Logo

Trainer Form



TrainerRaces in databaseAverage Difference from STAverage PositionAverage Distance Beaten
G Boanas3071.0117538--
Laura Morgan2701.0214118--
G McPherson9571.0111574--
Micky Hammond26711.0184729--
S McParlan751.0328385--
Henry Oliver6941.016957--
D McCain Jnr32871.0126518--
N G Richards10521.0084693--
Miss Kelly Morgan431.0208422--
Rebecca Menzies10981.015344--
J G M O'Shea3551.016706--
D P Dunne1171.0260203--
Caroline Mccaldin561.0591226--
A B Hamilton1101.0258554--
Miss E C Lavelle10191.007682--
O Sherwood10381.0118766--
W Greatrex14421.0114006--
N B King10801.0052196--
D J Jeffreys361.0162563--
Ian Williams33841.0097232--
Grace Harris6521.0141274--
S A Harris9771.021793--
G Deacon4301.017553--
Evan Williams22291.0143987--
Miss S West2781.0102357--
T Symonds5901.0206997--
Mrs R Gasson1841.0214826--
Kayley Woollacott951.0220714--
T H Weston1581.0355817--
A W Carroll35021.0151857--
P R Webber7281.0196316--
Nick Lampard671.0320021--
Noel Williams3311.0137196--
Dave Roberts1121.0165112--
A Whitehead481.01202--
Ali Stronge7041.017495--
P York1031.0215422--
M Scudamore7951.0160725--
P C Dando1301.0273017--
D G Bridgwater9161.0196382--
Mrs L J Young3361.0284169--
Kevin Frost6981.0125966--
C E Longsdon19201.0096729--
Tim Vaughan22971.0169922--
F O'Brien8361.0109948--
George Boughey401.0010743--
David Dennis12641.0149502--
A Wintle4581.0170543--
M Sheppard5091.017049--
B Pauling10801.0124539--
Mrs K Stephens1301.0238515--
C J Down5811.0120381--
D Skelton34911.0076785--
R T Phillips5301.0178863--
D Pipe25791.0233567--
Christian Williams4611.0362766--
J G M O'Shea6241.0139219--
M Keighley10841.0484992--
Alexandra Dunn3801.0245147--
John Berry3171.0146682--
Mrs N S Evans5901.0244471--
J L Flint7101.0134417--
J Scott10331.0176882--
A Bailey9811.0135028--
D M Loughnane15181.0150555--
J M Bradley10891.0165243--
G Elliott44231.0128605--
D Williams111.0301743--
J O'Shea1881.0094166--
M Gardner281.0055814--
M Foster151.038076--
H James471.0257944--
J Candlish671.0128449--
Olly Murphy9681.0116949--
G L Moore35321.0144954--
C Fryer1941.0201912--
Miss Amy Murphy7091.0120653--
Katy Price3431.0204511--
P Gundry3121.0233904--
A Dunn9781.0208204--
R Brotherton4351.0252602--
H Morrison20371.0091585--
Mrs A J Perrett14211.0070904--
J C Fox2981.0192245--
D Menuisier4921.0138606--
M Blanshard6641.0184871--
Mrs Tracey Barfoot-Saunt931.0841835--
P S McEntee12291.0121263--
R J Smith2041.0236418--
N J Hawke9521.0138003--
H Whittington6621.0083423--
Joanne Thomason-Murphy241.0474824--
B Haslam10251.0161809--
R Dickin8181.0252042--
B I Case7021.0153865--
Tom Lacey5581.0066351--
Richard Hobson2531.0070184--
Jonjo O'Neill16611.0125021--
S Lycett3501.0140787--
Sean Conway411.032079--
Stuart Edmunds4321.0125041--
P J Hobbs25881.0125982--
P Bowen17841.0077426--
M Walford10441.0153662--
A E Jones2091.0225962--
L Wadham521.0238788--
K C Bailey13241.0105665--
A M Hales7101.0133005--
P Phelan7981.0195454--
Miss J S Davis2301.0214654--
R Bandey471.0173663--
Mrs J Mason681.0223674--
Miss S Smith3721.0168618--
Mrs L Wadham7431.0115432--
Jonjo O'Neill14281.0124725--
M F Harris1381.0198694--
Mrs L J Mongan6391.0151418--
F Brennan2731.0276778--
P Henderson7071.0187066--
D A Rees2951.0237253--
T R George14781.0100698--
H Fry12381.0064673--
M Bradstock1481.0105002--
C J Mann6491.0154961--
Mrs S Gardner6811.0181454--
Miss V Williams16561.0150375--
N A Twiston-Davies25881.0090292--
Jack Barber1681.0201755--
S-J Davies4351.026648--
A Ralph3271.0122187--
A King33831.0075668--
D Weston1021.0088443--
B J Llewellyn9941.0166374--
Mrs S Leech9401.0141792--
D Burchell4231.0190548--
B Ellison39611.0112767--
B Leavy2461.0205177--
Mrs R Ford1511.0309188--
Sarah Hollinshead3951.0165826--
J Farrelly10551.0146042--
Miss C Dyson3661.0361065--
Miss T Watkins341.0127327--
H D Daly7551.0102454--
N J Henderson27551.0237976--
P A Kirby19691.0149854--
Nicky Martin1401.0140765--
S Corbett5941.022858--
Mrs R Dobbin7281.0183622--
Miss Lucinda V Russell20001.0169007--
James Moffatt6381.0140058--
C L Tizzard21091.0102898--
R Walford4361.0161574--
Kerry Lee5551.0110383--
N P Mulholland27371.0161384--
Oliver Greenall6601.0158544--
K Bishop2841.0326902--
Robert Stephens6501.0084003--
Miss L Hurley1371.0289031--
Miss R Curtis7961.01163--
R J Price6151.0168694--
D J S Ffrench Davis4881.0129384--
Miss Z C Davison4871.0295509--
M R Bosley2671.0219121--
N Kent3181.0198148--
Mark Gillard6761.0298463--
Mrs S J Humphrey2741.0170563--
J Groucott2391.0268556--
Sheila Lewis1501.0157061--
W S Kittow6981.0145926--
J W Mullins12981.019309--
B Barr6781.0197897--
C J Gray1731.0290006--
J D Frost4711.0288359--
N J Gifford4601.0120544--
Dr R D P Newland9361.0007912--
Mrs Caroline Bailey4451.0137446--
K G Wingrove371.0360796--
C Grant8811.0204177--
M Blake4831.0162132--
Mrs D A Hamer2511.0098811--
Nick Williams5871.0075045--
M Mullineaux10261.0238091--
Jennie Candlish12661.0137177--
T R Gretton3471.0271124--
David Loughnane10921.0112518--
T Wall1071.0251046--
P Winks3521.0160016--
K Dalgleish45431.0100572--
M P Tregoning9081.0094825--
Ed Walker18631.0107231--
Miss J Feilden9801.0148914--
M Johnston82201.0094471--
M Pitman671.0131873--
A J Honeyball7381.013688--
M R Hoad2551.0229628--
C Gordon10911.0159196--
D C O'Brien280.97391343--
B Forsey1051.0176346--
S Durack7201.0147443--
Dr J R J Naylor701.0357802--
R J Hodges4091.0146741--
B Eckley831.031306--
W Coltherd5991.0244344--
R Ross331.0350388--
N W Alexander9641.0212222--
Mrs S A Watt2031.0274309--
Miss J E Foster3141.023298--
G R I Smyly1401.0148447--
Miss A M Newton-Smith1921.024154--
S Hodgson2411.0231827--
M Hill2711.0143385--
Sam England4211.0213379--
David Drinkwater741.0043479--
Jacqueline Coward971.0231304--
K A Morgan971.0113566--
R Rowe3401.0211096--
G A Harker4311.0110344--
T J FitzGerald1411.0151894--
S Dow9811.0082374--
M C Chapman5241.0304585--
Miss Gay Kelleway11211.0122947--
M J Attwater12671.012362--
M Murphy8331.0141306--
Mrs L Williamson8331.0268157--
R Hannon86861.0113927--
J Fanshawe1241.0077878--
J Gask7511.0117449--
K Ryan4191.0111204--
M Bell2031.0132672--
M Meade6441.0119284--
M Appleby43151.0111113--
J Bennett1011.0134368--
P Chamings861.0107915--
M Botti24381.0090286--
W J Haggas32261.0086185--
C Appleby24191.0065154--
Sir Michael Stoute22241.0058907--
J R Fanshawe14591.0053717--
L Carter7661.0156443--
B J Meehan16951.0135877--
J L Spearing6071.0145463--
S Crisford12071.0194345--
A M Balding41491.0059804--
M A Barnes7471.013995--
F P Murtagh4061.0274469--
P Hide4081.0154583--
J S Wainwright5381.0270277--
Mrs L Hill2711.0164241--
J G Portman11471.0162846--
A J Whiting431.0342162--
P F Nicholls28861.0030843--
R Woollacott3881.0203987--
Mrs Caroline Keevil1891.0219598--
Jim Best3161.0177263--
D Donovan3201.0241649--
P Hedger4361.0126997--
B G Powell10611.0221887--
P R Chamings6521.0100718--
J P Ferguson4041.0050325--
F O'Brien8201.010467--
L Corcoran631.0317583--
Jamie Snowden9531.0087687--
D W P Arbuthnot2621.017044--
Mrs F M Shaw1101.0286717--
Mrs Dianne Sayer9881.0217186--
T D Easterby60931.0131694--
Mrs Marjorie Fife9411.0128024--
D Thompson7741.0195755--
Lucinda Egerton3281.0251936--
K Thornton3791.0181655--
G P Cromwell12601.0142696--
Mrs L B Normile4421.0115491--
R M Smith7641.0166097--
S Waugh2811.0205001--
M G Rimell1471.0159199--
Clare Ellam1741.0305939--
Mark Campion301.0350013--
Andrew Martin1271.0217894--
G Bewley3931.0179981--
V Thompson3651.0283331--
I Jardine23211.0102509--
M E Sowersby4141.0182791--
R J Armson421.0244006--
D P Quinn3681.0238547--
Louise Allan31.0219107--
J R Cornwall1661.0324602--
S G West3531.0174091--
Sam Thomas2501.0174801--
A Crook4881.0286047--
Ruth Jefferson1611.0074179--
Richard Spencer7351.0127504--
J Ryan15381.0149014--
A Carson4781.014506--
Mrs S J Smith13281.0124745--
P Griffin1821.0210801--
J M Jefferson6041.0113981--
P D Niven4811.0183148--
Sally Haynes1111.018886--
Miss T Jackson3671.0230949--
J K Hunter431.0484892--
R A Teal7381.0117373--
J Gallagher8471.0112234--
J J Quinn25081.0121995--
T Coyle11071.0192318--
T P Tate5211.0133032--
C N Kellett1961.0277035--
Liam Bailey1411.010341--
Justin Landy251.0167896--
S Gollings3731.0108668--
D Shaw17091.0189165--
G Hanmer1841.0174509--
J C McConnell9701.0256836--
D Faulkner921.0277205--
Jedd O'Keeffe3551.0111458--
J Ewart8161.0126679--
Mrs A Hamilton1631.0108874--
M W Easterby32161.0137453--
Mrs H O Graham1461.0201106--
Kenneth Slack2571.0161178--
A M Thomson4851.0085902--
A C Whillans13411.0132143--
Daragh Bourke451.0186173--
D W Whillans2381.0154729--
Katie Scott2731.021058--
Gary Sanderson241.0757172--
J C Haynes1931.0291001--
Mrs J Walton1351.0208727--
F Watson2131.0235838--
S R B Crawford6961.0177616--
Lady S Brooke1581.0402913--
N Twiston-Davies991.0127819--
P Hobbs1601.004139--
I Williams2631.0091572--
D Loughnane2801.0123584--
H Oliver381.0003446--
O Greenall321.0147083--
S Drinkwater1671.0183517--
Tim Pinfield851.0098696--
M Torrens791.0230539--
Andrew McNamara2351.0190942--
J J Lambe2871.0168351--
Brian M McMahon1021.0301186--
Padraig Roche1371.0175009--
C A McBratney3261.027138--
N C Kelly4491.019145--
Mrs S Dawson1741.0588386--
Miss E Doyle5901.014721--
Mrs J Harrington24521.0125115--
A J Martin14570.97960347--
B R Hamilton1151.0154011--
Mrs L Fowler541.0217642--
S Millar331.0374056--
N McKnight911.0246105--
E Cawley1881.0555643--
D A McLoughlin5221.0151534--
H Smyth1061.0221192--
S Wilson651.0320095--
Ross O'Sullivan1731.0390278--
Matthew J Smith3621.0149696--
M M McNiff3841.0235935--
E Doyle5721.0167421--
P J Rothwell9531.0412966--
H De Bromhead18131.0164586--
S Byrne1171.0165838--
David Kelly4771.0190349--
D J Barry631.0281266--
E O'Grady841.0810796--
M Brassil2091.0151652--
R K Watson2651.048774--
Miss S Barkley461.0290679--
G Keane2791.017066--
K H Clarke3531.0175152--
Anthony McCann4861.014968--
W J Austin1441.0468725--
M Winters3861.0229357--
D Hickey291.0125644--
M J McDonagh1451.0387855--
D McDonogh2511.0140846--
E O'Connell1461.0219718--
T Mullins7431.0156754--
J J Hanlon8961.0255684--
E McNamara3611.023783--
R Tyner4641.0423323--
O McKiernan2651.0202792--
S Aherne1111.0221331--
D McNamara511.0260539--
E J O'Grady2801.0247257--
R O'Neill401.0056498--
Diarmuid P Ryan221.0448903--
J R Finn2151.0220096--
P C O'Connor321.0268736--
G Ahern771.0268313--
J J Walsh6351.0399613--
R Sweeney2231.0162164--
P Downey931.0310928--
J M Burke1461.0221835--
A J McNamara1621.0295336--
W P Mullins25401.0042957--
E Linehan441.0311449--
Barry J Murphy1261.0157682--
P W Flynn5401.020139--
P Nolan6141.0215553--
S Fahey3671.0242187--
A Mullins3541.0303313--
Paul Power871.0172893--
R P Rath981.0270456--
M Todhunter6721.0151533--
Julia Brooke2431.0176647--
Mrs B Butterworth1491.0121244--
J R Norton2131.026323--
Mark Fahey2021.0181494--
Mrs A Mooney811.0249225--
R Donohoe1691.0253221--
V T O'Brien1771.0273958--
C O'Brien3001.0211875--
N Meade14961.0103831--
D Cullen3691.0210372--
A Mulholland2131.0179116--
Aengus King621.0315489--
Eoin Barry541.1446819--
Ms M Mullins3111.0141083--
Mrs Y Dunleavy821.0216426--
G T Lynch1801.0272548--
A L T Moore2981.0284548--
B W Duke3120.45929322--
P A Fahy5121.0174145--
Nicole McKenna1121.0188454--
R Hackett1541.0221626--
V C Ward631.0170715--
E P Harty2991.0179945--
Mrs C O'Leary111.0086868--
Peter Fahey7811.0195625--
J P O'Brien14371.0115961--
D M O'Brien1011.0121225--
Donncha Duggan561.0223707--
Don Cashman511.0415236--
J A Berry1451.070258--
T J Nagle-Jr881.0168386--
N Stokes241.0176549--
V Halley1941.0206683--
J P O'Brien12461.0121818--
D K Weld16862.021295--
Yvonne Latta331.0228989--
D M O'Brien751.0195782--
G B Caldwell771.0286239--
S J Mahon5981.0300894--
P Mooney711.100286--
H Rogers4691.0171375--
M J Bowe801.0165023--
Gerard Quirk201.0087545--
J R Barry2721.0167403--
R O'Leary271.0255075--
Miss Brown1381.0245684--
W J Martin1851.0181892--
Ms M Flynn301.0103705--
J J Mangan1761.0228555--
W J Burke2431.0453506--
K Purcell2141.0404303--
M S Sandra Hughes2331.0229552--
M Hourigan4251.0168638--
A Moore561.0214673--
P Kelly20.9910851--
S Mahon301.020295--
M Harrington951.0122777--
R Murphy351.0296439--
D O'Brien341.037482--
M Gannon41.0481076--
J Carr71.0278039--
D Ryan41.022352--
B Arthey451.0230787--
T Gibney3021.0525904--
T Doyle5101.0176262--
T Cooper2381.0219634--
J T R Dreaper1461.0285151--
M Halford15831.0082945--
J Motherway1481.0142231--
S J Kenny271.0315332--
D Ahern131.0308344--
J Geoghegan1291.015347--
Miss H McLoughlin1091.0206904--
J P Fahey2720.7952135--
Miss Ellmarie Holden1431.0143087--
M McCausland81.2569296--
J Larkin2671.0566723--
Daniel Howard1111.0317224--
Miss M A Doran211.0635064--
T J Taaffe1451.0456119--
M McCabe711.0177115--
Denis Hogan19461.0192755--
Mrs J Cashin271.0164628--
Mrs John B Ross121.0482394--
R P McNamara1521.0178263--
P Neville2221.0251703--
D Leahy461.1490238--
C Bowe3051.0143118--
A Slattery7451.0144318--
P Byrne1951.0574424--
S Curling641.0186374--
I Madden2131.0258614--
Mrs P Dobbs2011.0146441--
J F O'Shea201.0312885--
A Leahy3401.0136417--
N Dooly1861.0139302--
Norman Lee1601.0248965--
J Queally951.0127748--
W F Treacy391.0139508--
C O'Keeffe451.0125014--
C Byrnes5231.0266142--
A Maguire711.0217744--
Liam Casey771.0161972--
M Cullinane981.0224755--
S Ryan1031.0240394--
Mrs M Danagher451.0463896--
D W O'Sullivan121.0168825--
S K Ryder1061.0188043--
E U Hales651.0382991--
E M O'Sullivan1111.0326638--
E M O'Sullivan1291.0278075--
G Webb1631.0196816--
J Halley991.0187955--
G J Power1961.0211123--
P G Fahey1001.0103408--
T J Corcoran351.0350269--
A Moloney111.0162776--
Michael C Griffin381.0267081--
P Ryan71.0222898--
G A Kingston881.028562--
A P O'Brien20321.0026495--
P F Cashman111.0132699--
C O'Dwyer2241.0277344--
J G Cosgrave651.016946--
James King221.0237179--
L Young1691.0545415--
P J Flynn6901.0163635--
C Kidd601.0251026--
T Cleary3161.0219307--
A Fleming3011.0217252--
E Griffin2021.0158044--
Michael Mulvany4211.0202523--
L Comer2041.0169207--
M A Cahill601.0228597--
L Lennon3141.0168638--
Mrs D Foster2291.0179338--
T E Hyde461.0069139--
T Cummins601.0135374--
P Meany1681.0414704--
P C O'Connor211.0206507--
Michael G Kennedy1031.020172--
J Neilan221.0168183--
Miss E Lalor401.0305104--
Mrs G Callaghan1071.0249435--
S Braddish301.0149785--
W J Lanigan731.0577574--
Olivia Hegarty51.0428457--
Jack W Davison991.008691--
P M Cloke691.0281292--
J G Fitzgerald281.0463133--
D Queally791.010123--
Shane Crawley671.0161963--
Alan Wells211.0314585--
Charles P Keegan151.0452704--
Adrian Mcallister401.0199109--
M Roberts1171.0217669--
H Chisman991.0207217--
Mrs Stella Barclay2011.0271516--
Miss L V Davis121.0327374--
J S Smith991.0248827--
Mrs J Williams801.0069718--
Mrs A C Hamilton1901.0211526--
Mrs J Stephen1961.0265913--
R Mitford-Slade471.0139407--
P M J Doyle611.0078105--
R Eddery7021.0160468--
R Brisland4721.0153153--
Miss J A Camacho8011.0111163--
B R Johnson3521.0131875--
Debbie Hughes121.0116147--
Martin Smith4021.0162107--
E A L Dunlop21181.0151942--
J R Best9951.0137273--
J R Jenkins11721.0183121--
Sir Mark Prescott14271.0113102--
M Madgwick4721.023467--
Mrs L Pearce4111.0183567--
E De Giles11831.0118451--
C T Pogson3011.0185022--
M R Channon39751.0139233--
Jedd O'Keeffe6971.0092887--
W Storey4681.0158962--
L A Mullaney6101.0139499--
J S Goldie25281.0094211--
Karen McLintock5171.0050042--
S Kirk19561.0128214--
Stef Keniry2151.0153077--
George Baker13961.0132366--
P Howling1571.017369--
W M Brisbourne4931.0212215--
B R Millman14571.012307--
Archie Watson15111.0091668--
P D Evans39081.013884--
M D I Usher12301.0165905--
Suzi Best2311.0091289--
Jane Chapple-Hyam7221.0169678--
M Loxton10.97837186--
T George851.0083042--
M Brookshaw41.0099566--
M Ralph51.0104705--
D Peters51.0090358--
R Potter161.0186719--
J Young11.0005494--
N Lampard80.9795293--
S Allwood51.0290854--
M Morgan221.0068709--
M Campbell11.0302726--
A Leyshon1NaN--
J Tudor21.0183632--
L Humphrey71.0085157--
K Jacka51.0321448--
P J Prendergast4331.013204--
P D Deegan3851.016949--
W P Browne751.0172501--
J M Oxx5611.0112369--
D Wachman3971.009571--
K J Condon5431.011957--
J T Gorman2631.0216107--
J S Bolger19721.0133482--
J P Murtagh9071.0143123--
A Keatley6541.0173516--
J M Barrett1531.0153346--
S M Duffy1861.0177332--
M O'Callaghan3041.0116466--
A P O'Brien14061.0073473--
K Prendergast6921.012619--
P O'Rourke51.0081418--
J P Shanahan3291.0109224--
J J Murphy10081.0207064--
W McCreery9971.0121644--
P Martin6701.013663--
G O'Leary681.0171901--
A Oliver7051.0171695--
Mrs D A Love3721.0177153--
A McGuinness12151.0165182--
T M Walsh2521.0128467--
G M Lyons16381.0084021--
Ms S Lavery1681.0161954--
E Lynam8021.0093976--
T Hogan3221.0067292--
J C Hayden731.0213912--
M O'Callaghan3441.0131987--
T G McCourt7151.0160189--
C W J Farrell521.0138037--
T Collins3801.0149978--
D J Ryan391.0276952--
P Stafford2001.0189756--
Miss C Cannon1141.0282376--
Michael G Cleary1051.0216645--
J Brassil291.1008788--
P J Gilligan1390.9984354--
T Shanahan181.0241058--
John G Carr1551.0583065--
K P Egan261.0518134--
Martin Hassett1141.0137764--
J P Dempsey2551.0190129--
Shane Nolan2551.0163323--
Eric Larkin271.0163068--
V Wilson261.0226984--
C O'Dwyer1561.0225251--
H P Finegan181.0175762--
D E Fitzgerald1501.028205--
K F O'Donnell171.0195156--
J W Nicholson1901.054171--
Thomas Coyle631.0467604--
Miss D O'Shea581.0189445--
S Spillane601.1206732--
A Lynch581.0157342--
D Budds1571.0192533--
P E Collins511.010315--
T O'Brien931.0221623--
Jane M Foley1061.0140533--
Thomas James601.0124656--
P M Lynch111.082619--
David Fenton61.033706--
T J Gray41.0250553--
S J Treacy410.97658515--
J E Kiely2791.049172--
Peter Croke921.0115398--
Philip O'Connor30.9767197--
H Hogarth2391.0197076--
Miss L Harrison3781.0120823--
W R Muir13601.0120412--
H Burns811.0317147--
A Wilson781.0016243--
C W Fairhurst3701.0159966--
P T Midgley20790.9264911--
P Atkinson590.999277--
R Shiels371.0205529--
J Walton1601.0201838--
Kenny Johnson4371.0241617--
P Holmes7111.0217334--
L R James721.0397844--
K A Ryan40511.0110842--
Miss L A Perratt9121.0171118--
J G Given11261.0211705--
Roger Fell14041.0108522--
M L W Bell19871.0131966--
R Ford3691.0188404--
A Brittain9351.0125421--
R E Barr4291.0185964--
J J Davies3351.0186465--
Miss Tracy Waggott8871.0151517--
N Tinkler16271.0118053--
R A Fahey90561.0096823--
D O'Meara38901.0052592--
G A Swinbank9551.0130575--
K G Reveley3981.0042138--
Steph Hollinshead4801.0269481--
Mrs R Carr25691.0105768--
P W Hiatt4951.019893--
J Tate15181.0067778--
D O'Meara23301.0074027--
P J McBride6181.0155771--
D R C Elsworth10201.008001--
T D Barron21401.0076723--
J Hughes8871.016991--
R C Guest21341.0154917--
J E Dixon751.0108168--
J Mackie7401.0106968--
E W Tuer1371.0207537--
S R Bowring4281.0139732--
Ollie Pears8801.0158292--
R Craggs1011.0089748--
M Dods27821.0129279--
G M Moore3061.0226823--
Mrs D Grissell1681.0381097--
G T Bewley401.0165732--
W S Coltherd501.0142426--
Mrs J C McGregor1031.0314605--
S Donohoe2871.0514135--
Tristan Davidson1611.0108671--
T Reed991.019522--
Miss P Robson2131.0086591--
W J Knight12171.0106169--
R M Beckett25021.0100479--
Lady Herries451.0123812--
V R A Dartnall5151.0194988--
Paul Morgan991.0124291--
M S Saunders5181.009988--
C G Cox24371.0074984--
L A Dace3541.0115082--
R Charlton18641.0076274--
C Hills34651.0115174--
S bin Suroor21401.008941--
J J Bridger11461.018925--
T Jarvis1451.0135345--
P W Chapple-Hyam5651.0125198--
R Varian31261.0054282--
P Charalambous1781.0175179--
D M Simcock23811.0068189--
A G Newcombe3311.0169445--
R Harris19371.0177593--
J Noseda8081.0080677--
G A Butler891.0111892--
A Hollinshead2051.0137382--
D K Ivory17731.0083548--
H Palmer20981.0114069--
D H Brown10751.0158131--
E F Vaughan5771.0091975--
J D Bethell9001.0116407--
J T Stimpson461.0163373--
W Jarvis6181.0105604--
A P Jarvis1421.019813--
Rae Guest7911.0131048--
Tom Dascombe27231.0113466--
H Candy13371.0088928--
H J L Dunlop9371.0201557--
Pat Eddery1351.0231533--
J S Moore9461.0268743--
Phillip Makin1521.0135515--
G Fierro431.0409944--
S Keniry201.0130416--
A Watson1351.0113165--
M Hammond1361.0158399--
O Murphy671.0084606--
C Williams211.0172114--
T Easterby5281.0153415--
M Easterby2911.0134494--
J Eyre771.0189389--
R Guest3461.0151527--
J Quinn2711.0132762--
J Wainwright611.0234064--
S Regan831.0265399--
N Wilson7741.0217506--
J R Weymes2641.0311908--
G Peckham2871.0143155--
Ronan McNally1311.0265272--
R A Curran271.042497--
Gemma Anderson661.0383672--
William Young Jnr1121.0243541--
J P Ryan4421.0182893--
D Kubler5151.0189286--
B Rothwell3141.0239679--
R M Whitaker7171.0126182--
Mrs K Tutty5821.0185686--
D C Griffiths10071.0133567--
J Riches2991.0232689--
Grant Tuer2691.0129474--
J L Eyre7541.0101004--
Tom Clover3991.0136278--
D Carroll14401.013088--
Mrs A Duffield13081.0127543--
K R Burke29511.0121813--
M H Tompkins6551.0236628--
Eve Johnson Houghton18351.0122257--
L M Cumani10101.0067416--
S C Williams20901.007546--
E S McMahon4351.010752--
R Ingram4581.0176439--
S Flook3801.0205714--
D E Cantillon1891.012446--
Mrs L C Jewell3641.0292182--
J Santos2601.0197471--
J A Osborne19331.0133314--
D J Coakley5241.0075467--
J Moore1681.0232462--
J R Boyle9401.0127473--
J M P Eustace6191.0088323--
J Butler12961.0290704--
G C Bravery2481.0164872--
J Ward4511.0143696--
George Scott5501.012083--
C F Wall9781.0106322--
B De Haan691.0143473--
J H M Gosden32591.0078096--
P J Costello141.047875--
M J O'Connor141.0285848--
P McCreery1490.99833024--
Mrs O Byrne131.0214914--
J Nash4811.0171565--
Peter Maher1221.0482676--
M McCullagh631.0531954--
T O'Brien1061.0237253--
M F Morris4371.0151589--
D Broad1691.0239831--
F Costello1791.0392308--
Sean Doyle801.0273595--
Patrick Cronin751.015884--
P T Flavin311.0478876--
J Morrison1961.018972--
James Dullea1591.0492965--
T Foley1901.011273--
P J Duffy531.0116527--
Ms M Duggan251.0106682--
E Bolger2651.0247118--
Ian O'Connor181.0210084--
Niall Patrick Hennessy211.0322813--
J Beamish111.0203305--
R P Burns561.0273429--
J H Black161.0291533--
E D Delany761.0242835--
Miss E McCutcheon1401.0241108--
S Slevin551.0546489--
William P Murphy501.0335245--
M L Fagan391.1004599--
S O'Farrell191.0086898--
W Delahunty211.0161713--
C Roche2711.0154551--
N Moran561.0642351--
M C Grassick1981.018879--
Eamon Courtney221.0362395--
P Coffey301.0306412--
Miss M Harding171.0408026--
A Murray2841.0234946--
A B Joyce2381.026393--
John Feane7521.0030068--
D Hogan1261.0167319--
M Smith2791.0242605--
B Murphy111.0109423--
M Curran71.02698--
P Rothwell421.0289836--
P Collins121.011853--
R Tierney2NaN--
J Barry201.0194252--
P Power31.0439234--
F Flood1931.0256354--
Turlough O'Connor91.0221322--
E Sheehy1411.0327255--
L J Archdeacon321.0293249--
W Harney731.0252812--
P Cluskey811.0179493--
Miss M McGuinness171.0096701--
L Byrne911.0170788--
M T O'Donovan140.9962454--
M C Hickey41.0097166--
R J Tierney281.1600708--
Ms H P Markham381.0910323--
J McAuley851.029779--
N Lawlor1121.0170559--
D Kinsella2691.0244288--
M Kelly351.0381869--
J P Broderick381.0130881--
J H Culloty1371.0188583--
Miss S J Harty2011.0168635--
P Hogan481.0180238--
W Hayes631.129388--
N Madden2581.0149481--
D Hassett501.019043--
M Love181.0184373--
R Honner21.0186834--
F Hand21.0034039--
D McLoughlin221.0286407--
J Hanlon431.0247247--
H Fitzpatrick100.99979895--
C Reilly21.0579307--
J Murphy1021.0216135--
V O'Brien101.0301459--
M Harty140.99786234--
P Carey211.0260386--
A Fogarty1211.0151294--
W Power181.0091375--
R Hennessy1731.0163904--
D A Kiely191.0237795--
Mrs H Lee240.85548323--
L P Cusack1651.02194--
J Grace551.0298376--
L Smyth3231.022866--
M f O'dowd101.0396506--
D T Hughes2891.0051776--
J Monroe401.1557771--
T J O'Mara1191.0137496--
M Flannery751.0192807--
Michael E Hallinan201.0492165--
E McCarthy911.0349742--
J F Levins6371.0145143--
P Fenton1261.0146474--
C A Murphy1351.0260407--
S T Nolan601.0183846--
D M Kelly161.0162653--
P O Brady701.0170542--
John O'Shaughnessy121.0341464--
J Cullen421.0141702--
M Fitzsimons131.0073686--
Miss M L Hallahan1051.0173302--
Mrs C Harrison141.0097286--
C P Donoghue881.0178499--
C F Swan1271.0155891--
W J Fitzpatrick721.0176101--
G Stack191.0135702--
Miss B A K Murphy61.0100529--
M Cunningham171.005544--
E Stanners391.0098022--
J Nallen211.0166388--
C Moore311.0263535--
W F Codd461.005287--
F Oakes391.0127147--
A Phillips1841.028819--
H J Evans3261.020768--
Robert Bevis61.0434288--
Miss L C Siddall3371.0211817--
Sara Ender881.0169754--
Miss S E Forster1481.0260323--
M Butterworth61.0213602--
M Russell381.0128547--
M Barnes321.0216455--
P Kirby1301.0158466--
S Harris1231.0239226--
N Bycroft2570.9986151--
A D Brown4281.0070572--
J Given1191.0159655--
S West701.008966--
C Fairhurst281.011475--
M Chapman171.054786--
M Sayer851.0168715--
J Bethell771.0144607--
G A Charlton1211.0199713--
C E Brittain2981.0129336--
Lady Cecil1721.007685--
Adam West4331.0235786--
S Suroor2291.0025463--
J Gosden3101.0091825--
O Burrows471.0045543--
P Cole1291.0113646--
W Haggas3191.0087134--
A Balding3811.0076702--
C Cox2671.0098435--
T Dascombe2291.0112679--
D Elsworth1011.008412--
M West201.0160698--
R Beckett2421.0108151--
E Dunlop1921.0189419--
L McJannet1931.0184072--
P Bary1421.0002582--
B and Beaunez1NaN--
M Delzangles1001.0036343--
H F Devin670.9891328--
F Chappet1840.9903806--
Mme P Brandt1020.9995302--
A Couetil610.99465543--
H A Pantall2160.98426706--
P&F Monfort160.98330384--
J M G Lefebvre17NaN--
J P Gauvin25NaN--
Robert Collet681.0034302--
S Dixon20911.0146749--
Mrs C A Dunnett5121.0252466--
Dr J D Scargill1571.0188807--
C R Dore7891.0172627--
P W D'Arcy1751.0173467--
S Stoute1931.0085771--
D Lanigan511.0168513--
M Feilden831.017804--
C Wall671.0149516--
D Simcock2401.0037509--
M Dunnett691.0216769--
P McBride721.0167311--
W Stone4871.0143511--
Seb Spencer701.0149381--
Owen Burrows5491.0086441--
I Furtado11381.015512--
Olly Williams2441.0226047--
I Mohammed7621.0123298--
K Burke4111.0186151--
R Smith821.0140074--
R Fahey9591.0096321--
R J Osborne881.0135763--
H Spiller6041.0202839--
P Morris4171.0119603--
Rebecca Bastiman10551.0107267--
B Smart17071.0123947--
Jean-Rene Auvray741.0074229--
R Hughes18621.01115--
Mrs P Sly5141.0095755--
L Cumani810.99793446--
W Muir1441.0129168--
D Ivory1881.0110989--
G Baker1741.0169175--
E Walker1891.0100528--
G Scott681.0144506--
J Tuite12281.0130794--
P Evans4591.0105208--
M Channon4211.0162429--
Oliver Signy11.019008--
C Fellowes9911.0110298--
J Hodge261.0099753--
D R Lanigan5621.0138615--
M Herrington6331.0093448--
Mrs L Richards2011.0210315--
Mark Pattinson1221.0149645--
Paul George1951.030847--
Adrian Nicholls2021.0199866--
J Balding4171.0088042--
E J Alston8121.0126629--
P F I Cole11541.008796--
R M H Cowell19591.0102926--
Ronald Thompson2731.0233655--
Mrs H Main4951.0109723--
Mrs I G-Leveque1611.0149449--
S L Keightley2431.0187284--
Andi Brown1011.0230085--
Sam Allwood151.0464953--
O Pears1031.0247433--
P W D'Arcy2871.0127091--
W Knight1841.0084319--
J O'Neill1711.0085758--
E Houghton1831.012245--
B Millman1421.0130763--
J Mullins721.016831--
S Prescott1461.0037943--
A Berry8701.0312574--
C A Mulhall1411.0252455--
J Norton221.0183347--
L Egerton281.0159323--
Mohamed Moubarak2081.0191222--
M Usher2091.0143979--
J Osborne2111.0105708--
Paula Smith51.0288478--
Miss G Haywood811.0300511--
E Williams781.0056713--
M Leech761.0092322--
R Stephens511.0142556--
N Mulholland1951.0268058--
B Llewellyn1241.0101553--
N King901.0015311--
R Armson41.049716--
C Pogson161.0049412--
Miss L Blackford1681.031335--
W Mullins911.0091965--
J O'Brien1001.0146301--
P Doyle131.0206777--
Anthony Curran121.0067705--
P G Kelly1581.0143272--
G O'Leary801.0115576--
P F McEnery651.0252712--
Arthur Goulding191.0366186--
Johnny C Hurley161.0814279--
W J O'Doherty101.0172004--
T P O'Connor591.0233549--
B O'Keeffe171.2152655--
S O O'Brien171.0109249--
S Neville671.0190102--
Mrs K M Sanderson201.0057766--
Nick Mitchell2001.0241041--
Harriet Bethell1741.0175202--
A Sadik1651.0453677--
B R Summers1071.0299323--
Francis Casey591.0320898--
S O O'Brien191.0326039--
Noel O'Neill31.0137589--
Emmet Mullins1641.0160866--
Ms Sheila Lavery3871.0126507--
M Mulvany801.0134457--
H Tett1401.0204742--
R Le Gal13NaN--
D Smaga771.0033454--
Mme C Head-Maarek170.96408665--
Mme V Seignoux7NaN--
S Kobayashi40NaN--
I A Duncan1861.0168746--
Mrs S Walton1191.0276915--
Mrs E Bishop2011.0235654--
Mrs A Batchelor571.0153711--
A Middleton1431.0182445--
J G O'Neill301.0292451--
H Daly351.009859--
G Moore3171.0161545--
B Powell821.0240375--
A Honeyball291.040428--
M Williams621.0123681--
S Curran1691.015655--
M Pickard71.049987--
W J Musson2371.0137899--
Marc Barber321.0531732--
Mrs H Parrott161.0122379--
W De Best-Turner171.0713123--
S G Griffiths141.0165682--
Miss R Brewis81.0204438--
N Mechie191.02594--
B Mactaggart231.0690798--
W G M Turner6461.0263052--
A E Jessop441.0475453--
Tracey Leeson571.0243515--
L Kerr621.0148807--
B Cawley591.0219331--
N Slevin1031.0638787--
J Barcoe881.0322465--
G J McKeever231.0141888--
Mrs Magnier111.0553255--
N Henderson1321.0019376--
K Price171.0048021--
M Robson131.0073135--
N Hawke341.0330344--
R Price551.0122386--
R Fell1351.0099028--
S Haynes31.0216935--
Miss J Ellis561.020722--
Mrs Mary Hambro321.0145198--
Tjade Collier21.0174603--
T Faulkner30.9584504--
L Jefford110.99733645--
Miss H Brookshaw261.0255375--
Philip Rowley361.009545--
Mrs C Coward81.0053946--
P Nicholls1500.9978399--
T Gretton111.1022056--
P W Middleton2491.0117972--
A Forbes781.0172793--
G Macaire2401.0069693--
F Cottin191NaN--
G Cherel254NaN--
Philip Peltier57NaN--
W Menuet20NaN--
E & G Leenders190.97635096--
G Denuault22NaN--
D Berra7NaN--
N Devilder16NaN--
Mme I Pacault50NaN--
C Scandella35NaN--
B Letourneux4NaN--
J Ortet46NaN--
M Rolland44NaN--
F Nicolle2331.0115235--
J R Breton10NaN--
G Chaignon20NaN--
Gab Leenders25NaN--
N De Lageneste12NaN--
E Vagne14NaN--
A Chaille-Chaille102NaN--
P Lenogue56NaN--
C Lerner610.98387635--
Y Fouin151NaN--
Mlle I Gallorini13NaN--
H Billot39NaN--
Mme P Butel32NaN--
C Dupuis1NaN--
P Cottin220.9378088--
J Y Artu12NaN--
E Lecoiffier43NaN--
Mlle Ml Mortier9NaN--
P Quinton700.98876524--
E Clayeux980.999372--
J Planque15NaN--
P Vidotto3NaN--
Guillemin (s)540.990647--
C Chenu2NaN--
S De Beauregard21NaN--
S Foucher32NaN--
E Leenders29NaN--
P Monfort27NaN--
Y Porzier24NaN--
G Mousnier7NaN--
M Nicolau6NaN--
G Taupin5NaN--
K Frost761.0144755--
M Carr2961.011705--
E Alston741.0155169--
M Siddall491.0188568--
R Bastiman3171.0157802--
K McLintock351.0045158--
M Fife1361.0128106--
M Wigham7311.0114024--
S Hollinshead1611.0191435--
S Williams1651.0095695--
D Brown1091.0139377--
H Dunlop1121.0253048--
M Gillard441.0407934--
M McGrath701.0249578--
Miss R Woodman221.0539868--
Miss J Du Plessis2121.0168104--
F M O'Brien321.0190651--
W J Bryson191.0344218--
P J McKenna601.0116168--
J G Sheehan511.0852621--
R J McGrath471.0113629--
Miss Lillian E A Doyle81.0282463--
Richard Anthony Foley41.0361315--
D Deacon71.043217--
Edmond Kent901.0185535--
Miss T L Cogan561.0268242--
D Windrif78NaN--
T Civel13NaN--
Y Fertillet14NaN--
J Piednoel5NaN--
D Bressou70NaN--
J Bertran De Balanda58NaN--
P Chevillard26NaN--
Chirurgien (s)18NaN--
M Pimbonnet10NaN--
L Cadot2NaN--
M Seror70NaN--
B Duchemin4NaN--
P J Fertillet8NaN--
P Sogorb65NaN--
G Bietolini360.94540757--
K Demme1NaN--
Boutin (s)43NaN--
C Boutin42NaN--
Mlle B Renk8NaN--
H Grewe25NaN--
J Wade1971.0212171--
C C Bealby1201.0192144--
R Johnson1541.0304013--
R Goldie141.0318478--
R Nixon171.0398127--
Miss S E Hall461.025695--
W M Roper591.0138067--
E J O'Grady1951.0083354--
Ross O'Sullivan1291.0222427--
Miss T M Reilly131.0405585--
W Durkan981.0237608--
B Jordan301.017256--
Joseph Hennessy151.0328741--
M Butler1151.0144551--
James Andrew Fahey151.0401605--
Richard O'Brien1431.01261--
Jonathan Fogarty451.0312629--
W J McLernon271.0538493--
John F O'Neill131.0384253--
K F O'Donnell141.020683--
L Viel49NaN--
T Lemer380.9665671--
S Dehez22NaN--
C Plisson16NaN--
D Loder501.0192913--
A J McCabe4271.017802--
B Storey161.0548126--
W Kinsey1201.0216647--
D L Williams3311.0215569--
N P Littmoden3261.0149792--
Hugo Froud1051.0281357--
Miss A Mooney531.0244589--
Miss D O'Shea751.0190482--
W T Farrell971.0190456--
T J O'Mara1491.0113568--
R Haugen261.0073799--
S G O'Donnell231.0406345--
D English5831.0137131--
P Maddison351.0282339--
Mark Weatherer101.0732986--
Mrs F Kehoe231.0173203--
M Quinn3811.0169845--
Miss Sarah Robinson511.0463418--
R Teal731.0129397--
Jake Coulson271.0133445--
Camilla Poulton171.0396428--
William Best-turner21.1315801--
J G O'Neill241.0414679--
Simon Pearce11.0183855--
Clare Hobson681.0263145--
Declan Queally101.0041295--
Una Corcoran71.0234935--
P O'Callaghan41.0020224--
W J O'Doherty51.2013535--
G T Hourigan151.0260131--
J Snowden461.0030307--
D Whillans51.0039878--
N Williams791.0095862--
G C Maundrell261.0362817--
F M O'Brien291.014734--
C Smith3251.0264398--
Frank Bishop401.0337663--
Chelsea Banham411.0068499--
M Mongan741.0162778--
A West611.0203291--
P McEntee1651.014407--
C Allen3541.0139278--
E Stanford1691.0119336--
M Pattinson171.0242736--
T Clover381.0158198--
C Hobson31.0078167--
C Wallis7401.0125505--
Stephen Michael Hanlon271.0087388--
Suzzanne France1451.0169171--
T Barron1801.0106897--
L Mullaney611.0146662--
M Perratt1961.016271--
R Barr611.018009--
C J Teague2141.0230725--
T Gallagher341.0109495--
D Bunyan2781.0354651--
Miss N L-Beavis1641.0270534--
J G Cann1501.0166214--
Simon Earle701.0235884--
Miss L J Cabble40.98830044--
Mrs A L M King3091.0175273--
Miss I Pickard911.0122876--
C Drew381.0047363--
J A Geake1071.0311109--
C A Dwyer7471.0072086--
J Best981.0158861--
M King311.0140423--
A Carroll4101.0183955--
G Mays31.0009551--
A Stronge701.0129087--
R Thompson361.0146565--
P Fitzsimons681.0315601--
E G Bevan721.0160645--
P Butler3501.0240016--
R E Peacock511.0380242--
R Drake341.0197172--
E Hogan61.038925--
A Heffernan261.0068389--
M McDonagh311.0531566--
Miss S A Finn631.0272325--
R Brabazon1131.008533--
Miss C Simpson161.0192534--
P Hickey141.0083483--
Ms J Morgan1171.0152994--
J G Murphy5861.0115088--
J Egan81.0079228--
T Stack2821.0172088--
D Marnane6961.007692--
M J Browne421.0145347--
D P Nagle701.0980629--
T Carmody291.0063487--
P Twomey901.0061522--
J F O'Shea250.88152283--
D C O'Brien401.0331122--
R H Buckler2231.0188905--
N R Mitchell1261.0122956--
T Townend271.0069737--
William Cronin171.0327318--
J G Coogan781.0213903--
P Hennessy441.012679--
P Corkery251.026194--
Ms Alice Curran291.0085236--
M Hughes151.0028621--
H Finegan10.92012364--
P Croke60.9858768--
W Murphy30.9719838--
M Tynan51.0072205--
J Finn91.011797--
A Howard71.0296965--
Daniel G Murphy471.0157508--
Miss M M Gannon441.0247111--
Michael John Murphy141.0253419--
P J F Hassett561.0412066--
G Stewart271.0343473--
P E Cowley681.0312046--
Mrs K A Buckett651.026779--
A Day551.0274322--
P A Pritchard841.0467566--
D Dennis791.0047876--
C Longsdon931.0098704--
A Hales471.0192928--
M Bailey171.0019281--
B Case251.0230477--
J Brooke211.0148413--
J P Brennan141.0234805--
D Pearson51.0129017--
Noel Quinlan1481.0283788--
M D Squance591.025239--
A J Lockwood431.0242299--
G Moss2651.0072016--
O Stevens2211.0119328--
T D Walford931.0202223--
N Dunger221.0163593--
D Steele1921.0216275--
C Tizzard851.005474--
Karen George1641.0196224--
J Bewley271.0418185--
J Woods491.0140135--
D O'Herlihy41.0054852--
J A B Old181.0234215--
R J King42.7373347--
M Hawker191.0348116--
J R Holt2611.0222944--
Sally Randell621.0160588--
Ms N M Hugo141.0159166--
R O'Leary441.0493455--
P G Murphy981.025208--
James Grassick611.0358028--
M B Shears311.0346849--
R C Harper501.037319--
Mike Hammond1281.0214082--
R G Hawker771.0146505--
Emma Owen1911.0172491--
C Dore801.0121497--
D Newland641.0019809--
J W Unett3381.0150211--
K O Cunningham-Brown3061.0074227--
A Blackmore401.0184869--
Ryan Chapman101.0272691--
A Reid1171.0095785--
Mat Salaman1371.0227432--
Heather Dalton1191.0225693--
G G Margarson7021.01368--
J E Long2061.0208904--
C Lines1221.0123268--
P J Makin1841.0213758--
B W Hills1931.0101798--
J Ferguson351.0062805--
D Bridgwater501.0086347--
J Goldie2771.0116007--
H S Howe390.99786717--
M Brittain3281.0104588--
R Phillips491.005815--
R Curtis371.0331858--
D Haydn Jones831.0170543--
G Brown401.0450376--
H Gruschel6NaN--
P Schiergen560.98604643--
R Schaaf1NaN--
W Glanz8NaN--
C Sprengel6NaN--
G Geisler9NaN--
Frau J Rumich1NaN--
R Dzubasz10NaN--
S Smrczek381.0000889--
U Stech4NaN--
W Figge2NaN--
H -J Graschel10NaN--
E Schweigert1NaN--
P Harley10NaN--
H Hesse1NaN--
M Rulec261.0117692--
A Lowe80.99566185--
W Kujath2NaN--
H Blume9NaN--
D Prod'homme410.99221915--
J M Beguigne16NaN--
F Foresi4NaN--
Frau C Bocskai7NaN--
J Phelippon21NaN--
A Bonin27NaN--
W Mongil8NaN--
M Hofer660.9838137--
W Hickst430.9938095--
U Stoltefuss4NaN--
P Vovcenko7NaN--
Frau A Glodde2NaN--
F Leve8NaN--
Markus Klug151.0195543--
U Schwinn2NaN--
A Bolte8NaN--
W Hefter4NaN--
T Kluczynski1NaN--
Frau N Verheyen1NaN--
A Kleinkorres17NaN--
D Moser181.0088079--
U Ostmann6NaN--
Frau S Schutz1NaN--
M Figge10NaN--
M Weber4NaN--
Mar Hofer6NaN--
Andreas Wohler220.9820895--
C Von Der Recke211.0211838--
G Botti8NaN--
E Libaud290.9837509--
J E Pease111.0379112--
G Doleuze19NaN--
C Baillet18NaN--
W Baltromei3NaN--
N Leenders27NaN--
F Vermeulen661.0052863--
Y Barberot1000.9955476--
Ger Collet3NaN--
T Castanheira36NaN--
Madeleine Tylicki1201.0202979--
P M Rogers201.0208236--
Richard O'Brien1291.0115936--
J A Stack4221.0117142--
S Lynam931.0215132--
Mrs D O'neill61.0005357--
D Brace781.0132107--
Miss M E Rowland1321.0212568--
Danielle McCormick541.0284618--
N Littmoden251.019291--
M Tregoning641.0145769--
M Perrett1451.0076673--
S Keightley181.0105811--
D Flood1821.0206696--
J Portman1241.018721--
M Tompkins471.0315409--
O Williams221.0277513--
M Rowland191.021125--
R Whitaker831.0111823--
M Barclay241.0361474--
J Bradley2741.0111641--
S Woodman1551.0150201--
S D Dixon751.0294167--
C O'Brien2941.0181497--
Mrs H R J Nelmes1271.0312078--
Miss M P Bryant341.0155545--
T Lawes20.9969168--
J Chapple-Hyam761.0207428--
M Kelleway1231.0083919--
R Cowell1851.011421--
J Spearing641.0206705--
R Spencer801.0191408--
G Margarson601.0149573--
Lydia Pearce411.017347--
Andrew Hughes661.024768--
D Davis541.0142581--
R Hodges431.0175265--
J Fox661.0295892--
J Flint711.0123712--
T Pinfield50.9992774--
G Tuer281.0124087--
J Boyle1011.0149224--
P D'Arcy511.0169524--
A Whillans1221.0163479--
P Chapple-Hyam551.0157539--
M Moubarak221.0218058--
M Duffield1711.018547--
W Turner691.0238937--
M Williamson1531.0189642--
D Coakley591.0174596--
Mrs L Stubbs1231.0105736--
B A Murphy291.026738--
M Camacho951.0049964--
J Berry421.0249375--
G Harker461.0126349--
M Tutty1001.0112551--
J Eustace511.0101975--
M Bosley351.0162894--
P George181.0242262--
D Griffiths941.0102019--
M Sly391.014434--
C Dwyer711.0221794--
E Vaughan621.0077293--
M Main561.0156358--
M G-Leveque221.0216856--
M Waggott1011.0157562--
A Lockwood61.0159049--
G Harris711.0150559--
K Cunningham-Brown431.0170751--
S Edmunds231.0136014--
M Hoad251.0202976--
Sir Mark Todd131.0170664--
A Fabre5501.0046782--
H Motion140.9893547--
A Hutchinson581.0150399--
I Semple1401.0259162--
B Meehan1971.0186979--
Daniele Camuffo61.0068794--
J Coward151.00965--
L Bailey181.0072662--
J Levins701.0157368--
J Davies261.0173187--
H Bethell101.0306123--
Kristin Stubbs4801.0108314--
C Teague271.0262103--
P Midgley1691.007257--
M Attwater1271.0130144--
A Nicholls341.0159565--
F Birrane1411.0186687--
G Donnelly4061.0183992--
J McConnell921.019215--
P Prendergast451.0155361--
M Cannon71.0092314--
A McCann471.0224612--
T McCourt401.0198812--
D Nicholls11801.0103773--
B Johnson461.0172762--
L Allan1081.0244925--
J Murtagh891.0135603--
A O'Brien1931.0021574--
M Lavery221.0084134--
J Jenkins1231.0153044--
J Grassick111.0382961--
C Mason2401.0095676--
Samuel Farrell211.0332958--
P Burgoyne1581.012841--
P Crate3311.0056894--
M Saunders771.0099909--
D Quinn471.0207072--
E Owen281.0237253--
T D McCarthy811.0211519--
B P J Baugh2531.0273739--
G R Oldroyd1781.0121583--
B Gubby651.0061859--
J A R Toller971.0117949--
Mrs K Burke1841.0154055--
A J Lidderdale1181.0196362--
M Pearce401.016132--
W Kittow571.008214--
Paul Collins841.018269--
J Bridger1121.0169717--
E O'Neill241.0240604--
C N Allen201.0139624--
J Unett511.0114313--
D Drinkwater71.0113335--
N Mitchell211.0955772--
Tom Ward171.0077527--
A Brown631.0175703--
T Vaughan1221.022241--
D Jeffreys41.0177201--
J Coyle161.0447495--
J H Scott361.027275--
A Moriarty581.0224649--
K Slack251.0159048--
C Ellam211.0223356--
Miss N Lupini1141.0096885--
M Barfoot-Saunt91.0060657--
S Best171.0193408--
P J F Murphy1751.0158303--
P Murphy351.0123602--
K Clarke281.0155925--
J Bolger1061.0114946--
A McNamara271.0287653--
P Fahey361.0139874--
J Feane691.0144912--
Francis J Flood1291.0333884--
Christian Delcros551.0320863--
Miss J M Lee301.0264488--
G Hayes251.0116111--
John O'Shaughnessy61.0392501--
V T O'Brien1231.030286--
C Wilkinson101.014746--
E O'Connell1011.0182772--
Declan Ryan61.0056094--
M Phelan671.0222174--
N Henley261.0363262--
D Miley361.0271285--
E Butterly361.0225778--
T Kodama841.018536--
C Coakley141.2075657--
Stephen Michael Cox21.0394263--
Thomas J Farrell541.0274789--
J P Fogarty171.006365--
M M Lynch241.0235239--
A Walker31.0434271--
M C Connell551.0386773--
W A Murphy21.0254184--
M Palussiere1071.0164877--
Niall O'Callaghan10.9937302--
Niall O'Callaghan31.0366769--
James J Hartnett30.9910087--
P Tallis391.0421616--
S G O'Donnell281.0317273--
B P Galvin291.0422316--
M J Byrne271.1181383--
A A Howard2241.0342962--
J Stack181.0210499--
A Kobesi20.9960834--
E J Creighton491.0304214--
L Dace341.020946--
M A Gunn291.0306749--
J Long491.0302477--
M F De Kock1740.97276115--
C Brittain171.0184183--
N Quinlan281.0079311--
D Scargill121.0166886--
Miss O Olivia Maylam331.029731--
W G Harrison231.0136979--
Violet Jordan931.0120946--
T Keddy501.0141772--
E A Wheeler621.0274243--
P R Hedger141.0076009--
B Palling311.0275737--
R Mills1181.0202708--
I A Wood301.0250267--
K P Cotter1231.015439--
Alan Phillips10.9712429--
Leonard Flynn131.0481284--
G O'Loughlin151.0159849--
Martin Hurley71.0820327--
G T Cuthbert71.0444888--
Kevin McDonagh541.0435698--
Jonathan Sweeney341.0132085--
Mrs S A Bramall241.0298419--
J Barber51.0237592--
J B Walton251.0156081--
T Taaffe161.0101721--
S Crawford281.0127126--
M McNiff271.0286334--
S Doyle31.016272--
T Dennis331.0314256--
Alex Swinswood61.0223777--
J G Lonergan241.0226092--
Philip O'Connor31.0311865--
M G Quinn281.0209515--
N G Hynds381.019851--
Lady J Gillespie451.0261836--
Ms Richert61.0112796--
D Morris781.0202166--
T J Etherington701.026471--
C&Y Lerner22NaN--
L Gadbin20NaN--
A Fracas9NaN--
P Decouz22NaN--
P De Chevigny13NaN--
Mlle G Gadbled1NaN--
Mlle C Fey201.0578299--
X Thomas-Demeaulte13NaN--
N Caullery631.0351485--
M Maillard2NaN--
D&P Prod'homme80.99832535--
M&S Nigge15NaN--
A&G Botti22NaN--
M L Mortier1NaN--
G Hernon250.96227145--
A Royer De Dupre690.99813527--
F H Graffard701.0065675--
Joel Boisnard170.9633978--
C Ferland1350.9970134--
T Poche12NaN--
K Plisson1NaN--
E Monfort3NaN--
Jv Toux13NaN--
C P E Brooks131.0004697--
D Howard81.0348747--
J Nicholson141.014107--
L Casey51.0074813--
J Burke61.0210553--
J Walsh371.0216473--
G Lynch141.0436437--
M Duggan21.0163468--
Fergal O'Donnell51.0459996--
M J Tynan601.0209534--
L Whitmore351.0179191--
Ms A Reilly161.0115647--
Mrs M C O'Connor91.2556218--
Steven E Ryder171.0007883--
John J Maguire41.0421325--
Michael Vaughan41.0172355--
D E Finn261.0320532--
A J Black281.0158997--
T Farrell61.028956--
P Maher51.0316831--
M Doran41.0675755--
P Lynch31.0463398--
T O'Connor81.0455905--
E O'Grady361.0244228--
S M O'Donoghue30.9817413--
T P O'Connor511.0381386--
M V Manning91.0565877--
Joseph Dullea131.0205036--
S P Hennessy391.0220026--
Georgie Howell91.0271174--
W Brisbourne541.0263075--
S Ender31.0128723--
A Hamilton31.0060965--
N Alexander91.0095671--
M Sowersby171.015113--
M Dobbin140.9993818--
K Scott191.0133353--
M Normile300.9979203--
J Haynes61.0301846--
W Amos261.0407546--
T Lacey221.0116953--
J O'Keeffe981.0163248--
I Endaltsev6NaN--
R Doleuze18NaN--
M Delcher Sanchez561.0056654--
F Head2140.9983724--
E J O'Neill220.97654325--
Mme C Barbe19NaN--
Junk (s)6NaN--
J C Rouget1731.006565--
J Reynier430.9933844--
Zdenek Koplik111.0011263--
J E Hammond380.98927695--
J Albrecht6NaN--
Rod Collet191.0109601--
Mme M Bollack-Badel22NaN--
Mlle C neveux3NaN--
M&S Nigge14NaN--
Mlle A Wattel4NaN--
S Morineau2NaN--
C Theodorakis2NaN--
Y Durepaire281.0037922--
S Wattel1150.9782201--
A Suborics12NaN--
S Jesus11NaN--
Hue & Lamotte D'argy3NaN--
Mme J Soubagne14NaN--
Francois Rohaut700.9886884--
B Montzey De12NaN--
John Murray191.0185794--
Wesley Ward661.0006793--
G Cromwell841.0120745--
T O'Mara351.007183--
M Tylicki41.0058502--
J Lambe171.0221055--
R O'Brien171.0186117--
M Fahey121.0076953--
J Barrett61.0146532--
J L Hassett181.0410265--
James Given10.9994077--
A De Watrigant201.0067325--
G E Mikhalides60.9927095--
E Lellouche43NaN--
P Demercastel20NaN--
W Ward491.0161332--
A L Forbes421.0070472--
L Morgan151.0290446--
M Rimell181.0183101--
M Salaman261.0215216--
M Jackson341.024442--
J Weymes581.023325--
E Harty241.0128715--
S Davies291.0202043--
T Weston81.0513582--
P Niven231.0177318--
P Harney331.0176272--
C Lotoux21NaN--
J Carvalho31NaN--
Kazuo Fujisawa10.9823719--
D Cantillon181.0131581--
S Ghadayer831.011486--
D Watson1611.0230533--
O Daraj4NaN--
S Seemar1781.0207735--
N Petersen291.0230193--
A Rayhi38NaN--
M De Kock640.9851598--
A Harmash9NaN--
P Mitchell341.0074505--
P Webber461.0037146--
M Hamilton70.9889376--
W Treacy30.985145--
D D Scott141.0570017--
D Selvaratnam421.0045046--
S Burridge80.9891745--
S Padmanabhan3NaN--
A De Dupre40NaN--
A Affe2NaN--
R Bouresly871.0321815--
E Charpy441.0269163--
T F Shaw311.0309056--
G Swinbank781.011959--
T E Powell351.012709--
M Davis151.02492--
R Hobson120.99401134--
M Shaw71.0434043--
M Barkley21.0464644--
N De Balanda5NaN--
J Marion16NaN--
G Lassaussaye11NaN--
E Leray35NaN--
J Cuenca1NaN--
J Daireaux3NaN--
X Stang5NaN--
C Dondi5NaN--
A G Botti100.9987814--
P Hiatt531.0155708--
P Lafferty2NaN--
D Weld791.0126313--
M Mheiri31NaN--
F Reuterskiold3NaN--
A Al Rayhi1191.0187833--
M Al Mheiri531.0174618--
J Oxx401.0075493--
B Duke201.0162106--
Y De Nicolay30NaN--
Grizzetti Ital2NaN--
Patrick Owens11.0204698--
P M Mooney141.035042--
J R Turner711.0081528--
A Jan171.014941--
F Nass611.0191448--
M Brandt51NaN--
B Olsen131.0225924--
Joseph Murray741.0154542--
Paul Green3251.0230385--
E McMahon411.0092597--
J P Allen101.0347129--
Miss Jo Crowley891.0108448--
Peter Grayson841.0222692--
P J O'gorman401.0012164--
T J Pitt731.1006314--
I W McInnes1101.0230954--
P Salmon251.0266892--
Lee Carter31.0066574--
P Robson91.0155623--
M Al Zarooni1451.0229133--
Sir H R A Cecil781.0160745--
T B Coles311.0274664--
C Heard111.0244335--
N Kelly141.016533--
M Davison351.0509557--
D Frankland221.0242739--
John R Upson331.0349535--
Mrs P Robeson551.0179868--
A Martin821.0439491--
M Newton-Smith71.0286783--
C Down301.0035523--
N G Ayliffe181.0388017--
J F Panvert941.0205026--
Lucy Jones311.0483491--
R H York241.0303878--
Mrs P Ford261.0422394--
R P Cody291.014644--
K Lee220.99832165--
D W O'Sullivan251.0466596--
John F Phelan61.0043162--
David J McGrath131.023657--
M Reilly30.9938865--
W Newman111.0132422--
K Cotter101.0339001--
V Clynch30.9870862--
John T McLoughlin10.9713647--
Michael Kiernan31.0365443--
Mrs M Whelehan111.035532--
P Henley10.9957036--
P Fegan61.0323787--
M Lavelle711.0047668--
K Bailey561.010295--
V Dartnall241.0212728--
R Hawker40.9997119--
G F Edwards431.0273511--
M Grissell61.0276036--
M Jewell171.0325731--
Mrs L Carberry50.97744936--
R Mathew321.0429256--
Mrs S Johnson371.0328568--
C Whittaker261.013608--
P Higgins40.98403746--
R H Lalor151.0222392--
R Hurley101.0471339--
P M Pierce121.0410749--
P J Colville471.022227--
P Hughes130.98936546--
Miss F Slevin221.0435466--
J P Kenny101.0193735--
F G Hand101.0245237--
M P Sunderland261.0427486--
J F Robinson171.0350012--
B J Hallahan11.1026875--
J P O'Keeffe231.0253007--
J J R Foley31.0510083--
T Donohue431.0190983--
G Hussey151.0571613--
Mrs Mary Buttimer41.0345198--
John Neilan321.0164845--
Seamus Larkin51.0651611--
James Cousins11.2212865--
Gerard Kelleher71.0501202--
B T Murphy411.0237646--
A Thomson81.0078945--
N Gifford251.006597--
J Auvray21.0126654--
B Nolan541.01913--
Michael Blake90.9917083--
N Richards260.9985143--
S Thomas141.0032927--
R Harper41.0314362--
J Tickle61.0335773--
T Bulgin21.0076185--
Miss H Lewis21.0141616--
D Phelan51.0644922--
J Slatter41.0223544--
A Pennock251.0287029--
Mrs Sherree Lean51.0378197--
Mrs S Crow191.0298734--
J Teal10.9992501--
M Bowen381.020207--
J W Tudor161.0220299--
N W Padfield81.0225512--
Edward Glassonbury31.0212102--
I Chanin41.0263852--
Samuel Evans11.0440009--
I R Ferguson501.0227968--
Mark Wall471.055854--
Mrs A E Brooks361.0261778--
Miss Dunphy111.0271096--
J Rossi2NaN--
P Schaerer1NaN--
X Nakkachdji140.9935451--
A de Royer-Dupre190.9777619--
J Hirschberger26NaN--
C Zschache1NaN--
A Wohler100.9987397--
A Shavuev1NaN--
H Pantall1190.9928246--
F Rohaut370.96540964--
Ch Zschache1NaN--
R Hirschfeld1NaN--
Andr Wohler5NaN--
Andr Wuhler4NaN--
A wyrzyk1NaN--
U Stoltefue7NaN--
K Woodburn3NaN--
P Flynn891.014279--
C Mann261.0088261--
A Newcombe721.0116084--
D Naylor40.98929864--
P Purdy101.0345035--
Jamie Poulton461.0165819--
G P Enright100.9537761--
J Black10.79071575--
M Banks191.019328--
M Richards141.0061774--
Mike Hawker81.0092963--
Miss A Stokell2031.0117688--
R Osborne81.014934--
J L Needham341.0344267--
N F Glynn230.9475005--
Edward P Mitchell151.0443305--
K A Heffernan121.0069419--
R McGlinchey200.85506785--
John Cullen101.0353062--
P Sinnott40.98247087--
J O Clifford491.0441341--
P Delaney101.037295--
James Wilkinson30.95549035--
J Hagan261.0182045--
M Walton50.9981561--
M Watt121.0265745--
Miss Jane Mathias461.0150359--
M Mullins101.0002918--
P S Davies81.0299386--
C R Wilson621.0168054--
L Brooke111.0121503--
A J Wilson411.0893102--
M Buckett51.0312719--
Mrs M Evans251.0325315--
Graham Mays181.003816--
M Blackford71.021852--
Jan Mathias21.1319556--
J Westwood401.0314571--
M Evans501.0320847--
M Curtis181.0144762--
M Keevil131.0288247--
M Young221.026302--
M Mathias21.0099863--
J Frost211.0465553--
A Goschen1NaN--
C Gray61.0074135--
J Berwick151.0171158--
B Ryall201.0194408--
R Lee1261.011116--
D O'Brien51.0663792--
Andrew Turnell881.0351591--
H P Hogarth41.034233--
F Murtagh211.0378158--
C Barber1NaN--
Ella Pickard1NaN--
Alan Roberts1NaN--
S Penny41.0494509--
Nick J Jones11.0439031--
Mrs K Lawther11.0512253--
Francesca Nimmo171.0285549--
Miss Lucy Horner81.0094422--
Miss C Mews2NaN--
N Martin40.9944854--
M Plessis111.012347--
G Edwards1NaN--
Mrs T J Hill30.9852112--
M O'Hare371.0273161--
Ivor Kingston101.0959642--
S M O'Donoghue81.0265526--
Michael Barry31.0170342--
C Ross351.0322496--
W C O'Brien111.0301387--
M Hamer101.0314276--
E Bevan121.017047--
H Evans151.0402948--
M J Coombe211.0126833--
A E Price191.0449822--
Adrian Wintle71.02503--
T Mundry1NaN--
H Nienstedt1NaN--
Mme A Rulec1NaN--
V Molls1NaN--
Frau Cl Barsig2NaN--
Mme J Bidgood1NaN--
Bertran Balanda2NaN--
F Doumen18NaN--
Mme Du Smith1NaN--
F Danloux2NaN--
P Costes1NaN--
S Cerulis58NaN--
J Van Handenhove131.00821--
Mlle C Morel1NaN--
M Nigge27NaN--
Lefebvre1NaN--
C Boillot1NaN--
Mme C rondele2NaN--
P Carrez1NaN--
U Suter1NaN--
C Laffon-Parias1441.0071937--
J Parize14NaN--
P Baudry5NaN--
A Trybuhl2NaN--
Mme N Bach1NaN--
Mme S Schutz1NaN--
P Nador3NaN--
J Schiestel Fils1NaN--
P Lefevre4NaN--
M Cesandri6NaN--
B Bossert2NaN--
Mme M Plaine1NaN--
F Wintz1NaN--
J J Napoli1NaN--
J M Capitte4NaN--
J Morin1NaN--
S Bowring491.0175742--
Mrs D Sanderson871.0195763--
Miss Amy Weaver561.025126--
M A Buckley61.0234351--
K F Clutterbuck281.0260859--
G Woodward451.0278349--
H A McWilliams351.0353541--
T T Clement391.0255116--
A G Foster351.0204973--
Bruce Hellier121.0307503--
Mrs K Walton441.021549--
J Howard Johnson291.0497957--
A B Haynes181.0274945--
F Sheridan640.99117935--
S P Griffiths41.0454304--
J O'Reilly11.0152947--
Ms E L McWilliam1NaN--
M A Magnusson141.0184485--
M A Jarvis261.0121514--
G d Blake41.0367423--
D W Barker11.0089059--
J L Dunlop971.0132846--
C R Egerton191.0204891--
Mrs A M O'Shea231.032437--
D P Coakley311.0043852--
Paul Gammell81.0083226--
K Condon381.0197215--
A Kinsella191.0288996--
M Grassick211.0166928--
M Dobbs151.0170113--
G Pakidis491.1685398--
A Lidderdale131.0247916--
G Butler71.0182269--
M Burke91.0133594--
M Forestier4NaN--
B Audouin10NaN--
E&G Leenders3NaN--
F Foucher21NaN--
F Hassine2NaN--
J Thibault3NaN--
Mlle L Kneip4NaN--
N Paysan11NaN--
Mlle S Jaffrelot2NaN--
A Schutz14NaN--
H De Nicolay19NaN--
P Adda26NaN--
M Brasme10NaN--
G Courbot5NaN--
Mme H Sauer4NaN--
E J O'Neill301.0212957--
X Demeaulte70.99358284--
R Menzies631.0150406--
T Davidson101.0010561--
N Carolan531.0592661--
P F O'Donnell101.0218248--
M Mooney41.0377096--
J Fahey131.0303549--
R Watson171.0195769--
V Clifford381.1323818--
J F Grogan321.0095562--
Kevin Coleman171.027943--
R Kvisla2NaN--
J Ghazali100.98659503--
Jessica Long31.0017072--
J Turner61.0232958--
Toby Edmonds21.0036612--
J Lefebvre11NaN--
M Sanchez36NaN--
F Graffard340.978956--
B De8NaN--
S Labate3NaN--
Sir M Todd11.018862--
G Lyons851.0074862--
M O'Shea121.0163277--
T Tate321.0247129--
M McCutcheon151.0239688--
P Makin401.0125175--
J Holt311.0227042--
Mrs A M O'Shea281.0167865--
D Murphy231.1301165--
F Bishop51.0346718--
A Hughes51.00997--
S France331.0221678--
S Spencer111.0391736--
B Baugh431.0142038--
J Geake131.0284846--
M Stokell371.0138382--
R Peacock151.0288051--
M L-Beavis151.0230688--
A Coogan91.0481662--
B Hills221.0084382--
K Johnson321.0261215--
Helen Cuthbert71.0140611--
G Sanderson41.0338765--
W Reed31.0118753--
L James81.0384656--
P F O'Donnell51.0233696--
T A K Cuthbert621.0197978--
G Bravery251.0173808--
K Reveley191.0169479--
A Joyce261.0172409--
W Browne71.0176488--
G Caldwell71.0126833--
M Brown121.0295275--
Mark Loughnane21.0150614--
R Hollinshead1081.0222753--
C Mulhall91.0228276--
H A Mcwilliams21.036738--
K Stubbs581.0038897--
K George151.0255431--
C Kellett231.0319092--
S Farrell51.0310185--
W Musson251.0161476--
P Eddery111.0260978--
K Wingrove71.0393411--
S Ryder101.0141166--
E O'Sullivan251.0231736--
S Duffy161.0266575--
G M O'Neill61.0287067--
A Mcallister31.089662--
M Dawson141.0215148--
John Hassett31.0050645--
C L Cannon31.0284361--
J Ramadhan241.0211846--
H Boyraz31.0266268--
Kenneth McPeek101.0498888--
A Bin Harmash1091.0211052--
S Jadhav501.03444--
D Hayes171.0220737--
S Brogi35NaN--
Urbano La Grajales4NaN--
J Perruchot4NaN--
Mme A Fabre3NaN--
M Hugo21.0499058--
N Clement901.005631--
L Hammer-Hansen6NaN--
William Bethell51.018229--
M Humphrey151.0141076--
M Gates281.0057031--
M P F Murphy101.0384767--
A McCabe351.030984--
P L Gilligan131.0100406--
P Winkworth221.0235703--
G Prodromou81.020482--
G O'Loughlin150.99155146--
Paul O'Flynn251.0152956--
M Lupini91.0149264--
W Martin131.0232682--
M Byrne11.0168974--
J Fitzgerald51.0374779--
F Lacy11.1066297--
J Shanahan301.0165269--
K O'Donnell11.0270133--
D Christie41.0064342--
R McNamara51.0222781--
G Power141.0165311--
J Hassett21.0144626--
W Roper71.0259886--
M O Quigley141.0318717--
A Lee411.1763908--
D M Christie521.1385831--
M Hassett41.0166531--
M McLoughlin21.0027585--
D Cottin400.97167706--
F Cellier2NaN--
D Henderson10NaN--
E Riou2NaN--
Butel & Beaunez34NaN--
Mlle A S Pacault18NaN--
E Lyon13NaN--
Butel & Beaunez10NaN--
S Jeddari2NaN--
D Satalia7NaN--
J Moffatt191.0056648--
W Young Jnr21.0358324--
K Woollacott41.0044575--
M Harris101.0464089--
S Lewis51.0322137--
M Stephens71.0221055--
C Phillips71.0548311--
G M Doyle431.0189241--
D O'Shea271.0108515--
C McBratney151.0197619--
P Casey1271.0184828--
M McGahan11.059702--
Nigel Johnston81.063612--
P Raussin21NaN--
J Merienne11NaN--
Hue & Lamotte D'argy6NaN--
J M Baudrelle13NaN--
C Aubert22NaN--
J M Huss2NaN--
Jg montaudoin2NaN--
Xl Le Stang10NaN--
C Provot1NaN--
S Eveno7NaN--
B Recher3NaN--
R M Dupuis2NaN--
A Turnell91.0800108--
Malcolm Jones141.0496585--
B Summers60.9931544--
Mrs Victoria Sollitt41.0261238--
W B Ramsay101.0362092--
R Varnham71.0292774--
Miss Joanne Priest51.0091006--
Miss R Grissell81.0337883--
Miss Claire Harris1NaN--
Capt W B Ramsay21.0034809--
Miss L Luxton21.0335383--
John Aprahamian11.0381691--
R H Hobson3NaN--
D Roberts90.995692--
Cermin & Herpin7NaN--
A Boisbrunet42NaN--
D houillon1NaN--
P Corsi2NaN--
E Papon4NaN--
H Lageneste11NaN--
T Boivin5NaN--
X Caumont1NaN--
Gary McGill141.0128745--
Mrs A Dooley21.0471712--
Ms Debbie Hartnett131.0234892--
Paul O'Flynn211.0212064--
Paul Kiely91.0428818--
Bernard Crowley131.0318336--
A Pereira Da Silva Esa1NaN--
F Alloncle4NaN--
J L Gay5NaN--
C herbline1NaN--
Mrs S C Bradburne81.0261534--
Ferdy Murphy681.7979414--
Mrs E Slack181.0088769--
E J Cooper101.0435101--
Miss S Johnstone11.0553932--
P Leblanc18NaN--
R Chotard24NaN--
S Culin7NaN--
J P Gallorini88NaN--
G W Wroblewski/Polen1NaN--
E Mullins51.0068315--
James Moon151.0103253--
A Lacombe150.9782249--
J Bossert2NaN--
Bert Lefevre6NaN--
C Ligerot2NaN--
J Cosgrave31.0547005--
P Cloke61.0214385--
M O'Connor21.0973556--
J Kiely161.0175791--
E Hales81.0227343--
Paul Traynor90.9971589--
J F Gleeson161.0401362--
E Delany11.0232142--
M Cogan31.0277246--
J Gorman171.0200633--
P McEnery31.0226387--
M Keane141.0480134--
P Hassett21.0394039--
J Foley121.0148516--
J Fogarty31.0447698--
M Sunderland30.99981004--
L Roche431.0189307--
S G Walsh271.0179459--
M Nelmes51.0327969--
Y Gourraud34NaN--
A Marcialis76NaN--
Michael Keogh2NaN--
Rachel Halden3NaN--
Roger Attfield2NaN--
Martin Hinckson1NaN--
Josie Carroll1NaN--
Jr Ross Armata1NaN--
Gail Cox1NaN--
Reade Baker2NaN--
Catherine Day Phillips1NaN--
Michael Maker181.0049825--
Gail Hughes1NaN--
Santino Dipaola2NaN--
Michael De Paulo3NaN--
Malcolm Pierce1NaN--
Denyse McClachrie1NaN--
Mark Casse9NaN--
Kevin Attard1NaN--
Sam Di Pasquale1NaN--
Ian Howard1NaN--
David Bell1NaN--
Michael Doyle1NaN--
Daniel Vella1NaN--
Jamie Attard1NaN--
M Hurley71.0207272--
T Callejo-Solana2NaN--
Dirk Menard2NaN--
D De Watrigant13NaN--
G Heurtault1NaN--
O Sauvaget7NaN--
Mlle C Courtade5NaN--
Mme R Philippon3NaN--
Mme C Laur2NaN--
J Carayon7NaN--
J Jouin2NaN--
Mme S Allouche1NaN--
O Trigodet9NaN--
K Borgel28NaN--
B Goudot4NaN--
Mme R Weissmeier1NaN--
E Caroux6NaN--
M F Weissmeier3NaN--
Ralf Rohne6NaN--
C Restout1NaN--
H Merienne5NaN--
Jean Dubois14NaN--
E D'1NaN--
J P Bernhardt4NaN--
Mlle Mlle A Rosa1NaN--
F Cheyer4NaN--
J bourgeais1NaN--
Mlle A Voraz1NaN--
Mme B valenti2NaN--
J Bertin3NaN--
J Domalain1NaN--
S Gouyette1NaN--
Mlle M Henry3NaN--
M Wadham421.0202446--
V Robinson51.0459912--
J I Mulhern81.0285285--
L W Doran31.0161272--
J H Henderson41.0377817--
Mrs C Fry21.022285--
Miss M Bentham61.0360072--
J H Young81.0308293--
Mary Vestey21.1024691--
Mrs Claire Hardwick71.0353223--
M Harrison121.0107464--
W J Reed111.0038321--
S England121.0075412--
Mrs P Harkin101.0357659--
N A Pearce41.0466834--
Miss B Childs71.0973526--
D Kemp191.0047551--
J P Owen131.0183707--
A Hill441.0235833--
S F Magee171.0351406--
David Barry91.0110458--
G J O'Keeffe41.0397904--
P Hurley151.0234278--
W Ross291.025302--
F J Brennan91.0233103--
Mrs Lacey21.0375847--
J Sole51.0540011--
H Froud81.0138713--
A J Whelan61.0672126--
John Bleahen41.0293996--
P Breen311.0339731--
Ms M Kelly191.0446047--
F J Lacy51.1333382--
N J Pomfret211.0420312--
George Young11.0939783--
M A Molloy41.0340421--
M P Fitzgerald181.022581--
Mrs H E Rees261.0300982--
Miss C J E Caroe31.0333284--
H Roberts81.0075144--
T Costello51.0618049--
D&P Prod'homme6NaN--
R A Cotter331.0041126--
D Bernier2NaN--
C Lecrivain9NaN--
G Gland1NaN--
A Fouassier2NaN--
E&G Leenders21NaN--
A Ramet2NaN--
Robin McNeilly20.9681948--
Mrs V Jackson131.0444285--
S McConville111.0282646--
F Rossi54NaN--
Louise Cabble31.0326029--
Pat Crowley11.0317192--
D P Murphy61.0837315--
H Dalton151.019499--
G Murphy231.001857--
W G Rankin61.0180308--
N Brett251.031181--
Peter L Kavanagh71.0213314--
J A White141.0334647--
Mrs P Gavin151.0675393--
Miss Katherine Jane Harrison81.0236025--
John F O'Neill181.0600579--
John Hayes61.0494883--
John O'Callaghan20.9712416--
Turlough O'Connor141.0517373--
S Beaumard2NaN--
T Fourcy4NaN--
P&C Peltier1NaN--
J Bigot3NaN--
L Carberry14NaN--
L Laporte1NaN--
J Moon2NaN--
J Jr1NaN--
A Le Clerc8NaN--
Mrs S Wall61.0514115--
Dermot P O'Brien101.0091922--
D Kenneally121.0417647--
Kevin O'Sullivan51.011658--
Dermot P O'Brien131.0034505--
B Beaunez14NaN--
G Lecomte6NaN--
L Kenny121.0059427--
S Treacy21.0186319--
M Lalor1NaN--
J Delaunay3NaN--
Mrs Bridget Lewis51.0213188--
F Hutsby91.0255097--
Mrs K Heard61.013838--
Andrew Nicholls151.0223505--
J R Bryan31.0003352--
W Bryan61.0239477--
N J Dawe61.0060622--
D Gibbs51.0100982--
Miss V Collins81.0146313--
Mrs R Loxton191.0247283--
C Henn11.0355238--
M Biddick11.0404983--
Mrs J Ackner51.0339533--
G Hiscock21.0527521--
C J Miller31.0363001--
Ian Prichard60.99938804--
P P Turner91.0188962--
Mrs L Redman31.004081--
Mrs Jo Paynter21.0481362--
B Lund2NaN--
Mrs D Ralph171.0268553--
Mrs Z Hammond21.014502--
Mrs I Barnett21.0258055--
E Fehily31.0591997--
J Gledson81.0368689--
G Arizkorreta Elosegui51.0186195--
J Rouget790.9937028--
A D'argy9NaN--
J Hammond18NaN--
M Head-Maarek18NaN--
E Thueux4NaN--
M Guarnieri14NaN--
B Montzey13NaN--
Jl Guillochon10NaN--
Patrick Rooney231.0368243--
D Buckley121.0345006--
H Beggs51.0344095--
D Fitch-Peyton91.0127072--
T Morgan30.9953675--
Chris Honour51.0117832--
Miss Harriet Brown20.9719888--
Mrs J Price30.9758325--
R C Smith10.9801093--
Patrick Langdown10.99982756--
Andrew Evans11.0022548--
T Ellis101.0114549--
J Ridley111.0179446--
Miss M J McGuinness21.0180542--
G Chambers60.9812775--
G Slade-Jones61.0395219--
David Dando71.0323977--
Mrs E B Scott51.0252726--
C Pimlott11.0144157--
F Nimmo11.014769--
P Rowley21.0101559--
N Wright11.015052--
A Jones41.0233543--
M Mason51.0389968--
M S Wilesmith51.0847374--
Amaryllis Goschen31.0354918--
R Buckler111.0102451--
P Middleton121.0082083--
P M Phillips121.0432929--
T Trapenard30NaN--
J Smith11.0336715--
L Pearce51.000641--
M P Collins31.0680751--
Noel T Chance121.0472051--
B Curley111.0369651--
A Jessop31.0441761--
Sam Jukes31.0112602--
Mrs P A Rigby91.032635--
Miss L Horsfall50.98563683--
Mrs Sara V Bradstock21.0135925--
A B Leyshon101.0261996--
Max Comley21.0260357--
Robert Hawker1NaN--
Miss L Thomas51.0478069--
Mrs Faye Messenger1NaN--
Mrs K Bandey41.0499635--
M H Weston111.010678--
Miss S Rippon91.0169548--
Dr Charles Levinson3NaN--
L Harvey11.0121573--
Mrs C Hitch101.0276009--
Gareth Moore81.0303252--
Deborah Treneer31.0627213--
A Burks31.089239--
J J O'Shea121.0202521--
Mrs L Coltherd221.0230653--
Miss Beverley Thomas40.99867475--
Miss Liz Harris31.0345863--
Mrs L Jefford51.0208445--
Mrs J Mansell21.0003964--
Mrs K Smyly90.99957037--
A Campbell101.049609--
Miss E Alvis41.0274634--
Miss L Wallace21.0203006--
David Lewis51.0355961--
Mrs C Banks51.0368979--
Paul King11.0243694--
Miss Hannah Taylor10NaN--
J J O'Shea71.0147028--
Mrs J Mann31.0352422--
K M Hanmer31.0312089--
Miss B Lewis11.0460289--
R A Owen91.0423775--
R Garton31.0359871--
S Croft21.0654564--
Miss S Whitehead61.007191--
T Messenger31.0497226--
N R Wright10.98156714--
R J Alford51.0068021--
I Cobb20.9914526--
Miss L Bradley1NaN--
Mrs S Rawlins40.9824841--
Mrs Cynthia Woods2NaN--
J Cann21.0369982--
Gerard Mullins71.0064609--
G D Hanmer21.0787085--
J Cornwall41.0375398--
Hywel Evans6NaN--
L P Grassick51.0516615--
R L Brown71.0475253--
B Scriven51.011185--
R Waley-Cohen111.0226319--
Laurence Butler81.5109495--
H E Haynes51.1026183--
Tracey Bailey131.0182993--
Martin Ward20.985742--
Mrs M Sowersby31.0442612--
Mrs C Robinson3NaN--
Miss C Davis10.9869321--
Mrs Emma Oliver111.0219587--
Miss S Pidsley11.0347704--
Mrs O Bush40.99932164--
Mrs Camilla Scott20.99031246--
Mrs E Scott21.0428995--
Miss C Prouse1NaN--
Mrs E J Loosemore1NaN--
Miss C Roddick41.0410806--
J Cole1NaN--
G Smyly41.0053443--
E F Gallagher141.020706--
J Leavy371.0185549--
David J Geary111.0351295--
Frau J Mayer4NaN--
W Gulcher3NaN--
M Krebs8NaN--
A Zimmer1NaN--
S Birner1NaN--
Frau P Blumenauer1NaN--
Frau Y Vollmer4NaN--
Mrs P Shaw111.0322028--
Mrs D O'neill20.9778617--
N McCluskey41.093271--
Ms M Richert91.0177631--
J M Jouteau1NaN--
Mlle T Puitg2NaN--
L Postic4NaN--
C Le Lay2NaN--
Amb Watson3NaN--
Bobbi Hawthorne1NaN--
Patricia Farro2NaN--
Timothy Kirby2NaN--
Michael Pino3NaN--
Alan Bedard1NaN--
Philip Aristone1NaN--
Jr James Nicholson1NaN--
Scott Lake1NaN--
Alexander Martinez1NaN--
Steven Krebs1NaN--
Melecio Guerrero1NaN--
Patrick McBurney1NaN--
Kathleen DeMasi1NaN--
Mlle J Legatte5NaN--
E Rocton1NaN--
C Cheminaud9NaN--
Mme M rotering1NaN--
Miss R L Jones61.0284745--
M Callaghan301.0164878--
Patrick J Moloney11.0490316--
Michael Stidham9NaN--
Thomas Proctor1NaN--
Brad Cox4NaN--
Thomas Amoss3NaN--
Wayne Catalano7NaN--
Morris Nicks1NaN--
Thomas Morley3NaN--
Gary Scherer3NaN--
Brendan Walsh1NaN--
Philip Sims1NaN--
Judy Woodbury1NaN--
Arnaud Delacour4NaN--
Brian Lynch6NaN--
Elizabeth Voss1NaN--
W Bailes1NaN--
James Toner4NaN--
Ben Colebrook1NaN--
Rodolphe Brisset1NaN--
Louie Roussel3NaN--
Pavel Vashchenko4NaN--
Michele Boyce1NaN--
Pavel Matejka1NaN--
Edward Johnston1NaN--
Andrew Mckeever1NaN--
Jon Cowan2NaN--
Chris Hartman1NaN--
Merrill Scherer1NaN--
Steven Asmussen71.0414584--
Richard Scherer1NaN--
Karl Broberg1NaN--
Dallas Stewart1NaN--
Michelle Lovell3NaN--
Barclay Tagg2NaN--
William Mott80.99158955--
Todd Pletcher130.981344--
Christophe Clement2NaN--
Niall Saville1NaN--
Chad Brown28NaN--
Thomas Albertrani2NaN--
Robert Ribaudo1NaN--
Leah Gyarmati1NaN--
Radim Bodlak21.0190995--
P Peltier15NaN--
P Geay2NaN--
F Delord1NaN--
F Lagarde21.1079218--
A Mesnil1NaN--
C Gourdain13NaN--
J De Balanda13NaN--
M Butel5NaN--
M Pacault11NaN--
J Huss1NaN--
G Doyen1NaN--
J montaudoin1NaN--
O Auchere3NaN--
R Jefferson10.9835597--
J Sheehan21.0010746--
J Jefferson171.0029086--
Mrs C O'Leary111.0220968--
S Nolan151.0179217--
M Hallahan91.0314739--
L Cusack71.0288475--
M Doyle281.0126475--
N Lee281.1203643--
M Molloy20.9928834--
M O'Hare351.0197695--
S O'Farrell101.033165--
P Fahy211.0125046--
M J O'Connor111.0119923--
M T O'Donovan121.0557399--
M Lee41.0255684--
R O'Neill221.0162437--
J Conheady61.038803--
Robert Honner71.0084698--
M Bishop91.0168682--
S Randell41.0393988--
T Leeson21.0264622--
P Dando30.98281723--
B McMahon31.0317147--
D Arbuthnot150.9957151--
J Upson41.0211725--
M Dyson131.0262246--
J Panvert61.0260574--
L Baudron251.0030944--
Mme L Audon10NaN--
J P Totain5NaN--
C G Diard1NaN--
Gil Chaignon1NaN--
F J Guimard1NaN--
Mlle C Villerouge1NaN--
A Dupont1NaN--
D Chachignon2NaN--
X Betron2NaN--
J J Costello20.99374336--
J Robinson31.010406--
S O'Donoghue10.99366564--
M Ross21.024796--
A Black21.0213779--
C O'Connell111.1660084--
F P Cunningham31.0580456--
M Robinson41.0375586--
M Bryant1NaN--
P Morgan60.9644703--
C O'Keeffe271.0232582--
Pippa Bickerton81.0451385--
D J McGrath61.0222875--
N Milliere6NaN--
M Haywood20.9963695--
F Dehez2NaN--
T Lauriere De3NaN--
N Remoue1NaN--
C Schmitzer1NaN--
Frau P Bastova/Tschechien2NaN--
P Munsch1NaN--
Donal Commins101.0329682--
Ms C Costigan41.033255--
F Monnier6NaN--
M Batchelor41.0139084--
A Dodgson61.0270276--
E Barry61.0256584--
P J Hayes181.0501409--
E & G Leenders4NaN--
J P L Ewart211.0087663--
H Gruny1NaN--
F Jestin3NaN--
A Hollingsworth91.0833163--
P L Clinton81.0639383--
A&G Botti19NaN--
V Sartori5NaN--
L Loisel12NaN--
Mlle J Soudan6NaN--
P&F Monfort13NaN--
P Hern1NaN--
M Delaplace8NaN--
B Legros14NaN--
R Lopez13NaN--
P Dhaese1NaN--
C H Gourdain31.0061535--
S O'Brien1NaN--
F M Hanley131.010082--
J Dreaper91.0156718--
J Phelan11.0081323--
C Murphy71.0159695--
M T Moran51.0258945--
P Quinlan11.0275753--
M Pitart13NaN--
D gleize1NaN--
Mme A Rosa3NaN--
Mlle A Rosa2NaN--
P Sobry14NaN--
Ian O'Connor171.0181237--
M Gallorini6NaN--
F Patarin1NaN--
T De1NaN--
J Gallorini21NaN--
A Lefeuvre2NaN--
M Rosa2NaN--
J Gauvin22NaN--
P Khozian10NaN--
N Branchu3NaN--
A Botti20NaN--
Michael Ronayne41.0758998--
W K Goldsworthy311.0038525--
R T J Wilson121.0230014--
Michael O'connor71.0322456--
Ben Clarke61.0356125--
P W Mason61.029313--
D Summersby41.0512598--
Derek Pugh21.0378492--
P Ponting11.054755--
E Parry11.0665706--
R Willcox81.036676--
Mrs A Rucker11.0201824--
Miss K Adcock31.0475732--
Mrs A Wall11.0592117--
Mrs N Sheppard31.0364265--
S Rea131.0175265--
D Holmes101.0233309--
Sean Murray20.99887836--
M Coglan31.0103083--
Guy Brewer91.0109621--
M J Vanstone21.0100557--
Paul Hamer30.99910617--
Miss E Rodney1NaN--
N Harris21.0215931--
Mrs H Ridley11.0114496--
Miss S Berry11.0139618--
Mrs O Jackson11.0147494--
S Kerswell1NaN--
M Hazell51.0112939--
Mrs J G Retter131.0173277--
Miss H C Knight130.9305442--
P D Cundell21.0054157--
G J Smith1NaN--
C P Morlock21.0319543--
Mrs M Hobbs71.022736--
P R Rodford22.8391023--
B Piveteau1NaN--
J L Dubord5NaN--
C Le Galliard1NaN--
Mme Am Poirier2NaN--
J Breton1NaN--
B Dutruel2NaN--
O Groualle2NaN--
C Escuder27NaN--
T Clout100.9865964--
M Lelievre1NaN--
J Michal1NaN--
D Rudolf1NaN--
D O'Shea131.0447975--
J A Kinsella121.0054543--
A Kennedy221.0250365--
M Cullen130.997188--
L J Donnelly171.4236805--
Jason Cairns241.0333971--
J P Cahill91.0601274--
D M Fogarty20.99166167--
M McElhone80.9970883--
James Hughes70.9975546--
Paul P Moloney51.0513414--
Mrs A M Thorpe130.98975897--
T D B Underwood31.0870602--
Ms Hughes1NaN--
D E Prendergast61.0162522--
Miss S Randell31.0379264--
C M Clarke1NaN--
A Phillips-Hill1NaN--
P Rich111.0245357--
S C Burrough161.0233635--
G P Kelly31.0110569--
Ms A Embiricos21.00007--
G Stanley50.9897046--
L Winters131.0173335--
J Gendry2NaN--
Patrick Day51.0286564--
Michael J Quaid1NaN--
D Coffey71.0153787--
P favereaux3NaN--
B Mohamed4NaN--
Mlle S Verrier1NaN--
Julia Saunders2NaN--
R Collet37NaN--
G C Rudolf1NaN--
F Murphy2NaN--
P Chemin6NaN--
J P Daireaux3NaN--
T K Geraghty31.0057082--
Mme C Erni1NaN--
Frau S Steinberg9NaN--
D Morisson5NaN--
C E Rossi11NaN--
B S Rothwell61.0156757--
Mme P Menges2NaN--
Miss Miss J Ellis21.0932606--
Stephen Gray81.0112268--
G Selvaratnam111.0388334--
Enebish Ganbat40.99654007--
C J Waller70.97161615--
Daniel Rabhi11.0294255--
R Roberts201.0080231--
J M Ryan161.0087647--
Susanne Berneklint51.0338665--
P Giannotti1NaN--
F Gonzalez4NaN--
G Oldroyd181.0084625--
M Squance111.0378394--
J Grogan11.0146118--
M Matsunaga2NaN--
Ms C Erichsen41.0061989--
Marjorie Fife10.99647--
Mlle C Auvray1NaN--
F Dunne140.9994692--
M Lauffer1NaN--
R Mathis3NaN--
M Deiss1NaN--
G Mikhalides7NaN--
E Penate80.99626064--
A Kidney61.0130954--
M Barbe17NaN--
R Ward1NaN--
G Collet3NaN--
G Aidant3NaN--
L Herries21.2347205--
John A Supple20.9998084--
John O'Callaghan21.0030401--
R P O'Keeffe41.0419532--
M De Montfort1NaN--
N J Vaughan221.0204483--
J Morrissey41.011036--
T Carberry91.017621--
Miss M Quigley71.065782--
B Potts20.9846684--
R Tector171.0329683--
J Culloty61.0307893--
Thomas McGivern61.0170937--
S Buggy81.0025369--
L McAteer241.023474--
Gary Rutherford51.0349597--
W H Easterby111.0238136--
Tony Hogarth91.0331806--
Mrs W Hamilton120.99623245--
C Storey11.0072278--
J Cookson31.0001191--
H Cuthbert71.0265362--
A B Coogan281.0549022--
A Chopard6NaN--
J L Pelletan11NaN--
C Sanchez7NaN--
G Ortiz1NaN--
George Kent80.9999722--
P M Verling21.023802--
W Himmel4NaN--
M Wall41.0561161--
J Baudron3NaN--
D Rees110.9971719--
M Bollack-Badel15NaN--
H Devin24NaN--
Damian Murphy11.0313795--
P O'Callaghan31.0080634--
C Weber3NaN--
M Munch140.9658682--
Mlle C Brandstatter1NaN--
S A Hughes101.038555--
Mrs P N Dutfield51.0217177--
A Davis31.0945569--
Mlle A Pacault3NaN--
A Lamotte D'argy7NaN--
Miss M C Wilson50.99784946--
Edmond Linehan61.0104226--
B J McMath131.0189162--
Ms M Blake141.0053667--
M Ellis51.0012162--
T McCarthy131.0127473--
E Wheeler101.0117425--
R O'Sullivan221.0251883--
J Hayden61.0136958--
C Farrell41.0314956--
P Deegan411.0254519--
B O'Keeffe91.0537003--
Martin Peaty20.99625826--
Miss J Western61.0013787--
Mrs B Ansell10.9951055--
I O'Connor21.0042295--
M Dunleavy21.0386473--
W Fitzpatrick101.0170287--
M Campion31.0466881--
K Tork91.0339266--
A Downie11.0047865--
Ed De Giles101.0361695--
W R Swinburn281.0148909--
M E Rimmer241.0153502--
H Adielsson421.0196841--
J Pearce61.0227804--
A Parker71.0035836--
D Carr61.0049305--
I M Mason31.0013188--
Ms J Johnston51.0163373--
Clive Price21.0066757--
P M Bryant11.0132291--
Miss L Gardner11.0168746--
Mrs N Frost11.0570354--
R McNally31.0195466--
Mrs S Nock61.0593089--
Francisco Sanchez2NaN--
Josef Vana2NaN--
Chr Jacquot/Frankreich1NaN--
Mlle S Delaroche5NaN--
Sam Couvreur1NaN--
P Bigot6NaN--
F Hayeres3NaN--
M Crowley101.0072232--
K Morgan81.013549--
T Powell30.99637324--
J Toller131.0185503--
M Weaver31.0328746--
T Pitt91.0264757--
T Cuthbert81.0236584--
M Hambro11.0040586--
M Stubbs61.0044224--
P Green131.0212189--
M Ford71.0270411--
D McCormick41.0150995--
Louise Best191.0217173--
Mrs H Cobb31.030799--
J A T de Giles61.0248992--
Frau S gassen1NaN--
R Storp2NaN--
C Thomas1NaN--
Frau H Dewald1NaN--
P H Vandeberg1NaN--
N Sauer2NaN--
Frau B V D Harst1NaN--
G Lentz2NaN--
Frau B Heyningen2NaN--
Chr J M Wolters/Niederlande1NaN--
M Bulles1NaN--
Frau S Weis1NaN--
Frau M Weber1NaN--
R Johannsmann1NaN--
P G van Kempen/Niederlande2NaN--
F Trobisch1NaN--
Frau E Schnakenberg1NaN--
F Fuhrmann1NaN--
Frau M Grunewald1NaN--
Daniel O'leary31.0119426--
Thomas G Walsh91.0772815--
M f O'dowd31.0824087--
Paul Duggan31.007925--
D T Kelly11.0096614--
P Cronin31.0351707--
M Morris121.0360185--
T Walsh131.0341245--
P Roche61.0280855--
D Fitzgerald101.0431602--
T O'Neill41.071701--
N Kennedy101.0177084--
J Dempsey101.0139029--
B Crowley11.124133--
P L Guerin1NaN--
E Creighton101.0156289--
D Camuffo10.99956095--
Norman McKnight1NaN--
Jennifer Shafer1NaN--
Bob Baffert2NaN--
Larry Rivelli2NaN--
M Glatt3NaN--
Philip D Amato4NaN--
R Smerdon10.9940262--
A S Cruz70.9897229--
P F Yiu1NaN--
D J Hall1NaN--
J Bonde2NaN--
C Waller31.0071799--
G Elosegui2NaN--
G (s)16NaN--
M Stott1NaN--
M Haigh3NaN--
Mme G Rarick61.0184858--
A Benillouche2NaN--
J C Rosell Avila1NaN--
C Fernandez-balcones1NaN--
B Rice21.0498943--
W Delalande3NaN--
A Petrlik1NaN--
F McGuinness51.2369467--
W Walton11NaN--
Gillian Scott101.013626--
L Edon1NaN--
E Dell'ova1NaN--
A Kirtley41.053585--
Mrs J Clark71.0250475--
S Shirley-Beavan61.0234905--
K Pollock151.0253515--
Miss L Kendall51.0443199--
S J Leadbetter41.0373701--
R Russ31.0693967--
Mrs Stephanie Easterby21.0485514--
Miss G Anderson5NaN--
Mrs J Martin-Mayland1NaN--
Miss A E Petch11.017995--
D Dickenson21.0115436--
Miss S O'Sullivan20.9928825--
Ms Eleanor Broderick11.0085421--
James M Kiernan11.0102513--
M J Fitzgerald31.0042818--
Myles Coughlan10.9828349--
Patrick Cody101.0483493--
J Halpin31.0623405--
Lady J Fowler32.2019994--
P M Quinlan41.0345865--
R W T Brabazon51.009124--
Mrs H McGahan41.0519056--
J Tyrrell21.0198541--
M J Grassick211.0178251--
P Allen51.8956131--
M bin Shafya2NaN--
M C Tam1NaN--
S Kovacs1NaN--
A De Mieulle1NaN--
X Thomas Demeaulte12NaN--
J Bernard5NaN--
Mlle S Sine2NaN--
J Davison91.0116352--
J Coogan101.0107877--
Leanne Breen61.0239388--
J Murray71.0090992--
E Kent81.0161761--
W Farrell51.0017662--
M Cahill51.0263388--
S Magee41.0184376--
D Dunne60.9842605--
M Cleary41.0126543--
N Cassidy281.0315676--
C So21.0107236--
Maria Ritchie171.0209686--
Mjk Dods2NaN--
T Coles71.0164288--
F Seguin1NaN--
S Hanlon21.0207632--
P Cowley21.007064--
C&Y Lerner8NaN--
A Hobbs111.0418204--
Mlle D Schnepp1NaN--
F Belmont8NaN--
O Regley6NaN--
Mme E Siavy-julien2NaN--
P Sharp30.9761062--
M Rees21.0437567--
D Harvey20.96848077--
Mme C Dufreche1NaN--
P D Fitzgerald21.0579002--
J Dullea51.0205615--
J Mangan51.0438685--
D Duggan21.0231657--
F O'Donnell11.0662291--
J S Cullen71.0389644--
Fergal O'Donnell31.0535231--
Gavin Dower30.9701317--
J A Staunton71.5851113--
P J O'gorman171.0032558--
A Jarvis111.0062376--
Cha Rossi7NaN--
S Chevalier2NaN--
A Giorgi9NaN--
L Rovisse6NaN--
T McLaughlin31.0465058--
Mlle Mlle C O'Halloran2NaN--
Mlle E Schmitt1NaN--
F Kennel1NaN--
L Nyffels1NaN--
Mlle G Gernay2NaN--
Mlle L Rohn-pelvin2NaN--
S Guelpa1NaN--
J Morel4NaN--
L Cendra1NaN--
V Jouet1NaN--
P Leray2NaN--
Mlle V Dissaux60.9981186--
R Burns41.0086437--
S O'Donnell31.0341779--
T FitzGerald61.0036211--
J Stimpson1NaN--
M Magnier10.9842836--
C Mccaldin41.0124992--
Mrs G B Walford51.0318711--
H C Pauling11.0367109--
W Wanless31.0673645--
Benjamin Durrell1NaN--
M Watkins30.99932206--
Miss C Packwood51.0439736--
Robert Llewellyn2NaN--
Claire Heelay1NaN--
Miss K Tripp11.0322099--
P Rooney51.0411342--
P Pritchard61.0328723--
V Ward31.0497851--
T Nagle-Jr40.97865933--
Y Latta41.0308638--
D Kelly161.0178847--
L D'Arcy21.0454944--
M Danagher21.0569029--
E Courtney2NaN--
R Rath71.0397873--
Mrs Harriet Waight31.0253705--
M Ainsworth11.0518559--
Miss C Rowe51.0046374--
Patrick J Hassett1NaN--
P D Rogers11.0090923--
Mrs Teresa Clark101.020885--
W Burke81.0228103--
P Flavin1NaN--
T Walford41.0305876--
N Johnston21.0578287--
Mlle V Haigh5NaN--
J Doucet3NaN--
B Walsh30.99688506--
Peter Miller40.9865276--
H Toda11.0048349--
Doug O'Neill21.0086653--
H Al Alawi181.0408683--
N Bachalard141.0332606--
Justin Snaith27NaN--
Dean Kannemeyer16NaN--
Candice Bass-robinson11NaN--
Sean Tarry60NaN--
Brett Crawford121.0050436--
Glen Kotzen8NaN--
Robbie Sage5NaN--
Glen Puller1NaN--
Bill Prestage1NaN--
Geoff Woodruff34NaN--
Joey Ramsden4NaN--
Mark Dixon2NaN--
Duncan Howells9NaN--
Paul Lafferty4NaN--
Charles Laird2NaN--
Lezeanne Forbes1NaN--
Adam Marcus3NaN--
Doug Campbell3NaN--
Garth Puller5NaN--
Pat Lunn1NaN--
Ivan Wyk2NaN--
Yogas Govender2NaN--
Vaughan Marshall1NaN--
Wayne Badenhorst1NaN--
Tony Rivalland2NaN--
Weiho Marwing36NaN--
E Mikhalides9NaN--
V Luka29NaN--
M Zarooni161.0160848--
M Sanderson141.0197803--
Joe Merrick1NaN--
M Mescam4NaN--
E Espanet1NaN--
L Maceli3NaN--
J C Sarais1NaN--
B Moreno-Navarro1NaN--
R Marcel5NaN--
H Ghabri2NaN--
Mlle C Predignac1NaN--
A Alle2NaN--
Mrs G O'Connor71.012691--
Mlle S Duchesnay1NaN--
P H Ouvry1NaN--
D Beauregard2NaN--
E Danel1NaN--
J P Carnel1NaN--
S Roche111.0199282--
G Derat3NaN--
Nigel Slevin11.020315--
Miss M A Duggan10.9486757--
A bin Huzaim51.039324--
J M Osorio1NaN--
M Kettle1NaN--
S Cecil41.0204358--
K Clutterbuck11.1460551--
C Rossi11NaN--
E Legrix3NaN--
Stuart Morris31.0432144--
D White11.072184--
Miss J Hosgood11.0839049--
Mrs L Pomfret21.088917--
D Wellicome21.1725674--
C Nenadich11.0425351--
Miss E M England1NaN--
J P O'brien1NaN--
Barry J Fitzgerald41.0128727--
P Tuma3NaN--
M Planard3NaN--
M O'Leary41.0147156--
C Donoghue91.042586--
B Heffernan81.032071--
P Brady51.0733606--
James Jenkins51.981365--
Miss Alexandra Rosa10.99282473--
R Chatel4NaN--
J Follain2NaN--
Mrs F Hawes31.0343395--
R Picardo3NaN--
Mlle G Madero Parayre1NaN--
L Larrigade2NaN--
Mlle K Bataille1NaN--
S Vidal Santos1NaN--
P Fleurie4NaN--
F J Santana1NaN--
Cermin & Herpin4NaN--
Mme Mme E Collinson1NaN--
M Aubry2NaN--
N Lefebvre1NaN--
D Sepulchre4NaN--
E Saint-martin8NaN--
S Osborne11.0163949--
R Martens4NaN--
P Grayson31.0352346--
D Jones50.99843156--
J Allen21.0101247--
V Jordan30.9879315--
M Maylam61.0281162--
T Clement11.0051264--
M Buckley21.0351648--
I Wood51.0078356--
A Haynes41.0107402--
J Hetherton11.0281792--
A Kahn1NaN--
D Weir4NaN--
R Hickmott4NaN--
G & A Bott1NaN--
D & B & T Dabernig2NaN--
N J Olive1NaN--
J B Cummings1NaN--
H Howe21.0467905--
S Earle11.0159404--
L Cecil111.0066078--
Ms G Howell21.0246737--
E Larkin20.9948145--
B Hamilton30.99820155--
N McKenna81.0151229--
M Fowler1NaN--
D Cashman31.0208058--
P O'Flynn11.0154947--
L Gillespie31.0493374--
R McCurtin11.0775903--
S Crawley10.98813766--
G O'Keeffe11.0073218--
D Fenton1NaN--
B Galvin2NaN--
J Boisnard13NaN--
Mlle S Corre1NaN--
F Casey51.0139586--
E Mitchell21.0670719--
M Fey17NaN--
M Schmitt2NaN--
D Retif7NaN--
N (s)2NaN--
Don Browne61.0156696--
David Geraghty51.0252315--
Richard Morrissey30.98099774--
Gerald Penfold21.0438981--
F Ennis71.0215908--
P Magnier81.0489633--
D O'Connell21.0466921--
A D Evans11.0250707--
Gabe Mahon10.9590832--
Mrs J Marles20.96877134--
N J Tinkler20.9932662--
J M Gauvin21.0120267--
R G Chapman21.000974--
C Brader10.986463--
Kristen Jacka21.047836--
R Pudd10.98389345--
K J Cumings10.9939597--
Mrs A Brook31.0132915--
C M Casey1NaN--
Mrs F Marshall81.0331146--
Emma Yardley1NaN--
Miss Lydia Svensson21.0701131--
G Foot2NaN--
Miss F Moller51.029417--
Mrs F Bishop11.0105863--
Mrs D Plunkett31.0114787--
Mrs H Kemp21.0150638--
Mrs Sue Popham21.0508829--
Mrs J Dennis21.0461012--
Glyn Slade-Jones11.0760248--
S Andrews51.0055559--
Ray Rogers1NaN--
N McLean11.0189768--
J Goss1NaN--
C Wilson41.0125655--
E Tuer81.0194423--
Frau E Meder21.0129333--
M Simpson11.0687492--
T Etherington61.0500573--
A Foster11.0094491--
I McInnes11.0444901--
J Akehurst71.0124695--
J W Byrne51.031747--
Mrs M C O'Connor91.0365617--
J F Tormey21.2419347--
Martin J Hogan31.0008947--
Mrs A Clarke31.0503263--
Mme A Dunn4NaN--
P Dejaeger2NaN--
R Rohne3NaN--
B Deniel3NaN--
F Vollmer3NaN--
M Renk3NaN--
H Shimizu3NaN--
M Rohn-pelvin4NaN--
M Delaroche2NaN--
M Cordonnier1NaN--
D De Waele6NaN--
M Gareau1NaN--
G Pannier3NaN--
M Connell51.0365907--
N Sanderson71.0669078--
Miss Lucy Brown11.035791--
Miss A E McClung11.0367035--
C O'Connell71.0701617--
Mrs A R Hewitt61.0243393--
Mrs C Drury171.0007541--
Mrs F J Marriott61.0083493--
Mrs Amy Cox11.0428524--
Charlotte Hawker11.0449426--
Mrs A J Loder21.0473615--
A J Brown101.0258957--
Mrs S Stilgoe40.98412824--
Mrs A Thomson21.051147--
Mrs C Walton40.9703404--
Mrs K Weir21.0778537--
Mrs R Hewit21.0744421--
J P Hamilton31.0572027--
Mrs C Crow31.0534731--
Mrs K Lynn51.0222563--
J Broderick41.0124335--
G O'Neill11.0307617--
P Gilligan51.0411959--
I Brown91.0210688--
Mrs S E Grant31.0202022--
D F Bourke21.0040792--
Miss J Bedi31.017583--
Mrs B Ewart31.0585368--
N Orpwood1NaN--
M Soubagne4NaN--
E Avant-Garde2NaN--
M Cardenne6NaN--
C Pena1NaN--
M Klug3NaN--
J Beguigne8NaN--
B Al Abed11.0376682--
F Castro31.0252004--
A Desespringalle1NaN--
Mrs C J Ikin41.0422171--
M Woodman11.0640537--
Lorna Casey1NaN--
D W Macauley11.1293118--
J K Magee11.1113604--
Poele Van De (s)4NaN--
Mlle A Murphy4NaN--
A Sanchez2NaN--
Mlle H Mennessier2NaN--
G Alimpinisis9NaN--
Y Blooshi3NaN--
Ernst Oertel3NaN--
I Sameshima31.0030867--
Colm A Murphy2NaN--
J F Brennan11.0116487--
V T Keane51.0400515--
Mme E Vibert1NaN--
Mlle C Carrara2NaN--
W C O'Brien81.0251732--
V Fazio3NaN--
H Aldailami61.0020565--
N Bruss51.0181419--
Miss C Walton41.0271708--
J Marshall11.0388108--
Kathrryn Bewley11.0390724--
C Robson1NaN--
R Tate61.0496682--
G Kent121.00136--
M Kennedy31.0191835--
R Paolo1NaN--
Mme J Hendriks1NaN--
C Flannery21.0561694--
Mrs R Rooney21.0081782--
M M Rice2NaN--
N Mandeel1NaN--
P G Atkinson10.9803428--
Miss A M Bacon10.99995095--
M McGregor11.0615579--
G Anderson21.0367318--
Y Tomomichi60.9900996--
V Luka Jnr10.9925397--
S A Callaghan31.0242254--
J Jay11.043364--
Francisco Bravo2NaN--
Scott Corderman1NaN--
Jearl Hare2NaN--
Scott Young3NaN--
Joe Offolter1NaN--
Kari Craddock1NaN--
Jory Ferrell1NaN--
Roger Engel1NaN--
E Turner21.0042214--
Miss Lucinda Ticehurst11.0986229--
Michael O'connor21.0294651--
S Zuliani2NaN--
P Journiac5NaN--
B Lefevre8NaN--
J Guillochon1NaN--
T Jouin1NaN--
C Macault1NaN--
M Hayden11.0441816--
Stephen Kelly21.0933034--
B McMath20.98108--
E Jeanne1NaN--
J Dubois6NaN--
M Steinberg1NaN--
T Novais8NaN--
A Royer-dupro21.009042--
M Hussain2NaN--
Ms B Deutrom21.0129361--
A Al Shamsi31.0795251--
K Al Neyadi31.0267957--
M Ramadan61.0718638--
H Albloushi41.0623926--
Miss Tor Sturgis51.0207362--
Mouse Hamilton-fairley31.0219749--
R H & Mrs S Alner10.9875478--
A Lamotte D'argy1NaN--
C Andre1NaN--
Mlle C Cardenne2NaN--
M Mintchev2NaN--
Mme I Gansera-leveque2NaN--
Kevin O'Sullivan21.0016471--
Alexander Gibbons11.0362892--
Kieran Price61.0177621--
J Lean30.98665035--
Carl Price11.0044103--
Matthew Hampton11.0204115--
Con Rutledge31.0297756--
N B Thomson21.0375054--
Andrew Quick51.0301523--
Wyn Morris11.0628113--
T M Frost41.0443788--
Miss H Welch1NaN--
C White11.0123007--
Mrs A Busteed44.98365--
M Wattel2NaN--
M Sauer2NaN--
X Thomas-demeaulte10NaN--
B (s)23NaN--
F Pardon5NaN--
C Head1NaN--
J D Hillis1NaN--
S Gouvaze3NaN--
J Hillis2NaN--
J Hanacek1NaN--
P Wolsley51.062035--
G Bertrand3NaN--
J (s)3NaN--
P Van De (s)11NaN--
C Martinon1NaN--
A Schouteet1NaN--
M Hoste1NaN--
B Drieux1NaN--
M Seignoux3NaN--
F Lemercier3NaN--
J Artu4NaN--
3NaN--
M Siavy-julien2NaN--
D Darlix3NaN--
M Carberry2NaN--
F Trappolini1NaN--
A Clement91.0413274--
M Droueche3NaN--
S Hamon2NaN--
J Trinquier1NaN--
M Poirier1NaN--
M De1NaN--
G Martin3NaN--
E Bergougnoux2NaN--
Mrs L Lawson21.0380096--
D M Carden31.0365139--
P Lacey41.0736994--
A Lyon2NaN--
Art Boisbrunet1NaN--
G Charlton21.019174--
M Forster41.0676513--
T V D Troost1NaN--
Mme R Bouckhuyt1NaN--
P Capelle1NaN--
R Roels1NaN--
Ecurie Avant-Garde1NaN--
C Kouvaras5NaN--
J A Diez3NaN--
P O'gorman21.019107--
Hidemasa Nakao1NaN--
Mme Y Almenrader2NaN--
Francis-henri Graffard1NaN--
J Heloury7NaN--
David Flood11.0154091--
Ian Browne1NaN--
A Le Duff3NaN--
I Duncan10.99488175--
M Graham30.98883027--
J Hunter1NaN--
P Bourgeais3NaN--
A Sannier2NaN--
M Postic4NaN--
Mme M Desvaux1NaN--
J L Laval1NaN--
M Cheno1NaN--
F Brogi1NaN--
C Diard3NaN--
F Fiquet1NaN--
Luigi Maceli3NaN--
David & B Dabernig20.9960264--
R Gibson60.9992155--
Michael Pitman20.99388003--
P Miller30.9965201--
P Gelagotis21.0040723--
M Casse41.0062248--
B Baker11.023466--
L Kennewell10.9895143--
K A Lees10.99522215--
T Proctor11.0142102--
Jonathan Thomas2NaN--
S Callaghan3NaN--
J Desormeaux2NaN--
V Cerin1NaN--
J A O'Shea21.0088375--
Joseph Orseno10.9816589--
Tim Glyshaw10.9751178--
John Sadler1NaN--
Kelly Rubley2NaN--
R Baltas2NaN--
Robert Cowell1NaN--
H Miyamoto3NaN--
Y Ikee41.0114442--
H Fujiwara3NaN--
Sir M R Stoute1NaN--
K Sumii2NaN--
David & Dabernig2NaN--
J G Sargent1NaN--
Ms G Waterhouse40.9899961--
Lee & Freedman1NaN--
Jamie Edwards1NaN--
Y Munakata1NaN--
Y Matsunaga1NaN--
S Sasaki1NaN--
M Hashida50.98674184--
Bradley Ross2NaN--
Y Yahagi10.98407155--
K Nishiura10.99233186--
N Hori41.001063--
A Dassie11.0629476--
S Kunieda10.98646176--
C Fownes20.9999825--
Naipaul Chatterpaul1NaN--
Roger Brueggemann2NaN--
B Lynch2NaN--
J Jerkens2NaN--
W Mott5NaN--
V Armata1NaN--
D Meara1NaN--
K Rubley1NaN--
N Drysdale2NaN--
D Fechner3NaN--
M Otake1NaN--
T Tezuka1NaN--
II James Lawrence1NaN--
Michael McCarthy1NaN--
Ian Wilkes2NaN--
Nina Lensvik10.99824333--
Z Mohsen21.0241243--
D Rabhi2NaN--
M Bidgood1NaN--
J C Germano1NaN--
D J Griffiths2NaN--
M Gasson41.0199159--
J P O'Keeffe51.0326737--
J Keegan21.0317757--
Raymond McCurtin10.99639654--
W Lanigan31.0311657--
L J Clancy21.939626--
Mrs C M Hamilton21.0216119--
Mrs A Vaughan11.0234488--
R Chanin21.0088801--
D Barry31.0391484--
J Hurley21.0377221--
S Griffiths1NaN--
D Chenu2NaN--
J Bourdin1NaN--
L Meulen2NaN--
C Le Veel2NaN--
F Guillossou1NaN--
P J Thomas2NaN--
Mrs S Prouse20.9657175--
B A Sanderson10.9631355--
Mrs S Tickle31.0392784--
Miss V J Nicholls41.0038445--
T Malone1NaN--
David Turner11.0848475--
G E Burton1NaN--
A Daud1NaN--
M Ibrahim4NaN--
YK Kim31.0120744--
M Penot2NaN--
F Feeney40.992194--
G M O'Neill31.0128254--
Lucinda Featherstone31.0442544--
Miss S L Kelly21.0287185--
T J Canavan11.1158259--
L M A Beresford1NaN--
Mrs T Gibson1NaN--
Michael W O'Mmeara20.9819907--
R F Blas1NaN--
M Audon2NaN--
C (s)3NaN--
C Bealby31.0457733--
Lady Connell21.0008743--
Timothy O'Sullivan20.9879999--
Liam Cleary21.0168115--
D O'Connell21.0629283--
M Illuminati1NaN--
G SRL1NaN--
J Pease6NaN--
R D Wylie31.0226036--
J Guerriero41.0127294--
J Poulton1NaN--
S Santos1NaN--
F Sanchez1NaN--
J Size5NaN--
Claude Mcgaughey3NaN--
Kenneth Black1NaN--
George Weaver21.001178--
Mme D Schoenherr2NaN--
Mme I Montenegro3NaN--
K O'Sullivan10.9765537--
Ph loth1NaN--
D Rohan11.0098239--
A J Chamberlain41.0467947--
Miss D Mountain21.0114118--
David Pinder41.0095062--
Joss Saville11.008958--
R F Fisher91.0090737--
Stef Higgins40.99091357--
Paul Murphy2NaN--
E Byrne11.0212574--
B N Pollock11.0234277--
Michael W O'Mmeara50.9932933--
L Jones11.0558461--
M Barber20.942442--
N Ayliffe11.4456444--
M Dutfield21.0072846--
M Shears10.98235685--
M Clarke1NaN--
M Rimmer21.0185522--
J Dunlop101.0261395--
L Featherstone11.065736--
E Giles21.0519371--
Alec Laird25NaN--
Paul Peter12NaN--
Alyson Wright1NaN--
Frank Robinson5NaN--
Gary Alexander33NaN--
Gavin Van Zyl12NaN--
Craig Mayhew5NaN--
Johan J Vuuren15NaN--
Tyrone Zackey8NaN--
Michael Nicholas Houdalakis15NaN--
David Nieuwenhuizen5NaN--
Erico Verdonese6NaN--
D Gray St John15NaN--
Marthinus Nicolas Prinsloo2NaN--
Devin Little6NaN--
Dianne Stenger6NaN--
Brett Webber2NaN--
Joey Soma17NaN--
Clifford Harris3NaN--
Dorrie Sham6NaN--
Heather Adamson3NaN--
Stephen Moffatt7NaN--
Brett Warren2NaN--
Ormond Ferraris12NaN--
Luchelle Kruger5NaN--
Roy Magner7NaN--
Brian Wiid9NaN--
Paul Matchett9NaN--
Grant Maroun3NaN--
Gokhan Terzi1NaN--
Scott Kenny12NaN--
C Lay3NaN--
J Toux7NaN--
G Leenders5NaN--
S Richter2NaN--
F X Belvisi2NaN--
J P Sauvage1NaN--
N Bellanger1NaN--
P O'Donnell21.016046--
P McKenna41.016931--
D O'Sullivan21.0696661--
M Gunn31.0156008--
H Mcwilliams11.0238023--
H D'argy2NaN--
D Zarroli2NaN--
R J Ward3NaN--
Z Koplik7NaN--
P O'Connor31.0551028--
Karen Phillips-Hill31.0368155--
S Spice30.9990689--
M Crow10.99808365--
M Thomas21.0010884--
M Vestey11.001827--
M Hewitt11.0041444--
M Roddick11.0101027--
M Taylor31.0146775--
C Rutledge21.0471407--
M Hardwick1NaN--
J R Barlow41.02244--
David O'Brien2NaN--
D M Richards31.0015734--
John Harris40.99850667--
O Brennan81.0154146--
V J Hughes20.98804593--
T R Kinsey21.0357101--
B Vidovic3NaN--
M Dissaux4NaN--
T Lallie1NaN--
Mlle S Houben1NaN--
M Gansera-leveque1NaN--
Mme J Laurent-Joye1NaN--
C Alonso Pena1NaN--
L Beresford11.0124791--
Mrs L Bevin2NaN--
Mrs J Hollands41.0348606--
A J Rhead21.0215673--
M Chaalon2NaN--
M Dieudonne1NaN--
F Belvisi5NaN--
G Barbedette1NaN--
K M Prendergast21.0331703--
Mrs J L Le Brocq21.0423781--
M Wellings41.0108863--
Mme Mme S Steinberg1NaN--
R Pritchard-Gordon4NaN--
Mlle S V Tarrou3NaN--
C Brown151.0121009--
K McPeek1NaN--
L Powell1NaN--
G Weaver1NaN--
Denis W Cullen11.0133799--
Antonio Sano2NaN--
M Gentile1NaN--
B Grizzetti1NaN--
Mme Mme J Lari1NaN--
S Stokes2NaN--
A Amezzane2NaN--
G Nicot1NaN--
Gourdain1NaN--
M Botte1NaN--
J Gay2NaN--
M Tarrou6NaN--
B Sprl2NaN--
A Wuhler3NaN--
A Royer-Dupre90.9790755--
P H Nicolas1NaN--
C Bresson3NaN--
S J Robinson31.0357349--
C C Pimlott61.0239731--
Richard Edwards11.0583678--
Miss K Frisby21.1286881--
S Barry20.9859666--
Mrs J Wadland1NaN--
A Allard2NaN--
J A McShane51.0284872--
M G Quinlan91.0187248--
J Barclay31.0342892--
J A Glover91.0253577--
Pat Morris101.0154588--
P C Haslam41.0390991--
P Phillips1NaN--
James Latham11.0777267--
John Dawson31.0045865--
Dean Coleman1NaN--
Mrs L Glanville21.0196594--
Mrs G Welch1NaN--
Mrs Brown31.0107379--
Mr Y Shono20.98370016--
K Fujisawa40.9980662--
Henk Grewe1NaN--
Sylvain Pion1NaN--
Jack Sisterson2NaN--
Ashlee Brnjas1NaN--
B Kocakaya11.0061016--
P O'Sullivan2NaN--
K W Lui2NaN--
G W Moore2NaN--
A T Millard5NaN--
K Fujioka2NaN--
G Portelli2NaN--
T Ozeki2NaN--
M Seifeddine2NaN--
J C Napoli1NaN--
C Martens1NaN--
T Larriviere4NaN--
F Meder3NaN--
H Hiller1NaN--
H Graschel1NaN--
A Shemaili2NaN--
P Alves2NaN--
Candice Dawson7NaN--
Ivan/darry Moore2NaN--
Ashley Fortune4NaN--
Jacques Strydom4NaN--
Stuart Pettigrew6NaN--
Chesney Zyl3NaN--
Shaylen Naidoo1NaN--
Fabian Habib2NaN--
Jurgen van Heerden4NaN--
Mike/adam Azzie4NaN--
Gareth Zyl3NaN--
Greg / Anthony1NaN--
Stanley M Ferreira4NaN--
Mike Azzie8NaN--
J Vuuren6NaN--
Tony Nassif7NaN--
Romeo Francis7NaN--
Chris Erasmus10NaN--
Clinton Binda3NaN--
Spike Lerena2NaN--
Barend Daniel Botes1NaN--
Leon Erasmus6NaN--
Wallace Tolmay1NaN--
Terry Lowe1NaN--
Dominic Zaki2NaN--
Louis Goosen1NaN--
Miss J R Tooth11.0381042--
Mme C Bucher1NaN--
R Bertin1NaN--
B Dowling71.0099399--
R Fielder20.9842445--
Ms S Burns11.0144236--
Miss J Mckie11.0285445--
Miss G T Lee1NaN--
Mrs G Smith20.99223936--
Mrs A Morshead2NaN--
Mrs G O'Connor71.0510871--
P O'Rourke31.0231019--
Kelly Breen1NaN--
James Jerkens2NaN--
Mme Mc Naim1NaN--
W Davies21.011517--
F Lloyd70.9741476--
C W Moore11.0579572--
Noel O'Neill31.0730553--
Bernard Jones11.0369871--
Mlle C Beauvoir2NaN--
D Ordonez1NaN--
E Kurdu1NaN--
Mme L Cordonnier2NaN--
Geoffrey Deacon10.98419046--
Jeremiah Englehart2NaN--
R Rodriguez4NaN--
D Lukas2NaN--
Michael Trombetta1NaN--
Dale Romans1NaN--
Jaime Mejia1NaN--
A Shavuyev3NaN--
G Prodoehl1NaN--
R Heathcote20.9872433--
D K Budds20.98103964--
M Hall31.0429403--
Harry Dunlop10.98290557--
Mme M Prunet-Foch1NaN--
M lehmann2NaN--
Mme B jacques1NaN--
I J Monaghan10.9903731--
Mrs G S Rees2NaN--
C W Thornton21.0055537--
J Osorio2NaN--
J Peromingo1NaN--
W O'Brien21.0014691--
J Hartnett11.076819--
S Hennessy21.0338191--
Mrs E Dun11.0180571--
Alistair M Brown2NaN--
Mrs E McEwen1NaN--
Mrs D Walton31.0284214--
M Kehoe11.0266024--
Mrs Sarah Easterby21.0137435--
Mrs N Naughton11.0081698--
Alastair Bell21.0670707--
P Wilson1NaN--
Miss V Renwick11.0885451--
Miss D Carter21.0659932--
Mark Hughes21.0001808--
Miss C Marshall21.0938742--
Miss J Furness11.0395525--
Mrs N Neill1NaN--
J Sheppard11.0451784--
P Monteith91.0285666--
Michael Smith20.99642056--
H J Collingridge31.0486335--
S Walsh31.0354232--
W Austin31.0543565--
M comte1NaN--
L Tassart1NaN--
Joseph P O'Brien1NaN--
F Bocskai1NaN--
F Plouganou2NaN--
S Guarnier2NaN--
M Nicot1NaN--
B Jouhandeaux1NaN--
P Aragoni1NaN--
Mlle B Dahm1NaN--
J Old21.015842--
R York1NaN--
S Weld3-1.59403--
J McLoughlin31.0324947--
L Cabble11.0206169--
Daniel O'leary11.007814--
E Oertel71.0072963--
Miss C E Dean11.0487462--
C T Dawson41.042378--
W Russell31.0655038--
Mrs G Drury21.0746255--
Brian Tetley2NaN--
Miss G Walton71.0692878--
Miss M Myco21.0211234--
M Hoskins21.023162--
T Caldwell31.0572357--
A Dickman21.0247598--
R Labit1NaN--
J Capitte3NaN--
T Potters1NaN--
S Simon2NaN--
E Wildemann1NaN--
M Rarick5NaN--
R Grochowicki1NaN--
A Subileau1NaN--
M Horsfall21.0453767--
M Heard11.0572268--
S Allen11.0600307--
M Clark11.068124--
D Lewis1NaN--
Mrs S Bowen1NaN--
Patrick Hanly21.0287302--
T Bryce11.0270941--
Miss S Klug21.0431912--
Richard Walker11.0625633--
P S Johnson11.0661262--
Mrs K Lee21.0393645--
Thomas Murray1NaN--
Miss A Waugh31.0310472--
G A Ham10.98171127--
L Montague Hall1NaN--
J Reilly1NaN--
Roderick Chelton51.0179051--
R J Harraway1NaN--
G Bailey71.0132539--
M J Jackson11.1148739--
Mlle Crombez1NaN--
M Bouckaert1NaN--
Mme T Richter1NaN--
As&D Allard1NaN--
M Soudan3NaN--
R Nerbonne1NaN--
D Prod'homme1NaN--
P Fertillet4NaN--
R Sanchez1NaN--
R Avial-lopez1NaN--
C A Acevedo1NaN--
David O'Brien81.0074517--
Miss S McQueen21.0078936--
A Gardner2NaN--
Anthony Ward-Thomas3NaN--
Mrs H Connors21.0917168--
Pierce Power41.0094593--
Miss C Newman31.0456374--
Paul Henry Webb11.0152521--
G M Davies2NaN--
Daniel Bourne91.0004891--
S C Robinson51.0112811--
Miss K Smith21.0587159--
Hannah Gregory31.0311095--
Mrs L Parkhill11.0277505--
David O Meara4NaN--
William Bradley1NaN--
Troy Wismer3NaN--
I Correas8NaN--
Conor Murphy1NaN--
Charles Dickey1NaN--
Mikhail Yanakov1NaN--
Gonnelli Srl1NaN--
Mlle Mlle V Bougeard1NaN--
Mme B Suter2NaN--
Nawaf Al Mandeel1NaN--
J P O'brien1NaN--
A shavuyev11.0060365--
John O'Shea11.0039942--
Darrin Miller11.0094796--
Paul Messara30.99310297--
O Weldon11.0069317--
John F Gleeson11.0476841--
Mrs Seamus Hayes11.0133938--
J Sadler21.0079862--
M Cucel1NaN--
R P O'Keeffe41.0465817--
T O'Callaghan30.994092--
J D Marion1NaN--
E Aubree4NaN--
A Althoffer3NaN--
M De La1NaN--
M Puitg1NaN--
Mme C Soudiere-Niault De La1NaN--
T Doumen4NaN--
Miss A M Winters21.0519676--
C Hewitt1NaN--
Martin O'Reilly10.9304098--
F Bossert2NaN--
M Romich1NaN--
X Richard2NaN--
F Weber2NaN--
D Allard2NaN--
J Pelletan3NaN--
M Schutz1NaN--
O'neill1NaN--
J J Coleman11.0110273--
S Harley31.0301838--
Mrs V Keatley11.0967225--
D P Kelly41.0429806--
Robert Hennessy21.0197895--
K F O'Brien11.0727742--
Chris Block3NaN--
Joseph O Brien2NaN--
Ardell Sayler3NaN--
Heather Wallerstedt2NaN--
Shelley Brown2NaN--
Don Schnell3NaN--
Lorna Gray1NaN--
Steven Gaskin2NaN--
Marvin Buffalo3NaN--
Elton Dickey1NaN--
Jamie Hartmann4NaN--
Tanya Lindsay1NaN--
Maria Stanford1NaN--
Mrs J Barber21.071612--
Frau V Henkenjohann1NaN--
Mme N Verheyen1NaN--
S Ketbi1NaN--
P Chatelain2NaN--
B Watrigant2NaN--
E Nicoleau1NaN--
R Houthoofd3NaN--
W Cargeeg1NaN--
W Haustein1NaN--
S Botti10.996127--
Richard Pugh30.99991125--
Sean Thornton11.0240481--
J A Codd31.0282261--
John Kirwan11.0427138--
E Howard32.2160547--
E F Cahalan1-1.9684947--
Dennis Drier1NaN--
Dennis Bosch1NaN--
Kumaran Naidoo2NaN--
D A Nolan21.0126208--
Kevin Parker11.0762429--
Dafydd Rees-Jones1NaN--
J Heard31.0367748--
Amber Mathias21.0503855--
M Felton2NaN--
R Pringuer2NaN--
Mrs D Coleman20.9866471--
S gouyette1NaN--
Remy Nerbonne1NaN--
S Shamsi11.0593429--
H Haynes11.0811344--
C I Ratcliffe11.0883039--
C Rae10.9852408--
Mrs K Diggle11.0133853--
Michael Jones1NaN--
K Tsunoda1NaN--
Kiaran McLaughlin1NaN--
Castanheir2NaN--
J Threadgall1NaN--
Mrs E Clark11.0074805--
P Duffy21.0232803--
M Coombe1NaN--
Danny O Brien10.9869334--
J B McCabe21.024869--
L Riccardi2NaN--
Herman Brown11.0550492--
Dermot Day11.0311797--
P Cashman41.2488245--
Daniel O'sullivan12.0142424--
Conor O'Dwyer11.968238--
J Crowley11.0259683--
W G McMahon21.0076513--
Ms T Kerr1NaN--
Mrs C O'connor1NaN--
Michael Hourigan31.0792878--
Mrs M H Keniry11.0518336--
Gordon Doyle1NaN--
John Rice1NaN--
J J Lennon11.0750016--
K Donohue11.1315308--
T O'Leary11.0792332--
John Clarke1NaN--
Miss G Lee11.1000034--
D Brennan11.1143212--
Ms A Ni Chonaill1NaN--
M A Daly1NaN--
A Seymour1NaN--
Mrs M Flavin1NaN--
Mrs A Derwin1NaN--
P J Hassett10.9789402--
P A Roche1NaN--
M D Murphy1NaN--
Mrs Hill31.0254906--
J Corduan1NaN--
J Hayes21.0320921--
M Voraz1NaN--
M Myskova2NaN--
C Dubourg1NaN--
J Baudrelle4NaN--
J Bernhardt2NaN--
Alan Wight21.0128335--
K McDonagh31.1069192--
M Markham21.0003686--
F Mayer1NaN--
J R Payne1NaN--
Mrs Annabel Wheatley1NaN--
Mrs B Thomas2NaN--
M N Dawson11.1073549--
Mrs L Braithwaite20.9416533--
Mrs S Weatherlake11.047045--
T F Sage21.0146266--
Mrs Mrs S Crow21.0129724--
Mrs S Case11.0256236--
Miss C Haydon21.0290197--
Mrs M Miles1NaN--
Miss S Duckett3NaN--
P Tolman1NaN--
R Barber20.94821364--
D H Llewellyn10.9633242--
Miss C Tizzard41.0085447--
Rees Murphy1NaN--
D Drake2NaN--
D Easterby11.0410936--
David Greenwood21.0550673--
Miss S Sharratt21.0509286--
G L Edwards11.0452237--
S J Graham11.0457397--
J C Shearman14.6837144--
A K Wyse20.963042--
L Walshe31.0641906--
P Corcoran11.0098305--
Mrs A Smith21.0045283--
T McGivern11.0225898--
D Hughes101.013274--
T R David11.0221933--
N R Williams11.0599889--
J Gleeson11.1072946--
Michael J Hogan31.0197825--
Maurice Barry1NaN--
Miss S O'Sullivan10.9690383--
Mrs A Naughton20.9681511--
J d Moore1NaN--
Miss Beegan11.0388267--
P O'Sullivan1NaN--
C Clement2NaN--
George Papaprodromou1NaN--
Dan Hendricks1NaN--
F1NaN--
E Guillen1NaN--
S Foster10.9961528--
Jason Servis1NaN--
Joe Sharp1NaN--
Jr Louis Linder1NaN--
E Gallagher11.0161531--
M Browne31.0232441--
G Kingston21.0605905--
K Kerekes1NaN--
K Coleman11.0312688--
C Swan81.0242347--
Danny Pish1NaN--
Leonard Powell1NaN--
Mlle C erni1NaN--
J O'brien1NaN--
Mme Mc Chaalon1NaN--
L Flynn11.0238519--
Toon V D Troost1NaN--
G Guillermo1NaN--
M Machowsky1NaN--
Edward Graham1NaN--
I L In1NaN--
Miss J Pidgeon11.0316592--
Miss C Boxall1NaN--
M neveux1NaN--
Miss B Gardener-Wollen11.0440638--
Noel R Wilson1NaN--
Nick Kent21.0047736--
V P Donoghue11.0155637--
R Macdonald11.0182171--
Miss A Bramall21.0614576--
Patrick J Halley1NaN--
Mlle Mlle C O'Halloran1NaN--
B Cox1NaN--
M Maker5NaN--
T Pletcher9NaN--
J Cassidy1NaN--
Michael Matz2NaN--
Anthony Quartarolo1NaN--
Mme S Gavilan1NaN--
F Santella1NaN--
Ronald Spatz1NaN--
Teresa Connelly2NaN--
Stanley Gold2NaN--
Andy Williams2NaN--
Alexis Cordero1NaN--
Henry Collazo1NaN--
Michael Yates2NaN--
Robert Eversole1NaN--
Jr Edward Plesa1NaN--
Tim Thirlby11.017267--
Miss E Smith-chaston1NaN--
A G Dobbin21.0298959--
J Delaplace1NaN--
M Meijer1NaN--
N Chance11.0263791--
M Wilson11.0276445--
C Egerton11.0568597--
L Best11.0407583--
J clais1NaN--
M Mortier4NaN--
M McGuinness11.0119839--
L Donnelly2NaN--
M Holden31.0074751--
T Corcoran11.0426795--
W Bryson11.0338166--
M Hogan11.0361325--
M Harding11.0070409--
P Costello11.0385743--
J Dixon10.9474111--
R O'Keeffe10.9582287--
D Nagle30.9959512--
M Finn21.0771217--
M Shafya5NaN--
A Huzaim3NaN--
F Borges1NaN--
J Costello1NaN--
I Ferguson21.0238434--
D Prendergast21.0286899--
A Goulding1NaN--
M Manning1NaN--
C Keegan1NaN--
M Hickey10.99258465--
M Rice11.0016108--
P Kavanagh31.023107--
F Hanley21.0086308--
W O'Doherty11.0239794--
M Bramall10.9588855--
D McGrath10.9669885--
R Lalor2NaN--
M Johnson10.98158926--
A Price11.0787015--
M Robeson21.0190375--
W Rankin11.0973495--
W Harrison11.0109773--
J Cairns11.0217686--
N Hynds10.9873118--
D Commins10.9926634--
J Gault14.5826917--
J Cahill11.0411878--
N O'Callaghan11.0530936--
M Brooks21.0005591--
N Pomfret11.0641718--
M Weston11.0566789--
D Dando11.0610821--
M Mansell1NaN--
J Bowkett1NaN--
P Moloney21.0653611--
M Condon11.0477384--
G Maundrell21.0185211--
M Buttimer11.045689--
G Doyle11.0923241--
Ronald Curran10.990777--
L Grassick1NaN--
M Parrott1NaN--
P Rogers11.0243822--
M Magnusson11.0045866--
D Finn11.0119584--
M Vaughan11.056593--
J O'Callaghan21.0201108--
M Hartnett1NaN--
J O'Shaughnessy11.0035871--
G Young10.99638826--
J Clifford11.040151--
J Devereux10.9947884--
W Tharrenos3NaN--
S McHugh1NaN--
D Ezra1NaN--
G Chudobiak2NaN--
J Robillard1NaN--
D Rombis1NaN--
R Rose1NaN--
J Humber2NaN--
R Raghunath1NaN--
S Asmussen4NaN--
B Baffert1NaN--
D Romans1NaN--
B Tagg1NaN--
J Servis1NaN--
D O'Neill1NaN--
J Warner1NaN--
B Moorcroft1NaN--
Mrs H Mahon1NaN--
P E Broughton1NaN--
F Steinberg2NaN--
M Bruere1NaN--
Jeremiah Patrick Baragry11.0221837--
M Fournier1NaN--
M Richter1NaN--
H Fortineau1NaN--
A Spanu1NaN--
J G Bennett31.0123134--
M Kneip1NaN--
S Couvreur1NaN--
R Dupuis1NaN--
J Lepage1NaN--
Miss Harriet Besent11.0143441--
A Coveney20.9880842--
Joshua Pearce11.0329454--
P G Hall1NaN--
M J Wall11.0309925--
R E Luke11.0345188--
Robert Martin10.94457436--
Miss E Harbour1NaN--
R Gal6NaN--
M Jaffrelot1NaN--
J Zuliani1NaN--
G Mosse1NaN--
M Torok1NaN--
M Ceca1NaN--
C Veel2NaN--
Y Kim1NaN--
P Wahl11.0--
Miss S Coward11.02436--
M Mestries1NaN--
E Hughes11.0049621--
Miss C Crane11.0349547--
M E Ellwood11.0--
Ms E C Hodge1NaN--
Miss L J Bell1NaN--
Miss C Muldoon10.9966262--
Mrs J Smyth-osbourne11.0289733--
J T Hunt1NaN--
Graeme Scantlebury11.0256977--
M Legatte2NaN--
M Henry1NaN--
M Blanchard-Jacquet1NaN--
A Delacour2NaN--
J Abreu1NaN--
I McGaughey1NaN--
W Catalano2NaN--
Miss Monahan1NaN--
M Jung1NaN--
M Baron-Losfeld1NaN--
J Werle1NaN--
M Weis2NaN--
R Kennel1NaN--
Y Mathijs1NaN--
M Keller1NaN--
M Lenglart1NaN--
C Fey2NaN--
Douglas Gittins1NaN--
Mrs Claire Wonnacott10.97322106--
M J Linehan10.9841411--
Major H Wallace11.006426--
Fiona Read11.0218881--
Mrs A Price1NaN--
J M Plasschaert11.0105774--
Mrs A Barclay11.121315--
Martin Kenirons1NaN--
Martin Higgins11.0088388--
Timothy O'Sullivan21.0619001--
M J Phillips11.0114129--
P J Lally11.0067854--
D P Myerscough11.0052837--
J E Mulhern11.0211376--
Daniel O'sullivan1NaN--
Mrs D Thomas11.0256243--
John Whyte11.0264646--
Callum Bickers-price1NaN--
Miss L Day11.0011148--
Mrs S Fenwick11.0527111--
Mrs S J Stearn1NaN--
Miss P Lownds1NaN--
Mrs Linda Pile1NaN--
P Froud11.0414312--
James Kelly11.0744395--
John Armstrong20.9992051--
Richard A Thomas11.013335--
Mrs L Atkinson11.0294392--
Lady S Watson1NaN--
P Leech11.0981913--
J O'Reilly10.98706853--
Carol Ross11.0182444--
R Lanfranco11.0238957--
A Daly11.0775775--
P Marion1NaN--
E Snc1NaN--
M Mennessier1NaN--
W Helmbrecht1NaN--
G Bush1NaN--
L Smith1NaN--
T Young2NaN--
N Sanchez1NaN--
I Vazquez1NaN--
M Krummen1NaN--
A Katryan2NaN--
R Griffith1NaN--
O Gonzalez2NaN--
M Yates1NaN--
S Gold1NaN--
D Flores2NaN--
L Cazares1NaN--
A Dutrow1NaN--
R Ribaudo2NaN--
M Hennig1NaN--
D Magner1NaN--
T Albertrani1NaN--
C Devaux1NaN--
R Handal1NaN--
J Toner1NaN--
R Nicks1NaN--
A Rodriguez1NaN--
T Connelly2NaN--
J Alvarado6NaN--
C Munoz1NaN--
A Patykewich2NaN--
B Minshall1NaN--
C Brooks1NaN--
N Squires1NaN--
K O'Connell1NaN--
P Bagwandeen1NaN--
L Barbazon2NaN--
C Englehart1NaN--
R Atras1NaN--
N Chatterpaul1NaN--
G Maroun1NaN--
J Englehart2NaN--
G Contessa2NaN--
B Brown1NaN--
L Kurtinecz1NaN--
J Orseno1NaN--
D Brownlee1NaN--
J Rodriguez1NaN--
H Collazo1NaN--
A Russo1NaN--
M Lerman1NaN--
J Jones1NaN--
W Calhoun1NaN--
J Sharp1NaN--
B Colebrook2NaN--
M Hubley1NaN--
E Mulvey1NaN--
C Caramori1NaN--
D Carvalho1NaN--
C Deville5NaN--
J Ennis4NaN--
J Hancock3NaN--
R McCutchen2NaN--
E Foster1NaN--
J Dyer1NaN--
W Rice8NaN--
G Mulcahy1NaN--
M Scherer1NaN--
J Engler1NaN--
L Thomas2NaN--
J Denzik1NaN--
V Foley1NaN--
E Heitzmann2NaN--
C Gorostieta2NaN--
G Garcia1NaN--
T Fincher1NaN--
P Amato1NaN--
C Gonzalez1NaN--
P Pugh1NaN--
I Arnold1NaN--
M Morrison1NaN--
P McGee1NaN--
M Robertson1NaN--
C Lopresti2NaN--
S Lyster2NaN--
M Shirer1NaN--
J Metcalf1NaN--
A Garcia1NaN--
P Sims1NaN--
D Stewart1NaN--
S Dorsey1NaN--
A Faircloth1NaN--
T Short1NaN--
Mrs J Dawson11.0294224--
Miss Fuller11.0336083--
Mrs S Fryer1NaN--
Mrs S Alner11.0101727--
Mrs C Fear11.0502683--
Miss S L Gould1NaN--
Mrs S Bosley11.0103184--
S Turner11.0194411--
Miss K Jones21.0412289--
Mrs H Tory11.0234015--
P Blagg11.0376058--
Mrs J Messenger1NaN--
Mrs C Budd11.0057669--
George Beilby21.0422251--
D G Prichard1NaN--
Miss K Thory1NaN--
C R Leech1NaN--
M Beck10.98417556--
Michael F Croke11.0763885--
A Cruz1NaN--
R Okubo1NaN--
C Yip1NaN--
J Dubord1NaN--
M Sandrup1NaN--
E Mcmahon1NaN--
R Mourice1NaN--
P Gaillard1NaN--
A Mollema1NaN--
C Mathe1NaN--
M Martens-Govaert1NaN--
J Foin1NaN--
L Garcia1NaN--
B Bourneil1NaN--
E Gout1NaN--
V Martens1NaN--
Y Briand1NaN--
M Cormy1NaN--