Logo

Trainer Form



TrainerRaces in databaseAverage Difference from STAverage PositionAverage Distance Beaten
A A Howard1982.75235657.939086423.680206
A Al Rayhi792.03444896.78205113.391669
A Al Shamsi29.30411916.071.2
A B Coogan257.5205178.29166732.12916
A B Hamilton819.3705136.1531.84563
A B Haynes182.9098947.764705716.135294
A B Joyce2304.2364828.15283914.315294
A B Leyshon817.5810743.85714327.907145
A Bailey9791.49867146.3425369.37413
A Balding3450.92460185.9912798.130239
A Bin Harmash832.35896336.353658713.737803
A Blackmore398.9530356.029.238155
A Brittain10331.30883036.03197677.95315
A Brown563.10545356.545454510.388182
A Burks135.0464940.00.0
A C Whillans12813.1024325.86484414.12291
A Campbell428.2291496.333333550.916668
A Carroll3413.252236.0382359.979127
A Carson4921.83579175.61303479.919044
A Clement13.40669250.00.0
A Coogan93.75625236.515.91875
A Couetil6-0.027376816.814.12
A Coveney2-3.19630437.025.8
A Crook4528.2335987.17516629.467175
A D Brown5391.12619656.44237912.840147
A D Evans22.743976612.014.3
A Daly119.05690.00.0
A Dassie210.284698510.035.1
A Davis123.4582980.00.0
A Day3510.2580877.14705942.180885
A De Watrigant10.886123660.00.0
A Dickman22.14520267.017.5
A Dodgson518.8762410.555.875
A Downie13.57617190.00.0
A Dunn8796.2669855.98063823.33877
A E Jessop2123.7160196.6547.052498
A E Jones1417.37118535.92857128.626076
A E Price1815.5439867.35294141.685295
A Fabre600.639874165.16949137.775423
A Fleming2779.3659736.275362525.008154
A Fogarty1234.86765677.868852620.136066
A Forbes696.06779055.60294118.106613
A Foster10.427848820.00.0
A G Botti7-0.45740294.83333357.799999
A G Dobbin111.5145260.00.0
A G Foster331.61077496.4687511.240624
A G Newcombe3211.79847037.02512.681253
A Hales348.0517435.333333517.977272
A Haynes30.495549539.511.4
A Heffernan300.88704384.93103465.8206897
A Hill3010.7493563.379310422.286207
A Hobbs912.1774948.2534.25
A Hollingsworth323.5484566.0119.375
A Hollinshead1992.08048066.14141411.752781
A Honeyball2216.4781485.190476420.385714
A Hughes52.6231858.020.862501
A Hutchinson542.48630745.7169819.983961
A J Black274.35580068.73076927.750002
A J Brown108.8982334.555555314.53889
A J Chamberlain529.5066185.072.2125
A J Honeyball6516.02750974.820.581295
A J Lidderdale1063.037566.54285715.943334
A J Lockwood473.28904537.86956516.436958
A J Martin14102.84358027.434350523.648474
A J McCabe4061.74230286.735802711.617411
A J McNamara1619.3898538.7312534.683136
A J Rhead28.1523598.075.75
A J Whelan414.22991215.060.63333
A J Whiting3113.4703986.833333553.655003
A J Wilson3933.8531957.061.54737
A Jan51.23539285.254.4500003
A Jessop137.6430970.00.0
A Jones38.8916888.040.325
A Joyce191.58143016.3888897.8277774
A K Wyse1-12.21701050.00.0
A Keatley6952.37331877.651296611.913115
A Kennedy228.1179458.80952436.40476
A Kidney41.56063653.02.1166666
A King33812.9762764.75739612.898308
A Kirtley57.09678657.258.200001
A Kobesi4-0.5640249.6666679.066667
A L Forbes411.73877866.47517.4525
A L T Moore2985.49851137.222222327.217508
A Lacombe10.0359649660.00.0
A Leahy3503.66908537.126074324.289536
A Lee3851.524789.62162291.92028
A Lidderdale113.90641938.315.080002
A Lockwood63.0426997.217.49
A Lowe10.0727844240.00.0
A Lynch549.2985928.11320834.357544
A M Balding47030.672760845.1293076.8233347
A M Hales6164.9403175.034146317.009588
A M Thomson4135.05931664.589805618.515772
A Maguire676.82490445.24242420.687878
A Martin6513.5253297.95312536.727345
A McCabe302.7534696.55172415.331035
A McCann407.352737.461538315.179485
A McGuinness13411.70735537.153731311.596665
A McNamara2411.8980577.13043531.380434
A Mcallister344.9565127.59.5
A Middleton1227.24726535.851239724.006401
A Moloney1019.49043811.22222279.14444
A Moore4412.1881416.511627726.560461
A Moriarty632.46754728.93548414.791128
A Mulholland2094.4926018.53846221.948072
A Mullins3611.99841247.02222225.542507
A Murray2915.5108558.03103419.310694
A Newcombe661.78381966.72307711.183075
A Nicholls321.24878145.4838716.738709
A O'Brien1530.39522575.42763146.755262
A Oliver7492.04365877.77406412.674935
A P Jarvis1501.66962646.59731539.69223
A P O'Brien17980.479051354.988876.8882136
A P O'Brien23190.401072534.9935296.973349
A Parker41.51087196.666666529.700003
A Pennock1713.1664825.437534.98125
A Phillips14512.3054146.32638937.244785
A Price126.290680.00.0
A Ralph2964.8908774.82372921.138647
A Reid1101.4395986.26605510.6518345
A Royer De Dupre7-0.67418342.02.0416667
A Royer-Dupre1-2.6256790.00.0
A Royer-dupro25.20043959.040.5
A S Cruz2-0.621349333.01.05
A Sadik11013.3422396.0642253.637615
A Slattery7932.11723077.359848511.790907
A Stronge626.6903196.393442621.630327
A Thomson75.74925665.166666517.825
A Turnell940.739766.12545.28125
A W Carroll34232.57433725.91759211.102607
A Walker46.8771598.33333323.9
A Watson1200.98110964.78151275.4773107
A West601.55681996.203389611.85339
A Whillans1054.17516336.096153713.006251
A Whitehead346.024624.93939422.648483
A Wilson611.59708396.033333325.825
A Wintle3935.6348476.474489721.897064
A Wohler10.6410370.00.0
A bin Huzaim11.42260740.00.0
A de Royer-Dupre3-2.15956385.04.05
A shavuyev10.497314450.00.0
Adam West4522.64185147.215077415.563531
Adrian Mcallister383.76108727.702702520.214865
Adrian Nicholls2461.76669435.3877558.6806135
Adrian Wintle68.5739877.440.58
Aengus King5613.47553356.09090934.116364
Alan Phillips1-6.93339540.00.0
Alan Wells2115.64380910.1556.1125
Alan Wight12.7620240.00.0
Alastair Bell126.1870120.00.0
Alex Swinswood65.973175.020.77
Alexander Gibbons112.4941410.00.0
Alexandra Dunn3167.54516125.657142623.99428
Ali Stronge6644.49898155.81598816.616205
Amaryllis Goschen325.6077183.590.875
Amber Mathias236.5828.063.5
Andi Brown1133.00606256.53571414.932145
Andreas Wohler8-1.66102987.28571412.357142
Andrew Evans218.20619210.069.0
Andrew Hughes732.37376367.277777713.07847
Andrew Martin11311.0528565.687533.413845
Andrew McNamara2584.9049627.6303519.040438
Andrew Nicholls916.3319764.37531.425
Andrew Quick28.2350543.057.0
Andrew Turnell7613.7297856.906666841.909332
Anthony Curran106.26926145.11111126.355556
Anthony McCann4883.3045497.10061615.081936
Archie Watson17940.93758624.6012276.660917
Arthur Goulding1514.885589.048.992855
B A Murphy312.0790748.06666714.366666
B A Sanderson14.43011470.00.0
B Al Abed12.18009190.00.0
B Arthey3910.0494226.184210336.389477
B Baker21.089904811.015.6
B Barr6124.5430436.34369919.853168
B Baugh411.00991686.056.7937517
B Case1912.3435765.88888920.755556
B Cawley615.9182047.933333431.764168
B Crowley123.3925480.00.0
B Curley107.6197799.11111127.361113
B De Haan562.55470445.254545710.690908
B Dowling43.6112063.666666712.483334
B Duke171.9494667.87515.746875
B Eckley8012.133135.74683531.432915
B Ellison39982.12624385.78809111.0012665
B Forsey1024.3826216.06930718.46584
B G Powell9815.8158646.24285721.394726
B Gubby690.242612655.3970595.8235292
B Haslam9062.88718465.71160212.724242
B Heffernan86.0722417.4285717.7428575
B Hills210.337063735.78.3675
B I Case6256.99125965.387820723.382362
B J Llewellyn9225.2944765.226927318.7358
B J McMath121.58393997.727272516.572727
B J Meehan18871.45331495.9899268.661524
B Johnson431.89597545.54761910.375001
B Jordan277.58715876.07692328.442308
B Kocakaya10.439193730.00.0
B Leavy2136.25968656.53773622.955425
B Llewellyn1125.29562145.423423314.696849
B Mactaggart1339.166568.16666773.09583
B McMahon14.5952990.00.0
B McMath1-1.56016540.00.0
B Meehan1671.57585756.09.537651
B Millman1351.35520536.3805978.895895
B Murphy105.765371311.024.655556
B N Pollock15.446930.00.0
B Nolan451.33155485.70454559.493181
B O'Keeffe14-34.791698.461538119.73847
B O'Keeffe1213.5603719.27272754.91364
B Olsen92.8331187.37512.925
B P Galvin309.79975710.31034541.293102
B P J Baugh2572.14921126.41796889.235353
B Palling302.17908766.17241410.593103
B Pauling9526.30692345.236593221.592466
B Potts16.52903750.00.0
B Powell656.7992976.0312514.861718
B R Hamilton1067.94494876.42857126.058575
B R Johnson5202.87232856.34682113.724367
B R Millman15971.30739375.75187978.849235
B R Summers8810.9066995.896551631.590237
B Rice114.0486910.00.0
B Rothwell2964.62339267.183050621.843555
B Ryall209.8851786.042.89737
B S Rothwell63.55348665.89.789999
B Scriven424.973518.66666767.88333
B Smart18570.896549055.9531257.346446
B Storey1019.1055836.11111161.172222
B Summers52.32442334.7515.6125
B T Murphy3812.2817088.21621641.25676
B W Duke3372.16775138.91666718.499146
B W Hills2130.896636965.54716976.7360845
B Walsh1-0.369995120.00.0
Barry J Fitzgerald87.679852511.28571429.828571
Barry J Murphy2113.74458158.13333317.560005
Ben Clarke514.421283.065.4375
Bernard Crowley118.063369.551.769997
Bernard Jones111.751160.00.0
Brett Crawford50.724803157.011.625
Brian M McMahon10111.9769287.0824.073503
Bruce Hellier107.1415937.016.566668
C A Dwyer8080.78092225.31846337.023178
C A McBratney31410.72378357.479233331.439777
C A Mulhall1393.4627877.17391317.573189
C A Murphy1283.10114037.228346332.535435
C Allen3421.9223165.96774211.389448
C Appleby27640.582711944.36663065.7644696
C Bowe2867.1315466.252631722.19373
C Brader26.52289614.039.55
C Brittain141.64816347.0769238.869231
C Brown21.818271610.015.0
C Byrnes4897.04304746.778688427.97684
C C Bealby979.49751955.2187530.392714
C C Pimlott59.992592.253.6875
C Coakley17-28.0045859.437584.20938
C Cox2410.67386255.40833336.194791
C Donoghue911.36145610.62523.25625
C Dore702.68001226.47826111.786956
C Down246.08354335.782608525.252176
C Drew351.94620756.264705711.517647
C Dwyer681.61616336.3731348.933582
C E Brittain3191.4500976.559748610.674851
C E Longsdon16755.46204474.839904320.713217
C Egerton120.6355740.00.0
C Ellam155.659918.28571416.575
C F Swan1366.14083867.059259424.292965
C F Wall10351.12080176.100588.459379
C Fairhurst262.13602285.887.348
C Farrell33.03155266.513.025
C Fellowes10891.22174945.67463257.864567
C Ferland5-2.46593024.253.825
C Flannery214.1094676.014.0
C Fownes20.48850256.010.2
C Fryer1478.4926714.71917825.6935
C G Cox27710.67561085.31624566.286771
C Gordon9256.14952565.182900419.800697
C Grant7528.2924135.392809426.029287
C Gray50.096203619.529.787498
C H Gourdain10.809921260.00.0
C Heard88.8285128.42857238.7
C Henn119.4721680.00.0
C Hills38851.05174415.67404757.5482764
C Hobson39.9225195.04.025
C I Ratcliffe122.979340.00.0
C J Down5325.6761215.5348425.820597
C J Gray14411.6993297.09090938.531124
C J Mann5187.12985944.48742723.82929
C J Miller319.2620543.526.025
C J Teague2212.26294357.968181613.780002
C J Waller3-2.52164724.51.9749999
C Kellett233.81365827.40909116.897728
C Kidd5512.6357210.42592643.643524
C L Cannon43.518440214.66666723.5
C L Tizzard19915.2586644.710552719.870113
C Laffon-Parias90.800508265.56.475
C Lerner2-2.7849124.08.0
C Lines1311.65107396.5230779.108849
C Longsdon769.1543194.8419.102667
C Mann206.81505734.684210319.957895
C Mason2480.720258955.4089076.7947364
C McBratney1115.2424517.325.725
C Mccaldin46.5504578.66666731.583334
C Moore305.050246211.482758533.143097
C Mulhall95.55904638.7520.712502
C Murphy75.571598.16666717.25
C N Allen202.7449455.8947379.389474
C N Kellett1836.47415926.972527523.227478
C Nenadich19.8843690.00.0
C O'Brien2470.201042067.49593517.941519
C O'Connell993.567939.5179.08124
C O'Dwyer1784.5480147.146892525.481354
C O'Keeffe376.32393845.36111123.834724
C O'Connell619.39240311.293.05
C O'Dwyer2034.06250057.24257420.08515
C O'Keeffe333.98813996.4062520.401562
C P Donoghue755.4760639.56756824.368242
C P E Brooks131.83349034.666666517.85
C P Morlock227.2277310.019.65
C Phillips56.98265211.2531.012499
C Pimlott119.748870.00.0
C Pogson912.1043265.030.28125
C R Dore7972.97973546.32663312.662046
C R Egerton1512.2566535.21428618.503572
C R Wilson481.54695327.042553413.672617
C Rae1-5.32510380.00.0
C Reilly220.11219812.054.3
C Roche2854.7979147.042253520.444012
C Ross357.9274048.018.800003
C Rutledge141.2915650.00.0
C Smith3402.83076626.914454515.192484
C So21.55680858.020.1
C Storey12.43539430.00.0
C Swan74.1741694.833333514.425
C T Dawson215.8694766.055.25
C T Pogson2428.5664474.510373625.56017
C Teague241.54075947.434782510.339131
C Tizzard688.3826965.104477420.679106
C Von Der Recke914.095749.040.037502
C W Fairhurst3842.90702636.355091614.627882
C W J Farrell502.86290176.795918513.992858
C W Moore113.2539520.00.0
C W Thornton20.90486918.07.4500003
C Waller481.70450066.3617028.724468
C Wallis8411.11120765.757.043395
C White114.0479740.00.0
C Whittaker267.2068485.8427.398
C Wilkinson103.11364988.55555522.033335
C Wilson38.4256725.025.025
Camilla Poulton169.5277448.66666736.573338
Capt W B Ramsay1016.25975.444444743.433334
Carl Price10.882751460.00.0
Carol Ross11.7321930.00.0
Caroline Mccaldin497.56878476.687530.590624
Charles P Keegan1114.98130112.164.92
Charlotte Hawker214.7128756.020.75
Chelsea Banham380.607132435.54054076.631081
Chris Honour84.76794056.28571434.021427
Christian Delcros5711.11228710.21428642.279472
Christian Williams40410.8378275.429280324.522324
Clare Ellam1466.81456337.48965525.319319
Clare Hobson588.1667936.73684233.997375
Clive Price31.72339884.010.925
Colm A Murphy1-10.3618160.00.0
Con Rutledge27.51715852.01.5
Conor O'Dwyer1-754.54380.00.0
D A Kiely198.4151626.61111132.93889
D A McLoughlin5435.89008247.49077521.533096
D A Nolan10.94835660.00.0
D A Rees24410.44181254.89300428.116465
D Ahern1512.6249257.28571437.63214
D Arbuthnot120.353068024.636363513.531818
D Barry38.11926614.547.825
D Brace605.32907725.25423726.321186
D Brennan1133.509280.00.0
D Bridgwater395.69330745.60526316.651318
D Broad1587.5191348.0063724.336946
D Buckley1310.39345610.41666740.745834
D Budds1584.85315667.46496822.893002
D Bunyan2560.029407048.02352916.182945
D Burchell3716.0517215.540540722.710676
D C Griffiths10121.10009936.5103869.175721
D C O'Brien263-0.0206459847.4045819.285686
D C O'Brien3823.27137047.212598315.722709
D Camuffo1-0.0557785030.00.0
D Cantillon154.0700825.14285712.849999
D Carroll15551.37396386.3674398.941488
D Cashman37.08618.033.875
D Christie30.110539767.04.75
D Coakley511.85016166.128.935715
D Coffey57.8082434.7522.4375
D Commins1-1.41665650.00.0
D Cottin179.9667050.00.0
D Cullen3456.01358138.25872122.244255
D D Scott724.7953365.833333562.141666
D Dando124.7351680.00.0
D Davis472.68886.8260879.464129
D Deacon314.01012715.061.725
D Dennis655.2788175.7187515.971093
D Dickenson223.11178619.073.899994
D Donovan3044.18056347.35643618.474916
D Drinkwater73.8765395.666666512.133334
D Duggan28.6008916.014.85
D Dunne3-4.3974132.00.775
D E Cantillon1792.8260195.168539513.767978
D E Finn2614.9269889.8440.93
D E Fitzgerald12212.3200158.99173539.16199
D E Prendergast520.4492995.7536.2
D Elsworth870.695847636.0232568.405882
D English5581.33067458.42369810.253498
D F Bourke11.20434570.00.0
D Faulkner7111.61134056.04285736.00357
D Finn12.89884950.00.0
D Fitch-Peyton115.50397443.412.68
D Flood1772.11452776.363636511.658805
D Frankland178.3730815.937531.912502
D G Bridgwater7866.04770955.30063722.243233
D Gibbs24.3120882.011.0
D Griffiths770.79762216.27631577.579333
D H Brown10571.3680796.1496219.081713
D H Llewellyn111.958740.00.0
D Harvey1-0.771194460.00.0
D Hassett338.4896968.4687540.50468
D Haydn Jones811.89077346.937510.67
D Hayes172.49238787.62512.684375
D Hickey203.6651755.421052521.13421
D Hogan1075.72495137.03773618.512264
D Holmes116.7706883.624.15
D Howard711.1120965.017.708334
D Hughes96.2791646.62521.11875
D Ivory1671.2369776.2530127.4042172
D J Barry808.2999859.36708827.506329
D J Coakley5640.85451875.9289528.238169
D J Jeffreys2610.2936036.3230.092
D J McGrath67.06167111.229.829998
D J Ryan14882.12177686.27975811.912559
D J S Ffrench Davis5032.65662655.68725113.272309
D Jeffreys45.9456333.666666713.516666
D Jones5-0.558791347.257.5
D K Budds3-4.01543438.09.175
D K Ivory19390.78148156.17750268.712425
D K Weld1803-4.60305265.678135410.369588
D Kelly136.49218467.333333521.487501
D Kemp163.4637453.133333411.926666
D Kenneally1010.52026710.77777844.899998
D Kinsella2844.37327589.28268519.367126
D Kubler5412.0726526.144444510.212038
D L Williams2438.46211055.475206432.415493
D Lanigan441.74964616.76744179.076745
D Leahy4210.6964528.0243965.66586
D Loder427.8615815.341463625.279266
D Loughnane2501.41226076.0481938.656628
D M Carden217.8656465.095.2
D M Christie48-7.2068968.53191539.998943
D M Fogarty16.8028260.00.0
D M Kelly448.4233867.16279118.404652
D M Loughnane14871.44635195.99125158.684735
D M O'Brien719.4896466.122.539999
D M O'Brien885.26386836.333333525.801727
D M Richards62.16309748.015.74
D M Simcock24960.81253535.0244496.9634223
D Marnane7080.74531136.77086267.215793
D McCain Jnr29975.37639434.49365818.987392
D McCormick46.3117626.026.833334
D McDonogh2605.98453577.35907321.976065
D McGrath1-4.89590450.00.0
D McLoughlin1912.7200517.444444720.5
D McNamara4511.9569357.56818235.218185
D Menuisier5311.58792756.15660410.526598
D Miley4013.11173711.20512935.155125
D Morris842.28866277.156626711.510241
D Moser210.415378937.712.5475
D Murphy27-15.9856229.11538559.290382
D Nagle2-0.585617071.00.0
D Naylor4-3.40018657.666666536.45
D Newland562.84580374.16363611.490909
D Nicholls12130.79112437.02310238.076234
D O'Brien2719.5527256.884615429.565386
D O'Connell116.2649230.00.0
D O'Herlihy46.41423039.026.800001
D O'Meara20740.80372395.97877457.4613686
D O'Sullivan28.7326816.064.5
D O'Brien917.1779866.37526.762499
D O'Connell211.2539148.029.0
D O'Meara43880.52342745.83679066.887092
D P Coakley350.4921337.73529437.241176
D P Dunne1087.22231968.34579529.721966
D P Kelly310.0719766.027.199999
D P Murphy315.20213375.83333359.558333
D P Myerscough10.433929440.00.0
D P Nagle650.5246329.87540.91563
D P Quinn3753.33686666.71925116.222195
D Pearson64.49215175.221.42
D Peters32.88464365.042.65
D Phelan331.5239165.538.5
D Pipe234812.4723755.21303822.04399
D Prendergast210.4505164.023.1
D Prod'homme1-0.63954160.00.0
D Prod'homme1-0.568222050.00.0
D Queally733.37277774.347222312.191666
D Quinn412.50809767.613.831248
D R C Elsworth11410.706643345.6956147.491049
D R Lanigan6251.52407735.72756438.88302
D Rees64.97432477.224.460001
D Roberts612.8326185.237.23
D Rohan13.46029660.00.0
D Ryan310.42440311.054.875
D Selvaratnam60.329128277.26.0200005
D Shaw16681.81097926.471505610.572496
D Simcock1930.739161254.96354156.384895
D Skelton32283.72747044.28850316.486654
D Smaga10.375144960.00.0
D Steele1646.0626237.17791421.155527
D Summersby318.2482458.095.25
D T Hughes2773.4148355.63768118.315039
D T Kelly22.09424610.015.35
D Thompson8074.18083956.14640216.913263
D W Barker10.92182160.00.0
D W Macauley233.086387.053.0
D W O'Sullivan91.02935847.62511.75625
D W O'Sullivan267.6200419.4422.736
D W P Arbuthnot2355.54451565.538461720.037615
D W Whillans2285.4614485.41409720.081503
D Wachman4161.12643275.6843377.6291924
D Watson932.38144046.32608713.103803
D Weld682.53423677.11940312.630596
D Wellicome1125.343630.00.0
D Weston802.92471154.36708918.385445
D Whillans43.0488498.011.616666
D White223.3901375.050.0
D Williams1024.59947.444444736.06667
D&P Prod'homme10.074592590.00.0
D&P Prod'homme10.080863950.00.0
Damian Murphy110.6750180.00.0
Daniel Bourne76.94046452.59.833333
Daniel G Murphy505.89509877.38775530.634695
Daniel Howard10412.0843827.43689331.119902
Daniel O'leary34.17060332.57.5
Daniel O'sullivan1-814.793460.00.0
Daniel O'leary32.850232.57.5
Daniel Rabhi21.47634897.015.099999
Daniele Camuffo73.98271186.525.983332
Danielle McCormick563.9592967.272727516.039091
Danny O Brien2-0.89090739.04.5999994
Daragh Bourke399.21585755.473684326.41184
Darrin Miller10.72949220.00.0
Dave Roberts1026.87517454.71287127.188612
David & B Dabernig2-0.3597221410.012.700001
David & B Dabernig2-1.113700910.012.700001
David Barry145.19280245.461538316.16923
David Dando712.07609752.666666712.383334
David Dennis11414.96222835.320.097763
David Drinkwater770.601237066.5131589.440787
David Fenton315.513844513.556.25
David Flood21.87267312.015.05
David Geraghty74.42053469.6666679.858333
David Greenwood239.8103332.011.0
David J Geary72.27294047.33333359.900001
David J McGrath1310.3443095.666666520.604168
David Kelly4356.49497467.52534626.421078
David Lewis217.0186847.023.85
David Loughnane11241.48880495.8504019.337425
David O'Brien32.45109064.550.25
David Pinder41.32122236.33333356.9666667
David Turner130.4282530.00.0
Debbie Hughes100.275299469.44444513.622223
Deborah Treneer119.325440.00.0
Declan Queally124.31952527.636363526.272728
Declan Ryan55.3089146.7524.974998
Denis Hogan18445.6802447.523060319.688925
Denis W Cullen11.27540590.00.0
Derek Pugh210.12377912.077.5
Dermot Day155.4790950.00.0
Dermot P O'Brien137.09445766.416666517.883333
Dermot P O'Brien130.356207043.916666711.425
Diarmuid P Ryan1913.19590610.16666744.836105
Don Browne67.6995347.431.87
Don Cashman4414.7135618.51162844.51744
Donal Commins98.5750068.2529.16875
Donncha Duggan457.9782738.27272733.454544
Doug O'Neill10.591171260.00.0
Dr J D Scargill1722.01589756.56140339.931872
Dr J R J Naylor6514.4818076.4062531.147848
Dr R D P Newland9111.57479014.13626414.183721
E & G Leenders111.1571660.00.0
E A L Dunlop23641.6352445.7604748.950734
E A Wheeler552.95135787.055555314.307665
E Alston711.38201256.842857412.149285
E Barry515.8399835.7522.125
E Bevan123.83788426.636363511.931818
E Bolger24211.9783266.84647326.802698
E Butterly344.137718.36363623.137877
E Byrne14.8717040.00.0
E Cawley17214.5721898.68421141.175884
E Charpy193.39479118.05555522.405556
E Clayeux9-13.7605223.37511.25
E Creighton91.26607136.37511.25
E D Delany786.7118968.07792222.9422
E De Giles12191.64104185.959779.487837
E Delany13.73327640.00.0
E Dunlop1691.88213426.148809410.092558
E F Cahalan1-744.580930.00.0
E F Gallagher166.7690566.26666719.219997
E F Vaughan6030.962151355.6046517.3036623
E Fehily438.158749.66666753.25
E G Bevan682.92795856.686567318.847013
E Gallagher13.54661560.00.0
E Giles27.8560373.04.25
E Griffin1847.3161827.617486529.494267
E Hales77.00887635.833333520.949999
E Harty203.847885610.57894716.860525
E Hogan812.2888649.14285849.207146
E Houghton1621.29793555.94409947.5767055
E Howard3337.660137.026.75
E Hughes10.432662960.00.0
E J Alston8751.1522216.2585818.969675
E J Cooper715.67125511.66666753.516663
E J Creighton503.07717547.42857115.885714
E J O'Grady2277.0248237.02654929.223013
E J O'Neill1066.9264855.45714317.03524
E J O'Grady2423.6526626.72614121.710794
E J O'Neill41.35497575.66666658.8
E Kent63.82028969.222.59
E Larkin2-1.98989876.053.0
E Libaud2-1.2353635.04.95
E Linehan417.8476347.0530.846247
E Lynam7960.939477566.83144667.9519715
E M O'Sullivan9016.3510938.03370831.338772
E M O'Sullivan1126.06977229.30630634.781532
E McCarthy889.8613399.56321834.339085
E McMahon390.809626345.78947357.1513157
E McNamara3388.8260078.03857629.76246
E Mitchell232.0097711.0112.8
E Mullins51.23314216.55.3624997
E O'Connell1168.3726028.32173920.460436
E O'Grady614.91760166.916666548.983334
E O'Neill11.06973270.00.0
E O'Sullivan215.57292568.227.845001
E O'Connell1373.67814977.838235417.002943
E O'Grady375.94753747.194444732.726387
E Oertel10.6133270.00.0
E Owen242.89757857.34782614.28913
E P Harty2655.4646087.99621221.90663
E Parry124.201630.00.0
E Penate3-0.555547066.04.175
E S McMahon4461.0956575.7393266.824549
E Sheehy12411.2087438.82113830.685778
E Stanford1501.48238965.8926179.638588
E Stanners307.87544879.482758539.93965
E Tuer72.639527.166666514.625
E Turner36.1459353.522.5
E U Hales6712.168268.33333333.587128
E Vaughan560.683888266.34545478.220909
E W Tuer1413.63018186.921428715.494292
E Walker1591.37817575.2341777.366454
E Wheeler100.93293195.44444475.4388885
E Williams645.94138055.03174619.02381
Eamon Courtney1311.3779718.58333336.945835
Ed De Giles106.2050116.1111117.477778
Ed Walker20231.19244255.4243327.2848177
Edmond Kent805.9602077.582278319.731646
Edmond Linehan102.118703411.22222215.96111
Edward Glassonbury310.57709211.028.974998
Edward P Mitchell496.6151927.541666530.689585
Emma Owen2091.83810546.740384610.409616
Emmet Mullins1734.00214626.093023315.493028
Enebish Ganbat4-0.518854149.6666675.4500003
Eoin Barry4943.10598810.02083366.24375
Eoin Harty12.53585050.00.0
Eric Larkin237.65685038.40909131.98182
Evan Williams20176.1318084.82638922.67368
Eve Johnson Houghton20091.12499775.49053767.208716
F Birrane1522.15045957.70198711.439403
F Bishop46.36190038.023.0
F Brennan2199.7999565.651376230.499998
F Casey31.23627225.02.0500002
F Castro21.919780711.07.9000006
F Chappet14-1.15957947.06.6038465
F Costello201-1.91285139.62529.62226
F Dunne130.327997656.257.3458333
F Ennis83.142372110.57142821.90714
F Feeney17.49566650.00.0
F Flood18911.7728968.55319136.163704
F G Hand1111.7875768.652.375
F Graffard1-2.06041720.00.0
F H Graffard140.00182179059.30769310.380769
F Hand22.60991674.04.0
F Hanley24.370431.00.0
F Head17-0.40966533.1252.6
F Hutsby810.283443.85714315.707143
F J Brennan79.0914764.333333514.483334
F J Lacy557.90184414.75103.0375
F Lacy121.8625490.00.0
F Lagarde232.6844645.024.25
F Lloyd7-6.39039373.16666677.316667
F M Hanley104.29114686.222222315.466666
F M O'Brien2011.7719586.210526521.289474
F M O'Brien255.99743.87517.347918
F McGuinness5-165.6529715.2583.4625
F Murtagh158.7781977.57142928.685715
F Nass441.87482355.813953411.015116
F Nicolle49.1638688.66666739.149998
F Nimmo120.315460.00.0
F O'Brien6307.483064.368839317.424034
F O'Brien8203.08534074.57142918.05383
F Oakes452.96457936.47727259.749999
F P Cunningham319.22211614.083.575
F P Murtagh3478.9896736.225433328.488575
F Rohaut1-2.61953350.00.0
F Sheridan501.07778385.85714335.591835
F Vermeulen10.69578550.00.0
F Watson2202.9341437.671232716.533113
Ferdy Murphy53670.12846.692307581.04231
Fergal O'Donnell526.0443067.531.574999
Fergal O'Donnell415.83838315.33333359.966663
Fiona Read110.8381040.00.0
Francesca Nimmo135.19665536.7522.554167
Francis Casey632.67248499.93548412.526611
Francis J Flood11513.9274149.42982541.685097
Francois Rohaut14-0.707622237.38461544.7576923
Frank Bishop413.93709737.617.157497
Frau E Meder22.724071513.014.85
G A Butler751.32552554.9189196.0256743
G A Charlton10010.3717485.95959630.191414
G A Ham1-5.9452820.00.0
G A Harker4371.75743646.44954110.637849
G A Kingston33863.1370244.853175613.312077
G A Swinbank9042.8174265.529346512.025597
G Ahern8212.8520457.407407330.227777
G Anderson110.0789950.00.0
G Arizkorreta Elosegui24.23812110.024.55
G B Caldwell705.9537679.52173924.81522
G Bailey64.85228972.26.5699997
G Baker1451.71638066.84722239.001736
G Bewley2928.1072735.25773231.266487
G Bietolini4-8.97004319.030.550001
G Boanas2974.4326934.996621618.271015
G Bravery231.4722435.63636359.695456
G Brown2812.3907416.85185220.835184
G Butler42.11541184.66666657.533333
G C Bravery2322.15697656.229437411.435502
G C Maundrell2311.7524735.68181826.545454
G Caldwell61.9606598.212.030001
G Chambers3-1.21765143.516.625
G Charlton15.90586850.00.0
G Cromwell705.3926746.913043518.773914
G D Hanmer128.7660220.00.0
G Deacon4132.8918256.820388314.973695
G Donnelly4302.39656627.95104911.292889
G Doyle131.8742070.00.0
G E Mikhalides2-0.85644155.06.1000004
G Elliott40905.0688585.568843418.390963
G F Edwards3213.6292913.90322622.175806
G Fierro2719.9093536.692307544.957695
G G Margarson7821.30652746.11523688.994298
G Hanmer1587.26214.694267725.416245
G Harker441.60939466.32558169.44535
G Harris601.70711837.33898310.794915
G Hayes273.61221178.61538522.690382
G Hernon2-4.00396737.05.15
G Hiscock133.48340.00.0
G Hussey1116.96415112.469.93
G J McKeever217.91995335.7532.082497
G J O'Keeffe882.26892195.2183917.425862
G J Power2007.24148856.8140723.898748
G Keane2962.9951337.311864414.093396
G Kent13-0.175974343.91666673.4333334
G Kingston257.7436039.0115.0
G L Edwards129.563080.00.0
G L Moore32673.79293445.57930216.142572
G Lynch915.44374910.2540.3375
G Lyons790.613029846.2051286.1833324
G M Doyle697.5161456.36764724.071323
G M Lyons18490.89913185.61309536.4768023
G M Moore2705.7214446.46468422.8132
G M O'Neill48.0124349.66666726.966667
G M O'Neill51.66080939.529.4875
G Macaire74.256794.022.183334
G Maundrell26.9513098.016.3
G Mays30.5534515410.021.175
G McPherson8115.8045334.81975320.906965
G Moore2754.20066076.065693413.9122305
G Moss2730.702921455.3756.387868
G Murphy183.60332925.012.452942
G O'Keeffe11.3342590.00.0
G O'Leary542.92723258.09433911.479246
G O'Loughlin94.2492324.2511.3875
G O'Leary921.31049227.15384638.836813
G O'Loughlin163.45810416.222.106665
G Oldroyd170.446083756.68758.225
G P Cromwell13024.2754916.886241416.968443
G P Enright10-9.0690647.11111128.172222
G P Kelly45.48364454.666666515.5
G Pakidis4526.9135767.545454555.7375
G Peckham3191.21236676.4811329.641669
G Power135.55298386.2515.083332
G Prodromou62.9308986.614.6
G R I Smyly1088.0785365.401869327.43365
G R Oldroyd1680.88002696.37724547.4706583
G Sanderson21.92888649.02.6999998
G Scott631.21678965.8870977.0903225
G Selvaratnam93.825358411.033.725002
G Slade-Jones420.7637715.044.533337
G Smyly39.648015.022.0
G Stack193.7432176.88888913.847224
G Stanley60.81890873.214.4
G Stewart2818.1203528.70370445.700005
G Swinbank651.7063965.85937511.402343
G T Bewley349.0149925.696969525.831818
G T Cuthbert118.06253910.451.915
G T Hourigan157.3546636.71428623.678572
G T Lynch1509.2524088.96644329.086243
G Tuer270.9671216.03846177.559616
G Webb1624.43663368.95031118.511494
G Woodward405.1386717.76923122.25
G Young1-1.09008790.00.0
G d Blake33.37947857.014.5
Gabe Mahon2-9.6149751.00.0
Gareth Moore911.1864254.12534.2875
Gary McGill126.1326936.09090924.131819
Gary Rutherford313.7430934.548.375
Gary Sanderson2910.38931410.89285839.530354
Gavin Dower3-9.313372.03.125
Gemma Anderson4910.7302537.104166539.975002
Geoffrey Deacon1-1.17350010.00.0
George Baker14561.89250436.4556710.487567
George Beilby216.7643745.015.7
George Boughey38-0.0128615535.48648647.6621623
George Kent80.43485269.8571428.82857
George Scott6631.23529955.59365568.012919
George Weaver2-0.1316070614.013.549999
George Young156.9700780.00.0
Georgie Howell617.1893065.445.95
Gerald Penfold311.3692589.529.225
Gerard Kelleher517.2088326.7547.9375
Gerard Mullins511.656466512.2556.787502
Gerard Quirk1510.4853316.14285731.539286
Gillian Scott95.47484356.022.95625
Glyn Slade-Jones219.761234.025.0
Grace Harris6092.93621046.182565714.354266
Graeme Scantlebury18.53830.00.0
Graham Mays210.802338365.759.895001
Grant Tuer2911.31827955.78275878.599312
Guillemin (s)5-0.806134058.06.0
Guy Brewer63.92177841.86.66
H A McWilliams332.61639177.62514.239063
H A Mcwilliams13.91255950.00.0
H A Pantall24-1.43618458.06.234783
H Adielsson412.16702826.82510.4025
H Al Alawi124.6526488.27272720.818182
H Albloushi17.89516450.00.0
H Aldailami60.142220817.29.65
H Beggs113.908630.00.0
H Bethell913.2807658.37539.625
H Boyraz23.29351433.03.5
H Burns6114.0255737.649.41584
H C Pauling117.2308350.00.0
H Candy15300.77508225.525187.1469812
H Chisman814.9332297.021.827497
H Cuthbert62.25341610.49.799999
H D Daly6784.7821984.499261417.352058
H Dalton64.9061536.67.22
H Daly3010.6904556.310344725.681032
H De Bromhead16476.09565165.88639120.468388
H Dunlop833.25184876.87804913.1786585
H E Haynes35.66758735.576.275
H Evans1216.0676444.81818215.486364
H F Devin5-1.09554453.254.9750004
H Finegan1-19.9375760.00.0
H Fitzpatrick136.24116858.66666734.970837
H Froud83.22026448.57142813.614286
H Fry11203.50214484.31814114.256382
H Haynes197.757920.00.0
H Hogarth1768.2751684.954285624.602291
H Howe222.8217859.034.65
H J Collingridge35.6451397.021.45
H J Evans2357.20507145.83760722.757044
H J L Dunlop10722.07510646.406162311.660955
H James2912.8496827.03571443.4375
H Mcwilliams11.15415190.00.0
H Morrison22631.33784585.6980559.294232
H Motion4-0.790140157.07.216667
H Oliver275.6357383.961538612.778848
H P Finegan189.7941638.05882437.227238
H P Hogarth311.3124085.540.625
H Palmer23651.14499325.2504237.507386
H Pantall1-1.04597470.00.0
H Roberts823.1575816.42857158.892857
H Rogers4622.7946138.11496715.63882
H S Howe325.73672446.58064528.461287
H Smyth9012.3845838.89887640.244522
H Spiller6282.2309216.481658510.475994
H Tett1334.55404956.59848514.626894
H Toda10.279418950.00.0
H Whittington6243.8063524.605136416.286592
Hannah Gregory317.0496731.00.0
Harriet Bethell1545.3982955.196078317.341835
Harry Dunlop1-2.71711730.00.0
Heather Dalton994.65726386.306122317.14235
Helen Cuthbert151.38975789.2857147.3107142
Henry Oliver6106.72363664.82101821.72068
Herman Brown24.527225513.024.1
Hugo Froud917.37865546.833333526.688889
I A Duncan1547.30561165.052287625.080067
I A Wood282.0398269.3703713.553703
I Brown418.2099768.048.05
I Chanin219.7283787.033.5
I Cobb2-3.20639044.024.2
I Duncan13.87178040.00.0
I Ferguson119.6446380.00.0
I Furtado11611.49571935.99482779.696446
I J Monaghan1-0.63466260.00.0
I Jardine22932.2292645.41753911.269495
I M Mason69.7874197.429.719997
I Madden1869.6286849.15675631.18001
I McInnes11.79514310.00.0
I Mohammed8411.21080735.9107149.498865
I O'Connor21.19298556.019.25
I R Ferguson5112.3105337.2433.459003
I Sameshima20.80744176.06.15
I Semple1372.17621977.02941212.748529
I W McInnes1092.4952536.379629611.712036
I Williams2223.00782515.94570112.00932
I Wood5-0.0031127939.010.1875
Ian O'Connor167.2481299.427.43
Ian O'Connor193.14717158.27777822.244444
Ian Prichard30.07968144.024.125
Ian Williams31322.6842115.54455413.393607
Ivor Kingston830.036188.42857228.535715
J A B Old189.0356835.47058822.861765
J A Berry9253.2904847.083333518.921951
J A Codd17.03952030.00.0
J A Geake1076.6714416.023.534437
J A Glover81.30898437.28571418.235716
J A Kinsella283.37050949.33333323.50926
J A McShane51.8162275.7511.0
J A O'Shea10.663818360.00.0
J A O'Shea10.673316960.00.0
J A Osborne20141.3405875.5161457.267384
J A R Toller1051.18745586.13461549.181729
J A Stack4780.95207595.99161437.2675066
J A Staunton9-64.0442669.25178.95
J A T de Giles22.0270739.016.75
J A White1118.08747711.373.76
J Akehurst71.00738975.33333354.15
J Allen20.77898989.05.8500004
J Auvray21.84202583.03.75
J B McCabe13.70658870.00.0
J B Walton1716.7587644.526.265625
J Balding4170.948486036.4831738.845439
J Barber48.6049583.08.599999
J Barclay31.7343478.59.15
J Barcoe877.6591729.6627930.520588
J Barrett51.13869795.756.5
J Barry139.4839775.083333514.508334
J Beamish1010.75809210.040.12778
J Bennett1032.89716057.323529215.446077
J Berry348.2830325.696969518.581818
J Berwick1011.0447626.666666536.327778
J Best842.71553926.12048213.291563
J Bethell681.40064686.01492558.467164
J Bewley2418.3748575.69565238.780434
J Black1-55.9999850.00.0
J Bolger951.22178156.52127658.468083
J Boyle871.22493035.8953498.265116
J Bradley2560.9359745.8823536.3894124
J Brassil30-6.53794438.071.97586
J Broderick43.7269257.09.016666
J Brooke205.4396495.473684316.915789
J Butler12903.5078286.45151311.318707
J C Fox3262.29228336.701538610.941545
J C Hayden761.51635719.1212.349506
J C Haynes13614.1702695.607407637.45555
J C McConnell9742.2981657.41418315.636828
J C Rouget120.92519958.5454559.536364
J C Shearman1-645.017760.00.0
J Cahill122.2934570.00.0
J Cairns15.4953460.00.0
J Candlish557.79297546.61111122.083334
J Cann262.2055663.027.75
J Carr68.6484887.427.14
J Chapple-Hyam632.33278086.17741912.241932
J Clifford19.2908630.00.0
J Conheady721.4949638.33333352.208332
J Coogan60.96061078.814.33
J Cookson10.128173830.00.0
J Cornwall423.1974495.027.0
J Cosgrave328.8069068.037.875
J Coward151.57161066.14285711.810715
J Coyle169.15125812.73333434.01667
J Crowley121.495850.00.0
J Cullen437.8724977.35714330.420244
J Culloty519.658363.7529.083334
J D Bethell9451.57992635.59745748.41345
J D Frost37912.345816.177248534.21242
J Davison80.689551834.4285713.6857145
J Dempsey85.0563643.28571447.1357145
J Devereux10.64654540.00.0
J Dixon1-12.2462770.00.0
J Dreaper75.65758854.833333510.533334
J Dullea514.89504055.030.45
J Dunlop101.77400598.2222229.844445
J E Dixon694.7615554.941176425.760296
J E Hammond2-2.15326713.013.150001
J E Kiely2686.5592946.5917631.09962
J E Long2152.6314116.92523412.975117
J E Mulhern11.53601070.00.0
J E Pease23.0191238.025.95
J Egan80.89862447.85714312.292857
J Eustace462.77461555.82222210.916666
J Ewart7174.92837244.73044718.49545
J Eyre662.00484515.86153848.83923
J F Brennan987.5756215.93814431.593819
J F Gleeson1713.7803838.7541.05
J F Grogan310.521815247.83333358.146667
J F Levins6821.41313857.6842889.115416
J F O'Shea201.31884579.21052680.668434
J F O'Shea26-5.53473429.3675.332
J F Panvert606.8328336.35593230.041529
J F Robinson179.6880817.87538.293747
J F Tormey152.3485260.00.0
J Fahey1113.8199597.127.925
J Fanshawe1161.22011264.86086947.601738
J Farrelly8765.4593665.58514323.687017
J Feane611.51820727.357.525
J Ferguson344.06618174.727272513.022727
J Finn610.473198.845.05
J Flint642.75702055.66666659.2968235
J Fogarty313.2557.520.05
J Foley92.31432089.12512.8875
J Fox595.75283346.258620713.7181015
J Frost1422.2555356.692307537.715385
J G Bennett34.0364994.515.25
J G Cann1247.8418574.60975625.368296
J G Coogan754.5409419.12162217.765535
J G Cosgrave606.99065887.067796730.85172
J G Fitzgerald279.2784610.61538534.30192
J G Given12402.675336.28894310.345465
J G Lonergan2311.4824328.13636429.6
J G M O'Shea3024.9095715.98338916.359146
J G M O'Shea6572.30478226.126524412.842296
J G Murphy6531.76162427.03527610.467576
J G O'Neill2217.289935.190476432.75238
J G O'Neill1813.2558557.764705757.061764
J G Portman12661.96463316.091699610.149789
J G Sheehan49-2.43515978.045.340633
J Gallagher8951.20191796.43400439.073544
J Gask7210.954632346.2486117.485418
J Gault1-635.20930.00.0
J Geake1118.8746958.237.314995
J Geoghegan1311.7203957.2692319.572693
J Ghazali10-1.21137937.33333358.288889
J Given1141.01691836.203548.267255
J Gledson513.591446.531.3625
J Gleeson118.1416170.00.0
J Goldie2561.40961126.3803928.337498
J Gorman151.476540110.57142812.832144
J Gosden2780.998704434.41155245.4722033
J Grace6312.6640558.04838831.75161
J Grassick814.67945210.021.864286
J Grogan10.862918850.00.0
J Groucott21910.8567315.43119329.858715
J Guerriero213.3410192.00.75
J H Black88.7349478.28571431.992859
J H Culloty1186.71528347.487179323.240173
J H Henderson213.6158141.00.0
J H M Gosden40380.882891244.34555345.6173167
J H Scott404.95976928.61538524.508974
J H Young711.9019824.166666526.049997
J Hagan263.5456778.9218.642
J Halley966.9489426.915789628.277899
J Halpin218.34493317.040.449997
J Hassett23.20773329.05.8999996
J Hayden50.474572758.758.8125
J Haynes422.817546.333333543.516666
J Heard223.6519787.039.5
J Hetherton22.09410863.02.6
J Holt283.4627897.03703714.522223
J Howard Johnson2720.0673185.384615458.021156
J Hughes8331.90588265.848557510.278663
J Hurley215.861732523.063.6
J I Mulhern714.260048.83333348.8
J J Bridger13391.8046096.2159949.331159
J J Coleman11.68687440.00.0
J J Costello30.284413675.018.25
J J Davies4012.11189656.297511.308135
J J Hanlon8665.33131937.29826628.113642
J J Lambe2825.54539167.78291823.39185
J J Lennon132.540010.00.0
J J Mangan1689.4327096.892215729.782934
J J Murphy11353.1240067.799823814.213969
J J O'Shea1781.43343665.4180797.687852
J J O'Shea74.3881533.16666679.841666
J J Quinn28931.6454445.5127948.832365
J J R Foley266.1055610.067.3
J J Walsh64411.8094897.66096431.101156
J Jay14.4068070.00.0
J Jefferson153.74478653.010.057143
J Jenkins1152.15263085.842105410.046491
J K Hunter2122.4690346.4567.880005
J K Magee134.8699650.00.0
J Keegan27.13822176.032.5
J Kiely129.6013266.90909114.986362
J L Eyre7900.99956526.30164778.192223
J L Flint6943.47497535.86724417.115347
J L Hassett216.6676438.0525.437498
J L Needham2519.6894196.666666556.564587
J L Spearing5790.9358265.873702512.083219
J Larkin2645.74107079.60836527.60993
J Lean1-5.5860290.00.0
J Leavy424.4628536.80487816.708536
J Levins581.70716437.2631588.151754
J Long3910.5982629.81578933.038162
J M Barrett1552.46171456.25324712.242205
J M Bradley11691.35405686.5042818.315487
J M Burke1377.52224977.573529230.113972
J M Gauvin33.92513014.514.625
J M Jefferson5746.2082774.27748720.172245
J M Oxx6371.25558716.229568.589485
J M P Eustace6101.94309445.63546810.087189
J M Plasschaert13.2601470.00.0
J M Ryan170.65279597.08.328125
J Mackie7512.394975.69333312.826198
J Marshall114.9598690.00.0
J McAuley784.33573639.49350618.363634
J McConnell822.71870456.74074110.552467
J McLoughlin44.80001837.013.916667
J Moffatt142.10574174.61538468.504167
J Monroe27-3.9142068.96153889.0
J Moore1541.80154037.54248410.688237
J Morrison2427.1132468.04979223.237352
J Morrissey78.956149.83333330.241663
J Motherway1317.27535536.70769223.513468
J Mullins597.7963465.017.180172
J Murray70.8704129.3333337.4583325
J Murtagh830.92793395.8658546.691462
J Nallen195.43136268.38888932.613888
J Nash4595.4755087.07860320.534925
J Neilan206.01431138.21052634.807896
J Nicholson113.64535146.315.585001
J Norton224.61575656.476190611.676191
J Noseda8580.77294765.27887966.78204
J O Clifford4219.38391110.14634157.491467
J O'Brien923.99115926.07692312.568679
J O'Callaghan25.33641052.08.0
J O'Keeffe901.79654815.1797756.947752
J O'Neill1407.16200835.546762519.009356
J O'Reilly10.98351290.00.0
J O'Shaughnessy14.1288910.00.0
J O'Shea1741.14004735.46820837.525721
J O'Reilly1-1.08940120.00.0
J Old129.1631160.00.0
J Oxx370.62574857.08333358.45
J P Allen15-20.4304268.285714102.182144
J P Brennan1413.7604527.615384636.13077
J P Broderick438.1770399.19047631.332138
J P Cahill723.24335910.83333339.658333
J P Dempsey2216.80298146.618181724.237503
J P Fahey3082.4252897.338762320.397884
J P Ferguson4282.27539544.44964912.9797
J P Fogarty172.55358436.437520.64375
J P Hamilton424.6194535.333333538.5
J P Kenny611.43768310.634.379997
J P L Ewart213.3401544.6517.602499
J P Murtagh10751.36338336.2551217.8687243
J P O'Brien12403.98386575.956416612.038405
J P O'Keeffe209.8471057.684210331.444738
J P O'Brien16721.7828865.831238711.201938
J P O'Keeffe68.8012725.817.579998
J P Owen1012.6385485.029.972221
J P Ryan4158.5109336.333333528.716787
J P Shanahan3581.67003635.588235410.565586
J Panvert315.8472757.538.275
J Pearce72.74054844.33333354.891667
J Phelan15.7967680.00.0
J Portman1162.6133946.582608711.6
J Queally835.2304656.25609820.04695
J R Barlow312.8381042.55.75
J R Barry3145.46548376.878594422.10718
J R Best10191.54664546.03732828.433051
J R Boyle9641.44492415.96780879.709965
J R Bryan1-0.33663940.00.0
J R Cornwall13413.5762655.15037637.488342
J R Fanshawe15770.61678194.92322356.653163
J R Finn1918.0494537.578947526.49421
J R Holt2762.92143736.63272713.459493
J R Jenkins11882.3357586.27295712.484887
J R Norton2175.9716027.268518424.273619
J R Turner692.32653365.985294313.4492655
J R Weymes2702.79283626.736059715.46785
J Ramadhan242.19659076.69565214.591302
J Reynier3-0.621617.015.675
J Riches3102.62051686.572815413.786896
J Ridley129.79916.636363533.53636
J Robinson38.3613185.518.125
J Rouget2-0.9113540618.019.55
J Ryan14662.04916986.22525611.61189
J S Bolger22151.59776596.3184289.312058
J S Cullen416.16071713.33333378.700005
J S Goldie26321.51429556.05739269.561244
J S Moore9622.37057426.355879310.834378
J S Smith828.542095.29629628.238894
J S Wainwright5493.27956997.59124118.241869
J Sadler23.89841466.017.0
J Santos2723.11754236.19926212.697784
J Scott8718.12095.03218423.27608
J Shanahan283.64314085.74074113.5611105
J Sheehan10.413269040.00.0
J Sheppard110.4902950.00.0
J Slatter1-8.6865230.00.0
J Snowden366.15972854.618.764284
J Sole532.8641476.058.5125
J Spearing582.1943067.42105259.42544
J Stack171.51127115.6254.690625
J T Gorman2853.74110348.60915517.297
J T R Dreaper13010.1018145.193798527.942255
J T Stimpson381.75041686.35135139.666216
J Tate16750.64466064.7652335.8537555
J Teal12.1169280.00.0
J Tickle418.6206934.666666570.933334
J Toller111.83152510.413.344999
J Tudor126.1430050.00.0
J Tuite12641.13747975.93428337.919539
J Turner614.2634945.837.079998
J Tyrrell32.07941178.011.200001
J Unett423.47611645.6341469.654879
J Upson335.8663755.515.375
J Van Handenhove10.676406860.00.0
J W Byrne38.95222957.521.775
J W Mullins12676.7406965.38546622.750292
J W Nicholson193-2.52778966.458333532.824345
J W Tudor148.4031354.07692322.01154
J W Unett3461.69696716.0724649.143916
J Wade1568.5560895.264516429.445805
J Wainwright553.53310017.018518416.028702
J Ward4271.91139285.97652611.331107
J Westwood2414.1865977.913043557.332615
J Weymes542.56990486.339622512.774527
J Woods436.54088356.35714323.582142
Jack Barber1358.3585725.04477626.657839
Jack W Davison1130.933838076.6785719.698213
Jacqueline Coward1173.74246266.060344713.659054
Jake Coulson193.55281476.540.583332
James Andrew Fahey917.3390738.045.0625
James Dullea17116.3595686.06470633.980595
James Given1-0.274467470.00.0
James Grassick519.2620228.5241.183002
James Hughes50.833538839.2549.3125
James J Hartnett5-0.0155105598.2514.9875
James Jenkins6243.423788.2276.65
James Kelly119.5348970.00.0
James King2311.5278057.363636531.01818
James Latham124.756440.00.0
James M Kiernan114.0106810.00.0
James Moffatt5465.20571575.1321122.677599
James Moon111.52670787.219.420002
James Wilkinson4-11.2442788.33333318.75
Jamie Poulton403.1352876.20512824.180767
Jamie Snowden8325.55055334.24548720.770931
Jan Mathias139.2886050.00.0
Jane Chapple-Hyam7782.03700236.235521311.222517
Jane M Foley1001.7999288.42424215.1520195
Jason Cairns1621.2144379.73333445.44
Jean-Rene Auvray701.58476.449275514.271013
Jedd O'Keeffe3161.46893665.1301598.637739
Jedd O'Keeffe8120.98064595.43773138.555237
Jennie Candlish11445.3208965.12685920.20141
Jeremiah Patrick Baragry18.232910.00.0
Jessica Long40.0725069058.3333338.333333
Jim Best2625.18375875.896551622.10767
Joanne Thomason-Murphy1820.1475457.235294360.31176
Joel Boisnard1-3.6385880.00.0
John A Supple26.7208717.020.55
John Aprahamian170.030670.00.0
John Armstrong2-0.0346221921.00.0
John Berry3212.50572595.69687511.731411
John Bleahen65.445154.612.460001
John Cullen914.4956626.12526.756248
John Dawson21.57344063.012.5
John F Gleeson14.2000810.00.0
John F O'Neill1628.2402639.647.529995
John F O'Neill157.359228610.14285850.025005
John F Phelan68.4356038.626.930002
John Feane8030.429833866.5211979.290029
John G Carr1357.17817649.98507549.557453
John Harris41.35923395.333333529.833334
John Hassett20.486087813.011.65
John Hayes820.0996934.71428635.214287
John J Maguire39.3330136.520.075
John Kirwan111.1353450.00.0
John Murray191.572836312.05555511.944443
John Neilan277.84002927.384615427.11346
John O'Callaghan13.02053830.00.0
John O'Shaughnessy738.26012411.071.191666
John O'Callaghan2-9.0967714.011.5
John O'Shaughnessy910.3123419.7551.28125
John O'Shea10.317100520.00.0
John R Upson2214.252966.09523859.045235
John T McLoughlin1-2.97909550.00.0
John Whyte110.7854610.00.0
Johnny C Hurley1129.107197.232.475
Jonathan Fogarty459.7753388.63636441.59773
Jonathan Sweeney315.37476635.666666520.728333
Jonjo O'Neill109110.2377285.316513524.00341
Jonjo O'Neill16843.3699115.189542321.834095
Joseph Dullea126.1127838.36363622.286364
Joseph Hennessy1815.276766.764705732.35588
Joseph Murray811.31680548.66258.933123
Joseph Orseno2-1.3536726.04.85
Joseph P O'Brien32.31532036.58.65
Joshua Pearce114.1903080.00.0
Joss Saville12.64860530.00.0
Julia Brooke2205.66775855.831050423.812563
Justin Landy185.9486792.35294139.129412
K A Heffernan402.87638525.897435711.769231
K A Lees2570.078369.5118.189606
K A Morgan972.57937886.514.963019
K A Ryan45180.88829825.90967467.329283
K Al Neyadi32.83147439.021.875
K Bailey398.889146.13157921.0
K Bishop21411.5467016.389671334.2169
K Burke3283.97390826.06116217.15887
K C Bailey11825.1485034.402201718.130163
K Clarke261.59635238.526.9540005
K Clutterbuck123.424820.00.0
K Coleman16.81629940.00.0
K Condon321.75153956.4516137.0032253
K Cotter92.98511559.12518.53125
K Cunningham-Brown361.88620976.2857148.714286
K Dalgleish45821.26612875.514088.841487
K Donohue1119.8482360.00.0
K F Clutterbuck274.68673856.384615416.559614
K F O'Donnell149.06410510.61538531.350002
K F O'Brien1324.5814464.8091619.47367
K F O'Donnell232.6682749.022.111364
K Frost682.3516346.820895710.994028
K Fujisawa40.107086184.66666657.5500007
K G Reveley3674.02523235.37431720.921038
K G Wingrove337.66587649.5312533.335938
K George113.50222187.214.445002
K H Clarke3892.86817538.07216513.530155
K J Condon6001.42613546.18363959.522457
K J Cumings1-1.56787110.00.0
K Jacka223.1604462.013.0
K Johnson274.1619018.23076922.109615
K Lee167.14064034.466666715.679999
K M Hanmer112.172760.00.0
K M Prendergast23.73624429.022.1
K McDonagh162.1456760.00.0
K McLintock281.2610995.07407437.685186
K Morgan61.79296495.67.44
K Nishiura2-1.01711657.09.8
K O Cunningham-Brown3231.00969285.91304359.530124
K O'Donnell14.9862060.00.0
K O'Sullivan1-4.05015560.00.0
K P Cotter1251.37131887.61290310.839515
K P Egan2114.19821911.647.6875
K Pollock158.9269565.78571431.914288
K Prendergast7591.27470186.1345658.169475
K Price107.1753544.444444721.988888
K Purcell19814.0904937.99492443.04924
K R Burke31731.17010085.47131167.5935698
K Reveley194.52616264.88888916.005556
K Ryan3820.790953166.2650927.254772
K Scott1510.6888476.57142917.646152
K Slack233.73441125.545454513.081818
K Stubbs540.389856135.15094335.7443404
K Thornton3566.2956517.53521123.116055
K Tork97.5520367.032.65
K Wingrove57.5903129.7534.1625
K Woollacott36.821926.025.25
Karen George1523.2961226.390728515.588748
Karen McLintock4901.24019035.38036810.981598
Karen Phillips-Hill319.3620825.048.875
Kathrryn Bewley115.0609440.00.0
Katie Scott2367.873536.046808723.799574
Katy Price3047.73935845.33003327.623592
Kayley Woollacott8412.0105355.819277330.70904
Kazuo Fujisawa2-1.354110710.03.8
Kenneth McPeek76.0012248.66666739.408333
Kenneth Slack2535.51638274.57142917.203175
Kenny Johnson3848.3149216.84595333.327793
Kerry Lee4355.02888544.2557616.623735
Kevin Coleman202.54571539.84210514.828949
Kevin Frost7012.43525986.22714313.191569
Kevin McDonagh4118.33819610.4551.239998
Kevin O'Sullivan514.0274310.7543.025
Kevin O'Sullivan20.458168035.025.0
Kevin Parker127.221070.00.0
Kieran Price312.3509224.036.0
Kristen Jacka115.11541750.00.0
Kristin Stubbs5110.898047455.8294127.1017
L A Dace3391.93066445.955621211.644088
L A Mullaney6241.70740575.85072239.384434
L Allan1046.4414936.883495317.263103
L Bailey171.06879146.56259.925
L Baudron10.219352720.00.0
L Beresford15.3854980.00.0
L Best12.93437960.00.0
L Brooke79.9659254.833333526.141668
L Byrne997.84047137.86734731.91837
L Cabble15.62933350.00.0
L Carter7741.576336.7399749.535118
L Casey53.80086376.2514.35
L Cecil111.35889854.87.7949996
L Comer2153.66351658.68691620.156776
L Corcoran5018.1292617.306122342.98776
L Cumani75-0.488789054.9189196.7925673
L Cusack78.65339858.33333332.166668
L D'Arcy221.0206312.037.5
L Dace292.26571446.89285711.3
L Egerton252.45310956.291666511.933333
L Featherstone16.8740920.00.0
L Flynn1-5.4006960.00.0
L Gillespie213.4916081.00.0
L Harvey13.08853150.00.0
L Herries158.2031860.00.0
L Humphrey12.505310.00.0
L J Archdeacon2916.174339.60714247.60536
L J Clancy2317.06775.025.25
L J Donnelly1397.52828.416667122.541664
L James34.636863710.060.975002
L Jefford9-0.0271267372.87511.96875
L Kennewell2-0.84533314.06.0
L Kenny132.15716436.166666514.295833
L Kerr416.42176775.22532.105003
L Lennon2938.9699816.6472625.83014
L M Cumani11180.71689095.12085967.2748356
L McAteer232.988444610.36363620.35
L McJannet2002.07903986.618090611.880404
L Morgan1112.8791575.021.28
L Mullaney531.71401316.4230779.475
L P Cusack1537.69170768.21052627.052635
L P Grassick221.7188346.051.5
L R James466.50100668.431.546663
L Roche3710.46532258.30555511.701389
L Smyth3283.01252037.541284615.16988
L W Doran311.5660814.532.875
L Walshe223.47020717.036.449997
L Whitmore318.5785767.26666732.589996
L Winters154.01728777.35714312.271429
L Young1538.477827.671052541.381916
Lady Cecil1780.83292144.98870047.8717546
Lady Connell21.19425969.039.25
Lady Herries382.60250334.91891912.764865
Lady J Fowler3-212.215588.5533.0
Lady J Gillespie527.7782519.27450923.26372
Lady S Brooke9715.6972865.197916536.354687
Laura Morgan2287.75330735.480176425.337889
Laurence Butler9-48.135617.75188.1375
Leanne Breen62.42259728.09.7
Lee Carter20.35625849.016.0
Leonard Flynn1310.79651710.41666735.170834
Liam Bailey1341.29247875.90977439.913534
Liam Casey1005.116816.32323219.443367
Liam Cleary34.54709866.014.125
Louise Allan21.63332756.010.05
Louise Best192.93955287.166666511.416667
Louise Cabble18.43057250.00.0
Lucinda Egerton2837.1184286.336879324.294504
Lucinda Featherstone25.05322655.05.5
Lucy Jones3120.5404916.333333544.640396
Lydia Pearce391.82561346.21052658.144595
M A Barnes6356.15734345.056782226.238241
M A Buckley61.58094545.66.3
M A Cahill617.2387818.26666626.307499
M A Gunn306.209711610.06896621.117243
M A Jarvis371.46739475.66666658.133334
M A Magnusson132.12142942.91666672.8333333
M A Molloy421.9008945.019.766666
M Ainsworth117.5002140.00.0
M Al Mheiri161.95121777.29.046666
M Al Zarooni1532.24985465.7697379.673355
M Appleby43841.50912865.7380799.835275
M Attwater1141.14342276.40707978.600885
M B Shears1118.397238.160.644997
M Bailey145.45550544.23076913.292308
M Banks168.5965215.533333326.576668
M Barber1-13.9314120.00.0
M Barclay217.4428667.4523.145002
M Barfoot-Saunt81.11401563.8571438.7
M Barkley220.2125559.036.65
M Barnes259.6433075.916666524.916666
M Batchelor218.8357856.027.55
M Bell1871.42750765.80107558.892474
M Biddick123.4916380.00.0
M Bishop812.0515646.28571431.157145
M Blackford415.6099474.333333518.916666
M Blake4504.8964245.81959919.660152
M Blanshard6942.42406426.808080712.2621975
M Bosley323.39956576.87096815.03871
M Botti25040.919407375.1825816.8289866
M Bowen2613.1728083.8823.357998
M Bradstock1127.9259735.39639629.992273
M Bramall1-17.00.00.0
M Brassil1956.39915857.463917724.187634
M Brittain3260.818757066.22769213.431847
M Brookshaw66.0440044.024.85
M Brown112.74837710.618.359999
M Browne50.726872278.757.6125
M Buckett515.5117493.510.125
M Buckley22.43441582.02.75
M Butler1225.9962687.33884323.36695
M Butterworth519.116125.7525.65
M Buttimer115.9393620.00.0
M Byrne13.53758240.00.0
M C Chapman46610.2728266.44301132.581173
M C Connell604.447499810.93220322.511862
M C Grassick2122.36602838.2180113.727013
M C Hickey24.36010745.016.45
M Cahill56.9065087.539.274998
M Callaghan264.04709638.2416.344
M Camacho870.37309715.1046515.286046
M Campbell127.4795840.00.0
M Campion25.54866037.035.3
M Cannon61.33258957.89.66
M Carr2901.20815986.00692038.152252
M Casse20.262687687.07.25
M Channon3671.87560695.96174868.432243
M Chapman1516.317727.21428625.617857
M Clark132.0337520.00.0
M Cleary42.647989310.66666736.85
M Cogan32.84918715.54.2
M Coglan230.6751176.023.45
M Condon122.950150.00.0
M Connell46.1963317.666666515.266666
M Crowley110.5392986.67.09
M Cullen125.06422575.545454530.01818
M Cullinane879.0587817.87209331.395937
M Cunningham174.84232476.7520.090626
M Curran622.8303327.443.94
M Curtis1614.1058584.666666528.406666
M D I Usher12582.02523166.060461510.104205
M D Squance473.34118136.67391311.9
M Davis1311.1335855.2526.720835
M Davison4015.0918666.487179323.103844
M Dawson115.3329417.57.3799996
M De Kock2-1.63274774.01.25
M Delcher Sanchez6-0.94430355.68.86
M Delzangles91.04478977.255.4125004
M Dobbin910.8995284.62531.35625
M Dobbs132.6535587.511.733334
M Dods29961.19344125.890157.5103254
M Doran161.8640140.00.0
M Doyle265.9160725.0413.971999
M Duffield1501.58973356.1677858.593625
M Dunleavy16.63374330.00.0
M Dunnett612.1171326.583333510.126668
M Dutfield2-2.45063788.019.6
M Dyson915.3466936.87533.725
M E Ellwood10.00.00.0
M E Rimmer231.36220656.18181812.152273
M E Sowersby2877.6251435.744755331.156116
M Easterby2651.29012486.54924259.36894
M Ellis50.73934028.013.7625
M Evans406.3691987.71794922.597435
M F De Kock111-2.39012537.345454719.579092
M F Harris1185.6499275.41880321.056845
M F Morris3529.0400016.91737929.219929
M Fahey101.72173317.33333359.494444
M Feilden801.70417755.8227859.481647
M Fife1211.36319347.1759.108332
M Finn13.20541380.00.0
M Fitzsimons81.98864468.85714227.664286
M Flannery653.728089610.0937522.907808
M Ford65.93748867.027.109997
M Forster386.339517.0136.85
M Foster1223.4551856.545454542.372726
M G Quinlan72.30084358.66666713.241666
M G Quinn325.4838178.61290419.474195
M G Rimell1395.34272776.36956520.94928
M G-Leveque211.99043896.810.74
M Gardner235.9088295.272727522.272726
M Gasson236.9639136.049.75
M Gates233.60337235.59090932.98409
M Gillard349.2019987.96969729.780304
M Graham213.8419198.038.0
M Grassick191.21541198.6666677.158334
M Grissell518.4203856.032.6625
M Gunn21.74611289.016.85
M H Tompkins6673.900746.773273516.781523
M H Weston83.6444363.28571448.207143
M Halford16781.14609356.55933248.360311
M Hallahan818.4089768.42857231.757141
M Hambro10.59164430.00.0
M Hamer519.855236.530.1875
M Hamilton46.6659895.666666530.666666
M Hammond1156.3438336.078947520.474562
M Harrington824.004215.72839513.471604
M Harris511.291766.015.412499
M Harrison1313.5735466.027.525
M Harty101.22393738.55555510.355556
M Hashida9-1.20373113.8756.06875
M Hassett27.3067976.013.0
M Hawker1410.3956886.307692541.17692
M Hayden111.8013610.00.0
M Haywood23.80889133.020.0
M Hazell322.7452648.054.65
M Heard125.3263240.00.0
M Herrington6630.78842315.6525686.7786674
M Hewitt14.14944460.00.0
M Hickey10.25296020.00.0
M Hill2075.5758975.83009725.739323
M Hoad172.90923385.7514.181251
M Hofer7-1.91536017.33333354.391667
M Hogan17.39450070.00.0
M Holden32.4535422.03.775
M Horsfall118.246460.00.0
M Hoskins26.5759892.08.0
M Hourigan3948.4894377.05852427.653698
M Hughes117.699996.027.925
M Humphrey126.90056666.81818225.849998
M Hurley222.0360879.091.5
M J Attwater12911.50505456.2565899.364286
M J Bowe779.8012985.960526524.267763
M J Browne421.32812678.48780411.221951
M J Byrne27-18.0690612.03846270.190384
M J Coombe184.76867686.058823623.229412
M J Fitzgerald511.73623711.2539.5375
M J Grassick352.95175628.88235316.016178
M J Jackson149.478670.00.0
M J Linehan1-7.16253660.00.0
M J McDonagh12313.4463638.27049237.468033
M J O'Connor713.1066288.545.916668
M J O'Connor123.21118286.90909132.968178
M J Phillips11.83175660.00.0
M J Tynan605.2296148.50847422.646608
M J Vanstone123.855530.00.0
M J Wall113.16665650.00.0
M Jackson335.37175376.87515.423437
M Jewell147.72371448.025.311537
M Johnson1-4.5311280.00.0
M Johnston92840.97713025.2439948.089133
M Keane913.60166510.87523.875
M Keevil922.6509636.37544.93125
M Kehoe111.0307620.00.0
M Keighley89526.849695.314317725.46488
M Kelleway1000.430002725.4141417.204545
M Kennedy26.52053839.042.75
M L Fagan40-5.34403138.33333358.58975
M L W Bell22061.40605975.5351478.666423
M L-Beavis157.49078946.35714320.446428
M Lavelle618.1116974.921.165833
M Lavery181.05517944.70588257.5676465
M Leech6110.6177486.6529.240833
M Love166.6581378.33333318.6
M Loxton1-4.7907560.00.0
M Lupini91.38815999.08.4875
M M Lynch2610.3949187.7637.628002
M M McNiff3857.86788657.083333525.857162
M Madgwick4883.9650796.52977415.603304
M Magnier1-2.65373230.00.0
M Magnusson10.47962190.00.0
M Main491.86915896.52083359.702084
M Markham20.61552432.04.0
M Mathias214.4346317.033.8
M Maylam64.8951019.430.05
M McCabe565.89813578.05454534.66636
M McCausland6106.052599.4251.33
M McCullagh63-2.84441858.3225844.529835
M McCutcheon104.0050867.88888918.63889
M McDonagh2524.01506810.052.470837
M McElhone83.28416928.57142818.87143
M McGahan150.16060.00.0
M McGrath762.93784748.09333314.618666
M McGregor122.017060.00.0
M McLoughlin2-0.150730139.010.0
M Meade7161.18694095.20279746.7899327
M Molloy1-2.52952580.00.0
M Mongan672.27779466.0303037.6090903
M Morgan203.36962256.89473714.705263
M Morris921.1275467.034.24375
M Moubarak182.60130147.88235311.870588
M Mullineaux9864.17727666.842639417.377245
M Mulvany761.42679776.3466678.310134
M Munch2-3.30938344.02.55
M Murphy8011.5911586.24759.319618
M N Dawson1100.095120.00.0
M Nelmes316.30514.021.625
M Normile242.9094196.391304515.023912
M O Quigley1212.45082959.18181833.07727
M O'Callaghan3051.37097386.47039468.822864
M O'Connor224.5681312.0105.6
M O'Hare3123.2797039.63333347.195
M O'Leary412.7297948.031.183334
M O'Callaghan4081.1956266.43734657.7259216
M O'Hare356.89459239.47058943.83235
M P Collins1412.1272588.92307727.073078
M P F Murphy86.78322127.42857130.521427
M P Fitzgerald1411.3889688.23076932.82308
M P Sunderland255.2073858.54166729.379166
M P Tregoning10171.20267065.59153568.054925
M Palussiere391.50455769.86842112.169736
M Pattinson162.88265097.533333312.966668
M Pearce381.36983556.83783779.308108
M Perratt1801.49476496.2905039.408659
M Perrett1360.97475486.85925911.052591
M Phelan678.0352127.863636526.565155
M Pickard729.9662958.83333348.49167
M Pitman504.7124496.183673419.578571
M Plessis911.7491195.87529.84375
M Quinn3721.65067655.33962257.783295
M R Bosley2565.1979336.321568517.459023
M R Channon44281.75997895.4425127.982988
M R Hoad2514.5613256.73216.620205
M Ralph315.7797597.528.35
M Ramadan24.713203414.040.3
M Rees226.06294311.078.8
M Rice15.4580080.00.0
M Richards132.32299925.83333359.079165
M Rimell188.6383175.35294118.3
M Rimmer23.13535311.056.75
M Roberts806.8695315.16455728.46709
M Robeson24.39687354.06.5
M Robinson125.4490050.00.0
M Robson134.33427525.166666515.5
M Roddick18.9992680.00.0
M Ross214.14053310.045.5
M Rowland171.47405967.437510.415625
M Rulec31.061757412.013.349999
M Russell248.5280325.086956519.236956
M S Sandra Hughes2239.3642146.78378428.208336
M S Saunders5440.94785045.52670348.155164
M S Wilesmith221.973583.04.75
M Salaman231.2648186.95454559.631819
M Saunders730.593614345.2638896.2472215
M Sayer756.8082045.445945714.275675
M Scudamore6516.62272645.550769322.08929
M Shears1-0.796005250.00.0
M Sheppard4347.82831575.48729826.390512
M Siddall422.209567.0243910.4560995
M Simpson13.81629940.00.0
M Sly382.95286665.13513511.287839
M Sowersby98.2468676.12518.7375
M Squance102.22263387.222222314.161111
M Stephens718.9594276.545.716663
M Stokell302.09914426.931034612.060758
M Stubbs5-0.0343093879.258.8375
M Sunderland10.0412292480.00.0
M T Moran515.546177.541.5875
M T O'Donovan113.2953528.122.09
M T O'Donovan1710.5393996.937518.778126
M Taylor112.7844540.00.0
M Thomas20.359848024.041.0
M Todhunter5886.3228295.30323721.985424
M Tompkins445.6039748.18604721.17558
M Torrens759.4681177.81081129.251352
M Tregoning541.82707645.84905678.141509
M Tutty980.903357275.9896916.9561853
M Tylicki32.83604174.515.25
M Tynan5-0.4638877810.032.3375
M Usher2001.65181625.66331677.6713567
M V Manning935.9801310.87573.356255
M Vaughan114.9417110.00.0
M Vestey12.28717040.00.0
M W Easterby33381.99606166.43811810.601341
M Wadham3413.5094295.78787927.404543
M Waggott901.88161786.808988610.904493
M Walford10363.51482035.319806613.872206
M Wall445.213067.666666558.916668
M Walton40.464664463.333333310.95
M Watkins21.43949132.09.0
M Watt103.47273567.666666520.455555
M Weaver23.85155499.031.35
M Wellings40.959188469.010.316667
M West184.3020276.47058818.02353
M Weston310.0232043.57.625
M Wigham6681.50856426.1019499.199844
M Williams439.8134365.809523621.609524
M Williamson1612.62234836.312511.271252
M Wilson15.5800170.00.0
M Winters3658.9775256.969780429.21566
M Woodman126.6821140.00.0
M Young1924.438946.88888933.744442
M Zarooni111.8084194.46.125
M f O'dowd713.06313611.83333343.833332
M f O'dowd216.3768549.055.25
Madeleine Tylicki1243.91333467.943089517.508541
Major H Wallace10.99145510.00.0
Malcolm Jones1119.5742456.962.894997
Marc Barber2523.5004168.20833351.64792
Maria Ritchie131.78387337.583333512.479167
Mark Campion2211.4759747.761904738.9
Mark Fahey1924.0746758.15183317.826977
Mark Gillard5239.765186.398467533.46348
Mark Hughes10.095886230.00.0
Mark Loughnane10.892066960.00.0
Mark Pattinson1302.32072166.922480612.689922
Mark Wall3515.3618167.02941244.6
Mark Weatherer816.9121468.57142868.14285
Markus Klug51.88715368.510.525001
Martin Hassett1195.84404136.974576520.471193
Martin Higgins12.29455570.00.0
Martin Hurley418.52462410.0102.98334
Martin J Hogan32.7749896.040.5
Martin O'Reilly1-16.2207180.00.0
Martin Peaty31.83119712.01.0
Martin Smith3932.42958476.548469514.213014
Martin Ward1-5.168030.00.0
Mary Vestey134.686280.00.0
Mat Salaman1432.70715676.992957614.932045
Matthew Hampton14.5376890.00.0
Matthew J Smith3745.1390267.187667420.954702
Max Comley113.7650760.00.0
Michael Barry255.4751910.0103.0
Michael Blake9-0.723534462.756.44375
Michael C Griffin3314.7095086.1562531.9625
Michael E Hallinan1725.4093959.057.0
Michael F Croke119.2176970.00.0
Michael G Cleary1106.77634249.07339529.049093
Michael G Kennedy917.02182537.355555525.444447
Michael Hourigan261.0845512.060.75
Michael J Hogan25.38040166.059.75
Michael John Murphy1220.0942867.454545546.004543
Michael Kiernan211.45014215.046.8
Michael Maker11.0455780.00.0
Michael Mulvany4994.3512196.901606614.333941
Michael O'connor415.04894312.062.283337
Michael O'connor17.10415650.00.0
Michael Pitman4-0.7469072312.33333311.400001
Michael Ronayne317.67203311.5104.05
Michael Smith1-0.328842160.00.0
Michael Vaughan55.2613199.7518.8125
Michael W O'Mmeara2-2.812812810.014.6
Michael W O'Mmeara5-3.626980512.518.825
Micky Hammond23765.54827935.634947319.99214
Mike Hammond956.87068375.92553234.014366
Mike Hawker413.3267298.66666725.183334
Miss A Bramall223.0467387.034.25
Miss A E McClung114.2770390.00.0
Miss A E Petch117.938660.00.0
Miss A M Bacon20.168167119.039.05
Miss A M Newton-Smith14810.3049095.204081531.548286
Miss A M Winters1077.5138816.57547224.852825
Miss A Mooney577.636193810.12525.816067
Miss A Stokell1970.841568476.45918379.91786
Miss A Waugh212.0926063.010.75
Miss Alexandra Rosa27.630315.023.3
Miss Amy Murphy7142.33402255.570827513.037019
Miss Amy Weaver502.9653958.06122514.471428
Miss B A K Murphy36.11597710.054.3
Miss B Gardener-Wollen114.9596860.00.0
Miss B Lewis116.1194760.00.0
Miss Beegan19.661270.00.0
Miss Beverley Thomas2-0.50498962.03.75
Miss Brown1404.73152458.34532420.982016
Miss C Cannon1126.27348767.801801724.032436
Miss C Crane112.6013790.00.0
Miss C Davis15.1070250.00.0
Miss C Dyson24115.2082056.541666540.581448
Miss C E Dean134.9432680.00.0
Miss C Haydon113.9098820.00.0
Miss C J E Caroe112.9226990.00.0
Miss C Marshall129.142150.00.0
Miss C Muldoon1-0.440063480.00.0
Miss C Newman217.3690032.09.0
Miss C Packwood421.0805446.333333540.333332
Miss C Roddick318.1075444.027.625
Miss C Rowe31.36245732.511.75
Miss C Simpson164.74659069.86666732.510002
Miss C Tizzard23.73922732.08.0
Miss C Walton39.582544.031.125
Miss D Carter127.6622620.00.0
Miss D Mountain20.52832415.08.25
Miss D O'Shea7412.8853268.06849329.340412
Miss D O'Shea845.3255518.24096433.27771
Miss Dunphy98.67424411.032.45
Miss E Alvis19.5036930.00.0
Miss E C Lavelle9324.15843254.81310419.519909
Miss E Doyle11416.7780326.73070223.022367
Miss E Lalor3715.5734288.19444537.48611
Miss E McCutcheon1404.92087559.20863320.025902
Miss Ellmarie Holden1334.39855775.174242512.412125
Miss F Moller413.8023685.043.916668
Miss F Slevin2113.459097.7539.8675
Miss Fuller114.2779540.00.0
Miss G Haywood539.533635.903846336.286533
Miss G Lee197.489380.00.0
Miss G Walton625.72476.461.9
Miss Gay Kelleway10701.40574225.71094478.946618
Miss H Brookshaw2612.0553394.4828.674
Miss H C Knight14-17.8868835.76923123.173077
Miss H Lewis14.3130950.00.0
Miss H McLoughlin1044.44557767.398058416.56359
Miss Harriet Besent16.1783140.00.0
Miss Harriet Brown4-3.32306673.666666711.416667
Miss I Pickard856.47841026.85714329.585115
Miss J A Camacho8151.13276575.38697776.4280105
Miss J Bedi36.488214.529.0
Miss J Du Plessis1548.5253015.5163428.428432
Miss J E Foster22710.2723385.3053130.622564
Miss J Ellis542.07999137.77358512.865092
Miss J Feilden10521.88301375.899143710.259368
Miss J Furness112.1600040.00.0
Miss J Hosgood228.4297187.064.25
Miss J M Lee376.37272269.44444525.701391
Miss J Mckie111.36282350.00.0
Miss J Pidgeon18.127380.00.0
Miss J R Tooth13.14196010.00.0
Miss J S Davis1998.09917455.904040330.879286
Miss J Western42.54223632.66666677.866667
Miss Jane Mathias426.30443335.80487828.359756
Miss Jo Crowley910.86497895.6777788.82222
Miss Joanne Priest45.96102145.666666523.783333
Miss K Adcock429.399525.027.183334
Miss K Frisby140.5091860.00.0
Miss K Jones217.9920044.03.7
Miss K Smith118.0277710.00.0
Miss K Tripp112.3605040.00.0
Miss Katherine Jane Harrison78.5712339.028.518835
Miss Kelly Morgan347.185225.03030321.892426
Miss L A Perratt9161.59274656.481967410.121738
Miss L Blackford13810.8645455.744525436.224457
Miss L C Siddall3133.95885376.490384615.265386
Miss L Day1-0.354690550.00.0
Miss L Gardner24.8150489.018.1
Miss L Harrison3166.453875.209523723.890162
Miss L Horsfall2-5.18954474.019.25
Miss L Hurley1039.6072995.656862733.355885
Miss L J Cabble2-4.3804782.04.5
Miss L Kendall825.8620477.28571448.528572
Miss L Luxton227.7997747.046.5
Miss L Thomas516.3594913.520.5
Miss L V Davis77.96770147.333333528.158333
Miss L Wallace215.4320834.035.75
Miss Lillian E A Doyle58.5298568.2555.625
Miss Liz Harris215.0045322.012.0
Miss Lucinda Ticehurst240.1372686.0142.75
Miss Lucinda V Russell17237.28517634.565040619.266453
Miss Lucy Brown113.9184880.00.0
Miss Lucy Horner55.875584.035.2125
Miss Lydia Svensson116.7707670.00.0
Miss M A Doran1918.20736311.16666739.23333
Miss M A Duggan1-13.9884030.00.0
Miss M Bentham412.6033635.333333541.533337
Miss M C Wilson45.25585567.333333527.366667
Miss M E Rowland1523.0802967.8675516.590067
Miss M Harding1519.5294029.92857256.825
Miss M J McGuinness34.497654.07.5
Miss M L Hallahan867.88694866.658823524.808235
Miss M M Gannon4812.9389889.19148936.301067
Miss M McGuinness184.6358019.76470625.608824
Miss M Myco16.72790530.00.0
Miss M P Bryant254.87395437.083333537.412495
Miss M Quigley419.5885167.045.38333
Miss Miss J Ellis522.23317157.705882512.65686
Miss N L-Beavis1514.34019667.38666719.72567
Miss N Lupini1341.06552347.32330857.713533
Miss O Olivia Maylam262.68366158.4414.736
Miss P Robson2054.6769314.284313717.222307
Miss R Brewis67.78508765.245.03
Miss R Curtis7156.3007354.596638719.443966
Miss R Grissell817.9368557.033.528572
Miss R L Jones86.837146810.14285830.992859
Miss R Woodman1214.1699938.18181853.113636
Miss S A Finn567.3247178.05454523.789091
Miss S Barkley4513.90420157.954545537.122726
Miss S Berry114.3830260.00.0
Miss S Coward19.37503050.00.0
Miss S E Forster11611.4095524.930434727.194786
Miss S E Hall505.53403337.816326622.7551
Miss S J Harty2043.62865197.847290521.31238
Miss S Klug210.6720058.084.25
Miss S L Kelly212.96286816.058.75
Miss S McQueen11.91442870.00.0
Miss S O'Sullivan27.2572634.042.0
Miss S O'Sullivan1-9.7597660.00.0
Miss S Pidsley111.9137880.00.0
Miss S Randell519.1470245.541.5
Miss S Rippon46.112618.054.316666
Miss S Sharratt136.9890140.00.0
Miss S Smith3117.8176615.325806621.245968
Miss S West3173.75733855.84810117.982475
Miss S Whitehead12.38925170.00.0
Miss Sarah Robinson2214.814918.28571455.611908
Miss T Jackson3854.86260656.61197919.634115
Miss T L Cogan605.85933357.847457426.082205
Miss T M Reilly169.17806813.33333345.316666
Miss T Watkins304.30347165.27586214.78276
Miss Tor Sturgis33.6209825.014.475
Miss Tracy Waggott8962.1301236.225698510.632843
Miss V Collins68.3148912.49.4
Miss V J Nicholls3-0.46434534.522.275
Miss V Renwick134.024720.00.0
Miss V Williams13687.19137334.88880821.603937
Miss Z C Davison38710.0476066.106217426.868763
Mlle C Fey328.0161577.014.75
Mlle V Dissaux2-0.3317947412.012.049999
Mme C Head-Maarek2-5.7311025.011.75
Mme G Rarick21.257915512.011.05
Mme P Brandt22-0.378529646.66666657.04762
Mohamed Moubarak2131.91073946.30660410.165571
Mouse Hamilton-fairley55.3690866.521.099998
Mr Y Shono2-2.36404423.02.0
Mrs A Barclay127.0981140.00.0
Mrs A Batchelor506.86220365.57142929.992857
Mrs A Brook34.8211067.035.875
Mrs A Busteed1-396.964020.00.0
Mrs A C Hamilton13510.3148615.768656728.639927
Mrs A Clarke317.4745486.037.75
Mrs A Dooley118.3536530.00.0
Mrs A Duffield13431.09293136.15946349.809931
Mrs A E Brooks2610.5121316.027.158
Mrs A Hamilton1504.9545544.15436218.573154
Mrs A J Loder115.5079350.00.0
Mrs A J Perrett15340.7848245.90215258.865209
Mrs A L M King3363.71357876.023880513.272991
Mrs A M O'Shea313.63867667.615.440001
Mrs A M O'Shea361.93377528.74285714.584288
Mrs A M Thorpe12-0.6686637.727272531.131819
Mrs A Mooney918.7035158.76666627.646112
Mrs A Naughton2-5.66908264.044.5
Mrs A R Hewitt38.7630113.517.625
Mrs A Rucker17.66027830.00.0
Mrs A Smith27.922096317.065.45
Mrs A Thomson515.0637645.2516.800001
Mrs A Vaughan25.39717863.027.75
Mrs A Wall181.341250.00.0
Mrs Amy Cox214.0341644.017.0
Mrs B Ansell19.6452330.00.0
Mrs B Butterworth1404.16183235.35251822.876259
Mrs B Ewart123.182220.00.0
Mrs Bridget Lewis57.5988832.07.5
Mrs Brown23.01504523.03.55
Mrs C A Dunnett14004.89509446.375982819.821608
Mrs C Banks219.364733.016.0
Mrs C Budd12.09591670.00.0
Mrs C Coward510.21263110.537.15
Mrs C Crow326.2639567.055.9
Mrs C Drury113.89033652.814.125
Mrs C Fear120.1652220.00.0
Mrs C Fry27.46466061.00.0
Mrs C Harrison102.86385358.77777817.26111
Mrs C Hitch89.9141773.571428528.97143
Mrs C J Ikin422.2714589.66666736.3
Mrs C M Hamilton312.0318866.543.925
Mrs C O'Leary73.7586816.513.183333
Mrs C O'Leary104.177772511.22222240.466667
Mrs C Walton1-11.8067320.00.0
Mrs Camilla Scott2-2.6716921.00.0
Mrs Caroline Bailey4026.8519754.37157122.830034
Mrs Caroline Keevil16510.1279555.89024432.432922
Mrs Claire Hardwick311.3855593.532.15
Mrs Claire Wonnacott1-11.1581730.00.0
Mrs D A Hamer1994.8486925.23232325.498737
Mrs D A Love3864.8348276.72467519.226492
Mrs D Coleman2-1.082462310.011.95
Mrs D Foster2295.04478268.60526322.21864
Mrs D Grissell11924.3715786.01694947.2055
Mrs D O'neill3-3.68323254.09.8
Mrs D O'neill3-6.2689974.515.5
Mrs D Plunkett13.5354920.00.0
Mrs D Ralph128.7094833.454545517.572727
Mrs D Sanderson831.91852626.23170710.195731
Mrs D Thomas17.6499330.00.0
Mrs D Walton210.8861081.00.0
Mrs Dianne Sayer9136.48080645.712719423.276464
Mrs E B Scott129.4943850.00.0
Mrs E Bishop1608.8906975.61635226.917925
Mrs E Clark18.2734990.00.0
Mrs E Dun17.9483030.00.0
Mrs E Scott116.592010.00.0
Mrs E Slack153.62222395.78571424.692856
Mrs Emma Oliver108.5315044.333333521.177778
Mrs F Bishop34.48456349.023.075
Mrs F Hawes39.377092.08.75
Mrs F J Marriott49.3786392.07.8333335
Mrs F Kehoe1713.2732565.536.75625
Mrs F M Shaw8310.6682016.560975633.294518
Mrs F Marshall621.0922457.652.4
Mrs G B Walford413.5602654.020.416666
Mrs G Callaghan9811.8585858.92783538.97733
Mrs G Drury238.8453376.059.8
Mrs G O'Connor613.7639728.238.47
Mrs G O'Connor1010.4707468.11111144.005554
Mrs G Smith1-3.21224980.00.0
Mrs H Cobb112.0826870.00.0
Mrs H Connors136.5686950.00.0
Mrs H E Rees1913.9391226.034.80278
Mrs H Kemp14.6399840.00.0
Mrs H Lee202.39090739.421053148.83159
Mrs H Main5131.4840485.978515610.49717
Mrs H McGahan117.5473180.00.0
Mrs H O Graham12210.22090155.363636534.32355
Mrs H Parrott147.6171118.23076938.238464
Mrs H R J Nelmes8812.1059736.712643638.520695
Mrs H Ridley111.8385620.00.0
Mrs H Tory112.412170.00.0
Mrs Harriet Waight39.5142118.016.15
Mrs Hill37.64243564.023.875
Mrs I Barnett15.8653260.00.0
Mrs I G-Leveque1631.61483356.253086611.748767
Mrs J Ackner318.74347911.048.5
Mrs J Barber234.0308535.052.0
Mrs J C McGregor8617.7323466.75294147.567066
Mrs J Cashin266.4609488.6828.102041
Mrs J Clark424.341696.045.0
Mrs J Dawson112.4996030.00.0
Mrs J Dennis314.9618127.522.775
Mrs J G Retter45.23532876.027.766668
Mrs J Harrington25293.11742526.29984214.302358
Mrs J Hollands213.4553384.023.0
Mrs J L Le Brocq24.6636817.05.9
Mrs J Mann421.2991715.036.833332
Mrs J Mansell20.071151732.01.25
Mrs J Marles2-4.11360175.014.25
Mrs J Mason5710.9168386.035.21161
Mrs J Price21.37347416.032.75
Mrs J Smyth-osbourne112.234680.00.0
Mrs J Stephen17212.1067565.38011728.773973
Mrs J Walton2418.6600725.23333329.05416
Mrs J Williams614.89640334.51666716.092499
Mrs Jo Paynter118.7085270.00.0
Mrs John B Ross1037.021337.88888958.588886
Mrs K A Buckett4911.7693476.027.547918
Mrs K Bandey215.9408493.017.0
Mrs K Burke4673.03943235.763948412.593669
Mrs K Diggle13.17166140.00.0
Mrs K Heard49.5008246.025.0
Mrs K Lee225.68578.036.7
Mrs K Lynn38.3354492.53.0
Mrs K M Sanderson294.48903855.92857121.837498
Mrs K Smyly40.810852053.013.166667
Mrs K Stephens979.2987766.760416536.98646
Mrs K Tutty6501.39261146.2126357.255474
Mrs K Walton386.4711376.945945722.805407
Mrs K Weir332.2860536.062.0
Mrs L Atkinson19.3975830.00.0
Mrs L B Normile4034.6007025.378109516.90174
Mrs L Braithwaite1-22.0762020.00.0
Mrs L C Jewell2797.89558556.643884727.65035
Mrs L Carberry12.2880860.00.0
Mrs L Coltherd1711.649455.026.712502
Mrs L Fowler438.034998.14285830.84881
Mrs L Glanville15.27413940.00.0
Mrs L Hill2207.4839644.93607324.174885
Mrs L J Mongan5903.08684426.365025515.231782
Mrs L J Young26210.9357526.82375536.548267
Mrs L Jefford73.2116352.83333338.55
Mrs L Lawson228.0077827.040.0
Mrs L Parkhill119.7391820.00.0
Mrs L Pearce4432.15975836.81221711.148875
Mrs L Pomfret230.6223148.070.25
Mrs L Redman34.541539712.028.9
Mrs L Richards1724.8233126.169590516.030708
Mrs L Stubbs1180.687046954.77777774.944443
Mrs L Wadham7174.6635534.652234616.38169
Mrs L Williamson8532.4389837.05399113.078384
Mrs Lacey320.5150457.034.074997
Mrs M C O'Connor5-166.985448.0277.10004
Mrs M C O'Connor108.5608248.55555528.82778
Mrs M Danagher4313.86963511.19047650.48453
Mrs M Evans578.4110447.30357130.333933
Mrs M H Keniry163.349580.00.0
Mrs M Hobbs715.4330776.026.0
Mrs M Sowersby57.0828494.521.0
Mrs M Whelehan84.903745710.14285825.62143
Mrs Magnier118.52982411.744.82
Mrs Marjorie Fife9821.47957326.4485229.711
Mrs Mary Buttimer326.3161728.028.275
Mrs Mary Hambro322.03871515.8387111.346774
Mrs Mrs S Crow614.8604993.430.2
Mrs N Frost217.04362513.070.9
Mrs N Naughton13.50991820.00.0
Mrs N S Evans5255.316417.156488422.155996
Mrs N Sheppard246.7115487.029.5
Mrs O Bush30.450744633.08.75
Mrs O Byrne175.5294867.062519.562502
Mrs O Jackson115.1870120.00.0
Mrs P A Rigby811.3406833.85714324.414288
Mrs P Dobbs2094.23484957.725961716.916594
Mrs P Ford2115.7483526.828.064999
Mrs P Gavin1222.3848578.54545522.69091
Mrs P Harkin519.7751274.2532.5125
Mrs P N Dutfield66.31084978.022.84
Mrs P Robeson497.07570744.312524.179163
Mrs P Shaw68.945747.247.21
Mrs P Sly5322.57419854.85875711.89294
Mrs R Carr28371.00537436.1272927.511635
Mrs R Dobbin6247.82168345.08186224.195164
Mrs R Ford4845.0557556.35196718.689426
Mrs R Gasson1678.0547644.921686625.651514
Mrs R Hewit330.0134494.043.0
Mrs R Loxton199.9516442.722222311.299999
Mrs R Rooney22.17398075.015.45
Mrs S A Bramall2312.9744239.27272740.004543
Mrs S A Watt1786.6645636.751412422.661303
Mrs S Bosley15.47290040.00.0
Mrs S C Bradburne711.3952535.333333522.641668
Mrs S Case19.5967410.00.0
Mrs S Crow1911.400784.166666521.872223
Mrs S Dawson1821.31975859.14917133.67901
Mrs S E Grant38.3161622.01.375
Mrs S Fenwick120.9070130.00.0
Mrs S Gardner5547.8151145.75768529.281546
Mrs S J Humphrey2167.1872385.502325529.40605
Mrs S J Smith12216.58523854.499180321.854107
Mrs S Johnson3215.514845.54838737.391933
Mrs S Leech8165.28221565.703067322.56391
Mrs S Nock615.9377934.840.95
Mrs S Prouse28.540718.066.0
Mrs S Rawlins3-6.05125953.518.75
Mrs S Stilgoe6-5.72480773.013.56
Mrs S Tickle113.0120850.00.0
Mrs S Wall417.4064486.6666665112.6
Mrs S Walton8114.0738266.237546.230003
Mrs S Weatherlake119.803620.00.0
Mrs Sara V Bradstock223.0821699.048.0
Mrs Sarah Easterby17.2895510.00.0
Mrs Seamus Hayes11.39858250.00.0
Mrs Sherree Lean211.1810612.00.2
Mrs Stella Barclay2164.1804746.73953515.620938
Mrs Stephanie Easterby227.8012392.01.0
Mrs Sue Popham120.410430.00.0
Mrs T J Hill3-6.6434125.55.825
Mrs Teresa Clark819.9279339.42857248.164284
Mrs Tracey Barfoot-Saunt7626.970356.746666460.301334
Mrs V Jackson622.8135386.852.920002
Mrs V Keatley122.9145810.00.0
Mrs Victoria Sollitt613.2983055.217.59
Mrs W Hamilton8-2.13130191.57142853.4642856
Mrs Y Dunleavy786.0978018.20779224.722078
Mrs Z Hammond24.1003428.014.85
Ms A Embiricos26.6051339.031.25
Ms A Reilly203.47699219.05263121.08158
Ms Alice Curran334.0833678.5937521.585938
Ms B Deutrom11.636940.00.0
Ms C Costigan54.46613037.7523.0875
Ms C Erichsen50.891951747.57.5249996
Ms Debbie Hartnett137.5987357.416666527.979166
Ms Eleanor Broderick112.8804930.00.0
Ms G Howell211.66358955.071.05
Ms G Waterhouse2-0.809375766.02.75
Ms H P Markham34-3.07743937.062.96212
Ms J Johnston54.82662067.030.1875
Ms J Morgan1313.2586476.915.872309
Ms M Blake3244.1790765.795665718.002975
Ms M Duggan232.7481517.727272528.509089
Ms M Flynn247.9880487.913043531.734781
Ms M Kelly498.5131729.14583326.319788
Ms M Mullins3075.6871475.820261520.875486
Ms M Richert99.2067468.2521.443752
Ms Morgan12.3238830.00.0
Ms N M Hugo185.32140455.52941230.485294
Ms Richert63.00581365.827.990002
Ms S Burns15.74166870.00.0
Ms S Lavery1871.92029867.38709710.004035
Ms Sheila Lavery4301.29460947.27272758.861311
Myles Coughlan1-0.087432860.00.0
N A Pearce1-0.239532470.00.0
N A Twiston-Davies23755.1210394.702611419.087843
N Alexander65.2929746.019.390001
N Ayliffe1111.186140.00.0
N B King9393.29031664.386993417.286219
N B Thomson29.4044571.00.0
N Bachalard94.2255866.7518.825
N Brett2314.8419679.40909141.97955
N Bruss54.74534758.7525.4625
N Bycroft2570.108485227.20312515.757869
N C Kelly4276.8436076.739436625.610441
N Carolan49-17.8257969.08333347.82188
N Cassidy265.16619839.5628.92
N Caullery74.7274276.666666520.675
N Chance14.9536440.00.0
N Clement60.644856755.47.2699995
N Dooly2074.46345578.09223319.719421
N Dunger186.5643324.019.202942
N F Glynn21-8.6843167.1527.335001
N G Ayliffe1220.3911348.72727369.19545
N G Hynds315.2966056.333333524.065
N G Richards8914.37543064.262921316.864666
N Gifford193.402964.555555316.475
N Harris29.1829684.014.5
N Hawke2413.1387684.82608721.11739
N Henderson1093.9106174.268518412.97639
N Henley1212.4083689.36363637.199997
N Hori40.110887537.33333358.783334
N Hynds1-1.29600520.00.0
N J Dawe41.85908512.66666675.9166665
N J Gifford4114.8953395.37073223.16024
N J Hawke7806.3995425.256739625.889585
N J Henderson264823.5399674.26293914.377876
N J Pomfret1418.9481248.53846256.50385
N J Tinkler3-0.37899783.57.375
N J Vaughan223.22475988.52380919.585714
N Johnston23.36946118.022.65
N Kelly115.40145875.616.205
N Kennedy113.11098348.328.725
N Kent2917.03039656.17586224.89086
N King785.43879654.610389717.261038
N Lampard4-6.143642410.041.2
N Lawlor1123.63850558.108108517.48108
N Lee21-10.7487567.190.16499
N Littmoden181.553266.823529210.961765
N Madden2735.6198177.463235420.878916
N Martin23.336517314.028.95
N McCluskey2111.002477.082.25
N McKenna63.76622139.413.76
N McKnight8710.0504818.10465131.627907
N McLean18.160950.00.0
N Meade14534.63846975.800275318.35834
N Mechie1312.8838665.538.941666
N Mitchell1720.5784347.87533.28125
N Moran5018.2483928.61224541.755108
N Mulholland16510.3748885.51219519.329582
N O'Callaghan16.737610.00.0
N P Littmoden3182.3060526.094637412.380918
N P Mulholland24165.9311865.070393621.647095
N Petersen122.48092919.45454515.29091
N Pomfret128.7044980.00.0
N Quinlan260.99905944.6410.568001
N R Mitchell1106.0799146.62385326.448174
N R Williams118.4260250.00.0
N R Wright1-7.0103150.00.0
N Richards206.10490564.421052526.36316
N Sanderson425.5428317.094.833336
N Slevin1108.7923427.17431243.310566
N Stokes236.23498257.272727522.990908
N Tinkler17280.945228936.235098.764786
N Twiston-Davies839.0854834.62195120.193293
N W Alexander7629.2738694.963206323.96668
N W Padfield69.3567153.65.21
N Williams686.42738775.179104318.681345
N Wilson7431.91317897.336927411.793048
N Wright120.7698670.00.0
Niall O'Callaghan1-0.218887330.00.0
Niall O'Callaghan43.33236318.66666747.05
Niall Patrick Hennessy228.2999849.42857242.669044
Nick Kent212.0336044.037.0
Nick Lampard419.062335.87531.2975
Nick Mitchell15311.0038025.87531.093426
Nick Williams5654.5116434.29609916.526682
Nicky Martin1086.431694.869158727.364023
Nicole McKenna1075.5390849.660377522.186325
Nigel Johnston712.33477912.16666730.416666
Nigel Slevin232.0446627.0118.1
Nina Lensvik2-0.300392159.024.3
Noel O'Neill15.00.00.0
Noel O'Neill415.9163068.047.516666
Noel Quinlan1413.88376675.714.666072
Noel T Chance1212.568495.363636534.14091
Noel Williams3055.17911775.26973720.74358
Norman Lee1428.7947787.39007134.424824
O Brennan718.7296248.16666751.425
O Burrows440.53071354.79069766.8383718
O Greenall294.7301877.32142919.287495
O McKiernan2378.4871458.69491532.116734
O Murphy633.64568114.11290312.910483
O Pears972.26691726.708333511.274998
O Sherwood8965.6328134.37541918.48429
O Stevens2241.01128776.1165927.332515
O Weldon10.53272250.00.0
O Williams196.2558126.166666514.944445
Oliver Greenall6204.96328975.462035719.579712
Olivia Hegarty613.73675510.264.340004
Ollie Pears9411.47773966.0010648.745899
Olly Murphy8913.93366774.16966314.960829
Olly Williams2422.71069367.02489615.3062315
Owen Burrows6770.82065834.51775176.0542192
P A Fahy5365.7759557.441121625.244192
P A Kirby18684.4790165.8789518.955622
P A Pritchard5221.5903367.568627457.907845
P Atkinson560.932662674.545454516.193636
P Bary10.0445098880.00.0
P Blagg119.9461060.00.0
P Bowen15255.343764.692257422.58765
P Brady317.0984139.025.625
P Breen304.565439711.31034528.324135
P Burgoyne1581.17007026.7006378.246814
P Butler3293.7098177.564024416.840387
P Byrne18815.6304079.57219237.67059
P C Dando10511.5047866.221153731.305777
P C Haslam43.0782886.33333358.900001
P C O'Connor2319.037989.09090944.51136
P C O'Connor264.58534538.0831.737995
P Carey2510.1084925.666666521.858332
P Casey1284.5229887.685039518.291336
P Cashman4-201.941773.33333338.966667
P Chamings770.760228345.9868427.52171
P Chapple-Hyam471.29022447.086956510.81739
P Charalambous1612.00069675.7437512.166981
P Cloke49.80526355.015.849999
P Cluskey723.80658949.23943622.390139
P Coffey1911.0643159.11111143.333332
P Cole1131.04499985.9910717.5522313
P Corcoran124.276520.00.0
P Corkery327.88812457.54838727.082254
P Costello145.8211980.00.0
P Cottin2-60.392035.016.0
P Cowley10.24592590.00.0
P Crate3300.310001435.6686934.657483
P Croke4-1.25214777.666666532.766666
P Cronin310.7452388.014.2
P D Cundell21.63625346.018.8
P D Deegan4152.32880196.98067611.958872
P D Evans39281.30774525.6483328.148199
P D Fitzgerald916.40979810.549.2625
P D Niven4944.6352656.05679519.355684
P D Rogers18.0045170.00.0
P D'Arcy451.22900816.54545457.8738637
P Dando30.267089847.021.0
P Deegan384.28258236.405405515.848649
P Delaney711.11829712.33333329.875
P Downey7410.8233769.34246530.48493
P Doyle135.94789034.528.233332
P Duffy29.374588.029.0
P E Collins484.30363755.170212723.008509
P E Cowley5210.7038815.52941236.437256
P Eddery112.13935237.79.195
P Evans4141.2827595.60532677.4703436
P F Cashman814.6846925.85714351.25714
P F I Cole11930.815718235.32382547.190457
P F McEnery667.9759199.01538521.359228
P F Nicholls28333.01328834.13170913.969408
P F O'Donnell107.23916249.33333327.655556
P F O'Donnell83.615947712.42857222.185715
P Fahy165.9891028.224.599998
P Fegan510.9732159.545.5875
P Fenton1159.1655866.964912427.033781
P Fitzsimons674.6357127.53030319.268942
P Flynn653.35083847.37516.206251
P Froud114.6459350.00.0
P G Atkinson1-5.0043640.00.0
P G Fahey974.51496556.229166521.715628
P G Kelly1527.7477246.894039629.979143
P G Murphy1149.3468286.292035624.015932
P Gelagotis40.007308969.66666711.483334
P George172.91641867.87514.343751
P Gilligan417.2197074.666666530.666666
P Grayson21.63681228.015.0
P Green101.97126016.11111111.766666
P Griffin15911.0603596.72784832.26203
P Gundry2349.9410415.84549431.66159
P Harney301.97157788.27586213.496551
P Hassett25.74948112.032.05
P Hedger4462.16329985.937078510.877871
P Henderson5997.81295975.2909723.961683
P Henley14.76133730.00.0
P Hennessy563.74259238.34545421.262728
P Hiatt444.16996966.488372315.137208
P Hickey142.11436.307692516.284615
P Hide3933.13100175.60969412.364449
P Higgins2-12.5445252.03.0
P Hobbs1345.83202174.676691517.01241
P Hogan488.7722919.61702232.479786
P Holmes7063.61369356.48936214.010421
P Howling1621.6576986.9192559.890374
P Hughes10-2.9974328.55555538.638893
P Hurley1410.720096.92307734.492306
P J Colville4012.7571358.71794933.389744
P J Costello1213.66442510.63636447.390907
P J Duffy587.80619246.561403326.584208
P J F Hassett555.40765148.20370423.509254
P J F Murphy2032.10080177.475247411.524753
P J Flynn7402.36287937.424898613.351001
P J Gilligan1125.3129417.630630558.63423
P J Hassett1-6.58004760.00.0
P J Hayes2019.0395939.21052644.839474
P J Hobbs24635.44757464.586108718.095182
P J Lally10.50570680.00.0
P J Makin1691.65436926.63095249.333929
P J McBride6751.79350635.86201769.230411
P J McKenna662.10595429.07692311.187692
P J O'gorman14-0.0077743538.3846158.58077
P J O'gorman400.0336026186.9743595.489743
P J Prendergast4651.54593476.0193979.442569
P J Rothwell69614.9051218.88633144.362823
P Kavanagh213.81983953.07.25
P Kelly2-2.42822272.01.5
P Kirby1124.2251896.477477614.147746
P L Clinton910.3232438.87537.275
P L Gilligan110.618943636.810.695
P Lacey314.91690819.079.9
P Leech112.7483670.00.0
P Lynch216.2095037.044.7
P M Bryant23.71723187.013.1
P M Cloke7510.4241527.337837731.692574
P M J Doyle613.65680435.683333419.508333
P M Lynch1121.9025639.440.815002
P M Mooney199.3582799.72222227.147224
P M Phillips1020.5850037.555555373.44444
P M Pierce827.33542611.14285885.49285
P M Quinlan313.83287056.010.475
P M Rogers182.2486368.352941511.691176
P M Verling23.300659215.029.5
P Maddison179.9290184.687531.45
P Magnier812.00380311.85714228.871428
P Maher53.430105710.518.625
P Makin330.73741635.968756.851562
P Martin6862.055476.9985410.470154
P McBride641.56688025.22222237.91508
P McCreery1425.3168429.75177343.923412
P McEnery22.686729411.011.55
P McEntee1331.2808815.8181827.133332
P McKenna41.352422712.6666679.716667
P Meany15410.5332489.7581737.584
P Middleton98.5948996.519.90625
P Midgley1400.246700916.7985616.7118697
P Miller6-0.204943344.02.8
P Mitchell360.648232345.514285612.724285
P Monteith84.96718366.14285711.528571
P Mooney6424.2477116.650793641.021427
P Morgan3-12.2467191.51.375
P Morris3711.19475085.8432437.2728415
P Neville1949.9162086.901554632.16814
P Nicholls1283.27523664.677165513.520077
P Niven235.6783746.454545518.079546
P Nolan5469.3622046.87706426.72348
P O Brady708.2549528.28985529.063768
P O'Callaghan37.6414598.026.650002
P O'Donnell21.562444711.020.85
P O'Flynn17.7701720.00.0
P O'Rourke42.08884336.666666516.016666
P O'gorman11.17517090.00.0
P O'Callaghan40.261898044.666666511.45
P O'Rourke32.515276711.518.9
P P Turner98.8980856.527.125
P Phelan7833.50083616.31841414.027838
P Ponting119.0502010.00.0
P Power213.6918412.03.75
P Prendergast411.30158955.8757.0074997
P Pritchard416.2668044.033.266666
P Purdy343.8145710.0185.5
P Quinlan131.5323180.00.0
P Quinton3-17.0987244.013.700001
P R Chamings6801.46589556.026518.933228
P R Hedger121.93583625.45454557.9545455
P R Rodford2-208.0524113.070.25
P R Webber6217.1473885.690322424.209103
P Rich93.5638259.028.4625
P Roche411.8844727.333333538.38333
P Rogers12.3574830.00.0
P Rooney428.37326811.66666760.61667
P Rothwell2214.3505839.041.0119
P Rowley212.8914496.012.5
P S Davies2117.9161976.4544.03
P S Johnson115.78947450.00.0
P S McEntee11741.36195925.9121918.893775
P Salmon243.53040586.52173911.884783
P Schiergen11-0.79728429.59.824999
P Sharp1-7.00970460.00.0
P Sinnott4-4.41968155.666666523.766668
P Stafford1959.3701266.59793825.873968
P T Flavin3114.74226957.933333442.804996
P T Midgley2128-2.9474016.18241647.2096066
P Tallis414.160179610.4520.499996
P Twomey1030.770846073.9901965.1544113
P W Chapple-Hyam6411.12133485.98593768.312185
P W D'Arcy1571.77865895.91025649.722258
P W D'Arcy3561.3629566.22535239.015355
P W Flynn5244.9546977.62906320.220356
P W Hiatt5103.1932676.27701415.268368
P W Mason314.35979755.512.75
P W Middleton2075.3134044.66990320.729132
P Wahl10.00.00.0
P Webber327.1331195.22580620.525806
P Winks3165.81509455.03174623.153646
P Winkworth222.72279956.666666511.990477
P Wolsley34.30116278.520.525
P York8510.2271655.29761943.033928
P&F Monfort1-1.41580960.00.0
P&F Monfort1-1.4168320.00.0
Padraig Roche1414.18034656.828571316.402147
Pat Crowley16.4120790.00.0
Pat Eddery1322.77424036.916030413.583588
Pat Morris51.017392810.011.25
Patrick Cody77.26457111.83333337.2
Patrick Cronin687.52295737.28358229.638058
Patrick Day511.6402957.7538.587498
Patrick Hanly115.2384640.00.0
Patrick J Moloney10.96075440.00.0
Patrick Langdown216.5743269.065.75
Patrick Owens1-0.551174160.00.0
Patrick Rooney2028.3644568.84210547.097366
Paul Collins793.13964226.05128212.530768
Paul Duggan56.0260537.516.15
Paul Gammell101.062592311.77777815.994446
Paul George1982.89319476.086294712.289597
Paul Green3322.07977776.746223411.061942
Paul Hamer210.2416384.011.5
Paul Henry Webb15.2047120.00.0
Paul Kiely918.1353659.570.71875
Paul King19.2353820.00.0
Paul Messara3-0.305154171.00.0
Paul Morgan1005.81077155.24242422.934849
Paul O'Flynn208.847757.024.636843
Paul O'Flynn253.9558858.04166719.533335
Paul P Moloney725.0189487.052.916668
Paul Power875.3534586.74418621.639538
Paul Traynor90.22572755.255.09375
Paula Smith312.8150025.023.425
Peter Croke905.0411227.65168527.080898
Peter Fahey7504.505317.09612819.607824
Peter Grayson801.64715547.2025329.15633
Peter L Kavanagh910.0005976.523.65
Peter Maher115-2.39673648.31578938.142105
Peter Miller5-1.06903392.51.625
Philip O'Connor2-2.70977023.010.0
Philip O'Connor28.67805510.066.5
Philip Rowley325.3247094.41935512.36129
Phillip Makin1540.959635735.6470596.4473825
Pierce Power44.190141.66666661.3333334
Pippa Bickerton515.03768354.032.5
R A Cotter321.34532745.96774220.904839
R A Curran2126.6375858.2557.8125
R A Fahey104150.889210165.71317436.6633353
R A Owen426.677495.049.0
R A Teal7961.89866525.63773610.916371
R Armson331.5252176.561.25
R Bandey358.3161535.85294126.42941
R Barber1-12.9520570.00.0
R Barr562.32388547.49090910.457271
R Bastiman3141.41601386.4281158.64249
R Beckett2161.34580895.3953496.941861
R Bouresly403.09426529.10256417.665386
R Brabazon1291.09902486.9218758.716409
R Brisland4741.75625035.617336310.437109
R Brotherton4025.439646.710723420.759043
R Buckler99.90324.7525.34375
R Burns10.85551450.00.0
R C Guest20991.77578036.06339369.189038
R C Harper3013.5042385.758620742.71035
R C Smith3402.83029876.923303615.276554
R Chanin33.06972774.526.0
R Charlton20620.83163975.30664737.733338
R Cowell1540.53820786.21568636.8218956
R Craggs961.27607076.347368216.732103
R D Wylie37.18956235.57.55
R Dickin6628.8744925.84266327.444689
R Donohoe1626.87869077.88819921.427332
R Drake2810.0055374.88888934.148148
R E Barr4642.01325046.745140611.065017
R E Luke114.6647640.00.0
R E Peacock613.43932778.61666717.669165
R Eddery7351.75008146.17302479.662537
R F Fisher91.39258914.8758.2875
R Fahey9020.76672015.8834636.5839434
R Fell1230.931320256.18852477.307786
R Fielder1-5.7231750.00.0
R Ford3523.1035846.367521313.62137
R G Chapman31.29455575.520.875
R G Hawker593.93749146.77586237.2819
R Garton212.31722.012.0
R Gibson60.24082823.85.1800003
R Goldie78.5940944.833333524.741667
R Guest2911.25476785.94137957.6377583
R H & Mrs S Alner2-0.40521242.03.0
R H Buckler1988.9592795.015228325.653301
R H Lalor1010.3762338.77777846.82222
R H York1612.3588067.853.306664
R Hackett1418.2423237.528571628.731789
R Hannon98451.00461445.33329966.6788316
R Harper127.0281980.00.0
R Harris18671.40999156.4153278.6613655
R Haugen211.57390958.313.877498
R Hawker2-1.18649296.03.1
R Heathcote2-0.728000641.00.0
R Hennessy1646.14501056.576687320.138039
R Hobson77.79021554.015.425
R Hodges422.29820135.17073156.6487813
R Hollinshead1072.4022486.24528311.291509
R Honner25.8016055.013.75
R Hughes19441.10104065.11219746.8030972
R Hurley717.2285468.66666760.416668
R Ingram4722.0112856.889596510.339097
R J Alford42.0145951.66666660.26666668
R J Armson338.2993325.2532.06875
R J Hodges4183.12740375.88489213.539482
R J King2-209.33319.092.75
R J McGrath493.1455845.708333520.64375
R J Osborne2861.08527456.2456148.821929
R J Price5543.449866.28933114.940021
R J Smith1954.28635367.06185615.316819
R J Tierney3140.601338.76666666.941666
R Jefferson17.4355010.00.0
R Johnson1555.9580036.772727521.443832
R K Watson2506.7385028.550237.104218
R L Brown624.4862046.667.259995
R Lanfranco12.1335450.00.0
R Lee1055.60896734.54807717.76935
R M Beckett28631.0804335.070587.674768
R M H Cowell19250.656930155.90956356.3426843
R M Smith9575.62875755.942468619.899038
R M Whitaker7441.15613636.1695838.34785
R Macdonald126.2349240.00.0
R Mathew2716.1846226.961538348.01154
R McCurtin125.5027160.00.0
R McGlinchey19-32.494619.111111129.43889
R McNally217.9687969.071.25
R McNamara42.92612279.012.516666
R Menzies543.92416245.622641611.305659
R Mills1231.8091276.3852469.878275
R Mitford-Slade4210.2250145.048780428.458534
R Murphy308.2053978.10344831.886208
R Nixon1415.9610446.692307545.957695
R O'Brien171.44929610.3757.75
R O'Keeffe1-4.79354860.00.0
R O'Leary33-15.4121687.0312556.159378
R O'Neill306.02616745.310344720.09655
R O'Sullivan165.7359188.823.336666
R O'Leary324.6053817.96774226.987097
R O'Neill244.8723997.13043530.94565
R Osborne82.78310875.08.435714
R P Burns536.47587168.73076923.306883
R P Cody292.69849947.32142912.5660715
R P McNamara1444.12387567.664335717.47378
R P O'Keeffe435.759626.030.299997
R P O'Keeffe414.1783226.666666541.0
R P Rath8512.685887.690476438.9863
R Peacock152.19670446.92857111.514285
R Phillips344.50885965.09090912.945454
R Potter117.951394.114.4800005
R Price441.40690926.1395358.341862
R Pudd1-4.48376460.00.0
R Rath411.9094667.034.8
R Roberts191.92424499.33333314.7333355
R Ross2711.96952156.153846347.057686
R Rowe2837.6404496.2092226.852648
R Russ322.7029933.017.0
R Shiels348.1954255.303030525.231817
R Smerdon2-0.733156213.05.95
R Smith721.74090256.985915711.0190115
R Spencer751.60281886.44594577.489865
R Stephens357.19245.294117516.717646
R Sweeney2455.79043777.762295220.528072
R T J Wilson1111.9641188.543.775
R T Phillips4776.28093155.899159423.67393
R Tate415.9122774.333333526.333334
R Teal642.7625365.65079369.099207
R Tector1713.7478468.437547.321873
R Thompson311.04556.86666710.833333
R Tyner42211.5030097.106888337.767784
R Varian35880.52078884.7019795.9243255
R Varnham820.0925455.28571432.414288
R W T Brabazon46.703275.333333520.683332
R Waley-Cohen812.7490846.14285739.035713
R Walford3627.0211435.26315824.670483
R Watson129.9312656.18181821.349998
R Whitaker790.885051676.64102558.423717
R Willcox513.8180363.014.875
R Woollacott2999.4880375.402684728.5161
Radim Bodlak15.74819950.00.0
Rae Guest7981.37052215.61355078.624397
Raymond McCurtin1-1.03790280.00.0
Rebecca Bastiman11891.07680336.00505077.2579885
Rebecca Menzies10024.34971435.371628315.590053
Richard A Thomas13.98983760.00.0
Richard Anthony Foley310.41703312.061.75
Richard Edwards118.3733520.00.0
Richard Hobson2154.4382634.45327118.443932
Richard Morrissey4-0.85981756.012.900001
Richard O'Brien1221.59628136.92561968.030991
Richard O'Brien1861.10941037.1729737.9051356
Richard Pugh1-0.16780090.00.0
Richard Spencer7971.32196765.8831668.737178
Richard Walker114.9125210.00.0
Robert Bevis513.1357125.2522.125
Robert Collet10.252937320.00.0
Robert Hennessy15.2705690.00.0
Robert Honner92.31221344.522.525
Robert Martin1-19.4635930.00.0
Robert Stephens6134.28781945.137254719.595165
Robin McNeilly1-7.45190430.00.0
Rod Collet11.05287170.00.0
Roderick Chelton35.1976934.536.55
Roger Fell14961.08567525.95050147.8419256
Ronald Curran1-4.5479430.00.0
Ronald Thompson2952.82529647.027210715.740481
Ronan McNally11512.4500286.096491333.096497
Ross O'Sullivan137-4.63621337.27205922.757729
Ross O'Sullivan1723.39839847.60818716.80497
Ruth Jefferson1444.8663084.475524418.726227
Ryan Chapman88.5332858.14285853.842857
S A Callaghan22.255688.019.25
S A Harris9743.12377296.72661913.976035
S A Hughes810.770147.85714351.128574
S Aherne989.1077266.78350531.103611
S Allen127.0337520.00.0
S Allwood611.7815529.046.28
S Andrews33.17438772.512.25
S Barry1-3.22341920.00.0
S Best132.76467757.333333511.650001
S Botti1-0.65917970.00.0
S Bowring471.57923257.282608511.356521
S Braddish269.5471048.0433.534
S Buggy90.81582987.62521.7625
S Burridge1-0.90846250.00.0
S Byrne1006.5960577.101010324.81869
S C Burrough169.6629278.73333435.5
S C Robinson319.096123.041.125
S C Williams22100.776498265.7944777.0511384
S Cecil43.31423385.333333513.066667
S Corbett5137.42199956.167968825.21366
S Crawford229.1461157.190476429.131525
S Crawley1-6.6074830.00.0
S Crisford13142.95839384.6580356.023035
S Croft223.3249363.037.75
S Curling567.85545258.034.06727
S Curran1295.85783156.507812521.79141
S D Dixon6711.0133828.13636444.190914
S Davies2117.8734516.0539.425
S Dixon20431.34550026.36532838.830632
S Donohoe2858.9991798.17253517.126055
S Dow10000.828565365.7327337.3215885
S Doyle28.2767943.02.05
S Drinkwater1447.08066375.314685325.258394
S Duffy146.7616810.53846218.684614
S Durack7101.22501845.908321414.744055
S Earle116.7558140.00.0
S Edmunds2210.3768435.90476223.471426
S Ender36.33529662.04.5
S England106.2923443.888888814.3944435
S F Magee207.56467968.31578939.710526
S Fahey3616.2904057.64166722.703077
S Farrell52.569550310.510.6125
S Flook3137.6893736.47435925.388626
S Foster1-0.486824040.00.0
S France301.70125278.10344813.156931
S G Griffiths1111.04398256.042.32
S G O'Donnell199.1236099.72222229.524998
S G O'Donnell354.25934410.73529429.622055
S G Walsh209.33011159.10526332.955315
S G West3343.32008776.31231214.575681
S Ghadayer551.56750326.79629612.5222225
S Gollings3563.31532244.788732514.054098
S Gray10.222663880.00.0
S Hanlon22.713058512.022.699999
S Harley24.748420712.024.35
S Harris1122.95602637.729729712.568917
S Haynes15.32667540.00.0
S Hennessy25.742803610.011.200001
S Hodgson2115.0006186.84761920.580002
S Hollinshead1501.79601166.40939610.330872
S J Graham130.2275090.00.0
S J Kenny2314.1102168.81818235.906815
S J Leadbetter311.877377.063.475
S J Mahon54112.2137838.16111140.287304
S J Robinson412.4998324.666666517.416666
S J Treacy39-1.99650549.105263119.23421
S Jadhav383.7678157.18918916.951351
S K Ryder1076.1519267.915094424.756134
S Keightley180.956235475.8823537.7558827
S Keniry200.67075735.94736865.8552637
S Kirk18541.37668985.90070158.881542
S Kunieda2-1.1833421.00.0
S L Keightley2401.93024725.953974710.623225
S Lewis423.59323911.33333354.466663
S Lycett3183.7964175.788643420.092113
S Lynam1062.10608588.75238110.117145
S M Duffy2043.12903148.5566515.280056
S M O'Donoghue416.4829034.018.0
S M O'Donoghue4-3.51536946.014.533333
S Magee45.9224154.33333358.2
S Mahon2210.908836.619047628.27857
S McConville96.742080711.539.981247
S McParlan6117.007297.916666545.911858
S Millar3218.4865957.48387143.69193
S Neville5610.0192357.01818227.845455
S Nolan1311.3341128.024.970833
S O O'Brien1325.7834156.666666531.229166
S O O'Brien194.3094217.722222327.605555
S O'Donnell31.079963712.025.299997
S O'Donoghue11.06036380.00.0
S O'Farrell1310.1649169.91666736.516666
S O'Farrell157.48189510.21428639.42857
S Osborne19.5704960.00.0
S P Griffiths39.6903819.525.775
S P Hennessy944.04863938.61290421.934408
S Penny230.7961735.037.75
S Prescott1330.326997945.22727257.8553004
S R B Crawford5986.90853555.505862727.2192
S R Bowring4531.27984186.38274349.735514
S Rea817.562525.14285735.04286
S Regan863.95070127.96470618.770002
S Roche810.9624279.57142855.81428
S Ryan10610.1324457.933333430.473337
S Ryder95.1615275.12513.849999
S Seemar651.95553316.62512.66172
S Shamsi16.7335130.00.0
S Shirley-Beavan611.5144426.229.35
S Slevin45-17.4631468.11363660.573856
S Smrczek10.153366090.00.0
S Spencer88.9728978.013.835714
S Spice124.2742310.00.0
S Spillane493.9647487.145833552.32187
S Stoute1831.08339115.0109896.533789
S Suroor1730.0128427624.67441845.563662
S T Nolan547.03512248.660377528.07736
S Thomas93.58413364.12518.5625
S Treacy24.074455313.047.0
S Turner110.3115840.00.0
S Walsh319.354313.525.425
S Wattel8-1.86384876.1428574.664286
S Waugh2488.6940556.012145524.798586
S Weld3-99.5716864.04.75
S Williams1550.83002636.75974047.566889
S Wilson619.5969648.43333327.272501
S Woodman1552.43593296.12337713.068507
S bin Suroor23870.69066784.66764457.0964837
S-J Davies36710.0353625.737704830.885502
Sally Haynes983.63062575.175257711.22268
Sally Randell476.40505465.760869533.775
Sam Allwood1018.4949557.444444756.833332
Sam England3607.62534054.883008525.681604
Sam Jukes34.1838992.521.5
Sam Thomas2036.93486265.08910924.925255
Samuel Evans137.6263120.00.0
Samuel Farrell183.23416977.823529219.858822
Sara Ender569.8651036.272727537.845455
Sarah Hollinshead4152.40328246.58454113.184655
Seamus Larkin611.5612549.050.39
Sean Conway3011.5779636.55172440.03621
Sean Doyle829.86615856.98765430.198751
Sean Murray213.4004672.02.0
Sean Thornton17.55691530.00.0
Seb Spencer782.24591337.584415412.850646
Shane Crawley616.8805796.631.815002
Shane Nolan2584.3228227.587548717.889303
Sheila Lewis1247.5394315.943089531.497156
Simon Earle538.9994165.67307727.102882
Sir H R A Cecil831.92432995.65853648.976976
Sir M Todd10.602592470.00.0
Sir Mark Prescott15691.31533815.2920929.392803
Sir Mark Todd111.66742016.88.54
Sir Michael Stoute26950.592013664.5913146.146358
Stef Higgins2-0.547327049.08.15
Stef Keniry2322.56735566.21212116.74957
Steph Hollinshead5082.73071246.8264311.747045
Stephen Gray102.03570259.33333318.205557
Stephen Kelly154.7421570.00.0
Stephen Michael Cox15.94137570.00.0
Stephen Michael Hanlon283.26657226.018.909258
Steven Asmussen34.8543224.011.75
Steven E Ryder202.49375725.73684213.505263
Stuart Edmunds4234.9655464.55924216.477955
Stuart Morris314.2329457.526.25
Susanne Berneklint52.59093486.7515.4125
Suzi Best1981.44751176.85279220.326405
Suzzanne France1761.90958146.914285710.321145
T A K Cuthbert612.0561537.18333349.020001
T B Coles293.2146796.32142912.496429
T Barron1580.762392646.668797.394027
T Bryce16.1824950.00.0
T Bulgin14.05273440.00.0
T Caldwell25.61480335.022.75
T Carberry109.2876729.22222234.583332
T Carmody350.713995464.04.662118
T Cleary3143.95943388.36102216.207352
T Clout2-1.9379739.012.6
T Clover331.39873465.756.751563
T Coles71.40734426.57.9166665
T Collins3801.62534638.38258611.38457
T Cooper2338.032947.58620727.417671
T Corcoran138.9922180.00.0
T Costello749.526648.16666797.84167
T Coyle11112.6043626.23333312.80544
T Cummins654.66434867.937527.530468
T Cuthbert61.55163767.68.16
T D B Underwood132.5765080.00.0
T D Barron22240.64545346.2627086.5591445
T D Easterby67171.63285836.08114969.216213
T D McCarthy822.51274187.246913413.029012
T D Walford927.10245375.93406622.503292
T Dascombe1981.0460596.1065997.811676
T Davidson90.328376774.8753.80625
T Dennis2815.6162286.81481534.59444
T Donohue4810.6354317.36170226.775532
T Doyle5344.5525417.69418417.10863
T E Hyde416.5969676.7532.480003
T E Powell361.0162667.971428410.167141
T Easterby4941.2570286.367148.351834
T Ellis96.276934.2524.60625
T Etherington67.7990768.246.47
T F Sage227.5257117.078.75
T F Shaw366.19466078.94285723.314285
T Faulkner2-9.1995392.00.5
T FitzGerald32.06407934.017.0
T Foley1936.1452957.64062524.138544
T G McCourt7172.56340588.15083813.320313
T Gallagher313.73137266.166666517.66333
T George706.577974.797101519.07971
T Gibney30516.030567.73684226.470554
T Gretton832.7568936.42857128.178572
T H Weston11613.5926835.92173934.20957
T Hogan3361.73593766.1940310.616309
T J Canavan141.0316930.00.0
T J Corcoran2924.2184689.82142856.401787
T J Etherington523.50107938.86274523.146078
T J FitzGerald1423.86160766.156028317.592201
T J Gray20.81629186.019.0
T J Nagle-Jr839.7422146.48780527.628662
T J O'Mara1282.46463667.330708511.352363
T J O'Mara1761.74363067.62285712.463719
T J Pitt6818.2747256.23880628.419401
T J Taaffe1329.9410717.030534332.46756
T Jarvis1551.84197886.51948079.8360405
T K Geraghty21.74028788.025.0
T Keddy492.44345286.479166510.691667
T Kodama912.1138669.03333415.3961115
T Lacey197.5415644.777777717.063889
T Lawes11.68283080.00.0
T Leeson111.0609740.00.0
T Lemer1-3.32968140.00.0
T M Frost129.2931210.00.0
T M Walsh2354.32810646.504273418.47121
T McCarthy131.06679897.07.725
T McCourt303.8846789.37931114.522413
T McGivern1-0.81226350.00.0
T McLaughlin48.78127110.33333341.066666
T Messenger179.142550.00.0
T Morgan50.9148595.2515.900001
T Mullins7054.42707257.31818217.367107
T Nagle-Jr30.140619922.52.9
T O'Callaghan214.55708310.062.85
T O'Connor617.5550177.623.16
T O'Leary140.1925660.00.0
T O'Mara310.69390776.57.016667
T O'Neill333.6218413.0107.75
T O'Brien945.43510446.45161327.78441
T O'Neill116.4267580.00.0
T P O'Connor4211.8478328.68292730.930485
T P O'Connor538.0654499.55769332.395187
T P Tate4871.78790186.28600849.850208
T Pinfield5-0.132154854.06.2875004
T Pitt64.35764076.816.76
T Powell20.00297164922.02.25
T Proctor20.3424453713.018.1
T R David16.60144040.00.0
T R George13634.9170464.600587418.175404
T R Gretton2808.5145785.559139727.813793
T R Kinsey214.7635353.016.0
T Reed837.8033884.926829325.504272
T Shanahan166.5595168.429.220001
T Stack2901.70515856.58823549.51263
T Symonds4908.5601315.68302729.936893
T T Clement393.3590525.73684211.740789
T Taaffe158.3996345.28571420.664286
T Tate262.43128018.2411.932001
T Townend225.12567335.761904719.97143
T Vaughan9611.6423195.147368423.713156
T Walford46.6236847.333333515.466667
T Wall918.0658877.57777828.867779
T Walsh1113.0326198.719.57
T Weston626.0789577.435.78
Thomas Coyle5318.3612949.53846243.390385
Thomas G Walsh826.2806555.85714319.678572
Thomas J Farrell626.999938.13114728.929996
Thomas James516.06249246.1623.755999
Thomas McGivern81.468752912.28571419.257143
Tim Glyshaw2-1.8169675.04.8500004
Tim Pinfield741.73164256.301369713.118491
Tim Thirlby146.185640.00.0
Tim Vaughan19357.22953845.1778725.39524
Timothy O'Sullivan21.56143197.028.2
Timothy O'Sullivan215.2057812.072.0
Toby Edmonds3-0.295722968.08.6
Todd Pletcher4-1.41311657.66666656.2999997
Tom Clover4491.33175025.5848217.8339324
Tom Dascombe30561.01926355.4376437.370815
Tom Lacey5233.30750084.1206916.741278
Tom Ward150.5732335.2857145.6571426
Tony Hogarth616.524454.638.9
Tracey Bailey118.8155095.324.105
Tracey Leeson3412.866856.93939443.462116
Tristan Davidson1513.92979174.34666713.611333
Turlough O'Connor623.9067311.055.97
Turlough O'Connor1212.75909110.36363651.736362
Una Corcoran59.4553810.552.2125
V C Ward607.31465869.57627131.262712
V Clifford34-13.4728838.90909121.725758
V Clynch2-2.81817632.01.0
V Dartnall1711.8776025.437526.440624
V Halley1778.2219236.87524.851427
V J Hughes3252.05434975.91049410.741823
V Jordan2-2.61591152.02.5
V Luka Jnr2-1.0577852.00.5
V O'Brien813.5282026.71428628.67143
V P Donoghue10.742252350.00.0
V R A Dartnall4526.8372475.237250323.217106
V Robinson521.60442713.7562.7625
V T Keane326.75033612.086.85
V T O'Brien19014.6633348.28571434.401592
V T O'Brien2246.76821578.07174934.556732
V Thompson25812.767235.046692431.479374
V Ward323.92863511.537.775
V Wilson2311.1601139.63636432.975
Violet Jordan731.87126916.33333359.416665
W A Murphy12.73535160.00.0
W Amos1614.8397836.634.896667
W Austin332.3023955.027.85
W B Ramsay720.9731355.333333543.708332
W Brisbourne482.8752916.914893610.04149
W Browne61.007161511.414.960001
W Bryan37.62288433.09.0
W Bryson117.11470.00.0
W Burke56.7748296.7542.55
W C O'Brien2420.449359667.60580918.573446
W C O'Brien3202.88485487.376175413.503765
W Coltherd5198.4542995.266409425.341394
W Davies13.56631470.00.0
W De Best-Turner199.59131058.22222251.0
W Delahunty196.37425377.777777725.119444
W Durkan1005.2859617.555555318.669695
W F Codd455.2654468.22727325.654541
W F Treacy384.10786346.21621619.617567
W Farrell50.065658576.254.875
W Fitzpatrick76.5886616.333333518.591667
W G Harrison700.92472846.8115949.653621
W G M Turner6503.25420746.144838315.210081
W G McMahon219.17657511.046.25
W G Rankin911.0285147.12532.9625
W Greatrex13605.42809774.506254719.859594
W H Easterby711.5736393.833333315.75
W Haggas2810.845601145.5256.7735724
W Harney699.429717.35294130.102938
W Harrison11.4332810.00.0
W Hayes5333.639610.26923169.73173
W Hickst1-1.22500610.00.0
W J Austin12616.545838.4443.602802
W J Bryson1611.761548.054.45
W J Burke21515.50967.518691538.02454
W J Fitzpatrick702.77003388.20289912.363767
W J Haggas37070.957461064.6138695.6973057
W J Knight12871.31241626.15241059.469364
W J Lanigan70-143.752037.86956564.69348
W J Martin1764.8389068.79428619.108004
W J McLernon2318.13864713.81818264.26364
W J Musson2312.42011286.4826099.988479
W J O'Doherty88.2417016.85714326.335714
W J O'Doherty462.4278613.043.649998
W J Reed120.206558236.81818238.109085
W Jarvis6681.05408565.6686667.8604956
W K Goldsworthy2510.1172677.458333539.925
W Kinsey1018.4867665.5627.098003
W Kittow541.01167585.49056638.027358
W Knight1691.42736885.88095248.501785
W Lanigan319.582917.535.275
W M Brisbourne5242.86659776.2428311.223805
W M Roper554.3601567.35185223.310183
W Martin133.06198248.83333314.066666
W McCreery11041.42180016.25022658.293694
W Muir1231.2395126.01639377.4299173
W Murphy2-5.85536213.096.05
W Musson231.75127636.40909110.445238
W Newman1110.1894497.925.455
W O'Brien23.2504928.016.0
W O'Doherty132.268950.00.0
W P Browne841.65865367.62650610.76566
W P Mullins25702.20791535.107045714.310093
W Power163.02583226.73333318.163332
W R Muir14241.26211465.6964168.432276
W R Swinburn291.2352876.0357147.194642
W Rankin153.941240.00.0
W Reed311.2346168.561.4
W Roper34.9705074.013.625
W Ross309.799517.3793130.701725
W Russell232.11745.047.8
W S Coltherd3911.055734.947368619.423683
W S Kittow6912.49906546.00144912.514482
W Stone4841.67173475.4824027.6362376
W Storey5042.56904915.978131310.591358
W T Farrell1084.10231457.3551415.840191
W Treacy2-1.99721533.03.8
W Turner652.33547166.20312511.244532
W Wanless132.234070.00.0
W Ward150.78255979.3571427.389285
W Young Jnr126.1819920.00.0
Wesley Ward850.224757088.0595246.3839293
William Best-turner325.9649210.0119.575
William Bethell63.18124133.68.15
William Cronin1715.5602999.562542.993748
William Mott4-0.817836769.6666678.116667
William P Murphy7210.1500997.45070430.867607
William Young Jnr9512.7959055.57446835.079796
Wyn Morris136.347780.00.0
X Demeaulte1-0.920021060.00.0
X Nakkachdji2-0.7522487612.05.75
X Thomas Demeaulte1-0.67465970.00.0
Y Barberot3-0.7439880410.04.25
Y Durepaire20.248199466.03.85
Y Ikee10.942909240.00.0
Y Latta35.86329656.524.525
Y Tomomichi10-0.59122773.77777774.0944443
Y Yahagi2-1.6101993.03.55
YK Kim11.15491490.00.0
Yvonne Latta3311.3781077.562525.457811
Z Koplik10.55738830.00.0
Z Mohsen31.736722411.515.025
Zdenek Koplik10.190811160.00.0