Logo

Trainer Form



TrainerRaces in databaseAverage Difference from STAverage PositionAverage Distance Beaten
A A Howard1492.60554317.959459325.94223
A Al Rayhi712.14033087.11428614.495
A Al Shamsi29.30411916.071.2
A B Coogan247.9434198.13043532.0413
A B Hamilton657.88554246.17187531.725
A B Haynes152.78300077.28571416.12143
A B Joyce1954.39638858.11340214.211348
A B Leyshon719.9013844.032.175
A Bailey9011.40079686.34444439.168277
A Balding3450.8899665.9912798.129365
A Berry7322.4057796.87004113.387671
A Bin Harmash682.5221085.940298613.69552
A Blackmore318.6013055.933333428.149998
A Brittain9571.34171316.07322178.051257
A Brown563.15418396.610.432725
A Burks135.1934970.00.0
A C Whillans11132.64389665.885791313.744941
A Campbell427.923059.33333359.066666
A Carroll3413.29800226.055882510.001777
A Carson4341.81305315.65819910.032915
A Clement13.40669250.00.0
A Coogan93.96132616.516.506248
A Couetil4-2.35422134.33333354.483333
A Coveney20.743804937.025.8
A Crook3817.3738037.255263328.145914
A D Brown5000.93737346.43687412.520435
A D Evans12.3966140.00.0
A Daly124.492630.00.0
A Dassie210.51663210.035.1
A Davis123.056870.00.0
A Day268.6979997.0443.374
A De Watrigant10.886123660.00.0
A Dickman22.42437367.017.5
A Dodgson22.74588018.039.75
A E Jessop1718.0494427.187551.065624
A E Jones1086.9345376.130841328.653275
A E Price1714.2750157.437543.415627
A Fabre520.71113944.80392176.8637257
A Fleming2055.37906466.171568420.083828
A Fogarty864.93923147.694117520.652939
A Forbes545.96392635.26415114.762261
A Foster10.272480.00.0
A G Botti6-0.7196495.29.089999
A G Dobbin114.2220460.00.0
A G Foster311.4022236.410.469999
A G Newcombe2851.53876197.126760512.629404
A Hales347.90232235.515151518.433332
A Haynes30.68783069.511.4
A Heffernan231.37668034.5909095.7522726
A Hill2812.0684163.222222319.89074
A Hobbs312.6116748.535.875
A Hollingsworth236.6183859.0229.75
A Hollinshead1792.29485856.04494410.884551
A Honeyball2216.2027664.90476220.2
A Hughes52.79901898.020.862501
A Hutchinson442.65777446.046511710.355814
A J Black244.35501867.739130522.793476
A J Brown98.6564094.87516.2625
A J Chamberlain530.3855135.072.2125
A J Honeyball4256.12685445.011792720.888319
A J Lidderdale902.6688176.685393313.631458
A J Lockwood433.6239288.14285816.914284
A J Martin10480.092558087.52817624.050707
A J McCabe3022.18354657.01328912.7559805
A J McNamara1259.0423348.75806436.2242
A J Rhead120.653870.00.0
A J Whelan414.26825715.060.63333
A J Whiting2015.3121776.89473754.02368
A J Wilson3011.8297696.72413832.96207
A Jan51.21941835.254.4500003
A Jessop137.3124540.00.0
A Jones310.1101128.040.325
A Joyce191.56227376.6111118.497222
A K Wyse1-13.727020.00.0
A Keatley5921.90496237.666666511.54537
A Kennedy189.8182679.352941541.49706
A Kidney41.56063653.66666679.150001
A King26172.21490654.768348712.395174
A Kinsella102.34115938.44444515.572222
A Kirtley4-0.159137739.33333310.933334
A Kobesi4-0.458269129.6666679.066667
A L Forbes411.66719416.3517.8975
A L T Moore2213.58873347.368181729.287273
A Lacombe13.06146240.00.0
A Leahy2682.82404237.22471926.247744
A Lee3356.3079269.625100.43127
A Lidderdale113.47959837.713.795001
A Lockwood62.93615087.617.17
A Lynch369.8137418.45714337.482857
A M Balding41830.566719955.1456246.7207375
A M Hales4794.42416145.144351516.689226
A M Thomson2924.7379664.704467318.702059
A Maguire497.1154745.522.694792
A Martin6513.2141357.85937536.215626
A McCabe302.68996486.241379311.224138
A McCann407.46432977.333333514.488464
A McGuinness10641.52838237.03574811.503623
A McNamara2411.7443937.34782631.093477
A Mcallister344.5174986.5112.525
A Middleton674.0296446.045454522.925756
A Moloney817.74374210.85714287.28571
A Moore4412.5185386.441860726.736048
A Moriarty532.07100089.36538515.702883
A Mulholland1662.66241748.32727220.636362
A Mullins2650.0263434226.91287926.365541
A Murray2504.92588337.939759318.317675
A Newcombe661.64543356.64615410.759998
A Nicholls321.21377565.4516136.695162
A O'Brien1530.319415725.4934216.8342094
A Oliver6122.01859457.80687412.677007
A P Jarvis1271.58151946.5158739.325201
A P O'Brien10930.57682385.1291216.934413
A P O'Brien21370.393462724.9915737.0623264
A Parker29.049988.029.95
A Pennock1310.1064694.7526.4125
A Phillips12210.4193216.363636534.457443
A Price126.0424350.00.0
A Ralph2473.72962884.87804920.826227
A Reid931.30783536.184782510.661412
A Royer De Dupre7-0.205062872.02.75
A Royer-Dupre1-2.48084260.00.0
A Royer-dupro25.20043959.040.5
A S Cruz2-0.67779923.01.05
A Sadik9312.23144155.94565253.449463
A Slattery6361.96647357.365354511.792915
A Stronge604.9200056.050847519.35339
A Turnell942.338346.550.556248
A W Carroll31152.10222775.909762410.430899
A Walker34.61857847.525.175
A Watson1200.891059944.75630245.6567235
A West601.31971926.169491311.835592
A Whillans1053.81076536.009615412.949999
A Whitehead305.27199845.068965422.753447
A Wilson551.59328726.333333526.995365
A Wintle3525.0967346.413105521.26851
A Wohler10.96382140.00.0
A bin Huzaim11.42260740.00.0
A de Royer-Dupre3-2.0803125.04.05
A shavuyev10.497314450.00.0
Adam West3902.6558437.205655615.700389
Adrian Mcallister353.39771277.35294120.016178
Adrian Nicholls2211.78793845.49545439.077273
Adrian Wintle48.0053946.034.283333
Aengus King3914.6115136.63157935.46052
Alan Phillips1-6.26753230.00.0
Alan Wells169.13577110.052.899998
Alan Wight17.38156130.00.0
Alastair Bell121.9396970.00.0
Alex Swinswood50.227560434.2523.25
Alexander Gibbons112.4529720.00.0
Alexandra Dunn1633.94632055.72839523.503399
Ali Stronge5663.87641175.84247815.661948
Amaryllis Goschen226.9079283.088.75
Amber Mathias237.03438.063.5
Andi Brown1032.76498586.5490214.898532
Andreas Wohler7-2.25839456.66666659.15
Andrew Evans217.42625410.069.0
Andrew Hughes512.17520487.5413.612999
Andrew Martin687.14524845.313432727.914927
Andrew McNamara1994.0344127.575757519.932072
Andrew Nicholls715.2856193.515.241666
Andrew Quick211.3546223.057.0
Andrew Turnell5612.6399586.83636446.335457
Anthony Curran105.94627865.11111126.105556
Anthony McCann3833.09879736.97382214.561659
Archie Watson15720.72004864.55124146.5694118
Arthur Goulding98.1798457.7530.8875
B A Murphy222.1569087.09523813.123812
B Al Abed12.1236420.00.0
B Arthey2511.3399247.12538.885418
B Baker11.85372160.00.0
B Barr5533.6535956.39311618.722448
B Baugh411.03069065.856.532501
B Case1912.4767435.722222319.772224
B Cawley485.9196878.2553233.073402
B Crowley123.0000760.00.0
B Curley86.28319268.85714226.314285
B De Haan431.90375954.9523817.303571
B Dowling42.0344623.666666712.483334
B Duke171.43294228.562516.79375
B Eckley559.0509755.870370434.385185
B Ellison35241.82101585.875106310.626518
B Forsey893.1013626.113636517.542616
B G Powell8195.24554546.347188520.67632
B Gubby670.307297055.3787885.6106057
B Haslam8002.51970395.70963711.943109
B Heffernan57.743420610.7540.012497
B Hills210.354501635.68.13
B I Case4626.023075.579175523.4654
B J Llewellyn8044.21406565.229140817.945002
B J McMath112.58949697.517.34
B J Meehan16951.3482535.99173558.494107
B Johnson431.83260235.523809410.37262
B Jordan199.8538766.666666533.369442
B Kocakaya10.439193730.00.0
B Leavy1895.3211516.521276521.887774
B Llewellyn1124.2294595.477477615.09955
B Mactaggart853.392647.85714354.50714
B McMahon14.59336850.00.0
B McMath1-1.78047180.00.0
B Meehan1671.62329695.96987969.493975
B Millman1351.0509016.4701499.505971
B Murphy106.096516610.77777825.033333
B N Pollock15.494980.00.0
B Nolan391.20958045.57894759.98421
B O'Keeffe817.5869339.85714247.05
B O'Keeffe1115.1475679.359.1
B Olsen92.63302186.87514.0
B P Galvin276.978343510.19230735.417313
B P J Baugh2362.17075516.44680839.388086
B Palling292.4255666.28571410.730356
B Pauling7014.8818835.2720.288774
B Powell657.0204996.062515.596874
B R Hamilton877.32662636.2209325.620932
B R Johnson4722.52218966.401273713.4203825
B R Millman14591.2210595.7551448.691758
B R Summers729.4542495.63380330.77465
B Rice114.1198880.00.0
B Rothwell2584.33401637.186770421.09864
B Ryall144.62952854.846153733.04615
B S Rothwell63.62370945.89.789999
B Scriven242.65223712.080.45
B Smart17400.887042165.935027.261602
B Storey819.3531346.57142958.792854
B Summers52.46351626.2519.7625
B T Murphy2812.1139388.3703742.16296
B W Duke2701.70471518.88847519.39522
B W Hills1960.83651515.3897446.4182053
B Walsh1-0.370002750.00.0
Barry J Murphy1922.8487458.13612616.753931
Ben Clarke326.2496134.5122.875
Bernard Crowley117.47009569.551.77
Bernard Jones110.8475340.00.0
Brett Crawford30.841423036.014.0
Brian M McMahon747.96461636.726027519.287672
Bruce Hellier611.2831797.019.560001
C A Dwyer7670.747100535.33681446.9112344
C A McBratney24311.1135987.60330633.047726
C A Mulhall1263.24770937.26416.9184
C A Murphy94-0.248693597.247311634.248386
C Allen3102.0030076.097087411.89078
C Appleby24780.52350544.4400485.837409
C Bowe2094.25225166.091346319.133656
C Brader26.148124714.039.55
C Brittain141.91575187.15384638.526923
C Brown21.81826410.015.0
C Byrnes3543.9980496.93201128.503107
C C Bealby757.5592625.162162330.229057
C C Pimlott613.6605021.65.05
C Coakley13-35.9251611.25108.8125
C Cox2410.701332875.3916676.1635413
C Donoghue911.123404511.525.11875
C Dore702.57662496.449275512.08768
C Down246.0835915.82608727.993477
C Drew291.1586825.7510.666071
C Dwyer681.61834826.17910438.802238
C E Brittain2921.30763726.51546410.024233
C E Longsdon11634.6596544.88812420.997204
C Egerton127.7600560.00.0
C Ellam154.2568658.71428618.692856
C F Swan1126.0312196.88288322.871178
C F Wall9380.99758826.081118.327133
C Fairhurst260.84611286.047.884
C Farrell33.08594017.57.775
C Fellowes9691.13919275.7148767.966835
C Ferland3-0.088033044.03.75
C Flannery213.9725726.014.0
C Fownes20.071838386.010.2
C Fryer1347.8334124.66165425.34399
C G Cox25050.670978965.3142976.2158556
C Gordon6995.37425045.399713519.240961
C Grant6117.62710435.485245725.613754
C Gray50.142221069.529.787498
C H Gourdain10.809921260.00.0
C Heard77.06475168.16666743.441666
C Hills35671.05075475.65171057.4318204
C Hobson39.7896347.521.4
C I Ratcliffe122.6045680.00.0
C J Down4574.48771145.48464925.331562
C J Gray12110.5085287.10833337.050003
C J Mann3806.1593674.46965723.134687
C J Miller26.27149962.00.75
C J Teague2132.26452117.96226413.716039
C J Waller3-2.5407744.51.9749999
C Kellett234.24515257.90909118.031816
C Kidd458.01302710.45454539.17273
C L Cannon43.633859.66666723.875002
C L Tizzard12704.29194074.78565819.921955
C Laffon-Parias80.306207665.04.3642855
C Lerner1-4.1155090.00.0
C Lines1211.62710676.458.729582
C Longsdon769.3654244.9619.590002
C Mann206.50318054.578947520.102633
C Mason2220.7909965.45701367.036425
C McBratney1115.0488928.431.755
C Mccaldin47.26780138.66666731.583334
C Moore252.65649710.91666731.031244
C Mulhall94.4879998.7520.712502
C Murphy75.8995988.16666717.25
C N Allen202.76012666.26315811.481579
C N Kellett1656.2772667.022.235064
C Nenadich19.9895480.00.0
C O'Brien169-0.830392067.52976219.884012
C O'Connell422.6160136.666666552.983334
C O'Dwyer1091.35023277.027777728.313427
C O'Keeffe219.3705874.8518.725002
C O'Brien3372.71329247.255952413.637205
C O'Connell618.8888811.293.05
C O'Dwyer1903.7670327.16402120.303703
C O'Keeffe322.9277766.12903217.896774
C P Donoghue615.0315589.41666723.927502
C P E Brooks113.16906334.918.145
C Phillips46.11057668.011.866666
C Pogson912.8638095.37532.46875
C R Dore7262.68769676.371034612.803849
C R Egerton68.1193475.427.960001
C R Wilson451.23925977.012.359386
C Rae1-3.8872680.00.0
C Reilly219.57400512.054.3
C Roche2364.7783447.19148921.101278
C Ross327.9537347.90322617.559679
C Rutledge140.8288270.00.0
C Smith2732.96759687.06985315.790631
C So21.3960388.020.1
C Storey13.0242310.00.0
C Swan72.44407324.833333514.425
C T Dawson217.6230016.055.25
C T Pogson1877.8995444.575268724.151617
C Teague241.5367257.608695510.256522
C Tizzard688.8414025.343283721.665674
C Von Der Recke715.0619159.16666734.533333
C W Fairhurst3482.15541036.33429413.939017
C W J Farrell361.81551836.971428415.341429
C W Moore113.0057070.00.0
C W Thornton21.20600898.07.4500003
C Waller611.61095316.5166678.266666
C Wallis7790.9977365.6863756.6118298
C Whittaker205.37773375.578947528.044739
C Wilkinson61.8534945.411.07
Camilla Poulton104.86911157.222222335.050003
Capt W B Ramsay819.1133695.28571440.142857
Carl Price10.841583250.00.0
Carol Ross11.73026280.00.0
Caroline Mccaldin406.4037076.82051329.403847
Charles P Keegan613.57215614.057.079998
Charlotte Hawker115.3765260.00.0
Chelsea Banham130.6150785.08333356.508333
Chris Honour66.15176635.045.7
Christian Delcros509.89318610.46938842.28776
Christian Williams3269.947565.304615522.173073
Clare Ellam1385.47178757.62043824.878477
Clare Hobson468.0229436.622222435.525555
Clive Price21.05946351.00.0
Con Rutledge211.3926242.01.5
Conor O'Dwyer1-754.54380.00.0
D A Kiely168.100615.831.813334
D A McLoughlin4104.57599457.454767719.731537
D A Nolan12.2275010.00.0
D A Rees19110.4659974.921052528.413687
D Ahern1015.034457.88888941.627777
D Arbuthnot120.061509453.90909111.072727
D Barry38.4490114.586.85
D Brace475.13879735.260869525.94348
D Brennan1124.634280.00.0
D Bridgwater396.0454715.710526517.011843
D Broad1336.8592377.833333523.7716
D Buckley78.25254811.541.625
D Budds1083.72202857.31775720.520561
D Bunyan198-0.361666958.09137117.649494
D Burchell3264.8927565.593846321.79
D C Griffiths9261.07699176.4670279.124552
D C O'Brien172-0.446640677.38011721.28254
D C O'Brien3493.0515187.258620715.797561
D Camuffo1-0.50552370.00.0
D Cantillon154.32072355.57142915.921428
D Carroll14271.32835666.3281918.752724
D Cashman35.92910778.033.875
D Christie30.1425933813.011.75
D Coakley511.83926056.18.90408
D Coffey221.3223429.046.75
D Commins1-1.6904450.00.0
D Cullen2945.73459968.32423222.027895
D D Scott721.0774636.666666554.808334
D Dando125.19690.00.0
D Davis472.79935436.891304510.870652
D Deacon215.37770110.028.95
D Dennis655.3107015.7187516.142187
D Dickenson222.73701519.073.899994
D Donovan2594.1805437.35271318.656399
D Drinkwater73.2096856.014.125001
D Duggan28.6888356.014.85
D Dunne3-4.67904147.04.375
D E Cantillon1582.76983625.17834413.667197
D E Finn2010.3005099.47368438.331577
D E Fitzgerald8511.4270839.42857242.861916
D E Prendergast411.7532626.333333540.350002
D Elsworth870.69515366.05813938.502353
D English4741.32788598.41860510.352009
D F Bourke12.94802860.00.0
D Faulkner5811.2282926.192982735.58684
D Finn11.1050720.00.0
D Fitch-Peyton94.4803383.12512.5375
D Flood1581.92951696.25477711.03376
D Frankland156.8955076.14285735.789284
D G Bridgwater6465.15421065.22790721.37712
D Gibbs24.66812132.02.75
D Griffiths770.78735976.3947377.4620013
D H Brown9841.38752726.14343839.111332
D H Llewellyn111.958740.00.0
D Harvey1-1.62675480.00.0
D Hassett266.05439577.9637.859997
D Haydn Jones702.0540516.898550510.560868
D Hayes152.66130577.35714312.724999
D Hickey151.35840564.92857119.421429
D Hogan1075.5501677.07547218.674997
D Holmes98.877523.7527.0
D Howard713.6997426.037.408333
D Hughes97.0574186.62521.11875
D Ivory1671.12332426.21084367.437652
D J Barry636.27804339.40322624.83145
D J Coakley5080.73947595.84418157.8221393
D J Jeffreys205.84810645.63157926.515789
D J McGrath45.796066311.033.05
D J Ryan10932.14871886.18772912.015367
D J S Ffrench Davis4351.99658515.6497712.039286
D Jeffreys45.5925983.666666713.516666
D Jones5-0.38333368.59.3875
D K Budds3-4.0522746.05.7749996
D K Ivory17930.767718856.1880588.555396
D K Weld1388-6.393185.6272539.65422
D Kelly136.59885076.916666519.945833
D Kemp153.27923183.011.135714
D Kenneally79.41751612.16666748.24167
D Kinsella2304.3941359.42358119.49279
D Kubler4922.09027486.1160910.114973
D L Williams2087.42069055.545893730.496132
D Lanigan441.73288937.1162799.44186
D Leahy318.0024988.56666778.85334
D Loder307.9700415.55172424.563793
D Loughnane2501.26466946.08032138.886347
D M Carden117.2282410.00.0
D M Christie373.73068077.916666516.140278
D M Kelly358.7289567.35294119.594118
D M Loughnane13361.43094685.95730358.575267
D M O'Brien407.9031126.435897420.285898
D M O'Brien784.79141956.441558425.37792
D M Richards142.29590275.46153839.892308
D M Simcock22380.82325055.0134116.988934
D Marnane6080.675161846.7166396.9885526
D McCain Jnr23604.5065584.460788218.304237
D McCormick46.29900556.027.566666
D McDonogh1914.7523116.90526319.723158
D McGrath1-2.06259160.00.0
D McLoughlin1912.6114327.333333520.616667
D McNamara3612.8286617.628571536.224285
D Menuisier4701.59740986.166311310.587209
D Miley327.84947511.031.377422
D Morris722.7186597.605633712.321831
D Moser170.641169378.437514.36875
D Murphy24-17.9952419.39130466.15869
D Nagle2-0.772361761.00.0
D Naylor4-4.072267.666666536.45
D Newland564.43273074.345454712.029091
D Nicholls11320.84609657.0707347.908533
D O'Brien2418.6496376.69565227.341303
D O'Connell116.5612490.00.0
D O'Herlihy214.1887369.021.25
D O'Meara17260.768031665.97217377.2838144
D O'Sullivan28.5518496.064.5
D O'Brien816.9198746.71428630.364285
D O'Connell212.5294048.029.0
D O'Meara42770.50563355.84190856.884182
D P Coakley220.736117967.61904768.245238
D P Dunne845.30452638.21686728.604818
D P Kelly47.07501035.019.25
D P Murphy234.7393735.95454557.4863634
D P Myerscough10.450492860.00.0
D P Nagle57-1.54725849.32142842.07411
D P Quinn3333.34146626.70481916.112043
D Pearson42.34616477.666666530.866667
D Peters36.20909645.042.65
D Phelan330.234035.036.0
D Pipe171913.7157815.24272421.870028
D Prendergast29.448414.023.1
D Prod'homme1-0.58095550.00.0
D Prod'homme1-0.50963590.00.0
D Queally523.96118024.60784312.851961
D Quinn412.39497787.57514.104999
D R C Elsworth10450.61702485.71264367.462926
D R Lanigan5381.54835755.7076358.767415
D Rees69.4163397.039.010002
D Roberts613.1411355.036.379997
D Ryan310.89253712.071.475
D Selvaratnam60.352522525.85.55
D Shaw15581.84646466.466923710.403649
D Simcock1930.79322965.06.4309864
D Skelton24333.22568184.358552516.715857
D Smaga10.375144960.00.0
D Steele1503.78103697.208053618.636574
D Summersby216.6701978.095.25
D T Hughes1842.30634935.666666517.734154
D T Kelly22.310424810.015.35
D Thompson7163.89306746.13426616.862364
D W Macauley233.0463567.053.0
D W O'Sullivan60.268690746.49.0199995
D W O'Sullivan267.5102849.2822.330002
D W P Arbuthnot2004.3996285.417085618.791712
D W Whillans1764.9088425.69714320.871147
D Wachman3461.13904065.7536237.6477194
D Watson702.5848346.724637513.499273
D Weld682.395377.298507714.0522375
D Wellicome1131.91030.00.0
D Weston611.34865314.118.106665
D Whillans4-1.74411015.333333510.55
D White116.1077270.00.0
D Williams1023.400997.333333536.622223
D&P Prod'homme1-0.797950740.00.0
D&P Prod'homme1-0.79167940.00.0
Damian Murphy18.3333130.00.0
Daniel Bourne77.61095332.59.833333
Daniel G Murphy421.97987337.073170726.97683
Daniel Howard7511.7673947.554054330.97905
Daniel O'sullivan1-808.668460.00.0
Daniel O'leary34.58459472.57.5
Daniel Rabhi12.38169860.00.0
Daniele Camuffo73.38176946.525.983332
Danielle McCormick534.1790687.403846315.948075
Danny O Brien2-0.86480719.04.5999994
Daragh Bourke296.99531945.57142924.564285
Darrin Miller10.78807830.00.0
Dave Roberts834.30434564.63414626.051828
David & B Dabernig2-0.3594207810.012.700001
David & B Dabernig1-0.99478150.00.0
David Barry141.64858255.461538316.169231
David Dando612.1666822.611.26
David Dennis9534.2550535.376050519.424416
David Drinkwater760.46570146.49333339.509998
David Fenton130.0286870.00.0
David Flood21.645530712.015.05
David Geraghty44.455499.6666678.616666
David Greenwood237.9541632.011.0
David J Geary43.39794358.33333311.016666
David J McGrath75.93970167.833333522.941668
David Kelly3215.40921457.4312525.88172
David Lewis15.3781740.00.0
David Loughnane10191.35135055.7593329.189535
David O'Brien35.0431424.550.25
David Pinder23.16051869.016.25
Debbie Hughes4-0.59063917.666666510.466667
Deborah Treneer121.0081480.00.0
Declan Queally112.5812928.228.1
Declan Ryan3-4.22249845.520.9
Denis Hogan14095.4131027.5632119.359938
Derek Pugh216.73610712.077.5
Dermot Day149.1790770.00.0
Dermot P O'Brien82.83573155.71428613.614285
Dermot P O'Brien121.49435424.636363518.509092
Diarmuid P Ryan1415.4135289.38461532.31923
Don Browne35.10721838.033.75
Don Cashman3615.6985888.31428547.05857
Donal Commins711.3972758.66666735.533333
Donncha Duggan297.2303468.53571436.642853
Doug O'Neill10.591163640.00.0
Dr J D Scargill1502.03267466.4563769.903689
Dr J R J Naylor5512.6616736.70370432.298374
Dr R D P Newland6820.614948634.008810512.986931
E A L Dunlop21391.49210525.73854068.818038
E A Wheeler443.34670477.209302415.325907
E Alston711.38412646.914285712.249285
E Barry514.7032596.2544.25
E Bevan124.069626.636363511.595454
E Bolger18210.2409696.72375726.73315
E Butterly284.392398.29629621.235186
E Byrne14.9197540.00.0
E Cawley1299.6408018.726562536.683067
E Charpy183.4085977.88235321.397057
E Clayeux4-10.2164382.66666674.1666665
E Creighton91.33322536.37511.25
E D Delany525.9710088.5490222.04804
E De Giles11331.43343686.00176679.183382
E Delany13.6349640.00.0
E Doyle4636.41597566.575757521.87217
E Dunlop1691.84385856.10119069.999404
E F Cahalan1-746.04770.00.0
E F Gallagher127.66191536.18181821.695456
E F Vaughan5380.95251395.63500937.2046623
E Fehily227.18812610.030.8
E G Bevan632.92935826.69354817.666128
E Gallagher14.14826970.00.0
E Giles28.236343.04.25
E Griffin1345.6009837.34586526.448877
E Hales75.2786225.833333520.949999
E Harty203.190295510.016.555262
E Hogan811.1541759.14285849.207146
E Houghton1621.26997365.9316777.4745326
E Howard3336.564427.026.75
E Hughes10.35363770.00.0
E J Alston8171.08319646.3174029.05012
E J Cooper716.70489511.66666753.516663
E J Creighton433.1097717.40476215.997618
E J O'Grady1232.3076396.893442626.729918
E J O'Neill673.29179385.31818215.064392
E J O'Grady2301.63640086.65065517.355022
E J O'Neill30.738878914.013.075001
E Kent63.24980048.823.2
E Larkin2-2.5590823.08.0
E Libaud2-1.17677695.04.95
E Linehan347.1260517.303030531.857574
E Lynam6860.88025036.79416047.94476
E M O'Sullivan4520.5110458.06818230.247725
E M O'Sullivan1056.08991589.21153834.992794
E McCarthy708.8465589.55072534.049282
E McMahon390.72378085.6052636.896054
E McNamara2588.6312878.19455229.928211
E Mitchell232.71302811.0112.8
E Mullins50.0873214756.755.9125
E O'Connell677.75591338.31818218.763636
E O'Grady372.22030146.555555359.991665
E O'Neill11.10680770.00.0
E O'Sullivan215.51573668.227.647501
E O'Connell1254.31488757.76612917.30282
E O'Grady366.5569547.057142732.62714
E Oertel10.6133270.00.0
E Owen242.7621667.47826112.0
E P Harty2065.6589787.941463523.035128
E Penate2-0.932506566.04.2
E S McMahon4241.18788555.7541376.85462
E Sheehy969.9452739.05263130.173685
E Stanford1361.31490475.88148169.471852
E Stanners225.84489639.47619138.62619
E Tuer71.4156578.014.458333
E Turner23.29489142.01.25
E U Hales5310.2867598.44230735.21346
E Vaughan560.77680956.1818188.082727
E W Tuer1203.63427286.95798314.263867
E Walker1571.07344345.2820517.559935
E Wheeler101.0057934.8888894.1999993
E Williams647.21032144.98412718.817461
Eamon Courtney1113.059827.933.68
Ed De Giles94.804755.3756.4375
Ed Walker18201.07179775.3897756.9849687
Edmond Kent595.28742178.10344820.882757
Edmond Linehan102.425408811.33333314.261112
Edward Glassonbury13.48504640.00.0
Edward P Mitchell368.8102018.57142835.585712
Emma Owen1991.74132846.64646510.147979
Emmet Mullins1252.58170756.32258115.482256
Enebish Ganbat4-0.625469210.3333335.75
Eoin Barry3550.315569.44117671.149994
Eoin Harty12.38060380.00.0
Eric Larkin176.69082838.187529.181252
Evan Williams14015.7130734.87785723.120714
Eve Johnson Houghton18391.13288215.50326447.1790094
F Birrane1271.89893227.46825411.021427
F Bishop46.02995876.013.549999
F Brennan1627.78004655.801242429.35435
F Casey31.16475438.04.2999997
F Castro21.952808411.07.9000006
F Chappet11-1.23846335.53.5749996
F Costello1725.0748949.53216423.854683
F Dunne130.401361326.41666657.5958343
F Ennis73.288381312.16666725.558332
F Feeney18.6289980.00.0
F Flood16010.4058848.36477934.944336
F G Hand87.9092337.71428653.27143
F Graffard1-1.94390870.00.0
F H Graffard110.4562877410.211.344999
F Hand23.2689214.04.0
F Hanley24.82041931.00.0
F Head17-0.44524163.56253.15
F Hutsby79.1277313.833333312.825
F J Brennan78.6266194.333333514.483334
F J Lacy465.8847815.0123.28333
F Lacy121.8093410.00.0
F Lagarde230.195425.024.25
F Lloyd7-6.87623833.16666677.316667
F M Hanley76.5556496.833333520.833334
F M O'Brien2011.7343016.210526524.407894
F M O'Brien245.37730843.82608717.273914
F McGuinness5-170.3287814.5339.02502
F Murtagh157.74866537.78571435.04286
F Nass411.93006195.92511.58125
F Nicolle38.14335610.547.85
F Nimmo121.0686950.00.0
F O'Brien2786.7797664.353790817.132671
F O'Brien7733.13670594.62823818.08328
F Oakes351.8559326.705882511.276471
F P Cunningham219.42468317.092.35
F P Murtagh2878.4000646.370629328.317831
F Rohaut1-2.59343340.00.0
F Sheridan374.80761345.86111115.755556
F Vermeulen10.69578550.00.0
F Watson2033.1543687.797029517.016096
Ferdy Murphy39902.597176.342105488.77763
Fergal O'Donnell425.12658311.043.7
Fergal O'Donnell412.97787512.66666759.683334
Fiona Read111.5198060.00.0
Francesca Nimmo106.80547486.11111129.32778
Francis Casey462.14718469.42222212.514443
Francis J Flood8412.93102559.75903639.556026
Francois Rohaut13-0.65844587.41666655.108333
Frank Bishop352.94554927.588235416.219116
Frau E Meder12.63715360.00.0
G A Butler651.3041315.1255.9789042
G A Charlton816.7712435.962526.63125
G A Ham1-13.215790.00.0
G A Harker3881.48852466.4082699.920807
G A Kingston25842.46261954.829655613.002566
G A Swinbank7702.18217235.661898611.296806
G Ahern5710.7168816.92857127.850002
G Anderson111.4033810.00.0
G Arizkorreta Elosegui24.30931855.010.3
G B Caldwell544.50198659.32075523.80755
G Bailey63.35087082.26.5699997
G Baker1451.52167076.79166658.975697
G Bewley2256.7382795.35267931.571198
G Bietolini4-9.86976612.018.333334
G Boanas2563.7112695.023529517.805908
G Bravery231.48447626.010.393182
G Brown2215.6145025.523809420.890476
G Butler42.49731254.66666657.5333333
G C Bravery2092.24224766.187511.485584
G C Maundrell1411.9965596.307692528.16154
G Caldwell61.96316787.813.2300005
G Chambers22.42674263.07.75
G Charlton15.66537480.00.0
G Cromwell704.80660156.913043518.746374
G D Hanmer128.8135380.00.0
G Deacon3802.64488586.765171514.2496395
G Donnelly3542.09341657.886685410.520255
G Doyle132.811220.00.0
G E Mikhalides2-0.734729775.06.1000004
G Elliott29704.6370375.59009818.226465
G F Edwards167.90164763.933333421.26
G Fierro2117.3323977.045.6275
G G Margarson7101.40349276.1904099.12193
G Hanmer1466.82716044.544827524.68552
G Harker441.54544996.51162779.824419
G Harris602.11103967.35593210.841526
G Hayes253.30374888.45833321.416666
G Hernon2-3.88999947.05.15
G Hussey713.85231611.83333364.700005
G J McKeever1710.0296486.031.965626
G J O'Keeffe432.8480155.9523818.773809
G J Power1556.65493256.94805224.817865
G Keane2312.7546557.465217614.572397
G Kent120.24052624.0909093.540909
G Kingston256.260459.0115.0
G L Edwards126.4547120.00.0
G L Moore26463.00455935.683553715.059054
G Lynch916.9028029.37538.4125
G Lyons790.57254056.19230756.2000003
G M Doyle587.2592876.50877223.45614
G M Lyons14330.86854965.62290536.3922186
G M Moore2154.89869646.607476721.495567
G M O'Neill27.642738310.034.3
G M O'Neill4-0.301305779.33333327.883331
G Macaire11.07455440.00.0
G Maundrell26.80318458.016.3
G Mays3-0.0989939357.516.775
G McPherson6414.95469474.835937521.055462
G Moore2754.1874326.065693413.979385
G Moss2550.865768555.4527566.5401583
G O'Keeffe118.3075870.00.0
G O'Leary323.70946658.54838813.077419
G O'Loughlin40.40010073.08.433333
G O'Leary881.25193857.2068979.097126
G O'Loughlin162.36284166.26666722.140001
G Oldroyd170.469697187.58.721875
G P Cromwell9533.86433036.834033516.79489
G P Enright6-11.0440718.443.07
G P Kelly53.31118634.2512.4625
G Pakidis4427.4722717.83720961.479073
G Peckham3091.14923766.4058449.327438
G Power135.8144986.333333515.662499
G Prodromou44.0824516.017.6
G R I Smyly804.2125615.25316523.917088
G R Oldroyd1500.86340696.2953026.9651003
G Sanderson21.934623711.030.95
G Scott631.20773635.9032267.054838
G Selvaratnam93.814102610.62534.71875
G Slade-Jones312.3680834.051.25
G Smyly310.1238975.022.0
G Stack173.1702046.87513.950001
G Stanley5-2.74607233.7518.0
G Stewart239.1995017.68181841.143185
G Swinbank651.87250075.7511.073439
G T Bewley348.9809655.606060524.46515
G T Cuthbert147.3927849.76923140.792305
G T Hourigan94.05526926.2519.931252
G T Lynch1088.6398529.13084130.705616
G Tuer270.57929065.7307696.5019236
G Webb1364.52899279.13333318.208893
G Woodward345.613088.21212126.604544
G Young1-1.13011170.00.0
G d Blake32.74049647.014.5
Gabe Mahon2-9.9897461.00.0
Gareth Moore710.5437363.534.916668
Gary McGill107.905656.333333526.444445
Gary Rutherford315.5011094.548.375
Gary Sanderson279.72989110.88461541.023075
Gavin Dower3-8.481142.03.125
Gemma Anderson399.492657.13157934.217106
Geoffrey Deacon1-0.45893860.00.0
George Baker13121.74657216.512585610.209979
George Beilby216.8961945.015.7
George Boughey17-4.41195544.54.8062496
George Kent70.74840229.3333338.575
George Scott6081.2471925.6309728.167134
George Weaver2-0.07302093514.013.549999
Georgie Howell47.8663715.666666545.433334
Gerald Penfold310.8760589.529.225
Gerard Kelleher13.23333740.00.0
Gerard Mullins40.986141211.66666750.36667
Gerard Quirk714.74988657.546.875
Gillian Scott82.86745556.42857119.585714
Glyn Slade-Jones122.9553830.00.0
Grace Harris5392.8927716.22304814.223603
Graeme Scantlebury18.53830.00.0
Graham Mays16-0.223676686.53333339.536667
Grant Tuer2561.06665835.81960778.427059
Guillemin (s)4-0.6935529.05.8333335
Guy Brewer65.36051941.66.46
H A McWilliams312.75891527.666666514.698334
H A Mcwilliams13.87236790.00.0
H A Pantall20-1.45992217.42105255.9
H Adielsson362.145146.74285710.074285
H Al Alawi104.81269937.444444720.316668
H Albloushi17.89516450.00.0
H Aldailami5-0.177986155.254.1375
H Beggs114.0364380.00.0
H Bethell913.21627.87539.59375
H Boyraz23.08517843.03.5
H Burns5111.0735217.5447.807003
H Candy13960.760258735.4867386.895194
H Chisman764.613416.9622.038666
H Cuthbert62.26099099.89.94
H D Daly5043.73038394.369781516.344023
H Dalton64.6693535.66.55
H Daly3010.6949596.3793125.827587
H De Bromhead11715.80030975.94786320.664913
H Dunlop833.26865326.9756113.27378
H E Haynes17.9043580.00.0
H Evans1215.9740035.016.554546
H F Devin3-0.85955813.05.275
H Finegan1-39.43660.00.0
H Fitzpatrick126.95388278.36363634.5
H Froud83.1455438.71428613.264287
H Fry7732.69403364.479274714.319572
H Haynes197.418150.00.0
H Hogarth1438.2125614.86619724.278172
H Howe225.0859769.034.65
H J Collingridge35.8570847.021.45
H J Evans1866.15056136.075675523.617027
H J L Dunlop9381.92410026.457844311.603612
H James2913.0385447.10714343.417854
H Mcwilliams11.15850450.00.0
H Morrison20051.15691665.7514979.217277
H Motion4-0.7985210410.011.083333
H Oliver276.2850813.961538612.778846
H P Finegan117.76033978.835.89
H P Hogarth312.374983.57.875
H Palmer21411.15597215.2962627.664535
H Pantall1-1.01987460.00.0
H Roberts612.525025.238.5
H Rogers3882.19204578.11627915.3709345
H S Howe256.3322656.666666525.104166
H Smyth719.8898878.738.095165
H Spiller5722.2730596.47460610.330909
H Tett1213.70957146.691666613.811666
H Toda10.279411320.00.0
H Whittington4833.23711544.688796516.106739
Hannah Gregory316.498261.00.0
Harriet Bethell1325.4003085.381679517.125957
Harry Dunlop1-2.55685420.00.0
Heather Dalton774.99720956.60526316.705921
Helen Cuthbert141.43875188.9230776.9576926
Henry Oliver4475.2478794.76457421.03822
Herman Brown24.585811613.024.1
Hugo Froud786.5320596.831168724.627274
I A Duncan988.02673155.47422726.785051
I A Wood251.4049788.6666678.991668
I Brown418.178258.048.05
I Chanin18.9742740.00.0
I Cobb20.913345344.024.2
I Duncan14.073410.00.0
I Ferguson119.9526370.00.0
I Furtado10571.44295.9924249.388149
I J Monaghan1-0.66343690.00.0
I Jardine20771.64595255.436897810.733111
I M Mason610.1820658.430.4
I Madden1498.3396218.97297328.876692
I McInnes11.63977430.00.0
I Mohammed7671.11253685.80417789.017879
I O'Connor23.0130315.00.90000004
I R Ferguson358.6455316.911764630.560295
I Sameshima20.87863926.06.15
I Semple1322.09970747.18320613.042366
I W McInnes1002.48096.282828311.932829
I Williams2222.8602025.936651712.242501
I Wood50.0210166939.010.1875
Ian O'Connor52.37048344.58.775
Ian O'Connor173.25975857.62523.821877
Ian Prichard22.29600526.047.5
Ian Williams27192.24113975.592715312.788938
Ivor Kingston643.4913989.036.079998
J A B Old102.90402676.444444725.516668
J A Berry5973.37441957.162751717.667189
J A Codd17.12519840.00.0
J A Geake867.15665966.11764722.717646
J A Glover81.53416356.42857115.792857
J A Kinsella113.32971578.724.785
J A McShane51.90285875.7511.0
J A O'Shea10.72240450.00.0
J A O'Shea10.73190310.00.0
J A Osborne18021.32347455.5169357.2776294
J A R Toller981.56675576.09.240722
J A Stack3690.87745485.95380457.2868233
J A Staunton8-75.001328.857142208.15714
J A T de Giles22.1268739.016.75
J A White917.75972711.12576.21876
J Akehurst71.01628884.16666652.8166666
J Allen20.76715669.05.8500004
J Auvray21.608249714.013.300001
J B McCabe13.46775820.00.0
J B Walton1716.9432284.312527.0625
J Balding3710.84246796.50270278.703517
J Barber48.9225624.011.283333
J Barclay31.84597028.014.35
J Barcoe657.176552310.10937531.75547
J Barrett50.78578958.256.325
J Beamish76.72612438.83333334.608334
J Bennett952.19587787.351063713.7154255
J Berry348.3457345.636363518.560606
J Berwick815.1135815.71428636.892857
J Best842.50729256.1325313.528914
J Bethell681.33873846.10447748.673134
J Bewley116.27708446.325.41
J Bolger951.08459886.55319178.487233
J Boyle871.19617585.82558168.162789
J Bradley2560.94081775.874516.404312
J Brassil22-11.1965228.42857288.695244
J Broderick43.17609797.09.016666
J Brooke205.681765.63157917.4
J Butler11723.63433366.41588411.08277
J C Fox2902.37710526.81660910.963844
J C Hayden611.41670148.48333411.938551
J C Haynes11010.8526735.50458733.65642
J C McConnell7331.98716557.45491816.315897
J C Rouget120.913208669.010.159091
J C Shearman1-644.879460.00.0
J Cahill122.65680.00.0
J Cairns15.42781070.00.0
J Candlish557.6607816.53703721.953701
J Cann257.2585453.027.75
J Carr69.2860688.025.189999
J Chapple-Hyam632.19549376.20967712.30645
J Clifford110.7853240.00.0
J Conheady424.58088.66666758.8
J Coogan60.74157657.813.4
J Cookson10.394866940.00.0
J Cornwall424.9244165.039.416668
J Cosgrave328.6343178.577.875
J Coward151.48711856.14285711.939286
J Coyle148.60879413.23076926.165386
J Crowley121.495850.00.0
J Cullen377.15996557.722222332.562504
J Culloty519.3890634.023.25
J D Bethell8601.55849475.54249148.286901
J D Frost30910.6795716.16233832.677753
J Davison80.74535425.4285715.0357146
J Dempsey85.23485574.14285712.921428
J Devereux1-1.0886230.00.0
J Dixon1-10.9031520.00.0
J Dreaper76.10968264.16666657.616667
J Dullea515.661023.7520.8375
J Dunlop102.13584288.77777812.0
J E Dixon435.03649435.90476232.197617
J E Hammond2-2.37691513.013.150001
J E Kiely20411.7652066.67980330.17389
J E Long1802.51156147.173184413.672205
J E Mulhern11.50927730.00.0
J E Pease23.07663358.025.95
J Egan81.0632017.85714312.964286
J Eustace462.79319025.755555610.924443
J Ewart5755.13049754.78571417.69938
J Eyre662.03874255.9538468.94769
J F Gleeson1112.780199.056.184998
J F Grogan250.76087527.1257.9812503
J F Levins5921.38605287.66497478.754061
J F O'Shea129.4442798.63636430.77273
J F O'Shea25-6.62285769.79166779.39791
J F Panvert465.50280956.155555729.980005
J F Robinson1410.604947.692307539.857693
J F Tormey153.0485230.00.0
J Fahey1113.3801917.328.01
J Fanshawe1161.18830534.89565237.9652147
J Farrelly7614.89657165.684210323.391365
J Feane611.56128187.41666657.7174997
J Ferguson344.5062074.87878813.318182
J Finn66.58568338.440.61
J Flint642.463425.55555539.201587
J Fogarty313.4051827.520.05
J Foley92.05674489.37512.674999
J Fox595.53714856.344827714.06724
J Frost1424.197726.384615431.676922
J G Bennett31.98114014.515.25
J G Cann1087.4242234.626168325.321033
J G Coogan653.79246769.20312516.721092
J G Cosgrave468.1130657.355555534.831116
J G Fitzgerald2110.68746910.7533.29
J G Given11302.79289156.31975210.345602
J G Lonergan1611.6017418.630.816668
J G M O'Shea2044.93615536.118226515.857641
J G M O'Shea6442.18211486.11819612.863686
J G Murphy5221.45422397.09980810.521425
J G O'Neill613.2714085.830.529999
J G O'Neill1612.5216517.858.019997
J G Portman11021.80097156.1026349.85285
J G Sheehan25-14.6034799.58333370.106255
J Gallagher8081.11895696.426278.798138
J Gask6620.966628976.17700437.4824524
J Gault1-634.901250.00.0
J Geake1118.6984088.237.315002
J Geoghegan1041.67710227.077679.26068
J Ghazali10-0.840580767.08.072222
J Given1141.10233436.21238958.232742
J Gledson411.0550847.333333537.399998
J Gleeson117.8707730.00.0
J Goldie2561.44424066.3882358.349264
J Gorman151.399916511.07142812.728571
J Gosden2781.01692644.4259935.5030684
J Grace5213.7624068.647058534.701958
J Grassick815.26587710.28571434.335716
J Grogan10.862918850.00.0
J Groucott16310.5469865.530.06358
J Guerriero1-6.25994870.00.0
J H Black69.476578.430.12
J H Culloty894.76387457.90909122.976137
J H Henderson213.1498415.049.0
J H M Gosden35030.91317834.3506575.5779576
J H Scott293.04517918.96428624.95357
J H Young513.1902953.2514.4
J Hagan213.461269.1519.625002
J Halley827.1581986.85185227.833952
J Halpin17.0868380.00.0
J Hassett23.173000313.013.8
J Hayden50.669914256.755.4375
J Haynes421.574624.666666533.766666
J Heard224.1042797.039.5
J Hetherton22.08068083.02.6
J Hodge221.96580366.90476216.564287
J Holt283.46660696.592592714.051853
J Howard Johnson2519.3160295.708333557.370834
J Hughes7671.71879735.85770239.800324
J Hurley215.81077223.063.6
J I Mulhern3-4.99473576.039.625
J J Bridger11361.9460176.42202669.7678385
J J Coleman11.6193390.00.0
J J Costello2-0.51647955.018.25
J J Davies3751.82711336.243315711.081958
J J Hanlon6496.9165827.28549426.432234
J J Lambe2203.86819967.639269423.197777
J J Lennon132.540010.00.0
J J Mangan1057.360366.884615428.826927
J J Murphy9283.02420957.81445514.25053
J J O'Shea761.56450146.049.722665
J J O'Shea74.8728513.514.508334
J J Quinn25521.54172895.5260688.733787
J J R Foley165.299010.00.0
J J Walsh4897.761517.756147427.790562
J Jefferson154.81094362.78571447.7000003
J Jenkins1152.20182755.85964910.303069
J K Hunter1623.4500315.933333471.603325
J K Magee134.8699650.00.0
J Keegan15.0079650.00.0
J Kiely128.6767537.454545514.70909
J L Eyre7411.00912826.3270278.289676
J L Flint6022.87768775.89184716.817959
J L Hassett156.76674849.14285832.05
J L Needham1913.5519257.11111153.48611
J L Spearing5281.80457195.869079.857214
J Larkin2125.67672739.67298629.345322
J Lean1-5.62719730.00.0
J Leavy334.55494556.37516.331251
J Levins581.6431257.19298278.023684
J Long3610.2431689.97142933.852856
J M Barrett1312.48631455.97692311.335769
J M Bradley10821.42324166.56244238.390418
J M Burke976.1488357.416666528.00521
J M Gauvin33.661564.514.625
J M Jefferson4105.90752124.286063720.797794
J M Oxx5021.22723536.13373238.2598095
J M P Eustace5381.66996485.68528849.806514
J M Plasschaert12.8853760.00.0
J M Ryan120.82888418.09090911.031818
J Mackie6602.2167015.731411512.758419
J Marshall117.6673890.00.0
J McAuley683.87059889.68656717.185818
J McConnell822.70420896.679012310.10432
J McLoughlin43.02539067.013.916667
J Moffatt142.22063334.84615379.754167
J Monroe23-7.56113678.77272798.03409
J Moore1531.8307227.578947511.046712
J Morrison1796.40842638.24157323.951134
J Morrissey44.96626310.66666729.933334
J Motherway705.32481436.47826122.60942
J Mullins597.6565275.05172417.79655
J Murray70.828140811.08.766666
J Murtagh830.88554635.95121966.9213414
J Nallen157.6469279.78571439.085716
J Nash3675.07548957.12295120.092625
J Neilan155.4674968.539.18571
J Nicholson113.75229576.515.6
J Norton224.6628926.523809413.392856
J Noseda7810.7491885.33717976.830974
J O Clifford3120.52445810.760.475
J O'Brien923.47548776.153846312.703844
J O'Callaghan25.0535052.08.0
J O'Keeffe901.69689835.2247196.9297748
J O'Neill1407.72864635.633093419.323027
J O'Shaughnessy13.85510250.00.0
J O'Shea1741.00882885.46820837.6760097
J O'Reilly1-1.14738460.00.0
J Old133.6489560.00.0
J Oxx370.62835247.27777778.490276
J P Allen14-21.9541238.307693109.15385
J P Brennan1313.240556.7526.85
J P Broderick356.72416459.52941132.010292
J P Cahill623.7921212.038.989998
J P Dempsey1626.57094246.76397524.098446
J P Fahey2352.97681867.13675215.700215
J P Ferguson2931.98820164.38013712.869868
J P Fogarty132.9902146.666666517.566668
J P Hamilton319.7515775.532.75
J P Kenny58.3100078.520.175001
J P L Ewart212.5938684.7518.0775
J P Murtagh8651.29376486.28472238.009216
J P O'Brien6113.7210145.888524511.196317
J P O'Keeffe517.3642225.025.1375
J P O'Brien15281.56844595.825802311.217414
J P O'Keeffe68.4196096.421.380001
J P Owen814.6408164.57142930.035715
J P Ryan2898.0040196.385416529.473959
J P Shanahan3221.71159545.69158910.786801
J Panvert319.4118967.538.275
J Pearce63.3863084.64.87
J Phelan15.88244630.00.0
J Portman1162.71352056.57391311.615222
J Queally674.84047036.303030519.773485
J R Barlow316.032142.55.75
J R Barry2445.160157.00411522.42778
J R Best9231.48802986.08785258.486767
J R Boyle8801.306495.95449359.666108
J R Bryan1-1.72088620.00.0
J R Cornwall11011.827115.128440435.660095
J R Fanshawe14090.65704194.89488656.5815134
J R Finn1488.06597.72789127.724493
J R Holt2502.45663056.56224911.803026
J R Jenkins10532.2579586.33174912.090277
J R Norton1965.29534447.307692523.25437
J R Turner622.13408686.14754113.033607
J R Weymes2502.84293536.767068415.493177
J Ramadhan202.155565.89473713.789474
J Reynier3-1.30416116.015.5
J Riches2932.51472456.60958913.803768
J Ridley129.3489946.727272532.24091
J Rouget2-0.794845618.019.55
J Ryan13311.89851526.159398611.050581
J S Bolger17641.533576.28927959.221686
J S Cullen39.11596214.581.3
J S Goldie23691.23174696.05152039.156784
J S Moore8902.31069786.3588310.459044
J S Smith697.9385195.64705929.946325
J S Wainwright5053.23249487.650793618.19176
J Sadler23.89841466.017.0
J Santos2432.91989736.243801611.707442
J Scott6606.84439955.022.724634
J Shanahan283.58745746.015.712963
J Sheehan11.74661250.00.0
J Sheppard110.242050.00.0
J Slatter1-2.78457640.00.0
J Snowden366.07547954.54285717.764286
J Sole431.5333486.062.600002
J Spearing582.42504677.45614059.557017
J Stack171.53549835.56255.2874994
J T Gorman2323.65470748.66233716.961306
J T R Dreaper10011.7376455.028.381819
J T Stimpson361.75346166.17142879.13143
J Tate15140.653920774.8407145.872897
J Tickle234.7098164.013.75
J Toller111.83408219.912.425
J Tudor126.896240.00.0
J Tuite11511.20640615.93478257.9110794
J Turner614.6589216.237.29
J Tyrrell31.37756868.011.200001
J Unett423.32785035.6341469.735366
J Upson335.879325.515.375
J Van Handenhove10.676406860.00.0
J W Byrne39.8319354.514.0
J W Mullins9765.7530815.445128422.04086
J W Nicholson1455.4933146.32638919.405903
J W Tudor125.62997673.636363723.118181
J W Unett3021.58396926.1162798.804988
J Wade1158.196335.149122729.128511
J Wainwright553.3380737.015.922223
J Ward3921.77480765.951406510.552948
J Westwood1113.7830388.464.3
J Weymes542.56991586.28301912.8339615
J Woods365.8875916.11428620.275713
Jack Barber1037.1790894.99019625.913727
Jack W Davison791.5489436.807692510.136538
Jacqueline Coward1093.2777816.092592713.831019
Jake Coulson172.05925086.2535.293747
James Andrew Fahey618.5576029.844.34
James Dullea1237.5049596.049180525.88566
James Given1-0.0507125850.00.0
James Grassick455.7091588.43181838.017044
James Hughes33.26746639.039.025
James J Hartnett4-0.457551969.66666717.9
James Jenkins5289.077810.0313.125
James Kelly119.4194640.00.0
James King1313.1616118.66666733.55
James Latham124.4637760.00.0
James Moffatt4834.65331035.12033222.740026
James Moon111.39290627.024.79
James Wilkinson3-11.05942810.018.125
Jamie Poulton270.787850565.519.013462
Jamie Snowden5765.14348034.412173720.972164
Jan Mathias140.016540.00.0
Jane Chapple-Hyam6762.17021736.333333511.243995
Jane M Foley861.26043268.18823511.639412
Jason Cairns1216.552289.36363646.85455
Jean-Rene Auvray650.521791766.37514.760937
Jedd O'Keeffe2181.68958025.1428578.330186
Jedd O'Keeffe7810.863754155.4448728.400704
Jennie Candlish9374.73788455.19978619.418573
Jeremiah Patrick Baragry15.8912050.00.0
Jessica Long3-0.234536487.55.7000003
Jim Best2023.39097056.020.818163
Joanne Thomason-Murphy1520.2442687.71428660.00357
Joel Boisnard1-3.6387330.00.0
John A Supple19.5018310.00.0
John Armstrong2-1.08566281.00.0
John Berry2892.14475565.555555310.831252
John Bleahen39.5765036.015.8
John Cullen78.953926.166666529.308334
John Dawson22.92720033.012.5
John F Gleeson14.1258010.00.0
John F O'Neill1327.32308210.036.287502
John F O'Neill136.284821510.7545.8125
John F Phelan2-6.29970552.01.25
John Feane6810.169516246.4759.254341
John G Carr1066.146294610.05714351.604774
John Harris41.49338915.333333529.833334
John Hassett20.397068022.00.5
John Hayes624.1617535.446.8
John J Maguire24.8089984.025.25
John Kirwan19.6685790.00.0
John Murray181.68777611.70588211.911764
John Neilan247.0807237.52173925.623913
John O'Shaughnessy224.94066613.068.5
John O'Callaghan2-10.03942915.053.25
John O'Shaughnessy912.3036969.7551.28125
John O'Shea10.375686650.00.0
John R Upson1312.3076947.2569.24166
John Whyte115.4153750.00.0
Johnny C Hurley825.3209514.42857123.192858
Jonathan Fogarty3410.2499778.81818242.604553
Jonathan Sweeney263.81194195.1616.122002
Jonjo O'Neill49110.7781695.38571423.398458
Jonjo O'Neill16193.2891225.18232421.7421
Joseph Dullea94.4973899.021.4625
Joseph Hennessy1312.6055697.083333533.541668
Joseph Murray631.06037318.7258068.496776
Joseph Orseno2-1.32757196.04.85
Joseph P O'Brien31.47082016.58.65
Joshua Pearce19.3045040.00.0
Joss Saville12.95964050.00.0
Julia Brooke1955.5286875.932989623.984026
Justin Landy127.2098312.545454510.381818
K A Heffernan291.75019815.4285719.639287
K A Lees4-0.655099876.666666532.216667
K A Morgan831.86519656.548780414.607928
K A Ryan41310.887144455.9130757.2334447
K Al Neyadi32.83147434.512.5
K Bailey399.3664526.052631421.019737
K Bishop17611.9521736.611428735.70457
K Burke2992.76684645.98657713.712257
K C Bailey8084.7849074.563816518.557732
K Clarke261.37637468.166.104
K Clutterbuck123.354020.00.0
K Coleman16.74369050.00.0
K Condon321.57118516.7096777.2306457
K Cotter92.48076510.62517.0
K Cunningham-Brown361.81042816.2857148.931428
K Dalgleish41651.14576035.55667648.828724
K Donohue1119.8482360.00.0
K F Clutterbuck244.50733235.82608716.08478
K F O'Donnell99.5713799.87527.187502
K F O'Brien3143.78407724.431309717.471563
K F O'Donnell212.66150749.0521.969997
K Frost682.31060226.791044711.264924
K Fujisawa40.178283694.66666657.5500007
K G Reveley2973.16657265.44932421.114864
K G Wingrove285.7397048.92592630.155556
K George113.43101887.412.56
K H Clarke3242.6752237.98761612.782665
K J Condon4761.41627766.2231589.318003
K J Cumings11.22943120.00.0
K Jacka223.0901118.084.5
K Johnson274.57935148.19230722.628843
K Lee168.3776155.066666617.243334
K M Hanmer110.7885130.00.0
K M Prendergast24.20299539.022.1
K McDonagh161.0816350.00.0
K McLintock281.40638144.8148156.6444454
K Morgan62.61502726.810.719999
K O Cunningham-Brown3150.916328555.89490469.412419
K O'Donnell14.93299870.00.0
K O'Sullivan12.74517820.00.0
K P Cotter961.4881017.611.957364
K P Egan1712.99027411.37550.28125
K Pollock1310.1776566.166666534.929165
K Prendergast5911.25775276.20677958.483328
K Price108.3270924.777777723.766668
K Purcell15213.3128298.03311339.279797
K R Burke28631.13249145.5157237.63006
K Reveley194.1279554.61111114.75
K Ryan3820.823662466.2729667.2620087
K Scott1511.3964746.42857120.903847
K Slack233.69584065.68181812.659092
K Stubbs540.406756855.13207535.7216988
K Thornton2936.7057737.421232722.56695
K Tork68.0456325.225.08
K Wingrove57.437881511.035.25
K Woollacott36.61229475.522.875
Karen George1272.93181236.46825415.322225
Karen McLintock4280.90703435.2974249.964288
Karen Phillips-Hill319.9259245.048.875
Kathrryn Bewley117.7684630.00.0
Katie Scott1687.19627246.065868424.35753
Katy Price2207.48433455.378995428.720318
Kayley Woollacott568.3140526.09090930.969093
Kazuo Fujisawa1-0.740440370.00.0
Kenneth McPeek66.62768557.820.02
Kenneth Slack2243.6718854.71748917.377356
Kenny Johnson3086.8534097.01954433.146896
Kerry Lee2725.0617454.48708517.121773
Kevin Coleman132.45270259.66666713.3791685
Kevin Frost6151.83476366.172638411.858633
Kevin McDonagh3315.98634610.4062551.954685
Kevin O'Sullivan231.03795610.030.75
Kevin O'Sullivan2-0.77261355.025.0
Kevin Parker127.1799010.00.0
Kieran Price312.6387334.036.0
Kristen Jacka114.5895690.00.0
Kristin Stubbs4810.92477045.8354177.1287847
L A Dace3101.7474075.83171510.949198
L A Mullaney5801.50442375.79792749.315464
L Allan955.23179246.8723415.695211
L Bailey171.0365866.312510.071875
L Baudron10.179046630.00.0
L Beresford15.4127810.00.0
L Best12.93911740.00.0
L Brooke79.7168785.529.566666
L Byrne868.007448.12941234.01941
L Cabble15.8906250.00.0
L Carter7111.52475876.8126769.70133
L Casey53.75522475.013.575
L Cecil111.30230894.77.5150003
L Comer1503.0192798.62416118.23625
L Corcoran3814.8214147.10810838.389187
L Cumani75-0.429237574.9729736.9439187
L Cusack76.67664866.028.291666
L D'Arcy220.19984412.037.5
L Dace292.50857.14285711.467858
L Egerton252.45461326.416666512.345833
L Featherstone16.8200990.00.0
L Flynn1-19.1693730.00.0
L Gillespie213.4201971.00.0
L Harvey14.33834840.00.0
L Herries158.3083650.00.0
L Humphrey14.2489930.00.0
L J Archdeacon1113.2532599.950.284996
L J Donnelly119.2887399.132.665
L James34.481437710.554.925003
L Jefford61.16656743.210.55
L Kennewell1-0.557868960.00.0
L Kenny111.13745396.012.969999
L Kerr387.7311735.18918932.279728
L Lennon2519.34985356.47625.514198
L M Cumani10050.731592245.07868537.129777
L McAteer222.774135810.52380919.72381
L McJannet1832.02421576.62637412.069508
L Morgan1114.2535795.020.93
L Mullaney531.73436426.34615379.469232
L P Cusack1166.673468.02608724.985657
L R James435.28409678.40476233.32738
L Roche352.08824068.38235312.044118
L Smyth2932.84624127.328767314.427062
L W Doran311.0444144.532.875
L Walshe223.65187817.036.449997
L Whitmore277.3517017.192307529.055767
L Winters132.02684197.011.670834
L Young1195.1022087.864406641.59492
Lady Cecil1510.93802595.07333338.096334
Lady Connell1-9.0897830.00.0
Lady Herries332.0499284.9062510.264063
Lady J Fowler2-321.53025.019.25
Lady J Gillespie405.40865479.46153820.770512
Lady S Brooke6915.9077585.38235336.6353
Laura Morgan1867.78958755.66486525.860003
Laurence Butler7-91.125378.333333230.93333
Leanne Breen23.83184818.09.05
Lee Carter20.297466289.016.0
Leonard Flynn913.67036610.039.618748
Liam Bailey1040.470739546.320388310.96068
Liam Casey844.13726235.963855316.657227
Liam Cleary34.28545146.014.125
Louise Allan21.33047878.019.3
Louise Best193.16716487.166666511.416667
Louise Cabble18.7171630.00.0
Lucinda Egerton2556.6584456.45275624.163391
Lucinda Featherstone25.21414955.05.5
Lucy Jones2118.8543856.8542.062496
Lydia Pearce391.84932736.1315798.058108
M A Barnes5236.37238455.04406125.466372
M A Buckley32.80163848.516.575
M A Cahill486.84095248.23404227.901064
M A Gunn236.342345710.45454525.413637
M A Jarvis311.34829225.87.806667
M A Magnusson102.15980392.88888883.3222225
M A Molloy327.651876.025.15
M Ainsworth116.8370670.00.0
M Al Mheiri141.75745616.30769257.0346155
M Al Zarooni1322.36364275.60305369.027097
M Appleby39961.39917025.76145179.679797
M Attwater1141.19720146.4778768.733627
M B Shears1012.3541388.55555565.13333
M Bailey146.33294254.692307514.43077
M Banks137.27133755.333333527.616667
M Barber1-13.6017910.00.0
M Barclay217.3294447.9525.122498
M Barfoot-Saunt80.617794044.011.478571
M Barkley219.1628885.013.5
M Barnes259.4176586.083333524.65625
M Batchelor221.0181736.027.55
M Bell1871.39784485.7634418.873656
M Bishop813.111876.28571431.157145
M Blackford415.00713356.666666544.766666
M Blake3903.82717685.7789218.459637
M Blanshard6482.3006316.783616512.105177
M Bosley323.5058826.93548415.177421
M Botti22970.8946855.19250876.818877
M Bowen2216.4925633.761904726.378572
M Bradstock796.62880565.55128229.866026
M Bramall1-14.1666870.00.0
M Brassil1555.49649677.363636522.278246
M Brittain3010.407249576.163333413.060166
M Brookshaw68.7889364.024.85
M Brown112.651165710.919.135
M Browne102.806142310.019.711111
M Buckett516.4338193.510.125
M Buckley22.39074332.02.75
M Butler1073.93488886.92452821.369337
M Butterworth519.387336.2527.4
M Buttimer116.8763730.00.0
M Byrne13.4700470.00.0
M C Chapman3818.1649026.68157931.847092
M C Connell444.1775811.58139521.032558
M C Grassick1832.425498.28571413.978021
M C Hickey17.09585570.00.0
M Cahill58.30899057.539.275
M Callaghan244.6877338.30434817.319565
M Camacho870.28550175.04651175.250581
M Campbell132.845580.00.0
M Campion26.207916311.016.699999
M Cannon61.37287019.213.18
M Carr2901.18335536.03114188.239621
M Casse10.62749480.00.0
M Channon3671.9220345.96994548.479103
M Chapman1516.6268927.21428626.478575
M Clark137.399750.00.0
M Cleary42.61552059.66666733.566666
M Cogan32.790443410.08.4
M Condon123.8173070.00.0
M Connell46.83700757.666666515.266666
M Crowley110.51095416.87.665
M Cullen105.4110583.888888819.461113
M Cullinane688.5903347.71641832.506714
M Cunningham141.35093315.538461714.5
M Curran623.5251337.443.94
M Curtis1613.8868454.73333326.643333
M D I Usher11061.8596666.0416299.901396
M D Squance412.57838566.67512.655
M Davis1311.6266126.166666530.85
M Davison4014.0367916.871794725.805126
M Dawson114.87908556.414.935
M De Kock2-1.58552174.01.25
M Delcher Sanchez5-0.56799625.57.95
M Delzangles80.738668445.7142864.1357145
M Dobbin912.5075794.62527.725
M Dobbs132.71423228.16666713.679168
M Dods27431.15811065.87527377.4525294
M Doran162.9473570.00.0
M Duffield1501.54938466.12080538.512079
M Dunleavy17.7238310.00.0
M Dunnett612.09666926.4833339.975
M Dutfield2-1.9473618.019.6
M Dyson915.8833516.12527.88125
M E Ellwood10.00.00.0
M E Rimmer201.38815566.10526312.58158
M E Sowersby2556.5966335.696850330.547052
M Easterby2651.28506346.5568189.370644
M Ellis50.897787458.521.0125
M Evans406.1291787.7435923.20128
M F De Kock961.18561237.547368510.308947
M F Harris766.59100775.973333424.560005
M F Morris2357.7584597.028.824354
M Fahey101.74089698.5555556.144445
M Feilden801.65691835.8734189.528481
M Fife1211.36797447.1083339.05583
M Finn13.11508180.00.0
M Fitzsimons62.58013159.435.55
M Flannery534.04843339.98076923.915386
M Ford66.44380046.626.209997
M Forster387.062998.024.8
M Foster1222.8205476.90909143.82727
M G Quinlan72.3507818.66666713.241666
M G Quinn276.3332878.57692321.321156
M G Rimell1102.89864876.26605518.598625
M G-Leveque212.16082337.511.595
M Gardner236.30882265.09090920.984089
M Gasson237.119086.049.75
M Gates140.78401626.615384642.357693
M Gillard349.7249347.84848529.615152
M Graham214.4079748.038.0
M Grassick191.20900318.2777786.9861107
M Grissell514.8582214.7514.225
M Gunn22.167209616.021.5
M H Tompkins5963.60171946.86554616.664694
M H Weston84.2661823.28571447.1714287
M Halford14191.07725856.563478.404624
M Hall316.08312212.047.824997
M Hallahan720.8103668.83333336.958332
M Hambro10.714118960.00.0
M Hamer519.9244845.528.0625
M Hamilton46.9409567.333333529.0
M Hammond1155.99753866.035087620.512278
M Harrington823.88617755.74074113.539507
M Harris510.7326346.7527.2125
M Harrison1313.9587445.416666528.608332
M Harty101.37447748.55555510.355556
M Hashida5-0.104621894.258.125
M Hassett26.95643236.013.0
M Hawker1110.9324436.834.18
M Hayden111.1431880.00.0
M Haywood21.74565893.020.0
M Hazell224.2984245.060.5
M Heard130.6923220.00.0
M Herrington6190.77718735.60032376.7733436
M Hewitt13.68670650.00.0
M Hickey1-0.92439270.00.0
M Hill1755.98861175.8793124.839373
M Hoad172.87568715.62514.109375
M Hofer7-1.05812017.33333354.391667
M Hogan110.5084840.00.0
M Holden32.78012082.03.775
M Horsfall123.6124570.00.0
M Hoskins28.1633762.08.0
M Hourigan3007.53682477.34782629.046494
M Hughes115.5496485.726.3
M Humphrey125.85038386.90909125.563637
M Hurley221.9336019.091.5
M J Attwater11841.44313696.2273889.202764
M J Bowe505.284746.02040820.981632
M J Browne371.13061778.13888910.909722
M J Byrne199.33575112.16666725.98611
M J Coombe109.1962517.333333523.461111
M J Fitzgerald610.82361611.034.47
M J Grassick314.89346088.83333317.78
M J Jackson144.5928650.00.0
M J Linehan1-5.91271970.00.0
M J McDonagh9813.5146978.31958837.94639
M J O'Connor515.6793858.543.25
M J O'Connor112.24125124.415.81
M J Phillips1-0.7582550.00.0
M J Tynan472.74616777.782608520.00761
M J Wall113.16665650.00.0
M Jackson335.2037626.562515.085939
M Jewell147.6938177.615384623.25
M Johnson1-7.79113770.00.0
M Johnston83370.852296055.2720737.9897833
M Keane712.02946511.83333326.35
M Keevil922.8316126.62551.175
M Kehoe18.4719240.00.0
M Keighley70131.1624015.368571325.222904
M Kelleway1000.372066685.40404037.2434335
M Kelly249.7297987.82608716.715221
M Kennedy25.72561659.042.75
M L Fagan33-9.0846687.7812559.90781
M L W Bell19401.38781135.4533268.565214
M L-Beavis157.71448336.35714320.446426
M Lavelle617.84679174.916666521.199165
M Lavery180.99598634.41176467.702941
M Leech6111.9199796.816666629.392504
M Love166.74984468.417.823332
M Loxton10.57524110.00.0
M Lupini91.46660239.759.875
M M Lynch188.516117.823529233.152943
M M McNiff3007.2186137.003344526.247833
M Madgwick4203.62334596.603818414.95373
M Magnier1-2.34573360.00.0
M Magnusson10.429237370.00.0
M Main491.45944116.54166659.708333
M Markham20.218063352.04.0
M Mathias214.2615667.033.8
M Maylam65.2102229.430.05
M McCabe365.5353867.942857336.342857
M McCausland6107.0815668.4239.79001
M McCullagh48-9.0709957.89361749.885105
M McCutcheon103.8829067.555555318.461111
M McDonagh2123.19317210.042.427498
M McElhone72.77994329.83333322.016668
M McGahan150.4685970.00.0
M McGrath712.9772618.27142814.897855
M McGregor121.4360350.00.0
M McLoughlin2-0.325820929.010.0
M Meade6471.22187265.19195036.7728353
M Molloy1-2.4856110.00.0
M Mongan672.37995586.04545458.019697
M Morgan203.81230557.052631417.500002
M Morris921.2646187.37532.64375
M Moubarak182.60275947.764705711.279411
M Mullineaux8773.54447416.82420116.59171
M Mulvany761.17616696.368.286487
M Munch2-3.38365554.02.55
M Murphy7331.55343256.19535549.2224
M N Dawson1100.361820.00.0
M Nelmes318.5103667.042.125
M Normile242.83932146.391304514.81739
M O Quigley1011.4217719.55555537.166668
M O'Callaghan2031.12172626.3118817.882672
M O'Connor224.7926412.0105.6
M O'Hare2218.7376359.95238148.771427
M O'Leary412.1510398.031.183334
M O'Callaghan3831.12848736.416237.7193737
M O'Hare346.7598059.3030341.187874
M P Collins110.47158718.712.3
M P F Murphy77.0785656.833333525.5
M P Fitzgerald613.0031979.234.69
M P Sunderland195.6993738.531.708334
M P Tregoning9391.18257275.64818768.122181
M Palussiere371.419972710.63888912.993053
M Pattinson162.6379317.612.933334
M Pearce381.32766236.59459458.974325
M Perratt1801.51093216.26815659.394411
M Perrett1360.92927216.829629410.772959
M Phelan507.639327.75510224.12041
M Pickard730.01336310.33333355.533337
M Pitman395.7741266.522.00921
M Plessis911.589244.87524.9625
M Quinn3401.66560575.194697.401772
M R Bosley2154.57708026.373831717.045568
M R Channon39471.61431565.45894587.7671814
M R Hoad2223.60997826.755656216.238016
M Ralph317.66525810.034.9
M Ramadan24.71320348.047.2
M Rees225.93739311.078.8
M Rice14.2806550.00.0
M Richards132.91197925.66666657.7875
M Rimell188.0717585.47058818.638235
M Rimmer25.371162411.056.75
M Roberts566.16509965.218181628.073637
M Robeson26.48397064.06.5
M Robinson125.02530.00.0
M Robson135.394925.416666517.641666
M Roddick18.536530.00.0
M Ross214.04453310.045.5
M Rowland171.4713157.312510.543751
M Rulec31.061757412.013.349999
M Russell249.1183845.086956518.70435
M S Sandra Hughes1609.534327.03773630.430826
M S Saunders5110.95187975.4352947.945498
M S Wilesmith220.9543533.04.75
M Salaman231.27952157.0909099.454545
M Saunders730.705050055.30555536.2256947
M Sayer756.36668445.47297314.292566
M Scudamore4805.46485.75574121.445719
M Shears10.0348663330.00.0
M Sheppard3467.9389345.73623227.978252
M Siddall422.2337636.90243910.560976
M Simpson12.78772740.00.0
M Sly382.9175935.24324311.463513
M Sowersby99.5061125.37521.575
M Squance102.18220476.88888913.294445
M Stephens719.4070856.666666542.258335
M Stokell302.33170567.011.534898
M Stubbs5-0.0092689529.258.8375
M Sunderland10.014495850.00.0
M T Moran419.9561968.048.350002
M T O'Donovan74.9901868.019.391666
M T O'Donovan1612.0148946.86666719.726665
M Taylor112.3217160.00.0
M Thomas20.56504824.041.0
M Todhunter4965.75462445.373737321.483728
M Tompkins445.5876668.09302320.484884
M Torrens627.5796517.70491827.709013
M Tregoning541.86970965.9433968.368868
M Tutty980.87553995.94845346.936082
M Tylicki33.10630546.54.575
M Tynan5-4.27931311.532.1375
M Usher2001.5957685.66331677.6713552
M V Manning626.79978210.669.490005
M Vaughan115.027390.00.0
M Vestey11.82443240.00.0
M W Easterby29921.85117956.435640310.190843
M Wadham3413.6420256.06060632.38788
M Waggott901.82352576.831460510.970223
M Walford9052.95369275.367256613.141307
M Wall445.4994479.66666773.083336
M Walton4-0.50882342.66666676.116667
M Watkins22.12846372.09.0
M Watt103.78565677.444444719.427778
M Weaver23.8208359.031.35
M Wellings31.12773136.57.3250003
M West183.77936896.588235418.464706
M Weston410.4075245.333333518.5
M Wigham6151.55614056.08143338.928912
M Williamson1783.51732476.457627312.511869
M Wilson112.7044980.00.0
M Winters2688.3070077.03370828.126038
M Woodman126.816910.00.0
M Young1924.8696657.044.833332
M Zarooni111.73174434.89.98
M f O'dowd221.98928813.086.45
M f O'dowd212.2495129.055.25
Madeleine Tylicki953.31366927.42553215.571807
Major H Wallace12.2412720.00.0
Malcolm Jones923.412567.62582.41875
Marc Barber1827.312378.76470656.544117
Maria Ritchie111.59340217.710.4
Mark Campion1910.5674427.277777740.81389
Mark Fahey1453.96454298.14583317.511461
Mark Gillard4148.8493326.525423532.409065
Mark Hughes10.095886230.00.0
Mark Loughnane10.983631130.00.0
Mark Pattinson1182.06236246.83760712.042735
Mark Wall2912.6952887.60714343.55536
Mark Weatherer719.2554849.587.125
Markus Klug51.22862248.510.525
Martin Hassett835.25893457.12195118.962194
Martin Higgins19.4612120.00.0
Martin Hurley418.1211213.66666785.166664
Martin J Hogan31.66923016.040.5
Martin O'Reilly1-15.5101170.00.0
Martin Peaty10.283599850.00.0
Martin Smith3612.25514446.53888914.493616
Martin Ward1-7.3592530.00.0
Mary Vestey135.138580.00.0
Mat Salaman1302.3684317.10852714.406589
Matthew Hampton14.85975650.00.0
Matthew J Smith2544.6981747.20158121.87758
Max Comley125.66510.00.0
Michael Barry278.72851610.0103.0
Michael Blake9-0.92061192.87510.5625
Michael C Griffin219.6334275.925.5325
Michael E Hallinan1325.2901618.16666756.466663
Michael F Croke119.2534330.00.0
Michael G Cleary936.5210289.09782626.468487
Michael G Kennedy696.12333977.294117526.550735
Michael Hourigan261.0845512.060.75
Michael J Hogan25.46235666.059.75
Michael John Murphy811.4703127.040.035713
Michael Maker11.0455780.00.0
Michael Mulvany3732.12501386.965053611.123658
Michael O'connor11.48545840.00.0
Michael O'connor18.5041350.00.0
Michael Pitman4-0.704564113.66666712.8
Michael Ronayne218.3679668.0130.5
Michael Smith1-0.299591060.00.0
Michael Vaughan47.9425669.33333314.8
Michael W O'Mmeara1-19.5332950.00.0
Michael W O'Mmeara5-4.41930413.020.625
Micky Hammond19774.77601435.778846319.428543
Mike Hammond806.4809185.696202832.339874
Mike Hawker413.9978266.666666529.333334
Miss A Bramall225.5775687.034.25
Miss A E McClung116.9845580.00.0
Miss A M Bacon11.11689760.00.0
Miss A M Newton-Smith6311.9948365.77419435.380646
Miss A M Winters1628.9685977.14285728.464907
Miss A Mooney478.0521459.86956526.091303
Miss A Stokell1731.13097956.529079.70349
Miss A Waugh213.2864843.010.75
Miss Alexandra Rosa12.12548830.00.0
Miss Amy Murphy5961.87327025.526050612.038401
Miss Amy Weaver403.10039698.35897414.484616
Miss B A K Murphy36.624023410.054.3
Miss B Gardener-Wollen118.9969790.00.0
Miss B Lewis119.5897220.00.0
Miss Beegan19.6970060.00.0
Miss Beverley Thomas2-0.459945682.03.75
Miss Brown1114.8711818.51818222.005001
Miss C Cannon815.6554317.762521.547495
Miss C Crane116.3040770.00.0
Miss C Dyson16911.7790346.666666539.405655
Miss C E Dean141.3972780.00.0
Miss C Haydon113.9098820.00.0
Miss C J E Caroe116.9352110.00.0
Miss C Marshall123.8441770.00.0
Miss C Muldoon10.270538330.00.0
Miss C Newman213.5432742.09.0
Miss C Packwood421.4510046.333333540.333332
Miss C Roddick218.2179575.027.0
Miss C Rowe211.4686586.038.0
Miss C Simpson145.66754069.61538534.570232
Miss C Tizzard24.08103942.08.0
Miss C Walton312.3005074.518.0
Miss D Carter127.1740420.00.0
Miss D Mountain20.706073761.00.0
Miss D O'Shea4011.958028.23076929.275639
Miss D O'Shea764.66336978.1633.72467
Miss Dunphy67.224436310.831.569998
Miss E Alvis19.9654240.00.0
Miss E C Lavelle6463.56546264.784496319.613403
Miss E Doyle8876.0297436.793453722.673237
Miss E Lalor2914.8257878.03571438.767853
Miss E McCutcheon1124.6369698.702702519.18694
Miss Ellmarie Holden1023.90501145.425742612.906931
Miss F Moller410.8053215.043.916668
Miss F Slevin1613.0615658.66666742.64
Miss Fuller114.2779540.00.0
Miss G Haywood448.1487445.88372136.515114
Miss G Lee188.614380.00.0
Miss G Walton628.5030676.461.9
Miss Gay Kelleway9861.33461215.69949258.696439
Miss H Brookshaw2311.2927754.31818226.95909
Miss H C Knight10-0.45734716.333333523.716667
Miss H McLoughlin863.67088777.64705916.220589
Miss Harriet Besent11.2925110.00.0
Miss Harriet Brown4-3.7762453.666666711.416667
Miss I Pickard783.96618496.90909127.605196
Miss J A Camacho7421.16330315.3265866.4171424
Miss J Bedi38.1227114.529.0
Miss J Du Plessis1216.2732625.627.1875
Miss J E Foster1718.9702875.41764730.092058
Miss J Ellis522.04975567.764705712.810782
Miss J Feilden9531.86510615.8802529.881253
Miss J Furness16.862030.00.0
Miss J Hosgood118.849060.00.0
Miss J M Lee346.626999.54545526.068182
Miss J Mckie111.36282350.00.0
Miss J Pidgeon116.4638820.00.0
Miss J R Tooth13.13340760.00.0
Miss J S Davis1467.2206136.089655433.51586
Miss J Western30.133870442.09.375
Miss Jane Mathias385.9248635.97297330.262161
Miss Jo Crowley751.00887955.51351368.241892
Miss Joanne Priest36.3888047.028.675
Miss K Adcock212.5470125.013.55
Miss K Frisby139.9833370.00.0
Miss K Jones217.7805024.03.7
Miss K Smith123.3899540.00.0
Miss K Tripp110.9762570.00.0
Miss Katherine Jane Harrison66.8581758.826.8326
Miss Kelly Morgan287.3762124.444444720.66111
Miss L A Perratt8521.60809556.541715610.110212
Miss L Blackford10910.3884845.805555335.99028
Miss L C Siddall2703.7989676.520446314.588294
Miss L Day1-2.0629120.00.0
Miss L Gardner13.34019470.00.0
Miss L Harrison2715.50002155.218518723.267595
Miss L Horsfall2-3.97019964.019.25
Miss L Hurley989.3990195.721649632.727325
Miss L J Cabble2-4.58140562.04.5
Miss L Kendall59.37068757.2550.587498
Miss L Luxton111.1682430.00.0
Miss L Thomas216.8486631.00.0
Miss L V Davis77.919857.166666530.375
Miss L Wallace112.5169980.00.0
Miss Lillian E A Doyle49.8415799.33333367.416664
Miss Liz Harris214.1660772.012.0
Miss Lucinda Ticehurst133.4465940.00.0
Miss Lucinda V Russell12406.7096024.67796619.473532
Miss Lucy Brown116.6260070.00.0
Miss Lucy Horner57.30480344.040.912502
Miss Lydia Svensson117.0928340.00.0
Miss M A Doran1717.29680811.062541.534374
Miss M A Duggan1-13.0086060.00.0
Miss M Bentham412.7447515.333333541.533337
Miss M C Wilson55.05908067.7521.8125
Miss M E Rowland1372.79854637.786764616.369854
Miss M Harding1417.98541610.30769358.62692
Miss M J McGuinness25.5904314.07.5
Miss M L Hallahan666.9274687.138461627.428463
Miss M M Gannon3611.8421989.28571437.445713
Miss M McGuinness173.53625549.7525.903126
Miss M Myco16.43524170.00.0
Miss M P Bryant174.4490097.038.540627
Miss M Quigley418.6080787.045.38333
Miss N L-Beavis1344.69356357.421052519.2203
Miss N Lupini1030.99048836.9803926.990196
Miss O Olivia Maylam173.1704868.937517.5
Miss P Robson1545.16879564.444444718.548042
Miss R Brewis20.327224739.033.25
Miss R Curtis4625.84279784.728850419.535353
Miss R Grissell617.023897.227.9
Miss R L Jones59.93253311.044.912502
Miss R Woodman1212.9128378.18181857.559086
Miss S A Finn417.8719528.42527.075003
Miss S Barkley3911.8268.26315838.728954
Miss S Coward112.082550.00.0
Miss S E Forster859.0281714.916666526.431547
Miss S E Hall486.4650928.04255323.871273
Miss S J Harty1732.59795747.569767519.62281
Miss S Klug211.5519568.084.25
Miss S McQueen19.3432920.00.0
Miss S O'Sullivan14.46505740.00.0
Miss S O'Sullivan1-12.407410.00.0
Miss S Randell112.0451660.00.0
Miss S Rippon313.3563956.062.25
Miss S Sharratt133.8806460.00.0
Miss S Smith1897.0148545.48936219.245481
Miss S West2563.0014956.10980417.658094
Miss S Whitehead12.38925170.00.0
Miss Sarah Robinson2114.7740628.657.607502
Miss T Jackson3404.3836756.589970618.818142
Miss T L Cogan485.0306047.57446822.594679
Miss T M Reilly148.60693912.61538540.865383
Miss T Watkins273.7456545.307692516.738462
Miss Tor Sturgis35.0340985.014.475
Miss Tracy Waggott8372.2988196.254784610.7440195
Miss V Collins37.9011132.513.0
Miss V J Nicholls30.793863952.00.775
Miss V Renwick129.7774050.00.0
Miss V Williams8306.858755.08323322.018751
Miss Z C Davison2709.3434046.263940326.10018
Mlle C Fey13.5138550.00.0
Mlle V Dissaux2-0.2732086212.012.049999
Mme C Head-Maarek2-5.40831765.011.75
Mme G Rarick21.316501612.011.05
Mme P Brandt19-0.59699816.77777777.0249996
Mohamed Moubarak1861.60076376.2378389.800816
Mouse Hamilton-fairley48.9945877.027.016665
Mr Y Shono2-2.29284673.02.0
Mrs A Barclay129.8674010.00.0
Mrs A Batchelor384.36848745.486486428.806753
Mrs A Brook35.86089567.035.875
Mrs A Busteed1-397.23780.00.0
Mrs A C Hamilton10010.2379435.747474729.804546
Mrs A Clarke215.2019427.031.0
Mrs A Duffield12071.0388756.20315079.902553
Mrs A E Brooks1812.6342175.588235430.291178
Mrs A Hamilton1005.0575854.272727518.168686
Mrs A J Loder112.791260.00.0
Mrs A J Perrett13810.68434635.93043478.770236
Mrs A L M King2963.23266536.132203613.085597
Mrs A M O'Shea183.68286015.941176413.802941
Mrs A M O'Shea302.18742478.82758616.246553
Mrs A M Thorpe6-1.26143656.229.0
Mrs A Mooney719.4288818.78571430.914282
Mrs A Naughton2-4.3141024.044.5
Mrs A R Hewitt38.7034913.517.625
Mrs A Smith27.74384317.065.45
Mrs A Thomson88.96404655.42857119.2
Mrs A Vaughan24.6172413.027.75
Mrs Amy Cox114.6589660.00.0
Mrs B Butterworth1234.4737065.426229522.820082
Mrs B Ewart126.2369690.00.0
Mrs Bridget Lewis411.2386472.333333310.0
Mrs Brown21.61459351.00.0
Mrs C A Dunnett13285.0215066.33534320.392033
Mrs C Banks116.3170470.00.0
Mrs C Budd12.78256230.00.0
Mrs C Coward47.51320659.035.016666
Mrs C Crow223.0515147.046.3
Mrs C Drury104.3781463.015.694445
Mrs C Fear120.16220.00.0
Mrs C Fry27.15444951.00.0
Mrs C Harrison101.48605738.22222222.599998
Mrs C Hitch88.9732823.571428528.97143
Mrs C J Ikin422.3834729.66666736.3
Mrs C M Hamilton69.9591987.034.97
Mrs C O'Leary46.00839232.33333333.5
Mrs C O'Leary92.682096711.37531.50625
Mrs C Walton1-11.8067320.00.0
Mrs Camilla Scott1-9.00.00.0
Mrs Caroline Bailey2976.6177794.459459322.791716
Mrs Caroline Keevil1019.283856.3635.423508
Mrs Claire Hardwick315.8767195.058.1
Mrs Claire Wonnacott1-9.9083560.00.0
Mrs D A Hamer1464.1744485.35172425.955173
Mrs D A Love2684.9914446.629213319.236328
Mrs D Coleman2-1.036701210.011.95
Mrs D Foster1753.46894248.80459821.516668
Mrs D Grissell7313.5653776.069444737.430553
Mrs D O'neill2-6.0147174.09.75
Mrs D O'neill3-4.40050754.515.5
Mrs D Plunkett13.5354920.00.0
Mrs D Ralph127.93747473.454545517.572727
Mrs D Sanderson741.97375976.3972610.602737
Mrs D Thomas17.4165650.00.0
Mrs D Walton28.6750031.00.0
Mrs Dianne Sayer7735.8581135.774611523.480276
Mrs E Bishop1168.754215.765217326.54479
Mrs E Clark18.6459660.00.0
Mrs E Dun17.4600830.00.0
Mrs E Slack122.65776566.026.518183
Mrs Emma Oliver89.1067013.285714413.857142
Mrs F Bishop32.49288186.08.9
Mrs F Hawes28.1454932.03.5
Mrs F J Marriott38.6198432.511.75
Mrs F Kehoe1311.8202145.416666537.583332
Mrs F M Shaw7010.4431056.76811632.16087
Mrs F Marshall624.3745047.652.4
Mrs G B Walford314.4065965.026.625
Mrs G Callaghan799.440839.07692336.520515
Mrs G Drury240.0102546.059.8
Mrs G O'Connor145.9108280.00.0
Mrs G O'Connor1010.237648.11111144.005554
Mrs G Smith1-1.77441410.00.0
Mrs H Connors135.152040.00.0
Mrs H E Rees1514.1970136.21428637.767857
Mrs H Kemp14.6399840.00.0
Mrs H Lee15-2.95815839.285714186.71785
Mrs H Main4461.31547155.9438210.407419
Mrs H McGahan117.5044860.00.0
Mrs H O Graham956.94787365.202127533.1266
Mrs H Parrott117.8132059.239.725
Mrs H R J Nelmes6210.3304996.737704837.440987
Mrs H Tory112.412170.00.0
Mrs Harriet Waight38.6912953.58.125
Mrs Hill36.4069524.023.875
Mrs I Barnett16.1873930.00.0
Mrs I G-Leveque1401.38421716.35971211.860793
Mrs J Ackner212.15330514.059.75
Mrs J Barber425.8884284.333333525.933334
Mrs J C McGregor7918.1937986.7564149.1936
Mrs J Cashin206.95247369.31578930.657894
Mrs J Clark332.0827147.053.0
Mrs J Dawson112.4996030.00.0
Mrs J Dennis213.9739992.014.0
Mrs J G Retter36.4136664.029.375
Mrs J Harrington18222.4656956.32070313.866984
Mrs J Hollands211.2442324.023.0
Mrs J L Le Brocq24.6406447.05.9
Mrs J Mann36.2114875.025.5
Mrs J Mansell20.0165252692.01.25
Mrs J Marles2-4.4883735.014.25
Mrs J Mason4711.2247295.86956533.32826
Mrs J Price20.59353646.032.75
Mrs J Smyth-osbourne112.9879150.00.0
Mrs J Stephen13912.06174855.30434830.005434
Mrs J Walton1938.2505335.072916528.217186
Mrs J Williams413.36276844.37514.21625
Mrs Jo Paynter117.324280.00.0
Mrs John B Ross1036.46405810.11111176.8
Mrs K A Buckett3110.9678375.930.551668
Mrs K Bandey215.5136263.017.0
Mrs K Burke4462.4031715.65842711.463829
Mrs K Diggle14.6094970.00.0
Mrs K Heard317.902146.024.0
Mrs K Lee138.6623455.333333516.887499
Mrs K Lynn310.4524842.53.0
Mrs K M Sanderson244.57697636.47826120.147825
Mrs K Smyly2-2.40521242.011.0
Mrs K Stephens818.11998756.6535.7225
Mrs K Tutty5891.41816546.19387777.148049
Mrs K Walton298.7239926.85714324.650003
Mrs K Weir232.4517976.062.0
Mrs L Atkinson18.793610.00.0
Mrs L B Normile3453.72176745.37515.777549
Mrs L Braithwaite1-17.446290.00.0
Mrs L C Jewell2136.64325766.92452826.639156
Mrs L Coltherd1513.056824.57142926.942858
Mrs L Fowler267.2584718.633.74
Mrs L Glanville16.54913330.00.0
Mrs L Hill1786.6145435.07909624.672604
Mrs L J Mongan5182.55862786.37137314.365134
Mrs L J Young2099.4193996.966346335.199036
Mrs L Jefford72.9127852.83333338.55
Mrs L Lawson228.747017.040.0
Mrs L Parkhill119.2200010.00.0
Mrs L Pearce3812.18504336.79473711.120269
Mrs L Pomfret120.0213320.00.0
Mrs L Redman15.30975340.00.0
Mrs L Richards1344.607456.353383516.729324
Mrs L Stubbs1060.70507654.79047635.105238
Mrs L Wadham5173.78712774.777131616.38876
Mrs L Williamson8012.26659857.017512.612304
Mrs Lacey28.8361217.021.8
Mrs M C O'Connor3-280.253488.517.3
Mrs M C O'Connor108.2053588.11111129.650002
Mrs M Danagher3612.28781111.28571445.698566
Mrs M Evans549.0597397.0943428.205662
Mrs M H Keniry163.203430.00.0
Mrs M Hobbs32.85538743.010.25
Mrs M Sowersby910.3321425.62526.58125
Mrs M Whelehan54.895730512.030.5
Mrs Magnier711.56101113.16666764.316666
Mrs Marjorie Fife9041.35623666.3986719.591635
Mrs Mary Buttimer114.130920.00.0
Mrs Mary Hambro292.11532935.82142910.701785
Mrs Mrs S Crow814.5717663.428571527.857143
Mrs N Frost113.2715910.00.0
Mrs N Naughton18.2599180.00.0
Mrs N S Evans4694.463247.10470121.419434
Mrs N Sheppard15.71765140.00.0
Mrs O Bush2-2.12692262.00.75
Mrs O Byrne103.23668056.222222323.177776
Mrs P A Rigby812.0092773.428571516.164286
Mrs P Dobbs1614.25934557.6312516.806253
Mrs P Ford148.4759787.025.776924
Mrs P Gavin1122.378679.124.36
Mrs P Harkin517.0993964.2532.5125
Mrs P N Dutfield43.9140917.015.266666
Mrs P Robeson303.70596364.241379324.710344
Mrs P Shaw510.5852819.7569.325
Mrs P Sly4491.79136824.83705411.023108
Mrs R Carr26480.96963676.10540257.4567375
Mrs R Dobbin4666.91232735.13333323.985476
Mrs R Ford4164.42587666.409638418.418427
Mrs R Gasson1477.01249934.82191824.194185
Mrs R Hewit231.0149384.043.0
Mrs R Loxton1410.643063.076923115.296154
Mrs R Rooney21.69756325.015.45
Mrs S A Bramall1413.30137510.53846241.307693
Mrs S A Watt1525.0361746.9205323.019873
Mrs S Alner1-0.62258910.00.0
Mrs S Bosley15.47290040.00.0
Mrs S C Bradburne613.3564274.217.76
Mrs S Case19.5967410.00.0
Mrs S Crow1313.3077764.583333529.375
Mrs S Dawson145-1.54351098.687534.5073
Mrs S E Grant39.63715652.01.375
Mrs S Fenwick123.9617610.00.0
Mrs S Gardner4186.2134645.741007329.25491
Mrs S J Humphrey1715.96572545.58235329.676773
Mrs S J Smith8206.20760974.643467421.722273
Mrs S Johnson2712.1743824.884615435.315384
Mrs S Leech6914.0359595.724637522.101505
Mrs S Nock419.4492234.333333528.583334
Mrs S Rawlins3-0.88594563.518.75
Mrs S Stilgoe4-5.97283943.333333316.016666
Mrs S Tickle114.2619020.00.0
Mrs S Wall314.1954044.5121.525
Mrs S Walton6611.9490296.446.529232
Mrs S Weatherlake121.7586360.00.0
Mrs Sara V Bradstock227.7527629.048.0
Mrs Sarah Easterby17.2895510.00.0
Mrs Seamus Hayes11.67752080.00.0
Mrs Sherree Lean132.282530.00.0
Mrs Stella Barclay1804.2688066.86592216.269003
Mrs Stephanie Easterby12.50146480.00.0
Mrs Sue Popham120.407410.00.0
Mrs T J Hill1-7.8287660.00.0
Mrs Teresa Clark723.556757.545.533337
Mrs Tracey Barfoot-Saunt5926.4474126.82758658.962074
Mrs V Jackson623.1416956.650.370003
Mrs V Keatley123.222580.00.0
Mrs Victoria Sollitt419.6143266.666666520.4
Mrs W Hamilton7-0.30177961.66666664.0416665
Mrs Y Dunleavy645.4438848.3174625.208729
Mrs Z Hammond12.75349430.00.0
Ms A Embiricos24.28194439.031.25
Ms A Reilly161.64010149.222.703333
Ms Alice Curran302.72876748.31034521.0
Ms B Deutrom11.636940.00.0
Ms C Costigan24.54727554.09.5
Ms C Erichsen50.817747510.758.625
Ms Debbie Hartnett115.0948646.121.2
Ms G Howell214.3159644.072.25
Ms G Waterhouse2-0.750789646.02.75
Ms H P Markham28-7.19124657.370370472.35926
Ms J Johnston44.18764910.027.75
Ms J Morgan1112.73466476.91818215.2127285
Ms M Blake3763.92129545.834666718.932528
Ms M Duggan191.91329168.05555529.644444
Ms M Flynn144.2394298.15384631.873077
Ms M Kelly3410.0008898.54545525.737883
Ms M Mullins2275.59125145.827433621.255974
Ms M Richert71.86355595.16666657.3166656
Ms Morgan10.55673220.00.0
Ms N M Hugo147.190546.153846332.088463
Ms Richert32.5240073.56.3250003
Ms S Burns15.74166870.00.0
Ms S Lavery1441.70467047.27272759.765735
Ms Sheila Lavery3321.20662757.05740178.223869
N A Pearce12.0979920.00.0
N A Twiston-Davies15554.46163754.851351319.690123
N Alexander65.11037455.016.03
N Ayliffe1115.316330.00.0
N B King7342.2370334.413369717.071688
N B Thomson213.27992251.00.0
N Bachalard94.11530737.522.29375
N Brett2111.1165789.6539.952503
N Bruss54.60351858.7525.4625
N Bycroft2370.0543035837.2515.604931
N C Kelly3575.93486366.662921425.21067
N Carolan396.6227329.15789526.513159
N Cassidy224.246628810.28571425.538095
N Caullery74.7681116.166666520.083334
N Chance112.0781250.00.0
N Clement41.47202685.03.8000002
N Dooly1763.91608298.08571419.116285
N Dunger154.2458554.85714323.110714
N F Glynn152.78076676.92857126.171429
N G Ayliffe632.292768.447.829998
N G Hynds236.6119996.227272522.122728
N G Richards6234.1200844.422829617.523098
N Gifford193.71215464.516.308334
N Harris117.6539920.00.0
N Hawke2412.4068955.13043525.02826
N Henderson1094.60765654.268518412.976392
N Henley1014.2906429.88888953.394444
N Hori21.19045267.07.65
N Hynds1-1.36354060.00.0
N J Dawe41.26213072.66666675.9166665
N J Gifford3005.2754315.364548723.077759
N J Hawke5984.86237865.27805725.16341
N J Henderson171733.8189964.20745914.4954405
N J Pomfret1013.16345210.11111168.86667
N J Tinkler30.27366133.57.375
N J Vaughan213.40792018.218.96
N Johnston23.229286218.022.65
N Kelly115.20727065.315.745
N Kennedy112.54261578.731.625
N Kent2506.3838666.08433724.013653
N King785.32359844.584415417.011038
N Lampard48.08446510.041.2
N Lawlor923.2968648.14285816.620329
N Lee21-10.3482187.488.6475
N Littmoden181.38528917.294117512.129413
N Madden2194.37364867.366972419.604588
N Martin27.08525114.028.95
N McCluskey2114.8983847.082.25
N McKenna63.72753148.219.420002
N McKnight688.8014798.23880630.673132
N McLean18.9141850.00.0
N Meade10423.59740195.817483417.67126
N Mechie1313.6033655.2544.066666
N Mitchell1720.5593037.37530.106249
N Moran434.4735428.47619119.14643
N Mulholland16510.4232395.46951219.379879
N O'Callaghan16.7375870.00.0
N P Littmoden2832.21020256.053191711.991847
N P Mulholland19195.34069635.1287821.507662
N Petersen102.45781789.66666714.955556
N Pomfret122.8320920.00.0
N Quinlan241.35550124.913043511.334784
N R Mitchell953.92530586.553191722.413828
N R Williams123.7882080.00.0
N R Wright1-1.10836790.00.0
N Richards206.49607234.421052526.363157
N Sanderson426.1058887.094.833336
N Slevin8317.6164027.08536637.006706
N Stokes196.68263537.88888925.594442
N Tinkler16230.88733146.16954378.581507
N Twiston-Davies839.5941494.658536420.212194
N W Alexander5418.9215095.16296324.654991
N W Padfield33.0162152.01.75
N Williams666.49845035.184615618.446924
N Wilson6871.77390527.300291511.694242
N Wright121.5231020.00.0
Niall O'Callaghan16.4630280.00.0
Niall O'Callaghan44.95428857.333333549.63333
Niall Patrick Hennessy164.74109658.86666743.31
Nick Kent212.4692044.037.0
Nick Lampard348.6542175.93939427.951515
Nick Mitchell12011.3196025.85714332.409668
Nick Williams3783.7947434.167108515.44642
Nicky Martin715.72838265.126.795715
Nicole McKenna934.69690139.22826120.913593
Nigel Johnston36.15341212.528.325
Nigel Slevin16.66629030.00.0
Nina Lensvik10.089447020.00.0
Noel O'Neill18.1600040.00.0
Noel O'Neill415.81258.047.516666
Noel Quinlan1173.73784355.741379314.710776
Noel T Chance79.0280084.333333535.791668
Noel Williams2534.80801445.380952420.73512
Norman Lee1078.7337477.547169735.71509
O Brennan716.3815757.043.716663
O Burrows440.553447544.67441846.773256
O Greenall294.41818677.32142919.2875
O McKiernan1718.0811918.647058531.84677
O Murphy633.72670223.95161312.716128
O Pears972.14608726.7511.439061
O Sherwood5994.286414.33277617.306013
O Stevens2141.02129925.98122077.032162
O Weldon10.50598910.00.0
O Williams196.3695786.11111115.016666
Oliver Greenall5163.86635645.54951519.100573
Olivia Hegarty410.4369357.666666563.066666
Ollie Pears8721.52394935.99196348.761078
Olly Murphy7173.2914094.177374414.960395
Olly Williams2222.56244426.88687814.289598
Owen Burrows6190.62724414.52103576.1441774
P A Fahy4094.96275147.485294324.815065
P A Kirby15503.55072365.96965818.088629
P A Pritchard3313.3495627.562549.262505
P Atkinson441.1336254.488372316.110464
P Bary10.267379760.00.0
P Blagg119.9461060.00.0
P Bowen12414.61932474.59274222.206583
P Brady317.2055919.025.625
P Breen273.810630611.92307729.598074
P Burgoyne1331.3873196.8484858.504167
P Butler2813.55800327.616.193748
P Byrne1429.4279519.24113531.150717
P C Dando757.5399046.13513529.07365
P C Haslam42.5479666.33333357.0
P C O'Connor1013.56429510.33333341.949997
P C O'Connor244.06357247.565217529.263042
P Carey1712.1054326.437528.109373
P Casey1043.57124697.621359316.587376
P Cashman4-200.289143.33333338.966667
P Chamings770.731069275.93421037.474343
P Chapple-Hyam471.4064617.043478510.367392
P Charalambous1431.92392935.54929611.309928
P Cloke411.3503427.018.033333
P Cluskey554.5496779.92592626.149073
P Coffey168.5719788.237.729996
P Cole1131.01527856.0803577.6848207
P Corcoran122.695710.00.0
P Corkery266.1967627.5629.813997
P Costello146.3067630.00.0
P Cottin1-74.9395750.00.0
P Cowley1-1.07446290.00.0
P Crate3060.35546815.72131164.732334
P Croke4-6.20590977.666666526.533333
P Cronin310.8885996.015.8
P D Cundell114.3260960.00.0
P D Deegan3322.13721477.03625412.117805
P D Evans35901.2561635.68793548.060883
P D Fitzgerald916.16797810.549.2625
P D Niven4284.4933426.21077319.548122
P D Rogers19.25433350.00.0
P D'Arcy451.214126.5909097.8681827
P Dando31.4337876.524.25
P Deegan383.82494076.378378414.922974
P Delaney513.39542412.045.5125
P Downey649.8503659.11111128.827778
P Doyle134.16340074.528.441666
P Duffy29.2376868.029.0
P E Collins353.3925274.823529221.833824
P E Cowley4011.8793596.07692340.312824
P Eddery112.17970067.59.625
P Evans4141.41936475.60048447.4540014
P F Cashman518.2433668.551.15
P F I Cole10970.820874335.35583937.1270504
P F McEnery443.74432548.65116316.61279
P F Nicholls17412.47021634.205172513.418127
P F O'Donnell21.832416514.010.8
P F O'Donnell73.67980210.525.058334
P Fahy164.9393197.622.496668
P Fegan47.5832948.048.533337
P Fenton847.58713636.831325525.512648
P Fitzsimons593.78162817.431034619.01207
P Flynn653.19152717.37516.566406
P Froud114.4792790.00.0
P G Atkinson1-4.14013670.00.0
P G Fahey633.9468376.80645222.079836
P G Kelly1157.22526847.14035131.290356
P G Murphy846.8865055.903614518.615662
P Gelagotis20.465221412.015.1
P George172.79941757.562515.39375
P Gilligan417.4962464.666666530.666666
P Grayson21.71032528.015.0
P Green101.02723355.777777711.155557
P Griffin11710.461756.6206931.764662
P Gundry1696.79224635.91071428.722628
P Harney272.32163218.23076914.173077
P Hassett26.254989612.032.05
P Hedger4021.7200785.99251910.155615
P Henderson4847.0924845.360248623.011068
P Hiatt444.02782446.37209314.91744
P Hickey102.08642826.444444714.927776
P Hide3672.72215945.554644611.544112
P Higgins1-25.4142760.00.0
P Hobbs1346.05996754.70676717.00564
P Hogan357.635495710.08823532.516174
P Holmes6503.64312126.562403713.57457
P Howling1531.57079416.8552639.891121
P Hughes81.9905728.14285829.128572
P Hurley1011.2400799.037.816666
P J Colville3713.012988.41666733.008335
P J Costello815.66761411.71428658.42857
P J Duffy416.5048077.3530.158752
P J F Hassett455.53413347.886363523.573858
P J F Murphy1632.22981077.481481611.782095
P J Flynn5802.1633937.36096713.044124
P J Gilligan77-0.999334167.578947568.05001
P J Hassett21.319625913.013.8
P J Hayes1318.894148.58333353.083332
P J Hobbs16204.61206874.6269317.849321
P J Lally10.76544950.00.0
P J Makin1461.74922226.70344839.071379
P J McBride6091.71549425.97368439.143094
P J McKenna521.18358838.9411769.616666
P J O'gorman120.198879887.63636357.5136366
P J O'gorman340.1526447.54545456.4363637
P J Prendergast3941.3560356.08142479.400384
P J Rothwell55012.4194758.84335143.703426
P Kavanagh214.2657323.07.25
P Kirby1123.64086656.378378414.065317
P L Clinton910.3928529.7542.7875
P L Gilligan6-1.6093966.413.719999
P Lacey314.9500214.575.95
P Leech114.4962770.00.0
P Lynch215.0673527.044.7
P M Bryant12.43872070.00.0
P M Cloke518.008917.129.042997
P M J Doyle431.3082745.71428617.402382
P M Lynch926.91311310.034.66875
P M Mooney1610.5680869.93333328.810001
P M Phillips610.4053837.680.57
P M Pierce532.61342214.5110.899994
P M Quinlan22.980987511.020.95
P M Rogers151.85511838.0714289.046429
P M Verling13.06988530.00.0
P Maddison139.9581314.916666528.108332
P Magnier811.57359111.85714228.871428
P Maher53.44971611.2519.2
P Makin330.83342896.06256.9109373
P Martin5731.82533637.03146849.860665
P McBride641.56273975.1746037.923809
P McCreery1164.99390039.66956548.45958
P McEnery22.649459811.011.55
P McEntee1331.17984685.82575757.15909
P McKenna41.299398412.6666679.716667
P Meany1229.5871319.7603339.014874
P Middleton99.7363528.024.2125
P Midgley1400.257737856.762596.615108
P Miller3-0.0624059034.53.375
P Mitchell340.63562845.87878814.060607
P Monteith84.95616346.14285711.528571
P Mooney526.9116716.39215722.817646
P Morgan3-12.9287412.04.525
P Morris3581.03041775.76470576.877875
P Neville1489.1986646.829931731.96939
P Nicholls1283.40469224.692913513.526376
P Niven235.2963746.518.53409
P Nolan4069.0893917.01975327.85086
P O Brady586.39396768.01754427.336843
P O'Callaghan210.7127996.012.85
P O'Donnell21.795965215.08.35
P O'Flynn17.9340820.00.0
P O'Rourke35.25405268.510.25
P O'gorman11.12478640.00.0
P O'Callaghan44.31674962.04.4166665
P O'Rourke32.4820111.518.9
P P Turner810.8849795.28571424.4
P Phelan6843.2014426.423133413.836434
P Power213.4717037.069.25
P Prendergast411.21091285.957.075
P Pritchard417.4155243.666666732.333332
P Purdy340.21469510.0185.5
P Quinlan133.0523380.00.0
P Quinton16.44348140.00.0
P R Chamings6081.22129485.99835258.546151
P R Hedger121.8039694.54545456.490909
P R Rodford122.1629640.00.0
P R Webber4415.9830335.78863624.115788
P Rich84.46122079.14285831.485714
P Robson94.7438563.37512.6875
P Roche48.313483.666666716.483334
P Rogers12.61722560.00.0
P Rooney426.84084311.33333366.433334
P Rothwell2214.3579818.61904740.55476
P Rowley213.0366976.026.5
P S Davies1822.6849356.88235351.60294
P S Johnson116.1115420.00.0
P S McEntee11001.34054365.92902668.874932
P Salmon243.67425546.82608712.243479
P Schiergen11-0.7944460510.711.124999
P Sinnott4-4.68828965.666666523.766668
P Stafford1579.0024976.54487225.283335
P T Flavin2315.86871058.18181846.63409
P T Midgley2004-3.18053756.1387927.147464
P Tallis354.410537710.44117621.741173
P Twomey770.256312524.05263145.581579
P W Chapple-Hyam5521.07206955.93466428.393744
P W D'Arcy1201.50320576.09.244491
P W D'Arcy3521.3357476.1737898.939605
P W Flynn4264.10161927.52235319.754469
P W Hiatt4623.5175616.28416514.3946905
P W Mason215.2482914.06.25
P W Middleton1424.18046474.836879322.151423
P Wahl10.00.00.0
P Webber327.0595185.48387122.114513
P Winks2565.94356355.19215724.156862
P Winkworth132.32953936.66666659.720833
P Wolsley24.011295310.017.55
P York7210.6091485.563380246.77606
P&F Monfort1-1.35036470.00.0
P&F Monfort1-1.3513870.00.0
Padraig Roche1002.70103676.90909114.840909
Pat Eddery1112.86798576.781818413.056364
Pat Morris50.9951095610.011.25
Patrick Cody65.7602879.832.019997
Patrick Cronin526.3380586.960784425.73137
Patrick Day35.6171674.522.225
Patrick Hanly115.2384640.00.0
Patrick Langdown215.7943889.065.75
Patrick Rooney1622.6798958.642.95
Paul Collins663.39623835.784615514.361537
Paul Duggan56.28269345.511.95
Paul Gammell80.933925612.017.371428
Paul George1742.74725995.976878612.174861
Paul Green3102.06074866.77669911.360522
Paul Hamer1-5.80999760.00.0
Paul Henry Webb1-0.45904540.00.0
Paul Kiely814.171199.067.34286
Paul King17.85113530.00.0
Paul Messara3-0.323610931.00.0
Paul Morgan786.0187955.220779423.87013
Paul O'Flynn811.8072527.71428621.735714
Paul O'Flynn243.8145647.782608518.126087
Paul P Moloney523.075157.559.4375
Paul Power664.3371666.569230621.910772
Paul Traynor20.245780943.02.75
Peter Croke724.3133837.394366327.643663
Peter Fahey5324.1065047.12241120.224968
Peter Grayson651.95060627.64062510.421876
Peter L Kavanagh79.8275847.833333527.375
Peter Maher87-11.7927738.19767540.326168
Peter Miller3-0.8722892.51.625
Philip O'Connor11.0941620.00.0
Philip O'Connor210.3478326.031.0
Philip Rowley295.5902784.35714313.099999
Phillip Makin1061.19416145.2571436.2490454
Pierce Power43.83597561.66666661.3333334
Pippa Bickerton514.7793434.032.5
R A Cotter312.22184665.933333421.109999
R A Curran1730.0605477.62559.975
R A Fahey95230.85272695.7147666.6205263
R A Owen428.5746845.049.0
R A Teal7171.77418855.59916210.742811
R Armson331.3535254.027.25
R Bandey267.92248066.0428.769997
R Barber1-12.9520570.00.0
R Barr562.08168657.454545510.978182
R Bastiman3041.50607846.50165038.777559
R Beckett2161.31465325.37674436.8944182
R Bouresly373.14943939.36111118.437498
R Brabazon1030.886263856.65686278.280882
R Brisland4131.60031725.648058410.6303425
R Brotherton3734.8395516.59408620.149622
R Buckler911.2537126.026.3
R Burns10.82878110.00.0
R C Guest19011.72623566.0431588.873308
R C Harper2113.4225646.4545.73
R C Smith1273.54724847.380952417.331745
R Chanin32.7786514.526.0
R Charlton18550.779904965.34196337.7551613
R Cowell1540.53491596.3790857.1114383
R Craggs880.226697226.252873417.01092
R D Wylie37.1674045.57.55
R Dickin4977.92670775.92741927.032242
R Donohoe1275.59474337.95238120.759928
R Drake197.47662354.61111134.97222
R E Barr4352.0311216.68202811.088021
R E Luke114.6647640.00.0
R E Peacock583.26218228.59649117.11842
R Eddery6781.58611256.20088629.572303
R F Fisher91.41899745.1259.256249
R Fahey9020.82674265.8801336.581661
R Fell1230.85899046.18852477.3139334
R Fielder1-7.9143980.00.0
R Ford3222.64313656.392523313.159662
R G Chapman3-0.866404245.520.875
R G Hawker533.25694186.82692336.875004
R Garton213.9059912.012.0
R Gibson50.50920874.256.3999996
R Goldie417.2379235.666666521.466667
R Guest2911.25747055.95517257.64983
R H Buckler1339.2210885.24242426.805307
R H Lalor88.9746677.85714341.149998
R H York911.7160278.049.55625
R Hackett1086.73609837.429906426.318693
R Hannon89700.99605155.3421796.610151
R Harper127.0281980.00.0
R Harris17481.47704336.39725268.63087
R Haugen201.51815268.05263113.397368
R Hawker2-1.06289676.012.25
R Heathcote2-0.784450531.00.0
R Hennessy1446.46989546.71328720.508745
R Hobson77.33460766.333333526.75
R Hodges422.55447655.1219517.171952
R Hollinshead962.00777556.27368411.681051
R Honner25.53626255.013.75
R Hughes17661.03214565.11558066.820984
R Hurley621.70969.469.65
R Ingram4352.0607736.85483910.53091
R J Alford44.06394961.66666660.26666668
R J Armson278.8764555.384615435.669228
R J Hodges3673.00475845.94262313.57995
R J McGrath373.51991685.63888922.537498
R J Osborne2861.02031026.23859648.8680725
R J Price4863.14479836.224742413.17194
R J Smith1713.92178587.241176616.319485
R J Tierney253.79942449.2533.9875
R Jefferson18.7146150.00.0
R K Watson1958.0086468.34020628.981194
R L Brown20.294296265.047.0
R Lanfranco12.14435580.00.0
R Lee613.37268354.98333318.785833
R M Beckett24951.03156225.0441067.6142187
R M H Cowell17980.67422845.9092936.28001
R M Smith8015.18601045.8937518.762232
R M Whitaker6751.22021096.19287828.365948
R Macdonald126.4978940.00.0
R Mathew2013.850227.26315843.71052
R McCurtin122.662750.00.0
R McGlinchey16-43.7423869.133333148.04335
R McNally218.1949469.071.25
R McNamara42.8831948.66666710.599999
R Menzies544.0162775.433962311.233961
R Mills1081.87789386.373831710.038317
R Mitford-Slade267.7372855.5231.31
R Murphy218.0652427.828.310001
R Nixon720.8940497.166666549.599995
R O'Brien171.48539469.68757.5812497
R O'Keeffe1-5.42678070.00.0
R O'Leary176.6349676.062519.590626
R O'Neill176.4051636.812522.43125
R O'Sullivan164.7870339.06666723.536669
R O'Leary324.1213818.06451628.212902
R O'Neill224.79498246.57142930.53333
R Osborne81.53212265.08.435714
R P Burns426.58241659.75609825.834145
R P Cody143.11170847.07692313.65769
R P McNamara1114.1446247.917.549095
R P O'Keeffe14.3513640.00.0
R P O'Keeffe413.76744656.666666541.0
R P Rath6610.4827257.661538639.08615
R Peacock152.14469057.28571410.932143
R Phillips344.72922334.90909112.957576
R Potter119.34254.114.4800005
R Price441.29280386.09302338.711629
R Pudd1-1.68646240.00.0
R Rath412.301217.034.8
R Roberts182.1789169.47058912.452942
R Ross1910.2174526.777777742.550003
R Rowe2187.59066346.22580625.449072
R Russ219.5437622.00.75
R Shiels248.7516025.13043525.08478
R Smerdon2-0.7070560513.05.95
R Smith721.45339757.042253511.166902
R Spencer751.53609076.6081088.825001
R Stephens356.08629755.35294117.077942
R Sweeney2095.1953917.67307720.433899
R T J Wilson67.47311936.222.119999
R T Phillips3865.15951065.924675523.061298
R Tate415.928974.333333526.333334
R Teal642.71836955.52380949.075397
R Tector1112.6640878.754.725
R Thompson311.0340456.833333510.83
R Tyner30412.0407967.27062741.89717
R Varian32030.52650594.68988135.8946686
R Varnham512.0908875.016.575
R W T Brabazon2-2.97845465.07.05
R Waley-Cohen813.9834026.14285739.035713
R Walford2426.62000665.52697125.729462
R Watson129.8835186.727272522.34091
R Whitaker790.877383056.62820538.3820505
R Willcox414.9250113.333333319.416666
R Woollacott2309.1956445.711790628.868996
Radim Bodlak16.14685060.00.0
Rae Guest7341.49987665.60300168.520151
Raymond McCurtin1-1.97854610.00.0
Rebecca Bastiman10981.0326595.97721057.1850905
Rebecca Menzies8633.77121545.433874614.980787
Richard A Thomas12.49172970.00.0
Richard Anthony Foley310.77337210.054.625
Richard Edwards117.8475040.00.0
Richard Hobson1612.00116754.4517.246254
Richard Morrissey3-1.52552287.015.95
Richard O'Brien761.15072436.6933337.076667
Richard O'Brien1681.05229517.10778438.224851
Richard Pugh1-3.1183930.00.0
Richard Spencer6841.33834225.8638368.910027
Richard Walker115.2345890.00.0
Robert Bevis513.7502936.7532.7125
Robert Collet10.252937320.00.0
Robert Hennessy15.27001950.00.0
Robert Honner74.18734744.833333522.699999
Robert Martin1-6.6975710.00.0
Robert Stephens5253.18700345.11641218.682533
Rod Collet10.99766540.00.0
Roderick Chelton33.49052934.536.55
Roger Fell13560.96091115.9092257.703238
Ronald Curran1-5.96069340.00.0
Ronald Thompson2732.40075186.988970814.602032
Ronan McNally10212.1936465.851485331.850004
Ross O'Sullivan704.6407687.92753616.093477
Ross O'Sullivan1623.22358017.639751417.11491
Ruth Jefferson1013.68939764.4318.712502
Ryan Chapman88.225748.28571454.200005
S A Callaghan11.80937960.00.0
S A Harris8582.8921276.80746813.759259
S A Hughes511.4265788.042.087498
S Aherne759.585166.959459328.43581
S Allen132.399750.00.0
S Allwood612.9810519.651.269997
S Andrews34.4348552.512.25
S Barry1-2.33987430.00.0
S Best133.01666787.333333512.908333
S Botti1-4.5666810.00.0
S Bowring471.56544287.434782512.056521
S Braddish194.61764867.055555321.911114
S Buggy72.7262799.16666727.975
S Burridge1-0.90846250.00.0
S Byrne646.50198367.024.207144
S C Burrough149.4963038.07692334.61923
S C Robinson320.6216343.041.125
S C Williams20030.74084865.8181826.99759
S Cecil43.34254655.333333513.066667
S Corbett4456.7751776.20720724.169031
S Crawford229.2599027.619047630.82438
S Crawley1-6.82083130.00.0
S Crisford11823.14528584.6604575.9219275
S Croft224.976733.037.75
S Curling377.40423738.63888937.476387
S Curran1095.3726076.777777722.732409
S D Dixon5710.9852688.41071445.61161
S Davies2120.2028355.9540.35
S Dixon18861.32554736.3968178.6818905
S Donohoe2579.7770938.2187517.741018
S Dow9440.82183855.74125157.346442
S Doyle28.2904369.022.25
S Drinkwater1235.97413545.13934425.136477
S Duffy146.719605410.76923119.580769
S Durack6641.96014335.898944412.65022
S Earle116.5075680.00.0
S Edmunds2211.0376576.190476424.911903
S Ender37.0044964.013.125
S England107.16965873.555555612.105556
S F Magee148.3802978.84615449.003845
S Fahey2895.082547.503472321.17313
S Farrell52.63125310.011.175
S Flook2877.03450546.45804225.03986
S Foster1-0.486824040.00.0
S France301.62936447.72413812.434519
S G Griffiths106.81141955.555555340.02778
S G O'Donnell1210.76729312.18181834.70909
S G O'Donnell324.48172210.3225829.24677
S G Walsh176.17928468.028.368752
S G West2983.60269026.41414115.346473
S Ghadayer451.64396316.977272513.430682
S Gollings2982.2315124.79461313.68334
S Gray10.281250.00.0
S Hanlon22.620422412.022.699999
S Harley23.419647212.024.35
S Harris1122.51245627.666666512.522074
S Haynes15.4947660.00.0
S Hennessy25.269857410.011.200001
S Hodgson1854.21839956.918478519.71278
S Hollinshead1501.70240226.46308710.385907
S J Graham127.119140.00.0
S J Kenny1513.4561439.42857237.66428
S J Leadbetter29.020346.030.0
S J Mahon41511.0238028.3937240.80855
S J Robinson59.5234323.515.8125
S J Treacy33-5.06517658.78125128.72029
S Jadhav353.92468147.558823617.782354
S K Ryder766.50538257.893333425.419329
S Keightley180.907649166.1176478.8
S Keniry200.425293365.57894755.576316
S Kirk17061.30825715.9020538.885367
S Kunieda2-1.60000611.00.0
S L Keightley1941.8483556.103626710.9603615
S Lewis423.512369.048.38333
S Lycett2803.61403565.849462520.442116
S Lynam832.02703889.07317110.837195
S M Duffy1692.30747848.17857213.686013
S M O'Donoghue310.32314.521.875
S M O'Donoghue4-3.65851976.014.533333
S Magee45.71489334.33333358.2
S Mahon2211.7347166.333333525.559525
S McConville44.4357310.66666731.383331
S McParlan4517.742337.15909146.569763
S Millar2413.008047.434782540.984783
S Neville398.0493946.921052527.202631
S Nolan1311.5417117.166666524.179167
S O O'Brien59.8678046.010.662499
S O O'Brien175.068337.437529.0
S O'Donnell31.4427219.07.475
S O'Donoghue10.560363770.00.0
S O'Farrell68.17687510.227.909998
S O'Farrell157.29592210.038.80357
S P Griffiths213.3535547.033.25
S P Hennessy743.84063058.45205520.56644
S Penny230.9280095.037.75
S Prescott1330.105146255.20454557.7606044
S R B Crawford4105.076515.66748228.911386
S R Bowring4201.20048436.4105019.600721
S Randell320.5031194.043.75
S Rea818.1479995.14285735.04286
S Regan813.56231028.0516.711248
S Roche415.80812511.33333357.11667
S Ryan8710.0292078.09302331.298834
S Ryder95.52974945.2513.66875
S Seemar551.89369827.055555312.6472225
S Shamsi16.9771730.00.0
S Shirley-Beavan515.0211187.7530.6375
S Slevin3110.7173327.86666738.376667
S Smrczek10.07999420.00.0
S Spencer87.8988558.42857221.657145
S Spice128.3115230.00.0
S Spillane34-0.272275157.12121262.36666
S Stoute1831.15138135.04395636.6019216
S Suroor1730.0459951054.65116265.5372086
S T Nolan446.35841568.465116527.461628
S Thomas95.2266394.37519.71875
S Treacy23.85828413.047.0
S Turner110.3115840.00.0
S Walsh318.801853.525.425
S Wattel7-1.77505498.1666676.7666664
S Waugh1816.82572136.277777724.940554
S Weld3-100.0741654.04.75
S Williams1550.8010216.7857147.5990324
S Wilson4910.2505748.7527.580208
S Woodman1422.40438326.0638312.774467
S bin Suroor20880.65845024.7182567.237546
S-J Davies3019.3513275.88666731.027822
Sally Haynes892.90802075.18181810.502271
Sally Randell344.47030645.636363534.371212
Sam Allwood618.8703378.252.05
Sam England2927.26936674.848797324.776108
Sam Jukes33.177482.521.5
Sam Thomas1667.38957365.054545425.358185
Samuel Farrell183.13082538.11764720.42647
Sara Ender405.104596.17948733.75385
Sarah Hollinshead3892.24666646.548969312.7424
Seamus Larkin512.20893610.7560.8625
Sean Conway2410.8960086.47826138.476086
Sean Doyle567.93801936.254545724.814545
Sean Murray1-6.48681640.00.0
Sean Thornton18.5366520.00.0
Seb Spencer682.33180557.92537314.1567135
Shane Crawley425.97843557.21951235.51585
Shane Nolan1984.0646257.49746217.865742
Sheila Lewis956.41834935.98936231.072876
Simon Earle349.1353316.06060627.674242
Sir H R A Cecil651.60784724.9218756.924219
Sir M Todd10.580657960.00.0
Sir Mark Prescott13580.9089935.2932949.136864
Sir Mark Todd21.64477169.09.25
Sir Michael Stoute23470.555510764.5942036.163405
Stef Higgins2-0.600431449.08.15
Stef Keniry1992.42065126.23737416.744448
Steph Hollinshead4472.64879756.809417211.453925
Stephen Gray92.56938279.014.918751
Stephen Kelly154.8804780.00.0
Stephen Michael Cox14.6113740.00.0
Stephen Michael Hanlon231.71486875.81818216.561363
Steven Asmussen34.85431678.031.574999
Steven E Ryder18-0.240345855.88235313.591177
Stuart Edmunds3174.31895974.64873417.229588
Stuart Morris210.8261724.027.0
Susanne Berneklint32.69370779.010.225
Suzi Best1690.914342646.958333519.661316
Suzzanne France1671.31180986.78313269.203314
T A K Cuthbert582.13049637.15789468.997369
T B Coles243.06193926.30434811.382608
T Barron1580.771064166.66242037.380334
T Bryce16.50456240.00.0
T Caldwell25.67046745.022.75
T Carberry92.72480779.034.30625
T Carmody321.27215644.04.864903
T Cleary2533.67283878.24603215.5633
T Clout1-3.36398320.00.0
T Clover331.38282446.07.246876
T Coles71.4791875.83333357.85
T Collins3141.57172318.22683711.31278
T Cooper1616.5882437.837527.251562
T Corcoran140.075560.00.0
T Costello211.0398256.027.7
T Coyle10292.36653976.263618512.649026
T Cummins481.97765487.74468122.43723
T D Barron20730.604615756.2200776.4038
T D Easterby59971.44058726.09106069.004815
T D McCarthy792.47913987.05128212.585256
T D Walford784.2697095.84415616.829868
T Dascombe1981.08407266.11167538.0667515
T Davidson90.246392153.753.45
T Dennis2412.0092086.86956533.069565
T Donohue3810.6713177.459459326.12027
T Doyle4404.63654147.78587717.615377
T E Hyde2011.3004678.68421147.0
T E Powell341.06448467.363636510.186363
T Easterby4941.20546546.35902648.354275
T Ellis88.9341873.714285621.614286
T Etherington68.129268.246.47
T F Sage228.503227.078.75
T F Shaw297.657479.32142822.667858
T Faulkner1-9.4051510.00.0
T FitzGerald32.10263821.50.75
T Foley1485.18968737.693877724.579594
T G McCourt5312.32164128.29056613.054151
T Gallagher241.43047246.608695520.710869
T George707.6250684.75362318.130434
T Gibney22818.8355588.05726928.332159
T Gretton832.047.023.635714
T H Weston8912.01151855.96590935.046597
T Hogan2771.43239526.206521510.356211
T J Corcoran2012.34019210.21052657.144737
T J Etherington493.34112628.91666722.495832
T J FitzGerald1203.19704586.151260415.417652
T J Gray1-1.70349120.00.0
T J Nagle-Jr668.7833096.384615427.011538
T J O'Mara642.36009487.444444712.55
T J O'Mara1651.86318147.7256112.827137
T J Pitt6219.9232856.36065631.155737
T J Taaffe877.0542257.37209326.505814
T Jarvis1441.81838666.34265769.3283205
T K Geraghty21.92195898.025.0
T Keddy432.36576586.59523811.075
T Kodama772.18595538.90789515.023853
T Lacey197.5472424.38888915.997223
T Leeson111.57897950.00.0
T Lemer1-3.32982640.00.0
T M Walsh1753.50534496.442528718.465874
T McCarthy131.16707156.57.1791663
T McCourt303.88817269.55172414.544827
T McGivern10.0851058960.00.0
T McLaughlin48.5106610.33333341.066666
T Morgan4-5.6407665.08.599999
T Mullins5463.53457717.34311917.568172
T Nagle-Jr30.368682866.523.025
T O'Callaghan223.23208610.062.85
T O'Connor617.4363578.023.51
T O'Leary138.5782780.00.0
T O'Mara310.72635956.57.0166674
T O'Neill162.8487550.00.0
T O'Brien885.43948756.425287228.41552
T O'Neill116.9123230.00.0
T P O'Connor2410.2491338.52173926.508696
T P O'Connor527.5223189.31372533.034306
T P Tate4331.58417616.28240739.775233
T Pinfield5-0.0658050555.257.5375004
T Pitt63.60227326.616.68
T Powell2-0.00243759162.02.25
T Proctor11.16959380.00.0
T R David111.9636230.00.0
T R George9554.6669614.704402418.683062
T R Gretton2299.0444235.780701628.86381
T R Kinsey214.5761493.016.0
T Reed727.6073055.014084324.981691
T Shanahan117.64601856.729.695002
T Stack2411.66213256.5166679.18417
T Symonds3717.65140155.97297331.241068
T T Clement314.32245255.26666712.198333
T Taaffe158.716655.14285719.5
T Tate262.62452678.210.912
T Townend144.62154156.07692320.53077
T Vaughan9611.8052795.04210523.696842
T Walford45.5585236.666666511.650001
T Wall766.25054037.573333326.272667
T Walsh1112.8769969.120.73
T Weston625.331327.435.780003
Thomas Coyle3822.018279.86486543.563515
Thomas G Walsh731.8684123.833333312.150001
Thomas J Farrell555.07892567.925925724.807547
Thomas James426.1697356.19512224.526829
Thomas McGivern61.971186311.616.27
Tim Glyshaw1-1.5577240.00.0
Tim Pinfield651.71813456.2187513.317968
Tim Thirlby146.3134460.00.0
Tim Vaughan14826.0101945.288318625.588612
Timothy O'Sullivan1-7.7291260.00.0
Timothy O'Sullivan220.6415112.072.0
Toby Edmonds3-0.286401128.08.6
Todd Pletcher4-1.42095959.33333310.2
Tom Clover4031.25651245.5223887.7716455
Tom Dascombe27700.97377985.51859867.4535017
Tom Lacey3602.71234634.203342416.940384
Tom Ward30.759134955.58.5
Tony Hogarth617.9145814.638.9
Tracey Bailey61.91136683.812.8
Tracey Leeson3311.6742846.6562545.992188
Tristan Davidson1251.93267624.34677412.930242
Turlough O'Connor525.4669389.2559.4125
Turlough O'Connor1112.83465311.857.504997
Una Corcoran310.10522512.566.4
V C Ward415.2163529.4532.35875
V Clifford304.4231568.7586221.315517
V Clynch1-8.0195620.00.0
V Dartnall1712.3456194.937525.637499
V Halley1486.88264276.918367424.815649
V J Hughes2931.82858655.8527410.339044
V Jordan2-4.21643262.02.5
V Luka Jnr2-0.825851442.00.5
V O'Brien814.4412486.85714330.564285
V P Donoghue10.70198060.00.0
V R A Dartnall3136.0550085.512820724.545168
V Robinson522.07672713.7562.7625
V T O'Brien8214.2362517.950617327.908028
V T O'Brien2156.838478.03738334.56425
V Thompson18211.2493955.248618631.366573
V Ward323.5490027.019.25
V Wilson1610.63709211.06666736.79667
Violet Jordan561.3767036.47272738.29
W A Murphy12.90251920.00.0
W Amos1113.3177076.834.35
W Austin330.9214695.027.85
W Brisbourne483.0376496.872349.9946785
W Browne60.9159660311.414.960001
W Bryan25.9234623.02.75
W Bryson117.0746770.00.0
W Burke57.05945736.7542.55
W C O'Brien133-1.66204487.7522.466293
W C O'Brien3052.8436127.246710313.7528
W Coltherd3888.0900735.519379626.616917
W Davies13.4243470.00.0
W De Best-Turner187.8144418.17647140.294117
W Delahunty195.9700997.61111123.619444
W Durkan834.2308657.87804918.825
W F Codd333.40181857.62522.304686
W F Treacy284.17093236.370370420.264816
W Farrell5-0.180380255.04.1
W Fitzpatrick76.6359215.166666516.008333
W G Harrison741.61361286.98630149.393834
W G M Turner5862.9755826.247863314.753412
W G McMahon217.85275311.046.25
W G Rankin712.4240289.33333342.033333
W Greatrex9644.36860564.5659419.908451
W H Easterby712.2713933.833333315.75
W Haggas2810.851194145.5178576.783394
W Harney517.88587057.8230.33
W Harrison11.8582230.00.0
W Hayes4236.50116310.39024470.07074
W Hickst1-1.22500610.00.0
W J Austin9217.21468.8901148.503296
W J Bryson149.1497357.307692546.623074
W J Burke15318.1573877.657894640.905922
W J Fitzpatrick592.51540768.43103412.762931
W J Haggas33201.01724424.60078335.6341333
W J Knight11641.14925246.1607919.572117
W J Lanigan5820.6554417.98245653.58158
W J Martin1383.20285948.51094917.09562
W J McLernon1815.89380914.29411857.447052
W J Musson1931.75532796.55208359.813285
W J O'Doherty210.5186311.00.0
W J O'Doherty462.0593913.043.649998
W J Reed110.958878936.537.175
W Jarvis6031.10818965.71926938.024089
W K Goldsworthy138.3919056.666666535.841667
W Kinsey806.56263455.32911424.432272
W Kittow540.742695575.64150958.425472
W Knight1691.41115635.8758.516072
W Lanigan319.2315313.019.75
W M Brisbourne4852.86973886.26652910.947422
W M Roper462.74376827.644444522.045553
W Martin133.08205419.83333314.4875
W McCreery8921.31976716.17283968.236366
W Muir1231.20756366.04098377.5192623
W Murphy2-15.60487413.096.05
W Musson231.76758836.510.885715
W Newman98.3903476.7522.29375
W O'Brien22.36355978.016.0
W O'Doherty136.318940.00.0
W P Browne561.70472287.32727310.990908
W P Mullins17091.41193025.1217813.462552
W Power153.24897777.71428622.035711
W R Muir12571.21707735.72929958.386454
W R Swinburn250.97365256.20833356.689583
W Rankin152.8771970.00.0
W Reed311.0025337.015.325
W Roper35.3211319.026.0
W Ross2810.6451957.333333529.95
W Russell233.282325.047.8
W S Coltherd3611.5225115.28571421.074287
W S Kittow6081.99777635.953871711.718779
W Stone4481.64479225.5190167.718574
W Storey4641.75751265.995680310.772145
W T Farrell984.2878297.391752716.219587
W Treacy2-1.32938393.03.8
W Turner652.28221236.1562511.376564
W Wanless132.69580.00.0
W Ward150.78522319.07.110714
W Young Jnr126.3836210.00.0
Wesley Ward770.368225468.4605266.807894
William Best-turner230.2796110.0108.6
William Bethell50.643659953.258.25
William Cronin1212.3363810.81818249.586365
William Mott4-0.82567989.6666678.116667
William P Murphy607.3057577.33898327.462711
William Young Jnr8013.5230185.696202836.041775
X Demeaulte1-0.80351260.00.0
X Nakkachdji2-0.726148612.05.75
X Thomas Demeaulte1-0.558151250.00.0
Y Barberot3-0.780153937.03.025
Y Durepaire20.306785586.03.85
Y Ikee10.942909240.00.0
Y Latta34.12944036.524.525
Y Tomomichi5-1.03620763.04.275
YK Kim11.15491490.00.0
Yvonne Latta257.3570296.708333523.133333
Z Koplik10.229400630.00.0
Z Mohsen31.708129911.515.025