Logo

Trainer Form



TrainerRaces in databaseAverage Difference from STAverage PositionAverage Distance Beaten
A A Howard2466.6479767.648979722.094496
A Adelkhair23.66042333.07.25
A Al Rayhi882.2120216.850574514.0729885
A Al Shamsi27.884914416.071.2
A B Coogan294.3427048.35714231.99821
A B Hamilton957.7815956.07446831.581919
A B Haynes192.57527387.722222316.294441
A B Joyce2713.67813168.14814914.319636
A B Leyshon118.5764924.124.36
A Bailey10371.54719136.30115849.403997
A Balding3460.62256955.98840578.161452
A Berry8182.8624136.92411315.036091
A Bin Harmash882.5446846.40229914.063217
A Blackmore473.2470075.80434826.280437
A Boisbrunet230.4393233.07.25
A Brittain11231.26745415.92156847.6656857
A Brown572.08629136.42857110.303569
A Burks212.8133243.07.25
A C Whillans13912.49880365.834532314.547756
A Campbell611.4185676.433.1
A Carroll3422.3254816.04985339.998984
A Carson5291.68795785.5965919.979071
A Chaille-Chaille212.6677323.07.25
A Clement13.35082240.00.0
A Coogan103.52151756.11111114.955556
A Couetil100.093525697.444444716.372223
A Coveney2-3.1962897.025.8
A Crook5125.87097367.103718330.00537
A D Brown5720.887799266.38353813.404196
A D Evans22.271591212.014.3
A Daly119.05690.00.0
A Dassie29.61257910.035.1
A Davis315.5458427.038.45
A Day387.6287696.945945743.220276
A De Watrigant10.886123660.00.0
A Dickman22.19361117.017.5
A Dodgson66.5576767.656.15
A Downie10.585357670.00.0
A Dunn8804.7178035.97610923.317057
A E Jessop2313.3172986.68181849.638634
A E Jones1576.03552775.884615428.337183
A E Price2713.50515656.539.157692
A Fabre610.628084665.157.771665
A Fielding213.066043.016.0
A Fleming3455.34330756.03779123.956688
A Fogarty1472.80835967.924657320.112675
A Forbes794.2736165.79487219.171797
A Foster10.44429780.00.0
A G Botti80.0269432077.14285713.699999
A G Dobbin111.5145260.00.0
A G Foster341.69783686.363636511.119697
A G Newcombe3452.07620557.090116514.24782
A Hales354.95203165.441176418.104412
A Haynes30.69843179.511.4
A Heffernan331.03315325.18756.7359376
A Hill366.91555363.428571520.94
A Hobbs139.830457.666666530.995834
A Hollingsworth523.7856.7588.15
A Hollinshead2171.65608426.06018511.769911
A Honeyball2310.4106024.81818216.902271
A Hughes61.45387336.816.390001
A Hutchinson592.25729425.70689710.171553
A J Black301.36211298.79310327.708618
A J Brown128.0680633.90909113.668182
A J Chamberlain510.5824715.072.2125
A J Honeyball8034.3077894.62593519.274738
A J Lidderdale1163.56661036.486956615.670435
A J Lockwood523.424937.843137317.186274
A J Martin1650-0.0089603227.413583823.947144
A J McCabe4311.77668736.660465211.401051
A J McNamara1928.3358258.69109935.683506
A J Rhead36.54580164.010.35
A J Whelan79.66055110.032.475
A J Whiting388.6068666.89189247.945942
A J Wilson4323.2841916.690476457.18571
A Jan61.5473764.85.0099998
A Jessop27.35646063.07.25
A Jones45.38836676.333333529.300001
A Joyce201.44851476.08.126315
A K Wyse3298.429083.04.15
A Keatley8012.1626587.6612512.566877
A Kennedy269.6885698.435.454
A Kidney41.54622083.02.1166666
A King38251.88445044.724372413.28125
A Kinsella282.6866059.14814913.892595
A Kirtley56.6983497.258.200001
A Kobesi50.424163828.08.6125
A L Forbes421.79610686.317073317.552439
A L T Moore3936.38139877.23469427.140549
A Lacombe2-1.06740573.07.25
A Leahy4222.92265087.173396623.802969
A Lee4537.906378.97727382.692055
A Lidderdale123.79630927.363636513.486365
A Lockwood72.03412846.515.891667
A Lowe10.0518798830.00.0
A Lynch664.76111757.738461531.229998
A M Balding49160.650133435.12946.87339
A M Hales7144.0030984.96213217.13884
A M Thomson4922.97546744.40325917.415676
A Maguire8712.7027775.186046635.819195
A Martin6612.5530797.836.000774
A McCabe312.81115636.214.898334
A McCann414.0643487.3514.98125
A McGuinness15962.51504027.102194311.718763
A McNamara257.4944096.958333530.374998
A Mcallister414.4919726.08.75
A Middleton1414.38164575.942857326.26589
A Moloney129.3834229.90909172.25455
A Moore455.1087986.526.615906
A Moriarty731.66268298.93055514.504859
A Mulholland2492.62252628.56048421.773489
A Mullins4355.9157976.98847924.733646
A Murray3394.2253198.07692320.054
A Newcombe670.657387736.62121211.040149
A Nicholls331.40585915.468756.8484383
A O'Brien1540.199994715.4640526.783005
A Oliver8731.88419317.73853212.508514
A P Jarvis1601.79510846.65408810.111395
A P O'Brien21310.29846924.94225366.8203745
A P O'Brien23200.391775224.98749456.9694366
A Parker63.95191966.231.159998
A Pennock217.91715344.7531.210001
A Phillips1538.2559276.407894636.806572
A Price118.1124730.00.0
A Ralph3423.98598584.938416521.81892
A Reid1151.40379136.23684211.491228
A Royer De Dupre7-0.751713341.83333342.1666667
A Royer-Dupre1-2.62583160.00.0
A Royer-dupro21.59626779.040.5
A S Cruz2-0.586498263.01.05
A Sadik11711.3060946.017241553.827156
A Shemaili33.22273528.524.35
A Slattery9441.47866747.199363711.275446
A Stronge653.49080016.2187521.307814
A Thomson81.65743265.57142920.164286
A Turnell1018.7500885.666666534.466667
A W Carroll37692.18563845.85403411.202974
A Walker55.27718077.022.349998
A Watson1210.934686544.78333335.689583
A West611.66674836.083333511.708332
A Whillans1062.33019426.085714312.980477
A Whitehead404.02119454.97435921.380768
A Wilson670.63423326.09090926.428793
A Wintle4273.77976236.424882422.281094
A Wohler10.0198059080.00.0
A bin Huzaim13.36770630.00.0
A de Royer-Dupre4-0.640926366.33333357.15
A shavuyev10.489440920.00.0
Adam West4872.72361787.209876515.908848
Adrian Mcallister442.68517028.81395322.808138
Adrian Nicholls2521.83325435.4382478.940441
Adrian Wintle97.8619577.541.89375
Aengus King689.2436996.43283635.56791
Alan Phillips2-1.82868963.07.25
Alan Wells257.63472810.04166749.264587
Alan Wight12.7620240.00.0
Alastair Bell126.169830.00.0
Alex Swinswood75.37241035.666666516.375
Alexander Gibbons27.9402393.07.25
Alexandra Dunn4845.578345.91097322.761578
Ali Stronge7493.55532575.703208416.193108
Amaryllis Goschen49.9166153.333333363.0
Amber Mathias312.2622025.535.375
Andi Brown1172.85282026.63793115.091384
Andreas Wohler9-1.14548746.7511.71875
Andrew Evans31.46530666.538.125
Andrew Hughes782.55419757.389610313.87078
Andrew Martin1596.81373935.360759330.664242
Andrew McNamara2953.8146947.636054519.798637
Andrew Nicholls116.77599674.530.580002
Andrew Quick36.6188053.032.125
Andrew Turnell9811.1396587.309278540.39536
Anthony Curran151.6665685.28571423.89643
Anthony McCann6002.59726297.243739615.331376
Archie Watson19360.87290374.5813956.605151
Arthur Goulding196.82383738.541.341663
B A Murphy382.20690637.86486515.862162
B A Sanderson2-5.5082173.07.25
B Al Abed12.14964680.00.0
B Arthey436.98723466.28571442.803574
B Baker21.783996611.015.6
B Barr6683.57833746.403298420.830933
B Baugh421.12964765.7804886.5500007
B Brennan34.52445755.510.375
B Case205.81404165.73684220.044737
B Cawley715.11347538.11428531.325714
B Crowley130.973160.00.0
B Curley115.11146978.930.719997
B De Haan621.57511025.18032810.82459
B Dowling53.556544.2517.8
B Duke181.5024637.588235415.24706
B Eckley949.2872235.602150433.074192
B Ellison42621.52025895.70335611.2504
B F Murphy29.267833.07.25
B Forsey1173.13481836.07758618.600863
B G Powell10564.23238376.25023721.644068
B Gubby710.462679625.48571445.767857
B Haslam10001.96716925.653653612.84227
B Heffernan95.4676938.2522.831247
B Hills220.749503735.5714298.314285
B I Case7314.454035.305479522.875124
B J Hallahan216.9233933.07.25
B J Llewellyn10084.2586665.233366519.438662
B J McMath151.2017366.85714314.435715
B J Meehan19531.32036045.97131168.670936
B Johnson441.90898415.441860710.3255825
B Jordan342.35149345.606060523.804544
B Kocakaya21.91276553.07.25
B Leavy2384.6688586.358649722.714558
B Llewellyn1132.3495875.34821414.897325
B Mactaggart1515.523977.569.35357
B McMahon13.063240.00.0
B McMath20.3973773.07.25
B Meehan1681.76388845.970069.488024
B Millman1361.32960816.4222229.415185
B Murphy111.925859610.222.914999
B N Pollock13.02910610.00.0
B Nolan581.42707946.175438410.563157
B O'Keeffe2148.237998.45100.2025
B O'Keeffe1312.7236968.91666748.524998
B Olsen102.67443236.88888912.822223
B P Galvin329.2933810.09677449.980644
B P J Baugh2722.13461576.4981559.782845
B Palling342.4642166.393939511.254544
B Pauling10853.76229575.18634721.863848
B Potts1-3.22383120.00.0
B Powell664.4214686.015384715.515383
B R Hamilton1245.1315636.577235727.182524
B R Johnson5742.65793686.29493914.160645
B R Millman16651.32970585.77463969.1270895
B R Summers978.1951045.87530.814589
B Rice17.4794920.00.0
B Rothwell3203.63548787.282131722.078049
B Ryall247.68548775.913043535.854347
B S Rothwell72.92670185.33333359.366666
B Scriven83.8912228.14285850.714287
B Smart19280.960790345.93409447.313344
B Storey1615.2962797.066666664.939995
B Summers6-1.56215164.413.94
B T Murphy457.74335348.02272742.746597
B W Duke413-65.224818.84708718.17952
B W Hills2250.864628265.5446436.7243304
B Walsh1-0.369995120.00.0
Barry J Fitzgerald164.484428.417.876667
Barry J Murphy2162.40248548.09767418.66396
Ben Clarke76.22046573.333333346.583332
Bernard Crowley149.0057698.92307755.138462
Bernard Jones110.1654050.00.0
Brett Crawford61.34335846.210.75
Brian M McMahon1277.7024326.85714322.897623
Bruce Hellier115.15640646.814.540001
C A Dwyer8270.808542855.3123497.0300283
C A McBratney3666.99285137.65205532.81438
C A Mulhall1453.24041847.069444717.73299
C A Murphy1526.51409157.264900731.72318
C Allen3721.84461685.90296511.664692
C Appleby29010.54039984.3434485.710736
C Bowe3484.22739556.285302622.735483
C Brader3-0.71734118.523.4
C Brittain151.66093446.7857148.599999
C Brown21.488662710.015.0
C Byrnes5878.5009866.600682729.311518
C C Bealby1156.56820775.447368632.675022
C C Pimlott716.2151372.16666673.6666667
C Coakley2253.0528229.904762119.22141
C Cox2420.770001235.39004146.191909
C Donoghue107.2538919.55555520.222221
C Dore711.49168656.528571612.111426
C Down250.72305185.62525.835417
C Drew371.3704416.13888911.977778
C Dwyer691.8475816.2205888.822794
C E Brittain3701.2457916.308943310.150143
C E Longsdon19442.96231224.803911720.87715
C Egerton111.2126920.00.0
C Ellam163.26767648.13333317.6
C F Swan1583.49778036.91719723.272295
C F Wall10841.08579986.07294568.562519
C Fairhurst271.55958785.96153837.9692307
C Farrell43.3118426.07.6
C Fellowes11411.07402245.63859657.9119654
C Ferland7-2.1735253.66666673.8083334
C Flannery310.535094.510.625
C Fownes20.28021246.010.2
C Fryer1596.5959074.7151926.783865
C G Cox29230.6644815.30355936.2945814
C Gordon10944.55059965.12808819.960064
C Grant8525.68813375.42538226.49981
C Gray6-1.97232828.225.279999
C H Gourdain10.809921260.00.0
C Heard107.0189017.88888932.266663
C Henn410.8257333.05.3333335
C Hills40391.07565625.65081747.524305
C Hobson43.47995386.016.683332
C I Ratcliffe122.6941530.00.0
C J Down5713.35429625.575438526.10033
C J Gray1648.5309326.9877337.84295
C J Mann6054.91228154.591059723.725485
C J Miller317.215763.526.025
C J Teague2312.67579947.956521514.767396
C J Waller4-1.00210954.03.7333333
C Kellett243.08241927.608695517.541306
C Kidd716.62652359.84285739.911434
C L Cannon53.608230610.020.933334
C L Tizzard23283.22237974.630425519.485867
C Laffon-Parias100.898551945.22222236.5611105
C Lerner3-0.85024523.57.625
C Lines1411.51446376.5428579.135359
C Longsdon772.79164124.86842119.088814
C Mann212.4406474.315.647501
C Mason2580.773342975.50972757.0052533
C McBratney126.11900576.90909124.045454
C Mccaldin52.4086616.7523.875
C Moore403.021682510.92307729.044865
C Mulhall103.17223988.11111119.216667
C Murphy82.75952827.71428617.964285
C N Allen211.53076175.811.0175
C N Kellett1964.6471957.02564123.938717
C Nenadich38.5699216.010.525
C O'Connell1248.54139.0140.10454
C O'Dwyer2387.2095577.18565425.648949
C O'Keeffe472.21096185.891304525.03152
C O'Brien3532.72601757.227272513.543045
C O'Connell619.4038879.883.65
C O'Dwyer2044.01200537.201970620.118967
C O'Keeffe343.92907146.303030518.963636
C P Donoghue913.8098499.58888923.479998
C P E Brooks170.99474114.562515.5625
C P Morlock27.638740510.019.65
C Phillips86.28082949.28571421.685715
C Pimlott24.8443073.07.25
C Pogson101.4633215.11111131.777779
C R Dore8412.52575356.344047513.172153
C R Egerton194.7275294.722222315.894444
C R Wilson541.86290996.9056617.64364
C Rae1-5.32507320.00.0
C Reilly39.7120827.530.775
C Roche3234.1274057.003105621.19332
C Ross414.5211248.119.488752
C Rutledge29.0266343.07.25
C Smith3572.61178616.82022514.877814
C So31.79801435.513.675
C Storey22.91086583.07.25
C Swan83.10398394.57142913.400001
C T Dawson311.7084094.531.25
C T Pogson2995.63038974.483221526.005033
C Teague252.02839167.416666510.23125
C Tizzard691.70309525.2521.300001
C Von Der Recke114.53867678.146.660004
C W Fairhurst4052.41702036.32920815.043054
C W J Farrell642.30384547.380952416.115873
C W Moore411.2628367.080.5
C W Thornton20.55975348.07.4500003
C Waller230.737711856.04545457.6363635
C Wallis9111.0450875.7010996.879177
C White24.3221973.07.25
C Whittaker333.88779195.4062527.342188
C Wilkinson112.55438786.613.8
C Wilson41.31592756.333333520.15
Camilla Poulton249.093488.82608741.056522
Capt W B Ramsay113.77729254.028.414999
Carl Price22.13454443.07.25
Carol Ross11.73207860.00.0
Caroline Mccaldin6516.3029447.20312555.30469
Charles P Keegan128.37040710.09090959.60455
Charlotte Hawker214.8615726.020.75
Chelsea Banham710.856201355.3857146.5242867
Chris Honour93.44795065.87530.675
Christian Delcros707.28993610.04347840.18551
Christian Williams4729.2923245.58174125.577051
Clare Ellam1595.644047.41139225.69336
Clare Hobson687.00279956.97014935.98209
Clive Price42.12234883.66666679.7
Colm A Murphy1-10.4752810.00.0
Con Rutledge36.22609472.54.375
Conor O'Dwyer1388.311830.00.0
D A Kiely294.46061137.03571437.210716
D A McLoughlin6804.2940737.496318321.54379
D A Nolan11.37730410.00.0
D A Rees2738.5105634.830882528.756063
D Ahern1912.4106777.666666535.091667
D Arbuthnot13-1.18669013.833333310.754167
D Barry38.44616414.586.85
D Brace665.8405795.024.929232
D Brennan141.810150.00.0
D Bridgwater401.71481595.641025517.003845
D Broad1964.7573747.969230723.958975
D Buckley177.32386068.62530.065624
D Budds1853.3248687.30434823.191582
D Bunyan2904.42410338.13494815.913844
D Burchell4165.2672525.583132725.328188
D C Griffiths10601.16958126.5033059.19425
D C O'Brien3942.6580497.101781417.739342
D C O'Brien3663.24800357.28767115.88247
D Camuffo21.65825653.07.25
D Cantillon161.21323665.333333515.160001
D Carroll16301.38880446.31921439.029354
D Cashman46.1258666.333333525.0
D Christie30.497914647.04.75
D Coakley521.82452255.96078448.465
D Coffey109.103936.222222339.97222
D Commins1-1.41665650.00.0
D Cottin53.54305122.54.1
D Cullen3934.1125498.29591822.676067
D D Scott914.5928766.2548.0125
D Dando121.0986330.00.0
D Davis481.88609616.7446819.417022
D Deacon814.31699611.14285876.15
D Dennis660.618586365.630769315.775383
D Dickenson33.46327211.040.574997
D Donovan3293.6640117.55487819.271494
D Drinkwater81.92569075.85714313.457144
D Duggan25.52621466.014.85
D Dunne4-2.47075842.33333332.9333334
D E Cantillon1991.75684035.32828314.561617
D E Finn3012.3076019.79310337.244823
D E Fitzgerald1447.4420359.19580539.397217
D E Prendergast76.56254348.050.88333
D Elsworth880.502366076.0344838.488954
D English6571.20888098.1402449.797867
D F Bourke22.29534153.07.25
D Faulkner738.4140765.972222335.84028
D Finn13.15510560.00.0
D Fitch-Peyton144.8577543.538461411.792308
D Flood1922.18166576.481675612.32042
D Frankland225.929535.809523632.74524
D G Bridgwater8634.5087235.2505822.355682
D Gibbs33.53887442.59.125
D Griffiths780.967836446.41558467.6434207
D H Brown11111.3417996.0918928.996064
D H Llewellyn2-6.0973893.07.25
D Harvey1-7.24720760.00.0
D Hassett479.104898.63043540.932632
D Haydn Jones861.79176517.129411711.003528
D Hayes181.99121457.058823612.158823
D Hickey295.1300745.03571417.328571
D Hogan1083.46297057.00934618.642988
D Holmes137.0901573.522.645834
D Howard88.5453494.71428616.214285
D Hughes103.81340037.444444721.599998
D Ivory1681.07218586.22155677.421258
D J Barry964.7175429.0842127.06158
D J Coakley5970.960360055.929538.479158
D J Jeffreys467.95765836.244444430.067776
D J McGrath90.093838168.7525.15625
D J Ryan14411.79348356.1687512.52751
D J S Ffrench Davis5372.25236465.73320913.428173
D Jeffreys53.71378183.511.95
D Jones60.29694816.47.45
D K Budds3-4.0316628.09.175
D K Ivory20670.731417546.1989358.7991495
D K Weld2040122.454785.68170710.256269
D Kelly143.61850867.020.392307
D Kemp202.5962743.105263211.671053
D Kenneally159.606448.71428634.221428
D Kinsella3163.5302249.25396819.961107
D Kubler5801.8958376.155440310.181262
D L Williams2837.5972315.42553232.848927
D Lanigan451.72598587.0909099.518182
D Leahy5128.5663497.958.98401
D Loder485.0239895.340425524.964893
D Loughnane2511.3153616.0888.891805
D M Carden39.1168784.051.225
D M Christie6523.3256478.14062537.814854
D M Fogarty21.10184483.07.25
D M Kelly515.81672247.6618.185
D M Loughnane16331.40945425.93688738.569006
D M O'Brien1132.00241375.95535722.340178
D M O'Brien895.20348646.386363526.381254
D M Richards17-0.260743985.62511.80625
D M Simcock26760.769411744.98766376.9515
D Marnane8090.77005366.7438127.2241173
D McCain Jnr34483.52453524.451987319.05445
D McCormick41.04259686.026.833334
D McDonogh3092.9945057.308441622.927269
D McGrath1-14.2079770.00.0
D McLoughlin206.7737766.73684219.494736
D McNamara536.2622837.92307733.525963
D Menuisier5401.4305146.12801510.5270815
D Miley485.819890510.44680932.587234
D Morris912.02160796.777777710.922776
D Moser220.69722827.190476412.111904
D Murphy3124.3845218.753.341663
D Nagle2-0.58329391.00.0
D Naylor5-4.8722646.2524.025
D Newland570.530715174.21428611.595536
D Nicholls12310.79517997.0032528.055527
D O'Brien3611.2217716.14285724.687143
D O'Connell310.6715965.021.25
D O'Herlihy72.0853257.833333526.074999
D O'Meara22690.77680225.9104947.4927697
D O'Sullivan29.6866346.064.5
D O'Brien1015.7537436.029.0
D O'Connell211.2245798.029.0
D O'Meara43890.520555265.83523236.886221
D P Coakley510.159535576.765.922
D P Dunne1424.79390578.48936231.800713
D P Kelly39.8903816.027.199999
D P Murphy266.43498956.0414.899998
D P Myerscough10.426071170.00.0
D P Nagle7317.40181710.09722238.219448
D P Quinn4102.9544286.735941415.99462
D Pearson83.88843734.85714323.77143
D Peters104.51001744.555555322.18889
D Phelan521.1208385.029.2375
D Pipe27066.73869755.135674521.917038
D Prendergast28.03729254.023.1
D Prod'homme21.40896223.07.25
D Prod'homme1-0.56841280.00.0
D Queally983.02672844.1443313.595877
D Quinn422.21645867.51219513.865852
D R C Elsworth12170.654819375.6274677.390253
D R Lanigan6691.52805555.66317378.739509
D Rees7-0.76709426.521.591667
D Roberts70.340988163.520.316666
D Rohan13.38067630.00.0
D Ryan45.0998049.050.066666
D Selvaratnam80.86651185.5714295.3428574
D Shaw17981.84584196.440734410.693599
D Simcock1940.275365384.9844566.4246106
D Skelton36992.34758834.319361716.803745
D Smaga21.88074113.07.25
D Steele1805.4707437.022346521.629051
D Summersby58.4686777.2564.3125
D T Hughes3181.00927775.5930618.121677
D T Kelly410.0110056.666666525.733332
D Thompson8703.6779646.12658217.315077
D W Barker22.03232573.07.25
D W Macauley231.5346537.053.0
D W O'Sullivan190.331139628.33333313.86389
D W O'Sullivan277.4432759.23076922.084616
D W P Arbuthnot2543.52155835.529644520.337605
D W Whillans2744.2622485.245421419.30605
D Wachman4661.01655895.6279577.493366
D Watson1002.4009416.282828312.829413
D Weld691.69664237.22058813.916176
D Wellicome443.9430737.666666598.81667
D Weston922.13002324.57142917.890661
D Whillans51.2936924.759.725
D White312.1380364.028.625
D Williams117.57337147.033.185005
D&P Prod'homme10.0602569580.00.0
D&P Prod'homme21.72329713.07.25
Damian Murphy110.6750180.00.0
Daniel Bourne81.00815392.57142859.464286
Daniel G Murphy686.3979226.71641827.867168
Daniel Howard1357.71142967.388059631.034704
Daniel O'leary63.92971545.412.059999
Daniel O'sullivan1356.34150.00.0
Daniel O'leary32.82254032.57.5
Daniel Rabhi22.42169957.015.099999
Daniele Camuffo82.80304057.025.1
Danielle McCormick594.092427.20689717.257757
Danny O Brien2-0.87173089.04.5999994
Daragh Bourke597.49651675.396551624.514654
Darrin Miller10.70813750.00.0
Dave Roberts1174.9519994.69827628.563362
David & B Dabernig2-0.3598098810.012.700001
David & B Dabernig2-0.3598098810.06.1000004
David Barry176.71376045.687516.362501
David Dando810.8039722.571428513.892858
David Dennis12633.59685685.328050620.348497
David Drinkwater790.33009156.4230779.294871
David Fenton65.41748057.426.41
David Flood32.81545527.511.15
David Geraghty124.1020778.8181829.736362
David Greenwood314.82416252.59.125
David J Geary110.25942446.58.6050005
David J McGrath179.0832865.187516.90625
David Kelly5195.1671837.459459326.82286
David Lewis28.8530357.023.85
David Loughnane12311.29713515.7666679.1008005
David O'Brien42.74929432.666666726.083334
David Pinder40.88151366.33333356.9666667
David Turner316.4643612.54.5
Debbie Hughes202.4351658.42105316.610527
Deborah Treneer119.325470.00.0
Declan Queally131.5054997.583333525.170832
Declan Ryan73.00718266.019.858335
Declan Wall49.651340511.060.183334
Denis Hogan22943.8544917.474923619.680826
Denis W Cullen11.2550430.00.0
Derek Pugh37.83551037.542.375
Dermot Day4-0.71950916.333333528.216667
Dermot P O'Brien1810.8777945.941176421.673529
Dermot P O'Brien140.53080644.307692516.276924
Diarmuid P Ryan249.07471759.17391339.871735
Don Browne82.34654436.71428624.907145
Don Cashman557.82404858.16666741.85833
Donal Commins136.58451037.416666525.549997
Donnacha O'Brien32.09405024.04.625
Donncha Duggan636.89952667.37096828.81613
Doug O'Neill11.0292740.00.0
Dr Charles Levinson26.3851243.07.25
Dr J D Scargill1851.97808076.46739159.52174
Dr J R J Naylor689.2201486.52238831.764364
Dr R D P Newland10450.73356434.14367814.492992
E & G Leenders1-34.925780.00.0
E A L Dunlop24801.51647255.70592988.786364
E A Wheeler592.86639366.982758514.000238
E Alston721.49524636.859154712.202817
E Barry65.23193745.219.15
E Bevan132.7720066.166666511.349999
E Bolger3429.3837096.319648325.118181
E Butterly434.6882937.90476223.640476
E Byrne12.75577550.00.0
E Cawley21212.857328.59715739.571415
E Charpy243.85743528.08695722.641302
E Clayeux15-3.527062.8571439.446428
E Creighton101.51596226.010.805555
E D Delany1004.6530688.66666724.467672
E De Giles12751.491455.9960759.856067
E Delany23.59452063.07.25
E Dunlop1701.69784196.118343410.069528
E F Cahalan1-767.257140.00.0
E F Gallagher205.80848365.578947516.455261
E F Vaughan6400.94063225.58685457.3264546
E Fehily519.9839127.2531.7625
E G Bevan762.75616056.620.953331
E Gallagher23.09869383.07.25
E Giles27.8716853.04.25
E Griffin2233.00779997.53603629.143925
E Hales85.0265825.42857118.992857
E Harty211.835010910.216.454998
E Hogan108.0459598.44444546.050003
E Houghton1631.15579095.90740737.575924
E Howard3314.05627.026.75
E Hughes10.44375610.00.0
E J Alston8951.13246726.2192398.870407
E J Cooper99.85694310.7553.668747
E J Creighton573.20141847.48214317.941961
E J O'Grady3386.1886846.747774625.578487
E J O'Neill1112.33077535.60909118.841816
E J O'Grady2433.3161186.68181821.559301
E J O'Neill41.33045965.66666658.8
E Kent73.13889437.08.974999
E Larkin30.334548954.530.125
E Libaud2-1.19470985.04.95
E Linehan478.1029946.97826129.179342
E Lynam9220.96505126.69598257.9841976
E M O'Sullivan1306.51096158.1627932.983337
E M O'Sullivan1136.01741369.25892835.133934
E McCarthy1087.84393648.98130832.406548
E McMahon400.91709855.64102556.975641
E McNamara4075.4946857.95320229.374872
E Mitchell311.7845647.060.025
E Mullins61.2506934.86.39
E O'Connell1614.99064358.2187519.405628
E O'Grady9319.162257.11956545.534786
E O'Neill11.36891940.00.0
E O'Sullivan224.93423468.14285827.295238
E O'Connell1383.6695887.8029217.053652
E O'Grady385.8504296.75675730.585133
E Oertel31.587855.05.75
E Owen252.53333477.37513.452084
E P Harty3463.62220297.663768321.644056
E Parry212.7436453.07.25
E Penate50.035693365.254.9375
E S McMahon4570.984407545.7521936.957255
E Sheehy1507.25531969.01342332.80504
E Stanford1591.46133345.94936710.175315
E Stanners403.806358.5128235.358967
E Tuer71.86757227.166666514.625
E Turner44.3756373.333333317.416666
E U Hales869.8917288.23529436.42059
E Vaughan570.653134176.1258.067858
E W Tuer1513.15501146.873333515.626341
E Walker1601.19110985.23270467.6015725
E Wheeler111.15534175.15.8199997
E Williams651.81855584.98437518.746098
Eamon Courtney2010.0184087.421052531.118422
Ed De Giles106.2503146.1111117.477778
Ed Walker21361.09093025.38360647.210436
Edmond Kent945.7883357.19354819.99946
Edmond Linehan132.8501849.91666718.683332
Edward Glassonbury44.82955938.33333321.733332
Edward P Mitchell574.28187377.55357129.458933
Ella Pickard136.81729036.019.891666
Emma Owen2241.83079616.672645610.597984
Emmet Mullins2062.51639875.956097615.538297
Enebish Ganbat50.328329478.56.125
Eoin Barry6128.2393659.73333460.394997
Eoin Harty12.53585050.00.0
Eric Larkin273.01089268.46153830.251923
Evan Williams23394.887514.76946122.989344
Eve Johnson Houghton20901.07664445.47965537.2189317
F Birrane2121.78868097.89573511.851425
F Bishop54.64754776.514.8625
F Brennan2586.7785045.54085629.427427
F Casey31.29400635.02.0500002
F Castro21.905311611.07.9000006
F Chappet15-0.664418046.56.389286
F Costello2256.65131049.71428629.35916
F Dunne150.457475785.2857146.7571425
F Ennis103.39833388.66666717.844444
F Feeney1-1.92987060.00.0
F Flood2226.8908018.40271535.807167
F G Hand166.8587178.13333342.84007
F Graffard1-1.96251680.00.0
F H Graffard150.280975348.4285728.853571
F Hand31.45881143.55.625
F Hanley22.34748081.00.0
F Head19-0.356505543.38888883.2027779
F Hutsby108.15947153.666666713.494444
F J Brennan84.6430764.42857116.128572
F J Lacy717.83581212.66666775.875
F Lacy114.4406740.00.0
F Lagarde321.045024.015.75
F Lloyd8-5.58518033.1428577.307143
F M Hanley122.46830256.636363519.177273
F M O'Brien214.092166.0523.55
F M O'Brien265.8854073.8816.991999
F McGuinness670.4038712.2272.67
F Murtagh166.44655237.234.216667
F Nass452.0148095.772727510.922728
F Nicolle53.0738197.2531.175
F Nimmo24.91628273.07.25
F O'Brien8703.58184394.254315416.590773
F O'Brien8213.05745484.569512418.044987
F Oakes531.15191676.615384610.289423
F P Cunningham415.20594410.66666764.78333
F P Murtagh3956.85698186.2233529.268772
F Rohaut20.60812763.07.25
F Sheridan531.99431465.865384634.322113
F Vermeulen10.69578550.00.0
F Watson2282.4857167.651982316.360802
Ferdy Murphy62216.864066.36065672.198364
Fergal O'Donnell611.9000097.625.109999
Fergal O'Donnell415.75282712.33333351.63333
Fiona Read26.4005663.07.25
Francesca Nimmo166.24994665.73333327.263334
Francis Casey861.86905689.05882411.553529
Francis J Flood1469.0202198.88275939.052082
Francois Rohaut15-0.389696247.3571435.657143
Frank Bishop483.78915627.765957419.70425
Frau E Meder21.901443513.014.85
G A Butler821.49622215.1481488.216664
G A Charlton1175.6676076.146551630.890089
G A Ham1-6.1099550.00.0
G A Harker4551.6464036.477973511.215862
G A Kingston37672.11782484.831917313.907422
G A Swinbank9611.98194755.402083411.962448
G Ahern9516.4881327.585106441.887238
G Anderson25.7158663.07.25
G Arizkorreta Elosegui22.791183510.024.55
G B Caldwell864.5262079.23529423.190002
G Bailey105.4616532.66666677.883333
G Baker1461.56650566.8137938.966895
G Bewley3535.97497465.19318230.546156
G Bietolini5-6.00701315.024.725
G Boanas3404.1280535.088495719.582838
G Bravery241.49266595.5217399.58913
G Brown335.34704166.7187528.817188
G Butler52.18554384.257.4624996
G C Bravery2531.9094346.337301711.490881
G C Maundrell438.6236534.761904720.197618
G Caldwell71.72461815.06.2916665
G Chambers5-5.78027633.7515.875
G Charlton14.6643220.00.0
G Cromwell712.32198886.718.371431
G D Hanmer212.9643173.07.25
G Deacon4412.81113936.80909115.414336
G Donnelly4901.9539817.94478511.3903885
G Doyle125.5187990.00.0
G E Burton29.8560713.07.25
G E Mikhalides2-0.769294745.06.1000004
G Elliott50073.33460555.49260918.9911
G F Edwards4011.5064794.333333523.453844
G Fierro3312.0206177.062544.426567
G G Margarson8191.29601886.10024458.926158
G H Jones22.1026043.07.25
G Hanmer1785.2857434.71751426.287006
G Harker451.58360746.259.395455
G Harris611.31294877.0510.459167
G Hayes304.79543648.41379424.115517
G Hernon3-1.46664945.06.2
G Hiscock127.5208130.00.0
G Hussey1911.318412.069.35556
G J McKeever254.83874.87526.335417
G J O'Keeffe732.8985735.2638898.720139
G J Power2314.14277276.886956724.623913
G Keane3532.6309297.28409114.194604
G Kent150.79596054.59.303573
G Kingston217.971979.0115.0
G L Edwards210.5155723.07.25
G L Moore37333.02941255.485262416.299597
G Lynch109.7636699.44444536.661114
G Lyons800.649302966.1772156.22405
G M Doyle765.7696116.573333324.172003
G M Lyons20880.845783055.49113566.324031
G M Moore3014.25217536.453333424.42833
G M O'Neill710.7883939.526.083334
G M O'Neill61.92237998.225.039999
G Macaire83.17849733.428571518.22143
G Maundrell24.89910134.025.0
G Mays41.04600917.666666516.533333
G McPherson9383.24011474.86446121.294655
G Moore2762.19209036.06909114.023097
G Moss2790.70930725.34532366.4053955
G O'Keeffe22.6825183.07.25
G O'Leary992.03515657.0714299.678571
G O'Loughlin19-2.87285334.944444714.377777
G O'Leary931.32108916.96739158.743478
G O'Loughlin173.40755415.812519.906248
G Oldroyd180.84315837.17647088.605883
G P Cromwell16012.9545426.79937517.17482
G P Enright12-11.6370937.18181828.777271
G P Kelly51.43352355.7522.6375
G Pakidis5429.6427577.71698153.233658
G Peckham3321.29455456.45619349.882482
G Power143.53736455.92307713.334616
G Prodromou62.73486976.614.6
G R I Smyly1224.9616885.611570429.409096
G R Oldroyd1730.98340696.3720937.5674434
G Sanderson33.1726436.04.975
G Scott641.28172985.80952367.0896826
G Selvaratnam104.47966589.33333330.505558
G Slade-Jones818.9864334.71428646.657143
G Smyly42.33661277.035.183334
G Stack282.24369226.18518514.212962
G Stanley7-1.57696093.166666713.208333
G Stewart318.6914388.46666642.865
G Swinbank661.45547165.815384411.338461
G T Bewley354.39745335.558823624.723526
G T Cuthbert137.29433738.91666747.175003
G T Hourigan186.649666.764705726.561766
G T Lynch1835.93939078.71428628.009336
G Tuer281.23343185.77777777.3407407
G Webb1873.11946258.96774218.590326
G Woodward443.35502467.60465124.770927
G Young1-2.2102050.00.0
G d Blake33.35272487.014.5
Gabe Mahon3-5.2812042.03.625
Gareth Moore1110.27078153.423.655
Gareth Thomas2-1.95919043.07.25
Gary McGill233.14536525.772727522.052273
Gary Rutherford411.1538814.034.666668
Gary Sanderson307.898124710.44827637.95862
Gavin Dower9-11.5004934.12511.28125
Gemma Anderson518.1169167.0439.311
Geoffrey Deacon1-1.17350010.00.0
George Baker15411.60042336.404545310.537148
George Beilby216.7643745.015.7
George Boughey51-0.249253215.27.815
George Kent100.142728428.07.4222226
George Scott6951.16760845.58501438.070678
George Weaver20.0941696214.013.549999
George Young121.9658970.00.0
Georgie Howell1212.6878615.18181843.845455
Gerald Penfold37.4427859.529.225
Gerard Kelleher812.964845.57142933.242855
Gerard Mullins76.295046311.556.45
Gerard Quirk210.641360345.521.805
Gillian Scott14-0.175820486.846153718.26154
Glyn Slade-Jones314.1875963.516.125
Grace Harris6562.70325336.15114514.692962
Graeme Scantlebury18.53830.00.0
Graham Mays220.88970055.523809411.654762
Graham T Morrow14.5665130.00.0
Grant Tuer3111.34310175.6806458.48742
Guillemin (s)6-2.8737387E-47.06.25
Guy Brewer103.99669651.88888885.311111
H A McWilliams342.87127887.484848513.34697
H A Mcwilliams23.65969093.07.25
H A Pantall25-1.10796967.79166656.277083
H Adielsson492.19711426.645833510.384374
H Al Alawi124.5738728.81818221.522728
H Albloushi17.89516450.00.0
H Aldailami70.5930596.59.25
H Beggs113.908630.00.0
H Bethell103.5945037.555555336.744446
H Boyraz33.3217193.05.375
H Burns657.72676947.64062548.61329
H C Pauling29.3870933.07.25
H Candy15770.78524885.5431477.199198
H Chisman853.8610716.940476421.72857
H Cuthbert72.28620748.6666679.491667
H D Daly8043.6003054.4906618.197182
H Dalton73.29103475.16666656.6666665
H Daly313.15374666.23333325.759998
H De Bromhead20754.4700345.84426221.490618
H Dunlop842.7479946.939759313.201204
H E Haynes49.3293274.666666553.266666
H Evans1311.7833234.416666514.254167
H F Devin7-0.578354952.83333334.525
H Finegan2-8.98175053.07.25
H Fitzpatrick140.47762418.07692329.615385
H Froud92.76328287.87512.81875
H Fry12842.23329934.24162114.693277
H Haynes118.9291080.00.0
H Hogarth2036.21929555.034653724.243813
H Howe38.3073686.020.95
H J Collingridge35.6029287.021.45
H J Evans2734.90937045.775735422.788774
H J L Dunlop11361.97299176.364757511.648138
H James328.0091426.87096842.129032
H Mcwilliams11.42866130.00.0
H Morrison23841.09938315.6647089.21152
H Motion5-0.141519168.2510.125
H Oliver280.236203884.03703713.796296
H P Finegan254.9608128.20833337.125546
H P Hogarth311.3123785.540.625
H Palmer24501.09630535.2454067.5634427
H Pantall21.43498613.07.25
H Roberts1010.1199576.222222352.81111
H Rogers5362.1630648.10093515.350179
H S Howe381.00675466.13513527.844587
H Smyth10612.1207358.75238150.24821
H Spiller6642.08850366.457013610.342303
H Tett1352.9220456.54477614.442166
H Toda10.574295040.00.0
H Whittington7202.74464324.561891616.568285
Hannah Gregory48.7313351.66666662.4166667
Harriet Bethell1643.43320585.085889317.044788
Harry Dunlop1-2.74266050.00.0
Heather Dalton1113.44763686.209090717.532726
Helen Cuthbert161.56746398.67.503333
Henry Oliver7365.4817314.7741521.365631
Herman Brown24.078361513.024.1
Hugo Froud996.37395956.66326528.330616
Hywel Evans133.7832640.00.0
I A Duncan1754.78583864.919540423.787073
I A Wood291.99031428.85714212.951785
I Brown55.43069466.025.162498
I Chanin52.66398937.532.125
I Cobb3-1.43383283.515.725
I Duncan21.08094023.07.25
I Ferguson15.86290.00.0
I Furtado12631.43923525.98494439.635397
I J Monaghan1-0.63467410.00.0
I Jardine24261.74130155.38226811.444298
I M Mason63.79327138.430.039999
I Madden2106.44443139.01435431.497849
I McInnes12.62722020.00.0
I Mohammed8881.2980035.90304379.580617
I O'Connor31.5566664.04.075
I R Ferguson597.1510796.896551633.766384
I Sameshima20.462722786.06.15
I Semple1452.22947076.958333512.707294
I Seo23.10023123.07.25
I W McInnes1112.36058166.40909111.811816
I Williams2231.36372145.96396412.236201
I Wood50.481478129.010.1875
Ian O'Connor242.94398989.43478329.473911
Ian O'Connor203.06983647.36842120.85
Ian Prichard30.079671234.024.125
Ian Williams33851.91873175.530732613.779435
Ivor Kingston925.3463977.7525.875
J A B Old299.7817325.7524.142855
J A Berry9604.79324347.082377420.039965
J A Codd17.00291440.00.0
J A Geake1285.28201535.90551225.702366
J A Glover81.88039117.28571418.235716
J A Kinsella362.22427738.85714220.855717
J A McShane52.0966985.7511.0
J A O'Shea10.660644530.00.0
J A O'Shea10.660644530.00.0
J A Osborne21301.31233935.52137147.356647
J A R Toller1121.23085826.180189.917117
J A Stack5450.8845225.9981627.1266556
J A Staunton10104.3561410.22222255.183334
J A T de Giles21.99803929.016.75
J A White144.8868910.84615460.488464
J Akehurst71.01031395.33333354.15
J Allen20.7624559.05.8500004
J Auvray32.05153928.510.275001
J B McCabe13.70658870.00.0
J B Walton184.0998224.588235427.838236
J Balding4290.881534766.427578.782365
J Barber56.4902132.756.7625
J Barclay31.92229718.59.15
J Barcoe1026.15585049.45544529.551006
J Barrett61.56970985.26.65
J Beamish124.2323959.09090932.7
J Bennett1123.07748877.21621617.686941
J Berry354.61506035.558823618.227942
J Berwick123.05104575.454545525.636364
J Best851.94877036.059523613.420236
J Bethell691.40162596.0294128.629411
J Bewley2911.8726975.96428642.217857
J Bolger961.09694066.48421058.455262
J Boyle881.34435435.83908038.227586
J Bradley2570.90736265.86718756.4376965
J Brassil3724.35867.563.866665
J Broderick52.80640866.08.575001
J Brooke211.79670685.216.2075
J Butler14123.23737866.462792411.232395
J C Fox3492.14490276.692528711.099721
J C Hayden1011.58133959.1311.958628
J C Haynes1557.8547165.65584438.61331
J C McConnell12313.79057157.360975715.885758
J C Rouget130.96620888.59.916667
J C Shearman2445.291323.07.25
J Cahill19.9867550.00.0
J Cairns13.33439640.00.0
J Candlish562.74896126.49090920.867271
J Cann310.8299713.017.5
J Carr75.2019346.666666523.824999
J Chapple-Hyam642.36476666.206349412.263491
J Clifford110.2958980.00.0
J Conheady914.1135517.87545.19375
J Coogan70.95243517.833333512.408334
J Cookson10.128173830.00.0
J Cornwall59.7084324.522.0625
J Cosgrave410.9080966.333333527.666666
J Coward161.38097765.26666710.630001
J Coyle195.936228312.028.875
J Crowley110.4145810.00.0
J Cullen593.97934467.67241431.891382
J Culloty68.0337983.623.625
J D Bethell9771.45115525.56147538.448305
J D Frost4269.9713866.315294337.12364
J Davison91.11215935.1255.3
J Dempsey83.7267574.28571414.021429
J Devereux3-4.2657834.513.75
J Dixon1-13.5260620.00.0
J Dreaper83.8956474.07.5642858
J Dullea65.52189874.224.01
J Dunlop102.6217628.2222229.844445
J E Dixon783.88290794.92207825.112339
J E Hammond3-0.0114695238.010.200001
J E Kiely3409.9968856.495575428.47906
J E Long2372.09372526.813559512.94629
J E Mulhern11.52085880.00.0
J E Pease24.0506448.025.95
J Egan90.9847987.62512.66875
J Eustace471.54747455.82608711.206522
J Ewart8473.41584974.68321518.816355
J Eyre671.74735286.01515158.9068165
J F Brennan1966.4020825.441025729.214613
J F Gleeson279.6672437.846153739.80384
J F Grogan341.02854438.0606069.693939
J F Levins7871.1894997.57888039.08709
J F O'Shea32-6.1204098.6774256.65161
J F O'Shea27-5.6162749.03846272.78077
J F Panvert675.39986566.25757631.80985
J F Robinson218.8070347.8537.57
J F Tormey154.8735350.00.0
J Fahey126.44731666.545454519.509092
J Fanshawe1170.795844144.84482777.959912
J Farrelly9463.81527145.613756724.026178
J Feane621.31729947.31147537.7081957
J Ferguson351.66606354.64705912.866177
J Finn73.88667737.535.05
J Flint652.00823335.6718759.392967
J Fogarty38.7294515.529.125
J Foley101.89687048.44444512.261111
J Fox624.24610576.29508214.634424
J Frost1511.0469425.85714332.039284
J G Bennett43.87396624.666666517.5
J G Cann1376.57587864.661764627.420227
J G Coogan952.75169689.06382917.654264
J G Cosgrave793.95202957.410256434.107796
J G Fitzgerald368.5069249.94285732.83286
J G Given13162.42834646.254752610.2526045
J G Lonergan246.0015897.69565228.313044
J G M O'Shea3523.69249635.97720817.583467
J G M O'Shea6582.30469736.114155312.804029
J G Murphy7561.11171276.9735110.232905
J G O'Neill317.66676335.73333332.351665
J G O'Neill1912.6786997.38888953.155556
J G Portman13651.89722326.0865110.159553
J G Sheehan5615.8668468.14545441.407276
J Gallagher9281.07146496.4368939.170922
J Gask7510.97548916.27.5037313
J Gault1831.34470.00.0
J Geake125.8527827.272727536.75909
J Geoghegan1671.95878547.3975910.3256
J Ghazali11-0.61846447.48.205
J Given1151.25628136.15789468.179822
J Gledson711.1530685.527.783333
J Gleeson124.9828640.00.0
J Goldie2571.09349956.33593758.295555
J Gorman162.119306610.33333312.79
J Gosden2790.89518364.40647465.492987
J Grace768.531477.746666429.27733
J Grassick94.96271949.62532.943752
J Grogan22.1314643.07.25
J Groucott2647.85522275.49809930.817488
J Guerriero511.026593.2536.6875
J H Black118.7717317.527.5
J H Culloty1464.7816027.268965723.784485
J H Henderson313.708114.033.375
J H M Gosden42690.84825454.34114365.608143
J H Scott454.83538778.56818231.212496
J H Young88.8376083.85714324.185713
J Hagan322.29309948.96774217.959679
J Halley1135.60318236.83035729.692875
J Halpin212.397552517.040.449997
J Hassett32.35261546.06.575
J Hayden61.32392828.28.82
J Hayes37.44979335.527.25
J Haynes56.81712964.7530.825
J Heard39.1971595.023.375
J Hetherton22.11622623.02.6
J Holt292.58975746.71428613.996428
J Howard Johnson3015.0026955.103448452.891384
J Hughes8601.72655.834691510.446326
J Hurley37.0217444.54.9
J I Mulhern96.30466037.549.675003
J J Bridger14251.81797086.25983149.369718
J J Coleman11.68542480.00.0
J J Costello6-1.63147223.811.61
J J Davies4142.02860676.234866611.280757
J J Hanlon10105.43743137.27056528.259739
J J Lambe3563.64789467.847887522.566504
J J Lennon132.540010.00.0
J J Mangan2188.1107276.67281129.829254
J J Murphy12602.43302857.724384314.1895
J J O'Shea1511.20707075.29333358.376997
J J O'Shea84.2629263.1428579.471429
J J Quinn30351.38222985.4894538.903081
J J R Foley414.1768997.333333535.816666
J J Walsh77710.68037.55670132.71973
J Jay14.3383790.00.0
J Jefferson161.27016073.09.87
J Jenkins1161.6817445.834782610.2373905
J K Hunter2512.1353436.666666569.475
J K Magee134.8699650.00.0
J K Min22.64387133.07.25
J Keegan36.96801764.519.875
J Kiely134.79303557.083333515.216666
J L Eyre8161.02363816.26257668.376949
J L Flint7702.87612565.77243217.959276
J L Hassett245.1276857.47826128.815218
J L Needham3110.4975456.552.039997
J L Spearing6172.32902675.8798712.490586
J Larkin3149.5556879.35143827.42048
J Lean2-1.09984593.07.25
J Leavy4824.4692027.276595639.290424
J Levins591.52401527.18965538.136207
J Long415.97182279.62533.505005
J M Barrett1982.33551676.766497613.882294
J M Bradley12451.41391756.4807078.408908
J M Burke1714.64677577.530.925598
J M Gauvin42.12659074.012.166667
J M Jefferson6673.54414084.241741719.633455
J M Oxx7431.16180966.30997328.66013
J M P Eustace6651.62383135.56174710.174241
J M Plasschaert13.2601470.00.0
J M Ryan230.870009246.4090918.45
J Mackie7941.72226335.696090712.980384
J Marshall29.1731033.07.25
J McAuley933.79359919.41304318.240757
J McConnell832.21841556.69512210.512194
J McLoughlin44.10747537.013.916667
J Moffatt150.979566934.5714299.7846155
J Monroe3037.9630478.37931183.932755
J Moore1551.89240437.60389611.097405
J Morrison2664.0047678.03396223.161324
J Morrissey83.3368328.85714226.95714
J Motherway1614.60877856.4812521.656565
J Mullins603.22246725.050847517.744917
J Murray81.13007749.1428587.835714
J Murtagh841.14208955.867476.79518
J Nallen282.85667856.481481624.277775
J Nash5803.02649646.83592419.507593
J Neilan264.3546217.6433.946
J Nicholson122.23953845.272727514.181818
J Norton232.94557886.227272512.904545
J Noseda9020.809311335.2541626.821761
J O Clifford5527.03745810.09259279.614815
J O'Brien932.2221346.043478512.510867
J O'Callaghan25.15078742.08.0
J O'Keeffe911.61917755.26.9583325
J O'Neill1411.90179745.61428619.224287
J O'Reilly22.22158813.07.25
J O'Shaughnessy11.19248960.00.0
J O'Shea1750.831901855.4655177.6951113
J O'Reilly1-1.0893860.00.0
J Old15.90322880.00.0
J Osborne1870.88880975.94623667.0508056
J Oxx380.759696967.1351358.351352
J P Allen1754.5544977.589.8625
J P Brennan190.65827547.38888938.27222
J P Broderick504.8443919.42857232.845917
J P Cahill910.89746958.029.375002
J P Dempsey3025.16993436.54152824.70283
J P Fahey368-20.0095237.316076320.862122
J P Ferguson4870.93731674.343621312.718252
J P Fogarty190.90486836.555555322.141666
J P Hamilton621.4836654.834.55
J P Kenny93.81117758.024.4875
J P L Ewart223.35641724.57142917.109524
J P Murtagh12521.23850976.2446047.8407373
J P O'Brien18032.14348585.77469512.287377
J P O'Keeffe2811.04177957.14814832.872223
J P O'Brien16731.77203735.832535711.21917
J P O'Keeffe78.0245165.333333515.858333
J P Owen134.880855.2529.858332
J P Ryan5205.18051536.28709129.14046
J P Shanahan3711.55997465.640540610.692102
J Panvert45.34564976.027.933334
J Pearce72.78499274.33333354.891667
J Phelan12.12579350.00.0
J Portman1171.93076696.52586211.5
J Queally1063.63007886.24761920.41857
J R Barlow36.44625852.55.75
J R Barry3793.45129876.86772522.718912
J R Best10901.42474736.03122148.412344
J R Boyle10281.39414136.00486859.8582735
J R Bryan1-0.344299320.00.0
J R Cornwall16310.6796584.950617338.169437
J R Fanshawe16690.53843954.9028786.6970754
J R Finn2194.10909757.52293625.960543
J R Holt2913.08385166.66206914.0998335
J R Jenkins13002.16.207082312.714531
J R Norton2384.8315237.198312323.92806
J R Turner782.07580336.18181815.942857
J R Weymes2792.88732056.687050315.486877
J Ramadhan252.496526.458333514.181247
J Reynier3-0.83570867.015.675
J Riches3212.74513756.57812514.411257
J Ridley146.4019816.692307531.88846
J Rouget2-0.6641006518.019.55
J Ryan15731.64989386.120229211.544158
J S Bolger25241.42867336.35552939.286707
J S Cullen712.34964710.83333366.35
J S Goldie27381.17501966.01351839.628607
J S Moore10752.43389736.298882510.722011
J S Smith928.5050025.186813427.259895
J S Wainwright5793.12373837.557093618.770056
J Sadler21.59690866.017.0
J Santos2902.6193396.10380612.760076
J Scott10065.4023114.989054722.73259
J Shanahan291.70631465.46428614.171428
J Sheehan10.321655270.00.0
J Sheppard110.2987370.00.0
J Slatter45.9586643.666666725.983332
J Snowden371.04502674.38888917.991665
J Sole616.9103935.448.260002
J Spearing592.12546787.3275869.487931
J Stack181.64571855.3529415.288235
J T Gorman3193.19171058.55974917.397955
J T R Dreaper1738.9136135.406976728.485764
J T Stimpson421.75647266.60975610.228049
J Tate17580.634859144.75583365.8288326
J Teal22.17005163.07.25
J Tickle67.04791265.047.31
J Toller121.83388659.27272712.563636
J Tudor25.64864353.07.25
J Tuite13301.17895845.9119647.929443
J Turner75.99857234.333333531.591667
J Tyrrell42.39422235.011.583333
J Unett431.69063895.69047649.816666
J Upson38.190445.515.375
J Van Handenhove10.66566470.00.0
J W Byrne55.30134874.2511.6875
J W Mullins14345.41251375.362177423.244474
J W Nicholson21011.686066.41626832.04951
J W Stevenson219.6766133.07.25
J W Tudor176.83631474.187520.878124
J W Unett3571.56724116.0730349.100426
J Wade1926.26576855.27225129.728792
J Wainwright562.7580736.81818215.660002
J Walton1586.7936484.75159226.269115
J Ward4461.73459236.04943811.81394
J Westwood2810.2687597.370370455.379635
J Weymes552.12826426.29629612.787962
J Woods514.36154176.3221.504002
J p McAllen22.41323853.07.25
Jack Barber1586.61856375.026.289175
Jack W Davison1430.94748676.71126759.007039
Jacqueline Coward1233.56521536.13934415.054101
Jake Coulson212.48225556.5539.6375
James Andrew Fahey1313.225068.91666756.891663
James Cousins227.9242783.07.25
James Dullea20310.5441656.034653732.56584
James Ferguson150.57816063.8571434.3892856
James Given1-0.274467470.00.0
James Grassick605.95371538.57627139.040672
James Hughes6-0.535316476.629.710001
James J Hartnett61.16781877.213.44
James Jenkins9149.68427.875194.42499
James Kelly316.6563935.012.525
James King293.4649277.35714329.262499
James Latham214.0713733.07.25
James M Kiernan33.94200139.030.55
James Moffatt5973.62251455.16946323.068636
James Moon121.99921046.81818218.313637
James Wilkinson5-8.513847.015.875
Jamie Poulton472.8429065.84782623.908691
Jamie Snowden9453.19359474.215042620.786226
Jan Mathias317.8495127.553.375
Jane Chapple-Hyam8871.74126216.1862310.88097
Jane M Foley1191.14101378.40677914.724581
Jason Cairns178.1520179.937543.634373
Jean-Rene Auvray891.6910636.31818215.105681
Jedd O'Keeffe3701.49371955.10840139.261007
Jedd O'Keeffe8130.97752315.4347298.555846
Jennie Candlish13184.1417655.09035720.583925
Jeremiah Patrick Baragry30.070154824.017.125
Jessica Long50.73652047.08.0625
Jim Best3083.4706775.94136822.970194
Joan Scott21.63484763.07.25
Joanne Thomason-Murphy2512.9969157.055.837498
Joel Boisnard2-0.127689363.07.25
John A Supple4-2.96574025.333333519.016666
John Aprahamian29.38343053.07.25
John Armstrong2-0.0346069341.00.0
John Berry3502.33754285.744985612.04929
John Bleahen75.2447774.333333511.591667
John Cullen108.9654595.777777724.588888
John Dawson416.8336523.08.25
John F Gleeson320.1126485.513.525
John F O'Neill1815.178158.70588245.48823
John F O'Neill167.0377929.66666747.17334
John F Phelan81.16286478.42857228.557144
John Feane9270.46548796.53455739.207028
John G Carr16216.0521989.80745355.821724
John Harris4-1.2009015.333333529.833334
John Hassett51.22541435.04.975
John Hayes1011.8139044.333333528.805555
John J Maguire48.1434025.333333515.8
John Kirwan3274.0663.013.125
John Murray211.775327211.4511.8275
John Neilan365.7341727.228.095713
John O'Callaghan312.655983.06.125
John O'Shaughnessy134.140500510.33333354.079163
John O'Callaghan2-9.32897954.011.5
John O'Shaughnessy109.6777019.046.38889
John O'Shea10.302444460.00.0
John R Upson288.9186675.777777752.440742
John T McLoughlin1-4.65196230.00.0
John Whyte110.2813420.00.0
Johnny C Hurley1710.0822366.7531.5
Jonathan Fogarty579.5917888.23214239.50446
Jonathan Sweeney424.3093714.75609815.704877
Jonjo O'Neill15483.82590915.17388523.797659
Jonjo O'Neill16853.33305865.18646121.818897
Joseph Dullea185.1767476.764705721.805883
Joseph Hennessy2010.2392287.473684335.226315
Joseph Murray1001.5369518.7474759.308584
Joseph Orseno2-1.18989946.04.85
Joseph P O'Brien32.2324656.58.65
Joshua Pearce114.1903380.00.0
Joss Saville11.40740970.00.0
Julia Brooke2514.75849065.66823.121393
Justin Landy417.21410473.72513.1675005
K A Heffernan431.26945536.04761912.029761
K A Lees2138.296859.685.34251
K A Morgan1081.80025036.476635514.34953
K A Ryan46360.92666065.87982757.3669066
K Al Neyadi32.833296.518.875
K Bailey403.04609046.02564121.01282
K Bishop2578.69516856.5312533.811516
K Burke3663.9690916.005479318.033417
K C Bailey13933.0568744.377873418.266819
K Clarke271.60866147.96153836.148078
K Clutterbuck210.9136353.07.25
K Coleman13.6053390.00.0
K Condon331.8433366.656257.2312493
K Cotter103.384299.66666715.355556
K Cunningham-Brown371.64251366.27777778.8347225
K Dalgleish47981.17532355.466758.917264
K Donohue154.6047670.00.0
K F Clutterbuck315.7597346.066666619.506664
K F O'Donnell250.57701518.91666722.829165
K F O'Brien1065.09174254.90476219.825241
K F O'Donnell242.66295088.86956521.96087
K Frost691.6773026.64705910.7382345
K Fujisawa4-0.289878854.66666657.5500007
K G Reveley4102.35815435.330073421.121511
K G Wingrove386.6549988.91891932.916218
K George122.6859927.014.159091
K H Clarke4412.26164658.27272714.004572
K J Condon6801.3927836.0913119.165763
K J Cumings1-1.70416260.00.0
K Jacka37.30501810.545.875
K Johnson282.7675537.70370421.448147
K Lee170.097102454.514.487499
K M Hanmer111.9614870.00.0
K M Prendergast33.41138466.014.675
K McDonagh127.8931120.00.0
K McLintock290.60193874.8928577.5499997
K Morgan71.64169865.83333359.908334
K Nishiura2-0.547927867.09.8
K O Cunningham-Brown3250.91609595.88580239.497534
K O'Donnell13.6507720.00.0
K O'Sullivan2-0.334152223.07.25
K P Cotter1861.6051057.51351369.964053
K P Egan3046.6769212.34482886.35046
K Pollock165.94411955.26666725.253332
K Prendergast8451.26237676.1255928.22845
K Price111.92045594.522.085001
K Purcell23111.4329987.965217641.832825
K R Burke33301.15950455.43676767.564399
K Reveley202.49290784.63157915.526316
K Ryan3830.922862476.25916247.2585654
K Scott163.17899276.333333516.90357
K Slack242.1260465.565217513.219564
K Stubbs550.43616475.1481485.8324084
K Thornton4094.5195287.49264723.854889
K Tork105.0869665.555555327.738888
K Wingrove64.204848.428.779999
K Woollacott41.71660236.019.666666
Karen George1702.80784236.609467517.343496
Karen McLintock5420.58760655.40480611.406562
Karen Phillips-Hill312.3533535.048.875
Kathrryn Bewley29.223643.07.25
Katie Scott2685.20671376.10486924.577442
Katy Price3495.94991545.405172327.505596
Kayley Woollacott1058.7033156.07692331.248564
Kazuo Fujisawa30.027872726.55.525
Kenneth McPeek85.61578467.14285719.207142
Kenneth Slack2634.14977364.522900617.186644
Kenny Johnson4315.79007246.70697733.628815
Kerry Lee5023.94129564.225548717.098701
Kevin Coleman292.35538039.85714216.075
Kevin Frost7571.97830346.146825312.994504
Kevin McDonagh4910.51047910.52083352.94166
Kevin O'Sullivan94.97047427.7529.28125
Kevin O'Sullivan20.458175665.025.0
Kevin Parker127.04660.00.0
Kieran Price44.8976483.666666726.416666
Kristen Jacka29.2221913.07.25
Kristin Stubbs5190.96355975.85135137.2218475
L A Dace3731.55256455.90860211.692207
L A Mullaney6461.58899385.8434119.287443
L Allan1134.31723746.90178616.804909
L Bailey180.692246.3529419.873529
L Baudron21.80284883.07.25
L Beresford15.3855590.00.0
L Best12.94417570.00.0
L Brooke82.69397164.85714319.078571
L Byrne1083.93442737.934579430.879442
L Cabble24.48012543.07.25
L Carter8521.51419666.6404239.348527
L Casey61.73468535.612.929998
L Cecil121.05425074.36363657.7045455
L Comer2632.61777028.580152519.904396
L Corcoran579.2200667.16071441.816963
L Cumani76-0.53780954.94666676.8333335
L Cusack87.54523477.026.507143
L D'Arcy311.281577.522.375
L Dace302.05761657.068965411.570689
L Egerton261.58146586.5212.218
L Featherstone15.63824460.00.0
L Flynn2-0.87445833.07.25
L Gillespie38.957252.07.25
L Harvey3-7.2916822.55.125
L Herries153.9432680.00.0
L Humphrey22.94582373.07.25
L J Archdeacon417.21529348.543.171253
L J Clancy3196.12628.5561.8
L J Donnelly1577.921288.142858107.57857
L James35.92550668.515.35
L Jefford10-0.789501972.888888811.444445
L Kennewell2-0.59089664.06.0
L Kenny151.65323086.35714316.785715
L Kerr464.373065.17777831.497778
L Lennon3314.7642846.74242425.15499
L M Cumani11840.694704535.07354167.2388773
L McAteer262.930450410.019.134
L McJannet2302.26874166.67685612.420528
L Morgan126.1003424.727272521.277273
L Mullaney541.77873346.16981129.323585
L P Cusack1895.54837137.7527.17446
L P Grassick59.2432136.7573.875
L R James504.7266358.28571432.983673
L Roche402.57375298.23076916.239744
L Smyth3652.68871557.541208715.156599
L W Doran53.88747554.021.5625
L Walshe47.9870766.023.9
L Whitmore387.7802566.89189229.33243
L Winters172.61216247.87515.600813
L Young18612.3820137.789189342.445396
Lady Cecil1940.70654445.0310888.149485
Lady Connell31.90180977.013.25
Lady Herries442.21610624.953488314.87209
Lady J Fowler5181.97965.7525.4
Lady J Gillespie584.9448819.15789522.642982
Lady R Blandford2-0.350959783.07.25
Lady S Brooke11212.5337955.225225437.86982
Laura Morgan2696.07967335.21641824.462126
Laurence Butler1083.3127447.2222223168.03888
Leanne Breen191.46645077.33333357.158333
Lee Carter20.348827369.04.1
Leonard Flynn198.9814189.537.67778
Liam Bailey1571.4867335.865384611.070831
Liam Casey1073.68077336.358490521.226189
Liam Cleary34.59776836.014.125
Lorna Casey2-7.67929843.07.25
Louise Allan32.30999764.58.65
Louise Best202.21248777.26315811.839475
Louise Cabble420.4584163.333333332.083332
Lucinda Egerton2955.13079646.268707324.435373
Lucinda Featherstone24.5806625.05.5
Lucy Jones3713.5814456.472222345.186443
Lydia Pearce402.0016835.87179477.797368
M A Barnes7024.33932455.05848826.950712
M A Buckley82.05248985.5714297.9071426
M A Cahill774.33764277.947368624.643425
M A Gunn345.09303339.63636423.550003
M A Jarvis401.25884515.48717937.8974366
M A Magnusson172.16068823.43754.15625
M A Molloy78.4101284.833333515.3
M Ainsworth117.2961430.00.0
M Al Mheiri181.88826296.70588258.47353
M Al Zarooni1652.22603255.725619.50366
M Appleby48501.31347065.7168499.784472
M Attwater1151.12938266.42105258.72105
M B Shears1312.1032517.416666556.829163
M Bailey150.56141265.14285715.885715
M Banks204.12522035.024.88421
M Barber1-13.9314120.00.0
M Barclay224.63232767.238095323.671427
M Barfoot-Saunt91.22594883.758.51875
M Barkley39.8769184.010.375
M Barnes263.92893966.0423.78
M Batchelor33.6850944.033.625
M Bell1881.11352065.7807498.915511
M Biddick121.127930.00.0
M Bishop94.2441555.87528.168749
M Blackford54.8967166.040.575
M Blake4903.54209265.715746419.279217
M Blanshard7472.10648566.76675612.218845
M Bosley332.39789256.62514.706249
M Botti27020.897174365.1680866.79894
M Bowen296.1338813.64285721.382143
M Bradstock1343.81028325.29323329.401516
M Bramall1-17.00.00.0
M Brassil2464.4416267.023.913067
M Brittain3330.70703896.20180713.367024
M Brooks31.13898725.019.875
M Brookshaw62.12431074.018.7
M Brown122.720269210.017.98182
M Browne101.72349398.88888910.727778
M Buckett67.38812263.49.55
M Buckley22.46978192.02.75
M Butler1362.50759057.466666723.52334
M Butterworth66.0103385.623.369999
M Buttimer113.1939090.00.0
M Byrne12.58659360.00.0
M C Chapman4946.0013156.44421932.686806
M C Connell783.631569410.02597419.721582
M C Grassick2442.05255997.975308413.372018
M C Hickey413.33770754.333333513.383334
M Cahill66.0473819.621.929998
M Callaghan272.6771368.73076917.146152
M Camacho880.514054365.06896545.307471
M Campbell25.63173683.07.25
M Campion35.2689365.021.275
M Cannon71.05503197.09.258333
M Carr2911.08149485.99655158.149142
M Casse20.57798777.07.25
M Channon3681.62228625.9782028.504637
M Chapman1610.8609077.26666725.859997
M Clark210.2511063.07.25
M Cleary52.22211778.7529.449999
M Cogan43.31622126.07.683334
M Coglan23.38520056.023.45
M Condon111.0565490.00.0
M Connell54.7964546.513.2625
M Crowley120.83453976.27272757.1045456
M Cullen140.515122535.307692524.723076
M Cullinane1077.87564857.81132136.06133
M Cunningham240.87640576.34782617.621738
M Curran76.9322756.666666537.825
M Curtis174.204654.937526.740623
M D I Usher13711.85251886.094890610.156186
M D Squance553.28989056.481481612.036108
M Davison4210.1346316.73170725.234142
M Dawson122.99128227.0909097.368181
M De Kock2-1.69974144.01.25
M Delcher Sanchez7-0.208284654.83333358.183333
M Delzangles110.695653746.45.31
M Dobbin100.681701664.11111129.455557
M Dobbs141.94361827.153846311.388462
M Dods30601.18218465.87544977.537967
M Doran120.1319580.00.0
M Duffield1511.60697266.18.526666
M Dunleavy25.3368913.07.25
M Dunnett622.0056876.45901639.780329
M Dutfield2-1.94195568.019.6
M Dyson106.2938695.777777725.58889
M E Ellwood10.00.00.0
M E Rimmer241.50884835.565217511.584784
M E Sowersby3365.01097355.758208831.219254
M Easterby2661.20193646.5547179.36887
M Ellis60.7905077.012.46
M Evans413.5711977.522.74
M F De Kock117-2.46528677.29310318.87769
M F Harris1644.88541845.312883419.396627
M F Morris4685.10541256.832976329.361439
M Fahey111.18982977.59.695
M Feilden811.8589485.83759.537499
M Fife1221.21075567.1322319.1057825
M Finn14.2623140.00.0
M Fitzsimons152.60234337.92857125.49643
M Flannery853.37187319.73809525.05238
M Ford74.75210146.333333523.799997
M Forster412.3279156.333333518.949999
M Foster1310.7217726.2539.44583
M G Quinlan71.63846378.66666713.241666
M G Quinn373.59081968.27777817.255556
M G Rimell1693.36204536.42261921.912802
M G-Leveque221.92051087.28571411.388095
M Gardner241.0131765.17391321.619566
M Gasson26.244537413.067.5
M Gates280.910945365.96296334.575924
M Gillard356.1252477.411764628.548529
M Graham2-2.3286218.038.0
M Grassick201.39740378.3684217.265789
M Grissell67.9141265.427.579998
M Gunn32.2792566.012.05
M H Tompkins7033.11087876.725071416.440022
M H Weston112.55867983.510.9
M Halford19850.871768536.4788318.242562
M Hallahan98.5711058.031.28125
M Hambro21.81088643.07.25
M Hamer67.94334945.023.9
M Hammond1162.53578456.043478520.41174
M Harrington832.29369475.63414613.304268
M Harris68.0647195.415.410001
M Harrison154.22689345.28571422.603573
M Harty110.420580777.510.365
M Hashida9-1.2575373.8756.06875
M Hassett34.7839384.510.125
M Hawker189.6460985.705882535.067646
M Hayden27.03656773.07.25
M Haywood30.90591433.013.625
M Hazell43.97286225.666666524.35
M Heard28.9212113.07.25
M Herrington7330.874289755.78142077.04781
M Hewitt22.2955553.07.25
M Hickey1-2.02207950.00.0
M Hill2254.1710635.91071426.776108
M Hoad182.5699175.588235413.77353
M Hofer10-1.06821516.66666654.35
M Hogan18.9732970.00.0
M Holden42.62459182.33333334.9333334
M Horsfall27.4750293.07.25
M Hoskins35.51278162.03.625
M Hourigan4775.01086956.86764727.949894
M Hughes121.63705965.454545522.318182
M Humphrey133.25629956.524.179167
M Hurley34.42297366.049.375
M J Attwater14121.46205266.2678959.402343
M J Bowe1024.6016445.950495226.496042
M J Browne501.49265478.20408211.164284
M J Byrne3221.93015511.516129562.8371
M J Coombe232.12681775.454545522.17727
M J Fitzgerald45.80286411.66666750.45
M J Grassick302.22331458.20689713.477588
M J Jackson149.47870.00.0
M J Linehan2-1.6652453.07.25
M J McDonagh14710.6983588.47260337.644516
M J O'Connor125.13349.27272748.031815
M J O'Connor133.03397086.583333530.824997
M J Phillips11.83175660.00.0
M J Tynan673.44181448.42424222.230299
M J Vanstone13.15661620.00.0
M J Wall113.16665650.00.0
M Jackson343.47483636.545454514.974243
M Jewell155.56251767.022.767857
M Johnson1-5.27337650.00.0
M Johnston97230.870749955.2197088.060891
M Keane109.78171359.55555522.633333
M Keevil107.8524556.11111146.68889
M Kehoe27.1486133.07.25
M Keighley101612.7979525.34581325.512957
M Kelleway1010.5091185.437.297498
M Kelly356.9420028.32352916.54853
M Kennedy26.25245679.042.75
M L Fagan5021.0558837.653061450.43163
M L W Bell23131.33666385.5380628.812148
M L-Beavis164.8852636.023.423332
M Lavelle621.2029564.88524620.880327
M Lavery191.08744994.1111118.775
M Leech622.39265786.67213127.972132
M Love173.0750668.017.890625
M Loxton2-0.70220953.07.25
M Lupini101.45604258.5555557.983333
M M Lynch308.1478817.689655337.88276
M M McNiff4485.36730867.062639725.985338
M Madgwick5393.19192986.449814315.33645
M Magnier20.0366287233.07.25
M Magnusson10.50131990.00.0
M Main501.73889336.34693869.563265
M Markham2-0.48593142.04.0
M Mason410.1100276.026.1
M Mathias33.36069235.020.525
M Maylam63.85508089.430.05
M McCabe635.0710527.61290331.849995
M McCausland865.436748.0188.38573
M McCullagh8611.8816338.15294140.68647
M McCutcheon113.1584427.618.275
M McDonagh2813.2290399.85185148.862965
M McElhone9-0.72704237.87517.41875
M McGahan28.7833563.07.25
M McGrath963.40999917.95789514.938946
M McGregor211.0641713.07.25
M McLoughlin31.43199416.08.625
M Meade7511.18398695.1533336.706935
M Molloy20.573410033.07.25
M Mongan681.609886.20895538.243281
M Morgan211.47659967.1517.420002
M Morris1010.8381686.555555331.244446
M Moubarak192.17997937.555555311.702778
M Mullineaux10393.15258986.84200417.744024
M Mulvany771.32199946.18421037.8893337
M Munch3-1.1422223.54.9
M Murphy8511.48689236.22588259.314817
M N Dawson220.4388053.07.25
M Nelmes47.2379195.666666530.5
M Normile250.0498446676.12513.7
M O Quigley149.7649119.84615440.146152
M O'Callaghan4001.29005596.4185468.609905
M O'Connor223.4663412.0105.6
M O'Hare408.6494189.38461545.989746
M O'Leary54.4788188.2533.4625
M O'Callaghan4091.18834726.41666657.705881
M O'Hare366.72395479.51428643.77285
M P Collins126.0604297.545454511.245454
M P F Murphy125.55582766.454545524.863636
M P Fitzgerald199.4492287.666666531.783333
M P Sunderland346.04213338.45454526.012117
M P Tregoning10731.00148865.58955248.021734
M Palussiere431.2867349.69047611.85119
M Pattinson173.22862487.12512.125001
M Pearce391.49441646.81578979.197369
M Perratt1811.40780026.23888879.3555565
M Perrett1370.555057476.823529210.99522
M Phelan795.8621958.03846230.285902
M Pickard89.6574358.71428659.450005
M Pitman532.42544366.038461719.228848
M Plessis103.23928985.333333523.5
M Quinn4121.76706025.33576638.078596
M R Bosley2924.4008416.254295316.850174
M R Channon46201.63575035.44533448.08933
M R Hoad2902.87847926.68512115.565574
M Ralph44.05909736.021.316668
M Ramadan45.13844878.33333331.583334
M Rees212.77398711.078.8
M Rice3-0.70684314.514.375
M Richards140.89834165.53846179.111538
M Rimell194.18749954.833333517.408333
M Rimmer24.193603511.056.75
M Roberts957.02449854.968085328.223408
M Robeson24.20085144.06.5
M Robinson25.9009553.07.25
M Robson141.84975545.014.346154
M Roddick23.22834013.07.25
M Ross26.390678410.045.5
M Rowland181.83849287.588235411.191176
M Rulec41.63897519.011.316667
M Russell253.45022345.083333518.510416
M S Sandra Hughes2757.09434276.686131528.206228
M S Saunders5600.87871815.52236138.169415
M S Wilesmith315.7778323.06.0
M Salaman241.66925086.91304359.358696
M Saunders740.77937585.2328776.2609587
M Sayer762.77282055.4414.198666
M Scudamore7524.14860255.464713621.908302
M Shears1-4.05711360.00.0
M Sheppard4794.88970765.399581425.783453
M Siddall431.76335067.023809410.558333
M Simpson16.47343440.00.0
M Sly391.69152345.026315711.173683
M Sowersby103.81062635.777777717.461111
M Squance112.69268326.813.835001
M Stephens85.52326974.71428628.178572
M Stokell311.37784666.86666711.392066
M Stubbs60.81850318.08.5199995
M Sunderland21.67880633.07.25
M T Moran66.7589348.046.420002
M T O'Donovan19-1.59329387.88888928.780558
M T O'Donovan1710.4929876.937518.778126
M Taylor23.94452673.07.25
M Thomas31.34594212.56.625
M Todhunter6524.49870165.278033722.485552
M Tompkins454.0397087.977272520.104546
M Torrens875.6882097.813953427.558722
M Tregoning551.62165635.77777777.8824067
M Tutty991.00821945.9081636.956632
M Tylicki41.60907554.012.583333
M Tynan6-0.162880588.627.319998
M Usher2011.26211435.667.6672497
M V Manning1013.44057310.66666770.65
M Vaughan113.8880310.00.0
M Vestey21.93276213.07.25
M W Easterby34661.77497396.442424311.068286
M Wadham354.9147296.088235431.905876
M Waggott911.54452816.744444410.867776
M Walford11062.83891155.28144814.028618
M Wall514.2337198.056.625
M Walton5-0.20435793.2510.025
M Watkins31.28241482.58.125
M Watt112.7148237.418.94
M Weaver23.74832929.031.35
M Wellings51.43926087.59.55
M West191.73810025.833333517.374998
M Weston27.6656954.012.25
M Wigham7241.23450366.022139.013692
M Williamson1791.85124146.45505612.483993
M Wilson15.00709530.00.0
M Winters4206.78111276.95226729.951653
M Woodman29.0450443.07.25
M Young206.38945156.73684242.039474
M Zarooni111.49128524.46.125
M f O'dowd100.706939710.33333343.77778
M f O'dowd216.31452215.038.25
Madeleine Tylicki1623.5850277.72049717.18913
Major H Wallace22.41175083.07.25
Malcolm Jones1313.13786.051.291668
Marc Barber3016.7351787.72413850.479317
Maria Ritchie151.92994627.21428612.178572
Mark Campion329.6539977.09677443.10806
Mark Fahey2353.25611457.893162317.597443
Mark Gillard5977.65478376.241610533.6406
Mark Hughes10.095886230.00.0
Mark Loughnane22.1392023.07.25
Mark Pattinson1481.92272336.938775512.6466
Mark Wall3714.07531457.13888945.895836
Mark Weatherer1015.9224358.66666770.17222
Markus Klug51.97166298.510.525001
Martin Hassett1383.28817966.76642320.871185
Martin Higgins12.29455570.00.0
Martin Hurley77.097841710.578.35
Martin J Hogan31.67837526.040.5
Martin O'Reilly2-6.50771333.07.25
Martin Peaty40.362209323.333333311.25
Martin Smith4292.33251126.56775714.956543
Martin Ward1-5.18334960.00.0
Mary Vestey134.2934880.00.0
Mat Salaman1462.69780686.93793114.8917265
Matthew Hampton23.96201323.07.25
Matthew J Smith4503.52678927.23162622.04653
Max Comley35.63741544.516.775
Michael Barry38.1343894.040.875
Michael Blake10-0.317515553.333333310.838889
Michael C Griffin454.22139646.227272529.21023
Michael E Hallinan1912.1939629.05555562.555557
Michael F Croke119.2471620.00.0
Michael G Cleary1274.0307518.83333328.275406
Michael G Kennedy1114.68237977.17272726.45318
Michael Hourigan230.1017312.060.75
Michael J Hogan26.06535346.059.75
Michael John Murphy137.29275277.416666543.5
Michael Kiernan38.26629.027.025
Michael Maker10.99629210.00.0
Michael Mulvany5993.05137756.76254213.605689
Michael O'connor55.925427412.052.9
Michael O'connor16.9134980.00.0
Michael Pitman50.3172119310.010.3625
Michael Ronayne513.4860638.586.4625
Michael Smith1-0.32884980.00.0
Michael Vaughan64.61538177.811.68
Michael W O'Mmeara42.34690868.012.716667
Michael W O'Mmeara6-2.349197410.615.57
Micky Hammond26464.4444935.56332720.253458
Mike Hammond1030.984484555.931372634.56716
Mike Hawker53.5817785.7523.8125
Miss A Bramall216.6085977.034.25
Miss A E McClung114.1454160.00.0
Miss A E Petch17.26907350.00.0
Miss A M Bacon31.88181056.023.15
Miss A M Newton-Smith1618.0485495.287533.246857
Miss A M Winters2525.61892656.904382726.508177
Miss A Mooney633.64190349.95161225.597582
Miss A Stokell2141.06136426.35680779.804226
Miss A Waugh46.06082533.666666743.183334
Miss Alexandra Rosa30.158747364.015.275
Miss Amy Collier25.3091053.07.25
Miss Amy Murphy8232.25358065.599756713.487158
Miss Amy Weaver603.0674267.57627113.905082
Miss B A K Murphy7-1.12682028.16666739.649998
Miss B Childs129.7703250.00.0
Miss B Gardener-Wollen29.1570513.07.25
Miss B Lewis116.1194760.00.0
Miss Beegan19.6907350.00.0
Miss Beverley Thomas2-0.60700992.03.75
Miss Brown1693.4792918.38690520.985712
Miss C Cannon1395.20561847.86956524.590672
Miss C Crane411.935393.013.25
Miss C Davis1-5.6286010.00.0
Miss C Dyson30210.8217176.355481640.41082
Miss C E Dean211.6987083.07.25
Miss C Haydon27.04875953.07.25
Miss C J E Caroe40.256351473.666666749.333332
Miss C Marshall128.8606870.00.0
Miss C Mews215.5392073.07.25
Miss C Muldoon21.38261413.07.25
Miss C Newman312.482572.58.125
Miss C Packwood712.616955.833333538.583332
Miss C Roddick411.3770793.666666720.833334
Miss C Rowe41.44246294.021.416666
Miss C Simpson174.0493439.37530.810188
Miss C Tizzard23.68498232.08.0
Miss C Walton55.150874.022.1875
Miss D Carter127.6622310.00.0
Miss D Mountain20.543231965.08.25
Miss D O'Shea1047.03829967.97087434.347572
Miss D O'Shea855.2400618.09523832.631554
Miss Dunphy115.5767068.428.225
Miss E Alvis33.67855332.03.625
Miss E C Lavelle10932.41456374.777472519.283516
Miss E Doyle13594.99921376.67378523.809404
Miss E Lalor487.72063647.74468137.54893
Miss E McCutcheon1604.046019.14465421.43648
Miss E Rodney2-0.220771793.07.25
Miss Ellmarie Holden1573.2752394.884615411.470194
Miss F Moller68.8214984.827.85
Miss F Slevin2711.9447117.73076940.109615
Miss Fuller114.2779540.00.0
Miss G Haywood677.7642735.636363534.47727
Miss G Lee136.573730.00.0
Miss G Walton1017.2811454.88888944.81111
Miss Gay Kelleway11621.34254135.6649448.961293
Miss H Brookshaw337.4172014.062525.087502
Miss H C Knight22-6.1790246.023.295238
Miss H Lewis33.60729984.07.5
Miss H McLoughlin1213.43972977.191666617.359997
Miss H Reveley3-3.85410053.516.275
Miss Hannah Taylor30.73882555.529.75
Miss Harriet Besent37.16017152.03.625
Miss Harriet Brown5-4.46894844.016.6875
Miss I Pickard963.2079636.72631630.138422
Miss J A Camacho8681.08949365.35986146.377857
Miss J Bedi74.68440254.021.591667
Miss J Du Plessis1906.68695.486772528.711376
Miss J E Foster2717.1786665.222222329.5563
Miss J Ellis601.95623737.42372912.246608
Miss J Feilden11811.75088585.865254410.166774
Miss J Furness112.1600040.00.0
Miss J Hosgood313.9655915.035.75
Miss J Hunter24.6815263.07.25
Miss J Julie Weston2-13.1768113.07.25
Miss J M Lee413.71240169.4527.846256
Miss J Mckie111.36282350.00.0
Miss J Pidgeon18.127380.00.0
Miss J R Tooth13.11897280.00.0
Miss J S Davis2286.25804235.823788631.778845
Miss J Western50.454202263.515.875
Miss Jane Mathias475.7795165.565217529.179348
Miss Jo Crowley940.94367785.6129038.727955
Miss Joanne Priest53.61269835.019.65
Miss K Adcock513.3608554.2529.95
Miss K Frisby221.9477463.07.25
Miss K Jones217.9920044.03.7
Miss K Smith118.027740.00.0
Miss K Tripp112.3605040.00.0
Miss Katherine Jane Harrison102.4400717.88888927.584778
Miss Kelly Morgan506.4831634.85714318.067348
Miss L A Perratt9341.53821996.48231510.213924
Miss L Blackford1598.2144365.87341836.20854
Miss L C Siddall3603.598646.470752217.690252
Miss L Day3-3.27528886.517.05
Miss L Gardner33.87552386.012.675
Miss L Harrison3403.6106235.11504423.689974
Miss L Horsfall2-5.47343444.019.25
Miss L Hurley1108.32597355.798165334.13762
Miss L J Cabble5-0.0093048092.253.0375001
Miss L Kendall1111.1249737.056.745003
Miss L Luxton39.4163775.026.875
Miss L Thomas88.2510932.85714313.071428
Miss L V Davis87.39788446.57142927.071428
Miss L Wallace44.2856183.333333318.916666
Miss Lillian E A Doyle87.4282827.038.114285
Miss Liz Harris37.9681042.59.625
Miss Lucinda Ticehurst323.1249754.575.0
Miss Lucinda V Russell19995.50384334.569569619.753382
Miss Lucy Brown113.7928160.00.0
Miss Lucy Horner63.75418853.829.62
Miss Lydia Svensson210.0785523.07.25
Miss M A Doran2413.92456111.39130452.826088
Miss M A Duggan2-5.30101783.07.25
Miss M Bentham510.5489293.523.575
Miss M C Wilson65.50680547.634.0
Miss M E Rowland1632.47726547.85185216.808025
Miss M Harding218.4708279.351.1825
Miss M J McGuinness44.18989943.012.583333
Miss M L Hallahan1116.62244656.963636428.611368
Miss M M Gannon6210.1519098.13114732.544262
Miss M McGuinness222.91854888.33333324.833334
Miss M Myco35.6140293.010.125
Miss M P Bryant284.44307476.96296339.442585
Miss M Quigley514.2711645.7517.9125
Miss Miss J Ellis291.96147617.35714312.569642
Miss N L-Beavis1613.61645637.3062519.979374
Miss N Lupini1511.07542487.548.044999
Miss O Olivia Maylam302.26862678.55172419.3
Miss P Robson2432.43186974.165289416.424381
Miss R Brewis912.4587865.62549.175003
Miss R Curtis8623.94731554.506387719.249115
Miss R Grissell1111.7715166.327.665003
Miss R L Jones106.0395119.11111131.516666
Miss R Woodman1313.1278287.583333553.43333
Miss S A Finn654.6756388.37524.15469
Miss S Barkley589.4731887.10526337.50351
Miss S Berry14.0177610.00.0
Miss S Coward26.3806843.07.25
Miss S E Forster1428.6188644.78723426.15851
Miss S E Hall534.92990357.42307720.98173
Miss S J Harty2382.3636147.902953621.96187
Miss S Johnstone28.2328723.07.25
Miss S Klug411.7130135.047.5
Miss S L Gould31.17916367.026.1
Miss S L Kelly25.992973316.058.75
Miss S McQueen12.1720580.00.0
Miss S O'Sullivan2-2.21728524.042.0
Miss S O'Sullivan1-9.7597660.00.0
Miss S Pidsley111.0349730.00.0
Miss S Randell78.9941474.833333531.425001
Miss S Rippon65.6949696.651.6
Miss S Sharratt211.6284873.07.25
Miss S Smith3914.18479975.112820619.930254
Miss S West3763.0337495.645333318.075893
Miss S Whitehead38.9133763.510.375
Miss Sarah Robinson2913.2126168.551.137505
Miss T Jackson4184.3738316.549160520.418947
Miss T L Cogan634.24505337.758064726.213709
Miss T M Reilly217.483427512.5545.304996
Miss T Watkins313.52216125.433333419.275
Miss Tor Sturgis63.2318986.213.360001
Miss Tracy Waggott9271.85269156.185745210.539623
Miss V Collins11-2.49907763.317.6
Miss V J Nicholls40.721179963.333333316.75
Miss V Renwick133.880950.00.0
Miss V Williams16815.2676034.75952421.247427
Miss Z C Davison4848.73032955.923395627.053602
Mlle C Fey48.8555495.666666512.25
Mlle V Dissaux2-0.1321029712.012.049999
Mme C Head-Maarek2-5.5196385.011.75
Mme G Rarick32.04491697.59.15
Mme P Brandt25-0.399919755.79166655.1770835
Mohamed Moubarak2331.7229716.2629319.929531
Mouse Hamilton-fairley54.0862616.521.099998
Mr Y Shono2-2.4434513.02.0
Mrs A Barclay127.0981140.00.0
Mrs A Batchelor565.05798965.636363530.38727
Mrs A Brook44.4221386.333333536.666668
Mrs A Busteed3317.720868.0535.1
Mrs A C Hamilton1587.00600155.50955427.624207
Mrs A Clarke311.6150776.037.75
Mrs A Dooley29.54935814.041.85
Mrs A Duffield13751.10020536.17831139.973633
Mrs A E Brooks345.41881855.90909125.050001
Mrs A Hamilton1842.62354284.021857717.235518
Mrs A J Loder29.4471363.07.25
Mrs A J Perrett16290.749747045.8832928.911524
Mrs A L M King3602.6674176.013927513.085102
Mrs A M O'Shea432.60454067.976190616.671427
Mrs A M O'Shea371.95519838.44444514.608334
Mrs A M Thorpe15-0.90753587.57142927.325
Mrs A Mooney1016.2630848.7628.159006
Mrs A Naughton2-10.3784944.044.5
Mrs A R Hewitt72.05818183.166666712.625
Mrs A Rucker312.6305492.54.125
Mrs A Smith31.337921110.036.35
Mrs A Thomson414.1716464.66666657.9833336
Mrs A Vaughan25.7458653.027.75
Mrs A Wall120.4520570.00.0
Mrs Amy Cox46.8754083.666666713.75
Mrs B Ansell1-1.65814210.00.0
Mrs B Butterworth1493.12908965.47297323.271286
Mrs B Ewart213.2842483.07.25
Mrs Bridget Lewis66.88086182.47.75
Mrs Brown43.00870133.666666711.433333
Mrs C A Dunnett14453.84902246.382271319.721905
Mrs C Banks213.7138675.043.0
Mrs C Budd12.09591670.00.0
Mrs C Coward93.8440846.7522.70625
Mrs C Crow420.5320935.666666546.083332
Mrs C Drury120.475337982.727272714.386364
Mrs C Fear120.0567320.00.0
Mrs C Fry27.46057131.00.0
Mrs C Harrison14-0.113373897.538461719.646152
Mrs C Hitch99.216093.62526.81875
Mrs C J Ikin410.1646319.66666736.3
Mrs C M Hamilton94.2690676.62531.556252
Mrs C O'Leary143.39951667.615384622.050001
Mrs C O'Leary114.03101839.933.489998
Mrs C Robinson45.18678672.666666715.083333
Mrs C Walton1-11.8067320.00.0
Mrs Camilla Scott2-4.12197881.00.0
Mrs Caroline Bailey4484.13723334.469798623.726387
Mrs Caroline Keevil2085.88666256.06280234.848305
Mrs Claire Hardwick49.5145683.333333319.916666
Mrs Claire Wonnacott2-3.6630633.07.25
Mrs D A Hamer2374.80468274.99576324.69301
Mrs D A Love4593.9521046.65720520.693338
Mrs D Coleman3-0.0238749186.59.6
Mrs D Foster2713.1846518.85185122.505737
Mrs D Grissell14111.4853945.814285846.156788
Mrs D O'neill91.39294956.62527.581251
Mrs D O'neill4-3.85076524.012.75
Mrs D Plunkett13.4791870.00.0
Mrs D Ralph158.479053.785714416.714285
Mrs D Sanderson881.78679386.19540210.112642
Mrs D Thomas35.0143284.516.15
Mrs D Walton210.8861081.00.0
Mrs Dianne Sayer9835.16579345.677189423.56418
Mrs E B Scott27.09468843.07.25
Mrs E Bishop1947.0442465.62694326.438082
Mrs E Clark12.39193730.00.0
Mrs E Dun517.2915553.2522.75
Mrs E Scott113.6148680.00.0
Mrs E Slack172.66712245.62526.440626
Mrs Emma Oliver117.966313.616.255001
Mrs Emma Reed1-13.17160.00.0
Mrs F Bishop13.20870970.00.0
Mrs F Hawes610.2112996.432.86
Mrs F J Marriott64.70414972.06.15
Mrs F Kehoe235.999875.90909137.061363
Mrs F M Shaw1008.6225616.727272535.742935
Mrs F Marshall811.4026326.033.25
Mrs G B Walford76.56704953.333333311.466667
Mrs G Callaghan1217.2695488.8540.405006
Mrs G Drury220.6429146.059.8
Mrs G O'Connor911.2528777.2531.81875
Mrs G O'Connor119.9029647.736.85
Mrs G Smith1-3.21221920.00.0
Mrs Gillian Jones24.75894933.07.25
Mrs H Cobb211.8460017.074.8
Mrs H Connors314.2062849.075.375
Mrs H E Rees2110.8111375.330.560001
Mrs H Kemp36.16005954.516.375
Mrs H Lee26-21.1235648.8119.981995
Mrs H Main5621.26527445.966131710.478251
Mrs H McGahan312.2061578.026.55
Mrs H O Graham1505.9976715.348993333.607388
Mrs H Parrott171.65927937.2533.568752
Mrs H R J Nelmes1029.2531046.762376338.9302
Mrs H Ridley13.29483030.00.0
Mrs H Tory112.412170.00.0
Mrs Harriet Waight47.91862873.33333337.8333335
Mrs Hill71.74883384.666666519.716667
Mrs I Barnett24.62583163.07.25
Mrs I G-Leveque1751.65596416.29310311.944256
Mrs J Ackner513.0504218.038.75
Mrs J Barber223.870245.052.0
Mrs J C McGregor898.0701896.738636547.87217
Mrs J Cashin302.8080398.86206929.25693
Mrs J Clark58.0911664.7528.875
Mrs J Dawson112.4996030.00.0
Mrs J Dennis512.3722513.019.1125
Mrs J G Retter44.3412176.027.766668
Mrs J Harrington30152.0937276.22959514.854657
Mrs J Hollands213.4553384.023.0
Mrs J L Le Brocq34.21663145.06.575
Mrs J Mann57.08725265.026.6875
Mrs J Mansell53.67192983.758.9375
Mrs J Marles41.96202473.666666719.166666
Mrs J Mason716.8169396.04285736.68572
Mrs J Price3-2.89067084.520.0
Mrs J Riordan13.73638920.00.0
Mrs J Smyth-osbourne112.2347110.00.0
Mrs J Stephen1916.6661835.23684228.361845
Mrs J Walton2756.7520945.16058428.55747
Mrs J Williams833.5151434.59756118.856098
Mrs Jo Paynter118.7085270.00.0
Mrs John B Ross1211.584549.45454572.72273
Mrs K A Buckett558.4700036.24074128.44722
Mrs K Bandey47.21437845.333333525.983332
Mrs K Burke5212.96034575.7514.176528
Mrs K Diggle13.1716920.00.0
Mrs K Heard54.0422034.013.1875
Mrs K Lawther121.1451110.00.0
Mrs K Lee80.82378583.714285615.092857
Mrs K Lynn47.0981562.66666674.4166665
Mrs K M Sanderson361.15900215.828571323.325714
Mrs K Smyly5-0.339523323.011.6875
Mrs K Stephens1087.4172566.616822235.41075
Mrs K Tutty6881.34154376.19213967.490685
Mrs K Walton463.69066436.377777621.295557
Mrs K Weir332.2703745.059.0
Mrs L Atkinson19.3975830.00.0
Mrs L B Normile4272.9677965.349765317.145403
Mrs L Braithwaite1-22.5803220.00.0
Mrs L C Jewell3177.03274976.57278529.303312
Mrs L Carberry2-1.78263093.07.25
Mrs L Coltherd198.79947954.88888926.022224
Mrs L Fowler516.06483277.9431.118
Mrs L Glanville47.6236846.043.516666
Mrs L Hill2544.5982124.88142323.2917
Mrs L J Mongan6512.43489556.386153715.375805
Mrs L J Young2897.6559046.791666536.658844
Mrs L Jefford142.2979072.615384611.065385
Mrs L Lawson310.269763.010.75
Mrs L Parkhill25.22079473.07.25
Mrs L Pearce4711.92661086.74893610.985213
Mrs L Pomfret56.57881165.7537.2
Mrs L Redman54.2025125.7519.6625
Mrs L Richards1973.8775156.010204315.665056
Mrs L Stubbs1280.488427884.69291354.705511
Mrs L Wadham8423.1294414.63139116.200754
Mrs L Williamson9092.41688667.04845813.03104
Mrs Lacey410.1341515.666666525.133331
Mrs M C O'Connor866.461758.857142171.50002
Mrs M C O'Connor118.00466258.026.670002
Mrs M Danagher489.55651310.59574547.49469
Mrs M Evans646.78600937.17460329.513494
Mrs M H Keniry118.3311460.00.0
Mrs M Hobbs95.98373755.87520.25625
Mrs M Sowersby310.5440226.038.625
Mrs M Whelehan104.109035510.44444523.261112
Mrs Magnier147.36669210.23076937.15
Mrs Marjorie Fife10211.60223076.47843110.23886
Mrs Mary Buttimer48.7872476.333333521.266666
Mrs Mary Hambro351.89776746.088235412.932352
Mrs Mary Twohig226.1633683.07.25
Mrs Mrs S Crow293.50208623.428571512.326787
Mrs N Frost310.4964558.039.075
Mrs N Naughton13.4541930.00.0
Mrs N S Evans5564.43949137.18378422.419893
Mrs N Sheppard411.1416215.333333537.916668
Mrs O Bush3-0.076080323.08.75
Mrs O Byrne203.82431277.052631422.057898
Mrs O Jackson14.24441530.00.0
Mrs O'neill26.86826323.07.25
Mrs P A Rigby109.8234693.666666717.027779
Mrs P Dobbs2862.28824647.617543716.497063
Mrs P Ford257.84883076.958333528.277082
Mrs P Gavin1719.0277218.187522.96875
Mrs P Harkin811.4777164.28571417.964285
Mrs P N Dutfield65.1259148.022.84
Mrs P Robeson605.20881564.864406624.938982
Mrs P Shaw77.68893437.666666550.25833
Mrs P Sly5872.22578954.822525512.023034
Mrs R Carr29070.972505756.0925677.512835
Mrs R Dobbin7346.24187665.009549623.981085
Mrs R Ford5334.22691546.24436119.169445
Mrs R Fuller25.0028613.07.25
Mrs R Gasson1827.09705924.97237627.152761
Mrs R Hewit330.0027564.552.0
Mrs R Loxton268.8419572.610.726001
Mrs R Rooney32.5390884.011.35
Mrs S A Bramall279.8044658.96153838.240383
Mrs S A Watt1965.2918646.6564123.05051
Mrs S Bosley15.47290040.00.0
Mrs S Bowen36.04720543.522.75
Mrs S C Bradburne118.216776.031.41
Mrs S Case26.42200473.07.25
Mrs S Crow354.0135173.205882311.695589
Mrs S Dawson21011.9653439.3062241.076065
Mrs S E Grant67.7041193.425.84
Mrs S Fenwick212.1466453.07.25
Mrs S Fryer2-3.34612273.07.25
Mrs S Gardner6155.6801265.77687329.31061
Mrs S J Humphrey2635.156575.51908429.23893
Mrs S J Smith14473.99726134.42600321.270393
Mrs S Johnson6211.6750014.62295129.668036
Mrs S Leech8983.88596735.7090322.953505
Mrs S Nock714.0589924.333333522.541666
Mrs S Prouse3-7.8432265.536.625
Mrs S Rawlins4-3.69186023.333333314.916667
Mrs S Stilgoe8-2.121422.85714312.292857
Mrs S Tickle32.6932834.034.275
Mrs S Wall611.5784535.883.31
Mrs S Walton957.61702976.329787345.43457
Mrs S Weatherlake28.9333423.07.25
Mrs Sara V Bradstock34.84539276.027.625
Mrs Sarah Easterby17.2895510.00.0
Mrs Sarah Stafford25.76024633.07.25
Mrs Seamus Hayes11.37982180.00.0
Mrs Sherree Lean410.299534.666666526.183332
Mrs Stella Barclay2513.51349936.59615.399005
Mrs Stephanie Easterby310.9123994.029.125
Mrs Sue Popham38.3969473.04.25
Mrs T Gibson27.7717973.07.25
Mrs T J Hill4-4.19948964.66666656.2999997
Mrs Teresa Clark95.55622866.87539.3125
Mrs Tracey Barfoot-Saunt8319.718386.817073361.647564
Mrs V Jackson811.6605326.57142948.62857
Mrs V Keatley122.7673340.00.0
Mrs Victoria Sollitt78.6546655.666666537.45
Mrs W Hamilton9-2.3270622.513.6875
Mrs Y Dunleavy9617.035248.32631637.793682
Mrs Z Hammond33.48439035.511.05
Ms A Embiricos31.06861366.019.25
Ms A Reilly234.5805558.520.061363
Ms Alice Curran362.21177178.57142820.965714
Ms B Deutrom32.53412634.56.525
Ms C Costigan64.27540357.626.579998
Ms C Erichsen60.79259116.67.47
Ms Debbie Hartnett189.011888.17647138.467644
Ms Eleanor Broderick12.59719850.00.0
Ms G Howell38.6248324.039.15
Ms G Waterhouse2-0.732826236.02.75
Ms H P Markham4023.8384767.07692363.153847
Ms J Johnston64.7361586.225.6
Ms J Morgan1502.7248466.9530215.7057085
Ms M Blake4733.45157435.707627318.835794
Ms M Duggan272.54830817.653846330.123075
Ms M Flynn311.34564517.166666530.831661
Ms M Kelly557.6009399.40740825.366663
Ms M Mullins3603.63086995.57938720.351664
Ms M Richert133.56395678.66666723.333336
Ms M T Condon324.1919655.528.375
Ms Morgan12.3238830.00.0
Ms N M Hugo202.96301135.73684228.971054
Ms Richert94.860156.12531.5375
Ms S Burns15.74166870.00.0
Ms S Lavery2212.04000197.213636410.720912
Ms Sheila Lavery5161.37964027.0601948.8145685
Myles Coughlan1-5.38641360.00.0
N A Pearce213.942493.024.0
N A Twiston-Davies27842.90408064.619475418.936693
N Alexander72.5629975.517.366667
N Ayliffe1107.2046660.00.0
N B King10762.14063144.39627917.727224
N B Thomson37.48429352.03.625
N Bachalard104.3596686.444444718.288889
N Brett2611.3195829.6444.674004
N Bruss62.51558187.621.82
N Bycroft2610.089363227.196153616.167942
N C Kelly4855.2675286.90909126.493586
N Carolan6111.6274598.940.62167
N Cassidy354.34565739.38235326.939705
N Caullery74.53178646.666666520.675
N Chance14.7383270.00.0
N Clement71.03900595.56.3666663
N Dooly2332.25797688.02155219.153454
N Dunger239.5925444.59090921.20682
N F Glynn26-9.8869317.1630.380003
N G Ayliffe1615.4247687.26666752.826668
N G Hynds383.13024836.08108121.895945
N G Richards11143.26930554.21293817.099855
N Gifford201.28411144.473684315.989474
N Harris41.08481223.08.916667
N Hawke257.61769255.083333524.300001
N Henderson1100.74453224.183486512.14633
N Henley236.2912567.636363536.284092
N Hori40.160701757.33333358.783334
N Hynds1-1.95535280.00.0
N J Dawe52.31899712.756.25
N J Gifford4793.6103625.25941422.734198
N J Hawke8764.80492545.25485726.152004
N J Henderson31256.46545654.16869413.979189
N J Pomfret1814.1314688.76470654.923534
N J Tector123.518540.00.0
N J Tinkler4-1.03377913.33333337.3333335
N J Vaughan253.2955217.958333518.116667
N Johnston34.73623910.514.95
N Kelly122.27570035.454545516.754545
N Kennedy133.46556048.83333332.749996
N Kent3394.8535865.99112424.372192
N King790.77801874.538461716.619871
N Lampard5-4.4226446.020.875
N Lawlor1363.21486888.05925918.783337
N Lee2235.5641637.523809487.36666
N Littmoden191.43482656.833333511.738889
N Madden3223.32754877.43613721.04412
N Martin30.24422718.518.1
N McCluskey318.8785762.0104.2
N McKenna71.95898548.018.141668
N McKnight1037.3479737.911764634.018627
N McLean18.160980.00.0
N Meade18362.88434315.6637618.205225
N Mechie177.0980345.062542.340626
N Mitchell1818.40966.705882529.994116
N Moran5715.5092098.32142843.46786
N Mulholland1666.14941745.515151519.347279
N O'Callaghan15.72205350.00.0
N Orpwood2-1.750743.07.25
N P Littmoden3571.99276716.02528112.22079
N P Mulholland26904.6273955.043882421.756348
N Petersen162.34218458.813.753332
N Pomfret29.2457433.07.25
N Quinlan270.135034354.73076910.719232
N R Mitchell1194.4303976.526.673733
N R Williams118.4259950.00.0
N R Wright2-2.11119843.07.25
N Richards210.532283254.2525.0825
N Sanderson521.105275.556.5625
N Slevin13817.068596.956204438.627735
N Stokes275.42246447.692307527.561537
N Tinkler17760.98640346.2591558.835325
N Twiston-Davies843.666654.578313419.875902
N W Alexander9067.1408974.83535923.764355
N W Padfield77.54254153.55.5499997
N Williams692.45137795.264705718.235296
N Wilson7641.91858157.369593611.982029
N Wright24.97393043.07.25
Niall Egan22.14429863.07.25
Niall O'Callaghan21.66229253.07.25
Niall O'Callaghan53.26201187.2537.1
Niall Patrick Hennessy247.9626889.08695742.197823
Nick J Jones412.2669412.333333312.083333
Nick Kent33.02951312.03.625
Nick Lampard5710.0196945.78571437.333927
Nick Mitchell17311.6349135.784883536.748253
Nick Williams6672.37155184.21171216.656822
Nicky Martin1355.68361574.72388125.713438
Nicole McKenna1163.3157669.42608721.066092
Nigel Johnston88.70080910.037.335716
Nigel Slevin35.11945.062.675
Nina Lensvik20.0167388929.024.3
Noel O'Neill30.30639142.03.625
Noel O'Neill513.4103126.7537.45
Noel Quinlan1573.13034945.737179314.701601
Noel T Chance1911.4935685.444444732.844444
Noel Williams3673.47159865.049180519.29972
Norman Lee1716.1195117.31764732.907066
O Brennan126.54034237.454545542.29091
O Burrows450.425231844.52272755.834091
O Greenall302.79247577.3793119.277586
O McKiernan3267.0260148.71692331.402761
O Murphy641.6971854.09523812.820635
O Pears982.30199866.701030711.3365965
O Sherwood10523.61243224.3805918.71883
O Stevens2431.0243296.0702487.2987647
O Weldon10.48870850.00.0
O Williams202.98289756.157894614.886841
Oliver Greenall7014.4433765.46714320.592546
Oliver Signy156.35157168.71428634.842857
Olivia Hegarty711.7866217.666666564.95
Ollie Pears9831.48397315.9765788.708595
Olly Murphy10353.415054.17214714.956658
Olly Williams2612.93943867.107692217.066738
Owen Burrows7010.81665424.50571446.1376452
P A Fahy6463.85164147.446511725.478125
P A Kirby21643.5105295.796116419.302677
P A Pritchard6113.0464937.1554.53917
P Atkinson880.38559344.298850514.858047
P Bary31.18430083.04.4
P Blagg119.9461060.00.0
P Bowen16652.55702574.68449522.732576
P Brady311.0737359.025.625
P Breen343.968367611.06060629.369696
P Burgoyne1791.15951436.37640437.8561797
P Butler3872.91699127.41450816.591423
P Byrne21316.3214249.63679241.80919
P C Dando1228.2297916.04132230.807032
P C Haslam43.07055666.33333358.900001
P C O'Connor327.23131478.54838843.435482
P C O'Connor274.602237.961538331.44038
P Carey319.36893756.23333330.614996
P Casey1552.08097397.467532617.253246
P Cashman487.9976653.33333338.966667
P Chamings780.854093976.0519487.6876607
P Chapple-Hyam481.04687926.829787310.465958
P Charalambous1811.86731895.7511.8818445
P Cloke54.9598364.513.7
P Cluskey842.65536989.16867423.807829
P Coffey2630.84988.6880.298
P Cole1141.02267036.04424767.6588492
P Collins111.43885878.612.65
P Corcoran23.25554663.07.25
P Corkery346.32622157.424242526.503025
P Costello112.5104370.00.0
P Cottin3-35.73214.011.625
P Cowley12.53120420.00.0
P Crate3440.34424315.6705544.6660695
P Croke5-2.54753736.526.3875
P Cronin47.9728885.012.95
P D Cundell20.437774666.018.8
P D Deegan4592.00045686.943231611.791522
P D Evans42381.41026335.6181268.36671
P D Fitzgerald118.4928879.554.235004
P D Niven5302.85906626.00378119.238157
P D Rogers12.41278080.00.0
P D'Arcy461.39098116.48888877.8144436
P Dando4-3.86721045.333333518.583334
P Deegan393.47717796.315789715.622369
P Delaney86.215605711.026.642857
P Downey1026.5934099.59405933.122276
P Doyle145.87889344.384615424.38846
P Duffy26.4777078.029.0
P E Collins532.6187065.288461723.105764
P E Cowley618.4499025.7536.08417
P Eddery122.20020467.0909099.409091
P Evans4151.014175.60869557.47597
P F Cashman104.7305025.444444726.316666
P F I Cole12470.81430195.29534537.1351204
P F McEnery812.78001578.6521.503748
P F Nicholls34411.25697044.03168613.828018
P F O'Donnell185.13570178.29411824.605883
P F O'Donnell93.58103911.37521.58125
P Fahy172.19275677.37524.00625
P Fegan67.25879678.237.920002
P Fenton1543.86242446.581699424.984322
P Fitzsimons733.81910687.430555318.127083
P Flynn662.1196477.369230716.445385
P Froud114.6459050.00.0
P G Atkinson2-0.7817233.07.25
P G Fahey1232.78679856.17213123.370493
P G Kelly1935.6263546.713541529.933077
P G Murphy1265.40085656.14423.673203
P Gelagotis40.427425389.66666711.483334
P George182.45367037.411764615.223529
P Gilligan59.2414124.2524.8125
P Grayson22.17719278.015.0
P Green111.85829025.811.315001
P Griffin1805.97949846.581005631.421513
P Gundry2756.9732925.773722630.392517
P Harney411.15815067.92512.280001
P Hassett35.51280747.519.65
P Hedger4821.70690935.97089410.868608
P Henderson7035.83871655.279202524.708033
P Henley1-0.998947140.00.0
P Hennessy661.81864587.846153720.265387
P Hiatt452.0263576.227272514.410226
P Hickey161.34616045.933333415.1033325
P Hide4062.1691185.60246912.054207
P Higgins4-3.77677546.333333522.833334
P Hobbs1350.86804994.679104316.873137
P Hogan533.58555849.44230731.345194
P Holmes7303.00294386.455418614.0139885
P Howling1631.5951436.907407310.198767
P Hughes12-2.06599557.90909136.21364
P Hurley166.0291487.434.47667
P J Colville509.3855698.69387735.721428
P J Costello169.2355049.853.203335
P J Duffy673.07323536.393939526.523483
P J F Hassett715.9081628.27142822.858572
P J F Murphy2452.1793697.426229511.350204
P J Flynn8441.78181917.355871713.460898
P J Gilligan1504.04848157.40939652.97953
P J Hassett1-7.78335570.00.0
P J Hayes2245.2323239.14285890.67857
P J Hobbs28863.6620374.52963618.317133
P J Lally10.50570680.00.0
P J Makin1771.70090296.6259.555968
P J McBride7171.62367635.8365929.160124
P J McKenna781.94622458.90909111.301296
P J O'gorman170.59185527.31257.690625
P J O'gorman410.1090551246.8755.5337496
P J Prendergast5191.37854596.00193079.162165
P J Rothwell86513.6834088.7545.707733
P Kavanagh27.99537663.07.25
P Kelly3-0.900751772.54.375
P Kirby1132.363656.36607114.020537
P L Clinton118.6969077.730.77
P L Gilligan140.936409536.538461710.28077
P Lacey47.16759116.077.26666
P Leech112.7483670.00.0
P Lynch214.2835697.044.7
P M Bryant44.2464796.333333549.783337
P M Cloke966.4914177.126315632.9779
P M J Doyle763.45148756.0420.56133
P M Lynch1416.5935468.61538542.550003
P M Mooney268.2853099.1628.130003
P M Phillips1312.1794997.166666564.78333
P M Pierce1310.3129698.58333352.7375
P M Quinlan35.98725376.010.475
P M Rogers242.11646728.78260910.956522
P M Verling33.24640929.018.375
P Maddison249.3054215.565217535.932606
P Magnier1212.5262169.63636424.968182
P Maher53.568887211.2516.625
P Makin340.974509065.8181826.621212
P Martin8011.71682817.0337510.598817
P McBride651.55201415.0468757.658594
P McCreery175-1.20153989.60919640.256042
P McEnery22.17642211.011.55
P McEntee1341.26081235.8045117.1992464
P McKenna51.895275111.259.6125
P Meany1946.8889759.75647636.27359
P Middleton101.42884676.11111118.5
P Midgley1410.535657176.7571436.688927
P Miller6-0.100845344.02.8
P Mitchell440.58777585.60465112.3616295
P Monteith104.78212835.88888913.522222
P Mooney7519.057996.10810835.955406
P Morgan4-8.827772.33333335.433333
P Morris3861.2420365.90649377.3094854
P Murphy291.48634585.9642868.607142
P Neville2277.26250176.982300833.040485
P Nicholls129-0.404472054.67187513.422655
P Niven243.47409926.260869517.795652
P Nolan6876.3101196.73906726.678713
P O Brady783.94099938.11688328.824026
P O'Callaghan42.58141333.66666677.2833333
P O'Donnell32.14051449.07.8
P O'Flynn24.9575123.07.25
P O'Rourke61.25021426.814.360001
P O'gorman11.93812560.00.0
P O'Callaghan50.86855472.255.125
P O'Rourke32.512657211.518.9
P P Turner127.3310337.363636527.763636
P Phelan8442.8749516.3060514.115121
P Philips27.3050463.07.25
P Ponting210.6638113.07.25
P Power214.4207462.03.75
P Prendergast421.46579665.82926857.067074
P Pritchard48.8176994.033.266666
P Purdy513.3115268.25146.875
P Quinlan17.1234740.00.0
P Quinton4-12.61599354.016.316668
P R Chamings7221.25357226.0679618.964785
P R Hedger131.33655494.66666656.7875
P R Rodford4212.2531110.666667372.30002
P R Webber7164.8630475.657342424.484552
P Rich124.32234577.18181824.54091
P Roche54.27483846.2530.599998
P Rogers12.34267430.00.0
P Rooney59.824139.547.275
P Rothwell237.64822538.72727340.988636
P Rowley33.8324944.59.875
P S Davies266.66722875.6436.934
P S Johnson29.5879063.07.25
P S McEntee12891.244695.8889758.871151
P Salmon263.35180026.5211.636001
P Schiergen12-0.563760768.9090919.590908
P Sharp1-6.36471560.00.0
P Sinnott5-3.16701655.019.6375
P Stafford2115.98752366.60952426.34048
P T Flavin3710.3234378.33333343.656944
P T Midgley2157-10.8182536.18552887.2177196
P Tallis514.760105610.7221.708996
P Twomey1180.848858543.81196575.141025
P W Chapple-Hyam6691.15462125.9670668.361301
P W D'Arcy1901.59773215.9894189.492289
P W D'Arcy3571.36542256.21067439.005199
P W Flynn6153.77466067.77035820.483238
P W Hiatt5402.41525486.315398715.802221
P W Mason311.1100465.512.75
P W Middleton2302.94844824.572052519.778608
P Wahl10.00.00.0
P Webber331.40632095.2187521.243748
P Winks3484.38158565.01440923.517859
P Winkworth232.56994346.636363512.434091
P Wolsley44.19070245.666666518.083334
P York977.13416055.208333542.141148
P&F Monfort1-1.41879270.00.0
P&F Monfort20.98377233.07.25
Padraig Roche1783.52572186.909604517.491245
Pat Crowley26.1793293.07.25
Pat Eddery1392.5179586.90579713.850363
Pat Morris51.098128610.011.25
Patrick Cody97.74222479.87533.525
Patrick Cronin884.1213247.333333529.42874
Patrick Day68.3045636.228.73
Patrick Hanly313.2517559.542.25
Patrick J Moloney24.8830953.07.25
Patrick Langdown31.06514996.036.5
Patrick Owens32.66352737.012.3
Patrick Rooney2913.6228878.14285843.057148
Paul Collins853.28993496.119047614.641069
Paul Duggan63.7025025.011.01
Paul Gammell121.11485739.18181812.945456
Paul George2182.6918096.16589912.138714
Paul Green3442.12836316.76093311.412979
Paul Hamer30.463760385.526.625
Paul Henry Webb24.295543.07.25
Paul Kiely1276.6364758.818182153.17274
Paul King19.2353820.00.0
Paul Lafferty23.98721313.07.25
Paul Messara3-0.312589021.00.0
Paul Morgan1212.91108255.066666622.422504
Paul O'Flynn3418.811956.303030550.58788
Paul O'Flynn264.01724627.819.038
Paul P Moloney914.15897757.12548.0625
Paul Power1024.59177886.45544622.012873
Paul Traynor182.96444275.88235312.629411
Paula Smith96.7549663.7515.85625
Peter Croke1123.2055287.3603625.928831
Peter Fahey9273.7415667.06371521.170439
Peter Grayson871.84748657.06976759.118605
Peter L Kavanagh129.053736.454545520.45909
Peter Maher15314.7073478.71710536.533546
Peter Miller5-1.00761722.51.625
Philip O'Connor3-0.423288973.56.125
Philip O'Connor27.924339310.066.5
Philip Rowley483.44693113.978723312.746808
Phillip Makin1820.99619685.55248646.508285
Pierce Power65.1563013.814.2
Pippa Bickerton611.6800773.827.45
R A Cotter341.18934145.93939419.654545
R A Curran2312.078417.636363553.13409
R A Fahey107500.89022945.6856456.681486
R A Owen614.9351074.638.05
R A Teal8571.69301275.664719611.003971
R Armson410.6203995.333333543.25
R Bandey479.1624436.30434830.939127
R Barber2-9.3071213.07.25
R Barr571.76825387.48214310.958035
R Bastiman3221.46956126.4205618.818849
R Beckett2171.07269255.3888896.944675
R Bouresly423.21684319.17073218.482927
R Brabazon1550.827370356.8181828.523377
R Brisland5591.78218145.72580611.004931
R Brotherton4294.013216.789719620.609173
R Buckler102.79183824.555555323.333334
R Burns10.61310580.00.0
R C Guest21351.5821426.07169639.296983
R C Harper3810.2134865.594594543.974327
R C Smith2882.68591886.91986115.427535
R Chanin33.36133844.526.0
R Charlton21740.8006665.2830197.7746644
R Cowell1550.813363856.3181827.0821424
R Craggs1101.33760246.440366717.501377
R D Wylie44.1332514.66666657.4499993
R Dickin7337.24803075.86202227.80457
R Donohoe2095.78072747.85576923.557451
R Drake338.7455465.039.90625
R E Barr4721.83452936.74097711.04661
R E Luke213.7573852.08.0
R E Peacock673.39861878.48484816.923485
R Eddery7761.66729636.1367749.794386
R F Fisher91.04057264.8758.2875
R Fahey9030.816675255.87694036.5723624
R Fell1240.94761836.16260157.326015
R Fielder1-5.7297060.00.0
R Ford3792.31141526.238095313.907933
R G Chapman40.107669834.666666516.333334
R G Hawker755.64922486.52702736.741894
R Garton48.640983.666666719.166666
R Gibson60.00277709963.85.1800003
R Goldie1110.8631115.745.120003
R Guest2921.26114565.951897.6630607
R H & Mrs S Alner5176.918964.0267.1375
R H Buckler2304.92171244.91266424.519875
R H Lalor154.8543628.71428644.360714
R H York256.87367537.12543.024998
R Hackett1806.17494637.692737630.354193
R Hannon102211.01852995.3186896.6635885
R Harper26.56922153.07.25
R Harris19531.47702436.4154718.863816
R Haugen251.46117647.7512.835418
R Hawker30.282531744.55.175
R Heathcote2-0.728004461.00.0
R Hennessy1873.9748176.505376320.353498
R Hobson8-0.375434883.85714314.257143
R Hodges432.01387955.0476197.208334
R Hollinshead1112.44250826.218181611.347726
R Honner33.97568774.010.5
R Hughes20421.0637285.0803536.8084335
R Hurley10102.68739.777778167.3389
R Ingram5232.09677966.898467510.727798
R J Alford52.32372142.02.0125
R J Armson367.66372355.085714330.791428
R J Hodges4442.49411965.878103714.017968
R J King4217.044778.333333385.05002
R J McGrath642.47061665.444444719.024603
R J Osborne2851.01231976.2323948.851233
R J Price6293.15882446.19745215.668761
R J Smith2083.28074557.09661816.058754
R J Tierney3632.0639089.08571465.34571
R J Walker210.2696463.07.25
R Jefferson20.716682433.07.25
R Johnson1785.64965066.525423522.922318
R K Watson31815.2417098.5236642.233902
R L Brown812.7443856.42857155.864285
R Lanfranco12.13351440.00.0
R Lee1393.57167174.61594218.902645
R M Beckett30181.00393455.0566797.719606
R M H Cowell20050.71773225.84530936.267499
R M Smith10283.98194895.919182320.288841
R M Whitaker7631.09291586.18503958.394749
R Macdonald15.19107060.00.0
R Mathew3010.7970517.03448345.212074
R McCurtin214.3022383.07.25
R McGlinchey23-29.2589478.545455110.52273
R McNally25.9850169.071.25
R McNamara52.81588447.511.2
R Menzies552.03703765.574074311.230555
R Mills1341.79179986.31578979.5439825
R Mitford-Slade556.7225724.944444726.312962
R Murphy416.9232237.97533.67
R Nixon199.7874837.222222350.005554
R O'Brien181.72822879.5882358.094118
R O'Keeffe1-4.7926330.00.0
R O'Leary4511.6343076.7545.620453
R O'Neill455.15243056.34090924.381819
R O'Sullivan174.7787598.437522.33125
R O'Leary334.49054867.812526.370312
R O'Neill254.7813036.583333527.964582
R Osborne92.472565.08.6875
R P Burns655.1540618.64062523.08176
R P Cody421.9417697.0243913.498781
R P McNamara1772.67623577.687518.090914
R P O'Keeffe67.5984746.226.179998
R P O'Keeffe414.0659966.666666541.0
R P Rath1046.0584957.78640840.05485
R Peacock162.3655447.010.6866665
R Phillips350.907374565.02941212.777942
R Potter144.14991863.846153714.546154
R Price451.39533726.04545458.711366
R Pudd1-4.5718690.00.0
R Rath46.48611267.034.8
R Roberts232.27890668.22727316.78182
R Ross3010.1947816.3793144.958614
R Rowe3425.2851696.04398826.530497
R Russ320.6602573.017.0
R Shiels426.3673034.829268522.301218
R Smerdon30.83285528.06.6
R Smith731.30886716.86111110.949302
R Spencer761.75575296.57333338.820665
R Stephens363.3790745.314285816.754284
R Sweeney2942.4764727.67918119.689249
R T J Wilson136.5668117.7536.787502
R T Phillips5574.2749835.820143723.783072
R Tate513.40708354.021.5625
R Teal651.94584275.468758.975
R Tector1911.8855347.777777745.924995
R Thompson321.38298036.741935310.617742
R Tyner52112.1157497.07884638.299316
R Varian37150.51871624.68255235.922146
R Varnham108.4982074.88888931.505558
R W T Brabazon714.2340788.539.516666
R Waley-Cohen117.25405076.743.47
R Walford4675.43814135.32832624.717903
R Watson133.75735266.333333521.020834
R Whitaker801.08164666.5443048.35886
R Willcox511.89948753.014.875
R Woollacott3366.36537085.352238728.209394
Radim Bodlak24.5848773.07.25
Rae Guest8451.32005975.5568728.476895
Raymond McCurtin1-1.03793330.00.0
Rebecca Bastiman12161.11099186.0148157.370157
Rebecca Menzies11063.68371345.35203616.18379
Richard A Thomas13.98986820.00.0
Richard Anthony Foley310.41705812.061.75
Richard Edwards53.57519222.259.0625
Richard Hobson2612.9462354.284615517.608849
Richard Morrissey5-1.76662294.59.2
Richard O'Brien1621.34799756.97515548.414287
Richard O'Brien1871.11428447.161298.21344
Richard Pugh30.130671194.07.25
Richard Spencer8541.27572455.84642468.845945
Richard Walker29.1494293.07.25
Robert Bevis611.512544.819.15
Robert Collet20.505023966.04.7
Robert Hennessy15.2190550.00.0
Robert Honner121.60932674.636363516.195454
Robert Martin1-19.4635930.00.0
Robert Stephens6502.29128125.152542619.626947
Robert Widger55.54727461.51.8125
Robin McNeilly3-0.817077645.027.5
Rod Collet31.83069365.57.25
Roderick Chelton35.1296694.536.55
Roger Fell15691.08006815.95153057.9160275
Ronald Curran3-5.2776647.547.375
Ronald Thompson3052.43603327.036184315.662015
Ronan McNally1367.4221676.43703735.16556
Ross O'Sullivan2257.69451957.18303619.006252
Ross O'Sullivan1733.3559387.569767516.711046
Ruth Jefferson1763.21965654.29714318.203432
Ryan Chapman125.66852437.454545543.38636
S A Callaghan22.2355928.019.25
S A Harris10413.06735876.73173114.568677
S A Hughes1611.8985157.666666551.253338
S Aherne1276.46877346.777777729.994844
S Allen29.263393.07.25
S Allwood76.9797938.83333347.474995
S Andrews53.08027032.58.125
S Barry2-0.1099472053.07.25
S Best142.2315466.615384611.569231
S Botti1-0.696029660.00.0
S Bowring481.55002377.42553212.007447
S Braddish315.77065237.13333328.978333
S Buggy121.6382797.727272521.41818
S Burridge21.23894123.07.25
S Byrne1285.16910086.834645724.793705
S C Burrough196.8710648.33333332.452778
S C Robinson52.6187532.7525.125
S C Williams23780.71299075.734966.895036
S Cecil52.92771154.7511.6125
S Clark34.9818373.512.975
S Corbett5765.4555176.163478425.561117
S Crawford233.76375157.31818228.911907
S Crawley2-1.26087193.07.25
S Crisford13582.83838584.6145915.9452057
S Croft223.324923.037.75
S Curling7410.6215857.643835545.960434
S Curran1712.93622336.07058819.949417
S D Dixon828.2455267.469135840.196922
S Davies225.05113366.190476441.559525
S Dixon21321.3662136.33364638.846667
S Donohoe3047.9432418.11221116.8764
S Dow10960.70573735.7333337.3364673
S Doyle36.2047886.014.75
S Drinkwater1716.6265015.335294225.236471
S Duffy153.694987810.017.867857
S Durack7462.2955545.859060314.575485
S Earle13.48379520.00.0
S Edmunds233.06148366.136363525.290907
S Ender44.2261852.33333335.4166665
S England112.9103654.016.03
S F Magee225.5649148.14285841.109524
S Fahey4294.3523877.55140222.745213
S Farrell62.74861658.610.39
S Flook3365.07514866.453731526.726269
S Foster1-0.486824040.00.0
S France311.81485217.966666713.010034
S G Griffiths144.03363376.23076939.846153
S G O'Donnell276.01743279.42307726.182692
S G O'Donnell364.21512410.31428528.33714
S G Walsh238.1776768.40909129.506865
S G West3732.84624656.268817415.620169
S Ghadayer591.52301696.6206912.174999
S Gollings4062.36336284.782716314.498758
S Gray10.222473140.00.0
S Hanlon33.4326077.514.974999
S Harley24.71662912.024.35
S Harris1132.47745237.65178612.443301
S Haynes23.19438933.07.25
S Hennessy32.92428336.59.225
S Hodgson2323.52390076.85714321.937227
S Hollinshead1511.65062516.406666810.307334
S J Graham210.6162193.07.25
S J Kenny3510.2871298.61764734.844116
S J Leadbetter311.877377.063.475
S J Mahon6359.5088038.11829741.912086
S J Robinson77.6109383.513.208333
S J Treacy47-2.70974928.913043105.636955
S Jadhav393.7281197.157894616.728949
S K Ryder1264.7475187.9627.885204
S Keightley191.19633365.8888898.644444
S Keniry210.706792955.55.7425
S Kerswell21.60088353.07.25
S Kirk19771.27263435.86993938.784264
S Kunieda2-1.1833421.00.0
S L Keightley2781.9958426.06137211.1563225
S Lewis56.96281437.7539.8875
S Lycett3492.87305125.910919720.27759
S Lynam1371.65904538.1544119.168751
S M Duffy2522.92777858.48207215.990245
S M O'Donoghue711.5911475.833333531.875
S M O'Donoghue4-3.48088076.014.533333
S Magee54.7721334.07.9625
S Mahon235.6488786.527.45909
S McConville147.7077258.61538531.66923
S McParlan7817.2377327.740259656.484875
S Millar399.0622017.543.105263
S Neville676.0060826.984848528.29394
S Nolan144.33856446.846153722.876923
S O O'Brien238.2043876.727272534.613636
S O O'Brien204.32077037.89473728.257896
S O'Donnell32.664981812.025.299997
S O'Donoghue1-1.25433350.00.0
S O'Farrell173.920541310.539.940624
S O'Farrell167.21297079.46666635.15
S Osborne13.68081670.00.0
S P Griffiths45.2833257.333333519.6
S P Hennessy1052.9162558.50961521.934614
S Penny313.5066184.022.5
S Prescott1340.0197045345.1428577.480072
S R B Crawford7055.53118045.56818227.22657
S R Bowring4801.31900916.342389.678504
S Rea105.7491445.031.816668
S Regan883.39009557.885057418.66897
S Roche109.2843468.22222244.533337
S Ryan1316.88634877.76923130.232311
S Ryder104.3327375.012.955555
S Seemar722.0624936.53521112.495239
S Shamsi14.8590620.00.0
S Shirley-Beavan86.574037.14285734.05714
S Slevin5523.8360048.03703772.42222
S Smrczek1-0.0312118530.00.0
S Spencer95.1205928.37521.5125
S Spice1-0.31542970.00.0
S Spillane6025.2396936.864406647.65254
S Stoute1840.8232565.03825146.6122932
S Suroor174-0.0372240364.664745.5734096
S T Nolan674.58172138.65151531.145452
S Thomas101.00402994.444444718.944445
S Treacy23.05519113.047.0
S Turner110.3115840.00.0
S W Byrne212.3015823.07.25
S Walsh310.4350083.525.425
S Wattel9-1.13965776.755.99375
S Waugh2855.7079655.926056424.548769
S Weld5-205.525735.25259.875
S Williams1560.822548876.73548367.564521
S Wilson708.1370018.5797127.640581
S Woodman1671.81359686.156626712.802111
S bin Suroor25061.02144364.6103796.938981
S-J Davies4317.4797815.741860430.923237
Sally Haynes1013.30289945.2111.077
Sally Randell544.12126265.75471733.4717
Sam Allwood3617.2227886.085714335.50143
Sam England4306.169414.98135225.881453
Sam Jukes43.7171672.05.4166665
Sam Thomas2275.0297985.02212424.708408
Samuel Evans27.78192143.07.25
Samuel Farrell193.24292667.666666519.572222
Sara Ender634.98093376.38709739.78387
Sarah Hollinshead4482.26720676.565995713.594511
Seamus Larkin811.581648.045.80714
Sean Conway4010.076586.333333536.89872
Sean Doyle1036.6054326.676470830.124266
Sean Murray2-1.03932192.02.0
Sean Thornton17.51300050.00.0
Seb Spencer881.93025337.59770112.999999
Shane Crawley824.940036.23456831.772844
Shane Nolan3072.87679317.59803918.391178
Sheila Lewis1425.9112385.8723431.451775
Simon Earle656.1672845.937526.445309
Simon Edwards28.5107963.07.25
Simon Pearce191.51965654.83333358.333333
Sir H R A Cecil911.92479975.6111118.542912
Sir M Todd21.98726653.07.25
Sir Mark Prescott16671.1878475.33613449.475246
Sir Mark Todd141.76365726.46153839.13077
Sir Michael Stoute27860.54473954.6010776.1553264
Stef Higgins2-0.54653749.08.15
Stef Keniry2622.54504826.252873417.215708
Steph Hollinshead5282.55020986.823529211.8925085
Stephen Gray111.24222778.617.075
Stephen Kelly121.6508790.00.0
Stephen Michael Cox15.86387630.00.0
Stephen Michael Hanlon382.23868635.945945718.802704
Steven Asmussen44.48732577.666666529.799997
Steven E Ryder241.41758985.34782613.180436
Stuart Edmunds5103.25134944.363457715.555691
Stuart Morris410.44759753.666666720.416666
Sue Taylor2-0.311294563.07.25
Susanne Berneklint62.7255256.013.780001
Suzi Best2261.35590766.64888919.66778
Suzzanne France1911.69463286.89.922896
T A K Cuthbert621.95803327.13114749.0114765
T B Coles332.79860336.37512.1953125
T Barron1590.8952996.6835447.414951
T Bryce24.7844163.07.25
T Bulgin32.5850883.57.25
T Caldwell25.5875365.022.75
T Carberry138.2176869.08333338.68333
T Carmody401.17246644.2051285.187487
T Cleary3723.17661248.39083616.151346
T Clout3-0.357243876.09.925
T Clover341.47328845.7575766.9257584
T Coles81.72341736.07.821429
T Collins4581.46027368.17505510.76718
T Cooper2835.2159287.81914927.546095
T Corcoran112.3158870.00.0
T Costello813.7337367.42857190.76429
T Coyle11622.47635226.207579613.03315
T Cummins792.73428377.602564330.348724
T Cuthbert72.04310236.83333357.4833336
T D B Underwood216.9794543.07.25
T D Barron22850.7007946.22591926.5643787
T D Easterby69421.56431016.06209479.4613495
T D McCarthy942.07724387.075268711.948922
T D Walford1084.92124035.96261723.572428
T Dascombe1991.01402326.13131338.084595
T Davidson100.460614773.44444443.1833334
T Dennis329.9289896.22580631.885483
T Donohue555.1220977.407407326.213888
T Doyle6212.95647127.68387117.08757
T E Hyde554.51383266.055555328.462038
T E Powell371.06245637.6111119.815276
T Easterby4951.23283776.35829978.332664
T Ellis122.2034294.363636527.309093
T Etherington76.60680536.833333539.275
T F Sage33.0832475.043.0
T F Shaw465.4643298.57777826.069998
T Faulkner3-5.05723572.53.875
T FitzGerald41.31892012.02.9166667
T Foley2394.5801337.584033524.97311
T G McCourt8332.06062638.19471213.46322
T Gallagher403.89600446.384615419.812819
T George712.02543884.818.992857
T Gibney37910.6841757.751322727.34206
T Gretton922.9115946.521.5875
T H Weston1339.2737026.075757534.764774
T Hogan3710.808247276.28108111.282065
T J Canavan126.977310.00.0
T J Corcoran3211.5268769.22580658.740322
T J Etherington552.91518048.6296321.875
T J FitzGerald1682.52404795.964071816.686829
T J Gray510.3113777.7560.5125
T J Nagle-Jr1045.88121846.75728229.985443
T J O'Mara1911.16447567.13157910.240789
T J O'Mara1771.73622027.59659112.432674
T J Pitt7216.5427326.323943629.692957
T J Taaffe1649.2311476.77914130.618519
T Jarvis1611.69531486.58759.939062
T K Geraghty32.21653255.516.125
T Keddy551.53153976.592592711.395369
T Kodama1122.05693919.07207214.995613
T Lacey203.06780934.789473516.823685
T Lawes117.4583995.416.820002
T Leeson18.9308470.00.0
T Lemer20.0267639163.07.25
T M Frost47.25729753.020.183332
T M Walsh2873.07112126.38811218.451616
T McCarthy141.18922976.2307697.326923
T McCourt312.71084649.16666714.279999
T McGivern12.11150360.00.0
T McLaughlin66.9248488.228.74
T Messenger114.4458010.00.0
T Morgan6-0.881457034.217.29
T Mullins8823.29865247.29398418.295109
T Nagle-Jr4-3.18721772.66666674.35
T O'Brien1335.9829576.62878823.930536
T O'Callaghan49.1223116.666666534.583332
T O'Connor710.7295147.666666524.15
T O'Leary122.504730.00.0
T O'Mara320.93020876.3548396.859677
T O'Neill411.662765510.33333345.283337
T O'Neill116.4267580.00.0
T P O'Connor567.9289788.12727334.63056
T P O'Connor547.94445759.49056631.724524
T P Tate5091.56685596.2263789.922243
T Pinfield60.335060124.06.05
T Pitt72.74700675.166666510.733334
T Powell30.97798922.54.75
T Proctor21.136566213.018.1
T R David33.668932.03.625
T R George15892.83680064.533375318.094559
T R Gretton3238.6097355.58074529.421413
T R Kinsey37.71841963.56.475
T Reed925.5241554.92307726.415937
T Shanahan278.8733787.846153735.888454
T Stack3301.61322126.5744689.25688
T Symonds5996.3733465.454849728.479671
T T Clement443.38054735.7209312.463952
T Taaffe162.6591715.066666619.703333
T Tate272.44890058.03846211.300001
T Townend322.83852585.70967722.529034
T Vaughan975.57547245.145833523.632812
T Walford46.2328537.333333515.466667
T Wall1015.10831647.6328.721512
T Walsh128.5114288.018.963636
T Weston711.7211986.666666531.025
Thomas Coyle6611.0333459.72307741.371532
Thomas G Walsh1116.2071026.022.595
Thomas J Farrell734.8619668.08333327.549997
Thomas James592.47574386.17241424.228443
Thomas McGivern101.782698911.44444517.716667
Tim Glyshaw30.072466534.06.05
Tim Pinfield761.152426.212.879331
Tim Thirlby17.0541990.00.0
Tim Vaughan21885.28940445.161408425.63177
Timothy O'Sullivan3-3.0050715.017.725
Timothy O'Sullivan215.2057812.072.0
Tjade Collier118.2210666.641.7
Toby Edmonds40.77222256.33333358.150001
Todd Pletcher5-0.596887236.56.5375
Tom Clover4861.28865585.4969077.732273
Tom Dascombe31701.00045845.4209537.4005184
Tom Lacey6323.0884724.145816.60784
Tom Ward421.59778945.6097567.865854
Tony Hogarth104.53844174.444444732.333332
Tracey Bailey136.9925644.833333522.941666
Tracey Leeson447.79740576.97674444.20698
Tristan Davidson1802.45073684.318435713.941063
Turlough O'Connor1552.690629.357142127.14286
Turlough O'Connor1311.9219239.7548.029163
Una Corcoran82.8382538.42857236.69286
V C Ward755.0466969.13513530.895947
V Clifford4025.2694668.94871854.542305
V Clynch40.85084154.07.216667
V Dartnall184.45266964.64705924.538235
V Halley2125.71957356.82938426.089102
V J Hughes2501.73019675.899598610.592973
V Jordan2-2.85017972.02.5
V Luka Jnr2-1.11065672.00.5
V O'Brien97.22770366.2525.993752
V P Donoghue11.01107790.00.0
V R A Dartnall5014.9758235.14422.946083
V Robinson69.48967712.847.53
V T Keane512.7225499.7574.4875
V T O'Brien2998.1628567.882550233.152355
V T O'Brien2266.68066078.00444434.23466
V Thompson2918.7416745.08620731.92276
V Ward314.4420627.019.25
V Wilson265.4057339.2831.526001
Violet Jordan872.00463916.430232511.404069
W A Murphy12.73535160.00.0
W Amos238.5124116.18181833.654545
W Austin316.3981785.027.85
W B Ramsay116.26926373.927.65
W Brisbourne492.72888286.916666510.020833
W Browne71.567689710.011.900001
W Bryan45.99946983.08.416667
W Bryson17.29161070.00.0
W Burke65.3583786.035.489998
W C O'Brien3793.33452227.391534317.1081
W C O'Brien2962.9429527.389830613.62916
W Coltherd5976.8319645.21308725.486814
W Davies23.4838183.07.25
W De Best-Turner218.2053858.347.9175
W Delahunty233.08602837.31818223.050001
W Durkan1253.33706267.54838717.811693
W F Codd561.71249097.624.654543
W F Treacy441.02141686.16279123.388372
W Farrell60.738507575.65.35
W Fitzpatrick82.97527125.85714316.97143
W G Harrison811.2815426.82510.924372
W G M Turner7003.410716.181688315.99219
W G McMahon24.21940611.046.25
W G Rankin115.0968067.630.920002
W Greatrex15883.59284854.49023319.536894
W H Easterby123.2858013.181818214.886364
W Haggas2820.80789625.4946626.7749133
W Harney837.0874897.12195132.037796
W Harrison11.38676450.00.0
W Hayes5826.05458610.35087767.9579
W Hickst1-1.23783870.00.0
W J Austin15813.3219177.961783440.417843
W J Bryson2111.7623167.7556.1375
W J Burke27411.489917.34065936.327652
W J Fitzpatrick960.97644387.947368610.983683
W J Haggas39020.940540134.6047175.683235
W J Knight13481.20739666.1440249.429108
W J Lanigan8119.6747657.67561.078125
W J Martin2152.52091178.59813118.435287
W J McLernon2613.804749513.9263.386005
W J Musson2521.80372886.48207210.286457
W J O'Doherty143.71540076.92307732.388462
W J O'Doherty550.55986810.534.55
W J Reed130.395187386.535.537495
W Jarvis6990.979341455.61174777.7585225
W K Goldsworthy303.8237167.310344742.51034
W Kinsey1125.8166895.549549626.839642
W Kittow550.601069575.48148167.9203696
W Knight1700.86108215.85798848.463314
W Lanigan48.1769683.015.583333
W M Brisbourne5492.66856036.175182311.175455
W M Roper622.2054417.4754122.270493
W Martin142.71924048.69230713.550001
W McCreery12721.33459846.31235278.35937
W Muir1241.24063296.008137.5243897
W Murphy3-4.09425352.54.125
W Musson241.72211336.34782610.720455
W Newman143.38550237.461538332.65769
W O'Brien21.51215368.016.0
W O'Doherty17.5738830.00.0
W P Browne1021.65513137.574257410.244552
W P Mullins31981.12331024.92461714.789783
W Power191.59134556.833333519.674997
W R Muir15071.22074465.7244368.431476
W R Swinburn291.32697786.0357147.194642
W Rankin125.4416350.00.0
W Reed42.54546746.666666542.366665
W Roper44.25173953.666666711.5
W Ross429.3665787.048780429.906097
W Russell218.119665.047.8
W S Coltherd404.2630745.05128220.803844
W S Kittow7232.10926136.045706312.826582
W Stone5211.57993725.4211547.670676
W Storey5232.24492815.9463610.556041
W T Farrell1302.20705587.25581414.3078165
W Treacy3-0.50666813.05.525
W Turner662.20421586.015384711.013846
W Wanless123.2704770.00.0
W Ward161.14807158.7333347.1299996
W Young Jnr26.218593.07.25
Wesley Ward870.334308927.9767446.2755823
William Best-turner421.0056697.666666582.13333
William Bethell1210.0886394.363636519.272728
William Cronin2311.46229658.27272739.609085
William Mott50.0487579338.07.9
William P Murphy929.1327287.37362631.961538
William Young Jnr1047.23796655.56310735.100006
Wyn Morris213.3042223.07.25
X Demeaulte1-0.674667360.00.0
X Nakkachdji30.813509647.56.5
X Thomas Demeaulte1-0.674667360.00.0
Y Barberot3-0.74728910.04.25
Y Durepaire31.32044984.55.55
Y Ikee10.92789460.00.0
Y Latta43.61611185.333333518.766666
Y Mathijs26.15776063.07.25
Y Tomomichi10-0.83585513.77777774.0944443
Y Yahagi2-1.442073.03.55
YK Kim11.15491490.00.0
Yvonne Latta376.73229747.13888923.465277
Z Koplik10.55738830.00.0
Z Mohsen42.14094358.66666712.433333
Zdenek Koplik10.55738830.00.0