Logo

Jockey Form



JockeyRaces in databaseAverage Difference from STAverage PositionAverage Distance Beaten
2 Preference1-9.5413060.00.0
A Ajtebi81.3428965.1428575.8642855
A Al Siyabi113.9432980.00.0
A Alsubousi21.4358732.02.5
A Atzeni2570.56401635.61328126.9429708
A Badel53.71784976.519.075
A Baker10.956333160.00.0
A Beech371.08697375.756.2500014
A Bellamy1-7.14855960.00.0
A Beschizza1171.704545.758.6422415
A Blakemore211.0850311.024.5
A Breslin530.65805537.1730779.6067295
A Byrne115.7115940.00.0
A C Persse2052.44658479.82843112.520596
A Carter971.99033867.012.066669
A Celik32.37055977.04.625
A Cisel16.44348140.00.0
A Clarke56.885015.2539.1375
A Coleman1547.22069844.87581718.22876
A Conlon416.0944567.333333533.166668
A Crowe815.2936025.28571422.514286
A D Leigh2430.605397.782608574.11521
A Darmanin20.465221412.015.1
A Davies10.35522460.00.0
A Delpech113.69252924.83.5099998
A E Lynch10826.4242396.670675330.062817
A Elliott6251.7285796.836538311.298477
A F O'Neill1719.3068037.437531.53125
A F O'Neill315.03505567.13333328.848333
A Farragher102.45445638.33333310.972222
A Feighery12.40237430.00.0
A Fouassier12.19631960.00.0
A Fox425.4282813.041.47067
A Freeman912.1762936.536.45625
A Fresu3821.44381266.08136468.854073
A G Bourke28.37775414.026.1
A Glass70.84905355.66666654.958333
A Glassonbury1738.7207945.761627729.297966
A Glynn83.947443510.28571414.3785715
A Guerin2-12.2081453.05.75
A Hamblett1-0.61148070.00.0
A Hamelin151.177132411.7857148.067857
A Heskin557.77404645.981481618.14722
A J Breslin1271.8772348.60317411.08095
A J Farragher1002.37944488.78787912.30101
A J Flaherty1312.8735259.83333338.404167
A J Fox2174.750447.6594.752495
A J McNulty12.91720580.00.0
A J Slattery4231.45481287.20379168.072399
A Johns4313.994495.28571425.22143
A Jones701.02419776.02898558.955073
A Kirby51390.87492525.30751287.012315
A Knowles10.0606842040.00.0
A L Voy1011.8161449.040.366665
A Lane1114.830715.630.965
A Leigh316.6495979.044.65
A Lemaitre50.0670364355.05.8625
A Lynch7212.6708296.33802827.87817
A M Glynn262.198986310.5611.356002
A M Leeper27.134811416.029.15
A Mackay21.19661715.02.8
A Marcus20.272029888.011.4
A McCarthy292.88039837.89285718.226786
A McCoy2913.7682533.428571514.4553585
A McCurtin2669.3003258.69056634.053215
A McLean101.80126548.2222229.8
A McNamara1133.34685856.05357112.018748
A Merriam28.5432893.02.0
A Mills153.09684256.35714317.375
A Mullen37871.5862226.21949310.156661
A Munro171.79047175.759.090626
A Murgia11.63825230.00.0
A Nicholls371.81265767.833333515.555555
A Nicol4916.5207475.08979624.570543
A O'Brien260.457912157.166.2419996
A O'Hanlon11.09092710.00.0
A O'Neill249.83751718.0118.55
A O'Shea50.44567875.57.8625
A O'keeffe88.0653134.57142921.285715
A O'keeffe147.6208194.615384626.734615
A P Byrne57.77110311.044.925003
A P Cawley5176.2173545.598837428.628948
A P Crowe16511.0178749.34146340.357616
A P Heskin3263.18662675.64923121.836615
A P Lane1599.65597256.07594933.177532
A P McCoy5623.67908453.882352813.780033
A P Thornton70-10.49058.62318841.656612
A Persse192.55156148.83333312.658334
A Pietsch133.71028266.05.8833337
A Pogson1698.568374.80357126.187801
A Poirier1-9.2460330.00.0
A Quinn732.45848687.472222314.806944
A Rawlinson1171.18590016.06034479.630602
A Redpath1-1.37814330.00.0
A Ring36612.0242238.92328739.50191
A Ryan200.60372837.47368437.4078946
A Sandesh12.38025670.00.0
A Scott60.930988977.46.71
A Slattery371.74829648.3333338.387501
A Smithies12.70478820.00.0
A Starke181.09274977.823529210.1264715
A Stokell222.9088547.28571413.257715
A Thorne23.003105213.030.1
A Thornton3369.7429376.170149341.330128
A Tinkler7393.55418374.945799420.869497
A Villiers1-0.695198060.00.0
A W Short6019.2641187.24166730.447727
A Wedge496.35471535.208333521.9125
A Whelan25.0717857.08.95
A Wibrew31.50968175.07.3250003
A de Vries622.25316436.59016379.338523
Aaron Chave11.08478550.00.0
Aaron Jones7401.43818386.33288249.154803
Aaron Mackay262.4833936.4413.906001
Aaron McGlinchey84.9669215.42857113.685715
Aarron Miller32.03432977.58.75
Abbie Wibrew113.27207888.418.715
Abie Knowles10.0600509640.00.0
Accursio Romeo13.78041840.00.0
Adam Beschizza9951.99008626.20321949.656529
Adam J McNamara8781.2783415.49258857.12195
Adam McLean1101.20977536.24770647.284858
Adam Wedge10695.63907244.958801322.639444
Adrian Heskin4705.7876865.85074622.08166
Adrian Nicholls4591.8058787.168122311.054696
Adrian O'Shea84.5200467.57142917.142857
Adrian O'Shea262.36090618.615.536001
Ahmad Alsubousi150.95303193.55.5035715
Ahmed Ajtebi602.40526256.25423711.482203
Aidan Coleman20173.81696154.614583518.646809
Aidan Keogh113.8856510.00.0
Aidan Redpath32.93300374.05.625
Aiden Blakemore1155.3904466.061403321.957014
Aiden Smithies46.0911547.019.616667
Alan Doyle475.2457793.586956514.502174
Alan Johns6525.68719434.989247325.386314
Alan Jordan14.72610470.00.0
Alan Redmond12.47183230.00.0
Aled Beech3311.6620386.45454558.832126
Alex Butler10.701507570.00.0
Alex Hopkinson71.93346898.66666710.808333
Alex Merriam125.4850867.18181834.827274
Alexander Pietsch1-1.65180970.00.0
Alexander Thorne834.95178035.13414622.003048
Alexis Badel6-0.558083837.48.98
Alexis Poirier26.79237378.046.25
Alfie Davies51.04706428.59.825
Alfie Warwick72.46778547.333333514.541665
Alice Bond35.3719438.034.125
Alice Cartwright13.32546230.00.0
Alice Fitzgerald117.0994720.00.0
Alice Kavanagh15.32203670.00.0
Alice Mills1347.67455156.578947530.445492
Alison Clarke608.4717955.864406648.945766
Alison Jean Clarke810.2804958.71428653.600002
Alistair Rawlinson11620.97545125.77691659.003988
Alvin Barry124.8744960.00.0
Amelia Glass920.830220766.1648358.131867
Amelia Green10.099502560.00.0
Amy Baker20.87738423.03.5
Amy O'Hanlon51.72088479.014.1875
Amy O'Hanlon70.5234538310.33333311.458333
Amy Ryan2191.4482776.16055068.261011
Amy Scott571.84025015.6785718.954465
Anastasia O'Brien1001.70095346.9191928.267172
Anastasia O'Brien2171.85695417.1157419.773381
Andrea Atzeni33040.63830195.19709356.6515326
Andreas Suborics10.129528050.00.0
Andrew Breslin3041.00989086.61716189.653303
Andrew Heffernan163.9087898.06666718.356667
Andrew J McNamara1907.3219467.386243341.98016
Andrew Ring17610.6423948.27428540.310856
Andrew Slattery10.0397949220.00.0
Angus Cheleda233.29045034.40909121.818184
Angus Villiers670.434834455.39393956.2242417
Ann Stokell921.6719317.219780411.678569
Anna Jones31.80573274.07.975
Anne Widger210.8214821.063.65
Anthony Betts10.305366520.00.0
Antioco Murgia224.8839846.476190615.992856
Aodhagan Conlon2512.0219526.666666538.133335
April Kitchener10.856658940.00.0
Archie Bellamy545.9085065.433962330.808493
Arron Kennedy16.6265410.00.0
Ashley Morgan931.35365376.1739139.734239
Aurelien Lemaitre5-1.784053111.07.3499994
B A Curtis391.79380155.157894611.046053
B Andrews419.0023155.92522.307499
B Browne2369.0745398.29361734.74447
B C Byrnes4-139.332211.0381.41666
B Campbell47.8486484.016.266668
B Cash1316.7763799.2550.166668
B Cawley619.539459.844.3
B Coen421.25695657.4146348.062501
B Cooper459.0430996.363636525.425
B Cray91.80319816.57.9375
B Curtis3311.32894925.8303039.355304
B Dalton2416.1667566.69565227.630434
B Davis225.5096828.068.75
B Dawson21.30501563.02.0
B Doyle2771.57252296.050724510.285511
B F Cawley5111.5180548.1833.374
B Fayd'Herbe82.6660928.71428614.207144
B Fayd'Herbe71.67159388.510.1
B Flandrin13.13345340.00.0
B Frost2016.3224495.26315830.986841
B Garritty45.97495656.333333513.266667
B Geraghty547.5650524.509433716.762499
B Gleeson1-2.29574580.00.0
B Godfrey53.7384983.05.575
B Harding237.43018444.59090920.204546
B Hayes6369.5975057.877165336.628685
B Hicks263.6984567.016.35
B Hughes1119.3278785.09090921.423613
B J Cooper5754.14604476.296167420.154434
B J Crowley214-2.86838345.5680757.7258205
B J Foley1477.74512967.52739734.045895
B J Geraghty8243.67141225.155528516.635351
B J Reynolds215.51744948.624.252499
B J Toomey4611.4954846.239.40556
B Lynn123.41177066.72727258.181819
B M Brooks510.30630512.038.725
B M Cash14614.8923418.63448242.79484
B M Coen5201.21198777.07514437.8842053
B McHugh1901.28925096.19576749.254235
B Newnes20.653797155.04.05
B O'Connell3811.798727.837837732.558105
B P Dawson10.858398440.00.0
B P Harding4608.2565385.03050126.967026
B P Kennedy1812.0304427.941176431.865414
B Pereira11.636940.00.0
B Pinheiro22.99181758.027.5
B Poste3314.43205455.812535.09531
B Powell6811.3096925.56716428.82015
B R Dalton2027.3806118.00497529.410448
B Robinson1221.26662036.08264458.074792
B S Carey140.0054320.00.0
B S Hughes26815.0523984.265671718.891935
B Sanderson440.92879756.1395357.1383715
B Shinn80.6112386.4285714.9000006
B T O'Connell14812.2588057.598639539.710896
B T O'Connell3026.83943467.687707435.598152
B Toomey210.8551562.012.0
B Wall14.53428650.00.0
B Wharfe1-3.345810.00.0
Barry McHugh20701.33284836.2938628.879225
Ben Coen19-1.52449185.44444474.727778
Ben Curtis32350.96148395.72820048.281533
Ben Ffrench Davis188.4202075.88235326.017647
Ben Godfrey546.3827835.01886820.06132
Ben Hicks384.5361575.24324325.287836
Ben Love3-3.86441046.047.625
Ben Martin Coen31.654830913.023.35
Ben Robinson9991.08189565.9308628.181642
Ben Sanderson4171.9898935.8605778.276447
Benjamin Poste7228.3436235.47156728.949295
Bernard Fayd'Herbe1-1.61241150.00.0
Bertram Allen17.93368530.00.0
Billy Cray881.96446236.91954049.722413
Billy Garritty1413.68134244.435714216.485357
Billy Newnes32.30777245.58.675
Blair Campbell2393.83628544.596638717.207775
Bradley Bosley221.01492276.80952369.680953
Brendan Brooks2-0.481666566.022.5
Brendan Powell9767.2953355.72923128.644882
Brian Morrison18.9247440.00.0
Bridget Andrews4184.09704644.88009619.982494
Bruce Lynn852.88424665.04761913.230355
Bryan Carver143.39871644.538461725.415386
Bryony Frost5184.88522244.66731119.097769
C A Landers25210.90879257.729083535.30497
C Beasley2290.8962475.71052656.714036
C Bennett1741.31847736.2947988.611562
C Bewley2512.6510794.916666520.506248
C Bishop2291.19832935.70614057.9101343
C Bolger4412.954856.651162640.076744
C Brace2544.4256474.490118517.806324
C Brassil2087.4558477.69082128.22947
C Brown15.2791290.00.0
C Catlin5672.3489067.10600713.227563
C Cogan1-0.304813390.00.0
C Collins49.2240225.333333538.366665
C Comerford40.0607719422.00.90000004
C D Hayes21071.43105986.68993339.753839
C D Maxwell4448.6646568.37697530.224693
C D Meehan925.25569536.16483515.947803
C D Timmons1176.44680647.508620728.436213
C Demuro110.822597157.78.325001
C Deutsch239.2602315.772727525.186363
C Eddery13.88774870.00.0
C Elliott2-2.42528535.02.1
C Eyre1-3.5411530.00.0
C Fallon370.385101236.6111118.075001
C G O'Dwyer86.20153439.57142816.642859
C G O'Dwyer132.680531711.41666712.908333
C Gallagher19.0229490.00.0
C Gannon731.55308716.34722239.1680565
C Geoghegan10.772514340.00.0
C Gethings6855.7815995.076023622.488567
C Hammond3311.7647385.12526.520311
C Hardie2731.26992256.73161759.65497
C Hayes1331.76091687.446969510.530304
C Heavey242.59245686.78260858.493479
C Hoban911.6111438.73333410.509444
C I Gillies218.0156815.222.6225
C J Davies5714.8909976.44642939.366962
C J Elliott862.53750257.08235311.071176
C J Gavin10.49055480.00.0
C J MacRedmond631.21054956.5161298.944356
C J Maher178.1516284.2516.73125
C J McGovern5100.96135956.55402768.127631
C J Orr1475.77949436.568493422.73151
C J Quish18.3695070.00.0
C J Todd1345.8996295.315789717.646996
C Jenner291.29169836.4642866.166072
C Keane1231.37820236.9672138.096722
C Kelly31.41066747.518.575
C King601.29871956.15254268.088983
C Landers1410.3231276.692307527.86154
C Lee12540.81251075.3048687.5018315
C Lemaire1-2.48084260.00.0
C Leonard5-1.4263587.020.525
C Llewellyn16.66161350.00.0
C Lopez102.20513535.444444710.005555
C M Banahan21.1778037.09.95
C M Collins485.6971426.978723523.2
C M Leonard5814.7437618.47368435.285965
C M Walsh13012.3563277.14728731.754656
C MacRedmond130.55450126.666666510.087501
C Madden120.77661137.72727257.4045453
C Maxwell289.6775397.481481626.916666
C McCormack1116.7906884.023.86
C McFarland32.47812655.54.3
C McGovern541.53885096.094348.141508
C McKee391.62580085.8947378.9302635
C McKinnes38.9090532.56.25
C McNamara44.56061557.08.866666
C Meehan50.829217557.7511.0625
C Murtagh991.4419015.79591857.933673
C Newitt2-0.86480719.04.5999994
C Nichol279.0597195.884615427.107693
C Noble341.1357256.7575768.68788
C O'Donoghue3941.46922836.85496210.903987
C O'Dwyer43.10767657.07.65
C O'Farrell21912.7513755.527.395872
C O'Donoghue7101.29833236.904090410.470874
C O'Farrell5395.47141085.395910725.891714
C Orr2-2.3254096.08.05
C P Geoghegan170.6350976.510.584374
C P Harrison44.26652535.333333512.116666
C P Hoban11641.81670318.28804812.015685
C P Lemaire12-0.7867735.0909095.4045453
C P McNamara1075.42043926.584905620.546696
C Poste4049.8662796.022332734.562267
C Price45.2883346.012.316667
C R King7562.31779386.593377612.505294
C Ring1312.7143615.916666534.524998
C Rodriguez1030.87751985.3823537.590684
C Sanchez10.76315310.00.0
C Schofield29-1.20471917.9285717.9428563
C Shepherd1781.09220415.83050878.821186
C Shoemark1915.1167426.333333533.625
C Simpson41.31624987.33333354.5666666
C Smith710.0667715.666666516.141666
C Soumillon1403.0360976.618705323.208998
C Strain19.5825650.00.0
C T Keane21631.02569825.73034247.3330936
C Timmons79.8670675.166666520.775
C Todd116.9722216.014.51
C V Ring15.26481630.00.0
C Wallis3424.1063967.424242544.372726
C Walsh614.7782269.452.77
C Ward59.8863164.011.5
C Whillans711.3943076.015.666667
C Williams7-3.61542947.09.891667
Caitlin Taylor30.27597311.013.400001
Callum Bewley6706.05112745.210762524.315159
Callum McKinnes399.3406874.23684222.130262
Callum Rodriguez8890.867488745.46283777.4364867
Callum Shepherd17881.44449655.8170129.405572
Callum Whillans1846.65771875.25136623.323772
Cam Hardie24581.56522136.42735059.715482
Cameron Iles23.56070339.010.5
Cameron Noble4680.716475675.41113476.9225364
Camilla Sharples1-2.3999940.00.0
Caoimhe O'Hare1-0.74081420.00.0
Caolann O'Conaola117.359420.00.0
Capt James Rawdon-mogg225.9762428.060.8
Carl Williams1-0.632614140.00.0
Caroline Kelly31.143506410.512.6
Caroline Moody118.153930.00.0
Caroline Murtagh450.995495446.61363657.206818
Cathal Courtney814.7544236.28571440.535713
Cathal Jennings1-2.30036930.00.0
Catherine Gannon5561.6652256.502702710.058314
Ceris Biddle810.5267054.71428612.728571
Chantal Sutherland1-1.29864120.00.0
Charles Bishop21121.22907535.5613458.076802
Charles Eddery372.80980256.63888914.030555
Charles Greene117.482880.00.0
Charlie Bennett14171.3961736.1405379.441816
Charlie Deutsch4446.39463664.87358922.623247
Charlie Hammond4455.55925235.28828826.556072
Charlie Huxley2312.3536856.636363527.093184
Charlie Price733.20936854.01388913.827778
Charlie Studd27.59102633.06.0
Charlotte Bennett72.58641488.513.008334
Charlotte Jenner1111.88697915.8909099.816363
Charlotte Jones567.148225.254545728.345459
Charlotte Kerton21.50644682.00.5
Charlotte McFarland102.8904357.015.533334
Chelsey Banks23.25116735.06.5
Cheryl Armstrong12.41949460.00.0
Chester Williams942.64707684.440860315.673657
Chloe Cahalan21.913703911.09.950001
Chris Byrne34.28624968.027.0
Chris Kelly92.2300667.62511.587501
Chris Ward776.10177236.065789727.35592
Christian Williams3-2.02289845.031.35
Christina Simpson191.99126038.5555558.594443
Christopher Graham11.24691770.00.0
Cian Collins33.0876775.09.15
Cian Maher11.7769470.00.0
Ciaran McKee1962.56930696.635897614.390772
Cieren Fallon3630.32983785.1988957.266302
Cillin Leonard190.480668725.033.480556
Claire Murray141.08198616.15384638.688461
Claire O'Brien12.79153440.00.0
Clare Lambert18.0820010.00.0
Colm McCormack20811.4312116.11594240.015213
Connor Beasley23351.0239715.55955467.4319043
Connor Brace223.1951455.045.0
Connor Murtagh7330.72494795.9767768.762088
Connor Nichol60.22767836.64.73
Conor Harrison127.0261380.00.0
Conor Orr645.83998165.412698327.834124
Conor Quish43.0910348.051.3
Conor Ring3458.3595985.697674332.073975
Conor Shoemark3526.14064745.629629624.903559
Conor Smith997.26798775.33673527.303576
Corey Brown111.06149576.06.890001
Corey Madden770.56496686.71052657.042105
Cpt Will Kellard312.7510685.015.55
Craig Gallagher415.74770164.92517.2125
Craig Nichol6895.65416244.965116523.922728
Craig Williams12-0.472640665.8181823.6181817
Csgt Robert Skinner226.208139.061.3
D A Jacob11123.8313194.76327621.62586
D A McCormack1273.002698.46031814.905201
D A Murphy74.26153914.023.458334
D A Parkes2821.40038286.02846968.925624
D Alberca-Gavilan1-0.188735960.00.0
D Allan36050.91099035.6306887.631222
D B Hurst366.48931465.57142938.687145
D Bass698.4992715.176470829.618382
D Bates241.30449195.6956527.493478
D Bergin4-0.460069662.66666670.73333335
D Bourke49.2446335.666666519.083334
D Brassil29.862034.04.5
D Brock1012.15282036.5211.942497
D Browne30.31021371.50.5
D Burton12.00576780.00.0
D Byrne50.68753973.01.5125
D C Byrne581.77920586.57894757.9552627
D C Costello24892.3626326.297829612.623259
D Cannon60.132514312.62.35
D Casey138.5217757.534.937504
D Condon3-0.82829792.01.0
D Cook3510.1984225.058823619.960295
D Costello2381.85020926.1772159.779538
D Cottin3-29.704884.011.375
D Cremin110.554592135.16.665
D Crosse40411.862686.297766738.182983
D Curran20.670967120.016.3
D Davis50.776217646.54.75
D Dolly18.8952480.00.0
D E Browne257.7851047.208333527.6875
D E Egan1131.37522366.9196438.528376
D E Hogan4941.44475257.35496959.669274
D E Mullins10367.5123657.145893631.114937
D E Sheehy7092.0207728.82344611.518006
D E Splaine2273.48911027.96460243.74646
D Egan1880.6163375.711237.3235292
D Elsworth666.5006715.461538329.154612
D England1311.4939415.333333525.479166
D F O'Regan24211.6912456.112033424.171991
D F O'Regan6144.52574976.267536625.382128
D Fahy1109.6026150.00.0
D Fentiman16621.89615856.907284711.1611185
D Fitzpatrick130.623923066.759.583333
D Flores11.11277010.00.0
D Fox566.1777716.036363618.100908
D G Hogan4448.7954387.37020328.033812
D Gibson42.34135257.666666511.266666
D H Bergin610.570896456.87.739999
D Hand411.6873594.666666513.849999
D Heslop13-33.832485.7591.28335
D Hiskett218.5024374.515.319998
D Hogan667.95694457.630769322.165382
D Holden120.69690.00.0
D Holland2961.81984266.43728839.813054
D Howard14.91537480.00.0
D Hurst115.2858890.00.0
D Irving1010.4908074.666666525.766666
D J Bates2272.70213965.96017725.448225
D J Casey1818.2723967.86111132.073887
D J Condon1378.402528.07352933.22059
D J Hand1038.9881487.38235332.212753
D J Hickey103.31991279.22222217.849998
D J Howard127.8072387.727272540.168186
D J McInerney3288.0845327.05810427.65321
D J Moran113.20279349.715.085001
D J Mullins5205.06769286.15992320.264158
D J O'Donohoe43.2979249.33333312.933334
D J O'Keeffe549.734787.03773621.832077
D J O'Donohoe17-31.6468688.687578.325005
D J O'Keeffe1123.68918635.84684717.663963
D Jacob578.4434625.21428620.206251
D Keenan631.4050436.0322589.10887
D Kenny3-0.76634725.03.9249997
D M Grant2493.91020138.95967817.774395
D M Hannigan51.41664895.756.7
D M Melia872.598385810.19767514.281976
D M Oliver5-1.3530099.58.387501
D M Redmond2382.05580747.39240511.362659
D M Simmonson1372.03809936.9779419.860662
D McCabe34.65432749.018.875
D McCormack132.357995510.58333321.008333
D McDonogh1001.34615117.67676810.405556
D McGaffin12.01467130.00.0
D McInerney1613.1697057.835.786667
D McMenamin56.1983317.018.7
D Mccreery13.0725480.00.0
D Melia50.742430877.254.9875
D Meyler5727.59721667.07705829.595268
D Mooney112.2614227.910.8
D Morisson10.809921260.00.0
D Mullins1049.6195316.44660224.629128
D Muscutt1561.42670995.89032279.250969
D Mylonas83.35782726.2857149.821428
D N Curran302.027716610.011.717241
D N Russell9644.03230764.62720715.92403
D Nolan19270.93621745.47923147.4244385
D Noonan529.8409525.039215622.442158
D O'Brien4360.947783955.1839086.267704
D O'Connor570.97881995.8928575.323214
D O'Donohoe46.5251758.33333332.833332
D O'Keeffe39.7530528.552.925003
D O'Neill1700.920758965.85798848.092604
D O'Regan5612.3433185.290909323.94545
D O'Brien8270.64524394.8571436.192007
D Oliver1-0.58095550.00.0
D P Carroll29.65671519.072.35
D P Davis322.67034610.22580613.332257
D P Holden979.8191847.9687534.654163
D P Linehan3401.85451987.65486710.536873
D P Maher711.6790758.33333342.425
D P Maxwell6610.1493659.24615435.677692
D P McDonogh15761.15647986.3257148.293704
D Parkes271.0233346.06.228846
D Pratt13.50563050.00.0
D Probert4581.08025435.8490157.889942
D R Cook1-7.0774230.00.0
D R Fox6926.92798145.20984123.881823
D R McCabe72.51934819.33333317.283333
D Redmond241.46530727.08695658.986958
D Robinson2367.2265946.595744621.80724
D Russell548.2026335.150943319.024527
D Sansom1512.5480786.027.621428
D Sheehy472.00219568.6739139.256519
D Silva20.806547164.08.95
D Simmonson132.50714146.583333513.950001
D Skelly127.244690.00.0
D Splaine2512.5237986.666666529.479166
D Swift8111.25072136.4604948.658524
D T Da Silva341.59537165.51515157.8257585
D Tudhope40970.59262875.11352546.539911
D W O'Connor1971.4663397.52551038.48495
D W O'Connor3631.43441027.7430948.9560795
Dale Gibson54.11796311.7521.487501
Dale Irving3985.95530134.66750623.400372
Dana Zamecnikova12.33340450.00.0
Dane O Neill11.18565370.00.0
Dane O'Neill6111.09668615.13114747.1780396
Dane O'Neill15050.86932215.14228736.8884497
Daniel Cremin1351.27894255.58208947.2559676
Daniel Harris22.90905388.027.75
Daniel Hiskett2756.0985555.346715525.426643
Daniel Muscutt14082.705935.69651759.279765
Daniel Sansom2514.9931765.34421.641003
Daniel Sheehy42.613819111.33333316.083334
Danielle Mccreery22.6096048.08.25
Danielle Mooney1662.1851187.19393910.717579
Danny Brock7732.1215686.547927411.769936
Danny Burton295.4416935.530.789286
Danny Cook8005.5308014.2002517.90161
Danny McMenamin1902.56886364.550264416.18175
Danny Mullins1-7.2410890.00.0
Danny Redmond600.99055116.406788.087287
Daragh Bourke1457.63812734.88888925.670488
Darragh Keenan5321.14773396.29566869.810079
Darragh O'keeffe1-6.47604370.00.0
Darragh O'keeffe4-4.8924182.66666678.400001
Darren Dunne1-1.816330.00.0
Darren Moffatt20.0433540349.027.2
Daryl McLaughlin62.83002476.010.789999
David Bass8085.004544.737298521.668398
David Christie12.11575320.00.0
David Coyle30.473256442.50.45
David Egan18260.79191565.2597266.9078445
David England2587.44082555.291828625.801353
David Flores51.03395317.06.2749996
David Kenny270.299725987.192307510.753846
David Noonan8036.9533175.527431526.042244
David O'Neill17.1656340.00.0
David Probert41721.09188075.6758577.905271
Dayverson De Barros290.82582717.6785719.0625
Dean Pratt687.43250234.92537324.252985
Debbie Flavin1-1.80751040.00.0
Deborah Mangan12.58831790.00.0
Declan Cannon1012.66380217.0212.297
Declan Cullen113.2393950.00.0
Denise Callanan13.67774960.00.0
Dennis Schiergen24.60118878.013.75
Derek Leung30.0538317372.00.35
Derek Tobin13.57884220.00.0
Dermot Duffy19.6802830.00.0
Diana Hogan Murphy23.847473112.064.95
Diarmuid O'Regan4415.5184185.302325726.022093
Diarmuid O'Regan747.34285165.684931330.27603
Didier Gengoul41.72481925.05.066667
Donagh O'Connor8-0.266068944.5714293.542857
Donagh O'Connor22-0.0202971385.38095244.9119043
Donal Devereux1187.6988756.0854731.62052
Donal Fahy2215.2525115.523809434.388092
Donal Fennessy113.6611180.00.0
Donna Caldwell32.12481432.56.275
Donnacha O'brien1-2.1124650.00.0
Donnacha O'brien1-2.1124650.00.0
Dr George Bingham112.7876280.00.0
Dr M Voikhansky152.53341674.5714295.914286
E Ahern1622.2461726.981366610.132607
E Austin1011.4144567.11111127.444445
E Boardman12.9200210.00.0
E C McCarthy61.71419276.019.439999
E Cookson405.28354934.71794917.38205
E Creighton202.99169287.421052514.155264
E Daly3-2.48277783.52.4
E Doyle42.62705425.66666655.783333
E Edge120.1165470.00.0
E F Power17-5.667908710.0625105.75313
E Greatrex1660.757786456.32121239.119697
E Hardouin13.5138550.00.0
E Holden14.3774260.00.0
E J McNamara3474.2202738.26011618.132412
E J Walsh9171.72850056.67903959.963921
E M Roche255.25723556.291666522.702082
E Mackenzie241.8999066.47826111.067392
E McCain180.60643266.4705887.805882
E McCall11.32096860.00.0
E McNamara171.95840819.812514.446876
E Moscrop42.59902489.66666721.933334
E O'Connell5411.079377.377358424.901882
E O'Connell1308.6704037.62015529.582174
E R Ferreira12.32572940.00.0
E T Daly1076.47533137.820754521.443401
E Walsh1551.65003726.1948058.553897
E Whillans388.3929175.945945726.875675
E Whittington250.87909627.208333510.352083
E Wilkinson20.6978645313.015.6
E Wilson43.80035694.33333352.65
Eamon Phillips111.1909180.00.0
Eamonn P Egan15.40693660.00.0
Eddie Edge3-7.92351777.012.3
Eddie Tobin18.7733150.00.0
Edgar Prado6-0.53024429.29.84
Edward Austin1174.6771694.97413821.203451
Edward Greatrex14881.20305855.66240748.8518305
Eilish McCall1-0.61656190.00.0
Elinor Jones52.14742148.7516.425
Elione Chaves92.17198138.62513.51875
Elisha Whittington1660.85745516.587878710.221818
Elizabeth O'Shaughnessy18.1264650.00.0
Ella Boardman82.4705429.14285815.478572
Ella McCain1171.41828676.01724159.720257
Ellen Hennessy61.85745377.47.3799996
Ellie Mackenzie1511.64531245.929.481335
Emily Finnegan24.37786118.017.0
Emma Allen15.9751130.00.0
Emma Connolly17.69313050.00.0
Emma J Wilson1-0.60765460.00.0
Emma Jackson110.2882390.00.0
Emma Jayne Wilson231.49157945.5909094.318182
Emma Louise Doyle112.54560926.87.6400003
Emma Sara Holden44.27914059.33333313.733334
Emma Smith-Chaston242.71872454.69565219.226086
Emma Taff201.44448356.315789714.7263155
Emma Walshe12.86502080.00.0
Emma Wilkinson191.52466737.722222312.033335
Eoghan O'Neill14.90367130.00.0
Eoin O'Connell1-6.0767820.00.0
Eoin Walsh50.95515447.011.65
Erica Byrne24.57513439.053.2
Erika Parkinson1-1.15086360.00.0
Ervis Tola43.122145710.66666725.75
Eva Moscrop411.96449956.9511.491249
F A McCurtin2529.377088.66932334.366142
F Berry2231.85416216.914414410.561939
F Da Silva23.7966513.016.9
F Davis297.76007945.17857126.123213
F Gregory133.57166125.2514.783333
F Hayes511.3212226.7543.55
F J Hayes7213.4231559.126760537.307743
F Keniry9714.33086.604166539.127605
F Lynch5861.02366886.20683778.150258
F Marsh621.30459064.90163957.4270487
F McCurtin122.662750.00.0
F McManoman431.69235126.52380949.904762
F Minarik50.910057843.02.275
F Norton38120.77551765.24927857.488662
F Prat2-0.311031342.01.25
F Sweeney16201.38893266.43421910.542665
F Tahir21.4607436.09.55
F Tylicki12351.3293775.65559157.72183
F Veron263.3778897.817.092001
F Windsor Clive19.4398650.00.0
F de Giles1814.2169296.52941233.25
FX Bertras6-0.195541389.08.66
Fabio Branca1-4.5666810.00.0
Faye McManoman4191.19440146.35167468.626081
Fearghal Davis213.6985932.01.5
Fearghal Joseph Davis411.0792357.333333533.416668
Felix de Giles13710.8042326.455882538.719124
Fergus Gregory1885.2330314.70053519.828611
Fernando Jara312.52659757.666666511.936666
Finian O'Toole7717.2605935.473684330.005924
Finian O'Toole2786.48235135.44043330.778334
Finley Marsh5961.37817015.30588257.206232
Fiona Ahern12.6466370.00.0
Fletcher Yarham83.38136346.85714313.057143
Florent Geroux20.96350869.05.15
Fran Berry2437-0.291127656.20073910.038597
Francesca Woliter18.2658230.00.0
Frank Brady12.86146550.00.0
Frank Byrnes14.28211980.00.0
Frankie Mcdonald116.3941040.00.0
Frankie Penford159.3517955.42857132.55357
G Abbas14.9960020.00.0
G Ashton131.00308055.05.8541665
G Avranche10.331123350.00.0
G B Watters1947.97425945.461139726.908033
G Baker18810.91511615.23404266.9751115
G Bardwell42.94586949.66666712.849999
G Bartley1600.924540345.74213847.2661123
G Bass60.820587166.87.3599997
G Baxter11.3269730.00.0
G Benoist1-1.00613780.00.0
G Blackwell33.01184846.03.25
G Brouder202.67565568.09.407895
G Buckell271.54994796.7692319.294231
G C O'Neill380.48539095.27027035.8810816
G C O'Neill2250.473876925.7098216.9839277
G Carroll861.5467387.517647310.189998
G Carson522.184839.041.875
G Chaloner750.201121466.7162165.766216
G Cockburn412.3201567.666666525.566666
G Cox440.844894957.04651177.6232557
G Derwin33.39968374.522.725
G Dobie200.924204475.31578974.65
G Downing1301.53602275.8837217.831394
G Duffield21.48012927.09.75
G F Carroll13381.57061837.187733710.163907
G Faulkner22.514186910.010.3
G Fox3311.9843046.937528.63387
G Gibbons1611.98875865.893759.978831
G Gracey-Davison278.4307254.018.3
G Halpin731.31941698.0972228.053472
G Hawkins55.29207477.2528.987501
G J Galligan1210.5275434.454545521.0
G J Phillips1122.39728748.06306314.202699
G Joorawon12.90150450.00.0
G Kelleway33.055615714.025.175
G Lee46768.6749635.90780749.009781
G Lerena71.66751867.66666657.8999996
G M Ryan2471.39431667.08130078.109147
G M Scully31.25922648.011.725
G Mahon551.35334496.3148158.375926
G Malone366.9992996.171428722.441769
G Malune781.49529395.53246747.633766
G Mangan122.47868637.363636514.690909
G McEntee301.6886356.4482767.246551
G Mesetovic26.695926714.040.3
G Mosse10170.896612355.9222448.2172165
G N Fox3718.0831427.394594728.095676
G O'Neill251.11884495.29166656.0916667
G O'Sullivan52.74694824.7521.699999
G O'Sullivan76.02105055.530.758333
G P Brouder337.30419168.9062521.910938
G P Griffin12.91865540.00.0
G P Halpin9160.89089267.64262311.20098
G Phillips130.59538686.254.0833335
G Quinn112.2601010.00.0
G Sanna16.71664430.00.0
G Sheehan12195.88431074.700328423.196606
G Stevens10.793258670.00.0
G Thomas38.1137953.022.5
G Tumelty544.32728610.072.9125
G Tutty640.77643866.0158737.0500007
G Watters99.3427217.025.925001
G Whillans1622.43962456.770186411.82733
G Wood1351.91530796.42537310.649255
Gabriele Malune6980.929621935.72453368.262665
Gaia Boni1-1.70692440.00.0
Ganna German2-0.98406987.05.3999996
Gary Bardwell63.642630310.017.21
Gary Derwin3615.4810926.171428737.647144
Gary Mahon3821.64591316.46981610.223104
Gary Rutherford1313.9624025.333333534.649998
Gavin Ashton1091.54384765.805555310.589349
Gavin Faulkner210.54078558.8510.950001
Gavin Lerena410.510381165.856.972501
Gavin Peter Brouder2224.11571658.12217215.771723
Gay Kelleway43.53706938.66666716.466667
Gemma Gracey-Davison1325.8762135.536.191666
Gemma Tutty4011.39960376.25756.9645042
George Bass481.93816426.27659568.991488
George Blackwell624.80016955.85245921.760656
George Buckell2131.72206226.221698310.092924
George Chaloner7550.67715566.11538466.936473
George Downing11681.52141886.3778929.707703
George Duffield32.08980563.01.35
George Rooke60-0.138054035.3559328.73644
George Wood13241.36508755.8291768.459435
Georgia Cox4545.57375146.1346588.568665
Georgia Dobie1951.350415.80927857.3948436
Georgina Baxter121.72914766.272727512.168181
Gerald Quinn2117.0085837.158.767506
Geraldine Dempsey11.62918090.00.0
Geraldine Gleeson111.1160430.00.0
Gerard O'Neill12.617340.00.0
Gerard Tumelty446.7391686.558139335.252323
Gianluca Sanna151.29586365.1428577.957143
Giles Hawkins709.8089186.05797135.589134
Gina Mangan1672.35337426.81325311.049701
Gnr Grace Gostelow245.89166310.0101.3
Grace McEntee1671.69298936.16265069.347893
Graham Atkinson11.02915950.00.0
Graham Carson10110.23916155.9439.198498
Graham Gibbons18171.20179726.13711458.342198
Graham Ross14.6894380.00.0
Graham Watters235.22403575.954545525.302275
Grant Cockburn3027.93483645.544850325.809298
Greg Cheyne21.62117776.014.0
Greg Fairley331.79597536.1562510.2375
Gregory Benoist190.717597547.44444475.5222225
H Bannister2710.4542155.307692521.51923
H Bentley1901.00738295.41269836.3923273
H Beswick519.9709135.2547.325
H Brooke4416.3921476.02325631.845348
H Burns151.06117097.92857111.289286
H Challoner1419.7074076.23076934.93077
H Cobden9653.66555524.31327815.83873
H Crouch1481.57851155.84353737.1227894
H Doyle2001.49779896.4773877.383667
H F Nugent1498.9606385.912162324.31757
H Frost1126.718950.00.0
H G Murphy215.64026612.052.0
H Haynes58.5325226.031.7375
H Horgan12.94700620.00.0
H Irvine10.23735810.00.0
H J Horgan322.93851979.54838811.848387
H Karatas10.439193730.00.0
H Kimber114.7749630.00.0
H Morgan655.53690537.2812530.749222
H Morshead39.6394618.558.5
H Nugent715.323024.515.099999
H Nunn10.2733040.00.0
H Oliver162.07454786.26666731.076668
H Poulton483.0665557.148936315.07234
H Reed1313.7023254.333333516.949999
H Russell351.46472756.3823539.070587
H Shaw461.58162846.44444479.379999
H Skelton1225.70598554.26446314.905786
H Stock55.19454965.2527.0875
H Teal139.2035613.916666717.883333
H Thompson Brown207.37657934.684210324.736841
H Turner1690.632049265.8035717.9348187
Hadden Frost5814.817976.842105444.111412
Hannah Nunn123.25069799.72727314.245454
Hannah Worrall163.01942166.73333313.043334
Harrison Beswick1437.05736264.64788724.43451
Harrison Shaw5450.70768055.85661758.448075
Harry Bannister6173.61531234.44805218.298769
Harry Bentley23671.32673865.3275576.9140086
Harry Burns1481.2109755.77551038.625851
Harry Challoner17910.1652275.92696635.945225
Harry Haynes658.97796.6562535.70078
Harry Kimber302.86021734.758620721.87931
Harry Reed3595.5435115.256983322.963543
Harry Russell1861.26947466.19459448.943515
Harry Shearman10.00.00.0
Harry Skelton17692.64156633.988122215.318219
Harry Stock1915.64329965.442105324.278166
Harry Teal2265.13019855.715555725.690891
Hayley Burton29.77399410.023.3
Hayley Irvine200.317051327.31578976.257895
Hayley Turner14541.01303945.8981428.656979
Heavelon V'd Hoven32.30622987.58.225
Hector Crouch15441.09867125.81853538.451375
Henry Brooke12757.4271135.18524326.593027
Henry Morshead3110.0100694.26666721.888332
Henry Platt214.333719.062.8
Hobie Gill10.191978450.00.0
Hollie Doyle19091.31224435.4575477.643396
I Brennan310.281811126.58.898334
I Burns42.1329076.333333516.783333
I Clifton80.202401165.4285714.5642858
I Francis150.84007216.4285719.435715
I Goncalves80.86135295.1428576.6285715
I J Brennan3471.61569827.092485411.248051
I J McCarthy3108.4128568.78640747.03527
I J Power119.8078610.00.0
I Koyuncu15.41896060.00.0
I McCarthy1620.1708078.244.106667
I Mendizabal60.064512258.86.0600004
I Mongan1462.09438636.820689710.42862
I Popham1913.43351656.833333535.73889
I Poullis42.041498211.33333312.950001
I Queally111.25624299.512.35
I T Queally3311.16250497.36666710.840305
Ian Burns441.78502816.790697612.074417
Ian Cribbin121.382720.00.0
Ian Kearney212.81349925.091.950005
Ian Montgomery10.54788210.00.0
Ian Popham4118.2915235.73414630.587303
Ian Walsh13.06176760.00.0
Irad Ortiz Jr2-1.23071482.02.0
Irineu Goncalves601.87670436.79661049.565255
Isobel Francis1150.77962396.85964911.320174
Iva Milickova32.0387097.04.3500004
Izzy Clifton640.51200216.58730177.4095225
J A Heffernan16181.47078847.004947710.761727
J Akehurst316.2510994.516.75
J Anderson21.903312712.017.95
J B Eyquem3-2.5749182.00.625
J B Foley188.1424416.705882526.735292
J B Hamel12.50830080.00.0
J B Kane1868.5678967.502702726.286222
J B McDonald10.142173770.00.0
J Banks2412.1666416.391304532.658695
J Bargary3314.7163775.7812529.292189
J Barry132.78540.00.0
J Baudains54.11029346.7515.525
J Bautista32.88673410.021.45
J Best5414.3391565.9056630.91038
J Bewley618.3193284.631.41
J Bowditch1-0.557868960.00.0
J Bowen355.1592284.85294119.65588
J Bradnam25.0618597.027.5
J Browning10.277549740.00.0
J Bryan602.20583946.6440689.677966
J Budge10.147766110.00.0
J Butterfield511.65864375.611.06202
J C Canavan189.0455787.52941231.111767
J C Piggott21.29703144.07.1
J C Tobin71.45289615.011.791667
J Canavan215.1771558.039.1
J Cattigan40.1250572210.66666712.716667
J Cavanagh7-62.3565187.1666665180.55003
J Colgan16.4715880.00.0
J Colliver144.99922664.846153721.423077
J Conneely62.151917710.011.16
J Cooley232.04601537.22727259.159091
J Corbett712.2312085.523.425001
J Cowley116.0128940.00.0
J Crane1-0.52074430.00.0
J Crowley3851.1686075.7161468.035291
J Cullen910.339444.7522.3875
J Culloty22.31259928.06.8
J D Benson43.9844554.09.833333
J D Doyle21.60446551.010.300001
J D O'Reilly1-1.14738460.00.0
J Davies5314.5329826.096153736.363457
J Dinsmore3-0.753946962.00.75
J Doyle4431.617325.72850668.192763
J Duern551.83447955.9629639.136111
J E Collins13.9749450.00.0
J E Moore11046.2001915.395285627.032549
J Egan2411.38348726.23758.781877
J Elliott991.75349286.81632668.565817
J England1110.6124664.823.439999
J F Egan23461.21328195.91769748.353383
J F McDonald682.10726268.26865712.943285
J Fahy1132.020285.9553578.661607
J Fanning52390.8523045.5215738.092267
J Farrelly110.8226470.00.0
J Fisher222.12658866.0952387.6309524
J Fortune11541.05920486.37640958.063302
J Garritty20630.973746665.8705147.551705
J Gelabert Bautista42.54635439.66666717.050001
J Goldstein193.53201947.61111116.38611
J Gordon2641.32564345.58935368.685933
J Gormley1391.58253635.65942058.847465
J Greenall1810.7301865.294117523.461763
J Guillambert60.56095633.89.2300005
J H Bowman70.0741964064.33333358.316667
J Halliday1325.705050.00.0
J Hamilton1814.7998225.52941231.214706
J Hart2801.09542795.79211478.646044
J Haynes1782.12375866.97175111.880789
J Heffernan911.15623317.16666659.693889
J Hibberd2-2.96491246.04.1
J Hodson811.65183456.28571436.45
J Huxham12.8989410.00.0
J J Burke9415.54043675.404255420.548498
J J Dixon811.2115767.57142931.485714
J J Doyle4431.75099525.77149348.425117
J J Insole164.1621214.13333312.406666
J J Slevin5068.5078096.42772327.977905
J Joyce21.695770312.06.1500006
J Jr.1212.015424.363636513.295455
J Kane146.70128737.538461730.976921
J Kennedy46-8.1147185.622222442.937782
J Kerse134.6826480.00.0
J Kington26211.5726736.022988336.40478
J L Cullen113-2.41295227.86607151.085716
J L Joyce42.04925547.66666656.0833335
J Lyons1-0.19640350.00.0
J M Allen28.767125.013.5
J M Andrews2410.5028365.913043524.13478
J M Colgan2-8.976126.09.900001
J M Conneely262.68410068.1616.526003
J M Davies8376.88871575.967703330.063099
J M Maguire3105.8082584.18770218.746763
J M Moore4967.0521137.587878729.00696
J M O'Dwyer52.02918865.012.45
J M Sheridan592.06806667.5517248.86724
J Mackay563.36800988.47272717.489996
J Maguire139.8334034.2520.166666
J McGarvey3713.9594457.555555330.743052
J McGrath6184.9658384.852512419.708012
J Millman751.67192786.1081088.142568
J Mitchell1571.23440475.62179477.7169847
J Mogford815.9378788.28571460.157143
J Moore13612.5534066.13333327.056301
J Moreira230.32608183.95454554.4022727
J Mulvihill134.48993737.666666524.508333
J Murtagh220.171374235.80952367.464286
J Nailor1555.64337875.51298723.521437
J Nason19-0.0220079925.94444479.288889
J Newman1-1.00564190.00.0
J Nixon415.4575312.666666712.733334
J Noonan1-1.96906280.00.0
J Nuttall43.8538195.021.333334
J O'Sullivan616.6684889.470.71
J Osborn171.47203456.81256.6375003
J P Byrne1-404.66760.00.0
J P Elliott123.5486760.00.0
J P Fahy10552.81173046.43548410.908846
J P Holly162.687839510.13333328.283333
J P Killahena23.00793465.09.1
J P O'Brien1591.8678345.0759498.523582
J P O'Sullivan6617.3262237.784615537.248466
J P O'farrell142.8504030.00.0
J P O'Brien3240.636287455.3560378.076626
J P O'Sullivan13010.0596667.503875743.47403
J P O'farrell1381.839480.00.0
J P Shinnick261.55902987.488.616001
J P Spencer31640.934680165.58583648.024861
J P Sullivan34131.37857936.3546319.367322
J Palmowski314.1764075.513.674999
J Parkes11.62431340.00.0
J Powell161.08831455.1333337.986666
J Quinn17811.50084716.698876410.546228
J R Barry16-65.742187.866667162.07
J R Wildman136.86236867.7523.487501
J Resimont30.188109088.013.1
J Reveley3137.0572994.910256424.767948
J Ricou131.5927730.00.0
J Rogers172.92993266.87515.174999
J Rosales22.86767213.020.8
J Rosario30.30486688.06.275
J S McGarvey4306.6702897.1864827.419794
J Sheridan40.978206636.05.316667
J Sherwood1615.777846.466666733.263332
J Shinnick23.126258914.027.35
J Spencer2751.38336935.83576637.1949344
J Stevenson28.9151156.037.5
J Sullivan3411.49484426.25588239.617803
J T Reid24.533761.00.0
J Talamo11.16959380.00.0
J Tizzard564.94762336.41818226.060907
J Tobin13.750.00.0
J Uys270.8259426.46153838.573078
J Velazquez30.0807876610.56.625
J W Farrelly1413.3830337.538461737.826923
J W Kennedy6855.2811135.690058718.594442
J Wall48.4668854.333333523.833334
J Watson1201.21328785.36134437.2256284
J Wildman13.60847470.00.0
J Williamson612.7890237.426.959997
J-P Guillambert1042.82533037.650485514.240288
Jack Budge81.81548696.2857147.371429
Jack Dinneen59.2799474.517.7875
Jack Dinsmore160.9569856.46666678.836667
Jack Doyle909.4087276.02247233.86517
Jack Duern4391.15412766.22831068.460166
Jack Gilligan52.65958864.755.775
Jack Mitchell16421.16300755.13223657.4506025
Jack Osborn1541.80547746.15032679.017974
Jack Quinlan6625.24017765.180030325.818363
Jack Sherwood2834.65744925.35815621.596275
Jack Tudor163.34848984.73333321.5
Jackie Ring18.6443480.00.0
Jacob Butterfield4851.62531856.6095049.194034
Jacob Clark60.679655739.612.5199995
Jacob Mitchell502.24747327.28571414.385713
Jacob Moore24.42484112.051.25
Jake Greenall3537.0652985.178977524.83181
Jake Hodson1248.66735.837398536.74919
Jake Holliday615.6677867.455.95
Jake Payne223.49128136.95238114.433333
James Banks3707.5279255.457994527.820717
James Best9148.7368416.071193734.203735
James Bowen6934.0776044.390173418.324482
James Corbett2569.950455.376470630.346472
James Cowley1304.64353234.37209319.816668
James Davies17.58180240.00.0
James Doyle34720.58667514.92163666.4568186
James Halliday516.5926729.2542.35
James Huxham516.7315126.7558.325
James J Doyle4531.56619245.80309728.590712
James McDonald185-0.42090196.79347855.8171196
James Merrett210.18556213.069.45
James Nixon1085.8441285.03738323.983181
James O'Neill2-0.373268136.06.8
James O'Neill1-3.78933720.00.0
Jamie Bargary4996.3727855.487951824.025497
Jamie Gormley9920.75612325.6064587.9787555
Jamie Hamilton5707.19400024.72583522.106493
Jamie Jones61.3652286.69.68
Jamie Kah51.13796846.757.05
Jamie Kyne22.06776052.00.5
Jamie Moriarty14.7346610.00.0
Jamie Morris15.02574160.00.0
Jamie Parkes2-0.00570297244.03.0
Jamie Spencer21.03822714.04.3
Jan Faltejsek456.9856365.977272531.319319
Jane Elliott8931.38193235.9103148.734525
Jason Dixon796.83536865.102564322.634615
Jason Hart27441.14822085.94677358.956401
Jason Mallon16.59654240.00.0
Jason Nuttall352.69971016.676470827.761766
Jason Watson13520.83132055.10436737.283589
Javier Castellano10.62749480.00.0
Jayne Farwell21.89469915.03.9
Jean Van Overmeire36.27989213.028.400002
Jeffrey Sanchez23.394668623.032.45
Jemma Marshall422.87006937.87804913.269513
Jennifer Dooly17.1838990.00.0
Jenny Powell1611.60502926.587510.817499
Jerry Horan19.7380370.00.0
Jessica Anderson61.54210226.48.64
Jessica Cooley1381.33117165.93430668.869342
Jessica O'Gara14.0234680.00.0
Jessica Westgate10.95242310.00.0
Jim Crowley44991.16924935.3579377.1189213
Jim Culloty14.84155270.00.0
Jim Newsam18.6888730.00.0
Jimmy Derham6-1.50703945.220.38
Jimmy McCarthy135.3955546.2534.675
Joanna Rossiter17.3654480.00.0
Jody McGarvey40.166923522.66666674.8333335
Joe Bradnam132.03526837.7516.420832
Joe Colliver3776.805364.83776624.739494
Joe Doyle9051.41751545.97566378.539096
Joe Williamson748.163415.82191826.825348
Joel Belbin1-5.29501340.00.0
Joel Rosario25-0.299624178.3333336.5041676
Joey Haynes18851.61131326.52229310.406419
John Dawson613.4530335.430.9
John J Fitzpatrick7911.2490188.71794935.208332
John Lawson311.51512912.540.325
John Storey214.1408847.015.7
John Velazquez21-0.055814479.357.3450003
John Winston2016.9050087.210526543.897366
Johnny Mulligan112.130920.00.0
Johnny Murtagh1470.132377075.59589055.948712
Jonathan England3839.9067035.240837630.21399
Jonathan Fisher1701.55692536.1893499.280177
Jonathan Moore1274.11366944.96825420.333336
Jonathan Steele111.0370790.00.0
Jonathan Willetts82.5813567.14285712.95
Jonathon Bewley2186.7991475.52073731.576263
Jonjo O'Neill Jr.439.7586185.023809419.125
Jonjo O'Neill Jr.2272.33123374.247787514.548676
Jordan Hibberd282.12240436.70370411.364816
Jordan Nason1871.80498337.618279510.399199
Jordan Taylor12.4010850.00.0
Jordan Uys1811.42372676.52222210.144166
Jordan Vaughan3441.23073326.32069978.411225
Jordon McMurray132.89418967.013.845833
Jose Ortiz4-1.16567043.66666672.0666668
Jose Valdivia Jr41.68929485.66666659.3
Joseph Akehurst102.39501645.11111127.933334
Joseph Cornwall5610.0355815.49090937.858185
Joseph Lyons21.75382614.020.0
Joseph O'Brien20.756399158.018.25
Joseph Palmowski355.23143246.176470825.24706
Joseph Young10.1162338260.00.0
Josephine Chini1-2.12442020.00.0
Josephine Gordon25831.26310135.85089069.045754
Josh Baudains420.171488266.3902448.40366
Josh Doyle4811.04328666.21666677.9405274
Josh Quinn1771.67462616.82386359.854831
Josh Wall619.2060576.0534.243336
Joshua Browning31.14824937.513.25
Joshua Bryan6800.229623665.30191476.6273236
Joshua Crane30.399022431.00.0
Joshua Moore5455.9387175.10294124.722645
Julie Burke1861.62091146.7081089.705478
Julie-anne Cumine12.2409440.00.0
Justin Houlihan1-2.27378850.00.0
Justin Newman393.77902056.289473515.9131565
K A Kelly1-5.5500030.00.0
K A Quinn972.11749086.9687512.686456
K Baker121.03401858.54545510.209092
K Begley251.06849156.04166657.36875
K Brogan347.26261767.81818227.396969
K Brouder419.02821411.33333327.966667
K Burke24.47358713.070.25
K C Sexton3156.7930517.63375829.421501
K Currie1-0.185714720.00.0
K Darcy513.1180758.559.8375
K Darley21.34321989.07.55
K Desormeaux10.268486020.00.0
K Donoghue169.895565.820.96
K Dowling23.10596474.04.8
K Edgar2218.1182235.523809424.209524
K Fallon7581.54574476.852047410.803498
K Fox961.17235896.0631588.084736
K G Steyn11-0.160526989.97.9849997
K Gallagher20.096210488.04.2
K Ghunowa26.73703773.03.75
K Harrison30.733894354.03.125
K Ikezoe60.217503235.66.5
K J Brouder1967.2456316.27692327.823587
K J Dowling52.7551888.021.55
K J Leonard11911.8115167.966386310.975077
K J Manning18301.53100786.5287049.435213
K James487.40587766.446808332.988293
K Johnson299.8888375.60714333.967857
K Jones198.5945364.222222317.433332
K K Hennessy1872.56402569.38709614.072855
K K Woods208.5721585.10526320.460527
K Kenny41.86103257.04.2833333
K Latham2321.28392116.8138539.206282
K Leahy61.18497729.010.030001
K Leonard931.84746048.1304359.630977
K Lundie391.31628536.71052659.656578
K M Donoghue3227.5449676.92211828.597818
K M Smith678.8308616.62121223.271969
K Manning951.19720787.3191499.628724
K McEvoy1090.46465145.3518525.45787
K Mercer81.91685873.28571448.921429
K Milczarek113.06568367.015.01
K Moore1914.7065056.555555329.76389
K Moriarty90.87964335.54.6
K O'Farrell1010.2650914.88888918.483334
K O'Neill2821.51573676.2669047.892175
K P Darcy3120.50334411.16666750.49166
K P Gallagher224.396023310.09523818.959524
K P Moriarty1172.26787118.66379414.263361
K Quinn30.036717734.04.55
K Raybould160.691511634.93333343.9266665
K Reidy15.06197360.00.0
K Renwick2597.6985244.96899224.95659
K Scallan317.5922648.592.625
K Schofield340.97274545.66666657.1454544
K Sexton1615.5304386.666666526.033333
K Shea21.81990435.08.25
K Shoemark4650.77478425.86853469.21617
K Smith234.3320168.0106.5
K Stephens30.600446053.03.875
K Stott1840.621309645.207656.231693
K T Maher26.684318512.026.45
K T Noonan2-1.114059410.011.4
K T O'Neill6201.49313066.06785159.648568
K T O'Neill19531.12884776.1577879.233434
K Tinkler11.51953120.00.0
K Tobin18.4775850.00.0
K Tosaki104.09542237.1111116.0833335
K W De Oliveira17.5508120.00.0
K Whelan827.461629.28571448.485718
K Woods4111.4267054.47522.119999
K Yeoman6411.3343095.26984123.265873
Karen Kenny632.1630388.91935412.058063
Karen Moore22.23394011.00.0
Karen Reidy215.41073279.922.8075
Kate Hassett16.8217010.00.0
Kate Leahy661.05404886.50769237.7276926
Katherine Begley2591.13141985.82558167.739728
Katherine S O'Brien51.310168512.2517.975
Katherine S O'Brien82.66467212.71428629.178572
Katia Scallan122.47983077.09090911.927273
Katie Dowson510.87624110.017.0375
Katie O'Farrell6610.557986.461538321.869228
Katie O'Farrell1586.69818836.694267724.85892
Kayleigh Stephens112.36842754.66.69
Keelan Baker701.8475787.36231912.815217
Keely Phillips11.23937230.00.0
Kelly Harrison762.05061447.2412.491334
Kelvin Keane26.4048548.015.5
Kenegan Deniel1-0.74275210.00.0
Kerrie Raybould430.726959655.3571434.9797626
Kevin Darley11.66074370.00.0
Kevin Dowling284.3858375.25925915.012965
Kevin Jones2776.17497445.398550523.749817
Kevin Lundie3352.09206466.137724410.307063
Kevin Stott17650.88569495.5221097.3830433
Kevin Thomas Coleman456.31332413.096.9
Kielan Woods7624.6746454.91327221.3716
Kieran Schofield2581.2843616.48638159.377048
Kieran Shoemark11541.02127055.70338258.548648
Kieren Fox10111.30051276.2306938.53316
Kieron Edgar3205.78618145.51097223.339182
Kieron Fallon122.76343635.81818215.163636
Killian Hennessy402.67602786.12820539.084614
Killian McCarthy33.12666825.513.625
Killian Moore2419.1311116.07083332.886658
Kim Tinkler12.1964950.00.0
Kimberley Van Der Vegt41.94771778.66666711.900001
Kirsty Campbell18.9494020.00.0
Kirsty Milczarek1221.60131356.49586779.873554
Kitty Fitzpatrick14.15522770.00.0
Kristin Stubbs10.520774840.00.0
Kyle Currie142.3022426.08.926923
L A McKenna1405.72591927.12230227.570868
L Alexander92.32139923.510.075
L Allpress11.05597690.00.0
L Aspell5913.90426.13793130.615519
L Bacon3-0.109293626.53.775
L Barry172.21557717.12511.640626
L Betts82.15778645.42857110.099999
L Beuzelin31.30265054.55.375
L Byrne10.20608520.00.0
L Carson20.9726412.02.0
L Catton111.43476185.85.795
L Coughlan181.8479255.23529437.22353
L De Souza190.97718856.6111118.625
L Dempsey3414.1628067.545454532.613632
L Dettori19860.308872375.0196476.750541
L Edmunds1170.736091855.81896546.5435333
L Edwards2720.8682965.615384635.723076
L F Roche13033.14408567.925499414.164798
L Flynn319.23608410.037.975
L Gardner154.88889364.85714316.975
L Garoghan31.37964636.57.5499997
L Gilligan220.1022348.022.1
L Gordon313.3081565.552.275
L Hall12.56973270.00.0
L Harvey41.99533659.33333311.616666
L Heard2808.2990556.13978532.17992
L Helmecka24.25112156.05.05
L Jones1331.85542546.99242410.540531
L Kelly302.0076643.517241513.091379
L Keniry3781.5672886.2917779.18667
L Leadbitter60.02544911811.413.06
L Lewis-Salter21.51232159.07.5
L Lynch33.27694444.59.825
L Mayor291.48092236.8928579.444644
L McAteer90.81334187.6255.23125
L McKenna511.7980077.7532.203
L Mcniff671.87159737.454545511.260604
L Morris75231.08705325.5497217.9345193
L Murtagh197.47902874.444444715.547221
L Newman41.3063876.08.95
L P Aspell16814.12928775.68988118.562792
L P Dempsey5248.0327328.04780131.587942
L P Flynn23-23.36531410.72727390.17955
L P Gilligan1098.44453058.03703731.282408
L P Keniry33551.49668576.17749.528912
L P Ryan18.2745820.00.0
L Pearson41.0240255.66666655.883333
L Pike31.30982468.05.825
L Quinlan914.9778526.855555526.69
L Roche942.80824618.78494613.763978
L Rowe15.00423430.00.0
L Stanford180.256967966.17647086.2617645
L Steade11.54109190.00.0
L Stephens321.8946329.099.175
L Steward861.3181987.38823510.34941
L Stones137.63318444.583333518.833334
L T McAteer590.923074366.2758627.4706907
L Tarentaal11.96383670.00.0
L Todd20.163589488.07.1
L Topliss65.5411934.225.0
L Treadwell3897.9562275.585051525.81442
L Vickers7214.675937.833333514.566667
L W Browne1-2.58699040.00.0
L Walsh2-0.36759951.00.0
L Williams227.4119496.190476420.469048
Lamorna Bardwell65.306279710.021.630001
Laura Barry322.25042186.5806459.553226
Laura Coughlan1741.13997536.2832379.007227
Laura Pearson371.68144617.22222238.331944
Laura Pike181.96477346.09.52353
Laura Simpson22.15769964.09.2
Lauren Steade255.1398958.37522.245834
Leah-Anne Avery60.99947365.45.35
Leanne Ferguson153.6046456.1428579.582144
Lee Byrne54.4483269.7512.724999
Lee Cosgrove117.8601990.00.0
Lee Edwards5378.1641715.51119430.999603
Lee Newman510.98107896.867.7380004
Lee Shanahan10.752761840.00.0
Lee Topliss1542.62696746.73856211.027451
Lemos De Souza1431.5855886.34507049.812326
Lenka Helmecka14-1.3746557.0769238.876924
Leroy Lynch212.5107258.09.3
Levi Williams471.7367297.32608713.434781
Lewis Edmunds10751.17388075.7839857.3163986
Lewis Gordon526.4515025.88235327.453924
Lewis Stones1073.7103225.641509522.871704
Lewis Walsh232.95681026.863636512.904545
Liam Doran141.34882954.2307696.673077
Liam Gilligan219.16334510.0100.75
Liam Jones13041.50560186.445126510.573738
Liam Lewis-Salter12-0.407652535.45454555.722727
Liam McKenna123.6912840.00.0
Lisa Collins17.54727170.00.0
Lisa Todd10-0.29877936.8888898.277778
Lizzie Kelly2624.55992654.4865916.90881
Lorcan Murtagh3356.11797334.9850321.471407
Lorcan Williams1904.932425.15343920.927252
Lorenzo Atzori50.96471255.758.35
Louis Beuzelin161.08580046.7333337.6
Louis Garoghan7-0.215191446.33333356.133333
Louis Steward8141.02013285.7060278.525292
Louise Burnell12.6699830.00.0
Louise Day22.260738410.013.6
Lt Col Erica Bridge67.9945125.620.9
Luca Morgan101.68098224.025.272223
Lucy Alexander4457.77575.371621623.607203
Lucy Gardner2775.70106125.413043526.922642
Lucy K Barry1012.80110866.4813.799999
Lucy McLernon14.9808350.00.0
Ludovic Philipperon12.12548830.00.0
Luke Bacon10-0.136067965.33333358.3
Luke Carson3-0.353652954.55.2250004
Luke Catton721.2724725.76056348.715493
Luke Harvey62.5304077.810.719999
Luke Ingram310.5324747.06.125
Luke Leadbitter502.69750128.26530612.683672
Luke Rowe132.66947226.416666510.304167
Lulu Stanford1971.95424266.04591858.802807
Lynda Tara Masterson45.6984988.33333311.55
Lynne McLoughlin10.318588260.00.0
M A Carr15.8762740.00.0
M A Cleere161.65642647.533333311.836666
M A Enright6025.64123067.63893527.731762
M A Gallagher2372.33794789.07627112.609327
M Adams32.7717593.02.525
M Alexander24.61161048.020.3
M Anderson47.57418064.07.933333
M Annan112.7082210.00.0
M Armson331.3535254.027.25
M Bailey37.8575694.520.375
M Baker96.67561345.513.806251
M Bament11.76103970.00.0
M Banks120.06540.00.0
M Barber1-2.1090850.00.0
M Barron312.73323110.5103.85
M Barry817.8988197.85714350.607143
M Bartley144.13607037.76923116.7
M Barzalona3501.3873166.04011448.934102
M Bastyan139.7388474.520.529167
M Batchelor715.271737.666666537.758335
M Beattie15.16464230.00.0
M Beaumont10.699996950.00.0
M Bedford22.73702245.012.2
M Bell414.13946910.66666734.083332
M Benson44.9178564.666666517.483334
M Berto111.5293120.00.0
M Bethell12.29884340.00.0
M Biddick325.2255557.538.475
M Bird19.9328920.00.0
M Birkett73.46001439.33333311.941667
M Blundell22.480457314.016.85
M Bohan113.6640930.00.0
M Bolger223.4621276.04761920.395239
M Bowen55.6251835.259.975
M Bowes111.2403870.00.0
M Bradburne717.5768575.528.550001
M Branton184.247130.00.0
M Brett112.6809390.00.0
M Brisbourne32.5588159.012.225
M Brogan10.989685060.00.0
M Brooke98.8996095.2524.70625
M Brotherton272.29346825.7307698.490385
M Browne195.96647027.277777716.427774
M Buckley18.5382080.00.0
M Bullock145.0701846.013.373077
M Burchell229.1041727.060.2
M Burton140.8288270.00.0
M Butler1210.3225117.454545533.850002
M Byrne1018.6770277.042.533333
M C Hussey4282.12803558.995316513.154274
M Cagney41.24883085.66666656.116667
M Carberry311.90264456.63333314.028335
M Carey1-2.95646670.00.0
M Carter13.3509980.00.0
M Carver50.638131743.516.625
M Cavanagh13.3063660.00.0
M Cawley66.94780875.824.11
M Chadwick314.3635825.036.375
M Chaston11.15669250.00.0
M Clark29.6406447.046.0
M Cleere26.82321178.07.5
M Codd9-2.76136183.6257.1812496
M Coles40.433106429.33333312.516667
M Collier71.51127564.33333353.3333333
M Comley140.6535950.00.0
M Cosham161.85489827.933333410.886666
M Coumbe1301.98777126.666666511.243414
M Crate11.29521180.00.0
M Crawford6-0.962964366.422.84
M Crawley17.7633970.00.0
M Crehan150.8893586.5714298.082144
M Crow21.2655644.010.5
M Cummins13.2465440.00.0
M Cuthbert82.849659.2857149.978571
M D Grant3218.3693195.82187533.80593
M D Jones12.02513120.00.0
M D Poynton41.763755811.33333322.016668
M Dalton122.5329590.00.0
M Dando125.19690.00.0
M Darcy927.20539677.65934129.426376
M David121.9552610.00.0
M Davies682.2301486.31343278.800746
M Davies-Thomas542.17200476.7924539.995283
M Dawson52.175083910.2512.424999
M De Souza-Wearen20.958480837.06.05
M Dean14.05511470.00.0
M Deegan72.61169773.57.358333
M Delahunt142.820190.00.0
M Demuro260.68822546.648.119999
M Deniel54.6844397.259.5
M Derham67.04789973.89.37
M Devine13.340210.00.0
M Dixon20.359939583.05.25
M Dods90.59536157.258.24375
M Doe10.0523834230.00.0
M Donworth15.2751770.00.0
M Dos Santos82.978740711.57142816.385715
M Dowling11.45104980.00.0
M Dowson24.88706974.03.1
M Doyle1-11.4851840.00.0
M Drowne1-0.60675050.00.0
M Dukes4-0.653083.33333333.6833334
M Dunne4-0.143203748.33333328.349998
M Dunsdon31.990557311.010.849999
M Dwyer26021.35028296.3848529.464288
M Easterby282.47821835.66666659.711112
M Eddery13.30180360.00.0
M Edwards118.7425615.316.735
M Ellingworth121.63490968.18181812.29091
M Elvin149.868470.00.0
M Enright348.7091846.575757524.951513
M Evans113.5304410.00.0
M F Mooney7110.9801958.735.9
M Fenton1691.91109297.261904711.8428545
M Ferguson133.33443287.083333513.695835
M Fernandes130.65528436.333333510.541666
M Ferris1719.6801098.437550.478123
M Fielding31.96343481.53.0
M Findlay110.0540470.00.0
M Fitzgerald1-3.4577790.00.0
M Flanagan4-6.62152864.333333516.033333
M Flook24.31401066.032.8
M Fogarty2414.6861228.47826137.20652
M Foley10.260986330.00.0
M Fox16.3227540.00.0
M Furnival22.00642013.09.25
M G Nolan4557.9332935.53083729.37983
M Gallagher332.30096058.812510.80625
M Garner11.44853210.00.0
M Garven13.19506840.00.0
M Gault311.288069.545.475
M George310.3465684.016.125
M Geran272.74071765.88461549.988462
M Ghiani61.30612955.46.6899996
M Gibbs223.3833162.02.75
M Gilbertson22.947250410.014.35
M Gillard613.8255746.641.15
M Glassonbury34.85680910.012.525
M Gleeson117.8707730.00.0
M Godfrey14.8034210.00.0
M Godwin780.81717885.870137.409089
M Goldstein3709.6387565.959349638.55121
M Goodwin12.3098220.00.0
M Gorman828.0016276.42857139.18571
M Greenwood30.406059274.05.05
M Gregory2-6.05886847.017.0
M Griffiths1714.3219765.524.165625
M Guyon18-0.122712035.5294126.9617653
M Haddock13.27778630.00.0
M Halford174.5758299.187522.790628
M Halley18.6106570.00.0
M Hamer519.3263553.7525.0625
M Hamill2957.65614755.551020624.628912
M Hamilton929.6100257.62552.7
M Hammond10.98634340.00.0
M Hampson214.6537994.413.85
M Harding85.8819996.57142925.364286
M Harford212.8090679.094.45
M Hark22.0934416.011.5
M Harley771.48382175.65789467.042105
M Harrington23.40280914.04.25
M Harris23.86271672.01.75
M Hawker1013.1949866.11111127.794443
M Hawkins24.88304510.026.5
M Haynes10.88728330.00.0
M Heneghan12.84181210.00.0
M Hesketh252.07458167.59.96875
M Hills92.22304877.12510.01875
M Hogan1-5.47917180.00.0
M Hopkins80.443330765.04.971429
M Hourigan1-2.52371220.00.0
M Hughes45.4372376.666666532.833332
M Humphrey16.2510680.00.0
M Hunt42.472425510.020.383333
M Huskisson21.40941242.01.0
M Hussey262.805439.7217.264002
M J Bolger2887.7433948.3623733.28745
M J Doyle813.59063084.7759.921876
M J Ferris113-2.60741738.83928658.010277
M J J Murphy92.6573558.2510.74375
M J Kenneally302.89511517.6206915.348275
M J Lane10.058837890.00.0
M J McAlister295.01947645.46428634.848213
M J Quinlan2109.7979596.1531134.115936
M Jack33.797902311.019.1
M Jackson-Stops121.0686950.00.0
M James88.1057916.28571421.02857
M Jeavons112.3217160.00.0
M Jenkinson171.680830.00.0
M Jones128.1190856.90909121.495455
M K O'Sullivan63.98107279.814.12
M K O'Sullivan106.231026610.33333322.22778
M Kavanagh13.09996030.00.0
M Keating213.64142611.061.85
M Kendrick1210.4083967.272727527.554543
M Kenneally11.25685120.00.0
M Kerr22.2948763.02.55
M Kiely45.2518356.039.18333
M Kilgarriff217.16055312.045.1
M Killeen22.43533337.014.05
M King2010.15998657.315789732.115788
M Kinsella116.7457580.00.0
M Klug133.3311770.00.0
M Knox1-4.0736540.00.0
M L Melia90.72491038.12511.71875
M Lalor119.926590.00.0
M Lane1611.0974256.518759.405937
M Lavery154.6344776.78571420.1
M Law-eadie13.5446320.00.0
M Lawson100.409435277.07.3111115
M Lee20.56504824.041.0
M Lees40.92655854.333333516.583334
M Lerner1-1.22500610.00.0
M Llewellyn31.27464549.010.175
M Locking32.63083653.05.125
M Lyons516.4931145.550.075
M M Monaghan5051.57906465.89682538.5266905
M M O'Connor17.16654970.00.0
M Macdonald11.31802370.00.0
M Magee10.93736270.00.0
M Mahot133.263610.00.0
M Margarson52.9333687.514.362499
M Marris16.71305850.00.0
M Martin312.2148333.511.625
M Mason241.51847045.43478255.841305
M Mathias20.199722293.00.6
M Matsuoka23.5511178.015.6
M Maxwell121.1374820.00.0
M McAlister34.98245765.022.125
M McCain182.31443675.3529419.594119
M McCann12.81027220.00.0
M McClorey310.57440710.030.8
M McCutcheon13.85510250.00.0
M McGivern23.49029542.00.3
M McGuinness58.4034948.524.6
M McIntyre627.9832823.013.25
M McLernon21.244209311.011.0
M McMahon1-5.9500120.00.0
M McParlan927.1781467.056.1
M McSharry23.58047499.014.05
M Milburn12.50982670.00.0
M Miles27.2525148.06.35
M Miller315.55641611.532.225
M Millman211.34430345.45.5175
M Mimmocchi121.150010.00.0
M Mitchell331.9449927.094.875
M Moorcroft25.21765148.030.0
M Morgan410.5326169.33333347.25
M Morley18.8718110.00.0
M Mullins22-2.94962933.47619068.304762
M Naseb180.66891845.94117647.388235
M Newcombe226.7860811.0111.05
M Newmarch11.48999790.00.0
M Nicholls702.34941746.13043510.507971
M Nolan1914.5264925.555555329.441668
M Noonan39.5918788.545.125
M O'Brien128.1289664.636363516.131819
M O'Connell41.921800610.33333327.4
M O'Connor253.4307824.7511.875
M O'Hare36.22024777.051.825
M O'Keeffe13.16482540.00.0
M O'Meara27.7342537.041.45
M O'Neill272.65522815.57692318.46154
M O'Reilly123.8173070.00.0
M O'connell842.96070176.734939613.053012
M O'Connell1-2.76651760.00.0
M O'connell1462.17672566.5724149.733796
M Orr114.2297970.00.0
M P Burke1676.466258.03614440.30873
M P Butler1343.82387577.496240637.33195
M P Flanagan805.46234666.26582317.203163
M P Fogarty3216.75744726.65937525.20672
M P O'Connor72.063684711.6666678.316667
M P O'Connor201.48189167.05263146.605263
M P Sheehy30.4340667710.07.7250004
M P Walsh7524.8524566.005326321.46477
M Painting236.0622567.096.5
M Parker26.57745363.07.5
M Peacock24.96625149.022.55
M Pearce352.445135.558.0
M Peck73.22297127.333333513.591667
M Perrett1-2.42616270.00.0
M Peters220.77818310.039.35
M Pettis50.73173757.759.925
M Pownall12.10426710.00.0
M Prendergast16.28132630.00.0
M Queally54.9560614.511.8
M Quinlan1530.2175316.35714346.18214
M Reddington11.74340820.00.0
M Reilly28.0003624.02.25
M Richards10.858139040.00.0
M Rodd21.02625279.014.35
M Sainsbury14.4236070.00.0
M Santos11.91059110.00.0
M Savage210.3818219.018.6
M Sayer264.10554556.2411.708
M Schilder11.89753720.00.0
M Scott48.4525119.027.116669
M Shanahan126.1859440.00.0
M Sharpe21.0106019.012.25
M Skehan11.87243650.00.0
M Skipper112.5708920.00.0
M Smith-Maxwell341.85542395.42424258.780303
M Sole132.399750.00.0
M Stainton2051.40739827.088235413.41716
M Stenson1-24.3796540.00.0
M Stephens30.7927782.01.875
M Stevens40.39932067.012.483333
M Still33.09785210.529.425
M Stirling36.4929915.06.8
M Strawson120.5021060.00.0
M Sutherland1-1.43289180.00.0
M Swarbrick21.87129979.07.7999997
M Symes-Meineck14.04879760.00.0
M Taylor52.30659638.08.8625
M Teal10.157295230.00.0
M Tett35.5119766.07.8
M Thomas11.17295070.00.0
M Tissier1-1.98603820.00.0
M Todd1311.35246855.416666521.083334
M Treneer15.9632570.00.0
M Tucker18.957520.00.0
M Tudor31.0488231.00.0
M Tylicki17.75727840.00.0
M Voy112.7044980.00.0
M W Bowes527.42895759.50980442.672546
M Wade119.2940980.00.0
M Waley-Cohen23.28234864.07.75
M Walker203.67412046.210526512.742107
M Walton232.6213225.636363510.581819
M Watts42.1338318.6666679.900001
M Waugh155.95243176.07142919.675001
M Weir10.83093260.00.0
M Welch93.34813269.12521.0125
M Whitehead13.51690670.00.0
M Williams166.3811244.73333314.196668
M Wilson81.85044914.14285717.607143
M Withey16.60717770.00.0
M Wonnacott20.277523047.011.6
M Wood106.48163848.11111117.88889
M Wright612.3111538.414.440001
M Yardley212.58401914.047.45
M York411.6002276.333333520.966667
M Zahra50.81597294.03.3875
MR A J Doyle1961.88780815.75897469.292817
Mairead Weathers10.89643860.00.0
Major Harry Wallace95.8915953.514.56875
Manuel Fernandes1131.04485365.8660718.791072
Marco Ghiani960.231019745.12631566.0736837
Marie Perrault41.09128192.33333332.0833333
Marina Hamilton27.3769992.02.5
Mark Crehan1282.22476846.0787410.495668
Mark Marris26.5483410.049.75
Mark Power10.87133410.00.0
Martin Harley7160.919811255.41258766.6635365
Martin Lane14471.22964085.867228.419289
Martin Leonard31.53789273.52.775
Mathew Still211.39006975.055.8500004
Matt Cosham1381.91024556.313868511.808763
Matt Crawley827.37348.57142855.707146
Matt Griffiths3136.19440565.163461725.591825
Matthew Batchelor768.6323427.533333339.827335
Matthew Chadwick20.563320166.07.05
Matthew Hopkins942.03177266.2365597.7012067
Matthew Lawson891.48467186.3759.007385
Maurice Hartnett1-1.70732120.00.0
Maurice Linehan1008.8038346.02020226.174242
Maurice McCarthy25.65360266.013.5
Max Kendrick1985.76448065.274111725.681978
Maxime Tissier662.00229294.23076914.83923
Megan Carberry1581.40454446.286624410.729299
Megan De Souza-Wearen2-0.113677984.02.6
Megan Donovan1-2.07420350.00.0
Megan Ellingworth631.41736597.53225810.336289
Megan Nicholls5441.09806495.90055239.35175
Megan Whitehead50.484351345.258.4375
Melissa Thompson101.87259369.11111112.705556
Michael Byrne19110.1119226.10526336.301838
Michael Coles61.75896329.27.95
Michael Heard1414.9399576.13571424.638933
Michael Hills941.73081226.92473137.639247
Michael J M Murphy5611.37061855.99821428.058412
Michael Kenny10.154403690.00.0
Michael Murphy3-0.585433965.56.1
Michael Pitt81.36308388.2857149.157143
Michelle Hamilton91.16267569.08.950001
Michelle Payne2-2.824075.05.8
Michelle Walsh2-0.38501747.017.0
Mick Kinane10.93106840.00.0
Mickaelle Michel12.80343630.00.0
Mihalis Xynos13.96809390.00.0
Mike Kenny20.59159855.07.25
Mike Smith1-0.0368843080.00.0
Mikey Ennis1082.7784166.485981514.819631
Mikey Hamill116.8140560.00.0
Milly Naseb2541.84069875.92094858.431227
Mirko Sanna53.03607493.04.5
Miss A B O'Connor183.89409644.705882512.835295
Miss A B O'Connor521.85285824.98039217.473528
Miss A Bell167.9456256.933333422.386667
Miss A Bihari1-2.27922060.00.0
Miss A Broome224.8580936.068.0
Miss A Bush127.43923954.727272516.40909
Miss A Cawley288.6769125.777777725.611109
Miss A Collier371.9498875.16666656.608334
Miss A D Law10.5320740.00.0
Miss A Dalton416.714295.040.583332
Miss A Deniel693.76710756.911764611.789705
Miss A Fahey611.5195928.669.64
Miss A Foley76.07021867.026.908333
Miss A Galliers-Pratt21.983985912.049.05
Miss A Goschen319.6357022.550.875
Miss A J Clarke49.4337239.33333337.63333
Miss A K Phelan26.02657311.036.8
Miss A Keane34.405868510.034.7
Miss A L Hutchinson21.297416713.014.75
Miss A L Murphy34.95517733.05.75
Miss A M Keighley14.0090330.00.0
Miss A M King239.1250547.59090933.99091
Miss A M Slack182.623559.41176521.855883
Miss A M Slattery55.038763510.2533.95
Miss A McCain1882.20602445.25133713.947327
Miss A McCormick11.59998320.00.0
Miss A McGregor24.91377267.039.5
Miss A O'Sullivan1316.5709256.528.8125
Miss A O'Sullivan79.9860527.333333529.508333
Miss A P Banks34.1978051.00.0
Miss A Peck312.5065775.612.268334
Miss A Ryan9-1.00909948.1259.424999
Miss A S Turner20.67392738.040.800003
Miss A Stevens124.52671673.818181819.199999
Miss A Stirling369.5148215.314285820.079998
Miss A Wallace32.64498144.54.2
Miss A Waugh1766.24738035.85714320.172571
Miss A Willmott23.18869787.021.25
Miss A-S Crombez413.32733711.058.583332
Miss Aileen O'Sullivan210.172474.017.95
Miss Alex Garven2-0.886455545.029.75
Miss Alexandra Wilson30.964441969.526.15
Miss Alice Haynes121.40229425.05.9227276
Miss Alice Kent14.94467160.00.0
Miss Alisa McClung311.2840888.031.65
Miss Amy Taylor42.04855637.013.266667
Miss Angela Barnes14.2658690.00.0
Miss Anna Hesketh2021.45985357.04975139.517661
Miss Anna Malmenlid21.39672855.06.0
Miss Anne Eddery21.19829564.03.95
Miss Annie Yeager22.95410545.06.05
Miss Arabella Tucker54.9341695.7511.35
Miss B Bertiaux1-2.2946930.00.0
Miss B Guenet18.0608220.00.0
Miss B Hampson2265.10034665.466666718.72978
Miss B Johnson233.432607710.13636419.940908
Miss B O'Neill120.3214720.00.0
Miss B O'Neill240.44939411.0118.8
Miss B Weber15.2376480.00.0
Miss Barbara Guenet4-6.33219533.33333334.183333
Miss Becky Brisbourne293.95726546.17857115.725
Miss Becky Butler112.54327756.511.58
Miss Becky Smith3363.8377385.167164314.241346
Miss Bethany Baumgardner11.92861180.00.0
Miss C A Dods192.18020377.66666658.911111
Miss C A Greenway222.60952626.5714299.504761
Miss C Boxall41.385597210.017.266666
Miss C Daffy107.08703476.555555322.855556
Miss C Dun723.4414844.333333544.541668
Miss C E Callanan18.9815370.00.0
Miss C F MacMahon33.03993236.021.025002
Miss C Haydon113.9098820.00.0
Miss C Jones14.81748960.00.0
Miss C L Fahey18.4446110.00.0
Miss C L Wills47.70797355.333333532.583332
Miss C M Berry73.9334145.833333515.733333
Miss C Prichard57.22203064.524.3875
Miss C R Crane1712.5890217.12537.284374
Miss C Robinson94.01275632.754.7125
Miss C Scott30.606465645.012.75
Miss C Stummer1-2.94906620.00.0
Miss C T Wyatt115.6860660.00.0
Miss C Tucker126.1918330.00.0
Miss C V Annan47.7527549.33333333.533333
Miss C Walton2885.2347415.801393519.143724
Miss C Watling24.75177769.016.9
Miss C Weber1-1.93045040.00.0
Miss Camilla Swift22.23303998.010.2
Miss Carey Williamson83.2785133.71428566.8499994
Miss Carly Scott8-0.284083375.42857111.542856
Miss Charlotte Evans25.67143258.029.3
Miss Charlotte Hawker3-51.48398.024.05
Miss Charlotte Holmes13.6101150.00.0
Miss Chelsea Banham123.9869017.09090914.922727
Miss Cheyanne White32.890754711.523.0
Miss Chloe Peacock23.20708085.07.3
Miss Christina Buesa21.9188081.00.0
Miss Cindy Klinkenberg12.91803740.00.0
Miss Claudia Metaireau31.07245395.510.225
Miss D Hannaford24.18975836.022.2
Miss D Heggum1-2.48771670.00.0
Miss D Quinlan20.490455634.06.25
Miss Danielle Smith43.52316285.33333359.75
Miss Dawn Henry16.44189450.00.0
Miss E A Lalor4311.3289298.11904740.313095
Miss E Bushe77.97833258.66666721.125
Miss E Butterworth60.80478416.616.99
Miss E Chamings410.5496357.333333524.283333
Miss E Chaston111.7934056.911.92
Miss E Crossman218.8129812.041.55
Miss E Dunkley123.1511840.00.0
Miss E Dunne212.848968510.075.7
Miss E Easterby1331.85673985.26515157.535983
Miss E Harbour127.7931520.00.0
Miss E J Jones244.61164247.47826117.126087
Miss E J Sweeney3-2.5500086.017.275
Miss E Macmahon1-0.62258910.00.0
Miss E McCutcheon207.81778248.10526329.284212
Miss E Pickard24.88350710.032.5
Miss E Todd1781.72215444.598870314.39716
Miss Ella Smith175.21524526.516.1625
Miss Emily Bullock1062.55670986.0095249.359523
Miss Emma Bedford273.38666186.653846315.96923
Miss Emma Jack63.03917818.018.05
Miss Emma Sayer2483.64601736.299595416.291874
Miss Emma Yardley1010.3050336.666666528.277779
Miss F K Mullins30.237579356.014.924999
Miss F McSharry132.64901736.16666656.529167
Miss Frances Harper211.79000110.033.1
Miss Francesca Nimmo32.0617325.021.125
Miss G Andrews1266.63702964.58419.344397
Miss G Benson28.1839752.01.0
Miss G Cochrane43.91150679.015.666667
Miss G Ducker54.4081196.759.2
Miss G Friswell72.01885563.33333335.1333337
Miss G L Double33.09575411.038.325
Miss G Loughnane15.7320860.00.0
Miss G Ryan312.4337947.833333515.330001
Miss G Swan29.3013238.085.5
Miss Georgia Henderson76.6295488.33333334.758335
Miss Georgia King42.49810039.66666714.566667
Miss Georgina Sparkes13.86300660.00.0
Miss H Bethell274.51959757.153846318.234615
Miss H C Tucker42.95196153.666666719.333334
Miss H Cuthbert316.6228719.025.25
Miss H Davies13.55944820.00.0
Miss H Doyle1951.50839366.3144337.2641745
Miss H Dukes562.53247645.87.5136356
Miss H Geraghty10.443710330.00.0
Miss H Godfrey13.86602780.00.0
Miss H Heal145.39376837.23076912.480769
Miss H I Mullen127.601990.00.0
Miss H L Bryce54.84588345.032.55
Miss H Mooney425.0117386.58536624.480488
Miss H Stuckey120.2338260.00.0
Miss H T Lees321.87118775.5483876.5419354
Miss H V Knowles51.70200964.04.4625
Miss H Welch747.19726566.246575418.976028
Miss Hannah Gregory56.73239763.2511.375
Miss Hannah Lewis1114.0319334.329.579998
Miss Hannah Watson119.1403027.530.794998
Miss Hayley Moore392.33608775.7368428.990788
Miss Helen Cuthbert422.55001268.21951210.260975
Miss I Wirgman-neal10.54998780.00.0
Miss Immy Robinson30.98591116.020.875
Miss Imogen Mathias231.94089215.72727256.152273
Miss Isabel Williams723.0204653.97183111.314083
Miss Izzie Marshall910.6913374.2520.1125
Miss J A Heneghan50.730316163.756.0
Miss J Buck53.37711794.7511.625
Miss J C Williams99.67497356.37518.643751
Miss J Coward55.8748692.751.775
Miss J Ferguson141.2442794.30769255.076923
Miss J Foley119.6888890.00.0
Miss J Gillam152.65066274.7142865.6
Miss J Hughes1-6.166870.00.0
Miss J I Bedi44.31283573.333333319.333334
Miss J M Cook325.74348558.03225824.845161
Miss J M Mangan73-1.87307576.333333537.402775
Miss J M Olliver66.7707438.428.039999
Miss J Martensson19.3917690.00.0
Miss J McLernon11-0.71272528.012.425
Miss J Morrissey311.19865914.051.699997
Miss J Palmer-kimpton15.31207280.00.0
Miss J R Richards192.95438467.055555314.452779
Miss J Spinkova27.354221314.044.8
Miss J Townend173.23083144.687512.175
Miss J Walton566.1125495.436363718.049091
Miss Jade Goodwin22.2877548.07.3500004
Miss Jennifer Harbison17.40298460.00.0
Miss Jennifer Pahlman85.6947018.42857212.535714
Miss Jennifer Powell50.92896272.751.7
Miss Jenny Carr15.7060240.00.0
Miss Jessica Llewellyn141.97508416.76923112.434615
Miss Jessica Macey11.6321030.00.0
Miss Joanna Mason2602.05382514.9498077.5945926
Miss Jodie Hughes6110.2887996.033333330.838327
Miss Joey Ellis60.435585028.816.11
Miss Josephine Banks713.0749823.333333319.791666
Miss Julia Engstrom41.11912925.66666656.9833336
Miss K A Randall18.4385380.00.0
Miss K A Smith31.02796695.07.0
Miss K Bryson73.08963232.511.541667
Miss K Evans424.898225.666666551.0
Miss K Gregory1-1.24308780.00.0
Miss K Harrington1022.03087935.950495220.499502
Miss K J Harrison102.16285639.44444527.249998
Miss K L Adams113.07097396.412.33
Miss K Lyons5811.8741635.36842139.407017
Miss K Mabon54.996545310.523.675001
Miss K Margarson424.2534377.87804915.254878
Miss K Markwalder15.49253850.00.0
Miss K McGivern41.1843728.33333322.933334
Miss K Rowntree26.78800211.011.250001
Miss Kate Gowing24.34796142.02.0
Miss Katy Brooks93.14959723.254.96875
Miss Katy Lyons13.41579440.00.0
Miss Katy Squires215.0046927.044.1
Miss Kayleigh Rayner22.825183911.013.95
Miss Kerryanne Alexander21.7261628.020.3
Miss L A Hourigan343.28522237.15151528.545456
Miss L Allan46.8689926.333333524.583334
Miss L Bradstock720.1097857.166666553.81667
Miss L Brooke8515.2159185.380952436.81072
Miss L C Griffiths23.34246837.09.85
Miss L Dempster22.137976.03.15
Miss L Egerton16.65640260.00.0
Miss L Horner140.998720.00.0
Miss L K Hammond28.01430510.031.849998
Miss L L Jenkins1-3.34896850.00.0
Miss L M Pinchin765.3048564.819.04533
Miss L M Turner4810.3652245.68085124.964893
Miss L Mager345.9508484.037.875
Miss L Sanders5-2.29718268.524.95
Miss L Scott121.7586360.00.0
Miss L T Masterson10.70953370.00.0
Miss L West31.21442413.07.0
Miss L Wheeler20.515533454.019.25
Miss L Williams206.52735146.10526321.678947
Miss L Wilson652.24173026.10937511.471875
Miss Laura Fenwick123.9617610.00.0
Miss Laura Pearson90.558078356.06.83125
Miss Lauren Sanders412.3397876.666666559.46667
Miss Leanda Tickle59.65588953.2522.3875
Miss Lilli-Marie Engels12.01114650.00.0
Miss Lucinda Ticehurst133.4465940.00.0
Miss Lucy Brown116.6260070.00.0
Miss M Blumenauer1-3.3314210.00.0
Miss M Bryant414.0560428.515.508749
Miss M Dabrowski610.6114999.026.320002
Miss M E Spencer31.37556974.513.675
Miss M Edden264.89816436.814.112
Miss M Fortune38.10818511.029.5
Miss M Hooper410.2506375.666666534.733334
Miss M Kucharikova12.60612490.00.0
Miss M M Gannon21.859428410.064.25
Miss M M Leahy27.9054498.089.0
Miss M M McElligott2-5.38246910.025.5
Miss M Mullineaux1012.95810177.6413.784498
Miss M Nash-Steer21.370666511.017.8
Miss M O'Sullivan217.28072837.3519.8525
Miss M O'Sullivan4815.9178236.61702145.022346
Miss M Rollando11.32124330.00.0
Miss M Slamanig11.2724380.00.0
Miss M Stratton51.18507236.08.6625
Miss M Trainor152.3359680.00.0
Miss Madigan Patzelt56.16179668.012.525
Miss Maisie Sharp31.89239259.512.125
Miss Matilda Blundell2-0.878337865.05.35
Miss Maxine O'Sullivan73.17890723.33333335.0166664
Miss Maxine O'Sullivan13.43500520.00.0
Miss Megan Fox10.923553470.00.0
Miss Megan Trainor44.60209110.031.066666
Miss Millie Wonnacott312.32192064.066666613.453335
Miss Minty Bloss22.2698026.08.3
Miss N A Barry33.49761967.548.125
Miss N Bennett115.7646030.00.0
Miss N C Hennessy2-4.59666441.00.0
Miss N C Kelly14.8391570.00.0
Miss N Doyle144.0326828.61538524.384615
Miss N Fahey7-5.17303474.516.925001
Miss N Hayes30.73111981.00.0
Miss N Kerslake20.771949773.020.0
Miss N McCaffrey12.20309450.00.0
Miss N P Delaney2-1.63277449.059.75
Miss N Sayer15.1702880.00.0
Miss Natalie Parker258.5235813.666666710.181251
Miss Nell McCann21.680580110.016.05
Miss Nicole Schlatter210.4234929.046.8
Miss Nicole Wright82.69956788.85714212.971429
Miss Nora Hagelund Holm13.1957550.00.0
Miss Nynke Schilder31.76092538.57.775
Miss P Elvin166.6710349.448.603336
Miss P Glanville710.7306153.833333319.675001
Miss P Hermansson15.10208130.00.0
Miss P Jeffrey46.89157110.050.666668
Miss P Skipper56.83871367.08.0125
Miss Paige Hopper33.21079256.59.625
Miss Phillipa Tutty114.5557654.58.615
Miss R Dagge210.91545110.028.3
Miss R Dudfield40.0220642093.33333337.9833336
Miss R Heptonstall4-0.130005845.06.7000003
Miss R Hill188.177347.176470818.482353
Miss R Howarth23.26089112.034.8
Miss R Leyshon311.668939.567.75
Miss R M Taylor73.77753578.58.558333
Miss R McIntyre11.0629730.00.0
Miss R O'Neill1-11.7540590.00.0
Miss R Sharpe43.60605436.66666659.716667
Miss R Smith115.81762556.816.880001
Miss Rachel Davies32.383738310.016.349998
Miss Rachel Huskisson25.495910610.033.55
Miss Rachel King102.98445067.777777713.450001
Miss Rachel Sweeney110.8196110.00.0
Miss Rachel Taylor93.2298719.87519.475
Miss Robyn Gray15.4752810.00.0
Miss Rosie Margarson102.61607817.444444713.783333
Miss Rosie Turner113.5650630.00.0
Miss S A Coll12-0.209255224.9090915.0499997
Miss S A Grassick23.06234362.014.0
Miss S A Trotter35.07421357.012.4
Miss S Ahern575.9820465.92857118.385712
Miss S Brotherton3271.98741914.88957077.4343567
Miss S Davison851.02942096.758.110118
Miss S Dempsey28.11102313.019.8
Miss S Doyle411.5730678.33333318.883333
Miss S E Dods221.10631186.0476198.171429
Miss S Gavin24.8707589.015.75
Miss S Kelk23.46755223.010.0
Miss S L Bowen654.7361375.85937515.237498
Miss S L Klug39.2319296.554.425
Miss S L Walker115.2345890.00.0
Miss S Larkin87.27696046.020.035715
Miss S Lynam66.3009958.415.910001
Miss S M Doolan336.20147855.562519.7125
Miss S McGrath117.22290.00.0
Miss S O'Brien103.424155.222222312.127778
Miss S O'Brien223.61520174.14285710.909524
Miss S Peacock114.9115867.216.685001
Miss S Rippon217.0826577.079.75
Miss S Sharratt133.8806460.00.0
Miss S Stevens213.40058835.759.1050005
Miss S Vermeersch10.429992680.00.0
Miss S Whittle212.6251228.079.0
Miss Sally Davison15.75779720.00.0
Miss Sally Randell3-0.392745971.00.0
Miss Samantha Pugh41.92147256.666666510.716667
Miss Sarah Ann Williams41.640410410.33333312.533333
Miss Shae Edwards25.206470513.021.400002
Miss Shannon Watts190.58594256.55555537.197222
Miss Silja Storen23.91096887.011.55
Miss Siobhan Miller48.2621525.666666511.666667
Miss Sophie Smith531.86692515.442307511.499039
Miss Sophie Trevena15.0550840.00.0
Miss Susannah Gill16.2155150.00.0
Miss T A Maguire1-0.75785830.00.0
Miss T Eyston35.1098944.550.0
Miss T Morrissey11.03065490.00.0
Miss T Murray1-8.9745330.00.0
Miss T Quail113.7250980.00.0
Miss T Sutherland1-1.87052150.00.0
Miss T Worsley988.4146475.505154629.285572
Miss Tannya Bagoban93.48842337.012.025
Miss V Barr137.12766276.018.158333
Miss V Wade198.7378956.333333526.144444
Miss Victoria Casey110.0713880.00.0
Miss W Gibson412.22822958.66666712.933333
Miss Zoe Lilly41.26705076.66666655.9166665
Mitch Godwin6782.00646115.98079810.138773
Mitchell Bastyan2345.2095985.103004522.42919
Mlle A Rosa11.70240780.00.0
Mollie Phillips54.68456136.511.5
Molly King282.7918166.18518511.657408
Morgan Cole271.44721527.46153839.971156
Mr A Anderson788.0190535.545454527.479223
Mr A Barlow18.4719240.00.0
Mr A Dean13.61665340.00.0
Mr A E Kinirons121.6352840.00.0
Mr A Edwards615.4492995.1521.117498
Mr A French223.0546865.80952367.6047616
Mr A Gasnier121.99530.00.0
Mr A Guerin4-0.543334964.666666519.933332
Mr A H Wells96.20529177.2548.0375
Mr A Hark146.8431058.84615437.85
Mr A J Alonso23.62276464.05.25
Mr A J Berry1247.2569128.181818129.06363
Mr A J Findlay1714.6286316.552.9
Mr A J Fitzgerald119.7062990.00.0
Mr A J Fox295.828126.85714331.339285
Mr A J Hyland27.25942236.070.5
Mr A Jones420.9780756.82926858.819511
Mr A M Keane318.9683599.060.775
Mr A M King155.03235347.21428630.289288
Mr A McMahon19-1.17345144.222222312.658334
Mr A Murphy1410.8482055.23076937.207695
Mr A P Fahey50.39601448.030.175001
Mr A P Kelly85.7397510.71428620.550001
Mr A P MacAuley413.42349610.026.283333
Mr A Rawlinson631.06791066.1451618.370161
Mr A Ryan172.3477777.514.8875
Mr A Sinnott18.9645080.00.0
Mr A Smullen119.2534330.00.0
Mr A Stronge10.151763920.00.0
Mr A T Duff63.5208694.419.93
Mr A T O'Connell119.2016450.00.0
Mr A T O'Connell111.8591770.00.0
Mr A Voy1914.4172176.38888936.69722
Mr A Williams113.9032750.00.0
Mr A Wright31.4412133.57.125
Mr Aaron James73.49025736.16666656.3583336
Mr Aaron Rid612.6702768.834.61
Mr Adam Elias62.02347562.01.51
Mr Adam O'shea34.78275065.519.85
Mr Aidan Macdonald87.3270154.28571416.02857
Mr Ailbe Ryan339.02253310.095.5
Mr Alan King212.48182311.011.65
Mr Alex Chadwick447.79963875.62790736.572094
Mr Alex Edwards634.2337684.514.370968
Mr Alex Ferguson1374.35163556.24264717.439342
Mr Alexander Fielding134.0547365.416666511.8
Mr Alfie Jordan11.55074310.00.0
Mr Andrew McBride11.33090970.00.0
Mr Anthony Fox1711.67435556.437523.2375
Mr Anthony O'neill13.49211120.00.0
Mr Antonio Ferramosca16.5024720.00.0
Mr B Brackenbury69.8877645.826.210001
Mr B C Brindley10.217605590.00.0
Mr B Campbell413.6778034.016.266668
Mr B Carver465.7694044.68888919.674444
Mr B Furnival66.562343.413.0199995
Mr B G Crawford1613.5264216.438.52333
Mr B Gibbs196.64982033.444444415.708333
Mr B Hill30.273157755.516.15
Mr B Inglis13.10086060.00.0
Mr B J Walsh516.9880377.552.8375
Mr B J White68.5652829.445.86
Mr B James362.6105485.31428589.755713
Mr B Lawless6-2.30885589.245.379997
Mr B M Brooks118.4196170.00.0
Mr B M Linehan219.0004476.226.535
Mr B M Morris17.36181640.00.0
Mr B McDonagh12.54862980.00.0
Mr B O Walsh822.1603939.045.707146
Mr B O'Neill3210.6471916.41935524.227419
Mr B O'Neill983.7061786.37113427.404123
Mr B O'Shaughnessy24.81507878.031.75
Mr B P Fahey125.9954530.00.0
Mr B Paris-Crofts3511.0802986.441176437.427944
Mr B R Jones816.57249165.387529.565624
Mr B Rivett1-8.6423340.00.0
Mr B Roberts21.22845082.04.5
Mr B T Treanor107.339267710.11111125.283333
Mr B Treneer28.9601597.029.0
Mr B W Harvey842.64127310.14285890.3
Mr Ben Bromley10.63637540.00.0
Mr Ben Clarke3-5.0553085.09.625
Mr Benedict Shaw30.93894451.58.0
Mr Benjamin Stephens175.17042977.519.21875
Mr Byron Moorcroft1812.3338745.588235437.52941
Mr C A Jones841.580366.25301210.399998
Mr C Abernethy24.1125495.013.400001
Mr C Alexander111.4220120.00.0
Mr C Barber37.57684338.521.075
Mr C Bewley3610.2479774.971428424.14857
Mr C Bickers Price46.36437236.333333530.866667
Mr C Blake114.8852690.00.0
Mr C Carroll35.05853278.518.75
Mr C Coste230.195425.024.25
Mr C Cullinan34.7005414.012.375
Mr C Cully19.6970060.00.0
Mr C Dawson42.15687565.333333519.449999
Mr C Deutsch126.31530147.09090924.827272
Mr C Dowson314.6994.114.98
Mr C Fahy8-1.40814023.71428569.457143
Mr C Griffin145.892120.00.0
Mr C Houlihan36.32119758.059.875
Mr C J Byrne17.24455260.00.0
Mr C J Coonan315.48108410.541.600006
Mr C J D Rawdon-Mogg413.4999168.33333332.233334
Mr C J Daniels47.4244236.333333531.0
Mr C J Gorman322.7948113.046.375
Mr C J Miller412.9930192.66666676.75
Mr C J Orr1694.9973666.815476424.2884
Mr C J Robertson88.6698577.85714327.321428
Mr C J Shine513.2887129.574.875
Mr C J Sweeney103.49222424.777777711.905556
Mr C J W Furness212.3737646.042.75
Mr C Jewell21.27248767.023.75
Mr C L Murphy1820.0233868.76470637.44412
Mr C M Collins485.40966036.978723523.2
Mr C M Healy118.9900948.840.680004
Mr C M Murphy303.62708147.3793110.751725
Mr C McCormack818.3417194.71428629.321428
Mr C McGivern1-1.53021240.00.0
Mr C McSweeney37.6643372.01.125
Mr C Mooney19.7416990.00.0
Mr C Motherway218.8682616.9520.9025
Mr C N Costello126.6546630.00.0
Mr C R Taylor2-6.6774986.019.25
Mr C Rabbitt15.2642060.00.0
Mr C S McGuinness1-14.5127110.00.0
Mr C W Fennessy816.1855475.28571418.585714
Mr C W McCormack273.49467515.0104.5
Mr C West118.1334690.00.0
Mr Cai Williams48.168489.054.233334
Mr Callum McBride20.876354211.034.2
Mr Cameron Wadge144.26477054.07692317.857693
Mr Charles Buckle11.97949220.00.0
Mr Charles Clover52.68297124.59.7125
Mr Charles O'Shea118.4873660.00.0
Mr Charles O'Shea49.8059164.333333518.949999
Mr Charlie Case415.5730065.666666540.416668
Mr Charlie Dando910.3675913.2516.31875
Mr Charlie Davies113.12711126.134.755
Mr Charlie Marshall818.0660326.85714340.257145
Mr Charlie Pike517.7220489.067.775
Mr Chris Martin143.35116368.23076914.161539
Mr Ciaran Fennessy14.765320.00.0
Mr Colin Quinlan59.1686617.028.35
Mr Connor Wood105.58587937.014.972222
Mr D Allen1310.598739.58333348.166668
Mr D Bartlett611.825932510.442.219997
Mr D Cherriman126.6623540.00.0
Mr D Crean711.35470410.83333348.033337
Mr D Delahunt2610.3538756.9232.41
Mr D E Browne26116.47117.3229.12
Mr D E Finn124.1888580.00.0
Mr D Edwards216.74078133.3520.977499
Mr D G Lavery1336.0584176.84848530.321217
Mr D G Whelan57.34200768.2533.699997
Mr D Gannon323.9268659.5125.1
Mr D Gittins221.8276375.0116.85
Mr D H Dunsdon324.91456035.58064511.7387085
Mr D Hannig12.8386230.00.0
Mr D Holmes415.6967326.333333561.0
Mr D I J Andrews95.29920864.026.318748
Mr D J Benson896.4594057.636363525.66591
Mr D J Boland11.11148070.00.0
Mr D J Byrne211.88025710.063.1
Mr D J Cogley163.7001040.00.0
Mr D J Foster1-13.2357790.00.0
Mr D J Hagan146.6210170.00.0
Mr D J McConville312.9380694.032.625
Mr D J Mullins5384.87659036.09683419.89683
Mr D J O'Leary3-4.23533633.07.125
Mr D J O'Leary52.2898078.530.5875
Mr D J Smalle130.5989690.00.0
Mr D Johnston1-4.98049930.00.0
Mr D K Millar1-7.40393070.00.0
Mr D Keane15.77125550.00.0
Mr D Kiely214.81743148.4529.1975
Mr D Kiernan16.94766240.00.0
Mr D L Queally1203.0801866.176470825.22605
Mr D Levey62.11382687.410.81
Mr D M Lavery12.32472230.00.0
Mr D M Spillane105.78094345.88888925.122221
Mr D MacAuley417.3169258.032.95
Mr D Mansell20.0165252692.01.25
Mr D Maxwell665.944463.784615312.616153
Mr D McMellon16.35987850.00.0
Mr D Murphy4-3.0033764.666666514.516666
Mr D N Nevin16.01300050.00.0
Mr D N O'Brien24.00361639.051.2
Mr D Nelmes13.09880070.00.0
Mr D O'Connor793.95241745.987179311.750641
Mr D O'Connor812.09785375.987524.563747
Mr D O'Shea24.16986117.065.1
Mr D P G Nagle12.0383910.00.0
Mr D P Howard2503.774728.01042.45
Mr D P M Collins117.072480.00.0
Mr D P Murphy122.40210.00.0
Mr D Peters102.39167173.222222310.322224
Mr D Pick1-5.3327940.00.0
Mr D Roche716.0828916.271428628.59357
Mr D Sinnott1214.05963411.72727339.68636
Mr D Skehan516.74736176.1427.738997
Mr D Symes-Meineck55.4627445.7523.275
Mr D T Atkinson645.38340047.1587313.78968
Mr D T Kelly275.95412065.961538332.874996
Mr D T McGrath94.4280879.7531.1625
Mr D Thomas30.150156664.026.75
Mr D W O'Connor2071.67938657.2766998.988592
Mr Dallon Holmes42.88509759.08.983333
Mr Daniel Burchell114.3473866.028.585001
Mr Danny Kerr118.58998710.724.960001
Mr Darren Costello83.84464367.85714313.257143
Mr David Maxwell122.4972840.00.0
Mr David O'Brien25.84069824.071.0
Mr David Prichard488.1680195.553191732.468086
Mr David Turner128.1535698.040.45909
Mr Derek O'Connor149.3056864.76923111.603846
Mr Derek O'Connor391.48588294.921052516.277632
Mr Derek Smith36.60668955.537.525
Mr Domenico D'alo1-0.945114140.00.0
Mr Dominic Sutton510.9503977.2531.1875
Mr Dylan Johnston3-0.910308843.018.0
Mr Dylan McDonagh175.9172995.312518.840626
Mr E C McCarthy313.6781668.535.55
Mr E D Linehan562.8986456.41818212.348183
Mr E David1111.9982145.724.625
Mr E Doggrell410.4800687.333333546.233334
Mr E Dwan68.92004110.444.97
Mr E Halford610.0827918.212.35
Mr E J O'connell1624.8665169.33333340.9
Mr E J O'connell393.10211187.184210324.30263
Mr E Kingsley14.34340670.00.0
Mr E M O'Sullivan26.29466252.02.25
Mr E Magee134.8699650.00.0
Mr E Mahon185.3763146.058823625.4
Mr E Monfort1-11.3774870.00.0
Mr E Murphy3-5.4253549.527.175
Mr E Murray14.49554440.00.0
Mr E O'Connell5410.7975617.377358424.901882
Mr E O'Sullivan157.8990480.00.0
Mr E O'Connell1328.4764357.786259730.333975
Mr E O'Sullivan128.7342830.00.0
Mr E P Keating246.3148357.34782634.45652
Mr E P O'Brien3514.7096567.11764727.707354
Mr E P O'Brien596.41930348.70689743.69742
Mr E Shaw126.5711980.00.0
Mr E Sibbick23.053825413.019.35
Mr E Smyth-osbourne112.9879150.00.0
Mr E W Tobin42.92931379.027.016668
Mr E Walsh1471.93688966.1301379.873976
Mr Ed Bailey345.03396945.484848530.919697
Mr Ed Glassonbury168.9513534.333333519.93
Mr Eireann Cagney183.30099496.764705715.317649
Mr Elliott Brookbanks25.8778617.010.55
Mr Eoin O'brien10.313232420.00.0
Mr F Campbell1-8.6686710.00.0
Mr F Henderson213.1498415.049.0
Mr F J Harford65.2154495.014.68
Mr F Maguire1803.73146036.156424524.316761
Mr F Mitchell19.198410.00.0
Mr F O'Toole169.6164085.466666724.323334
Mr F O'Connor217.169810.057.0
Mr F O'Toole26.5232012.02.0
Mr F Tett389.2933845.837837726.983782
Mr Fabrizio Perego17.51730350.00.0
Mr Fergus Gillard253.23600224.7515.047915
Mr Finbar Mulrine310.242819.040.0
Mr Fred Timmis125.0009160.00.0
Mr Freddie Mitchell693.3218465.794117519.794117
Mr G B Noonan3316.7669169.062538.15156
Mr G Ball234.4166.037.25
Mr G Barfoot-Saunt1671.642157.866667137.54335
Mr G Branton43.06623842.09.25
Mr G Cottreau111.7570190.00.0
Mr G Coyle10.395828250.00.0
Mr G Crow610.4557343.416.810001
Mr G Disney154.92520764.07142917.25
Mr G Gallagher240.0102546.059.8
Mr G Gilbertson122.47576526.27272758.04091
Mr G Hiscock20.70024872.01.0
Mr G L Murphy517.1734566.532.7
Mr G M Mangan216.29124168.8537.3575
Mr G M Treacy419.8223845.666666534.933334
Mr G S Quinn12.9815980.00.0
Mr G Treacy278.8518965.807692525.934612
Mr G Tregoning55.70206933.55.8375
Mr Gareth Newmarch42.47801886.06.4166665
Mr Garry Lavery857.260175.940476426.592855
Mr Gary Beaumont217.6613585.3525.617498
Mr George Crate71.53317484.66666655.508333
Mr George Eddery241.89465015.4782617.963043
Mr George Gorman427.3609985.317073330.724392
Mr Gregory Walters223.232659.042.9
Mr Guy Mitchell23.28049478.018.5
Mr H C Swan2-0.598175056.017.75
Mr H Crow39.4506333.59.15
Mr H D Dunne7526.4019417.60810845.77771
Mr H Derham463.59402735.511111320.193333
Mr H G Miller619.0132359.861.55
Mr H G Murphy32.55725111.556.25
Mr H Gourdain13.95674130.00.0
Mr H Hunt674.06367874.924242511.677274
Mr H J Kinder62.5602295.43.8200004
Mr H McOwan65.77431256.437.06
Mr H Morgan625.866237.245901630.424593
Mr H Myddelton62.2792697.015.290001
Mr H P Cleary1417.5068712.053.896152
Mr H R L Cornock5-31.728476.518.9
Mr H Sensoy97.92422810.036.95
Mr Harry Swan11.83442690.00.0
Mr Henry Newcombe136.25548038.58333322.541666
Mr Hugo Oliveira18.2258610.00.0
Mr Huw Edwards58.3851724.510.625
Mr I Chanin23.40849312.033.3
Mr I D Corrigan39.4038196.585.375
Mr I O'Connor1-518.26150.00.0
Mr I O'Connor129.2535550.00.0
Mr I T Queally2831.14890077.333333511.398405
Mr Ian Queally11.98553470.00.0
Mr J A Anderson12-1.14933535.636363520.35909
Mr J A Best29.8113569.043.25
Mr J A Jenkins111.86470.00.0
Mr J A Ponting110.3273010.00.0
Mr J A Ryan8-1.1157978.71428611.25
Mr J A Sloan11.58616640.00.0
Mr J Andrews938.9449424.184782522.276087
Mr J Archdeacon314.980885514.582.85
Mr J B Joyce2-0.3221168515.010.75
Mr J Barber75.2665233.333333320.583334
Mr J Brace397.9108335.13157925.85
Mr J C Barry1595.92883066.05696224.789875
Mr J C Jones94.2438186.2523.0875
Mr J C Tyner36.5815945.511.549999
Mr J Coffill-brown1-0.0268249510.00.0
Mr J Conheady424.58088.66666758.8
Mr J Creswell413.43180514.33333351.233334
Mr J Cummins82.49281128.57142814.692858
Mr J Dawson1065.8424734.619047623.670473
Mr J Dixon557.0183466.14814834.500004
Mr J Doe104.45769264.77777778.583333
Mr J Drinkwater86.0667446.28571426.607143
Mr J Dunne33.496276911.037.699997
Mr J E Burns21.15901951.00.0
Mr J E Flynn119.1981967.127.170002
Mr J E Tudor111.958740.00.0
Mr J Eddery15.4295960.00.0
Mr J F Mathias4-3.06595231.33333341.25
Mr J F O'Meara51.20330818.2519.324999
Mr J F O'Meara166.0008677.826.783335
Mr J F Stagg15.5500030.00.0
Mr J Flook203.76811345.052631411.155263
Mr J G English294.5435816.0129.5
Mr J G Murphy1-7.9161680.00.0
Mr J Goss111.7930910.00.0
Mr J Greenall515.5142556.2525.95
Mr J Hamer227.9652865.28571429.900002
Mr J Harding593.78641585.758620713.900001
Mr J Hart1991.25996925.7323238.053047
Mr J Hodson150.784730.00.0
Mr J Hogan218.0513888.433.395
Mr J Hooper1131.91030.00.0
Mr J Hurley914.666479.551.9625
Mr J I Duggan12.1985780.00.0
Mr J J Burke9415.4749965.409574520.495728
Mr J J Codd2293.01363834.429824415.593204
Mr J J Dixon811.2331777.57142931.485714
Mr J J King5311.3104158.73076938.490383
Mr J J O'Neill149.8812286.92307731.28077
Mr J J O'Neill474.09366376.391304527.295654
Mr J J Smyth123.2823180.00.0
Mr J J Walsh311.62971511.050.05
Mr J Jackson-Stops213.4306875.024.75
Mr J L Baker12.58144380.00.0
Mr J L Thomas76.1049112.833333310.966667
Mr J Launchbury21.8259435.016.35
Mr J Lyttle44.59328463.07.7666664
Mr J M Barcoe36.02801516.577.875
Mr J M Burke215.50063139.0543.085
Mr J M Earls113.9338680.00.0
Mr J M Ridley719.3113577.833333573.34167
Mr J Mahot910.0260816.2532.84375
Mr J Martin418.5281845.42528.106247
Mr J Morris210.0256277.042.5
Mr J O Mahon10.70834350.00.0
Mr J O'Sullivan119.7432250.00.0
Mr J P Berry249.7432927.34782639.756523
Mr J P Boisgontier1-516.81540.00.0
Mr J P Dowling93.08280788.37522.59375
Mr J P Magnier1-7.7415620.00.0
Mr J P McKeown2912.876217.32142946.30536
Mr J P O'Rourke111.0561520.00.0
Mr J P O'Rourke3-0.1372070312.043.55
Mr J Park612.0218256.624.77
Mr J Pearce2510.9685867.041666546.131252
Mr J Pritchard Webb43.63660816.333333518.5
Mr J R Doyle168.2272457.024.216667
Mr J R Lalor32.90944936.545.75
Mr J R Patterson12.13985440.00.0
Mr J Reddington33.62414057.016.775002
Mr J S Knox31.7439272.06.15
Mr J Smith-Maxwell1015.1981175.555555331.772224
Mr J Sole167.94836043.933333416.67
Mr J T Carroll4010.8627098.28205128.39231
Mr J T McNamara5-4.54930411.535.025
Mr J Teal123.27055556.454545525.32273
Mr J W Hannon117.13712935.534.25
Mr J W Kenny26.0816656.030.25
Mr J W Morgan3-2.23945626.011.875
Mr J W O'Neill118.7951266.722.670002
Mr J W O'Neill195.6567376.61111130.969444
Mr J W Reilly810.3832477.041.82857
Mr J Wailes157.415590.00.0
Mr J Williams47.49083336.333333536.766666
Mr Jack Dinneen58.6958984.517.7875
Mr Jack Savage534.7153485.961538327.315382
Mr Jack Tudor373.14253123.583333316.288887
Mr Jake Bament913.7269038.7531.80625
Mr Jake Thomas Coulson330.81996210.5108.9
Mr James Ferguson25.25267034.04.6000004
Mr James Hughes613.8344046.424.759998
Mr James Jeavons314.29848211.5104.524994
Mr James Kendrick183.91521938.29411810.532352
Mr James Killeen42.25477127.33333359.75
Mr James King1888.0163165.085561322.836899
Mr James Morley85.1814237.71428618.728573
Mr James Smith9-1.34358685.7512.01875
Mr James Turner111.0667420.00.0
Mr James Ward12.25337220.00.0
Mr Jamie Alexander418.017734.666666527.083334
Mr Jamie Heavey1-9.3436280.00.0
Mr Jamie Jenkinson222.66720614.088.5
Mr Jamie Neild7-0.369280135.33333357.566667
Mr Jamie Perrett102.95676115.55555537.388889
Mr Jason Kiely418.8473596.062.7
Mr Jindrich Fabris15.0332490.00.0
Mr Joe Hill186.7928413.23529417.797058
Mr Joe Wright679.4983635.06060620.337122
Mr John James O'Connor125.7060550.00.0
Mr John James O'Connor113.7320710.00.0
Mr John Willey105.9672568.66666734.088886
Mr Jonathan Bailey511.2386635.528.9375
Mr Jordan Swarbrick82.1260288.28571412.271428
Mr Jordan Williams1523.80216465.635761718.67267
Mr Josh Halley1315.726177.036.5125
Mr Joshua Guerriero222.5694891.00.0
Mr Joshua Newman483.97165755.74468123.603193
Mr Joshua Scott21.9349063.05.0
Mr K C Sheehan127.2362370.00.0
Mr K Cogley825.45895811.42857282.61428
Mr K Corrigan39.20589710.556.5
Mr K E Power337.54519946.7528.25
Mr K Fanning10.30668640.00.0
Mr K H Clarke412.31687214.66666749.949997
Mr K J Fenton13.16622920.00.0
Mr K J Quigley183.45860037.235294325.99412
Mr K Locking253.7913977.208333512.1375
Mr K M Smith546.07584576.339622521.109432
Mr K O'Hare136.7173160.00.0
Mr K O'Hare217.6621178.061.0
Mr K S Dalton73.68001229.16666728.225
Mr K S Norris1-8.5478360.00.0
Mr Kai Lenihan55.62091976.519.7375
Mr Kaine Wood1133.33439165.19642913.417856
Mr Kelvin Osborne11.93668370.00.0
Mr Kevin Brogan10.994071960.00.0
Mr Kieran Rundell41.95875559.6666679.55
Mr Kieren Buckley253.5038714.916666524.887499
Mr Kit Alexander1067.58897644.85714322.51905
Mr L Adams1-0.257461550.00.0
Mr L Bleahen1012.8352838.88888963.487503
Mr L C Murphy4-3.36080178.023.35
Mr L Drowne34-2.3306586.333333532.007576
Mr L Ferguson12-9.3904146.272727519.69091
Mr L J McGuinness719.9997096.45714330.927536
Mr L J Murphy46.415996613.33333348.583332
Mr L Johnson19.4857180.00.0
Mr L K Byrne2-0.0772399910.028.3
Mr L Kilgarriff169.4973746.73333330.683332
Mr L McGuinness31.50240841.51.5
Mr L Newnes32.96509555.07.775
Mr L O'Carroll227.32857513.053.95
Mr L O'Carroll5-2.74130877.2540.1875
Mr L P Flynn25-19.70204211.12587.3771
Mr L Torbitt119.6798860.00.0
Mr L Trott140.0798340.00.0
Mr Leo Mahon111.82828033.412.54
Mr Liam Carter14.71011350.00.0
Mr Liam Hamblett52.60024511.518.575
Mr Liam Harrison147.62408974.846153717.553846
Mr Liam Ruddy16.6634520.00.0
Mr Liam Spencer111.1862260.00.0
Mr Louis Muspratt70.91275463.66666678.3
Mr Luca Morgan304.1372815.068965426.006895
Mr Luke Reeves-johnson56.4578211.030.900002
Mr Luke Scott43.38433848.3333339.6
Mr Lyall Hodgins417.7466899.027.266668
Mr M A Galligan1-2.37707520.00.0
Mr M C O'Donovan316.9100866.545.275
Mr M C O'Donovan77.1364575.021.758333
Mr M D Hickey225.9989788.030.75
Mr M Doyle118.7967530.00.0
Mr M Ennis922.62420467.013.743408
Mr M Fahey27-11.4356227.923077149.95001
Mr M G Cooney13.16870120.00.0
Mr M G Nolan408.8228025.20512832.171795
Mr M Galligan132.52615713.16666679.177273
Mr M Griffiths1-3.31130980.00.0
Mr M Haigh111.15341265.07.9900002
Mr M Heard226.62446265.04761921.319048
Mr M J Doran35.2884274.06.875
Mr M J J Smith16.0362550.00.0
Mr M J Lynch169.6964367.73333340.793335
Mr M J M O'Sullivan1126.1702568.436.865
Mr M J M O'Sullivan159.052093510.14285845.871433
Mr M J Molloy320.55444311.560.3
Mr M J O'Connor1218.757677.545454541.454544
Mr M J O'Hare239.8157625.363636523.654547
Mr M J O'Connor244.10477647.86956536.276085
Mr M J O'Hare711.70981765.728571422.700714
Mr M J Roche15.4989320.00.0
Mr M J Scallan178.5096387.312536.556248
Mr M J Stenson158.9801857.71428636.382145
Mr M J Sweeney86.18826874.71428620.064285
Mr M Johnson139.2959386.7528.616667
Mr M Legg1287.36380155.511811323.206697
Mr M Lurcock1-1.85853580.00.0
Mr M M McDonagh31.5696924.53.375
Mr M M O'Connor58.7777867.7538.4625
Mr M Monahan13.47573850.00.0
Mr M N Doran118.842427.129.84
Mr M P Fogarty2397.46553236.768907525.691387
Mr M P Kelly29.9546669.0171.85
Mr M P Ryan1-1.4079590.00.0
Mr M Price25.97360235.022.1
Mr M R Byrne120.7944030.00.0
Mr M S Harris112.67272477.37.3600006
Mr M S Johnson192.9610725.05555538.950001
Mr M Slevin228.59320814.0136.0
Mr M T Slevin322.0782111.595.625
Mr M T Stanley55.6786077.531.337502
Mr M W Brown112.9201147.914.125
Mr M Wall89.0071263.714285623.928572
Mr M Walton193.36423425.666666510.152778
Mr M Watson714.71985511.16666763.283337
Mr M Woodward178.0483686.016.125
Mr Marcus Haddock13.23324580.00.0
Mr Mario Baratti31.71104684.07.5
Mr Martin J Molloy217.8651668.072.5
Mr Martin McIntyre629.832214.606557426.371311
Mr Matthew Barber1917.905477.044.34722
Mr Matthew Fielding114.36253364.318.45
Mr Matthew Hampton219.9103326.738.405003
Mr Matthew Smith110.9043430.00.0
Mr Max Chenery77.3349614.666666517.191666
Mr Max Jenkins125.443360.00.0
Mr Maxime Denault19.7408450.00.0
Mr Michael J Murphy105.43215276.1111118.222222
Mr Morgan Winstone163.8452534.666666519.396667
Mr N Bashford157.04288539.21428622.7
Mr N Brennan52.98547677.528.5625
Mr N Carolan147.9660950.00.0
Mr N Condron22.0740515.08.0
Mr N Gault1410.9314598.76923153.103848
Mr N George776.6998284.015.512501
Mr N J Redmond64.4681885.618.960001
Mr N J Terry29.8945629.043.45
Mr N Lawton64.13856745.633.370003
Mr N McParlan1598.8260446.92405132.37612
Mr N Moore1-0.954177860.00.0
Mr N O'Rourke149.075560.00.0
Mr N O'Rourke133.2792360.00.0
Mr N Orpwood208.5299055.473684326.760525
Mr N P Dempsey224.5789495.015.25
Mr N Phillips21.61459351.00.0
Mr N T Prendergast237.94838867.40909129.375
Mr N Vergne16.14720150.00.0
Mr Nathan Howie14.32119750.00.0
Mr Nathan McCann21.393478411.010.1
Mr Nathan Rahman1410.9362156.846153726.45
Mr Nathan Seery56.46094375.7514.7625
Mr Neil Gault156.5685677.85714332.060715
Mr Niall Reynolds22.47077186.03.0
Mr Nicholas Meek2-0.994407655.05.35
Mr Nick Williams220.0731816.020.75
Mr Nicolas De Julian14.9856110.00.0
Mr O Garner1712.2597657.37533.137497
Mr O Greenall1-8.5622560.00.0
Mr O J Murphy118.2267760.00.0
Mr O Pimlott74.8590019.023.549997
Mr O R J Sangster111.86539115.75.92
Mr Oliver Daykin62.29426574.46.1299996
Mr Oscar Palmer12.5106660.00.0
Mr Oswald Wedmore714.7415694.166666518.050001
Mr P A Dunne14.4896240.00.0
Mr P A King727.35889637.605633729.798592
Mr P A O'Donnell16.67190550.00.0
Mr P A O'Sullivan522.68188511.044.4375
Mr P A O'Donnell31.82172647.031.05
Mr P A O'Sullivan55.48986812.2531.887499
Mr P Armson6510.25830655.35937535.795315
Mr P Blagg119.9461060.00.0
Mr P Bryan2911.26774.030.533926
Mr P Bull20.743804937.025.8
Mr P C Bannon616.98509410.849.35
Mr P Collington254.7930256.333333514.912501
Mr P Collins16.2878420.00.0
Mr P D Collins153.4389725.027.25
Mr P F Casey11.93750.00.0
Mr P G Hall1-6.6975710.00.0
Mr P G McGuigan14.05644230.00.0
Mr P G Murphy21.713188211.060.95
Mr P Gerety128.9706653.818181814.1
Mr P Hardy109.8254989.22222226.566668
Mr P Harty21.0303654.09.1
Mr P J Casey632.215967.678.91
Mr P J Cawley4811.1491298.27659642.92234
Mr P J Cosgrave14.8440550.00.0
Mr P J McMahon2-3.572616620.059.25
Mr P J O'Neill1432.00815210.30769343.199997
Mr P J O'Neill178.1032389.7556.959373
Mr P J Woods47.71426778.66666718.933332
Mr P Lawlor1-2.81814580.00.0
Mr P Magee74.11928465.666666515.583333
Mr P Mann515.2497565.036.5125
Mr P Mason816.5330544.85714325.421429
Mr P Millman1462.77407175.4137938.4289665
Mr P Power544.47276545.92452821.158491
Mr P Prince271.26614335.7307697.509616
Mr P Roche85.78912359.030.17143
Mr P S Kiely4-1.52559666.333333512.516666
Mr P T Finn222.81013513.055.1
Mr P T Foley314.1725916.73333323.359999
Mr P Thomas11-13.2265386.118.055
Mr P W Mullins3412.13060673.905882411.848386
Mr P York249.7336355.13043545.284786
Mr Pat Taaffe510.66794810.2584.0625
Mr Patrick Barlow32.3388347.021.225
Mr Patrick Berkins49.2817616.666666527.033335
Mr Paul John269.7562225.6427.905998
Mr Q Foulon1-9.317780.00.0
Mr R A Devine915.6222578.87547.1375
Mr R A Foley112.03953550.00.0
Mr R A Latta222.3405468.018.099998
Mr R Asquith33.442085311.012.1
Mr R Birkett1253.2517865.1532268.416533
Mr R Colley35.42146549.515.775002
Mr R Cooper115.4700010.00.0
Mr R D Conran11.89588930.00.0
Mr R Deegan1503.21904736.859060339.61409
Mr R E O'Sullivan79.8178975.166666525.508333
Mr R Foley5-0.157495117.021.775
Mr R G Henderson812.1017326.14285733.885715
Mr R G Spencer16.9072420.00.0
Mr R Guiney17.7446440.00.0
Mr R H Fowler24.148597713.031.25
Mr R Hawkins2-8.8632894.08.6
Mr R Hodges217.4284825.016.25
Mr R Honner10.72921750.00.0
Mr R J Gault124.2520450.00.0
Mr R J Jones4610.9745717.955555430.741114
Mr R J Kiely513.85970046.5830.114996
Mr R J Kirk613.8122287.617.789999
Mr R J Williams64.69378143.48.15
Mr R James223.54720455.42857122.75238
Mr R Jarrett818.713376.14285740.399998
Mr R Jenkins15.71765140.00.0
Mr R Law-Eadie28.7372598.041.3
Mr R Lindsay86.72017677.42857144.00714
Mr R M Cody1019.3202198.11111151.838894
Mr R M P McNally2714.6462755.692307530.365385
Mr R McLeigh47.2124258.043.283337
Mr R Morgan Murphy49.0028426.026.85
Mr R O Harding4510.9498848.09090932.41818
Mr R O'Sullivan1-10.2272640.00.0
Mr R O'Reilly1-6.8244630.00.0
Mr R O'Sullivan128.5352170.00.0
Mr R P Defago11.32604980.00.0
Mr R P Geoghegan911.7337129.12531.487501
Mr R P Quinlan855.05570137.333333527.347622
Mr R Pooles63.6588726.211.900001
Mr R Smith148.7872337.76923130.069233
Mr R Stearn26.0779425.013.75
Mr R Sugrue25.8073739.029.0
Mr R Tector27.09695432.03.75
Mr R W Barron5228.2216477.196078357.053925
Mr R W J Stoneman215.0456244.052.0
Mr R Wilson1415.1744637.692307553.68846
Mr R Withey118.7270498.457.15
Mr R Woollacott113.6724550.00.0
Mr Rhys Hughes114.062820.00.0
Mr Richard Collinson2011.443435.037.32895
Mr Robert Hawker1537.29286246.822368638.19539
Mr Robert Hooper3-1.68606051.00.0
Mr Romain Clavreul1312.5754316.543.745834
Mr Rory Bevin310.6098893.521.125
Mr Ryan Bird416.3133625.076.833336
Mr Ryan Clark35.71268227.543.625
Mr Ryan Holmes240.951972965.6521745.769565
Mr Ryan Nichol4010.4413245.897435732.24359
Mr S A Morgan211.6610876.011.66
Mr S A Smith34.487415312.016.85
Mr S Brockbank29.66385652.012.0
Mr S Burton117.7919920.00.0
Mr S Cavanagh274.97669176.807692525.467306
Mr S Clements676.25226166.863636523.077274
Mr S Connor178.6284338.37543.44375
Mr S Crawford595.7483026.17241421.414911
Mr S Croft224.976733.037.75
Mr S D Bohan1321.65965511.552.495834
Mr S Davies-Thomas311.83723653.233333313.246668
Mr S Drinkwater63.49928286.421.070002
Mr S E O'Rourke31.82701117.531.275
Mr S F Magee10.786926270.00.0
Mr S F O'Keeffe326.67776257.77419423.283869
Mr S F O'Keeffe11913.0838396.82203435.488987
Mr S Feeney15.71367650.00.0
Mr S Fenelon218.4705896.028.0
Mr S Fitzgerald45.56874475.039.016666
Mr S G Carey149.1160228.23076929.553846
Mr S Hawkins77.0921257.833333521.758333
Mr S J Craig411.4172256.666666522.9
Mr S J P Baragry21.42407235.027.0
Mr S Lee138.8684455.022.8125
Mr S M Houlihan3-3.0674645.516.875
Mr S M Tierney1-2.48735050.00.0
Mr S McCullagh153.49598467.07142910.207144
Mr S McGuinness1-724.783940.00.0
Mr S Mulcahy59.6681614.014.2375
Mr S Murray311.6835435.525.0
Mr S N Styles13.93948360.00.0
Mr S P Bowen1313.5782254.916666528.291666
Mr S P Byrne5-6.32568365.09.7875
Mr S Perry69.8981026.817.74
Mr S Prendergast3183.682799.540.0
Mr S R Byrne510.4284247.028.625
Mr S R Williams1119.7796884.418.365002
Mr S Roche175.99043667.437529.5625
Mr S Sayers54.19692377.7514.0875
Mr S W Condon114.4567570.00.0
Mr S Waley-Cohen674.95646674.03030316.324244
Mr S Walker2232.6328274.6171177.022298
Mr Sam Davis121.1307680.00.0
Mr Sam Feilden21.45512393.04.25
Mr Sam Hanson4-5.5741921.66666661.25
Mr Sam Jukes41.66027072.33333334.516667
Mr Sam Painting155.5651116.71428632.3
Mr Seb Spencer39.0321968.016.1
Mr Shane Fitzgerald112.3940430.00.0
Mr Shane Quinlan1217.156924.77524.423754
Mr Solomon Wood229.3699957.010.5
Mr Stefan Kirwan89.7693278.42857229.535715
Mr Stephen Paul Davies65.9374542.88.9800005
Mr Stuart Robinson320.6216343.041.125
Mr T A McClorey150.788598662.85714310.425001
Mr T B Lyons66.7106511.858.079998
Mr T Benjamin45.55338310.33333328.783333
Mr T Bishop13.26058960.00.0
Mr T Burke14.78811650.00.0
Mr T Cannon398.3504856.052631423.58684
Mr T Chatfeild-Roberts135.152040.00.0
Mr T Cheesman108.4507776.444444716.827778
Mr T Costello1-4.5750120.00.0
Mr T D Hyde37.11093147.547.15
Mr T Davidson519.9021246.025.2625
Mr T Dowling23-19.0816296.454545585.100006
Mr T Durrell62.07401542.214.75
Mr T Farrell12.34527590.00.0
Mr T Feeney54.27758173.06.525
Mr T G Mahon341.82668596.72727258.890908
Mr T Gillard937.0461026.282608534.316307
Mr T Greenall112.9249880.00.0
Mr T Greenwood2914.0270196.10714338.54821
Mr T Hamilton40511.25137775.72222237.893727
Mr T Hampton112.412170.00.0
Mr T J Beattie74.6465987.833333541.458332
Mr T J Flint66.6949166.014.12
Mr T J Love40.174346927.019.133333
Mr T J Matthews218.22702819.047.4
Mr T Joseph Kelly10.62533570.00.0
Mr T M O'Brien911.1776143.87516.15625
Mr T M O'Brien812.2972977.031.87857
Mr T Martin1-8.0145870.00.0
Mr T McGuinness59.6265727.7515.599999
Mr T McKeown28.13063059.035.55
Mr T N Brett898.7466088.39772735.838066
Mr T O'Connor921.775567.37539.2625
Mr T O'Connor1611.2258889.46666640.46
Mr T P Duffy11.0216980.00.0
Mr T P Harney3-16.24989913.056.55
Mr T P McGettigan1-0.9960480.00.0
Mr T P Roche211.1003658.0135.25
Mr T P Ryan219.17343112.067.2
Mr T Power Roche108.4575025.444444725.349998
Mr T Quaid213.9665076.027.25
Mr T Reilly209.9497479.31578948.58684
Mr T Speke510.08949856.517.075
Mr T Walsh220.08300810.034.75
Mr T Weston29.8459473.09.25
Mr Tamby Welch68.5673635.821.9
Mr Thomas Chanin1-3.20904540.00.0
Mr Thomas Forsyth126.2369690.00.0
Mr Thomas M O'Brien397.8827564.947368619.771051
Mr Thomas M O'Brien987.1178194.907216525.955671
Mr Thomas Miles43.292896312.33333321.983332
Mr Thomas Reilly20.91304782.01.25
Mr Thomas Viel26.37950132.05.0
Mr Tim Donworth37.5815436.070.35
Mr Tom David716.1324426.333333526.808334
Mr Tom Fanshawe34.73674776.06.0
Mr Tom Greenway23.29445655.04.3
Mr Tom Strawson321.0473841.00.0
Mr V Adam25.10887152.012.0
Mr W Aprahamian48.1376575.333333526.583334
Mr W B Ramsay1018.5894975.222222334.411114
Mr W Biddick435.1938424.95238116.536905
Mr W Degnan20.99350749.024.65
Mr W Easterby1534.63433035.302631416.918756
Mr W Gordon98.4996274.87520.487501
Mr W Hickman112.3929750.00.0
Mr W Hogg111.93862714.74.8199997
Mr W J Gleeson21-9.5218288.5103.6125
Mr W J Milburn1111.48264.522.654999
Mr W Potter517.5502329.7544.662502
Mr W Russell518.6420785.7541.7625
Mr W T Cronin366.88445668.234.831425
Mr W T Shanahan2512.2321597.833333539.124996
Mr W Thirlby415.2851983.333333338.25
Mr W Thompson313.6559553.013.5
Mr W W McMahon530.29829810.7562.05
Mr Will Pettis295.1107226.7514.826788
Mr William Humphrey128.774174.636363514.113636
Mr Z Baker1275.5096354.92857118.901983
Mrs A Cox316.0643929.096.0
Mrs A Guest25.0667579.013.95
Mrs Alex Dunn157.8302615.14285721.932144
Mrs C Bartley1402.20236165.956834310.340649
Mrs C Hardwick3310.0274284.1562522.076563
Mrs C Pownall145.78909357.461538315.726924
Mrs Charlotte Pownall44.03068075.666666511.55
Mrs D Scott138.40443610.16666729.929169
Mrs Debbie Boyes15.336540.00.0
Mrs Edina Kocsis12.9972610.00.0
Mrs Freya Brewer221.56102810.025.55
Mrs Jo Supple57.0700564.017.212502
Mrs Joanne Brown23.9060678.027.55
Mrs M Roberts31.4694572.04.25
Mrs Michelle Blumenauer24.1305588.012.8
Mrs Pauline Condon67.39116536.632.39
Mrs R Wilson222.2020175.666666512.0225
Mrs Shauna Curtis23.752197310.07.6
Mrs V Davies161.06657985.47.1733327
Mrs V Sollitt419.6143266.666666520.4
Ms A F Bowles24.7728127.010.3
Ms Aine Ryan111.1047060.00.0
Ms Annabel Roberts88.3083766.031.307144
Ms G Andrews212.14499714.087.4
Ms G O'Donnell14.3229830.00.0
Ms H Mooney2307.194527.01055.25
Ms Heather Heffernan111.4066770.00.0
Ms K Ferris3112.2217847.333333541.171665
Ms K Walsh204-2.11242535.655172328.027098
Ms L O'Neill475.36160854.80434815.166303
Ms L O'Neill1131.10938685.35714317.747318
Ms Lisa O'Neill6-1.5356843.44.5
Ms Lisa O'Neill182.16221176.058823614.735294
Ms Louise Lynn110.9677430.00.0
Ms Lucy Jones113.8976140.00.0
Ms M Kelly47.34193810.042.45
Ms Mary Tyner112.1881260.00.0
Ms N Carberry1934.46660574.82812515.813285
Ms Niamh McNamara110.9326480.00.0
Ms P Feld411.12628211.033.5
Ms S Neville110.4648590.00.0
Ms Sophie Carter21.50803387.011.6
Ms Tina Condon110.6618040.00.0
Ms Triona Burbage19.4420470.00.0
Ms V L Pendleton24.8548095.02.8
N Alison63.80804379.427.070002
N Bashford512.96304612.533.725002
N Byrne1-3.90092470.00.0
N Callan4851.5855285.9462818.281163
N Chalmers223.16584427.238095310.578572
N Cronin16.3045960.00.0
N Crosse282.02222787.8888899.605555
N Currie1771.11430855.88636357.9127812
N Curtis80.271208766.4285717.714286
N D Fehily13643.74475034.439471717.505877
N De Souza17.6548690.00.0
N Eaton24.31064223.013.0
N Evans1890.92757986.22340448.542288
N F Houlihan463.98969774.57777816.837776
N Farley562.1246526.92727310.51
N Fehily954.28185944.71276617.947342
N G McCullagh13021.33824527.96079911.774913
N Garbutt802.90821128.30379816.334173
N Gemelova52.6522376.255.9625
N Grundy50.85002446.04.725
N Hambling150.62338926.4285718.738462
N Houlihan38.2226766.515.224999
N J O'Shea4-316.924212.666667380.81665
N J O'Shea312.3751734.522.725
N J Ryan51.79532178.07.85
N Kane11.82819370.00.0
N Kelly59.0835545.012.8625
N Looby162.4755838.06666714.31
N Loven16.14685060.00.0
N M Crosse2631.72477587.877862510.301532
N M Kelly855.044986.59523822.983334
N Mackay10091.63958616.14980179.780055
N Madden2620.0112729.1637.66
N McCullagh921.38228957.109899.21044
N Moscrop1111.996814.725.625
N Nordblad11.96191410.00.0
N P Madden4209.4743857.90214834.678986
N Ryan11.88102720.00.0
N Scholfield6213.7690155.901639531.163939
N Slatter65.22062442.27.3
N Sweeney21.54890065.04.25
N Terry1365.36280.00.0
N W O'Driscoll113.5169070.00.0
N W O'Driscoll14.1695860.00.0
N de Boinville685.30285364.22388114.942535
Nanako Fujita51.3790847.57.6000004
Nanna Hansen12.11523440.00.0
Natalia Gemelova362.44612847.85714311.84
Natalie Hambling1332.16805677.1590918.126135
Natasha Eaton490.50899146.3758.067708
Nathan Adams4-0.69868471.00.0
Nathan Alison981.37048956.7835059.419072
Nathan Evans16451.04596586.12652068.420693
Nathan Moscrop2435.7586074.92148824.57087
Nathan Sweeney815.6637078.036.771427
Ned Curtis1282.2497244.86614211.107144
Neil Brown22.38148126.06.1000004
Neil Corkery16.1327210.00.0
Neil Durkan110.6752170.00.0
Neil Farley7711.844716.798701310.674996
Nessa O'Brien11.72097780.00.0
Niamh Crehan23.2692498.05.3
Nick Barratt-Atkin90.129474225.6259.725
Nick Scholfield12437.15315635.30032227.294786
Nick Slatter1238.3703735.598360531.408201
Nico de Boinville9432.2326734.278131515.660607
Nicola Currie14891.13602895.68758.090845
Nicola Grundy282.4383197.925925716.13148
Nicole Nordblad252.13806995.757.983333
Nicole Smyth10.793823240.00.0
Nikita Amelia Kane51.63725359.758.575
Noel Dooly14.45680240.00.0
Noel Garbutt7082.42219647.23196614.084151
Nora Looby52.25834517.7513.75
Not Specified96.9274318.87520.09375
O Brown20.97089966.05.3
O Casey62.63353739.813.140001
O Daykin11.92702480.00.0
O Dayman4-3.00060658.66666727.266668
O Doleuze103.474069610.11111119.927776
O J Orr749-13.2008427.17112310.189691
O Jago12.89939120.00.0
O Murphy3821.12674495.47244077.1572194
O Orr581.03766076.59649136.508773
O Payton22.97563552.03.0
O Pears42.53457079.012.116666
O Pereira64.576869.418.820002
O Peslier91-0.388229347.65555576.580555
O Placais12.0100250.00.0
O Searle23.3672379.020.95
O Stammers144.28643566.92307713.053846
Oakley Brown641.44050675.158736.110317
Oisin Murphy46990.89668364.915076.261263
Oleg Pereverzev1-0.403152470.00.0
Oliver Daykin61.86731094.46.1299996
Oliver Searle311.86690567.066666610.301668
Oliver Stammers991.08516945.31632667.753569
Oliver Williams14.66564940.00.0
Olivier Placais11.57123570.00.0
Ollie Jago93.60000788.62525.35
Ollie Pears62.94902049.414.62
Orla Donworth24.3083194.010.25
Orla Mckenna13.9097290.00.0
Oscar Pereira402.2848468.28205116.267946
Owen Lewis51.064671311.2513.550001
Owen Payton180.76920326.1176476.120589
P A Gallagher7226.4875039.39436669.89367
P A Graberg51.70542916.010.125
P A Harnett222.33861528.76190514.15
P Aspell6982.46524767.11190813.890674
P B Beggy1802.39193757.810055712.68743
P Beggy123.24416549.18181812.609091
P Bohan182.82149174.11764719.258825
P Bolton12.7264710.00.0
P Booth101.1945667.44444478.322222
P Boudot20.314502725.03.25
P Bradley550.33821915.59259278.885184
P Brennan957.27593664.57446815.820746
P Bridgwater390.94512995.05263146.0486846
P Buchanan2438.2477544.89256224.891321
P C Boudot400.325221545.666666510.36154
P C O'Donnell382.26392446.45945938.424325
P C O'Donnell1261.08636695.7767.3039985
P Carberry1512.086947.92857125.942856
P Convertino15.94763950.00.0
P Corbett1522.5240976.92857136.92857
P Cosgrave28611.18006385.47132877.773332
P Cowley1212.3323345.454545531.050001
P D Kennedy2967.41483937.97966131.926767
P Dennis1931.24616526.6093759.290366
P Dobbs1760.65133636.18857157.1739984
P Doe112.60179235.07.214999
P Donaghy242.44934997.34782611.767389
P Donovan511.3923347.2546.275
P E Corbett34810.0711857.700288333.166855
P Eddery11.26286320.00.0
P Enright4611.38849456.555555329.928885
P F Mangan16511.9518778.31097647.576824
P F O'Donnell115.6685180.00.0
P Fitzsimons13.13340760.00.0
P Fuller219.4187714.9523.645
P Graberg22.3246657.015.35
P Hainey40.82718473.33333331.6999999
P Hanagan43370.72806555.55857947.1780252
P Harnett12.3868560.00.0
P Hills341.23924575.2424247.8590903
P J McDonald1-1.88340760.00.0
P J Brennan14884.22446974.51513117.626606
P J Carberry212.5442056.011.75
P J Dobbs20250.70435775.68428856.9037843
P J McDonald37820.812378645.42078837.040853
P J McGrath6085.1322254.861614719.945953
P J O'Hanlon267.03043947.5616.783998
P J O'Hanlon545.00648557.96226421.533018
P J Smullen16831.05965396.04637348.171746
P J Vaughan351.58749587.294117512.445589
P Jamin90.497306824.6254.7
P John-Dennis16.5786210.00.0
P K Donovan1298.3351856.367187530.366022
P Kennedy1712.761077.687532.6945
P Khvedelidze12.7710610.00.0
P M Donnelly17.80680850.00.0
P M Quinn2341.83718797.459227610.047643
P Makin2602-1.79328365.58016167.485687
P Maloney125.8462830.00.0
P Mangan1212.6828237.363636540.50909
P Mathers19841.31044576.4644489.298096
P McDonald10611.35679555.83962258.033914
P McGrath11.84973140.00.0
P Merrigan159.0422287.35714333.035713
P Moloney4913.63940055.354166526.40625
P Muir940.828091746.3870977.418816
P Mulrennan40291.16677675.86792478.92426
P N O'Brien124.6299085.454545515.572727
P N O'Brien201.60631186.026.007895
P Nolan11.10057450.00.0
P O'Donnell240.467235576.1304357.0717397
P O'Hanlon71.84253488.59.2
P O'Reilly13.21237180.00.0
P O'Leary10.093292240.00.0
P Pickard2170.34712387.282407316.088493
P Pilley681.38475626.194038.456716
P Prince681.19296785.82089577.7910438
P Quinn181.28799448.4705899.908824
P Robinson281.31047616.40740739.083334
P Shanahan182.20105659.58823514.835295
P Sirigu1042.28469326.902912611.619902
P Smullen1121.30529097.02702710.191894
P T Enright7809.695477.86521236.613686
P Townend8854.06010965.487556517.82267
P V O'Brien22.422424312.016.1
P V O'Brien2-0.5825500512.016.1
P Vaughan261.62435716.567.8100004
P W Flood9-77.076348.0161.84375
P W O'Reilly65.91406510.435.56
P W O'Reilly1224.2251669.81818236.527275
Paddy Bradley5732.04800996.246503410.830162
Paddy Leigh16.8530120.00.0
Paddy Woods56.20148328.7519.2625
Page Fuller3245.6230095.170278520.346601
Paige Bolton32.13147238.013.5
Pat Cosgrave22.8447812.042.25
Patricia Monahan14.59243770.00.0
Patricia Newman13.31443790.00.0
Patrick Cowley2195.4594655.21559621.376839
Patrick Pilley5271.5030246.15779459.482698
Patrick Vaughan2741.0446336.37728938.98938
Paul Booth662.67058016.984615313.212305
Paul Carberry2056.0515136.573529225.656868
Paul Cooley21.99206168.023.5
Paul Costello17.5836790.00.0
Paul Devereaux18.2566070.00.0
Paul Eddery91.05826576.57.0687504
Paul G Fahey12.3999940.00.0
Paul Gallagher2-0.323379529.018.05
Paul Hainey250.69563383.8753.3895833
Paul J Jones65.162695410.830.029999
Paul McGiff132.64173089.66666714.150001
Paul Moloney6497.82528645.381172731.032938
Paul O'Brien5315.8186885.634615430.792309
Paul O'Brien2396.58451135.31932828.713234
Paul Robson20.212142945.09.85
Paul St John-Dennis2-0.802909856.012.75
Paul W Flynn1-0.680580140.00.0
Paula Muir5691.12720276.18485938.3996525
Per-anders Graberg8-0.158910754.2857144.657143
Peter Carberry1718.965165.741176629.498535
Peter Hatton424.1250888.66666730.483332
Peter Jay Kavanagh61.301706312.010.6
Peter Sword112.64605937.713.134999
Peter Toole1-14.3799440.00.0
Phil Dennis15861.49498936.3760259.853206
Philip Prince4111.54371256.2707328.828201
Pierre-Louis Jamin1821.23032825.86740358.774033
Poppy Bridgwater3671.23710575.90983639.021316
Poppy Fielding31.16142795.09.35
R 120.758678445.08.650001
R 21-0.304199220.00.0
R A Doyle3318.6822777.124242326.448624
R A Smithers191.421156610.77777812.538889
R Aguiar642.74584778.36507912.820633
R Atkinson53.39678510.2525.3875
R Blackmore4511.7434246.045454523.194319
R Boisnard2-0.179656989.030.75
R Burke1-1.73880770.00.0
R C Colgan9189.4278789.09596538.724106
R Chapman138.6616455.7520.304167
R Clark2002.05095986.376884510.04347
R Cleary1011.58640198.210.370497
R Clutterbuck42.34137739.012.816667
R Coakley8251.83648597.798543510.42366
R Colgan5715.95622359.533.906254
R Condon1-0.65658570.00.0
R D Day3666.79357774.991780824.674377
R D Dolan421.45312448.53658610.119512
R Dawson592.96502286.05172413.599135
R Day1415.6849845.76923135.91923
R Dingle137.9399524.583333519.416666
R Dodsworth251.78666238.45833314.9375
R Dolan34.7344136.05.85
R Downey661.30001017.2307698.085384
R Doyle1810.151727.058823627.400002
R Dunne4513.7716714.545454526.449999
R Duthie2-1.06006243.01.25
R E O'Sullivan317.4158338.536.525
R E O'Sullivan47.84847267.021.6
R Evans210.1904223.02.55
R Ffrench13071.70774636.7526810.42867
R Fitzpatrick1752.12936576.52298839.986783
R Flint1338.7977966.325757537.9731
R G Ryan401.24362937.2051287.956411
R Geraghty214.6025857.07.25
R Grant31.28097282.51.15
R Green56.05368338.2531.125
R Greene77.3805439.33333345.775005
R Harris131.31443237.257.2666664
R Hatch1613.7095385.428.9
R Havlin27731.37241365.0461766.6050453
R Hills610.97556935.68333346.768334
R Hogg25.77348335.017.25
R Holmes11.47942350.00.0
R Hornby2061.5883216.2829279.290003
R Hughes13800.78095495.2835397.4506807
R Ingram711.79469366.5714299.927855
R J Condon647.59472276.82539726.976986
R J Killoran183062.53986.5882354156.62944
R J Molloy105.66037757.555555318.088888
R J O'Hare159.8782040.00.0
R J O'Hare121.741150.00.0
R J Rowe112.3384860.00.0
R Jessop140.0286287576.9230777.3846154
R Johnson31243.3953263.981428117.056496
R Kennemore1791.50978236.34831510.966012
R Killoran22.96195229.054.75
R Kingscote38390.860621335.28973446.8474455
R Kneller181.43998176.6470599.926471
R L Brennan613.90342710.832.02
R L Moore34750.365595884.66839365.5389094
R Lappin33.793777513.018.4
R Loughran60111.1364278.35333336.203335
R Lucey-Butler242.18381627.47826110.308697
R M Burke157.05787.92857132.750004
R M Moran3811.2707898.02702740.120274
R M Power6223.85106286.13043526.008858
R M Short219.017699.7533.83
R Mahon1249.0495215.73170726.326834
R Mania615.8517665.635.670002
R Marchelli1-3.82351680.00.0
R McCarth317.4406438.031.75
R McDonald49.1011815.020.9
R McGrath9316.6318596.108695542.547283
R McLernon5514.9797036.074074331.924072
R McNally110.0269930.00.0
R McNamara40.496097567.017.35
R Moore2610.51402455.15769245.7249994
R Moran411.7208865.333333519.883333
R Mullen1761.76657596.7028579.855425
R Napravnik10.66497040.00.0
R O'Brien116.4867550.00.0
R O'Dea33.32220463.510.75
R Oliver32.15008049.56.25
R P Cleary14051.9183838.6645312.583903
R P Downey7011.393267.1357149.380935
R P McLernon10318.1685915.597087431.037203
R P McNally87.80291949.85714231.557142
R P McNamara50-8.8865845.24489840.57551
R P Treacy2738.7742287.823529232.944855
R P Whelan14761.62923967.04067810.57711
R Patrick225.49743655.380952416.59524
R Pindar154.4673858.42857215.660714
R Powell771.97357636.55263149.603947
R Power4712.06113155.086956523.110868
R Primo14.3659210.00.0
R Richardson1451.19043777.0763898.546179
R Ryan1180.308309085.45299157.5546994
R Scott1231.1942586.27868848.02172
R Short1-1.39334110.00.0
R Silva941.48030736.53763449.768278
R Smith52.39573678.015.887501
R Souza241.5474397.434782510.919565
R T Dunne8207.3879425.451770330.277845
R Tart431.72883716.11904768.826192
R Tate931.52478236.5978268.833151
R Thomas344.558318.66666718.083698
R Thornton1225.94497734.900826522.177689
R Timby60.632943455.65.16
R Treacy1911.0417065.722222323.974998
R Turner73.60192545.166666510.224999
R Walford616.8579279.248.4
R Walsh5773.09817034.430555314.128381
R Whelan931.52809156.56521759.451088
R While322.4999285.8387114.354838
R Williams2712.2665954.115384618.91346
R Winks94.07947975.522.175
R Winston28721.83909546.055739.297778
Rachael Blackmore8176.26486356.66544124.360409
Rachael Grant400.716540936.61538466.93718
Rachael Green588.9852316.24561431.21667
Rachael O'Callanan10.9392090.00.0
Racheal Kneller1491.59096657.05405439.758107
Rachel Carberry13.12339780.00.0
Rachel McDonald1974.15639544.739795718.993881
Rachel Richardson13200.96522086.57240348.343157
Radek Koplik10.229400630.00.0
Raul Da Silva8871.59580816.59932310.606875
Ray Dawson1711.34977165.7882359.655586
Raymond O'Brien18.2744140.00.0
Raymond O'Brien26.7310794.050.3
Redmond Barry1-5.2398680.00.0
Regan Bayliss2-0.8896026610.06.1000004
Renato Souza1261.64339736.29.3108015
Reserve 1422.35531629.0243915.876831
Reserve 2143.81700638.30769326.726925
Reserve 36-0.9649238613.230.6
Rex Dingle1653.99145724.40243916.64878
Rhiain Ingram6342.35397396.9273312.251098
Rhona Pindar1401.32723346.424460412.3726635
Rhys Clutterbuck281.18789336.44444477.022223
Richard Evans72.15459665.666666511.349999
Richard Hodson3-0.46633916.561.875
Richard Hughes170.82305353.68756.2125
Richard Johnson14.5664520.00.0
Richard Kingscote10.87982180.00.0
Richard Lombard311.7688416.060.825
Richard Old72.07407056.833333512.883332
Richard Oliver561.76427197.345454711.084545
Richard Patrick3343.7903014.477477616.16787
Richie O'Dea111.28817750.00.0
Richie O'Dea150.83821214.57142919.050001
Rob Hornby19641.50153775.9495679.60768
Rob J Fitzpatrick2182.34748226.26728111.77581
Rob McCarth55-3.37777146.74074170.10094
Robbie Walsh2992.10196027.24832212.874333
Robert Colgan16.56419370.00.0
Robert Dodsworth1711.28000147.258823410.348527
Robert Havlin1-0.678794860.00.0
Robert Hogg574.1814295.2523.15982
Robert McCarth1410.322775.692307530.492308
Robert Tart5091.19242485.62992147.4166374
Robert Williams2678.2060275.23684225.770292
Rochelle Murphy1712.24192612.187559.38125
Rodney Lappin26.15711216.046.7
Ronan Short145.85904035.153846321.76923
Rory J King32.535357214.521.375
Rosie Jessop1002.14838776.575757512.91919
Ross Atkinson392.05920486.55263149.669736
Ross Chapman5495.48335654.866788423.534204
Ross Turner1393.53018675.181159523.222466
Ross Wishart22.959949512.013.3
Rossa Ryan12420.981409135.33601957.6182547
Rowan Scott9441.1065845.9480388.100365
Royston Ffrench11.95214080.00.0
Ruby Walsh9-0.244650952.6258.21875
Rufus Vergette31.84213014.02.425
Russell Harris981.67500267.2164959.742268
Ryan Hatch2268.0337985.222222327.85401
Ryan Holley12.81349950.00.0
Ryan Mania13212.8183434.74045832.050762
Ryan Moore20.48743442.00.75
Ryan Powell5682.0436487.045855510.980248
Ryan Tate10181.28674866.1002959.071822
Ryan Timby482.26428037.765957413.384041
Ryan While2092.69241146.58173113.610581
Ryan Winks1575.04405744.788461722.933018
S A Gray17341.20678776.3906529.279162
S A Mulcahy755.51967146.74324326.086481
S A Shortall3818.023936.93684227.483692
S Armstrong1-0.415580750.00.0
S B Kelly3162.17525347.60952410.756037
S B Kirrane1451.12636697.2361119.241665
S Bell580.941540365.84210547.5578947
S Bird21.749174112.011.799999
S Birkett691.8694796.60294110.129412
S Bowen14244.21519144.41180619.63929
S Brown45.25086811.66666726.75
S Bushby16.8457260.00.0
S Butler521.275999.056.9375
S Byrne614.8212617.438.07
S C Cronin2-0.270069125.06.95
S Cherchi32.50309757.06.15
S Clarke31.34583536.03.65
S Coltherd1015.0294063.333333317.077778
S Corby2802.3371647.007168312.41528
S Craine202.04583846.52631578.134212
S Crimin711.0878656.046.908337
S Cronin311.5892995.8666677.8049994
S Crosse191.12835079.1666679.258335
S Cummins150.543870576.8571436.6607146
S D Torrens6313.6250729.14516233.993546
S Davis880.92066986.6781617.9873557
S De Sousa53090.83151615.3272427.6299057
S Donohoe27581.48961816.14544779.5784
S Doyle52.20999539.012.087501
S Drowne1401.39876066.36690669.206835
S E Butler826.62446266.70370425.439507
S E Lewis145.76422646.615384619.97308
S Earle15.00032040.00.0
S F O'Keeffe276.9029818.07692323.524998
S Fabbro51.71794899.2511.3375
S Flanagan5512.3651746.14814825.112263
S Foley23081.24582786.387958.6895895
S Fox3111.5668086.166666527.071665
S G McDermott1095.55274349.2550.837036
S Gagan518.19216510.2555.525
S Golam262.69892125.447.2780013
S Gorey22.397476216.044.15
S Gray2242.30660826.358744610.89938
S H James12121.06170136.0792738.28802
S Hassett18.910980.00.0
S Heffernan22.289863614.020.949999
S Hitchcott8931.80984716.978699711.685752
S Hofer21.03603367.02.8999999
S Houlihan3315.1535337.2812535.570312
S Hunter23.296810213.015.2
S J Crimin1067.0091928.34285727.996187
S J Drowne12481.85507516.60465110.2856045
S J Gray1429.2521318.90070934.208866
S J Hassett384.67235210.108108599.42567
S James1481.10076196.87074859.158843
S Jones638.2169465.827.74
S Kavanagh2-3.93335728.025.05
S Kaya11.73907470.00.0
S Kelly3541.25866445.960348.285558
S Khumalo31.60705443.01.025
S Kidd10.99089050.00.0
S Killoran142.04756886.846153712.584615
S King41.53434564.66666659.583333
S Kirrane121.81702046.81818210.277273
S Levey2501.06658215.78714856.9451814
S M Crosse4011.12005986.5157.325877
S M Gorey16-14.02859110.53333491.20334
S M Levey25450.90932755.35966977.0967603
S M Mooney742.8825058.273972511.361644
S M Quinlan1531.1059636.35714346.18214
S McCarthy216.7765055.075.0
S McCullagh204.4717047.012.644737
S McDermott523.42956512.2565.5625
S Mohd11.96028140.00.0
S Mooney342.03515057.42424258.607576
S Mulqueen3699.3833575.573369529.322277
S Narredu31.22735358.09.875
S O'Briain26.23366554.08.0
S O'Callaghan49.09439856.333333527.65
S O'Donnell10.745418550.00.0
S O'Hara353.0297396.97058816.030882
S O'Keeffe415.1064345.666666521.433334
S O'Briain2-3.5412143.019.5
S O'Callaghan76.60153878.547.558334
S O'Hara392.27218136.842105411.426317
S P Bird303.685763411.014.232758
S P Davis10441.52403587.17449679.653684
S P Houlihan3-1.61369842.08.5
S P Jones4614.6143486.533333334.355556
S P Kelly1613.30347.666666537.27
S P Mooney24.7884751.021.25
S Pasquier16-3.82149988.010.573334
S Pearce341.28805166.42424258.168751
S Perry79.29958257.166666520.083334
S Quinlan4818.1166386.61702134.672337
S Ralston330.90771316.258.053125
S Rutledge14.45457460.00.0
S Sanders5121.37683255.89628178.811476
S Scardifield1-0.69554140.00.0
S Sheppard2911.7748785.021.026789
S Shortall278.9206845.26923119.932692
S Spratt10.74641420.00.0
S T McCullagh471.35235689.36956512.316304
S Teasdale221.50417785.66666657.9428573
S Thomas4712.7847947.32608746.701088
S Torrens38.1950795.510.05
S Twiston-Davies1318.5040394.64615417.344616
S W Flanagan10446.7804966.6797724.650818
S W Jackson10-34.0550612.222222167.8889
S W Kelly33761.64249295.8438528.568967
S Whitworth13.88288880.00.0
S Woods301.81353646.9655178.800001
Sac Sam Williams28.8361217.021.8
Saeed Al Mazrooei41.46299557.666666511.350001
Saleem Golam2582.3825196.78988312.787747
Sally Corscadden18.9736330.00.0
Sam Coltherd4059.6144735.306930530.558657
Sam Spratt10.74753570.00.0
Sam Twiston-Davies20823.70737624.317155417.17699
Samantha Drake276.09167535.538461733.463463
Sammy Jo Bell5641.02215736.09236247.603645
Samuel Clarke331.44443715.718756.960938
Sara Del Fabbro290.956620165.8571439.060714
Sarah Dempsey14.5488130.00.0
Sarah Ennis18.0014340.00.0
Sarah Jane Denny110.5633090.00.0
Sarah Kavanagh2717.0329979.34615461.83654
Sarah McCrory28.00228110.016.95
Sarah O'Sullivan125.2886810.00.0
Scott McCullagh3180.846275275.5835967.4824967
Seamus Cronin2601.11393695.34749037.7415075
Sean Bowen134.2236630.00.0
Sean Houlihan4726.17556335.78768625.867287
Sean Jackson13.67510990.00.0
Sean Kirrane51.57851726.58.3
Sean Levey10.715290070.00.0
Sean Mooney1341.57793325.75939857.8917294
Sean P Byrne11-0.178730357.318.755001
Sean Palmer54.2574956.520.849998
Sean Quinlan10295.75138335.02431924.127335
Sebastian Woods3171.27895525.61075937.1204123
Semira Pashai20.680156711.09.349999
Shane Foley23.0981756.04.85
Shane Gray41.440333412.015.0666685
Shane Quinlan405.84646274.512820719.31282
Shariq Mohd152.51481276.35714312.903572
Sharna Armstrong7-2.8623816.08.433333
Shaun Dobbin106.1205955.333333529.833334
Sheikh Fahad Al Thani12.53666690.00.0
Shelley Birkett7581.4105096.2734489.5978365
Shirley Teasdale2902.06242926.920415410.971355
Simon Pearce2342.39050756.4206019.400432
Sinead Alderman11.11936190.00.0
Siobhan Rutledge182.13191510.05882413.782353
Sonia Eaton10.193939210.00.0
Sophie Candy110.7426760.00.0
Sophie Doyle242.95161446.434782510.339129
Sophie Killoran1312.51036076.03846178.570876
Sophie Ralston2851.26161425.9823949.094896
Sophie Robertson21.38567358.011.8
Sophie Scardifield192.78317487.61111113.236111
Sophie Silvester21.89091499.09.2
Stacey Kidd21.83297735.04.95
Stan Sheppard3445.62558365.358600622.768366
Stefano Cherchi650.025748565.2343758.053125
Stephanie Joannides40.57552343.33333332.2
Stephanie Searle12.17021180.00.0
Stephanie Thewlis24.424175311.038.0
Stephen Craine1232.03678777.450819510.968036
Stephen Cummins1090.80113875.83333356.7134247
Stephen McCarthy146.03687056.07692337.37692
Stephen McGuire112.0596470.00.0
Stephen O'Connor1-2.7274170.00.0
Stephen O'donovan20.28291323.09.5
Stephen Thorne19.3576660.00.0
Steven Fox2105.52259254.851674619.515793
Steven Kelly2915.3308868.10714239.92143
Syed Asmin Shah18.4517820.00.0
Sylvia O'Donnell21.832416514.010.8
Sylvia O'Donnell31.16536967.08.275
Szczepan Mazur33.05011255.518.3
T Atkinson641.82709267.26984111.41984
T Bachelot9-2.44606455.753.925
T Bellamy3212.2136455.77419422.998388
T Block83.55122387.28571413.721429
T Brett216.34470410.023.55
T Broughton220.4716873.05.5
T Brown441.44996216.51162779.831395
T Buckley214.78953559.054.25
T C Carroll175.52722558.533.634373
T Cannon676.9125455.545454522.812881
T Cheesman98.4575436.520.0
T Clark642.3422497.412698312.910316
T Culhane62.5359266.614.51
T Doggrell93.9817595.12518.575
T Donoghue11.25728610.00.0
T Dowling1394.96240435.949275540.062325
T Dowson1310.826333.583333317.608334
T Doyle30.5957641612.566.0
T Durcan841.81587126.66265069.3295145
T E Doran2518.5510757.87538.05417
T E Durcan11101.34386076.03516678.804369
T E Whelan10444.0142865.982742319.593954
T Eaves43651.2678756.414069710.197602
T Eley490.94025245.8756.601042
T G McLaughlin1421.84239266.71631210.632977
T Gaffalione21.872514715.09.6
T Garner2314.0737486.18181835.802273
T Greatrex172.2030655.312510.15625
T Gredley2-0.62160492.00.75
T Hamilton39311.14273085.741737.343356
T Hansen182.47053868.70588213.285294
T Harrigan33.56959536.030.2
T Hemsley41.96468937.66666656.5
T Humphries341.4181711.599.3
T Hussain12.69768520.00.0
T J Doyle3992.31945095.814079.31558
T J Marshall42.58511165.011.633332
T J Murphy8151.9084636.353808410.217622
T J O'Brien4368.1939644.914942719.518093
T J O'Brien11874.1609584.85244521.369108
T J Phelan11513.927086.403508748.83772
T Jarnet8-0.359935762.71428561.15
T Kelly128.9971676.18181833.877274
T Ladd461.31695494.95555548.055555
T M Sherry462.50208856.64444458.287776
T Madden601.89672487.69491539.805082
T Marquand3721.4776525.9245288.007573
T McLaughlin201.72984246.94736869.647368
T Messenger7112.6276256.342857442.991432
T Midgley52.71455247.59.55
T Molloy137.98133757.042.087498
T Murphy961.17595886.242105510.752629
T N Bennett1-11.7974550.00.0
T O'Brien1057.2675364.403846317.309135
T O'Connor32.62179838.013.75
T O'Shea240.79679066.3043487.9391313
T O'brien10.150756840.00.0
T O'Brien18.0769960.00.0
T P Madden7452.10702788.29032212.079297
T P O'Shea892.14285067.15909112.661932
T P O'Shea1811.71783086.67222210.706112
T P Queally25611.34990276.37851579.192119
T P Treacy1710.0301227.062532.221874
T Phelan644.9460877.066.71
T Piccone60.144045529.29.7300005
T Price93.13697727.37512.674999
T Queally2481.26583457.072874510.5417
T Ryan7110.5182318.84285733.608574
T Saunders161.7414256.27.746667
T Scudamore20484.40111164.59501720.041025
T Sherry42.1505055.66666655.433333
T Siddall2011.7649297.526315752.302628
T Smith4-0.32677465.04.2833333
T Thulliez4-2.8813637.015.55
T Wheeler111.9929960.00.0
T Whelan975.2521095.7812517.278646
T Williams42.16963393.66666676.866667
T Willmott21.44226074.014.5
Tabitha Worsley7210.4121385.54929631.87324
Talib Hussain14.48681640.00.0
Tayron Devolder12.8853760.00.0
Ted Durcan181.47787075.05882366.5794115
Terence Fury18.33634950.00.0
Theo Gillard20-1.8547445.210526531.694738
Theodore Ladd4781.38565985.7316568.971491
Theresa Maguire16.16708370.00.0
Thomas Bellamy4335.29734235.217592722.568968
Thomas Brett25.018188513.066.3
Thomas Brown3701.48205485.983748.573782
Thomas Dowson5198.4165035.079150728.863596
Thomas Garner2656.87214475.893939529.14147
Thomas Greatrex2800.90280175.842293712.836565
Thomas Hemsley73.5703488.33333324.483335
Thomas M O'brien16.63375850.00.0
Thomas M O'brien320.9795445.039.25
Thomas McGettigan121.8160550.00.0
Thomas Willmott1407.8921495.021582621.682377
Thore Hammer Hansen2301.01183215.79912667.8048043
Tim Clark5091.83814167.11023611.793993
Timmy Murphy47360.95665.956521598.9413
Tina M Smith782.39875085.8961049.085714
Toby Eley3371.58974486.55952369.711615
Toby Wheeler3510.8487655.11764724.07206
Tom Bellamy589.1070645.315789727.674562
Tom Broughton593.70040046.58620722.395689
Tom Buckley844.19487244.710843620.722893
Tom Cannon9716.36122755.24226824.661076
Tom Cheesman2199.1832365.76146831.60458
Tom Donoghue40.25501067.06.633333
Tom Eaves1-0.031387330.00.0
Tom Humphries794.638945.564102621.31859
Tom Malone19.3777470.00.0
Tom Marquand35840.88708175.58135657.264252
Tom Midgley414.12597945.814.4875
Tomas Harrigan181.3297497.1176478.894117
Tommy O'Connor11.74418640.00.0
Tommy O'Connor62.3691476.68.86
Toni Quail17.5997770.00.0
Tony Clark34.56449913.027.35
Tony Culhane57-5.88993027.19642930.416077
Tony Kelly3328.9130565.24169227.555283
Tony Piccone2-1.223712910.04.45
Trevor Ryan201.90001615.10526320.471054
Trevor Whelan1-7.7678680.00.0
Tristan Price711.23511476.028571610.903569
Tyler Gaffalione40.575619713.66666710.333333
Tyler Saunders1931.54618536.02083359.882809
U Rispoli172.34083376.07.740626
Unknown Jockey32.5967569.515.275
V Cheminaud121.58397075.1818182.9954543
V Duric2-1.53224188.07.3999996
V Espinoza3-0.087423965.56.1
V R De Souza4-0.016424189.33333316.699999
V Santos201.23084437.26315814.044737
V Slattery25.2600489.017.9
V Wood110.5551380.00.0
Vanessa Maye54.139184513.514.575001
Victor Espinoza20.0508022310.012.2
Victor Santos973.41637527.322916516.043226
Victoria Howell12.7084960.00.0
Victoria Sanchez24.7418489.011.3
Victoria Smith12.29610440.00.0
Victoria Wood25.601951613.026.150002
Vincent C Y Ho260.929852554.126.108
Vincent Cheminaud21.25431066.02.9
Vinzenz Schiergen16.4781340.00.0
W Buick28570.626594075.16876757.010956
W Byrne142.9666528.61538511.980768
W Carson2361.32177426.3829798.541068
W Carver91.28526525.56.3375
W Clarke511.8747966.025.162498
W Cox741.62790446.30136979.84589
W Featherstone1216.7359595.183333426.365835
W Hutchinson896.4047794.170454515.505113
W J Boyes610.9177865.235.360004
W J Lee16491.14646476.2706318.500637
W J Supple241.44619197.260869511.678261
W Kavanagh3-0.0869445810.064.425
W Lee831.55935536.34146368.759754
W Lordan3491.04248196.49425277.997993
W M Lordan41580.981884966.219878.258138
W Marshall311.17490711.532.975
W Marston44734.89659.33333338.433334
W P Kavanagh3510.1666826.676470838.866177
W Ryan12.58789060.00.0
W Smith3-0.0801152.56.1
W Supple30.541531867.514.25
W T Byrne671.75714477.5606068.019696
W T Kennedy10255.5346334.759765621.70502
W Twiston-Davies1212.14773655.6166678.26125
Warren Kennedy1-8.3861690.00.0
Wayne Hutchinson11362.5999774.129515614.780694
William Carson19601.70467756.0530889.231631
William Carver1730.31370615.1337217.6779056
William Clarke478.2500294.84782628.50326
William Cox8691.29180446.3640559.447405
William Mackie18.7213590.00.0
William Marshall602.52103765.474576520.4839
William Shanahan65.7862429.833.36
William Twiston-Davies9251.87180325.6601738.651735
Willie Supple13.75917050.00.0
X Ziani163.02450516.73333314.416667
Y Fujioka10.942909240.00.0
Y Iwata11.03533170.00.0
Y Kawada61.19213359.05.12
Y Narredu42.1086544.05.233333
Y Nonaka281.57800838.14814911.533334
Y Take180.972160346.4705886.2147055
Yuga Kawada33-1.07996146.031256.2968755
Yuichi Fukunaga31.67043446.52.3999999
Yvonne Connolly18.5185850.00.0
Z Purton20.071838386.010.2
Z Wheatley60.54949954.83.6
Zak Wheatley611.42795496.2333339.102499
Zoe Boardman64.40172439.013.240001
Zoe Donohoe117.7767940.00.0