Logo

Jockey Form



JockeyRaces in databaseAverage Difference from STAverage PositionAverage Distance Beaten
Mr James King3541.0262452--
Mr Lewis Dobb41.0658119--
Mr Callum McBride61.0358214--
Miss Becky Smith4001.0211087--
Mr N McParlan2921.0200787--
Mr Z Baker2441.0133911--
Miss A Waugh1881.0245987--
Miss A McCain1701.0190746--
Mr Lyall Hodgins81.0606683--
Miss A Peck341.0232478--
Miss J I Bedi21.0540415--
Miss B Hampson3241.0204846--
Mr Martin McIntyre861.0217307--
Mr J Waggott61.0441338--
Conor Smith1541.0147382--
Mr Cameron Wadge241.0172225--
Ben Jones101.0343153--
L P Aspell36381.0143273--
Harry Bannister15161.0101931--
Bryony Frost10881.0153154--
Jamie Bargary11181.0197905--
T J O'Brien23181.0100799--
P J Brennan45401.0102429--
G Sheehan37041.011152--
M D Grant9581.0240725--
Adam Wedge34681.0140724--
M Goldstein13041.0265691--
J M Davies23881.0195845--
Benjamin Poste15601.0249125--
M G Nolan13381.0190034--
James Nixon1701.0208142--
R T Dunne25561.0176164--
R P McLernon33041.0185721--
Edward Austin981.0118241--
Tom Cannon32201.0174004--
Lee Edwards14461.0234737--
Lorcan Murtagh4481.0226352--
H Cobden27221.0070888--
D A Jacob36101.010367--
Mr P York541.0216026--
Mitchell Bastyan2901.018785--
L Heard8721.02347--
T J Phelan4301.0366589--
L Treadwell16041.016666--
Richard Patrick5061.0087665--
Sam Twiston-Davies63881.0069336--
Mr B R Jones1441.0115081--
Alan Johns16161.0160408--
Max Kendrick3501.0181149--
David Bass26701.0117404--
Shane Quinlan1181.0239692--
Stan Sheppard4921.013681--
Thomas Bellamy12261.0152732--
Nick Scholfield39221.0187172--
David Noonan20761.018733--
Bridget Andrews7481.0099254--
Daniel Hiskett (3)601.0126259--
T Scudamore64881.0101117--
Theo Gillard (7)600.9982693--
Miss B Hampson (5)1481.0096092--
Cieren Fallon3881.0107787--
William Carver1241.0154005--
Georgia Dobie1361.0010976--
S B Kirrane1981.0095496--
Aled Beech3161.0167732--
Jessica Cooley (3)361.0194122--
Kate Leahy (5)121.0199362--
Mollie Phillips (7)41.0183853--
Luke Catton (5)361.0104114--
Toby Eley2441.0189627--
George Rooke (5)201.0075725--
George Bass (5)161.0361773--
R Johnson93121.0070872--
S Quinlan1221.017698--
M Hampson521.0068934--
L Gardner361.0019908--
H Brooke1121.0156028--
L Stones261.0202236--
B Hughes2521.011057--
Joshua Moore18121.0153764--
James Best28741.0243957--
Jack Quinlan20021.0156423--
Nico de Boinville28841.005272--
J J Burke24261.0129912--
J E Moore37981.0164127--
J McGrath18221.0121666--
Edward Greatrex20301.0116035--
F Norton77081.0095458--
J F Egan46701.0125784--
Charlie Bennett16561.0135621--
R Havlin55801.0112921--
Liam Jones27061.0170906--
K T O'Neill33921.0129875--
Thore Hammer Hansen (5)2001.0089067--
J Quinn37841.0144114--
M Dwyer54401.0138563--
S W Kelly69681.0139991--
David Probert85661.0111382--
Tom Marquand64861.0099531--
Isobel Francis (7)1641.0162324--
Rossa Ryan17901.011737--
Jane Elliott (3)6201.0097778--
William Cox (3)4221.0246111--
Grace McEntee (7)1881.0110662--
C O'Farrell11141.0180104--
Harry Skelton51581.0066482--
Page Fuller (3)2521.0191953--
A P Cawley16921.0176318--
Graham Carson (7)1241.0310551--
Wayne Hutchinson33421.0072824--
Aidan Coleman62601.0089465--
Paul O'Brien (3)1721.0223218--
Jonjo O'Neill Jr. (5)1841.0137665--
D R Fox19341.0161575--
C Gethings14881.0159153--
Mr Stefan Kirwan (7)181.0191325--
James Bowen15381.0104485--
Jamie Hamilton13281.0170748--
Sean Quinlan30181.0131525--
Brendan Powell30861.0182253--
Paul O'Brien3801.0155524--
Kielan Woods22861.0121847--
Conor Shoemark10261.0171334--
Sean Houlihan6021.0195358--
Mr P Mason161.0109372--
Ben Godfrey741.0141326--
S Bowen41081.0076767--
Mr N George (7)1161.0109923--
Miss A B O'Connor (5)241.002128--
Richard Patrick (3)2421.0133271--
Harry Teal (5)981.0265387--
Lucy Gardner4421.0137849--
H F Nugent1901.0153475--
J Nailor1941.0177455--
Mr A Edwards1301.0174239--
Conor Ring4521.0186977--
Matt Griffiths9461.0147924--
Daniel Hiskett3281.0228895--
Jason Dixon (10)261.0090727--
Mr Jordan Williams (7)1181.0100437--
B J Geraghty27821.0072055--
Robert Williams (3)3621.0179504--
Miss A McCain (7)1081.0045955--
N P Madden13081.0278978--
B S Hughes76721.0109658--
Jack Sherwood (3)3001.0158389--
James Bowen (3)2201.010456--
Thomas Dowson (3)4681.0189841--
Craig Nichol20001.0140736--
Henry Brooke39001.0170549--
Charlie Deutsch11801.0132072--
Patrick Cowley2921.0089811--
Mr Jordan Williams1881.016482--
Charlie Hammond5021.0221833--
Miss L M Turner421.0229177--
W T Kennedy31541.0145295--
N D Fehily44421.0095835--
Ross Turner1381.0200891--
Non Runner9960NaN--
T E Whelan26221.0175159--
Mr Ed Bailey481.0134649--
Thomas Garner4841.0185136--
Ian Popham12221.0193822--
Tom Cheesman (5)2941.0231768--
T Dowling (5)941.0294911--
Tom Broughton (10)621.0136817--
T J O'Brien25681.0144765--
D Crosse12741.0316849--
James Bowen (5)961.0241098--
Michael Heard (5)1721.0127999--
Daniel Hiskett (5)3301.0131226--
Mr Alex Edwards (5)460.9987134--
Graham Carson (10)381.0064098--
Lucy Gardner (3)4521.0139247--
Alexander Thorne (7)741.0051664--
Josh Wall (5)701.0132886--
Mr W Biddick1521.013396--
Miss Isabel Williams360.9931487--
Mr Luca Morgan101.0182184--
C J Todd1301.0217854--
Miss V Wade181.0075985--
William Marshall621.0159037--
Mr Jake Bament180.9984151--
Mr H Hunt681.0190521--
Tabitha Worsley1901.0195891--
Rex Dingle1961.0094227--
Mr E David181.0294544--
Page Fuller4061.0265514--
Miss Jodie Hughes (7)641.0250106--
A Nicol12121.0176136--
Charlie Hammond (7)3681.015541--
Mitchell Bastyan (7)981.0056684--
Callum Bewley (3)4801.0077872--
Lorcan Williams (7)961.0034435--
Bryony Frost (5)1141.0219612--
Chester Williams (7)1521.0088149--
Page Fuller (5)2141.0094762--
W Featherstone (5)821.0185263--
Lorcan Murtagh (7)1801.0174655--
Lewis Stones (7)1101.0036025--
Bridget Andrews (3)3341.0152835--
Ryan Winks (5)1361.011413--
James Bowen (10)221.0136654--
George Downing18601.0146087--
Tyler Saunders (7)1861.0063224--
L P Keniry68921.0150319--
P Aspell14281.0202444--
Dane O'Neill24961.0095909--
Kieran Shoemark16181.011779--
S J Drowne26361.0174673--
Adam Beschizza21041.0201321--
Charlie Bennett (3)7261.0132971--
T J Murphy16521.0219146--
Oisin Murphy90681.007777--
Mr B Paris-Crofts (7)641.0281472--
Mr Robert Hawker (7)1961.023335--
Matthew Batchelor2521.0270437--
Alan Johns (3)2201.012097--
Mr J Pearce421.0256746--
G B Watters3441.0187795--
A Tinkler23201.0106409--
C Poste13401.0252172--
Sam Coltherd5661.0255609--
Joe Colliver8581.0156537--
Mr Ryan Nichol341.0167438--
B P Harding16781.0162966--
Mrs C Hardwick501.0294014--
Miss Jodie Hughes741.032498--
Miss E Todd2121.0179017--
Miss C Walton4441.0228716--
C Gethings (5)2461.0124769--
Mr Z Baker (7)821.0108116--
Mr G Treacy (7)461.0166626--
Benjamin Poste (3)4901.0194509--
Jake Greenall10401.0183283--
Miss B Hampson (7)901.007836--
M Hamill (7)861.0165688--
James Cowley1861.0182545--
Jake Hodson1921.024316--
T Dowling2141.0768602--
S Corby3541.0161337--
Tom Cheesman3201.029163--
Jack Sherwood4341.0143521--
C Gethings (3)2741.0144887--
Tom Humphries (7)641.0214695--
Kieron Edgar5661.0199631--
Archie Bellamy (5)181.0439625--
David Noonan (3)2961.0145282--
Harry Teal (7)2161.01246--
Miss B Hampson (3)121.0192834--
Mr Jordan Williams (5)201.0359827--
M Hamill (3)2081.016291--
Michael Heard (3)241.0097766--
Toby Wheeler (6)81.0208539--
A Mullen77301.0156438--
G Lee95541.0207567--
J Garritty34261.0113583--
E J Walsh (3)7121.0161227--
Ryan Powell9761.0204679--
S H James23061.0109239--
Barry McHugh42261.0143453--
Charlie Bennett (5)3541.0133697--
Lemos De Souza2741.0169042--
A Kirby101941.00846--
N Mackay20281.0158498--
Louis Steward10981.0100089--
S Donohoe57341.01355--
Callum Shepherd26121.0146651--
L Morris155881.0116744--
Jane Elliott7121.0163302--
S Levey5501.0133036--
T Queally5521.0120578--
R Kingscote76281.0095369--
K Stott3901.0089341--
J Gordon5881.0129071--
A Rawlinson2461.00964--
R Kneller401.0140558--
K Fox2201.011787--
C McKee781.0188359--
T Marquand7961.0131391--
Jim Crowley88161.0096817--
T E Durcan19741.0129597--
F Tylicki26021.0123829--
Paddy Bradley4601.0192354--
Mitch Godwin5681.0226027--
F Sweeney34581.013611--
William Carson41041.0164716--
W M Lordan82281.0101823--
Rob Hornby32501.015126--
P Mathers40481.015305--
Alistair Rawlinson18181.0102433--
Ciaran McKee2121.0144742--
Thomas Dowson8001.0185416--
James Banks9601.0172247--
R Flint4461.0225866--
R D Day6781.0132633--
Jonathan England10021.022377--
Frankie Penford401.0274297--
Thomas Garner (3)2661.0180213--
C O'Farrell10621.0183088--
R Mahon3541.0197043--
A Thornton11861.0148011--
Peter Carberry4041.027848--
A Glassonbury5721.0164847--
Mr Paul John501.0429008--
Conor Shoemark (3)1981.0205407--
Kieron Edgar (3)3081.014483--
Felix de Giles4901.026225--
Rachael Green1601.0221822--
S P Jones1261.0308955--
Mr Fergus Gillard281.0149497--
Mr Henry Newcombe101.0484874--
Joe Williamson641.0300342--
Emma Smith-Chaston441.0311732--
Lee Cosgrove61.0480568--
Miss C R Crane441.0293542--
Tom Midgley381.0382394--
Mr A Anderson841.0331739--
K Yeoman (7)601.0296363--
Miss A McCain (5)481.012716--
Miss T Worsley (7)1581.0289396--
Lucy Alexander15021.0181355--
Danny McMenamin (7)2221.0018528--
Sam Coltherd (3)1741.0129837--
Grant Cockburn (3)3641.0186243--
Blair Campbell (5)2461.0109501--
S Mulqueen (3)3861.0179821--
Callum Bewley12001.0157806--
Danny Cook25521.0132837--
Fergus Gregory (5)1481.0115027--
Mr J Brace (7)461.0203891--
Miss A Bell (7)301.0342178--
Tom Broughton (7)361.007078--
Miss A Waugh (3)321.0218958--
Miss A McCain (3)261.0130553--
Miss T Worsley (3)121.0333546--
Mr Joe Wright (5)201.0140138--
Mr W Easterby1941.0238295--
Mr Aidan Macdonald (7)41.0349569--
Mr William Humphrey (7)121.0487452--
Joe Williamson (7)1001.0193721--
Mr W T Shanahan (7)281.0339233--
Mr A Anderson (5)121.0281831--
C J Todd (7)2161.0208795--
Mr Kaine Wood1361.0161172--
Mr P Armson (7)1341.0313544--
Mr P Armson621.0238904--
Miss Becky Smith (3)1241.0148473--
Miss G Andrews (3)501.0134255--
Miss A Waugh (7)1681.0183678--
Lucy K Barry (5)1201.0145862--
Miss A Stevens (7)161.0207816--
Rachel McDonald (5)1640.99607074--
J Kington (3)3061.0296785--
Richard Patrick (5)2001.003138--
Lucy K Barry941.0180348--
Graham Carson1141.0283107--
Miss E Todd (7)1360.9993464--
Nathan Moscrop (5)4561.0137261--
Jonjo O'Neill Jr. (7)701.0134856--
Mr D Delahunt (7)501.0259196--
A W Short (7)2381.0211018--
Finian O'Toole (3)2421.0227635--
R D Day (3)3081.0089471--
Harry Stock (7)881.0172287--
Miss Becky Smith (7)721.0233642--
Finian O'Toole (5)2901.0214008--
Sam Coltherd (5)3601.0216519--
Harry Teal2301.0129368--
James Corbett3141.0262107--
Tom Broughton361.0206537--
Thomas Dowson (5)2181.0204782--
J Kington5081.025027--
Billy Garritty1321.027715--
K Yeoman781.0509726--
Theo Gillard701.0185611--
Jonjo O'Neill Jr.2961.00881--
Joe Williamson (10)101.0084089--
William Marshall (10)521.0041288--
Fergus Gregory2621.0173595--
Lorcan Williams2321.0086865--
Harry Teal (3)321.0143374--
Charlie Price (8)141.0178492--
J Nailor (3)161.0217878--
Harrison Beswick (5)561.0102763--
D E Browne (7)241.0358788--
Max Kendrick (5)2281.0145255--
C Brace (7)1941.0155997--
Harry Reed (3)2021.014297--
Ross Chapman8401.0164461--
C R King13021.0156149--
Lorcan Murtagh (3)1981.011015--
Dale Irving (3)4561.0130942--
Steven Fox (5)2701.0110306--
Callum Whillans (3)2501.0168238--
Ross Chapman (3)3921.0116673--
Thomas Willmott (7)2181.021559--
James Corbett (5)2021.0137378--
Colm McCormack (3)3521.032807--
David England7381.0233566--
Tony Kelly8581.0197657--
Mr Anthony O'neill81.0231369--
Miss A Stevens221.0206017--
Mr Liam Harrison501.0131656--
Mr Adam Lavergne21.0367066--
Mr N George861.0113754--
Miss L Brooke1281.0258017--
Miss Millie Wonnacott461.0046732--
Isabel Williams581.0146846--
Miss Isabel Williams (7)841.01364--
Jason Dixon (7)1001.0159489--
Patrick Cowley (5)1781.0212362--
S Twiston-Davies3121.0111511--
W Kennedy1521.0178932--
L Edwards681.0245084--
A Cawley701.0208493--
J Dixon121.0356644--
H Skelton3041.0047257--
D England281.0203513--
W Hutchinson2161.0079781--
Conor Ring (3)4321.027648--
Charlie Hammond (5)2621.012789--
S D Torrens1381.016834--
D P Maxwell1061.0264189--
L P Dempsey13481.021556--
Mr E Mahon401.0227946--
A P Kelly181.0048077--
Mr C Abernethy41.0514171--
S W Flanagan29281.0167383--
K Brogan541.0168117--
C D Maxwell10061.0276062--
J P O'Sullivan3881.041805--
R M Power19721.0180676--
P T Enright22581.0323999--
J S McGarvey10781.0176636--
J J Slevin11321.0230137--
S F O'Keeffe2421.049792--
Mr T Hamilton2741.01212--
J B Kane2801.0218234--
R A Doyle6001.018585--
C D Timmons1841.0138762--
P J O'Hanlon921.0168701--
Reserve 228741.0159699--
Reserve 326001.0275776--
K M Donoghue8801.0264424--
D Meyler12981.0251769--
D J O'Keeffe3621.0129287--
Rachael Blackmore19401.0147206--
P D Kennedy5921.0199136--
H Morgan1421.0130678--
K C Sexton7501.0170026--
P J Cawley481.0219088--
M Hamill3901.0222065--
B Browne4101.0189598--
S J Crimin1781.0094706--
E O'Connell3121.0228758--
C J Orr2681.0137681--
G P Brouder441.0305486--
John J Fitzpatrick1601.033295--
J C Canavan361.0375441--
J R Wildman201.008296--
M P Flanagan1241.0179245--
P E Corbett6321.024868--
S J Gray2581.0207456--
P A Gallagher1341.0927862--
A W Short9441.0193051--
S O'Callaghan301.0103072--
D J Mullins15421.0133504--
L P Gilligan2121.0194876--
A Ring7781.0337458--
J W Kennedy17541.0108017--
C A Landers3861.0211825--
S G McDermott3321.0444937--
D F O'Regan14781.0179163--
C P McNamara1741.0156734--
Miss S Ahern1081.0172687--
Mr J C Barry2661.0143675--
D E Mullins26941.0223043--
Reserve 127501.0144429--
B Hayes16121.0377374--
P Townend25861.0098482--
Mr D L Queally2201.0886786--
A McCurtin4621.0257885--
A E Lynch28721.0271953--
M P Burke2421.0434316--
B J Cooper18161.0115197--
K J Brouder3061.0127805--
Miss J M Cook541.0073138--
Mr K Corrigan61.0273279--
C Brassil3701.0191844--
Miss Becky Smith (5)1021.0050067--
Mr N McParlan (3)1241.0167023--
Kevin Jones (5)2361.0195891--
Mr A Anderson (7)1061.017251--
M F Mooney1961.0272924--
M P Walsh22721.011453--
R Loughran15481.0269091--
D J Hand1581.015709--
R C Colgan24461.0395322--
D N Russell28941.01012--
J D Benson60.9941387--
C M Leonard801.0335172--
D J McInerney5661.0188725--
L A McKenna2341.0173508--
Andrew Ring2921.0413285--
R P Treacy4481.0232292--
Ruby Walsh6600.9998726--
Mr J P Berry541.2401592--
B R Dalton3461.0167303--
S A Shortall (3)1901.0140945--
M J Bolger8541.0220731--
R Walsh11321.0087126--
C A Landers (7)1441.0269036--
J J Slevin (3)1001.0155652--
Andrew Ring (3)1621.031169--
B J Foley (7)1121.0265971--
P D Kennedy (3)1761.0187639--
A McCurtin (5)2121.0342263--
D J McInerney (7)941.0192149--
B T O'Connell5461.0269897--
P F Mangan4561.0443444--
B T O'Connell6741.0345113--
Jody McGarvey141.0117733--
D Russell1261.01455--
D O'Regan1401.0214118--
R Power1141.0182083--
A Short501.026752--
B Cooper1021.0170177--
D Splaine641.0229859--
S Flanagan1321.0242498--
J Slevin601.0282592--
P Enright1121.0217354--
C Maxwell721.0232326--
D Mullins2361.0203661--
D Fox1241.0206463--
M Bolger521.0107785--
R 12361.0173486--
R 22461.0034764--
R 3202NaN--
G N Fox7601.0228251--
D E Splaine4561.0562832--
Katie O'Farrell3201.0134646--
D G Hogan12121.021537--
M J Ferris3501.0774515--
C Brassil (7)861.0184884--
R P Treacy (5)2241.0267128--
P E Corbett (3)2481.0244193--
J J Slevin (7)1041.0157874--
A P Heskin6221.0109386--
S J Gray (3)1521.0301164--
D Meyler (5)801.0152353--
M A Enright17521.0235815--
M P Fogarty8301.0170536--
S A Shortall6561.0147023--
J M Moore11521.0169934--
Adrian Heskin17621.0151027--
F A McCurtin201.0189449--
B F Cawley801.0289084--
P E Corbett (5)841.0439267--
A P Crowe4361.0240394--
B M Cash4141.0380824--
J W Kennedy (5)401.0235534--
J J Doyle221.0228765--
S E Butler1241.0129905--
I J McCarthy7701.0543826--
Mr P W Mullins10161.0203915--
Miss N Fahey200.9779061--
Mr P J O'Neill501.0437652--
Mr P A King1221.0121225--
Mr D O'Connor2081.0128405--
Mr J J O'Neill921.0175629--
Mr J J King1181.0236863--
Miss M M Leahy41.0145997--
Mr F Maguire2841.0085709--
Ms N Carberry5321.0131886--
Mr E P O'Brien1361.0294771--
Mr D Skehan781.0153508--
Mr D Roche1021.013734--
Mr C Griffin21.0486592--
Miss J Foley41.0194349--
Mr D G Lavery2301.0139472--
Ms L O'Neill3121.0078334--
Miss K Harrington1761.0107768--
Miss S O'Brien640.9958168--
Mr S G Carey241.0499609--
Mr J J Codd6601.0077318--
Miss A B O'Connor1021.0070237--
Mr D Murphy240.9738145--
Miss L A Hourigan601.0069697--
Ms K Walsh6120.99637705--
Blair Campbell3561.0123966--
Danny McMenamin2101.0179691--
S Mulqueen5501.0245494--
Mr M J O'Hare1941.0115156--
D P Holden1381.0232344--
T Ryan1281.0259645--
Mr D T Kelly401.0090021--
Sarah Kavanagh441.0481117--
Mr T D Hyde (7)40.9994396--
Mr R Deegan (5)1001.0089676--
Mr M J O'Hare (3)641.0024874--
Mr J C Barry (5)1541.0197281--
Mr E P O'Brien (7)1061.0248137--
Miss S Ahern (7)561.0242988--
Mr C J Orr (7)481.0056207--
Mr R O Harding (3)341.0209111--
Mr T Walsh (7)41.0749714--
Mr N T Prendergast (7)181.0195351--
Mr J W Hannon (7)161.034593--
Mr D O'Connor1221.015414--
Mr F Maguire (3)1181.0161853--
Mr M J M O'Sullivan (7)381.0389978--
Mr L O'Carroll81.0098137--
Mr W T Cronin821.3359847--
Mr R O Harding981.0210594--
Miss E A Lalor661.0187756--
Mr D Allen161.0542046--
Mr C J Orr321.0062313--
L Quinlan1641.0092852--
Mr A McMahon181.0209324--
E T Daly1721.0205868--
Mr E Dwan121.0290667--
Mr S F O'Keeffe481.0247632--
Mr R Deegan2741.0395366--
Mr A J Fitzgerald2NaN--
Mr S J P Baragry41.0678111--
Mr J M Burke181.0252838--
Mr P C Bannon141.0208796--
Mr C D Walsh21.0232093--
Mr A H Wells101.025492--
William Shanahan221.0358757--
C Brace3341.0151294--
Alison Clarke781.0283668--
Charlie Price1061.0063267--
Lewis Stones981.0203971--
Mr T Gillard (7)1361.0219513--
Charlie Hammond (3)1721.0213258--
Mr T Gillard701.011628--
Selma Grage20.9998139--
C Lee15401.0098614--
Callum Rodriguez8981.010844--
Daniel Muscutt25121.0180889--
Nicola Currie17681.0168735--
J Fanning107741.0094227--
Andrew Breslin2121.0207741--
Hector Crouch23601.0106993--
Jason Watson19341.0092032--
Joey Haynes34541.0160369--
Laura Pearson381.0258776--
Mark Crehan1021.0125216--
B A Curtis8281.0082431--
Raul Da Silva17361.0192245--
Shelley Birkett7361.0165502--
E J Walsh10781.0213583--
Charles Bishop39401.0131391--
A McCarthy1361.024079--
Seamus Cronin2401.0129931--
Robbie Walsh1641.027141--
Sean Houlihan (3)2121.0329885--
Tom Buckley (7)581.0144215--
Charlie Price (7)841.0124333--
Jamie Gormley (3)7541.0091002--
Paula Muir (5)3801.0109382--
Kevin Stott30461.0098507--
P J McDonald74381.0091248--
Nathan Evans22861.0135263--
J P Sullivan67401.0152005--
D Tudhope81961.0064663--
P Hanagan84681.0091287--
Phil Dennis15701.0172749--
Corey Madden (7)1041.0053856--
Ben Robinson (3)6681.0111743--
Ben Curtis60481.0106965--
Miss A Peck (7)121.011102--
Mr S Walker4321.0208623--
Miss Chelsea Banham (7)61.0201257--
Miss Sophie Smith (5)261.0154982--
Miss Becky Brisbourne321.0246283--
Miss Jessica Llewellyn (7)61.0091916--
Mr George Eddery (5)201.0222768--
Miss Imogen Mathias (7)141.023077--
Mr David Turner (3)40.993871--
Miss H Welch (3)121.0360547--
Miss S L Bowen (7)241.0195607--
Mr P Millman2341.024048--
Mr Tamby Welch (7)141.0361569--
Miss Lauren Sanders (7)41.0764794--
Mr P Thomas (7)161.022004--
Mr M Ennis (5)361.0271809--
Ellie Mackenzie (7)1401.0106207--
Hayley Turner29541.0110686--
Tabitha Worsley (7)361.0224038--
L Williams480.99990326--
M George61.0106343--
M Andrews301.0154874--
M Edwards281.0116637--
M Peters41.0078434--
M Martin81.0220885--
M Treacy61.0176412--
M Bell121.0412109--
M Glassonbury61.0097641--
M Biddick81.0336032--
M Morgan81.0137268--
M King541.0156882--
M Williams461.0094734--
M Pinchin120.9723498--
M Gibbs81.026484--
D F O'Regan11361.0178391--
L F Roche27580.8978793--
C O'Donoghue12221.0133715--
C D Hayes46061.0134677--
J A Heffernan34281.013557--
D P McDonogh34581.0108514--
D O'Brien15481.0057118--
C P Hoban23381.0185227--
N G McCullagh28281.0215873--
Fran Berry45880.99081737--
K J Manning39441.0133069--
T P Madden9841.0168093--
S Foley51281.0119145--
Anastasia O'Brien3281.0132345--
R P Cleary30081.0188125--
R P Whelan31581.0151995--
P J Smullen34281.0107175--
E J McNamara7241.0248054--
G F Carroll29801.0148115--
S B Kelly (3)2581.0187576--
Anastasia O'Brien (7)441.0184542--
M C Hussey9301.0204493--
G P Brouder (7)261.033924--
G P Halpin13841.0077434--
G J Phillips1161.0176814--
C T Keane46021.0095807--
W J Lee35741.0108927--
Gavin Faulkner461.0118005--
Gavin Peter Brouder2921.0197793--
S B Kelly3281.0197399--
F Lynch11961.0111294--
R P Downey9801.0135983--
I T Queally1061.0094143--
R Coakley12581.0154349--
H P Cleary221.0302265--
Mr N T Prendergast421.0199753--
D J McInerney (3)1641.0214714--
R A Doyle (5)2141.0254786--
E M Roche (7)181.0242777--
L A McKenna (7)1501.0148711--
K J Brouder (7)1061.0191276--
E O'Connell (7)1341.0284219--
C A Landers (5)1301.0281072--
J B Kane (5)1161.0227184--
A W Short (5)2581.0249215--
C J Orr (4)60.9966462--
D Robinson4061.0205823--
A W Short (2)141.1005119--
M Browne (4)40.9871782--
J B Kane (4)161.0058141--
Mr A P Kelly (4)20.97984433--
John J Fitzpatrick (4)161.0071055--
B Browne (2)141.0063012--
E O'Connell (4)341.0375459--
R J Condon (4)61.0281153--
L P Gilligan (4)141.0182062--
R A Doyle (2)221.042824--
Ms K Ferris601.0288211--
Miss J Townend (7)140.9933946--
Mr H D Dunne (5)461.0300021--
Mr J Hurley (7)121.033482--
Ms L O'Neill (3)400.9964177--
Mr D N O'Brien (7)80.9973181--
Mr P J Cawley (7)501.1221393--
Mr N Moore (7)20.957329--
Mr R P Quinlan (3)741.017247--
Mr D G Lavery (3)901.0158249--
Mr D Sinnott (7)141.0163047--
Mr P J O'Neill (7)341.0298004--
Mr J W Hannon301.037179--
Mr D Sinnott181.0164663--
Mr P Power781.0229913--
Mr H C Swan140.9896391--
Mr G M Mangan361.022121--
Mr R W Barron961.0235728--
Mr M M McDonagh61.0379887--
Mr W J Gleeson601.165985--
Mr P J D Kelly41.0073339--
Miss J Townend421.010654--
Mrs P Condon20.9644365--
Miss M O'Sullivan1101.0080954--
Miss S Larkin201.0140108--
Miss A Fahey221.0118101--
Miss R McIntyre81.0279293--
Mr P J Cawley841.1224415--
Mr M J Sweeney121.0345794--
Mr D H Dunsdon781.0242509--
Mr S F O'Keeffe (7)301.0208602--
Ms L O'Neill (5)421.004714--
Mr E Walsh (7)261.0238482--
Miss K Harrington (3)381.0058128--
Mr B O'Neill1181.014997--
Mr J L Scallan (7)21.0226817--
Mr L Bleahen (7)161.0450647--
Mr D J Benson (5)561.0118597--
Mr R Deegan (7)1001.035817--
Mr H P Cleary (7)81.067699--
Mr T Hamilton (5)1061.0066282--
Mr A H Wells (7)161.0161611--
Mr R P Quinlan1361.0109334--
Mr E Walsh121.6818267--
Billy Garritty (7)1561.0090328--
Jason Dixon (3)161.025199--
Harrison Beswick (6)121.023555--
Emma Smith-Chaston (10)300.99984384--
Jonjo O'Neill Jr.581.0086995--
Lewis Stones (8)161.0057476--
Cillin Leonard (10)160.9157039--
Edward Austin (6)60.95589733--
K Yeoman (10)261.0100332--
Lorcan Murtagh (5)1921.0084214--
Andrew Breslin (7)1121.0064702--
Oliver Stammers (7)1081.0095252--
Jason Hart52021.0126083--
Rob J Fitzpatrick (5)2021.0193813--
M Stainton4421.0197216--
D Fentiman34621.0211648--
Mr Dylan McDonagh141.0247077--
Mr Colin Quinlan (5)21.0269188--
Miss J Gillam (5)41.0177591--
Mr M Haigh (5)61.0047078--
Mr Alexander Fielding181.0295781--
Mr Henry Newcombe (5)61.0239584--
Tom Midgley (5)161.0222412--
Mr H Sensoy (5)41.0602942--
Jonathon Bewley (3)2661.0065638--
D B Hurst (7)201.0149815--
Alison Clarke (7)1301.0203861--
Mr Alex Chadwick (7)761.028161--
Mr Joe Wright (7)581.0299233--
Thomas Greatrex (7)1541.0101899--
Aiden Blakemore (10)521.016936--
H Thompson Brown (10)221.0098658--
T Eaves89041.0136793--
Jamie Gormley (7)2661.0099934--
Sean Mooney (7)1621.0146155--
Rowan Scott (5)5381.0098481--
David Egan (5)3221.0188493--
Connor Murtagh (7)2821.004991--
Paula Muir (7)2901.0111623--
Cam Hardie43521.0167248--
Phil Dennis (3)11021.0125962--
Manuel Fernandes (7)741.0127584--
D Allan72341.0109702--
T Hamilton76241.0127603--
Rachel Richardson (3)8341.0083331--
P Mulrennan83141.01247--
Sammy Jo Bell (3)4721.0105803--
P Makin52080.94678825--
R Ffrench27841.0178329--
Adam J McNamara (3)4621.0098077--
Nathan Evans (3)5781.0065445--
Phil Dennis (5)4781.0140939--
D C Costello52921.0148543--
D Nolan40261.0097078--
Alistair Rawlinson (3)4681.0059096--
S Corby (3)1161.0099143--
Mr J Dawson (5)821.0142827--
Dean Pratt (5)561.0309076--
Megan Carberry (5)841.0084242--
Stephen McCarthy (10)221.0346446--
Bridget Andrews (5)1041.0111557--
Billy Garritty (10)421.0034792--
Harry Bannister (3)2021.011872--
George Chaloner11901.0098988--
Joe Doyle12381.0146216--
Lauren Steade (7)421.030967--
Edward Greatrex (3)4881.0163716--
Bruce Lynn (5)241.0298946--
Miss S Brotherton5901.0182871--
Molly King (5)221.0284364--
Miss H Dukes (5)401.0180026--
Mr H Hunt (5)361.013958--
Miss Joanna Mason3901.0208813--
Josh Doyle (5)3101.003718--
Neil Farley11341.0179917--
T P Queally52581.013241--
Lewis Edmunds11341.0100943--
Mr J Dawson1981.0198464--
Miss Aileen O'Sullivan21.0066854--
Miss H Mooney661.1844372--
Harry Reed4861.0138394--
Mr D Symes-Meineck81.0273505--
Graham Gibbons37921.0121452--
J P Spencer61221.0091227--
Connor Beasley42061.0102917--
R Winston57941.0167962--
K Fallon14901.0149792--
Nathan Evans (5)3381.0063913--
W Buick56581.0075016--
Rachel Richardson (5)2161.0112876--
Rowan Scott (7)1761.022226--
Josephine Gordon (5)1881.0132082--
Adam J McNamara (7)1341.0290116--
George Buckell (5)2061.0070943--
I J Brennan5561.0125014--
George Buckell (3)401.0155233--
Miss Anna Hesketh (5)1241.0111719--
Callum Shepherd (3)5961.0118458--
Sam Coltherd (7)1541.0303203--
Jamie Bargary (5)1481.0168396--
Mr J Dixon (7)941.0142686--
Finian O'Toole (10)361.0102639--
Finian O'Toole4281.025331--
Alice Mills1781.0245504--
S A Gray30661.0136439--
David Noonan (7)400.9851522--
Craig Nichol (3)1981.0081433--
Kieron Edgar (5)641.0065161--
Dean Pratt (7)421.0081544--
Miss Emma Sayer (3)1101.0126138--
S De Sousa103821.0089946--
S A Gray (3)2521.0087391--
J Garritty (3)3061.0062865--
A Nicol (3)3101.0187223--
Joseph Cornwall (5)941.0339075--
A Pogson5281.0183609--
Mr Alex Ferguson (7)761.0160477--
Jonathon Bewley2921.026823--
Grant Cockburn4401.0233682--
P Buchanan8321.0185939--
Mr Z Baker (5)461.0163989--
Robert Hogg (7)541.0111338--
Harry Reed (7)1761.0217011--
Mr T Hamilton (3)341.0202491--
Conor Orr (7)1101.0193204--
Thomas Dowson (7)1761.026253--
Jonathan England (3)1281.026213--
Tony Kelly (3)1921.0129563--
J Reveley11561.0158731--
Grant Cockburn (5)1181.0219084--
A P Lane5241.029878--
K M Donoghue (3)301.005088--
Mr Kit Alexander (7)681.0214885--
K Renwick8941.0182903--
D R Fox (3)1101.0223101--
James Corbett (7)2261.0283612--
Joe Colliver (3)2101.0255746--
Diarmuid O'Regan (7)381.0397255--
A P McCoy17741.0083268--
J M Maguire11141.0153648--
S Mulqueen (5)1701.0313575--
Mr T Hamilton (7)521.035631--
Callum Whillans (5)401.0203128--
Paul Moloney20301.0204872--
Steven Fox (7)381.0190867--
Joe Colliver (5)1181.0199835--
Harry Challoner (3)1641.0253145--
F Keniry3121.0332531--
K James (3)401.0156326--
S Mulqueen (7)761.0229386--
Martin Lane30401.0121622--
P Cosgrave57721.0120386--
S Hitchcott19601.0193188--
P J Dobbs40501.0088673--
R Hughes25641.0080557--
J Fortune23101.0123926--
Mikey Ennis (7)721.0202405--
Thomas Brown (3)2181.010668--
S Sanders11641.0152087--
G Baker40101.008164--
Daniel Muscutt (5)721.011863--
Cam Hardie (5)1661.0110658--
Mikey Ennis1281.0117742--
James Doyle66021.0063984--
Paul Booth561.0151852--
Ross Atkinson481.0175663--
Andrea Atzeni64121.0067232--
Michael J M Murphy (3)3621.0093743--
Oisin Murphy (3)1701.0059693--
William Twiston-Davies (3)1781.0088967--
S M Levey50461.0100985--
J P Fahy21461.0192038--
T G McLaughlin3261.0188113--
Jack Duern (5)1081.0127131--
Ahmed Ajtebi1261.0228071--
Martin Harley15161.009105--
Louis Steward (7)460.9963285--
M Barzalona16261.0121024--
Charles Bishop (3)1121.0130439--
E J Walsh (7)241.0060009--
Oisin Murphy (7)341.008651--
L Dettori37401.0036237--
Michael J M Murphy (5)1061.0146395--
C Catlin13441.021102--
Dane O'Neill17821.0113376--
Richard Hughes3041.0131719--
Catherine Gannon12361.0159719--
Harry Bentley46561.0111091--
Philip Prince5061.0154969--
N Callan10261.0167019--
J Millman1561.0179203--
Zak Wheatley (7)781.0137854--
Connor Murtagh (3)2181.0159928--
Ella McCain (7)501.017145--
Mr M Ennis921.0253433--
Mr J Dunne (5)21.0045203--
Mr Joshua Scott (5)21.0065175--
Miss Sophie Smith641.0178041--
Mr Aidan Macdonald121.0347317--
Mr Eireann Cagney (5)81.0405848--
Miss S L Bowen781.0336033--
Connor Murtagh3701.0092864--
Gabriele Malune4641.0121437--
Rowan Scott5521.0130403--
Jamie Gormley5841.0100485--
Harrison Shaw3881.0101765--
S P Davis10921.0164458--
Tom Buckley (5)81.012263--
Billy Garritty (6)121.0049065--
Callum McKinnes (7)381.0384482--
Danny McMenamin (3)241.0249933--
M Smith981.0165465--
M Waugh341.0107689--
M Stevens101.0078776--
M Garven20.977899--
T Worsley301.0125867--
M McCain401.0156674--
K Yeoman (8)40.994841--
Ross Turner (6)181.0008006--
Billy Garritty (8)40.9914506--
Mr W Easterby (5)621.00435--
M Easterby581.0166976--
M Mason521.0151799--
M Brotherton601.015964--
G McEntee601.0192244--
M Todd301.0237951--
M Walton501.0161481--
M Dabrowski41.1223071--
Mr P Bryan (5)241.0184141--
Mr Luca Morgan (7)441.017626--
Ella McCain (5)381.0104039--
Mr J Andrews (3)261.0136613--
Mr Alex Ferguson (3)281.0237716--
Miss Polly Steele (7)2NaN--
Bruce Lynn (3)241.0270749--
Miss Emma Sayer3241.0251812--
Harrison Shaw (5)4681.0105853--
Harry Reed (5)1541.0086488--
Patrick Cowley (7)941.0092679--
Jamie Hamilton (3)4261.0128524--
Miss C Walton (3)921.0206745--
Ross Chapman (5)1301.0148118--
Dale Irving5001.0140562--
Rachel Richardson13421.0124085--
Lewis Edmunds (5)2781.0387748--
T P O'Shea3381.015924--
Callum Rodriguez (5)2661.0141134--
Seamus Cronin (7)1661.0121728--
Jordan Vaughan (3)1561.0138837--
Gemma Tutty (5)3481.0336616--
Jordan Uys (7)1981.0162213--
Sebastian Woods1921.0108527--
Jordan Vaughan3141.0138549--
James Cowley (5)1101.0128318--
Mitch Godwin (3)2341.0181408--
Hollie Doyle (3)4481.0108103--
Aled Beech (5)741.0061686--
Ryan Tate17481.0121894--
Mitch Godwin (7)1241.013486--
Thomas Brown5561.0158938--
Josephine Gordon (3)4421.0086919--
William Cox (7)1621.006878--
Danny Brock11941.0204941--
R Coakley (5)1601.0204377--
Louis Steward (3)3761.0080994--
William Twiston-Davies18041.0172988--
Kieran Shoemark (3)3001.0066916--
D Swift16561.0131736--
Tom Marquand (3)3561.016746--
Rob Hornby (3)3941.0085152--
Rhiain Ingram (7)2701.016769--
George Wood (7)1301.0138932--
Charlie Bennett (7)1201.0201606--
Edward Greatrex (5)2021.0154127--
Jack Mitchell33201.0110922--
R Clark3361.0184124--
Ben Sanderson (7)1961.0528499--
Hector Crouch (5)2101.0228733--
Kieran Shoemark (5)1281.0025613--
A Fresu7721.0146307--
Matt Cosham (3)1601.0168457--
Callum Shepherd (5)3121.0148951--
Ben Robinson (7)1801.0053097--
Ryan Tate (3)2041.004208--
Daniel Muscutt (3)2981.0151141--
S O'Hara (3)661.0244517--
Shelley Birkett (3)6661.0120041--
Saleem Golam5601.018287--
Ryan Powell (3)2601.0148544--
Callum Shepherd (7)1101.0168455--
Josephine Gordon (7)1461.0131991--
R Mullen5401.0181814--
Miss Emma Sayer (5)1461.0129725--
Daniel Cremin1481.01143--
D J Bates2500.97925806--
Ryan Mania4941.0176628--
Nathan Moscrop2841.0199505--
R J Condon1001.0245471--
Mr H D Dunne1341.0279527--
Mr D Kiely261.001435--
T N Brett1181.0134257--
Mr I T Queally141.0135379--
N M Kelly1241.0100069--
S E Lewis201.0184476--
Mr E P Keating301.0049797--
B J Foley2141.018892--
F J Hayes1401.041351--
R M Short341.0327779--
S A Mulcahy1081.0127981--
S P Kelly361.0350993--
E M Roche261.0175724--
Steven Kelly481.0358133--
S Perry141.0213013--
S Gray4781.0161647--
D Hogan1421.0217779--
A Lynch1581.0267556--
R Treacy401.0191934--
R Blackmore1141.0180666--
J O'Sullivan161.0482857--
C Timmons281.0035254--
B Foley381.0232792--
B O'Connell961.0231956--
M Power160.978296--
G Fox821.025357--
Mr T O'Connor381.0234696--
K P Darcy541.037396--
C M Collins681.0182065--
K J Leonard15261.016544--
D W O'Connor6361.012653--
D A McCormack1481.0233142--
F O'Toole401.0137651--
Bryony Frost (7)1441.0202639--
Page Fuller (7)1181.0142977--
James Banks (3)2141.0240068--
Ben Ffrench Davis (7)281.0192481--
Harry Challoner4061.027946--
M P Butler2521.0553693--
D J Casey5141.0264944--
L P Flynn401.1156596--
Mr T N Brett281.0180968--
Mr R J Kiely761.0008999--
J Kennedy1141.0494862--
R Doyle461.0099483--
B Cawley201.055386--
S Shortall701.0193961--
M Butler241.0273385--
R Colgan1401.0313134--
P Kennedy421.021721--
M Walsh1461.0274631--
J McGarvey881.0315849--
B Geraghty1361.0104032--
J Cullen241.0210938--
Mr P T Foley621.0010941--
Mr E O'Connell121.0087298--
Andrew J McNamara5201.0306671--
C J McGovern3681.0119376--
A J Fox301.0162505--
C D Maher2NaN--
J P Holly380.99954206--
John Winston341.0293628--
A F O'Neill941.0106844--
Mr G B Noonan541.0337143--
D J Hickey121.00991--
R P McNamara1481.0519695--
D J Condon3781.0183067--
J L Cullen2881.0499104--
S A Shortall (7)421.0138013--
J J Burke (5)561.0026314--
E C McCarthy140.99135417--
M Darcy2461.0179619--
C M Walsh1061.0362209--
Paul Carberry5741.0122768--
G O'Sullivan140.98959726--
Miss K J Harrison161.0064609--
G Malone581.265556--
Mr J W O'Neill581.0079842--
D J Howard421.01331--
Mr R J Jones461.0324692--
R M Moran1241.0247138--
Mr R J Jones (3)121.0158279--
K C Sexton (7)221.018734--
D E Splaine (3)1281.024156--
B Hayes (5)561.0163325--
Mr E J O'connell381.004355--
B R Dalton (3)1241.0255324--
Mr J J Burke481.1754636--
Mr E J O'connell561.0187051--
A D Leigh921.0759081--
Miss G Andrews2561.0201224--
Miss L M Pinchin881.0084356--
Thomas Willmott1581.0249311--
Jonjo O'Neill Jr. (3)1740.9963085--
C Brace (5)1441.0058674--
P K Donovan (7)1721.0238758--
Maxime Tissier761.003887--
Emma Smith-Chaston (7)141.0080072--
Ben Hicks581.0222379--
D B Hurst361.0490274--
Charlotte Jones441.0234835--
Charlotte Jones (7)401.0244043--
Ross Turner (3)201.0098606--
Aiden Blakemore (5)241.0223587--
Blair Campbell (3)521.0167379--
Harry Stock2021.0248698--
D B Hurst (10)541.0024385--
L Quinlan (7)1221.0185581--
R Winks220.99965996--
R Chapman341.0070505--
D Irving321.0144058--
T Dowson361.0236881--
L Murtagh461.0125462--
J Corbett221.0321224--
C Bewley621.0135056--
David Egan (3)5261.0086931--
C J McGovern (5)2561.0027945--
Connor Murtagh (5)6001.0111014--
Ben Robinson (5)3881.0168781--
Daragh Bourke (3)40.9883671--
Ross Chapman (7)1081.0065322--
C Rodriguez2221.0120461--
S Bell1281.0112277--
L Edmunds2481.0119439--
J Hart6201.0123736--
N Evans4081.0111154--
D Mooney261.029072--
Harry Stock (8)21.0111451--
Mr Garry Lavery (3)101.0128483--
Daragh Bourke2361.019053--
Nick Slatter1421.0199025--
Mr W Easterby (3)281.0257592--
Miss E Todd (3)241.0067519--
Mr J J O'Neill (7)821.0253513--
Miss A Waugh (5)80.9970647--
Mr H J Kinder (7)101.0061129--
Mr Gary Beaumont (7)361.0259055--
Sean Houlihan (7)2041.0160278--
Mr Thomas M O'Brien (3)181.0367733--
Stephen McCarthy40.97563803--
Callum Rodriguez (7)901.0095372--
Adam J McNamara (5)2941.0062997--
G Whillans1641.0193781--
P McDonald24021.0139563--
L Steward1761.0125788--
A Elliott13361.0178546--
J Haynes3961.0216053--
A Mills341.0068516--
R Richardson3081.0157217--
C Hardie5901.0148673--
Jacob Butterfield (3)4421.0153431--
Hollie Doyle (7)1141.0121646--
Miss Emily Bullock1001.0169619--
Miss H Dukes541.0247384--
Miss S E Dods221.0165967--
Miss E Easterby1381.0163078--
Miss A Deniel1461.0275999--
Miss Emma Bedford241.025489--
Miss C A Greenway281.0140957--
Jordan Nason (3)161.0177804--
Danielle Mooney (5)281.0090637--
Josh Doyle (3)2521.014961--
C Lee (7)1181.0159338--
Jacob Butterfield3881.0172069--
Finian O'Toole (7)801.0183153--
Killian Moore (3)2941.027998--
Jan Faltejsek1821.0204076--
Michael Byrne5161.0269079--
George Buckell2041.0208707--
Jane Elliott (7)1501.0120991--
P Pickard3701.0227715--
Oscar Pereira781.0241647--
R L Moore65181.0046502--
Kieron Fallon2201.0084946--
Mr Alex Chadwick701.0318775--
Ned Curtis1801.0164454--
T Greatrex401.0172421--
N Currie3781.0139142--
G Mosse20581.0093076--
R Silva2141.0146136--
E Walsh3401.0152606--
D O'Neill4241.0099355--
Adam J McNamara7861.0130817--
J Watson2581.0130233--
A Atzeni5801.0084995--
C Bishop4941.0129637--
R Ryan2541.0073652--
H Bentley4121.0095696--
J Doyle10361.010846--
D Muscutt3281.0112747--
D Brock2321.0232747--
David Egan27061.007508--
Josephine Gordon44001.0131042--
K T O'Neill19041.0140127--
P C Boudot6060.9985959--
G Benoist3680.9935451--
C Soumillon12221.063197--
A Badel3941.0271223--
C Demuro6721.0012052--
M Guyon10201.000544--
M Androuin54NaN--
V Cheminaud5181.0079658--
A Lemaitre4260.998477--
J Moutard62NaN--
A Larue10NaN--
E Hardouin3121.0267396--
Ray Dawson1581.0176693--
Jonathan Fisher1441.0176136--
Darragh Keenan4161.0186235--
Theodore Ladd3621.0187672--
B Doyle6061.0168064--
D Egan3941.0087572--
J Crowley8661.0111179--
C Bennett3781.0144659--
G Sanna21.0451722--
G Wood2901.0155969--
R Moore5821.0059131--
O Murphy8841.0088218--
J Spencer6461.0092084--
H Turner3801.0077168--
S Birkett1381.0167067--
P Dennis4141.0122417--
N Runner932NaN--
George Wood18181.0125207--
Hollie Doyle31141.0137619--
Pierre-Louis Jamin (7)1901.0087075--
Aaron Jones (3)7641.0134227--
K Shoemark10721.0110942--
Gabriele Malune (3)3001.0114975--
S P Davis (5)4481.0105733--
Scott McCullagh (7)2661.0110058--
D Probert9901.0114082--
C Beasley5001.0116673--
J Gormley3081.0158242--
Callum Rodriguez (3)5641.0077387--
Rowan Scott (3)7201.0101688--
Thomas Greatrex4381.0128651--
Nick Barratt-Atkin301.0206035--
Paula Muir4361.0149395--
Harry Russell1081.0140641--
Ben Robinson8221.0132195--
Patrick Pilley (3)1661.0160847--
C Lee (3)5641.0099248--
B Curtis7421.0125436--
Gary Mahon (3)1541.009335--
Mr Charles Clover (5)41.0038365--
Mr R Birkett2301.0241987--
Miss Katy Brooks (7)121.0267285--
Mr Jamie Neild (7)101.009871--
Mr J Harding881.0290539--
Mr Anthony O'neill (7)21.0334193--
Mr Thomas Miles (7)41.0386909--
C Shepherd3841.0113943--
E Greatrex3761.0110873--
T Whelan2201.0133721--
H Crouch3281.0152366--
M M Monaghan (3)3881.017185--
L Keniry8301.0160604--
J Duern1201.0187083--
S Kelly7721.0144743--
F Berry4761.0138236--
S McCullagh441.0207698--
Rhona Pindar1141.0135709--
Ella McCain1141.0222986--
Zak Wheatley741.008475--
Danny Redmond621.0106244--
G C O'Neill1441.013168--
Faye McManoman (5)2721.0068965--
Victor Santos (7)1481.0499862--
Harrison Shaw (3)1101.0088773--
S P Davis (3)4261.0109025--
Rhiain Ingram4601.0242007--
Kevin Lundie2681.0237905--
Faye McManoman2381.0141723--
Gemma Tutty2681.0082682--
Georgia Dobie (7)2761.0260085--
Thore Hammer Hansen (7)1081.0117279--
Nicola Currie (3)5581.0074887--
Rossa Ryan (3)4401.005246--
Robert Williams3381.0244133--
Josh Quinn (7)1561.0081586--
S B Kirrane (7)1481.0128849--
Thore Hammer Hansen2101.0101658--
Amelia Glass621.0085018--
Ray Dawson (5)1201.0121278--
Noel Garbutt (3)6161.0192314--
Mark Crehan (7)1641.0318681--
M M Monaghan4341.0163108--
Gina Mangan (7)2141.0336767--
George Rooke (7)921.0025272--
Harry Burns (7)1021.016371--
Jason Watson (5)3181.0046425--
J Mitchell3541.0121183--
R Dawson901.0170097--
D Costello5521.0140522--
C McGovern1201.0116618--
J Sullivan7261.0154486--
Faye McManoman (7)3461.0180537--
Patrick Pilley4361.0131097--
Kieren Fox20661.0134314--
Noel Garbutt5581.024264--
R Hornby4441.0144386--
P Dobbs4441.0087404--
K O'Neill6201.0168428--
R Tate2001.0147717--
P Muir2001.0115861--
R Downey1461.013866--
S Davis1861.0114982--
Theodore Ladd (5)5021.0122274--
Stefano Cherchi (7)1121.0039716--
W Lordan7741.0101609--
William Cox (5)6221.0090209--
Finley Marsh (5)3281.0119904--
Jason Watson (3)3721.0077811--
Yuga Kawada600.9960681--
Miss A Collier441.0183756--
Mr Eireann Cagney341.0292364--
Mr Ryan Holmes121.0125593--
Miss Rachel Huskisson41.0331374--
Miss Paige Hopper81.0386534--
Cieren Fallon (7)2061.0030779--
V Santos441.0237753--
Seamus Cronin (5)1401.0141499--
C J McGovern (3)3181.0122415--
Laura Coughlan (7)2461.0114232--
Kieran Schofield2181.0158316--
J Cooley481.02069--
K Schofield801.0127815--
B McHugh4101.0152104--
Toby Eley (7)3521.024863--
Russell Harris (7)821.0172937--
Thomas Greatrex (5)2501.0054252--
Kieran Schofield (7)2401.0127031--
Andrew Breslin (5)2901.0133218--
Ben Sanderson (5)3241.0079719--
Harry Russell (7)1841.0115317--
Oakley Brown (7)901.0091302--
G Malune1721.0172248--
Lewis Edmunds (3)5801.0105088--
L De Souza461.0172796--
B Robinson2641.0175784--
Rex Dingle (5)1241.0188963--
Lizzie Kelly4601.006873--
Darragh O'keeffe60.9743862--
P Brennan2361.0097115--
B Poste941.0180283--
C Ring381.0211622--
S Houlihan781.025867--
J Bowen881.0017561--
J Best1401.0291239--
M Kendrick401.0150112--
Mr Jack Savage (7)521.0120018--
Edward Austin (7)1421.014406--
B Andrews981.0077685--
R Williams561.0298711--
M Armson81.049716--
F Gregory301.004469--
C Hammond781.0193318--
Mr Kieren Buckley (7)581.0027835--
H F Nugent (7)1881.0218091--
Tom Buckley (10)841.0074102--
J Nailor (7)2241.0166677--
Alan Doyle (7)301.0120628--
D Robinson (5)1141.0170956--
M P Burke (5)381.0262454--
Miss J M Cook (7)421.024948--
F J Hayes (7)741.0426694--
Mr D J Benson1301.0139977--
Mr B O'Neill2641.0151138--
Mr C W Fennessy (7)60.9681965--
Miss J M Mangan (3)501.0188837--
Mr P D Collins (7)261.0008777--
Mr S Clements (3)401.0130931--
Miss L A Hourigan (5)341.0187846--
Miss A M Slattery (7)61.0132504--
Mr D T Atkinson (7)121.0140381--
Mr G M Mangan (7)221.0481051--
Mr D Skehan (7)381.026232--
Rachel McDonald2021.0116076--
Billy Garritty (5)301.016493--
Steven Fox2481.0130631--
James Corbett (3)141.0377411--
Mr N Lawton101.0501529--
P K Donovan1721.0241008--
Kevin Jones4121.0152211--
Mr Thomas M O'Brien1741.0280284--
Mitchell Bastyan (5)2241.0170807--
Aiden Blakemore (7)901.0151018--
Ross Turner (7)1561.0156343--
Harrison Beswick (7)1861.0181636--
Blair Campbell (7)921.008005--
Kevin Jones (3)1641.0228783--
Jason Dixon641.0263982--
S T McCullagh621.025793--
N M Crosse4021.0170566--
O J Orr10784.101347--
D E Sheehy8101.0189319--
Not Specified2101.0230374--
J P O'Sullivan (7)2261.0254544--
J J Slevin (5)881.0178038--
M P Burke (7)1281.0280417--
Jordan Williams141.0227234--
Mr Jack Savage841.0070597--
Mr J A Anderson261.0066861--
Mr S Waley-Cohen (3)340.99857944--
C Pacaut (8)4NaN--
A Moreau (2)2NaN--
J Guillochon36NaN--
P Bazire84NaN--
Aiden Blakemore1181.0310525--
Bruce Lynn (7)561.0033218--
Rachel McDonald (7)1661.0154679--
Thomas Willmott (10)141.0171703--
Mr Kit Alexander1761.0237504--
Callum Whillans3041.0170189--
Mr Kit Alexander (5)541.0104941--
Robert Hogg501.0101634--
Daragh Bourke (5)1961.0200133--
G N Fox (3)1201.0300335--
Mr Ryan Nichol (7)401.0397357--
Jonathon Bewley (5)1541.0157762--
Alexander Thorne841.0156807--
Mr J Dixon761.0113713--
W Featherstone2401.018715--
Toby Wheeler (10)101.0055261--
Jamie Hamilton (5)901.0264192--
Mr Freddie Mitchell (5)440.99402833--
Ben Ffrench Davis321.0433087--
W P Kavanagh681.0379747--
Gerard Tumelty1981.0299712--
Mr O Garner601.0255252--
A McCoy661.0370213--
A Wedge1181.0051837--
J Greenall501.0073138--
T O'Brien2441.0090151--
J Moore3341.0184239--
B Powell1621.0191917--
A Conlon81.0188141--
R Green141.0084635--
A Coleman3621.004872--
M Grant401.0375594--
H Challoner381.0287201--
M Quinlan461.0600804--
Donal Devereux2821.0229702--
Kielan Woods (3)721.0073402--
James Banks (5)981.0134224--
Rob McCarth (5)520.8625236--
Charlie Deutsch (7)241.0336735--
W Featherstone (7)981.0227302--
R Thornton4221.0188428--
R T Dunne (3)601.0324819--
Jack Doyle3201.0222548--
Mr Nathan Seery61.0382291--
Sean Bowen2NaN--
Colm McCormack2241.0303441--
Ben Hicks (10)381.0035793--
Miss L Bradstock (7)81.0357875--
Mr P Mason (7)161.0364879--
Harry Stock (5)1401.0084554--
Mr D Skehan (5)201.0282106--
Mr R Withey121.0125911--
Mr B R Jones (7)1461.0137688--
Mr J Andrews881.0265481--
Bryony Frost (3)2361.0038317--
Daniel Sansom (5)2181.0125206--
Killian Moore4201.0285327--
Tom Humphries861.0045128--
Mr Kieren Buckley281.002557--
J Nailor (8)60.9886891--
C P McNamara (10)141.0181047--
C Brace (10)260.9963661--
Edward Austin (8)140.9929852--
Lorcan Williams (6)41.0275786--
Tom Humphries (5)141.009567--
Harry Stock (3)321.014785--
Ned Curtis (3)581.0083121--
William Clarke661.018518--
Mr Robert Hawker1981.0216976--
Warren Kennedy340.97806203--
Toby Wheeler641.0270965--
Jonathan Moore2641.0070776--
Lorcan Williams (5)1481.0149118--
Harrison Beswick1321.0293065--
D J O'Keeffe (5)581.0123544--
C J Orr (5)961.0186824--
Katie O'Farrell (5)741.0175943--
Darragh O'keeffe (5)40.98673713--
Mr L J McGuinness (7)901.0244128--
Mr D J McConville (7)81.033791--
Mr A Murphy (7)261.0298337--
Mr B J Walsh (7)101.0418205--
Mr R A Devine (7)161.0468642--
Mr R A Jackson (7)2NaN--
Mr B G Crawford (7)141.0646032--
Mr D L Queally (3)1061.013136--
Mr H C Swan (7)20.969873--
Miss H Mooney (7)301.0244112--
Mr B Lawless (7)121.0008895--
Mr A P Fahey (7)61.0284337--
Mr C Mooney (7)21.0202059--
Ms K Ferris (7)301.0374205--
Mr Pat Taaffe (7)61.0619522--
N de Boinville1721.0037397--
J Jr.281.0417284--
D Noonan1241.0133728--
Mr M Legg2401.0172632--
Tom Buckley781.0163949--
Mr J A Anderson (7)101.0588924--
R Scott2701.0147305--
N Farley1281.0219805--
Sammy Jo Bell3621.0163982--
Megan Nicholls5561.0125946--
Jack Duern3321.0147469--
Mitch Godwin (5)4781.0186352--
Ted Durcan3101.0172148--
George Wood (5)2881.0084361--
K Shoemark (3)741.0110738--
Danny Brock (3)3421.0182045--
Cameron Noble (5)2621.0068128--
Mr Aaron Rid101.020546--
Bryan Carver501.0117964--
Mr J Teal140.98268193--
Chester Williams1040.9951348--
Miss L Brooke (7)1881.0456184--
L Aspell1561.0172818--
J Quinlan981.0111163--
A Heskin1321.0076505--
R McLernon1561.0197986--
G B Watters (3)2361.017498--
B Lestrade198NaN--
J Ricou1681.062891--
K Nabet256NaN--
J Rey22NaN--
W Denuault76NaN--
C Lefebvre104NaN--
O Jouin100NaN--
R Schmidlin170NaN--
L Philipperon200NaN--
T Beaurain1640.93242866--
E Chazelle100NaN--
S Paillard96NaN--
D Ubeda72NaN--
Jb Breton20NaN--
A Desvaux30NaN--
D Mescam112NaN--
J Nattiez66NaN--
T Lemagnen30NaN--
M Farcinade50NaN--
B Meme98NaN--
A Duchene66NaN--
A Chitray210NaN--
A Poirier841.0128999--
B Gelhay30NaN--
J L Beaunez24NaN--
L Poggionovo14NaN--
R Julliot12NaN--
M Delage441.0532633--
G Re118NaN--
F Giles66NaN--
H Lucas12NaN--
F Mouraret De Vita10NaN--
A Ruiz Gonzalez18NaN--
R Mayeur30NaN--
S Carrere12NaN--
D Cottin1760.9533626--
A Acker74NaN--
T Gueguen100NaN--
A Gasnier70NaN--
J Morel2NaN--
S Bourgois50NaN--
S Dehez38NaN--
H Rodriguez Nunez6NaN--
M Carroux54NaN--
A Lecordier126NaN--
Rhona Pindar (7)1481.0157436--
Danny Redmond (5)801.0105753--
P Prince1561.0132334--
H Shaw1101.0186154--
Philip Prince (3)2601.0119596--
Jamie Gormley (5)3101.0063778--
N Garbutt1781.0232303--
Nicola Currie (7)2441.0110445--
George Wood (3)4361.0164841--
Patrick Pilley (5)3541.02044--
F Marsh1341.0158756--
J Bryan1241.0149088--
W Carson5161.0147086--
G Downing3061.0156894--
T Clark1401.0214305--
Miss H Welch (7)481.0251954--
Mr M Legg (5)1201.0116209--
Sean Houlihan (5)3321.008532--
Tim Clark4001.0177133--
Aaron Jones5381.0173208--
Darragh Keenan (7)2381.0153596--
Simon Pearce (3)2921.0172644--
Jack Osborn (7)1721.0159429--
Jacob Mitchell (7)401.0247729--
Rossa Ryan (7)1581.0070367--
Mr N Gault181.0396945--
Ms L O'Neill461.0187228--
Mr N McParlan (5)421.014745--
S F O'Keeffe (7)1821.0214167--
C Brassil (5)1001.0279051--
Mr T Power Roche261.0108234--
Sean P Byrne321.0245887--
Mr L J McGuinness1081.1102133--
Mr M J M O'Sullivan361.0323058--
Mr B G Crawford441.0131017--
Mr R James381.0193622--
Miss E Todd (5)800.9957133--
T P Madden (3)1801.0182315--
Mr J Martin1041.0263675--
Mr Joe Wright661.0342044--
M Regairaz136NaN--
V Roisnard8NaN--
T Chevillard68NaN--
M Camus24NaN--
E Labaisse16NaN--
J Tabary32NaN--
G Olivier16NaN--
R Morgan Murphy6NaN--
N Gauffenic32NaN--
F Leroy18NaN--
J Giron16NaN--
K Deniel2NaN--
A Lotout14NaN--
Gregory Benoist1281.003968--
S Pasquier6660.9759591--
A Moreau16NaN--
J Moisan12NaN--
F Veron3061.031207--
U Rispoli1621.0176892--
Mickaelle Michel321.0206541--
V Gambart8NaN--
N Larenaudie32NaN--
A Hamelin4241.021173--
Jamie Bargary (3)3581.0131891--
Callum Bewley (5)2201.0173411--
Mr Thomas M O'Brien (7)741.0236697--
T Messenger2521.0327116--
Samantha Drake701.0431871--
Mr Garry Lavery981.0167975--
T Siddall861.038089--
Diarmuid O'Regan2341.0231676--
Daragh Bourke (7)341.0244415--
K James881.0254526--
R McGrath2781.0439211--
Tom Bellamy1401.0246912--
D Cook801.0141655--
C King1281.0106511--
Ryan Winks1601.0181298--
H Thompson Brown341.0332468--
Charlotte Jones (10)481.0188917--
2nd Preference102NaN--
Megan Carberry1501.0171691--
Mr Garry Lavery (7)1141.0268843--
Lewis Gordon (7)401.0205693--
Dale Irving (5)1341.0028306--
Dean Pratt1041.0182312--
Trevor Ryan301.0203677--
Craig Gallagher961.0117164--
Ronan Short161.0231707--
H Morgan (7)681.020353--
D E Browne441.0167283--
Mr B W Harvey161.0721737--
Mr T Reilly301.0391647--
K J Brouder (5)1341.0308182--
Mr S Cavanagh (7)321.0131838--
P Merrigan421.0257388--
J C Canavan (4)81.010797--
L Quinlan (4)20.9903267--
Gavin Peter Brouder (4)381.0332657--
H Morgan (4)41.0365996--
M J Stenson (4)41.0212651--
C P McNamara (4)61.010574--
P J Vaughan (4)20.997612--
K J Brouder (4)181.004533--
S A Mulcahy (4)181.0110472--
C Brassil (2)181.0468893--
T Ryan (4)81.0106554--
P J O'Hanlon (4)101.0268596--
J P O'Sullivan (4)221.0374359--
A W Short (3)1361.0227605--
Sarah Kavanagh (7)281.0491102--
P J Vaughan221.0067631--
Mr R A Devine121.0465441--
Morgan Viel6NaN--
B Dubourg8NaN--
E Bureller54NaN--
J Charron72NaN--
M J Quinlan5021.026681--
Mr J Andrews (7)1261.0119271--
Thomas Bellamy (3)1861.0170214--
Mr W Easterby (7)641.0154674--
Trevor Ryan (7)221.0007408--
S Byrne81.0215545--
Mr A J Findlay341.0294553--
Mr P York (5)421.0080884--
Rex Dingle (7)1381.0169612--
Mr Thomas M O'Brien (5)801.02339--
Miss K Lyons (7)661.0261774--
Jason Dixon (6)41.0157055--
Daniel Sansom2621.01547--
H F Nugent (6)161.0295544--
D M Simmonson1361.0183703--
James McDonald2900.9994707--
D Holland6281.0176297--
J P O'Brien3181.0038995--
Joseph O'Brien1281.0042827--
Mr T Durrell141.0109183--
Mr Peter Coleman20.9985095--
James Nixon (7)1421.0219709--
Mr J Dawson (3)61.0351285--
Mr S Lee241.0244999--
H Teal361.0141975--
M Nolan621.0217907--
N Fehily2340.9992102--
R Dunne1221.0173197--
E Austin261.0284396--
N Houlihan61.025841--
Maxime Tissier (5)941.0028274--
N F Houlihan (7)361.0126766--
Lizzie Kelly (3)2041.0173279--
Nathan Brennan120.9972171--
Bailey Sagar41.0081459--
Callum McKinnes521.0233512--
Eddie Edge121.0011965--
Luca Morgan (7)121.0320038--
Mr D Kiely (7)301.0190265--
Mr D Roche (5)561.0185579--
Mr T Feeney (7)81.0020224--
Ms G O'Donnell (7)21.0176477--
Mr W J Gleeson (7)261.0450962--
Mr T B Lyons (7)101.026037--
Mr T Reilly (7)301.0366817--
Mr T J Love40.9870015--
Mr B Hill20.98977005--
Mr N Moore20.9992629--
Mr T Joseph Kelly41.0218363--
M Mullins480.9826265--
M Dunsdon61.020014--
N Scholfield1601.0165516--
L Barry401.0202593--
C Whillans201.0131844--
D Jacob1441.0057129--
T Cannon1721.0119382--
Mr George Eddery261.0253594--
Mr James Turner21.0175314--
Paul O'Brien (5)2601.0158557--
Oakley Brown (10)20.99495655--
Sophie Ralston1781.0180563--
Grace McEntee901.0241226--
George Rooke601.008654--
Angus Villiers1441.0076337--
M Nicholls1481.0128182--
C Fallon801.0078335--
L Jones2941.0176771--
D Keenan1361.0111353--
H Doyle4461.0163186--
D E Hogan5441.0126259--
Marco Ghiani (7)1400.9999078--
William Carver (7)1381.0063306--
Finley Marsh (3)3521.0265142--
Robbie Walsh (7)4461.0186329--
Gavin Peter Brouder (7)1401.0249215--
Russell Harris641.0171437--
Rhona Pindar (5)181.0062698--
Pierre-Louis Jamin1361.0171722--
Russell Harris (3)261.0190097--
Jacob Mitchell (5)181.0267328--
Georgia Dobie (5)261.0111731--
Gavin Ashton (3)221.0129848--
Harry Russell (3)361.0229824--
Aaron Mackay (7)401.026278--
George Bass (7)541.0134126--
Amelia Glass (3)201.0273869--
H Russell741.0151539--
C Murtagh2081.014286--
Ellie Mackenzie1301.0176798--
Miss L Wilson621.0213903--
T P O'Shea3101.0179077--
Donagh O'Connor (3)300.9931248--
Jenny Powell (5)1561.0117507--
Lenka Helmecka (7)120.9218674--
Gavin Lerena861.008892--
Robert Tart8321.013779--
Mr S A Morgan141.0189185--
Mr Harry Swan (7)21.0069944--
Jack Tudor601.0269563--
Danny McMenamin (5)621.0013714--
Mr Fergus Gillard (7)361.0138391--
Mr Thomas M O'Brien521.0244609--
Mr Freddie Mitchell1361.0126686--
Mr Callum McBride (7)61.0364137--
Mr Adam O'shea (7)61.0221069--
Miss Izzie Marshall (7)121.0242164--
Mr J C Jones (7)181.0258714--
Cillin Leonard241.0053908--
Mr B Carver201.0195608--
Miss P Glanville81.0282828--
Sophie Killoran1241.0286067--
Georgia Cox3501.0221502--
George Downing (3)4841.0145955--
Miss K Lyons741.0317526--
Mrs C Pownall121.0423696--
Miss C Robinson121.014211--
Miss Siobhan Miller81.0218002--
Miss E Chamings41.0703864--
Miss M Edden261.0279078--
Mrs D Scott121.0541562--
Miss E Bushe101.0335634--
Ms V L Pendleton41.0099443--
Miss J Buck81.0154579--
Molly King221.0230912--
W Twiston-Davies2641.0173575--
N Alison181.051845--
Amy Ryan4061.0143793--
Mrs C Bartley2281.0175894--
Miss J McLernon121.0079147--
Miss L Sanders61.0013212--
Miss K Bryson101.0215554--
Charlotte Jenner1301.0178682--
Shirley Teasdale2641.022329--
Gary Mahon2861.0177107--
Miss M Bryant441.0294353--
Mr T Burke21.0282006--
Miss A Wallace41.0226659--
Miss Ella Smith221.0266128--
Miss S Peacock141.0394968--
Maurice Linehan1701.0194714--
Chris Ward1261.0136068--
Mrs Alex Dunn521.0394404--
Rob McCarth961.0241002--
D M Grant5161.0221405--
J M Conneely201.0223123--
Mr S D Bohan181.0336715--
E Mullins521.0179071--
Johnny Murtagh3081.0004059--
D M Melia1161.025944--
C J Elliott181.0397693--
S M Gorey200.67087793--
S J Hassett920.94753796--
Conor Orr821.0222076--
P C O'Donnell1021.011396--
M A Cleere221.0166092--
C P Lemaire860.992245--
Callum McKinnes (10)301.0192518--
C D Timmons (3)601.0400125--
Mr M C O'Donovan181.0292078--
C Landers301.0296198--
M Flanagan120.9888327--
M Dunne80.9930917--
K Smith41.0136156--
B Cash341.0215161--
M Fogarty541.0282116--
D Robinson (7)461.0163251--
Andrew Ring (5)481.0267025--
Miss J M Mangan1501.052069--
Mrs Pauline Condon81.0049872--
Miss C M Woods61.0331154--
J B Kane (7)741.0230634--
L P Dempsey (3)681.056523--
C D Maxwell (3)1941.0298799--
D Meyler (7)541.203783--
Mr P Magee81.0036088--
Mr S Crawford1541.0197471--
Mr J F O'Meara161.0218105--
Mr J A Anderson (10)140.9773376--
H F Nugent (5)281.0232483--
James Nixon (3)221.0046444--
Ben Hicks (7)141.0059135--
Max Kendrick (3)181.0298121--
Harry Teal (6)181.0093786--
Mr Shane Fitzgerald (7)21.047092--
Rachael Blackmore (3)1061.0151072--
Henry Morshead281.0230929--
H Cobden (3)1381.0013556--
N F Houlihan681.0088286--
James Nixon (5)501.0173248--
Tom Humphries (8)201.0122192--
N F Houlihan (8)140.98700947--
Mr George Eddery (7)61.0046568--
Ella McCain (3)301.0138115--
Tom Midgley (7)221.029875--
Edward Austin (10)301.0036997--
Mr S Lee (7)241.0236181--
Mr Charlie Davies (10)41.0059733--
M Hamill (5)1441.0223315--
P O'Brien421.0020967--
Mr D Delahunt301.0398223--
J M Moore (3)381.0397259--
D P Maher (10)20.9956467--
James Cowley (3)301.0117038--
Alexander Thorne (10)181.0267615--
Miss J Walton901.0133425--
Mr Jack Savage (10)361.0235418--
Joseph Palmowski441.0083079--
Ryan Hatch4721.0155672--
Joseph Cornwall1381.0285424--
Harry Haynes2121.0263935--
Joe Doyle (5)1541.0095173--
P Sirigu2301.0224267--
Billy Cray901.0240601--
Jason Hart (3)2261.0133816--
J Mackay1241.0281866--
Julie Burke2061.0199764--
P M Quinn4761.021729--
Justin Newman481.0388418--
M Fenton3941.02188--
Ryan While2061.0228175--
Mr S Roche221.0356352--
Stan Sheppard (3)3321.01451--
Cillin Leonard (7)81.0356363--
Daniel Sansom (7)1201.026697--
Mr Harrison Beswick421.040032--
H Bannister701.0113692--
R Dingle281.0062336--
K Edgar621.0224003--
C Williams240.9681425--
William Cox5921.0159758--
S M Crosse5721.0116532--
Cameron Noble3401.0089396--
Rosie Jessop (3)981.0215802--
Joshua Bryan (5)3241.0084974--
Rhiain Ingram (5)5341.0200745--
Fergus Gregory (7)601.0228995--
James Bowen (7)1201.0136219--
Kevin Dowling (10)301.0084182--
Nick Slatter (5)1041.0263779--
Mr J Pearce (7)181.0553888--
B J Toomey841.037169--
Miss A M Slattery41.0209299--
Miss B O'Neill61.0408359--
Miss A J Clarke2NaN--
Mr M Fahey381.0180533--
Mr S Clements1641.0270247--
Mr D O'Shea41.0414753--
Maxime Tissier (7)261.0167798--
Stan Sheppard (5)841.0080893--
Alan Doyle401.0086699--
Charlie Deutsch (5)801.0268303--
Gary Derwin741.014279--
Hadden Frost1981.0148513--
Mr H Derham1320.99107367--
Aodhagan Conlon501.0285943--
J Tizzard2301.0147485--
M Hamill (10)61.0141305--
Thomas M O'brien61.0060314--
Josh Wall941.0211529--
Miss L Allan21.0788795--
Timmy Murphy1621.4372383--
Mr Charlie Case81.0318725--
Mr Charlie Pike61.0771111--
Ryan Hatch (3)2281.0142518--
Danny Burton (5)481.0266224--
Ross Chapman (10)181.0104512--
Miss J Walton (7)381.019683--
Mr B Carver (7)661.0071023--
Harry Kimber (10)261.0105298--
Mr R Withey (7)141.0428394--
Alice Mills (3)321.0378866--
Conor Smith (5)881.0246123--
Mr C Barber (7)61.0334251--
T Dowling (7)1301.0187787--
Charlie Deutsch (3)2181.0194478--
Mr Joshua Newman821.006082--
Mr R W J Stoneman21.0603552--
Lewis Gordon861.0163186--
Miss A Galliers-Pratt41.0131367--
Mr James King (7)781.0100056--
Ross Turner (5)440.99643236--
Cameron Noble (3)1821.0040004--
C Brace (3)161.024569--
Edward Austin (3)121.0297883--
Billy Garritty (3)181.0011857--
Mitchell Bastyan (3)281.0215838--
Mr J Pritchard Webb41.0329901--
Jason Dixon (8)41.0210836--
Ben Godfrey (7)761.0197928--
Miss H T Lees321.0158572--
Miss H Welch661.019874--
Miss B Johnson121.0231495--
Miss S Stevens161.0204419--
Miss Jennifer Pahlman61.0550752--
Miss A Bell121.044307--
Miss A Stirling701.0213548--
Miss Jade Goodwin2NaN--
Theodore Ladd (7)1341.0068167--
Sebastian Woods (5)2181.0136293--
Mr Robert Hawker (3)341.0283116--
George Blackwell (6)121.0359762--
Harry Reed (6)141.0143596--
Mr James King (5)621.010157--
Mr J Drinkwater (7)121.0141748--
Alice Mills (5)1301.0188767--
Henry Morshead (5)81.046662--
Mr J Dixon (5)21.0469577--
Miss E Pickard (7)121.0237962--
Ryan Winks (7)1461.0106006--
Jonathan Moore (3)961.0036262--
H Poulton781.0250932--
Mr L Drowne (7)500.9969593--
Mr Joshua Newman (7)381.0248262--
Thomas Greatrex (3)441.009822--
Poppy Bridgwater (5)3361.0194385--
Miss Ella Smith (5)181.0189538--
Miss G L Double (7)41.019066--
Miss C Robinson (5)41.0150198--
Mr B James (5)241.033223--
Mr J Doe (5)81.0414505--
Miss Tannya Bagoban (7)81.0262158--
William Clarke (7)301.040253--
Mr K Locking (5)141.0284977--
Miss G Ducker (7)81.0364823--
Mr Ryan Bird (3)21.0240495--
Miss M Bryant (5)541.0384438--
Katherine Begley (5)841.0134732--
Tim Clark (3)4821.0161455--
Patrick Vaughan (7)2681.0079601--
Miss J Welch41.0275272--
Miss J A Heneghan61.0040047--
Miss Amy Taylor81.0201344--
Poppy Bridgwater2481.0167044--
Mr B James361.0231311--
Rob Hornby (5)2341.0062938--
Josh Doyle (7)1521.0088323--
Ashley Morgan861.022487--
M Ennis541.0119272--
A Johns1061.018525--
P Carberry641.0229833--
P Moloney1241.0156803--
Rob McCarth (3)201.0349501--
Jake Hodson (5)1621.0221912--
Mr J Doe121.0225617--
Mr John Willey141.0179783--
Mr W Hogg241.0248119--
Mr D Bartlett41.025293--
Miss H Bethell561.0211271--
Mr P Collington461.0297669--
Miss R M Taylor41.0290973--
Mr Michael J Murphy241.0321704--
A Lane241.0349069--
Paige Ranger20.99467343--
Rosie Jessop1001.0082772--
Matthew Lawson941.0155506--
Jemma Marshall541.015649--
M O'connell2541.022862--
R Kennemore4201.0165755--
N Richter24NaN--
Dennis Schiergen101.0232601--
A Best16NaN--
D Porcu28NaN--
E Pedroza50NaN--
A Pietsch581.0210775--
A de Vries2621.0210404--
Jozef Bojko24NaN--
Tom Schurig2NaN--
Miguel Lopez4NaN--
Maxim Pecheur8NaN--
Stephen Hellyn14NaN--
A Starke801.0157349--
M Demuro781.0089039--
F Minarik761.0118694--
Cesare Tessarin4NaN--
L Hammer-Hansen20NaN--
Darren Moffatt61.0122007--
P KrowicKi4NaN--
P Prod'homme12NaN--
O Peslier6000.9977544--
A Achard6NaN--
R Thomas2221.0488803--
M Lerner320.9938095--
G Masure126NaN--
Rastislav Juracek2NaN--
Wladimir Panov10NaN--
Soufyane Moulin2NaN--
Koen Clijmans4NaN--
Jan Palik2NaN--
J Victoire26NaN--
R Piechulek12NaN--
F Spanu22NaN--
Terence Hellier12NaN--
Hana Mouchova2NaN--
Fabrice Veron2NaN--
S Hofer261.0160493--
G Hind2NaN--
Karoly Kerekes2NaN--
Andreas Suborics101.0043643--
Martin Seidl10NaN--
Rene Piechulek2NaN--
F Johansson2NaN--
Viktor Schulepov4NaN--
T Huet44NaN--
J Auge178NaN--
T Thulliez1760.9964301--
S Maillot74NaN--
A Bourgeais42NaN--
C Passerat14NaN--
Y Barille20NaN--
J Claudic68NaN--
F Lefebvre86NaN--
S Ruis34NaN--
R J Condon (7)581.0248532--
G M Ryan3401.0126065--
P A Harnett681.0221385--
M L Melia281.0279186--
Aaron Mackay81.0105561--
A J Slattery5861.0134996--
B M Coen6521.0124937--
L T McAteer1101.0118489--
J M Sheridan1421.011232--
S M Mooney1101.0117736--
A J Farragher1521.0237936--
C G O'Dwyer641.0133766--
A C Persse3201.0197238--
M A Gallagher5901.0231699--
O J Orr (3)3281.0151671--
B M Coen (5)2381.0120622--
K J Leonard (3)4181.0192412--
A J Slattery (7)2981.0123434--
K K Hennessy2361.0233908--
Luca Morgan401.01535--
Mr Max Martin Browne21.1310438--
Y Nonaka381.0172036--
D P Linehan3981.0140796--
D O'Brien8761.0055665--
B M Coen (7)2221.0107884--
Y Nonaka (7)161.025814--
Marco Ghiani1140.99976534--
Darragh Keenan (3)1220.99951804--
Joe Bradnam (7)161.0210832--
Angus Villiers (5)181.0019362--
Marco Ghiani (3)81.0015428--
Gaia Boni (7)20.9879304--
Rhona Pindar (3)161.0098643--
Cieren Fallon (5)3381.0038644--
Darragh Keenan (5)4341.0116174--
Mr C Dowson261.0297698--
Tristan Price (7)781.0106748--
Katherine Begley (7)2281.0070412--
Finley Marsh3801.0124478--
Gina Mangan1041.0213091--
Joshua Bryan3981.0109894--
Lulu Stanford (5)1241.0107833--
Ray Dawson (7)1201.0111566--
Milly Naseb (7)1921.010893--
Joshua Bryan (7)1940.99960643--
Nathan Alison (3)741.010588--
Shirley Teasdale (5)3281.0148251--
Gary Mahon (5)2561.015479--
Aaron Jones (5)1901.0072627--
Cam Hardie (3)4001.009195--
Tom Marquand (5)1641.0062232--
Jack Mitchell (3)41.0669777--
Gavin Ashton (7)1241.0171467--
D E Hogan (5)3181.0122105--
William Carver (5)1101.003552--
Keelan Baker (7)561.0188996--
Megan Nicholls (3)2801.0058695--
Rob J Fitzpatrick1781.0208995--
P Jamin201.0034317--
W Carver181.016231--
T Saunders321.0156064--
J Dinsmore60.9967244--
L Catton261.0106491--
R Ingram1521.018167--
A Beech861.0121654--
G Dobie461.0073886--
Joshua Bryan (3)4320.9995171--
Gabriele Malune (5)5161.0104179--
Miss L M Pinchin (7)921.0154057--
Scott McCullagh2201.0131238--
Tyler Saunders (5)161.0205477--
Rossa Ryan (5)2661.0097532--
Nicola Currie (5)4301.009804--
Jonathan Fisher (7)1701.0121549--
Miss Maisie Sharp61.0338708--
Miss Rachel Davies21.0461764--
Miss Camilla Swift61.0365214--
Miss Shannon Watts161.0151339--
Miss M Mullineaux1361.0260843--
Miss Alex Garven41.0662944--
Paddy Bradley (3)2101.0084811--
Izzy Clifton (7)741.0102305--
C J MacRedmond (7)401.0192499--
J Egan5341.0145141--
Kieran Schofield (5)581.0184591--
Robert Dodsworth (5)421.0109233--
G C O'Neill381.0076865--
Sebastian Woods (3)521.0040579--
Paula Muir (3)621.009754--
Patrick Vaughan (3)641.0103643--
Theodore Ladd (3)401.0163713--
Ryan Timby (5)121.0134457--
Ben Sanderson (3)461.0130491--
Oliver Stammers (5)361.0184034--
G C O'Neill (7)1461.0092968--
Jason Watson (7)1501.0105073--
Harrison Shaw (7)2641.010597--
Patrick Vaughan2021.0143294--
Ben Sanderson2401.0223519--
Keelan Baker501.026927--
K Raybould321.0075926--
S Cronin741.0164571--
Robert Dodsworth (7)1781.0193809--
Rex Dingle (3)201.0177011--
Mr S Roche (7)261.0199174--
Mr D Maxwell1421.011473--
Angus Cheleda301.0062219--
Mr S Connor301.0264349--
Miss K Harrington (5)621.0199996--
Mr J P McKeown861.110605--
Ms L O'Neill (7)501.0190198--
Mr F Maguire (5)681.017761--
Miss S O'Brien (5)121.0050617--
Miss G Ryan (7)101.0361246--
Miss J Morrissey (7)61.0437325--
Mr T R David (5)2NaN--
Mr Shane Quinlan (7)1381.017477--
N F Houlihan (10)341.026621--
Mr J Sole241.0114063--
Mr G Disney301.0196259--
Major Harry Wallace201.021842--
Mr Charles O'Shea101.0199494--
Lt Col Erica Bridge121.0168008--
Mr Nathan Rahman181.0378739--
Mr Solomon Wood21.0728663--
Jessica Cooley801.0139412--
Victor Santos661.0226021--
Gianluca Sanna121.0076308--
Gavin Ashton1101.0231256--
Poppy Fielding81.0278149--
Stefano Cherchi821.0059063--
Aiden Smithies (7)81.0350797--
Scott McCullagh (5)1841.0088373--
Owen Lewis101.0057539--
Kate Leahy521.0148705--
K McEvoy1721.0024594--
Tyler Saunders1541.0165157--
Shariq Mohd201.0150286--
Isobel Francis641.0136931--
Elinor Jones141.0153333--
George Bass441.0186484--
Luke Catton501.0132135--
Jessica Anderson (5)20.9750214--
Zak Wheatley (3)61.0212957--
George Rooke (3)61.0046176--
George Bass (3)20.98639333--
Pam Du Crocq (5)20.99637884--
Isobel Francis (3)41.0165274--
Mollie Phillips (5)21.0007455--
Emma Taff (5)2NaN--
Charlotte Bennett (3)2NaN--
Miss S L Bowen (5)241.0195285--
Mr C Dowson (5)60.9935133--
Miss Matilda Blundell (7)20.968651--
Miss S A Coll (7)100.9722744--
Miss Jessica Llewellyn (5)61.0097612--
Miss Millie Wonnacott (5)2NaN--
T Hansen341.024307--
P Bridgwater881.0120828--
G Mahon1301.011535--
T Ladd1061.0148869--
J Elliott2141.0147992--
S James3201.013282--
Levi Williams (7)561.0142323--
Amelia Glass (7)961.0077444--
Megan Nicholls (5)3101.0081451--
Jack Duern (3)4061.0088623--
Gemma Tutty (3)1301.0013808--
M Harding181.0245359--
M Millman461.018086--
M Jones261.0138015--
M Dowson41.0167711--
J Andrews21.0151451--
M Walker441.0309111--
M Newmarch21.0179704--
M Tett101.0118976--
M Wood201.0370867--
M Gilbertson61.0382841--
B Lynn241.0254247--
Kate Leahy (7)921.005206--
Gabriele Malune (7)2081.0128887--
Hector Crouch (3)5961.0087447--
C Lee (5)3241.0021206--
J Vaughan601.0077506--
M Lane3641.0112133--
T Murphy2141.0113353--
G Gibbons3561.012223--
A Beschizza2681.0194023--
F McManoman1041.0176312--
G C O'Neill (5)1660.99893224--
Aled Beech (7)3181.0175458--
Milly Naseb (5)1241.0104477--
G O'Neill541.0081165--
G Tutty1301.0100918--
Ryan Timby (7)641.0203279--
K Leahy141.0235581--
M Phillips2NaN--
Miss Imogen Mathias241.0233207--
Mr Alex Ferguson1941.0215935--
Mr Dallon Holmes21.0389044--
Sophie Ralston (7)2701.0104779--
Paddy Bradley (5)4581.0151439--
W Cox1581.0091236--
M Crehan321.0098042--
Megan Ellingworth381.0232409--
Jane Elliott (5)4121.0151101--
Aiden Smithies101.0286058--
Gianluca Sanna (7)141.0080215--
Jamie Jones (5)61.0194397--
Rhys Clutterbuck201.0232252--
Tyler Heard41.0128863--
I Francis301.0164316--
A Kirby (5)21.0533175--
Stephen Cummins821.0169486--
Emma Wilkinson41.0555041--
Poppy Bridgwater (7)1221.0045215--
Miss Emma Bedford (5)141.0249366--
Miss C A Greenway (5)221.0153487--
Mr Kai Lenihan (7)41.0281783--
Mr F Tett641.0347803--
Charlie Price (5)101.0415192--
Racheal Kneller (5)2281.0119646--
Manuel Fernandes841.0105095--
Sophie Ralston (5)1381.0066663--
Milly Naseb1801.0242147--
Aled Beech (3)481.0228833--
Pierre-Louis Jamin (5)401.0096302--
Katherine Begley1661.0135418--
Stephen Cummins (3)321.0052413--
Michael Coles (7)121.0179352--
M Godwin1781.012879--
S Drowne3221.0154723--
Stephen Cummins (7)961.0006566--
Finley Marsh (7)1781.0075563--
Simon Pearce2081.0242436--
Lulu Stanford1901.0264987--
R Powell1661.0195801--
J Fahy2581.0225378--
Michael J M Murphy6181.0159587--
Elisha Whittington (7)2121.0093805--
Angus Villiers (7)1201.0026833--
Ryan While (5)2301.0326018--
Georgia Cox (3)2601.0716845--
Hollie Doyle (5)2521.006206--
Georgia Cox (5)2161.025911--
Jordan Vaughan (5)2161.0089188--
David Egan (7)2221.0086408--
C O'Donoghue10821.0136218--
Killian Hennessy (7)361.0168595--
Sophie Killoran (7)1001.0091825--
Irineu Goncalves1141.0209855--
Kevin Stott (3)1661.0261674--
Patrick Pilley (7)1140.997393--
Joey Haynes (3)3261.0139956--
Aaron Jones (7)561.0038936--
Alistair Rawlinson (5)1161.0096624--
Connor Beasley (3)3121.0094739--
Tomas Harrigan (7)201.0142425--
J Garritty (5)2281.0131869--
Kevin Stott (5)1801.0111724--
Sammy Jo Bell (5)2061.0106035--
Neil Farley (3)4121.0149438--
S Corby (7)421.0153319--
L F Roche (3)1101.0148823--
C P Hoban (3)1501.0114596--
J P O'Brien4681.0030421--
C T Keane (3)681.0075667--
R P Downey (7)321.0123851--
C R King (3)2181.0117979--
R P Whelan (3)921.0168072--
I T Queally (10)301.023874--
T P Madden (7)561.0263743--
G J Phillips (7)181.0145744--
Laura Pearson (7)561.0146359--
S Fabbro101.0158856--
M Monaghan1321.0081294--
A McNamara2321.0143446--
Mr Connor Wood161.0321479--
Mr Andrew McBride21.0314876--
L Coughlan401.0182378--
G Ashton281.0107157--
T Price181.0189471--
T Eley1061.0137373--
E McCain481.0163947--
C MacRedmond281.0160625--
J Fisher441.0201927--
O Payton41.016722--
Z Wheatley141.0081607--
R Pindar361.0230703--
R Dodsworth501.0240499--
C Madden241.0055267--
E Whittington521.0171149--
I Clifton201.0048064--
Andrew Breslin (3)400.98847944--
Kieran Schofield (3)461.0002677--
Ray Dawson (3)221.017061--
Faye McManoman (3)301.0177275--
A J Farragher (7)541.0138084--
G C O'Neill (3)361.0112742--
Rhiain Ingram (3)681.0164715--
Josh Quinn1361.0182774--
Megan Ellingworth (5)61.0393372--
Sebastian Woods (7)1441.0133371--
Rob J Fitzpatrick (3)361.0344588--
Lulu Stanford (3)141.0207764--
Joe Doyle (3)3221.0143002--
K Latham4741.01661--
P C O'Donnell (7)341.0086242--
H Poulton (5)401.0046288--
C Noble801.0116009--
E Mackenzie521.0191689--
L Pearson121.0172976--
N M Crosse (7)1961.0164268--
D W O'Connor (5)3061.0151055--
D M Melia (7)521.0182265--
P A Harnett (10)301.032731--
H J Horgan (10)381.0186099--
D A McCormack (5)1121.0258878--
D P Linehan (5)1621.0193664--
A C Persse (7)1221.0322785--
D M Redmond2761.0201147--
C Keane2621.0157509--
I McCarthy401.0273775--
D O'Connor1301.0103298--
O Orr1341.0105296--
K Leonard1981.0160205--
D M Redmond (5)801.0119056--
D E Sheehy (5)3301.0210378--
S M Mooney (10)301.0026184--
R P Downey (3)3341.0164318--
D W O'Connor (3)681.0192921--
G P Halpin (3)4081.0181147--
K J Leonard (5)4221.0137829--
P B Beggy3981.022041--
B M Coen (10)121.0010692--
A J Slattery (10)281.0074068--
Lewis Edmunds (7)1721.0105337--
Miss Anna Hesketh1621.0117592--
Adrian Nicholls10221.017426--
A Carter (3)281.0119418--
Jessica Cooley (7)961.0110219--
Elisha Whittington581.0123277--
Sean Palmer81.0352672--
Owen Payton (7)221.0067654--
T Durcan1921.0144587--
P Smullen2841.0097593--
G Carroll1981.0135403--
J McDonald661.0022627--
J Uys641.0134699--
Toby Eley (5)1101.0120324--
D M Simmonson (5)321.0219556--
Harry Burns (3)281.0114837--
Jonathan Fisher (5)301.0147846--
Kevin Lundie (5)2481.0240426--
Dayverson De Barros561.0106919--
Miss Arabella Tucker (7)61.0370764--
Miss E Easterby (7)121.0257797--
Emma Wilkinson (7)301.0214845--
Jordan Uys1541.018711--
Killian Hennessy401.0159044--
Vincent C Y Ho521.0107936--
Izzy Clifton380.99936885--
Harry Russell (5)221.0003114--
Russell Harris (5)161.0095794--
Robert Dodsworth741.0174071--
Laura Pearson (5)121.0128725--
Ryan Timby121.0384595--
Cieren Fallon (3)641.0031713--
Luke Catton (7)681.0093241--
William Carver (3)581.0063456--
Pierre-Louis Jamin (3)201.0127121--
Katherine Begley (3)361.023976--
Tristan Price (5)161.0341556--
Keelan Baker (5)381.0196922--
Gavin Ashton (5)241.0114951--
Georgia Dobie (3)141.0080053--
Luke Bacon (7)120.9956396--
Charlotte Bennett (7)101.0283034--
Oliver Searle (7)241.0153996--
Paul Hainey (7)181.0102589--
K Begley541.0118418--
S Golam601.0172515--
Seamus Cronin (3)381.0055612--
Emma Taff (7)301.0076079--
Shariq Mohd (7)201.0248138--
Stephen Cummins (5)221.0105896--
Isobel Francis (5)281.0114585--
Cameron Noble (7)1401.0079588--
D A Parkes (5)2381.0106561--
D A Parkes2341.0195256--
Paddy Bradley (7)361.024215--
P C O'Donnell (5)1541.0102521--
Noel Garbutt (5)2581.0255706--
Ciaran McKee (5)1721.0147566--
Mr P Thomas121.0265658--
Mr B Roberts101.0678579--
Miss Julia Engstrom61.023303--
Miss Megan Trainor81.0422455--
Mrs Charlotte Pownall61.0392103--
Miss Megan Fox21.0702407--
Mr Nathan McCann41.1166389--
Rhys Clutterbuck (7)441.012222--
C J MacRedmond381.0164022--
Harry Burns1321.0158582--
Elisha Whittington (5)221.0295088--
L Morris (3)40.98667204--
S A Gray (5)1621.0135139--
George Downing (5)1201.0135857--
M Harley1721.0124376--
Amy Scott (3)121.0131032--
Philip Prince (5)1161.0185351--
Craig Williams240.9974451--
Matthew Hopkins921.0187211--
Nathan Alison1081.014644--
Joey Haynes (5)1321.0069147--
Tim Clark (5)1761.0109802--
Ryan Tate (5)861.0111443--
D E Egan (3)721.009292--
T Atkinson (5)741.0173863--
Michael Hills1881.0225272--
S B Kirrane (3)221.0109336--
Cameron Iles (7)41.0063479--
Josh Quinn (5)401.0194166--
Scott McCullagh (3)341.0057415--
R Tart941.0181285--
R While701.0295349--
S Kirrane261.01883--
S Woods621.0145273--
G Buckell661.0082977--
Tyler Saunders (3)141.0190243--
Tristan Price401.009451--
A Jones1521.0103598--
Jack Dinsmore (7)201.0091323--
Kerrie Raybould141.0160075--
Jack Osborn1081.0210482--
Lenka Helmecka81.0362166--
Paul Hainey (5)61.0157189--
Sophie Ralston (3)221.0179187--
Matt Cosham1061.0241596--
Jacob Clark61.0042902--
Laura Coughlan801.0171906--
Jacob Clark (7)120.99951375--
Louis Garoghan (7)141.0019852--
Laura Coughlan (5)241.0137684--
Amelia Glass (5)141.0163177--
Laura Coughlan (3)121.0098621--
Aaron Mackay (5)41.0070515--
Caitlin Taylor (5)2NaN--
Mark Crehan (3)120.9989208--
Robert Dodsworth (3)261.0165498--
Jessica Cooley (5)401.0185434--
Poppy Bridgwater (3)541.0058205--
Tristan Price (3)141.0032055--
M Ellingworth241.0158427--
K Woods1181.0158356--
K Jones501.0121993--
M Batchelor181.0399332--
J Burke1861.0139905--
C Shoemark541.012982--
Toby Eley (3)301.0039766--
Mr S Waley-Cohen2161.0062051--
Mr B Paris-Crofts341.0186307--
M Browne321.0209677--
K P Moriarty1361.0240421--
Levi Williams401.0208342--
Renato Souza2541.0164076--
Y Kawada181.0081884--
Morgan Cole321.0225531--
Michael Pitt221.0135908--
Ella Boardman (7)81.0338115--
Michael Pitt (7)101.0414815--
Thore Hammer Hansen (3)321.0155717--
Miss M E Spencer41.0132579--
Mr N Condron41.072622--
G M Ryan (7)1861.0167941--
A J Farragher (10)161.015608--
W T Byrne1141.0139996--
B Coen901.0129608--
R Cleary2181.0173262--
T Madden1281.0168097--
C Hoban2041.0176747--
J Wildman21.0224347--
D Sheehy1041.0195221--
E McNamara401.0194488--
P Beggy261.0381165--
A Slattery801.0171975--
N Crosse561.0162654--
G Halpin1541.0149319--
A J Breslin1341.0168918--
A M Glynn521.0166984--
S Heffernan101.0070924--
Unknown Jockey761.0271717--
S P Bird481.021525--
R G Ryan261.0147884--
D O'Brien (7)341.0113091--
Caroline Murtagh (7)381.0070686--
D W O'Connor (7)601.0172844--
J S McGarvey (5)281.0116754--
P D Kennedy (5)821.0122913--
B Hayes (3)1041.012065--
Mr E O'Connell (7)101.0048554--
A Ring (7)841.034357--
K C Sexton (5)420.98795605--
R Loughran (3)2NaN--
Mr D J O'Leary221.0115527--
Mr D J Mullins501.0181024--
Miss F K Mullins20.9866155--
R P Downey (4)61.0032831--
G P Halpin (4)80.9979603--
I T Queally (7)301.0096467--
R Coakley (4)101.0135639--
T P Madden (4)101.0102248--
C M Banahan (7)21.0205975--
G J Phillips (4)41.063935--
R Dawson (7)241.0189195--
K K Hennessy (7)441.030596--
R Coakley (7)401.0190892--
J C Tobin (10)21.0229347--
C R King (5)601.0134946--
Megan Carberry (7)601.0209051--
T P Madden (10)100.9810146--
L P Dempsey (7)461.0045769--
C P Geoghegan (3)121.0127971--
G P Halpin (7)500.99882084--
D E Hogan (10)40.9958422--
Katherine S O'Brien121.0052854--
Karen Kenny881.015399--
A P Thornton1261.0794861--
P Flynn40.99301326--
K J Dowling21.0207347--
S A Gray (7)261.0069276--
R P Whelan (5)241.0138845--
P A Gallagher (5)541.1266671--
R A Doyle (7)1061.0382552--
M M Monaghan (7)101.0094669--
A P Thornton (3)441.0228095--
L F Roche (5)441.3956051--
R Jessop341.0045434--
R Whelan2061.0139459--
Miss S M Doolan (3)141.0186139--
Tina M Smith (7)381.0085633--
Richard Oliver (3)141.0196366--
Josh Doyle3041.0113546--
Joel Rosario680.99537635--
C Schofield641.0057067--
Nick Barratt-Atkin (7)240.9987112--
S Ralston741.0110252--
Owen Payton321.0036341--
R Coakley (3)3061.0175864--
S M Crosse (7)1381.0089326--
T P Madden (5)4001.0190731--
D E Hogan (7)1541.0112176--
A C Persse (10)341.0123401--
Louis Garoghan101.0385361--
Megan Nicholls (7)601.0131159--
Miss Katy Brooks61.0255777--
Miss Arabella Tucker21.023757--
Miss Jessica Llewellyn121.0377043--
Rhys Clutterbuck (5)61.0012947--
Marco Ghiani (5)141.0061157--
Miss Georgia King41.0282769--
Miss Rosie Margarson41.0225139--
Grace McEntee (5)201.0176736--
Gianluca Sanna (5)41.012182--
G Bass121.012889--
R Fitzpatrick4421.0202353--
R Clutterbuck101.0162103--
M Naseb381.0107664--
P Bradley1201.0060742--
Milly Naseb (3)261.0174702--
Josh Quinn (3)361.0078299--
Jenny Powell1601.0135674--
Jacob Mitchell381.029725--
G Bartley2521.0140116--
Adam McLean1281.0156399--
Tom Marquand (7)921.0030009--
Mr K Locking321.0355552--
A Morgan241.0116086--
T Atkinson701.0162826--
D Bates501.0151969--
J-P Guillambert2601.0230985--
D H Bergin621.0080487--
D E Egan1101.0114683--
Michael J M Murphy (7)221.0079123--
I Mongan3481.0160534--
Amy Scott681.0080429--
M Davies1341.0202379--
Sophie Doyle301.0218806--
Kirsty Milczarek3001.0131375--
D J O'Donohoe181.0125962--
Kelly Harrison1621.0235213--
R Hills1281.0119338--
E Ahern3861.0230156--
J F McDonald1521.0214337--
Ms Lisa O'Neill (3)41.0783558--
Tabitha Worsley (5)361.0185077--
J Nailor (6)100.9872173--
Charlie Price (3)41.0652637--
C J Todd (3)61.0195141--
Lorcan Williams (3)321.0201144--
Harry Kimber501.0107243--
Mr Adam O'shea21.0054452--
Miss M Hooper41.032382--
Chris Ward (5)961.0188956--
Yvonne Connolly21.0536661--
Stephen Thorne21.05893--
Ms Triona Burbage21.0594593--
Paddy Woods101.0264055--
Jerry Horan21.061316--
Neil Durkan21.0671939--
Ms Niamh McNamara21.0688082--
Ms Aine Ryan21.0698872--
Ms Heather Heffernan21.0717806--
Ms Mary Tyner21.0766804--
Marina Hamilton61.0382061--
Maurice McCarthy41.0385312--
Richard Lombard61.0514983--
Ms Louise Lynn41.0477109--
C P McNamara (7)1101.0216517--
E Walsh (7)81.0312198--
K A Kelly20.97566324--
Redmond Barry20.9770232--
N Byrne20.9828944--
C Eyre20.98447204--
Mr P Lawlor20.9876424--
Stephen O'Connor20.98804027--
Darren Dunne20.9920354--
Karen Moore41.0097959--
Diana Hogan Murphy41.0345097--
Ganna German40.9799999--
Miss I Wirgman-neal21.0024117--
Chris Byrne61.0282072--
Geraldine Dempsey21.007144--
Frank Brady81.15597--
G P Griffin21.0127983--
Ian Walsh21.0134258--
M Kavanagh21.0135933--
Kitty Fitzpatrick21.0182207--
L P Ryan21.0362841--
Tom Malone41.0411215--
Caroline Moody21.0796051--
Sarah O'Sullivan21.110891--
M J Stenson261.0265739--
M D Poynton41.0299137--
N Bashford121.0309491--
Mr Neil Gault (7)161.0309236--
J C Canavan (7)161.0339829--
Lynne McLoughlin21.0013971--
Orla Donworth41.0205857--
T Gredley21.0109453--
Killian McCarthy81.0444365--
Alan Redmond41.069082--
Deborah Mangan21.0214539--
Fiona Ahern21.0219721--
Louise Burnell21.0221794--
Patricia Newman21.0279167--
Jessica O'Gara21.0342497--
Paul Devereaux21.0725187--
K M Smith481.0112946--
J Mulvihill261.0213418--
S Mooney701.0190384--
S King61.0226437--
Mr Jamie Neild101.0098302--
Mr M Galligan221.0139518--
Mr Tamby Welch61.0198679--
P J McGrath141.0484142--
Shane Quinlan (5)141.0034214--
Jack Tudor (7)341.0187577--
C Todd241.0274154--
J Sherwood341.0310315--
Daniel Sansom (10)441.0150119--
Frankie Penford (10)181.0213139--
J Kane321.0157863--
M Crawford120.99546576--
M McGuinness121.0204337--
M Harrington61.0052376--
J Fitzpatrick121.0109844--
M Cawley161.015824--
M O'Neill601.0003567--
M Maguire160.9922057--
M McParlan201.0339537--
M Burke201.016253--
Ned Curtis (5)1001.009169--
Mr G Barfoot-Saunt601.2078005--
Isabel Williams (7)141.0146239--
Mr A J Fox201.0142727--
Mr L Bleahen181.0365552--
Mr T J Beattie (7)121.0286226--
Mr J M Burke (7)221.0045081--
Mr N Brennan (7)121.0149409--
Mr J P Berry (7)401.0491768--
Mr D Allen (7)121.0475004--
Mr R W Barron (7)741.1619598--
Mr M J O'Hare (5)401.0196857--
Miss E A Lalor (5)401.0513586--
Mr P T Hickey (7)2NaN--
Mr A J Fox (7)281.0105586--
Mr A Murphy121.0232714--
Mr G S Quinn81.0468694--
Fergus Gregory (3)321.0059154--
Patrick Vaughan (5)381.0055515--
Mr J Brace261.046042--
Bruce Lynn721.0162318--
Oakley Brown261.0154787--
Mr James Kendrick161.0308554--
Natalie Hambling781.0135773--
Daryl McLaughlin81.0206991--
C D Meehan1361.0259111--
Mathew Still261.0124801--
G Whillans (5)1921.0166239--
Peter Sword61.0164561--
F Valle Skar10NaN--
E Etienne22NaN--
T Baron30NaN--
Mlle A Massin20NaN--
B Flandrin101.0313414--
E Lebreton14NaN--
S M Laurent10NaN--
T Piccone4201.0066559--
J Monteiro40NaN--
M Eon38NaN--
T Trullier44NaN--
T Bachelot4400.9774578--
H Besnier10NaN--
C Pacaut70NaN--
Alex Roussel68NaN--
S Saadi42NaN--
T Messina22NaN--
A Bernard10NaN--
J Smith40NaN--
A Madamet8NaN--
Harry Kimber (7)181.0295709--
Shane Quinlan (7)501.0051268--
Mr H Sensoy41.0551069--
Mr Luke Scott61.039531--
Mr George Gorman581.0214654--
Mr Luke Reeves-johnson41.054028--
Mr A Hark201.0269674--
Miss Nell McCann (3)21.0008038--
Miss Jennifer Pahlman (3)21.0087547--
Miss S A Coll (3)21.0097574--
Mrs C Pownall (3)21.0127778--
Miss S Stevens (3)21.0142947--
Mr Luke Reeves-johnson (3)21.0149027--
Miss Anna Malmenlid (3)21.0155115--
Grace McEntee (3)141.0095145--
Mr C A Jones (3)41.0201006--
Miss Chloe Peacock (3)41.0308745--
Mr R Withey (3)21.0315999--
Ollie Jago (7)161.032012--
Miss H Godfrey (7)21.0224084--
Miss Becky Brisbourne (3)201.0210669--
Mr H Hunt (3)101.0166255--
Lewis Stones (5)381.0345514--
Miss J Palmer-kimpton (7)21.0314679--
Conor Smith (7)821.0262916--
Miss Emily Bullock (5)721.0242745--
Mr J J O'Neill (5)181.0120507--
Miss F McSharry (7)101.0140827--
Miss E Easterby (3)341.0199887--
Mr T Benjamin (7)41.024066--
Kevin Dowling301.0120047--
Michael Heard2661.0137627--
Miss K Evans101.0486091--
Thomas Willmott (6)80.99792635--
Miss M O'Sullivan (7)641.0907091--
D Robinson (3)381.0021641--
A Ring (3)401.0320423--
B Browne (5)1241.0244948--
T Ryan (7)701.0330338--
D J McInerney (5)741.0374993--
L P Gilligan (7)1101.0312331--
Mr R M P McNally (7)61.035595--
Mr L O'Carroll (7)80.99095875--
Mr J Martin (7)541.0108172--
Jason Nuttall661.0077555--
M G Nolan (3)921.012899--
James Best (3)721.0291383--
Ryan Hatch (7)281.0167867--
Daniel Hiskett (7)501.0217638--
C Bolger1541.0270938--
Giles Hawkins (3)881.0268302--
Lucy Gardner (5)681.0417173--
Benjamin Poste (5)881.0248297--
Paul O'Brien (7)801.035292--
Jack Quinlan (3)801.0274118--
Tom Cannon (3)241.0558802--
Miss E Crossman (7)21.1329979--
S Thomas1721.0349995--
Rachael Green (3)481.0092491--
Mr L Kilgarriff (7)261.0435634--
Mr S A Morgan (7)221.0146713--
S A Mulcahy (7)941.0299041--
D J Hand (7)921.0256896--
B J Foley (5)461.0309421--
D Hand101.0267758--
M Enright861.0181209--
M Cavanagh21.005609--
L Gilligan61.0508225--
D McInerney381.023299--
R L Brennan61.0302321--
T Kelly381.0132421--
Mr J T Carroll741.0172201--
Mr C W Fennessy161.0362265--
T E Doran241.0087659--
M Keating41.0377158--
L Dempsey961.0303992--
M Murphy1161.0058337--
D Casey341.0137779--
P Mangan301.0203718--
K Sexton521.032498--
K C Sexton (3)641.0135976--
J S McGarvey (3)1121.0300953--
G N Fox (5)481.0260044--
J M Moore (7)921.0322182--
L P Dempsey (5)581.0186439--
M A Enright (3)160.9863889--
B J Reynolds (7)181.0154601--
Mr B Brackenbury (7)81.029686--
Miss E Chaston121.0082805--
T Doggrell41.0092947--
Mr Jack Tudor (7)301.0019498--
C J Todd (5)201.0200725--
Thomas Willmott (3)61.0278273--
Joe Williamson (5)81.0048285--
N Moscrop301.0235115--
M Buckley21.017846--
D Hurst21.0273658--
C McCormack261.0230227--
T Broughton81.0421221--
Mr Morgan Winstone (7)221.012012--
Mr Cameron Wadge (7)281.012037--
Mr Lyall Hodgins (7)61.0300404--
Miss V Wade (5)221.0139595--
Mr Connor Wood (7)161.0215408--
Mr Alexander Fielding (7)41.0308424--
Mr Alan King (7)41.051718--
Thomas Willmott (5)41.0171722--
Miss Maxine O'Sullivan141.0214126--
L Alexander361.0008075--
R Day501.0191883--
B Campbell121.0058818--
S Coltherd241.0273668--
S Fox481.0266635--
C Nichol721.0034221--
G Cockburn181.00578--
J Hamilton521.0136285--
Mr Kaine Wood (5)381.0271432--
Finian O'Toole181.0505679--
George Blackwell661.0205445--
M J McAlister1001.0160612--
Mr S Crawford (3)261.0137305--
M Withey21.0199618--
H Stock160.9968767--
D Hiskett521.0078388--
L Kelly800.99621177--
G Cox961.007142--
Ben Coen (5)20.99134684--
Tina M Smith321.0290313--
B Sanderson941.0088887--
Anastasia O'Brien261.0209454--
Harry Burns (5)321.0069342--
Corey Madden361.0044235--
T Trullier (6)22NaN--
M Berto741.0260074--
M Pelletan (6)8NaN--
A Madamet (6)12NaN--
C Stefan58NaN--
M Michel (3)4NaN--
A Madamet (8)12NaN--
J Monteiro (8)8NaN--
J Moisan (6)2NaN--
Rad Koplik18NaN--
M Nobili16NaN--
C Pacaut (3)26NaN--
C Lecoeuvre108NaN--
J Monteiro (6)12NaN--
H Journiac140NaN--
I Mendizabal3661.0103962--
C Hue12NaN--
A Crastus200NaN--
L Delozier30NaN--
J B Eyquem560.9788243--
FX Bertras1000.9968895--
Sara Del Fabbro (7)401.0066317--
Sean Kirrane (7)61.0263873--
Paul Hainey141.013615--
Jack Osborn (5)221.0279521--
Kevin Lundie (7)1301.0152637--
Didier Gengoul40.99547726--
Luke Bacon141.0043302--
A Breslin1101.01099--
John Velazquez580.99372476--
D Melia121.0067714--
G Ryan461.0118797--
S Crosse381.0119109--
D Linehan661.0111216--
D Redmond521.0171462--
L McAteer181.0088204--
S P Davis (7)3301.0121076--
T M Sherry641.0209483--
G M Ryan (10)301.0194095--
A J Breslin (7)701.0081987--
D E Sheehy (7)2241.0127873--
Anna Jones (3)41.0259557--
L Betts (5)81.0292207--
Danielle Mooney1261.0172863--
R Clark (3)1221.0113443--
V Espinoza60.9968055--
S Craine401.0193474--
Mr Cai Williams61.0113853--
Miss Rachel Taylor101.021301--
Mr Joshua Scott21.0713074--
Mr Charles Clover21.0878247--
Mr Patrick Barlow41.0374401--
Mr Niall Reynolds21.0349803--
Mr G Gilbertson81.0244362--
Dr M Voikhansky161.0281235--
Miss Joanna Mason (5)261.0205444--
Miss M Mullineaux (7)20.9990493--
Miss Alice Haynes (7)60.9950405--
J M Sheridan (7)321.0056288--
S M Crosse (5)2321.0120429--
A M Glynn (10)161.0290701--
S P Bird (10)201.0184697--
H Burns301.0118015--
Mr B Furnival21.0387012--
Mr S Hawkins61.0497293--
Miss Chelsea Banham101.0498748--
S Mohd21.0163519--
Paul Hainey (3)21.038143--
Sharna Armstrong (5)21.041482--
Keelan Baker (3)41.0388--
M Fernandes301.0072181--
L Helmecka41.0435054--
K Lundie821.0160547--
Aurelien Lemaitre80.98261374--
C Hayes3261.0162274--
Jose Valdivia Jr321.0348194--
C Gannon1561.0158305--
Elinor Jones (7)41.009647--
Miss Millie Wonnacott (7)301.0025811--
P Pilley1461.0141013--
J Parkes41.0150666--
O Pereira121.0155708--
Miss K L Adams61.0301275--
Sara Del Fabbro121.0306797--
L Roche2061.0203475--
O J Orr (5)2001.0109162--
A Foulon16NaN--
Edward Greatrex (7)621.0089824--
P A Graberg241.0129286--
W Smith341.0027664--
P Graberg141.0164742--
Adam McLean (5)141.0134279--
D J Bates (3)2321.0153402--
Matthew Lawson (3)341.0259489--
Nathan Alison (5)701.0091711--
Jenny Powell (7)461.012574--
Lee Topliss (3)1221.0309055--
Miss Hayley Moore441.0144585--
Lorenzo Atzori (7)81.0026398--
M Ferguson261.0082558--
C Smith221.0092927--
C Deutsch601.0060108--
Mr Paul John (7)361.0159932--
P N O'Brien (7)261.0162567--
T O'Shea981.0125777--
B Fayd'Herbe381.0131644--
R 418NaN--
C Fiocchi6NaN--
M P O'Connor (10)261.0240712--
Mr F Tett (3)121.0388496--
Georgia Cox (7)861.0124204--
Ashley Morgan (3)861.0080825--
Natalie Hambling (7)1321.027882--
E Wilson101.0316589--
Y Take601.0066508--
M Ennis (7)40.9963818--
Hector Crouch (7)901.0076336--
M M Monaghan (5)661.0203017--
S Sheppard881.0038002--
C Price81.014082--
H Reed401.0345174--
P Fuller501.0168546--
H Beswick161.0181115--
D Sansom321.0169702--
J Nixon81.0145963--
R Patrick581.0015951--
B Hicks41.2346222--
M Hawker281.0030417--
B Frost641.0200292--
P Donovan221.0332638--
D Bass2241.0111178--
M Griffiths481.0118896--
R Bonnet10NaN--
S Cossart24NaN--
M Dragon18NaN--
V Chenet4NaN--
H Nunez2NaN--
F Pamart22NaN--
R Stang2NaN--
Joe Bradnam141.0186231--
Miss C Walton (5)841.0229596--
Mrs C Bartley (3)41.074154--
P O'Hanlon141.0108689--
J Osborn381.0147841--
Reserve 432NaN--
D M Redmond (7)721.0128694--
N McCullagh1941.0158753--
D McDonogh2221.0156933--
J O'Brien1181.0076995--
K Manning2121.0140052--
Ms Lisa O'Neill141.0179418--
M Hesketh521.0251555--
M McSharry41.0196683--
M Scott81.0384066--
M Sayer561.0242208--
M Bartley281.0229207--
M Bullock281.0298245--
Emma Wilkinson (8)21.0201608--
Jacob Mitchell (3)21.020366--
J Moreira460.99852645--
Per-anders Graberg61.0011426--
Corey Brown141.0108014--
Miss Julia Engstrom (7)21.0023911--
J P Shinnick (10)240.99944943--
D M Simmonson (7)1421.0217867--
J P Shinnick381.0133312--
S M Crosse (10)101.0087669--
Richard Oliver541.0160954--
J Rosario161.0078012--
J Heffernan2141.0135765--
Miss J I Bedi (7)81.0139359--
Miss Shannon Watts (7)141.017696--
Miss Emily Bullock (7)61.0008055--
Sophie Scardifield (7)281.021881--
Fletcher Yarham (7)81.0331321--
Hayley Irvine (7)201.024371--
F Jara6NaN--
Fernando Jara921.0239782--
R D Dolan361.010935--
G J Phillips (5)741.0217984--
R P Downey (5)961.0084623--
S Corby (5)801.0158623--
S H James (3)1381.0141735--
Louis Steward (5)881.011657--
D A Parkes (7)941.0082119--
Ross Atkinson (3)501.0270095--
Matthew Hopkins (7)781.0181556--
Jason Hart (5)921.0170746--
Kevin Stott (7)761.0082186--
D E Egan (5)581.0115227--
D Fox (3)421.0322897--
G Chaloner1641.0028296--
Nathan Evans (7)1081.0102873--
Gary Mahon (7)901.0119526--
George Chaloner (3)2221.007642--
Daniel Cremin (5)361.0099254--
Daniel Cremin (7)1121.0101366--
D T Da Silva (5)621.0117875--
Jordan Nason (7)761.0139433--
Stephen Craine3121.0169631--
Non Runner (5)4NaN--
Claire Murray61.0011116--
Paul McGiff81.0062615--
Louise Day21.0331018--
Sammy Jo Bell (7)441.0103407--
Connor Beasley (5)1301.0086726--
M O'connell2381.0226141--
George Chaloner (5)1161.0064605--
Jacob Butterfield (5)1381.0132066--
Mr Will Pettis (7)141.0147216--
Ian Burns (5)81.0646325--
E J Walsh (5)921.014445--
Lee Topliss2081.0274066--
S O'Hara (5)421.0260237--
P Hills (3)421.0123136--
D H Bergin (5)321.0149008--
L Mcniff601.0261215--
M Coumbe1281.0184213--
Raul Da Silva (3)1441.0168542--
Robert Tart (5)801.009691--
William Twiston-Davies (5)881.0064852--
M Coumbe (3)1321.0175858--
Billy Cray (3)1181.0215379--
Laura Barry (7)321.0101697--
Matthew Lawson (5)521.0074239--
Julie Burke (3)1961.0179584--
Charles Bishop (5)421.0059415--
Caroline Kelly (7)61.0085124--
L Mcniff (5)661.0135121--
Jacob Butterfield (7)380.9985669--
A Carter (5)741.0147811--
Connor Nichol (7)121.0005716--
Shirley Teasdale (7)521.0176163--
William Twiston-Davies (7)260.99752384--
Jemma Marshall (5)401.0216573--
Natasha Eaton (5)520.9921333--
Luke Leadbitter (7)461.0115948--
Ian Burns521.0230063--
D Heslop (3)21.0298108--
D C Byrne (5)621.0199164--
Neil Farley (5)621.0129011--
Harry Bentley (3)721.0125525--
Danny Brock (7)181.0202945--
Hannah Nunn (7)161.0241992--
Lee Newman1261.0217158--
Tony Culhane1260.958939--
Raul Da Silva (5)321.0097595--
L Morris (5)81.0140343--
Nora Looby (7)140.9942174--
P Robinson761.0140469--
Louis Beuzelin401.0451614--
Martin Harley (3)481.0111284--
Charles Bishop (7)41.0475936--
Miss A B O'Connor61.0300317--
Charlie Price (10)100.9911231--
Harrison Beswick (3)141.0012372--
George Blackwell (7)421.0090959--
Jack Sherwood (5)721.0057899--
Mr M P Fogarty141.0077807--
R D Day (5)1421.0115893--
Mr A Guerin60.99939793--
P Bohan300.9991581--
James Huxham81.0552452--
Joseph Akehurst361.0169473--
M Geran381.024135--
Chantal Sutherland60.9904455--
Emma J Wilson40.9962479--
Aaron Gryder41.0081635--
Natasha Eaton561.0140725--
N Chalmers541.030312--
Richard Evans121.0248439--
Ceris Biddle241.0366199--
Miss L M Turner (7)481.0300047--
Aaron McGlinchey80.97491205--
Mr James King (3)181.0126638--
Miss M E Spencer (7)41.0005414--
Mr M Ennis (7)241.0099386--
Mr B Gibbs441.0178008--
Tom Cheesman (3)241.0119587--
Jason Nuttall (10)241.0015538--
Mr Freddie Mitchell (6)2NaN--
Ben Ffrench Davis (5)101.0525384--
Mr George Gorman (8)141.0361661--
Mr Sam Painting181.0057033--
Miss L Scott41.0314866--
Mr W Gordon121.0259956--
G Derwin61.0036753--
T Garner561.0264825--
R Hatch381.0172265--
T Bellamy901.0152222--
J Akehurst81.0197881--
Matt Crawley61.0520043--
K Moore461.0163076--
J Davies1401.0244484--
M McIntyre161.0976425--
M Boxall2NaN--
C Wallis701.0528773--
Mr L Oswin21.0233257--
Gerald Quinn461.0219995--
Nathan Adams181.0144372--
Mr Z Davidson21.0029916--
Stevie Sanders41.0473037--
Gemma Gracey-Davison401.0236475--
Mr R J Kirk161.0635813--
Alex Merriam401.2292356--
Donal Fahy781.0233471--
Mr K Cogley81.0422187--
Mr N Bashford201.0194052--
Miss C L Goodwin21.0166575--
Mr M S Johnson161.0438235--
D W O'Connor661.0140158--
M P O'Connor (7)81.0215063--
N M Crosse (4)381.0336796--
A C Persse (4)241.018393--
H J Horgan (7)81.030099--
A J Slattery (4)301.0262855--
A J Farragher (4)181.0234302--
Ceris Biddle (10)121.0303458--
C Brace (8)101.0062664--
Alexander Thorne (3)241.021529--
Max Kendrick (7)1261.0170867--
P N O'Brien501.0045044--
T E Doran (7)221.0731021--
D J Mullins (3)561.0566111--
S A Shortall (5)941.0579219--
Mr D T McGrath141.0167153--
B Crowley81.0266067--
M Kiely81.0155185--
M Roche141.0087903--
M Carberry641.0085719--
N Kelly121.006233--
M O'Meara41.0207055--
M Devine21.0140227--
M Harford41.0300251--
M Barry161.0239936--
Mr Derek O'Connor761.1038773--
Mr M J O'Connor561.0160425--
Mr I D Corrigan61.0398127--
Mr J E Flynn101.0166738--
M W Bowes581.016824--
Mr Martin McIntyre (3)341.0137169--
Mr Matthew Hampton (5)201.0135337--
Mr Jack Savage (3)100.99040604--
Mr Liam Harrison (7)221.0323519--
Mr D I J Andrews (7)241.019161--
Mr Charlie Davies (7)121.0139244--
Mr Joshua Newman (3)241.0257999--
Mr Robert Hawker (5)261.0197984--
Mr H Hunt (7)421.0146774--
M Waley-Cohen81.0107635--
Angus Cheleda (10)340.99512255--
Ben Godfrey (10)241.0055777--
Henry Platt81.0488963--
Angus Cheleda (7)40.9988788--
Harry Stock (6)141.0182028--
Mr David Prichard (7)521.0166328--
C Gethings (7)841.0160265--
Mitchell Bastyan (6)81.0359285--
Daniel Sansom (6)81.0084147--
Henry Morshead (7)381.0351117--
Lizzie Kelly (5)981.0062535--
Archie Bellamy521.0095412--
Mr J Hurley181.0463035--
Mr R M Cody341.0318757--
Mr P D Collins341.0130022--
Mr K E Power1001.0249362--
Mr L C Murphy61.0414529--
Miss S McGrath21.0232737--
Mr T Feeney61.0200043--
T C Carroll241.0095285--
J C Tobin161.0206721--
Mr C Motherway341.0314656--
Mr D J Cogley61.0877147--
Mr P A O'Sullivan141.0507866--
Mr J J Walsh61.0301833--
Mr R P Geoghegan141.0272212--
Mr P A Harris21.018739--
Mr K C Sheehan41.0447431--
Mr P S Kiely80.99697185--
Mr R M Murphy2NaN--
J Colliver321.0082387--
M Bastyan281.0159452--
H Morshead81.014467--
J Bargary901.0208721--
Ms Lisa O'Neill240.99999344--
Mr Oswald Wedmore241.0307975--
Jamie Bargary (7)641.0215282--
Mr F Tett (5)221.0070174--
Aaron McGlinchey (10)81.0364949--
I Popham541.0226742--
Conor Ring (5)1581.0238223--
E O'Connell (5)321.0422753--
N Bashford (7)61.0625633--
Mr P Power (5)181.0508136--
Mr A T Feeney21.0305383--
Mr J Hogan381.0182623--
Mr D Johnston41.0066594--
Mr D Crean61.0118424--
Mr Pat Taaffe120.9973802--
Mr J W Reilly101.0408665--
Mr D Maxwell (5)401.0107182--
Ben Godfrey (8)20.9960493--
Lewis Gordon (6)21.00495--
H F Nugent (3)201.0161906--
Ned Fox2NaN--
Miss Leanda Tickle161.0126634--
Mr D Peters181.0066252--
Miss Hannah Lewis201.0416435--
Mr Richard Collinson201.0359366--
Mr H Crow41.0148892--
Mr P Bryan381.0233313--
Mr Ed Glassonbury201.0225489--
Mr David Prichard541.0371135--
Mr J M Ridley101.0525261--
C Heavey (10)101.0232971--
Anastasia O'Brien (3)881.0107982--
Connor Brace21.0295124--
Miss A B O'Connor (7)541.0177265--
M Lyons121.042628--
Alan Doyle (5)101.0136925--
Mr Matthew Fielding100.9959457--
Mr Jack Tudor60.99836165--
Mr Charlie Davies121.0265218--
Mr Michael Molloy21.0186661--
Mr Shane Fitzgerald41.0428827--
Mr C M Healy161.0319035--
William Marshall (8)121.0184355--
William Clarke (10)381.0132198--
Alan Doyle (10)81.0084354--
Miss Emma Yardley121.0488803--
Miss L K Hammond41.0479642--
Harry Teal (8)41.047897--
Daniel Sansom (3)341.0223901--
George Blackwell (8)141.0271956--
George Blackwell (5)81.0072441--
Mr Jordan Williams (3)121.0423651--
Patrick Cowley (6)80.9899453--
P K Donovan (8)141.0441039--
T Dowling (3)181.010785--
P Cowley301.0247818--
N Curtis281.0030916--
H Cobden (5)760.99954695--
Robert Williams (5)681.0275443--
Alice Mills (7)261.0221001--
Raymond O'Brien181.0058222--
N Perret34NaN--
M Lauron20NaN--
C Grosbois52NaN--
J Bojko2NaN--
D Schiergen6NaN--
Szczepan Mazur161.0376817--
Eugen Frank12NaN--
Abbie Wibrew81.0162308--
Liam Doran181.0079101--
Liam Lewis-Salter161.0031282--
Kimberley Van Der Vegt61.0243278--
Morgan Cole (7)261.0125188--
Ryan Holmes (7)221.0076725--
Maurice Linehan (3)961.0185022--
W Kavanagh60.9778524--
T Phelan141.0815473--
Mr Daniel Burchell80.9663989--
Mr Freddie Mitchell (7)301.0108122--
Mr J J Burke (7)200.9895586--
Mr Derek O'Connor621.0136071--
Mr D J Mullins (7)340.9849907--
Mr J T Carroll (3)321.023426--
Mr J C Barry (7)341.0113248--
Miss K Harrington (7)220.9880144--
Mr J J King (5)461.0270361--
Mr B O'Neill (3)501.0291617--
Richard Oliver (5)581.0085995--
Danielle Mooney (7)1621.0250875--
Ciaran McKee (7)701.0167849--
Ann Stokell (5)1061.0132087--
Miss C R Crane (7)181.0424827--
R Turner141.0133637--
Miss Natalie Parker281.0216788--
Patrick Cowley (3)240.9952842--
J Williamson121.0477979--
Angus Cheleda (8)61.0040818--
P K Donovan (6)161.0004839--
Tom Buckley (8)141.0018258--
Edward Austin (5)141.0312064--
Ross Turner (8)121.0372813--
Mr Adam Elias (5)81.0212871--
Mr D Maxwell (3)201.0213931--
Mr James Jeavons181.067535--
Alan Johns (7)461.0024462--
Nick Slatter (7)461.0213746--
Mr L Ferguson60.9377863--
Mr Shane Quinlan541.0230513--
Giles Hawkins1181.0233649--
D F Flannery60.9705332--
Mr L P Flynn121.0308049--
Mr D Lambe21.0946534--
Mr E Murphy40.9854491--
Mr J P O'Rourke60.999035--
Mr M R Byrne21.0281692--
A P Byrne21.0290542--
Mr G M Treacy21.0432428--
Mr D J Hagan41.0383909--
Mr P Queally21.0115461--
Mr R A Latta122.1048825--
Mr S McCullagh41.0614467--
Mr C J Coonan21.0915505--
Mr C J Gorman61.062899--
Alison Jean Clarke141.0420228--
A Blakemore61.0354935--
Miss L Bradstock61.0152892--
Alexis Poirier41.0070505--
William Marshall (7)301.008912--
Mr S R Williams81.0343944--
Mr W Aprahamian141.014029--
Fergus Gregory (8)101.016189--
Ross Chapman (6)81.0084646--
Lorcan Murtagh (6)121.006646--
Graham Carson (5)201.0335819--
Harry Teal (10)141.0118243--
Miss L Allan (7)81.0181497--
Stan Sheppard (7)861.0072919--
Mr William Humphrey81.0128406--
Phil Dennis (7)1221.0093958--
Gary Rutherford (5)181.0309057--
Harry Bannister (5)421.0083861--
Jamie Hamilton (7)501.0261497--
James Corbett (10)101.0056236--
M Brooke261.0132108--
Mr Ed Bailey (7)621.0141671--
Mr D Maxwell (7)161.0141352--
Danny Burton461.0278345--
Matt Griffiths (3)1201.0250378--
Alan Johns (5)1401.0168245--
T Buckley61.0096164--
Mr Will Pettis501.0220418--
N Slatter161.0204412--
J Wall121.02107--
Miss Kate Gowing40.9971543--
Mr T A McClorey (7)260.99565613--
J Hodson221.0064993--
T Cheesman241.0041212--
M Legg181.0202566--
M Carver101.0028644--
M Gillard141.0238923--
M Goschen2NaN--
M Parker61.0213895--
Chester Williams (3)61.0291023--
Nick Slatter (3)141.0132666--
W Featherstone (3)101.031126--
T Dowling (6)81.0404223--
Jake Hodson (3)161.0447993--
Daniel Sansom (8)60.98053175--
Patrick Cowley (8)161.0085315--
Mr Romain Clavreul (7)101.0555321--
David Noonan (5)781.0104011--
Charlie Hammond (8)181.0115291--
Mr M Legg (3)81.0108792--
Mr Joshua Newman (5)121.0204836--
Mr Martin McIntyre (5)160.9989516--
Mr E Doggrell (7)61.0241491--
J McGrath (3)601.0124214--
W Featherstone (10)81.0147151--
W P Kavanagh (3)521.0269626--
Gary Derwin (7)341.0303323--
T Dowling (10)81.0320582--
Richie O'Dea (10)280.99988526--
Kevin Jones (7)521.0045075--
Colm McCormack (5)261.0153466--
S Bowen (7)421.014223--
Nathan Moscrop (7)181.0090572--
Mr J Smith-Maxwell (7)281.0341905--
R Short20.9733802--
D Bourke101.0065314--
Miss E Pickard4NaN--
Mr D I J Andrews221.0119505--
Mr J H Jones21.0439031--
J Banks721.0139809--
Mr Ed Glassonbury (7)101.0165536--
Mr Robert Hawker (6)101.0226104--
H Cobden (7)541.0200232--
Diarmuid O'Regan (5)1081.0231152--
James Bowen (6)40.9742421--
Callum McKinnes (8)20.9842895--
T E Whelan (7)101.0188124--
Nico de Boinville (3)721.0285954--
Tom Bellamy (5)341.0332065--
Mr O Garner (7)281.0270859--
J E Collins41.0142461--
D P Maher121.0155492--
Mr C L Murphy421.0262567--
Mr P A O'Donnell40.9960512--
Mr J P Dowling141.011949--
Mr D M Spillane281.0164684--
Mr N Orpwood181.0159614--
Mr C J Robertson101.0097706--
Mr Louis Muspratt161.0014657--
Mr R M P McNally541.0240608--
D Elsworth2301.0136054--
Mark Marris121.0259873--
Mr L Drowne601.0013099--
Mr J Park201.0479752--
Gary Rutherford401.0229653--
G J Galligan361.0446478--
Jimmy McCarthy521.0346177--
R J Killoran521.0338203--
T Molloy201.010419--
C J Davies161.0401738--
Cecilia Muller2NaN--
Olga Laznovska2NaN--
Sabrina Wandt2NaN--
Piotr Krowicki2NaN--
D Boeuf12NaN--
A Coutier50NaN--
C Gueude2NaN--
T Jarnet1260.9941619--
M Tavares Da Silva2NaN--
M Martinez2NaN--
M Autier6NaN--
D Santiago66NaN--
D Breux20NaN--
A Teissieux2NaN--
F Foresi20NaN--
F Prat440.99440527--
E Wehrel2NaN--
T Richer2NaN--
S Moulin8NaN--
A Cardine18NaN--
S Richardot4NaN--
F Blondel118NaN--
L Oxisoglou2NaN--
E Wianny2NaN--
Y Lerner2NaN--
Mr J Flook161.0306584--
Mr C A Jones161.0299398--
Mr Gary Beaumont181.0206645--
Mr Benjamin Stephens181.0341336--
Miss K Margarson401.031134--
Miss F McSharry101.0223366--
Mrs V Davies161.0107024--
G Brouder441.0202234--
Rachael Grant (7)441.0055463--
Natalia Gemelova (3)501.01978--
Mr David Turner161.0252707--
Mr Charlie Marshall141.0337925--
D T Da Silva281.0324218--
Luke Leadbitter (3)81.0177999--
Laura Barry321.0287908--
Lewis Walsh241.032569--
Jordan Hibberd221.0182943--
P Donaghy481.026389--
Mr B T Treanor161.024798--
Declan Cannon801.0224861--
D C Byrne601.0206466--
A Carter1061.0266303--
Justin Newman (5)441.020292--
B J Toomey (3)601.0319877--
Megan Ellingworth (7)601.014099--
Samuel Clarke281.0190578--
L Lewis-Salter61.019846--
M Still61.026837--
Ann Stokell921.0201608--
Kyle Currie121.0112551--
Charles Eddery301.0265942--
Nicola Grundy (7)341.0438441--
Jordan Nason (5)1581.0223408--
Natalia Gemelova361.0258998--
Megan Whitehead81.0334965--
Shelley Birkett (5)1201.0159017--
Miss Anna Hesketh (7)841.0144522--
Charlotte Jenner (7)861.0175682--
N Looby261.0259314--
Racheal Kneller1081.0153041--
Mr R Colley81.0241829--
Mr Ryan Clark81.0075378--
Mr L A Beardsley21.0015273--
Miss V Barr181.0410943--
Miss J R Richards301.0161083--
Miss J Coward141.0210631--
Mr C Bewley221.0380907--
Mr T Greenwood361.0405047--
Miss A Chadwick21.0293008--
Mr S Clarke21.1084038--
Mr J A McEntee4NaN--
Josh Baudains501.0079821--
I Poullis201.0094715--
L Mayor261.0212933--
Caroline Kelly21.0846045--
Nathan Sweeney301.0452186--
David Kenny401.0183357--
S B Kelly (5)561.0226625--
Nora Looby221.0217565--
D Heslop121.0011474--
Conor Harrison41.0552425--
J Goldstein561.0246338--
Joshua Crane80.9989102--
Kristin Stubbs21.0313944--
R Lucey-Butler221.0449469--
Joseph Young81.0224832--
Hobie Gill41.003324--
Conor Quish61.0178634--
T Block261.0222319--
S Whitworth61.0217391--
P Doe241.0206859--
M Halford581.0364652--
A Munro441.0175143--
J Cavanagh141.0273298--
A Quinn1681.0239922--
Gabriel Hannon41.0374686--
L Vickers162.1741695--
Greg Fairley861.0187111--
A Glass141.0186623--
M Ghiani121.0173731--
Aidan Redpath101.0101203--
L W Browne121.0106871--
Adrian O'Shea381.0344137--
J M Sheridan (10)241.016423--
Karen Kenny (7)521.034315--
James J Doyle1041.011282--
M P Sheehy361.0110749--
D N Curran481.0173839--
Nikita Amelia Kane61.0144008--
R A Smithers281.0119764--
Siobhan Rutledge461.010757--
M Dos Santos161.03962--
W Lee1821.0155417--
R Aguiar1181.0267066--
Manuel Fernandes (5)461.010884--
E T Daly (7)521.033439--
Michelle Hamilton (10)141.0069885--
Samuel Clarke (7)381.0126855--
Jenny Powell (3)241.0262843--
J Tastayre (6)4NaN--
A Le Lay (9)2NaN--
S Martino22NaN--
Mlle A Massin (3)14NaN--
M Lanave (9)4NaN--
A Fouassier661.006715--
W Saraiva24NaN--
A Subias (8)4NaN--
D Gibello Sacco (6)2NaN--
G Braem18NaN--
F Panicucci22NaN--
A Foulon (3)4NaN--
G Le Devehat6NaN--
C Guitraud18NaN--
T Speicher18NaN--
A Duporte (3)2NaN--
Q Perrette24NaN--
M Chupin (3)2NaN--
T Lefranc12NaN--
A Polli8NaN--
K Barbaud22NaN--
V Seguy30NaN--
Cameron Iles81.0379221--
Miss Shannon Watts (3)21.0343455--
Miss J Gillam161.0335393--
Miss B Johnson (3)141.0259409--
Mr Eireann Cagney (3)41.0483212--
Mr Henry Newcombe (3)41.0385586--
Miss Rachel Taylor (3)21.0597247--
Miss Sally Davison (3)21.0637903--
Mr Connor Wood (3)21.0711876--
Miss S Davison21.0220023--
Mr Liam Hamblett61.0280505--
Miss Alice Haynes121.0060956--
W Byrne281.019251--
Niamh Crehan (10)41.0454273--
K P Moriarty (7)761.0319136--
R G Ryan (10)121.0187479--
K J Leonard (7)1641.0070112--
D O'Brien (3)1341.0145019--
G P Halpin (5)1521.0201432--
Shane Foley21.0409441--
Zak Wheatley (5)121.0217239--
Elisha Whittington (3)201.0068834--
Izzy Clifton (5)121.0157102--
J Gelabert Bautista21.0048625--
D Parkes681.0082952--
B Reis14NaN--
M Rodd81.000438--
I Brennan681.0073361--
Eoin Walsh61.0270193--
B Shinn161.0072137--
Emma Jayne Wilson281.0121353--
D E Hogan (3)141.0005807--
Ben Coen160.9923818--
G Lee (3)61.0065551--
Lulu Stanford (7)961.0107007--
Thomas Hemsley (7)61.0115783--
Mr P Millman (7)361.0188434--
Ahmad Alsubousi (7)181.0048156--
Harry Russell (6)20.9881708--
Izzy Clifton (10)20.99415094--
C J MacRedmond (8)41.0014235--
Laura Coughlan (6)21.0019121--
Patrick Vaughan (8)21.0063483--
Rowan Scott (6)41.0170141--
Gemma Tutty (6)61.0226396--
Rhona Pindar (10)21.0318913--
A Werle50NaN--
J Eyquem20NaN--
J Martin4NaN--
P Boudot3400.9998993--
M Hussey641.0262113--
A O'Shea121.0165699--
M Gallagher621.0215341--
Sophie Killoran (5)441.012679--
D P Davis341.0183271--
Donagh O'Connor180.9985559--
T Brown961.010407--
M P O'Connor261.0347238--
Nikita Amelia Kane (10)81.0232699--
E Holden41.0305614--
Mr Niall Moore21.0216498--
Miss Molly Presland21.0245457--
Miss S L Bowen (3)41.0569255--
Miss A Collier (5)181.0234853--
Heavelon V'd Hoven (7)41.042223--
Miss C R Crane (5)41.0635027--
Miss Dawn Henry (7)21.0878197--
Miss Claudia Metaireau20.9983001--
Miss Nicole Wright61.0137663--
Miss M Dabrowski21.0580884--
P Vaughan621.0164673--
L Ferguson161.025604--
Charlotte McFarland (7)121.0175556--
D E Sheehy (10)201.0292131--
O J Orr (7)841.0072012--
P J O'Hanlon (10)81.0094845--
E T Daly (10)241.005293--
Anastasia O'Brien (5)1601.0196266--
Adrian O'Shea (5)461.0196102--
C J MacRedmond (3)121.0084398--
Heavelon V'd Hoven60.9970962--
Mr Finbar Mulrine21.0007472--
Miss Minty Bloss21.0430126--
Miss Lauren Sanders41.0264645--
M Godfrey21.0313339--
M Bryant61.0382589--
M Bailey61.0154061--
M Reilly41.0575447--
M K O'Sullivan141.0376558--
M K O'Sullivan (10)181.0606152--
Karen Reidy261.0436541--
Miss Megan Jordan21.0537853--
Miss S M Doolan421.0311437--
C Heavey (5)20.98882335--
Miss Sally Randell (3)20.99774635--
Mr Domenico D'alo20.9986782--
Mr J Sole (3)161.0256889--
Mr S R Williams (7)61.0055237--
Lt Col Erica Bridge (7)41.0112245--
Mr Nathan Rahman (7)121.0235676--
Mr G Disney (7)161.0042616--
Mr W Aprahamian (7)21.0231416--
Mr Ryan Bird21.086236--
Mr J Morris21.0881355--
Mr M W Brown101.0646397--
Mr Adam Smith2NaN--
Mr James Smith121.0135413--
Jordan Nason1641.0190794--
Rachael Grant361.008247--
Mr Oliver Daykin21.0546579--
Mr Patrick Berkins41.0608659--
Mr G Tregoning81.0277913--
Mr William Clesham21.027845--
Mr Sam Feilden41.0358379--
Mr Jerome Power21.0319897--
Mr Jamie Perrett101.0341492--
Miss Georgia King (7)21.0092477--
Mr Guy Mitchell (7)21.0097744--
Miss Jennifer Pahlman (7)61.0305063--
Miss Sarah Ann Williams (7)41.0290815--
Stefano Cherchi (5)141.011335--
Miss H Welch (5)201.0186329--
Mr J Brace (5)201.0172184--
Miss Emma Jack (7)41.0109577--
M Hunt81.0229267--
Mr Kaine Wood (7)441.0106437--
S B Kirrane (5)181.0140462--
C J MacRedmond (5)81.003035--
Luke Bacon (3)20.9987185--
L Garoghan61.0151814--
O Stammers281.0220345--
Rhys Clutterbuck (10)20.99801034--
Grace McEntee (10)41.0070772--
Ryan Holmes (5)101.0159445--
Jack Osborn (3)121.0153496--
Kerrie Raybould (7)401.0097103--
J Powell361.0120947--
M Hughes101.0132332--
Sophie Scardifield121.0320865--
Oliver Stammers461.0141982--
Sean Levey21.0103207--
Michael Pitt (5)21.0039933--
Mr Gareth Newmarch (7)41.0226834--
Mr M S Johnson (7)121.0280153--
Mr Danny Kerr (7)101.0567744--
O Brown61.0135478--
Tom Donoghue4NaN--
Angus Villiers (3)41.0182735--
L Stanford401.0045991--
Kieran Shoemark (7)701.009197--
Molly King (7)201.0146568--
A Stokell521.0151316--
J Nason421.0022058--
P O'Donnell541.0053276--
P Booth221.0138795--
D Cremin241.0095451--
M Cosham361.0212508--
S Killoran281.0067725--
R Atkinson121.0404506--
Jessica Anderson61.0079107--
M Pitt2NaN--
R Harris281.0175424--
K Baker261.0215609--
J Clark21.0295827--
S Cherchi61.0236346--
E Boardman21.0361817--
J Bautista61.0414978--
A Farragher201.0229461--
Hannah Worrall (7)81.0261921--
Sean Mooney (5)181.0067146--
K J Leonard (10)401.0127714--
D P Linehan (7)621.0113981--
D O'Brien (10)41.0059638--
L Bacon61.0002345--
J Anderson41.0182672--
M Cole41.009645--
Rhys Clutterbuck (8)21.0145953--
Isobel Francis (8)41.0125823--
Louis Garoghan (10)2NaN--
Miss Becky Butler121.0172716--
Mr Kai Lenihan61.0494787--
Ryan Timby (8)41.0536017--
Mark Crehan (5)281.0108013--
Emma Taff121.0295511--
Sharna Armstrong (7)100.9472292--
Miss A Cawley (7)61.0276893--
Miss B Johnson (7)61.039668--
Miss A Collier (7)41.023341--
Miss Helen Cuthbert (3)361.0356661--
Mathew Still (7)181.0148535--
Natalie Hambling (5)261.0092221--
Joe Doyle (7)641.0087802--
I J Brennan (3)1461.0111934--
Robert Tart (3)1621.0115403--
Rachel Richardson (7)981.0141686--
Caitlin Taylor (7)21.0068378--
Mr Danny Kerr61.0902187--
M Haigh41.0148493--
Miss C A Dods (3)41.0239143--
Mr W J Milburn141.0101894--
Mr Jordan Swarbrick (3)21.0688305--
S Pearce681.0151803--
Mr Jordan Swarbrick61.0319291--
Miss S A Coll161.02002--
R D Dolan (5)41.0432978--
Natalie Hambling (3)181.0376832--
Danielle Mooney (3)141.0283947--
K P Gallagher201.0157088--
O McSweeney81.0100868--
A Mackay181.0205625--
K Hennessy341.0094297--
Ella Boardman61.0277381--
Ellie Mackenzie (3)101.0076973--
Shane Gray41.0009748--
J Garritty (7)761.0103031--
Adam McLean (7)981.0098765--
Thomas Brown (5)381.0021412--
Ian Burns (7)441.0112817--
Ashley Morgan (5)241.006438--
Ryan While (7)301.0435597--
D J O'Donohoe340.72467285--
Miss Rosie Margarson (5)61.0197207--
Mr Andrew McBride (7)21.0148983--
Mr Eireann Cagney (7)41.0190284--
Jonathan Fisher (3)341.0183073--
Charlotte McFarland61.0379087--
Mr S A Smith21.0357565--
C Eddery21.0479611--
Charles Eddery (5)461.0216405--
Ollie Jago (5)21.0176619--
Paul St John-Dennis (5)40.98065555--
D A Parkes (3)321.0190477--
T O'Connor61.0221487--
Lucy K Barry (3)60.99636066--
K Shoemark (5)561.0117908--
Mikey Ennis (5)841.006651--
M J Kenneally (7)141.0341384--
J Quinn (5)21.0402907--
Corey Madden (5)181.012946--
Paul St John-Dennis41.0276601--
Sara Del Fabbro (5)40.99901634--
Rory J King61.0194924--
A J Slattery (5)1001.0070555--
B Harding541.0095848--
T Culhane161.0393986--
G Bardwell81.0371408--
A Nicholls841.0229526--
L Harvey81.0231187--
O Pears81.0321147--
G Kelleway61.0363381--
D Gibson81.034877--
A Ryan421.0086489--
S Cummins321.0096078--
Erika Parkinson (10)20.99187493--
Zak Wheatley (10)41.0054774--
Rhona Pindar (8)41.0314889--
Elisha Whittington (8)41.0245495--
Mr Nathan Seery (7)41.0161558--
Miss Kayleigh Rayner (7)41.0297168--
Mr M S Johnson (5)21.0387177--
Mr H Sensoy (7)21.0446558--
Mr Dallon Holmes (7)41.0346293--
Miss Samantha Pugh (7)41.0305297--
Miss L Wilson (3)141.0392048--
Miss Madigan Patzelt (7)41.0527378--
Danny Redmond (3)81.0119833--
Jessica Anderson (7)101.016374--
Mr J Harding (3)361.023684--
M Zahra101.0093367--
Jamie Kah101.0131351--
Nanako Fujita101.0138705--
B Fayd'Herbe160.4611477--
A Celik81.021679--
O Doleuze301.0273201--
Miss Sophie Smith (7)61.0165215--
Miss Barbara Guenet60.98867065--
F Gavilan6NaN--
N Kasztelan2NaN--
G Bon6NaN--
N Barzalona18NaN--
L Boisseau30NaN--
R Oliver101.0233961--
M Pelletan22NaN--
Jack Dinsmore161.0143516--
Poppy Fielding (7)21.0018363--
M Fielding81.0117434--
M Teal21.0005616--
M Baker181.0197343--
T Midgley101.0412308--
M Pettis121.0067031--
M Birkett141.0302266--
M Brown41.0432541--
M Furnival41.0212888--
M Dawson101.018224--
M Lavery341.0120211--
P Hainey81.0096014--
M Dods181.0062059--
Mr C Dowson (7)301.005336--
Mrs C Hardwick (7)181.0045565--
James Bowen (8)60.98323697--
Lewis Gordon (3)41.0001906--
William Clarke (8)20.999587--
Mr Cai Williams (10)61.05741--
C J Maher (10)161.0119708--
Josh Wall (7)561.0314717--
T E Whelan (3)901.0069495--
M J Quinlan (3)601.0173203--
Mr F Mitchell (7)21.0332521--
Alan Johns (10)101.0057675--
C Wallis (5)321.0547335--
Maurice Linehan (5)301.0054643--
Miss H Bethell (7)141.0100701--
G Sheehan (3)681.0062149--
Joshua Moore (3)541.0322396--
Mr Alex Edwards (7)221.0283458--
Oisin Murphy (5)501.0071292--
Shelley Birkett (7)200.9893126--
P Hills361.0100145--
E Yavuz2NaN--
Mr Sam Feilden (7)21.0152571--
Miss Alice Haynes (3)81.0237552--
Mr S Hawkins (7)81.0509905--
Miss Claudia Metaireau (7)41.0172656--
Mr C A Jones (7)161.0326513--
Mr W Thirlby (5)21.0410416--
Mr Finbar Mulrine (7)41.062758--
Miss Megan Jordan (7)2NaN--
Sean Mooney781.0204766--
Mr G Roberts2NaN--
Chris Kelly101.0274818--
Lewis Stones (10)121.0432911--
Cian Maher (10)40.9911617--
Mrs C Hardwick (3)401.0190996--
Miss R Leyshon (7)61.0223541--
Miss R Dagge (7)41.0498886--
Miss P Skipper (7)61.0514153--
Miss J Walton (5)101.0242355--
Miss L Brooke (5)41.0626423--
Miss Jodie Hughes (5)60.9991844--
Miss Hannah Lewis (5)161.017323--
J Butterfield1081.0170815--
Jack Gilligan121.0143534--
Luke Leadbitter441.0354962--
Alex Hopkinson101.0130508--
Miss E J Jones381.0273459--
Miss H Doyle61.0402564--
Ms P Feld41.0515862--
Miss Jennifer Powell21.0--
Miss Rachel King161.014226--
Miss A-S Crombez41.0519464--
Miss I Debenham2NaN--
Miss L Dempster61.0455189--
K Milczarek261.0236422--
Cagri Metin2NaN--
D J O'Keeffe (7)1101.0189102--
H J Horgan361.0293938--
Rochelle Murphy221.0093131--
J Mulvihill (7)221.0283388--
S Perry (7)101.0304958--
Katie O'Farrell (7)1501.0294644--
John J Fitzpatrick (7)681.0402333--
D Davis221.015005--
A Persse421.023492--
M O'Connor541.0080922--
A O'Hanlon21.002844--
L T McAteer (7)481.00627--
W T Byrne (7)461.0155152--
E Doyle81.0177367--
C O'Dwyer81.0231607--
A Glynn161.0350119--
D Simmonson281.0213681--
C Heavey341.0259962--
Y Narredu61.0148034--
Katelyn Young21.0215976--
Ms H Mooney81.5378993--
D P Maxwell (7)581.04194--
Mr A McMahon (7)281.0089096--
Mr G L Murphy (7)81.0343087--
P J O'Hanlon (7)421.0324066--
R P Treacy (3)801.0317285--
A McCurtin (3)421.0404769--
Amy O'Hanlon141.0409993--
G M Scully41.036587--
K A Quinn321.0190605--
Rachael Blackmore (5)1501.0178869--
Karen Reidy (10)141.0384866--
R D Dolan (7)241.0196054--
J Rogers261.0141716--
P V O'Brien40.9905635--
A Beaudoire6NaN--
P Blot14NaN--
E Metivier4NaN--
A Coupu30NaN--
J Plouganou1901.017505--
R Aguilera Puente2NaN--
C Lequien14NaN--
M Rame6NaN--
T Henderson48NaN--
P Moreau6NaN--
A Orain16NaN--
B Berenguer18NaN--
J Duchene48NaN--
P Dubourg44NaN--
K Dubourg34NaN--
B Claudic18NaN--
F Bayle28NaN--
Tom Humphries (10)180.9978209--
Mr G Treacy341.041811--
L Gordon81.0240687--
T Humphries61.0453235--
S Bowen (3)920.9952446--
Mrs Alex Dunn (5)80.9882922--
Mr Sam Painting (7)181.0152385--
Paddy Bradley (10)141.0329498--
Joseph Palmowski (10)321.0144318--
S Bowen (10)100.9931219--
Ryan Hatch (5)581.0175357--
M Daubry-barbier (9)4NaN--
F Bayle (9)10NaN--
A Seigneul (9)2NaN--
S Pechaire (7)8NaN--
A Renard10NaN--
R Mayeur (7)4NaN--
L Rousseau (7)2NaN--
A Estrabol (7)2NaN--
T Stromboni14NaN--
S Quinlan (7)2NaN--
T Cheesman (7)4NaN--
M Anderson101.0176815--
G Carson141.0263896--
M Chadwick61.0163759--
A Thorne60.99131846--
Rex Dingle (10)260.9892446--
Mr J Pritchard Webb (7)40.99034--
Mr Alex Edwards481.0205156--
Mr Liam Carter (7)2NaN--
Miss Isabel Williams (5)101.0205146--
Cian Collins61.0011735--
Mr Daniel Burchell (7)221.0246037--
Mr Neil Gault341.0331358--
Mr S Cavanagh561.022558--
C F Hart21.0190928--
Mr M J Sweeney (7)101.0375037--
D P Holden (7)1021.0365504--
S D Torrens (7)761.0368267--
A J Flaherty (7)161.0412827--
P J Vaughan (5)41.0897024--
Miss C Daffy221.0258789--
A J Flaherty221.0351787--
Mr C J Daniels61.0128148--
K K Hennessy (5)401.0114721--
Richard Kingscote21.0084957--
Megan De Souza-Wearen (7)40.99786425--
P K Donovan (3)220.9954866--
Mr J Drinkwater141.0506449--
Alan Doyle (8)41.0437127--
E Cookson581.0216275--
Mr T Speke121.0101855--
Mr Anthony Fox361.0165577--
Shaun Dobbin181.0089519--
E Whillans841.0114--
R P McNally181.023121--
Mr P E Turley21.0350585--
Mr M J Lynch161.0387268--
S Butler121.0590193--
D Condon140.99166316--
B Dalton501.0346028--
K Donoghue401.0155504--
C Walsh121.0269767--
M Mooney101.0317075--
M Bowes41.0306628--
R O'Hare2NaN--
N Madden601.0291444--
Mr N McParlan (7)101.0304115--
Mr J E Flynn (7)161.004777--
Miss J M Mangan (7)121.0512736--
Rachael Blackmore (7)901.0266515--
M P Fogarty (3)281.0081135--
A Merienne48NaN--
S Colas44NaN--
T Dupouy-Bataille4NaN--
F Helary2NaN--
R Auray6NaN--
G Mandel8NaN--
M A Mermel2NaN--
F Champagne2NaN--
L Gauthier2NaN--
Harrison Beswick (10)121.020633--
Toby Wheeler (7)241.0232525--
Mr M Legg (7)441.0171808--
R McCarth101.0180709--
G Tumelty121.0579895--
Richard Patrick (7)841.0100906--
Mr N Orpwood (7)181.0172199--
Wilfrid Denuault20.97635096--
G B Watters (5)361.0132438--
Mr A J Findlay (7)201.0346156--
John Dawson61.0453211--
J Palmowski81.0203432--
Killian Moore (5)521.024815--
Conor Shoemark (5)420.9901838--
Peter Carberry (3)981.0174806--
Mrs V Sollitt61.0163971--
Mr W B Ramsay141.027982--
Mr C J D Rawdon-Mogg81.0195607--
Mr Max Chenery201.0092373--
Cpt Will Kellard101.0189338--
Major Harry Wallace (7)61.0078278--
Mr Charles O'Shea (7)41.0291908--
Mr Max Chenery (7)21.0189291--
Mrs V Sollitt (7)41.0553033--
Mr Domenico D'alo40.94894207--
J Lebrun12NaN--
D Brassil201.02769--
D Lesot16NaN--
Y Kondoki8NaN--
D Lecomte8NaN--
P Lucas10NaN--
L Solignac18NaN--
Brendan Brooks (10)21.02265--
J J Insole161.0043566--
Mr N Gault (7)181.0382813--
N M Kelly (5)301.0082229--
Mr G B Noonan (7)421.0333244--
C J Orr (7)201.0045218--
N Desoutter82NaN--
J Da Silva20NaN--
G Adam20NaN--
M Lahlah8NaN--
Fearghal Joseph Davis121.0273497--
F Davis881.0218605--
A O'keeffe321.0201296--
Craig Gallagher (10)41.0016726--
Lucy Alexander (3)381.0185999--
Jake Greenall (5)161.0157642--
Joe Colliver (7)521.016462--
C I Gillies621.0183673--
A L Voy161.0301389--
M Bradburne241.0129472--
K Mercer221.0107527--
H Oliver481.013774--
K Johnson741.0297991--
R Walford121.0477368--
Paul Gallagher61.0164211--
James Halliday101.0390966--
D McMenamin101.0101507--
Richard Hodson (7)161.0035229--
C J McGovern (7)601.0112991--
D O'Brien (5)961.0127946--
Joseph O'Brien261.0047065--
Paul O'Brien81.0255432--
D Gallon50NaN--
J Cabre74NaN--
B Hubert22NaN--
C Brown41.0182085--
Miss L A Hourigan (7)21.0305839--
C McNamara81.0131252--
D O'Keeffe81.0384288--
M O'Sullivan201.0237037--
M Berry61.0246665--
M Townend2NaN--
R M Short (7)141.0139424--
J Sheridan81.0071398--
S Rutledge21.0302416--
K Kenny121.0177834--
C J Maher301.0279757--
C Simpson101.0121723--
T M Sherry (10)261.0162244--
U Jockey4NaN--
Oliver Searle201.0168488--
Caitlin Taylor21.0067936--
M Heard361.0103152--
P J McGrath (7)101.0007843--
Mr K M Smith (7)61.0348493--
Mr H McOwan81.0364094--
A Pouchin20NaN--
Non Partant30NaN--
Killian Hennessy (5)80.996273--
Luis Contreras10NaN--
Steven Bahen6NaN--
Rafael Hernandez12NaN--
Eurico Silva Da6NaN--
Patrick Husbands4NaN--
Alan Garcia4NaN--
O Moreno2NaN--
Jalon Samuel2NaN--
Jeffrey Alderson4NaN--
Gary Boulanger4NaN--
Jesse Campbell2NaN--
Jerome Lermyte4NaN--
David Moran2NaN--
Ismael Mosqueira4NaN--
Isabelle Wenc2NaN--
Mr W Potter121.0430629--
Mr M J Scallan100.984266--
Mr R Foley20.9720966--
Mr E Shaw2NaN--
Mr M J Molloy61.0478541--
J Audon38NaN--
C Smeulders28NaN--
J Agostini6NaN--
Tho Gillet10NaN--
K Haes2NaN--
Y Bonnefoy2NaN--
S Akari-souidane2NaN--
G Millet18NaN--
Zoe Pfeil12NaN--
M Velon20NaN--
R Fradet4NaN--
L Proietti12NaN--
E Weissmeier2NaN--
G Congiu14NaN--
M Pecheur12NaN--
B Marie6NaN--
B Le Clerc6NaN--
M Lefebvre28NaN--
A Breton-souffir4NaN--
D Maxwell10NaN--
A Zuliani30NaN--
M O Belley6NaN--
M Guilleux2NaN--
S Pechaire16NaN--
S Evin6NaN--
O Andigne30NaN--
Jonjo O'Neill Jr. (6)141.0118617--
Mr A Edwards (7)241.0257382--
Mr Matthew Barber441.037317--
Mr E W Tobin81.0386984--
Miss P Elvin241.0135208--
Mr S Connor (7)281.0312124--
Mr J Hogan (7)281.017759--
Mr D Roche (3)141.0669264--
Mr James Smith (7)140.9993488--
Archie Bellamy (7)601.036593--
J Crocquevieille4NaN--
Mr Martin McIntyre (7)621.0139534--
Mr J L Thomas80.9906435--
Ms A Fitzgerald41.0460517--
Mr J A Sloan20.9968428--
Mr M N Doran221.0377421--
Mr P G Murphy101.0229461--
Mr F Henderson (7)61.0377817--
Mr Richard Collinson (7)461.0292113--
Mr D Gittins (7)61.0688691--
Mr J Martin (5)221.0341414--
R Geraghty81.0666574--
S J Crimin (5)141.0018972--
Ronan Short (10)161.0407114--
Lorcan Murtagh (10)41.0263559--
Jonathan Moore (7)241.0238581--
Craig Gallagher (7)381.0056194--
J England301.0139228--
Mr Jake Bament (7)141.0280977--
B Godfrey141.0000148--
M Welch201.013712--
J Nailor (5)141.0092129--
M York81.0131543--
Mr Byron Moorcroft (5)301.0348378--
James Cowley (7)281.0202136--
Mr P Mann81.0661464--
Miss Rose Grissell21.0986674--
Mr P G Hall6NaN--
Mr Joe Hill160.9996789--
Mr A Edwards (5)281.0104617--
Luca Morgan (10)100.9720308--
Miss L M Pinchin (5)181.0360283--
Miss T Worsley (5)181.0210354--
Mr Matthew Fielding (7)201.0208697--
Mr Milo Herbert (7)4NaN--
Mr Jack Savage (8)4NaN--
Miss Sally Randell81.0102303--
Sac Sam Williams41.0361929--
Capt James Rawdon-mogg21.042905--
Csgt Robert Skinner61.0482495--
Gnr Grace Gostelow41.0583851--
Maj Felix Wheeler61.006803--
Mr A Michael81.0191354--
Mr M Wall261.021513--
Mr J Launchbury20.98734844--
Mr James Hughes101.0751883--
Mr M J Stenson (7)120.99245286--
Katie O'Farrell (4)180.99820083--
L A McKenna (4)141.0163869--
A J Flaherty (4)41.0305997--
R P Treacy (2)161.0040401--
Mr George Gorman (7)141.0134901--
G Watters241.0025964--
P W O'Reilly321.0250969--
J P Byrne42.751331--
Keith Donoghue20.99503803--
B J Reynolds301.0074348--
Miss G Ryan301.0273939--
M N Doran101.0364121--
Mr M D Byrne61.058386--
Miss R O'Neill40.95769906--
Steven Kelly (7)461.0379792--
Ms M Kelly101.0585539--
Mr C O'Keeffe41.0945222--
Miss M M McElligott61.0869541--
Mr James Ward40.99665153--
M Morley21.0344597--
Mr B Brackenbury81.03428--
Mr P Roche161.041077--
Mr W Gordon (7)161.0271537--
Gary Derwin (5)120.98425746--
G Malone (7)341.0105537--
Tom Cheesman (7)681.0208575--
Luke Ingram (10)41.0053884--
Gemma Gracey-Davison (5)301.043937--
Miss Charlotte Hawker40.9075074--
Mr H R L Cornock40.87875426--
P Thomas40.77861106--
Mr H G Miller (7)81.0208262--
Mrs Alex Dunn (7)40.9921757--
Conor Shoemark (7)181.0003321--
Mr R Morgan Murphy41.0115788--
Mr T Davidson61.032382--
Mr J Lyttle20.9986807--
Mr R Wilson241.030531--
Mr C Alexander41.0331087--
Miss A McGregor80.9988354--
Mr B Campbell4NaN--
Michael Byrne (3)741.0187275--
James Banks (7)101.0396553--
E Cookson (5)481.0212121--
Ian Popham (3)241.0094098--
Christian Williams121.012071--
Mr J Park (7)41.0381918--
R Mahon (3)101.0134363--
Mr B Gibbs (7)121.0201701--
P E Corbett (7)261.0253924--
Donal Devereux (3)381.0312879--
Mr Matthew Barber (7)101.0515311--
Lucy Gardner (7)101.003062--
Gerald Quinn (7)241.0602605--
Mr D J Benson (7)381.0341482--
James Best (5)161.0034045--
Mr Elliott Brookbanks (7)41.0299892--
Dale Irving (7)221.0124431--
Mr C N Costello81.0815629--
Mr T D Hyde161.0130861--
B Panicucci (8)6NaN--
J Moutard (3)12NaN--
Mr W T Shanahan181.0220351--
Mr R Wilson (7)281.03264--
Thomas Brett21.0016896--
Nathan Moscrop (3)121.0090498--
M Delalande50NaN--
Mr P McNeilly40.9681948--
Mr J G Gilligan41.0066751--
Mr J I Duggan21.0081446--
Mr T B Lyons41.0499046--
Oakley Brown (3)41.0093569--
William Marshall (3)20.9760981--
H Morgan (3)20.9876655--
Joe Williamson (3)20.9898648--
Mr Nathan Seery (3)2NaN--
Lee Cosgrove (10)21.0527362--
Charlotte Jones (8)81.0131731--
Tabitha Worsley (3)61.0153599--
Charlie Price (6)80.98749745--
Bruce Lynn (6)61.0156686--
Mr Benjamin Stephens (7)161.0386777--
Jack Dinneen41.0036137--
M Collier101.0116011--
M Mathias41.0027392--
M Jack61.0195566--
M Watts81.0178845--
Mr Dylan Johnston20.98587173--
D Meyler (3)1581.0277843--
Danny McMenamin (8)60.9986952--
W Featherstone (6)20.9870975--
A W Short (10)41.0182818--
Conor Smith (6)60.9993177--
L A McKenna (8)21.0116606--
W Featherstone (8)61.0146929--
C Gethings (6)21.0146699--
Mr Shane Quinlan (8)41.0255964--
C M Walsh (5)61.0351527--
Jamie Bargary (6)21.0201613--
Michael Heard (6)40.9885787--
Mr Byron Moorcroft381.0193974--
Mr P Bryan (7)341.0128201--
Mr Colin Quinlan (10)40.9988925--
Mr A Hark (7)61.0365869--
Mr Tom David281.0209628--
Mr J S Knox8NaN--
Paul Robson60.9877664--
K Dowling40.99220777--
Miss A Stirling (7)301.017791--
R Johnson (7)20.95593864--
Chester Williams (5)160.99930936--
S P Houlihan20.99572504--
Mr P A King (5)421.0197055--
J W Kennedy (7)501.0227231--
Mr H D Dunne (7)421.2589495--
Mr I D Corrigan (7)40.9629559--
Mr J P Dowling (7)141.0150336--
Mr R J Kiely (5)281.014872--
Miss A B O'Connor (3)41.0257487--
Mr N George (5)80.98054296--
L Quinlan (5)2NaN--
Archie Bellamy (10)120.97132283--
Bryan Carver (7)241.00744--
A Nail2NaN--
Ap Heskin4NaN--
R Le Stang8NaN--
T Blainville22NaN--
A Gautron4NaN--
J Bartos2NaN--
N Terrassin10NaN--
T N Brett (7)501.0369531--
Mr N J Redmond141.0066744--
J C Gagnon36NaN--
P A Carberry18NaN--
K Herzog10NaN--
B Glantzmann4NaN--
Lizzie Kelly (7)161.0044613--
Kevin Dowling (7)121.0049081--
K O'Farrell201.0095851--
Mr D Gittins21.0322024--
Mr Nicholas Meek61.0033106--
Mr G Hiscock81.0113049--
Mr C J Miller61.0527042--
Miss C Prichard41.023728--
Mr S Davies-Thomas221.0008451--
Mr J Jackson-Stops41.0198627--
M Turner61.0003467--
M Yardley81.0326827--
Henry Platt (10)4NaN--
Rex Dingle (8)2NaN--
R Dessaint2NaN--
F Skar6NaN--
A Bendjama6NaN--
G Trolley De Prevaux16NaN--
R C Montenegro24NaN--
Jim Martin8NaN--
M Forest84NaN--
D Alberca-Gavilan4NaN--
D Boche8NaN--
K Brogan (7)341.0167435--
Mr T McGuinness41.0550809--
Mr Jordan Williams (8)21.0144597--
G Malone (6)41.0110183--
Paul O'Brien (6)61.0428095--
S Bowen (5)321.0100092--
N F Houlihan (3)20.9962024--
Cillin Leonard (5)41.0328116--
Mrs Jo Supple81.0103072--
Fergus Gregory (6)60.99062616--
Charlie Hammond (6)80.9908932--
T Doggrell (7)161.0103693--
Mr C Fahy100.9903916--
Bryan Carver (5)41.0001105--
Ben Godfrey (5)40.9994594--
Shane Quinlan (3)41.0150855--
S O'Briain40.9944956--
Mr W Hickman (7)121.0344855--
Mr D Edwards641.0134237--
Miss Izzie Marshall101.0141546--
Mr B Carver (5)121.0168071--
Mr Charlie Dando21.0358958--
Mr S Ellicott41.0252726--
M Strawson21.0144157--
M Jackson-Stops21.014769--
M Wright121.0313764--
M Prichard2NaN--
M David41.0581462--
M Tudor60.9930268--
Brendan Brooks41.017398--
Mr J M Ridley (7)61.1121274--
Miss A Goschen41.0453997--
C T Keane (5)401.0087112--
Mr S Davies-Thomas (7)321.0027009--
C J Maher (7)121.0149597--
Mr M W Brown (7)121.0190319--
M Slack121.013943--
M Wilson221.0149053--
Miss Hayley Moore (7)41.0224025--
Mr J Hamer461.0414389--
T E Whelan (5)301.0199493--
M J Bolger (3)241.0105258--
N Chevreux6NaN--
B Beaunez18NaN--
Y Michaux16NaN--
Ma Billard38NaN--
B Regnard8NaN--
Tho Gillet10NaN--
H Jumelle2NaN--
W Lajon12NaN--
C Babonneau2NaN--
H Nugent141.0211607--
Ben Love (10)60.96589077--
M O'Brien281.0110039--
Miss Alice Haynes (5)21.0317073--
Miss L M Pinchin (3)61.022853--
Mr R Law-Eadie (7)41.0410559--
Mr David Turner (5)21.07764--
T Wheeler41.059983--
George Blackwell (10)160.99606335--
James Merrett21.1222817--
Ms A Budds20.99866873--
Miss E McCutcheon321.0369421--
Miss J Young41.0987694--
Miss H C Tucker (7)41.0521653--
Charles Greene121.0146145--
Charlie Huxley701.0261226--
Michael Murphy20.9508783--
Mr M J O'Hare121.020021--
Mr N George (3)181.0168487--
Miss L M Turner (5)81.0261636--
Mr E P O'Brien (3)21.0345255--
Mr R James (7)261.0034846--
Mr Anthony Fox (7)201.0359378--
Mr K Cogley (7)101.0678151--
Mr J J King (3)81.0556288--
B Browne (7)1161.02683--
Mr C M Healy (7)181.0545741--
Mr S G Carey (5)221.0288978--
W Clarke121.019854--
Mr Kaine Wood (3)261.0143694--
Mr Sam Jukes (7)101.0072211--
Mr Stephen Paul Davies (7)81.0132544--
Mr Jack Tudor (5)81.0315286--
Mr D Cherriman (7)81.0846295--
Mr George Gorman (5)121.0351583--
Mr David Maxwell41.0558627--
Mr Shane Quinlan (3)201.034148--
Miss Josephine Banks (7)201.0371757--
Miss S Rippon (7)81.0164593--
Mr T M O'Brien41.0143176--
Mr George Daly (7)2NaN--
Mr Charlie Dando (7)201.0266191--
Mr David Prichard (3)161.022077--
Mr Huw Edwards (7)21.0435481--
Mr B Treneer (7)81.0262132--
Mr Stephen Paul Davies41.0105593--
Miss Emma Yardley (7)181.0302666--
Mr D Mansell61.0003964--
Miss A Stirling (3)221.0119699--
Mr J M Ridley (5)81.031623--
Mr Leo Mahon (7)101.0312989--
Mr H Crow (7)41.0258846--
Mr E David (5)141.0190573--
Miss C Tucker (7)21.0703838--
Mr J F Mathias61.0037769--
Mr P Gerety221.0207274--
Mr Jonathan Bailey61.0173671--
Mr Leo Mahon120.9841988--
Mr P Gerety (3)41.0243852--
Mr Alex Edwards (3)61.0258061--
Mr B Furnival (7)61.0359871--
Mr R Jarrett (3)141.0341928--
Mr S Croft (7)41.0654564--
W Marshall61.0233697--
C Ward161.0053731--
Mr D T Kelly (7)121.0214595--
Mr D W O'Connor20.96995896--
Mr A M King (7)20.98541766--
Mr A Sinnott (7)41.0375966--
R Boisnard20.98099995--
Luca Morgan (8)20.994197--
Callum McKinnes (5)41.0089017--
Jack Tudor (5)2NaN--
T Gredley (7)20.97784346--
Mr A Wright (7)61.0048903--
Miss K Lyons (5)101.0321368--
Miss A Goschen (3)41.0165474--
C Orr60.97881365--
B Garritty121.0328416--
Lorcan Murtagh (8)21.0151306--
Jonathan Moore (5)300.99454916--
Mr K J Quigley (7)241.0147328--
Danny McMenamin (10)81.0107164--
Mr J Smith-Maxwell61.0008014--
Mr T M O'Brien (7)121.0266393--
Danny Burton (7)61.0280687--
Michael Heard (7)361.0236546--
Mr M Heard141.0175356--
Tom Bellamy (7)161.0159708--
Aodhagan Conlon (5)261.0249858--
Miss C Boxall81.0367937--
Mr T Squire41.0965507--
Mr M T Stanley41.0403968--
Mr W Hickman41.0442274--
L Stephens121.0633056--
Mr A J Berry321.0257347--
Mr S Drinkwater161.0060277--
Mr T Weston61.0159377--
Frankie Penford (7)101.0411221--
Richie O'Dea121.0289539--
Mr D Kemp21.0178642--
Mr T Martin21.0438079--
Mr B Rivett21.0450064--
Miss C Hobson2NaN--
Mr R Lindsay101.0350181--
Miss Immy Robinson80.9814679--
Mr M Woodward41.0647168--
MR A J Doyle61.0102482--
Mr R G Henderson101.0377355--
Mr D Lordan2NaN--
Mr J Cole2NaN--
Mr Matthew Hampton361.0174774--
E J O'connell141.0403332--
R J Jones341.0308874--
K H Clarke61.0451996--
Lamorna Bardwell61.0506295--
Mr Joe Hill (7)161.0152805--
Tom Midgley (10)141.0041286--
D P Carroll41.0214742--
D P Carroll (7)21.0562466--
D N Curran (7)121.0278617--
G M Ryan (4)481.0087038--
K P Gallagher (7)101.0134116--
S M Crosse (2)101.0126396--
M L Melia (10)61.0090656--
L Bails16NaN--
A Nicco4NaN--
P Gibson4NaN--
L Grosso30NaN--
R Olechea-Rodriguez2NaN--
M Blumenauer2NaN--
S Breux22NaN--
C Pacaut (7)4NaN--
C McKinnes81.0206965--
Thomas Greatrex (8)20.9611805--
Archie Bellamy (8)81.0071242--
Leroy Lynch (7)21.1058196--
Mr Matthew Hampton (7)201.0358276--
Miss Natalie Parker (7)161.0258744--
Mr E David (7)121.0447177--
Mr W Russell61.0185331--
Mr Freddie Mitchell (3)141.0400034--
Jack Sherwood (7)261.0156014--
P N O'Brien (10)20.97525436--
Thomas Garner (5)481.0178058--
Adam Beschizza (3)381.0186025--
Kayleigh Stephens (7)141.0208633--
Mrs Pauline Condon (5)81.0076424--
M Llewellyn61.0143012--
M Wonnacott41.0070122--
M Taylor161.0221114--
M Peck141.0229125--
M Bowen101.0229534--
Sophie Killoran (3)181.0199909--
Samuel Clarke (5)61.0120915--
Liam Doran (7)61.025143--
Mr Henry Newcombe (7)81.0252037--
M McCann21.0174369--
M Eddery21.0187235--
M Miles41.0363328--
Mr Adam Elias (3)21.0061712--
Mr Will Pettis (5)181.0322984--
Ellie Mackenzie (5)361.0193477--
Miss Becky Butler (7)141.0387356--
P J McDonald60.9927185--
Mr Thomas Reilly20.9942627--
Mr Jordan Swarbrick (5)21.0055977--
Miss B Johnson (5)61.023895--
Mr H Myddelton (5)21.0249779--
Mr W Degnan (5)2NaN--
Miss Izzie Marshall (5)2NaN--
Mr J Flook (5)81.0030332--
Miss C M Berry (7)41.0245225--
Miss M Stratton (7)101.0116131--
Miss A Peck (5)101.0242351--
M Deniel141.0262319--
Mrs C Pownall (7)141.0434417--
Mr J R Patterson (7)21.0160617--
Mr Nathan McCann (7)21.0225033--
Miss Jodie Hughes (3)281.048087--
Mr Romain Clavreul (5)41.0432272--
Miss S Peacock (7)101.04456--
Miss E Bushe (7)61.018253--
Mr P Power (7)421.0022976--
Mr D G Whelan41.0290323--
Mr M J Stenson60.971594--
Sean P Byrne (7)161.0238156--
Mr M E McCrory21.0597363--
M Evans21.0266582--
M McClorey61.0083619--
Daniel Sheehy41.0082667--
S Dolan4NaN--
K Guignon32NaN--
B Gicquel20NaN--
C E Flannelly4NaN--
B Bourez28NaN--
S Geffriaud2NaN--
C Gombeau16NaN--
Javier Jr Felix2NaN--
Roberto Rosado2NaN--
Jann Hernandez (5)2NaN--
Kevin Carmona (7)4NaN--
Silvestre Gonzalez2NaN--
Jomar Garcia2NaN--
Wesley Torres (5)2NaN--
Tyrone Carter2NaN--
Angel Rodriguez2NaN--
Wesley Torres (7)2NaN--
Emmanuel Esquivel2NaN--
Adam Bowman2NaN--
Ruben Silvera2NaN--
Edwin Rivera2NaN--
Mychel Sanchez2NaN--
Anthony Salgado2NaN--
A Bellamy20.9528659--
Christina Simpson161.0127146--
Adam J McNamara (10)41.0655106--
Joe Bravo6NaN--
Shaun Bridgmohan6NaN--
Miguel Mena6NaN--
Aubrie Green2NaN--
Marcelino Pedroza4NaN--
Mitchell Murrill18NaN--
Jose Ortiz380.9861986--
James Graham10NaN--
Feargal Lynch8NaN--
Michael Luzzi2NaN--
Christopher DeCarlo2NaN--
Sheldon Russell2NaN--
Horacio Karamanos2NaN--
Tyler Gaffalione180.98667747--
Channing Hill6NaN--
Julio Felix4NaN--
Santo Sanjur2NaN--
Olaf Hernandez2NaN--
Carlos Jr Marquez2NaN--
Robby Albarado10NaN--
Florent Geroux341.0199003--
Colby Hernandez4NaN--
Alexander Reznikov2NaN--
David Flores81.009965--
Brian Jr Hernandez12NaN--
Luis Saez14NaN--
Junior Alvarado2NaN--
Manuel Franco12NaN--
Kendrick Carmouche2NaN--
C H Velasquez2NaN--
Irad Ortiz Jr380.9802356--
Eric Cancel4NaN--
Angel Arroyo2NaN--
N Loven41.0190995--
Cian Collins (8)21.0189788--
Megan Carberry (3)281.0070659--
C D Meehan (7)401.0165862--
Louise Day (7)21.0241555--
D Silva61.0078173--
B Cray201.0258473--
Joey Haynes (7)401.0153139--
Declan Cannon (3)1461.0321811--
J J Doyle (7)21.0371597--
A Cisel80.98060375--
Mr B O Walsh141.0225749--
C Brassil (10)61.0209352--
C Corduan2NaN--
M Brethous4NaN--
C Couillaud18NaN--
J Blandamour2NaN--
J Besnardiere2NaN--
V Chatellier8NaN--
B Roldo8NaN--
B Dulong4NaN--
S Zuliani12NaN--
M Lamazou-Laresse8NaN--
A Ring (5)1101.0263416--
A J Fox (7)221.5240226--
A F O'Neill (7)341.0210702--
D J Mullins (5)361.0216362--
M P Flanagan (7)401.0092087--
S J Crimin (7)701.0182471--
A Crowe221.0273721--
M Benson81.009264--
Mr M J O'Connor361.008425--
S Crimin221.0263835--
M Foley61.0036213--
J Tobin61.013572--
Mr J W O'Neill (7)341.0199147--
Mr M J Lynch (7)221.0406305--
Mr J Conheady (7)21.097702--
Mr D G Lavery (5)601.0270174--
A McCurtin (7)261.0097218--
Mr S Clements (5)261.0216295--
Mr D L Queally (5)301.0000792--
Mr R Honner (7)20.98147285--
Mr M Fahey (3)201.0114179--
Mr F Maguire (7)321.0374258--
R O'Dea100.98500746--
R Condon60.980458--
B Davis41.047823--
M John80.9968765--
G Hawkins100.9995667--
F de Giles461.0314213--
J Maguire321.0217438--
Robert Hogg (10)221.0094993--
Mr J Greenall101.0415372--
N Even4NaN--
T Dragon4NaN--
Y Lecourt6NaN--
M Delmares30NaN--
J desmonts6NaN--
B Thelier16NaN--
B Chameraud2NaN--
D Berra12NaN--
R L O'Brien61.011746--
S Dupuis6NaN--
J Carayon2NaN--
D Fournier4NaN--
E Lacaille8NaN--
K Martin6NaN--
E Antoinat2NaN--
S Marquetti2NaN--
Miss J Hughes40.9837341--
J W Kennedy (3)661.0088401--
J M Moore (5)721.0115803--
P Corbett361.0372477--
K Darcy141.0347004--
Mr J R Doyle20.988746--
Mr M Watson41.102674--
B F Cawley (5)361.0662229--
Mr Tim Donworth (7)61.0317943--
Mr S D Bohan (7)81.0544366--
C M Walsh (7)641.0317495--
T Kelly (3)21.03876--
Mitchell Bastyan (10)141.0041249--
Mr D Edwards (5)61.0242023--
M Hardwick4NaN--
Miss V Wade (7)60.9874112--
Mr H Derham (7)81.0108281--
Brendan Powell (5)181.0263145--
Conor Quish (10)20.9784101--
M Goldstein (3)101.0106922--
Mr C J Robertson (10)61.0247625--
Mr J Flook (7)41.0314677--
N W O'Driscoll21.0163229--
Mr C Bickers Price61.031375--
Miss Nicole Wright (7)41.0168245--
M Newcombe41.1253068--
M Humphrey21.0767419--
M Dixon41.0173635--
Aarron Miller (7)41.0249121--
Mr S Lee (5)41.0220058--
Mr J S Knox (7)81.0201558--
Mr R McLeigh61.0308608--
Thomas Greatrex (6)21.0230577--
Mr A P Fahey101.0277052--
M Daubry-barbier20NaN--
T Cousseau20NaN--
Mr James O'connor (7)2NaN--
B Moreaux6NaN--
B Fouchet10NaN--
V Bernard4NaN--
M Chailloleau2NaN--
A Lelievre10NaN--
M J Quinlan2NaN--
G Boinard4NaN--
G Fabre2NaN--
S O'Callaghan (7)41.0397615--
M M O'Connor41.0405236--
K G Steyn181.0003293--
S P Davis (10)241.027832--
Caroline Murtagh401.013596--
M Pearce61.0641171--
M Gorman161.0358406--
C Meehan161.0084832--
L A McKenna (3)61.0071813--
P K Donovan (5)61.0203001--
Mr N Lawton (7)241.0073435--
Mr Romain Clavreul121.0489621--
Mr Stefan Kirwan21.0742342--
Mr Patrick Berkins (7)41.0638535--
Jordan Uys (3)181.0183436--
Jason Nuttall (7)101.0419142--
Miss R Sharpe (3)21.0277963--
Mr Cai Williams (3)21.0445821--
Mr Danny Kerr (3)21.0503273--
J M Andrews101.0268384--
Mr Liam Hamblett (3)21.0561364--
Keelan Baker (6)21.0511633--
Leanne Ferguson (6)41.0626152--
Mr H Myddelton21.0121832--
Mr J Cummins61.0396937--
Sean Mooney (3)41.0265286--
Lauren Steade (8)21.0816901--
Ryan Timby (3)41.0850714--
Miss R Hill (5)141.0396261--
Mr Ryan Nichol (3)41.0521033--
New Jockey (7)21.0286618--
Aidan Redpath (7)41.0329568--
R McDonald81.0031326--
M Codd200.9873799--
M Hamilton201.0221716--
M James161.0377432--
M O'Hare60.98190147--
M Ferris361.0314991--
Miss J R Richards (7)40.986246--
Lisa Allpress21.0127714--
Gary Stevens61.0138333--
Joao Moreira21.014593--
Y Iwata81.0078044--
Antioco Murgia201.0347214--
Aiden Blakemore (8)81.0135534--
Miss S M Doolan (7)81.0301766--
Trevor Ryan (8)81.0190432--
Miss Carey Williamson41.0034637--
Ms Annabel Roberts41.0124904--
Miss L L Jenkins6NaN--
Dean Pratt (6)41.0227945--
Miss Becky Brisbourne (7)41.017571--
Paul Booth (7)481.02935--
Miss J Ferguson101.0082304--
David Kenny (5)400.9962878--
Josh Baudains (5)260.97952646--
Jordan Vaughan (7)341.0283943--
Ryan While (3)121.0271301--
Mr C M Smith21.0604962--
Mr A Harvey21.0712411--
Mr R Sugrue40.9943372--
Mr R Pooles (5)41.0111824--
Mr G Tregoning (7)21.0302142--
A Chesneau38NaN--
E Corallo8NaN--
Mlle A Massin (7)10NaN--
J Monteiro (3)2NaN--
G Sanchez (8)6NaN--
A Gutierrez Val (8)2NaN--
L Bails (9)16NaN--
T Hautbois (6)4NaN--
A Gavilan42NaN--
M Danglades6NaN--
F Garnier16NaN--
K Aubree4NaN--
V Delbe4NaN--
Ma Camus6NaN--
M Hevin8NaN--
Terrassin2NaN--
A Seigneul4NaN--
Ross Chapman (8)41.0138143--
Mr M J Scallan (7)281.0391217--
Mr J P Killahena41.0178131--
Mr Adam Elias (7)20.9924214--
Mr C J D Rawdon-Mogg (7)2NaN--
H Haynes101.0247359--
M Linehan221.0280055--
Miss A Ryan20.93566513--
Mr S N Styles20.97738755--
T Doyle60.9867081--
J Barry41.0271622--
E Edge41.0372944--
J Rogers (5)141.0375062--
Trevor Whelan60.96548223--
F Girard2NaN--
N Howie2NaN--
N Gozzoli2NaN--
P Cheyer2NaN--
A Molins2NaN--
J Coyer4NaN--
J Marquestau4NaN--
M Lagrange4NaN--
S Bigot10NaN--
C Miette2NaN--
Miss L T Masterson21.0116732--
Isabel Williams (6)20.994008--
Ned Fox (10)21.0036441--
Mr T P Harney21.0352422--
A Fouchet2NaN--
R Puente2NaN--
V Morin2NaN--
L Beuzelin301.0092033--
R Marchelli180.9889809--
S D Torrens (10)41.0259942--
R D Dolan (10)161.0117738--
S J Gray (5)40.9544378--
Mr K J Quigley181.0117126--
Mr D M Lavery21.0189056--
Mr B M Linehan141.0534931--
Miss E Dunne41.076451--
Miss S O'Brien (7)221.0033252--
Miss A J Clarke (7)101.0615504--
Mr N J Redmond (7)81.0104129--
Mr A J Hyland (7)41.0275733--
Mr A Ryan (7)41.0674099--
Mr M Galligan (7)61.0193186--
Mr V Adam21.0161176--
Mr S P Bowen221.0374283--
Mr D Lavery20.9608314--
Mr Charlie Davies (5)20.9871607--
Mr C R Taylor (5)20.98888576--
Henry Morshead (3)61.0073133--
Mr B Paris-Crofts (5)41.0214243--
Mr A Hark (5)21.0510308--
Mr C Barber (5)2NaN--
Mr J J O'Neill (3)60.9990349--
Fergus Gregory (10)281.0139083--
Mr Morgan Winstone81.0346878--
Jack Dinneen (10)61.0382116--
Mr W T Cronin (7)341.0332277--
M Moorcroft60.99806124--
Mr Nick Williams61.0506366--
Mr Jason Kiely121.0355409--
Mr J E Tudor100.9633242--
Mr T O'Connor (7)221.0338018--
Miss A O'Sullivan281.0217439--
Mr C Barber61.0167092--
Miss Josephine Banks81.0346916--
Mr Sam Jukes21.0552316--
Mr D Holmes20.9925167--
Mr S Murray41.0377381--
Mr Mark Robinson21.0120639--
Mr W Maskill2NaN--
Mr Joshua Guerriero101.0383683--
Jimmy Derham121.0226673--
C Honour2NaN--
Peter Toole81.0354034--
A Freeman121.0302801--
J Mogford261.0462493--
Mr M Griffiths41.0195239--
J Pemberton41.0457814--
K Burke42.7999997--
Miss H C Tucker61.0059981--
Miss T Eyston21.0189583--
Miss S Whittle21.0466276--
Mrs A Cox41.0515376--
Mr Huw Edwards61.0181321--
Alexander Thorne (5)61.0301014--
K M Smith (7)321.0212117--
C M Leonard (7)581.0294669--
Joseph Lyons (7)41.0162513--
Miss R Dudfield121.02081--
Miss Abbie McCain21.0809394--
Y Rousset4NaN--
G Fourrier4NaN--
Miss S Doyle61.0247233--
Miss K Farrell24.406296--
Jamie Spencer21.0126251--
Mr Dylan McDonagh (5)41.0122845--
George Duffield21.0169193--
Luke Harvey81.0296199--
Ollie Pears61.0305535--
Gary Bardwell81.0434741--
Billy Newnes41.0220428--
Dale Gibson41.046635--
Gay Kelleway41.0293376--
Tony Clark21.0580254--
Donagh O'Connor (7)41.001799--
Jordon McMurray101.0259397--
Bradley Bosley241.0036646--
S O'Hara801.0419713--
Mr R E O'Sullivan101.0412586--
Mr T J Matthews21.045524--
Mr A M King81.0095614--
R E O'Sullivan81.0272367--
F Mitchell2NaN--
J Breton2NaN--
Y Bourgois10NaN--
A Didon-yahlali4NaN--
Donagh O'Connor (5)41.024974--
Mr D P Dunne21.042827--
Niamh Kelly21.007525--
Graham Atkinson41.0138767--
Rachel O'Neill21.0346819--
Alan Duggan21.0606724--
Anthony Kehoe21.0608388--
Paul Costello41.0316663--
Thomas McGettigan41.0647025--
Elizabeth Lynch21.0756172--
Nanina Di Brita21.0829446--
Francisca Carton21.1050868--
Kevin Fanning2NaN--
J P Kerse20.9667412--
Paul G Fahey20.97864074--
Gerard O'Neill20.9796147--
Claire O'Brien20.9803952--
Derek Tobin41.0777476--
Sarah Dempsey41.0467979--
Alan Jordan41.037661--
Eoghan O'Neill20.9898596--
Emma Allen20.9946607--
Kate Hassett20.9984542--
Jennifer Dooly21.0000772--
Joanna Rossiter21.0008907--
Lisa Collins21.0017054--
Syed Asmin Shah21.0057585--
Eddie Tobin21.0071993--
Kelvin Keane41.0123262--
Eamon Phillips21.0180324--
Sarah McCrory41.0194541--
Donal Fennessy21.0291014--
Anne Widger41.031998--
Mr D Thomas41.0049481--
Mr K S Dalton60.9987116--
Mr M P Kelly21.0304651--
Mr K O'Hare41.0845029--
Mr D P Howard21.0380008--
Mr C J Sweeney181.005938--
Miss L McDermott21.0297555--
Mr D P M Collins41.0357667--
Mr W A Slattery2NaN--
J W Farrelly341.0448618--
Capt H A R Wallace20.99396044--
L J Sole40.99621165--
Lt Col E Bridge2NaN--
Capt Jack Stamp2NaN--
Mr E M O'Sullivan41.0922842--
Miss N Doyle141.0243418--
Mr J O'Sullivan41.0738624--
Mr M T Slevin41.0563891--
J P Holly (7)180.99504--
Mr Dominic Sutton121.0318345--
Mr H G Miller101.0787156--
Mr T Cheesman61.0404752--
Peter Hatton141.0419472--
Stephen O'donovan61.0300266--
Mrs M Roberts60.9792619--
Charlie Studd41.0316846--
Miss C Walton (7)121.0026345--
Mr John Willey (7)61.0216267--
Alex Merriam (3)101.0111175--
Matt Crawley (7)2NaN--
Mr Cai Williams (7)61.0135444--
Thomas Willmott (8)100.9992565--
M Byrne281.0399188--
Mr Louis Muspratt (7)81.0003146--
B Berenguer (9)4NaN--
M Lefebvre (7)6NaN--
Mr H Derham (3)220.99935204--
M J Stenson (7)81.028726--
Mr R Kavanagh21.0286833--
W J Boyes141.0175011--
T O'brien2NaN--
Miss P Jeffrey61.0010633--
A Nicol (5)581.0076232--
Mr S Brockbank41.0314579--
James Nixon (6)41.0143573--
Mr Thomas Viel8NaN--
H Tabet18NaN--
J Gagnon16NaN--
R Murphy2NaN--
D Delalande8NaN--
C Herpin6NaN--
L Suzineau2NaN--
A Mercurol4NaN--
A Clarke121.0066521--
Tom Broughton (5)80.98409384--
A P Byrne (7)81.0126843--
C M Collins (7)561.0235702--
Mr P A King (7)361.0228815--
Mr C J Byrne (7)21.0258895--
Mr J J Walsh (7)61.0278453--
Mr J W Reilly (7)121.0350813--
Mr P T Foley (7)301.0339338--
J Velazquez361.0066575--
T Gaffalione221.0383096--
D N Curran (10)341.0185056--
B Murzabayev10NaN--
M Lees61.0107476--
Dylan Browne McMonagle221.0319911--
A Mackay (7)20.9981601--
G M Ryan (2)121.0095508--
M P Sheehy (7)41.0042903--
C G O'Dwyer (7)81.0211186--
S M Mooney (7)261.0248766--
Saeed Al Mazrooei61.0062091--
J Resimont61.0067322--
C Lopez301.0264688--
M Sanna2NaN--
J L Borrego Garcia-penuelas4NaN--
K Tosaki101.0355473--
Joshua Browning (7)61.019309--
Paul McGiff (7)161.0402071--
Claire Murray (7)201.012172--
M Remy8NaN--
Charlotte Bennett61.0875024--
Christina Simpson (10)81.0404139--
A Bouvier4NaN--
Elione Chaves281.0193526--
Miss R Hill (7)41.0353447--
Mr Ryan Nichol (5)161.0127535--
Miss S E Dods (7)40.9944682--
Miss C A Dods (7)101.0180968--
J R Wildman (7)161.0270468--
R A Doyle (3)241.0054158--
Kate Leahy (3)21.0084887--
K A Quinn (5)21.0081011--
Samuel Clarke (3)41.011389--
Charles Eddery (3)20.992821--
M lopez2NaN--
S Francois4NaN--
B Ganbat8NaN--
G Blackwell100.9918003--
Miss J Ferguson (7)201.0238183--
Jemma Marshall (3)281.0234507--
Martin Lane (3)241.0286913--
Ryan Moore21.0070572--
A Doyle41.0463542--
C Brace (6)20.99204576--
Danny McMenamin (6)21.0006928--
Craig Gallagher (5)121.0374813--
Graham Watters301.0185051--
Mr A Voy541.030606--
Alexander Thorne (8)121.0328248--
Steven Fox (3)81.0296152--
Mr J Conheady101.0270233--
J Brennan161.0254568--
Mr G L Murphy101.0382364--
Mr J C Barry (3)20.97567636--
M Hamill (6)21.0158064--
Miss B Hampson (6)2NaN--
Miss A Dalton (7)121.0589899--
Cathal Courtney (10)161.0277649--
C Timmons (5)81.0081376--
R D Day (7)601.0277903--
M Govaerts4NaN--
D Satalia4NaN--
A Ruiz Gonzalez (9)2NaN--
N W O'driscoll (9)2NaN--
Jake Holliday81.0397905--
Mr C M O'Mahony2NaN--
C P Geoghegan241.0107852--
Mr C Cully21.0721438--
R D Day (10)101.0295477--
Mr K H Clarke21.0496122--
Miss S Lynam81.0147562--
Mr Z Garrod21.0578895--
Miss K Kenwright21.0080874--
Mr S J Craig61.023538--
Mr D M Cast21.0234979--
Mr P J Casey101.0528542--
Miss F McCourt21.0397762--
Miss Jane Mangan41.0624586--
T P Treacy361.0102262--
N J O'Shea141.5723248--
E F Power301.3695585--
J R Barry461.3086648--
Mr C Fahy (7)61.0082363--
Mr M G Nolan (7)21.068053--
Mr A J Berry (3)161.1638906--
Mr D L Queally (7)61.0586125--
Mr Josh Halley (7)121.0686297--
Mr A T Duff80.98391694--
J M Maguire (5)20.9670648--
Grant Cockburn (7)221.0242487--
Craig Nichol (7)241.011616--
G O'Sullivan (7)121.0148196--
A O'keeffe321.031459--
Charlie Huxley (3)141.0479338--
Michael Byrne (5)101.0359758--
Robert Williams (7)2NaN--
T Molloy (3)261.0373223--
Mr T O'Connor (5)41.1089673--
Lee Edwards (3)221.0370623--
Matt Cosham (5)301.0260258--
Luke Rowe (7)101.0250266--
M O'connell (3)421.0192193--
M Coumbe (5)241.0306213--
K T O'Neill (3)361.0133584--
Oakley Brown (5)81.0369844--
Miss H L Bryce (7)101.0189849--
Miss C Dun (7)101.0364949--
Mr W B Ramsay (7)81.023519--
Miss J Walton (3)141.0092875--
Mr Oliver Daykin (3)21.0378729--
Miss Katy Brooks (3)21.0532945--
Mr Finbar Mulrine (3)21.0895593--
Mr H Sensoy (3)61.083489--
Miss Imogen Mathias (3)20.9930085--
Mr Nathan McCann (3)20.99896747--
Mr Sam Feilden (3)21.0084776--
Miss Kerryanne Alexander (3)21.009351--
Miss Camilla Swift (3)21.0105766--
Mr Patrick Barlow (3)21.01542--
Miss Rachel Davies (3)21.0309619--
Mr Thomas Miles (3)21.0438919--
Mr P Thomas (3)2NaN--
Miss Samantha Pugh20.9955827--
M Johnson81.0326233--
Heavelon V'd Hoven (5)21.0140406--
Miss Jade Goodwin (5)21.0157807--
Miss J Gillam (3)60.99876046--
Tom Midgley (3)41.0101063--
Miss A M Slack (3)40.9926097--
M Stephens61.008752--
M Hooper21.0185351--
M Swarbrick41.0176165--
M Locking61.0274384--
Cieren Fallon (10)20.994056--
Scott McCullagh (10)20.9978083--
Paula Muir (6)41.0061638--
Robert Dodsworth (8)81.0084037--
Keelan Baker (10)41.0179188--
Harry Russell (2)21.014095--
Zak Wheatley (4)21.0142967--
Gavin Ashton (2)21.021918--
Rhona Pindar (2)21.0327824--
Keelan Baker (4)21.0406853--
Russell Harris (2)2NaN--
Mr Charlie Pike (7)61.0538299--
Miss Nynke Schilder (7)41.019289--
Mr Joshua Scott (7)21.0358231--
Miss Rosie Margarson (7)21.0219411--
Mr Gareth Newmarch (5)21.0268816--
Miss Chelsea Banham (5)61.0192769--
Miss A M Slack (7)81.0327084--
Mr Liam Hamblett (7)41.0297194--
Miss Tannya Bagoban101.031448--
Mr S Sayers81.0266994--
Liam Doran (5)40.990927--
Liam Doran (10)21.0005813--
Nicola Currie (10)21.0057157--
Miss J Spinkova (7)21.025152--
Mr S Sayers (7)21.0640342--
Charlotte Jenner (5)361.0258814--
L Betts101.0180591--
Luke Ingram41.0435212--
Luke Rowe181.0288438--
Gavin Peter Brouder (3)81.0295715--
P C O'Donnell301.005411--
Ryan Holmes101.0060396--
Tomas Harrigan121.0149859--
T Harrigan61.0595177--
Nicola Grundy321.0231543--
Thomas Hemsley141.0456097--
Leah-Anne Avery81.0216945--
Alfie Davies61.0100738--
Leroy Lynch21.0060322--
Mr E D Linehan361.015062--
Abbie Wibrew (7)141.0438534--
Miss S A Trotter (7)61.0308859--
Liam Lewis-Salter (7)80.9424183--
Miss H T Lees (7)141.0262754--
Mr James Kendrick (5)61.0378526--
A Delpech501.0246191--
J Lyons21.0162146--
M Thomas21.0179235--
M Margarson121.030174--
M Kerr61.0356634--
G Mangan301.0262958--
K Stephens61.0072213--
Hannah Worrall (5)61.0147604--
L Oger4NaN--
M Lanave2NaN--
I Magnin2NaN--
A Duporte18NaN--
J Marcialis2NaN--
E Revolte4NaN--
Lily Le Pemp8NaN--
Mr Kieran Rundell (7)81.0138965--
Miss Rachel Taylor (7)21.043267--
Miss Carly Scott41.023067--
Miss R Hill101.03302--
Manuel Fernandes (3)160.9923588--
Leanne Ferguson (5)21.0510696--
Tom Broughton (8)41.0406069--
H Thompson Brown (8)40.9986922--
Miss H Heal181.02861--
J Murtagh461.0040807--
B Dawson41.0234166--
D Grant421.0249717--
C R King (7)261.004464--
O Casey81.0199738--
D R McCabe181.0083991--
S M Mooney (5)20.99229807--
Sean Palmer (5)41.043164--
Mr Charles Clover (7)81.0397755--
Mr Liam Spencer (7)21.099733--
Tom Donoghue (7)81.0037112--
Miss H T Lees (5)81.0134245--
Mr M S Harris (5)81.0274361--
Mrs D Scott (7)121.0377916--
Marie Perrault (5)41.0087267--
Oliver Searle (5)61.0399158--
Miss Megan Trainor (7)21.0083351--
Miss Megan Fox (7)21.0087864--
Laura Pearson (3)2NaN--
Jamie Jones41.0193712--
Oliver Stammers (3)81.0020322--
Zoe Boardman81.0449615--
Miss Kerryanne Alexander41.0245658--
Miss Emma Jack61.0396004--
M Alexander41.0237706--
L Carson41.0023702--
T Smith81.0018617--
Luke Carson (7)61.001829--
Luke Carson40.9950448--
Lee Byrne61.0167905--
M Coll61.0081935--
M Crate21.0313871--
M Miller61.040408--
M Moore121.016838--
M Bament21.0531754--
M Coles61.0026661--
Lamorna Bardwell (7)81.0088706--
Ryan M. Moore21.0891688--
Cam Hardie (7)681.020968--
Mr K M Smith100.99712723--
Mr J Williams101.0111774--
Miss R A Traynor60.98437625--
Mr J J Clifford21.0323906--
Jg gueracague2NaN--
Charlie Hammond (10)101.0129671--
J J Insole (10)121.0140766--
Mr P T Finn41.0861139--
Toby Wheeler (8)81.0292015--
Jason Nuttall (8)20.99645716--
Joseph Palmowski (7)261.0355432--
M Maxwell41.0079813--
Miss R Waterson21.0149356--
Mr L F Madgwick21.0490994--
Mr T Durrell (7)61.0048949--
M Gregory40.9717301--
Mr B O Walsh (7)101.0498644--
Mr F O'Connor (7)41.0813156--
Mr D P Murphy (7)21.0834795--
Mr R J Kiely (3)181.0344098--
Mr J W Morgan40.99987817--
Mr J Archdeacon21.0698441--
Mr P T Hickey21.008547--
Cathal Courtney101.0466815--
Daniel Hiskett (6)21.0051272--
C Shoemark (3)21.0787635--
Dean Pratt (3)41.0344043--
J Stevenson (7)81.0479513--
Mr D Gannon (7)41.0652254--
Lewis Gordon (8)100.9979186--
Mr M P Ryan20.99449223--
Mr Jake Bament (10)2NaN--
Jake Hodson (7)401.0366185--
Mr Tom David (5)21.0338124--
Mr S Davies-Thomas (3)120.9907993--
Mr C R Taylor (7)20.9643997--
Mr L J McGuinness (3)2NaN--
Mr M Walton61.0339607--
Mr James Ferguson61.0611991--
L P Aspell (5)21.017564--
Anthony Fox21.0976422--
Mr J Barber101.0110005--
A Guerin61.0288372--
Mr T S Allen40.9962728--
B Ney2NaN--
J Le Stang2NaN--
Mr Niall Reynolds (7)21.0267087--
Miss Georgina Sparkes (7)21.0443307--
M Bedford41.0234327--
Miss K Margarson (5)381.0356627--
Lisa Todd (7)120.974307--
Sean Kirrane (5)21.0171907--
I Goncalves221.0099022--
Rob Hornby (7)481.019742--
A Sandesh21.0205811--
Katia Scallan121.015998--
M Schilder21.019209--
E Wilkinson41.0079199--
M Blundell41.0286793--
M Carter21.0322937--
D Mylonas181.0230588--
F Tahir101.038709--
Daryl McLaughlin (7)61.0105734--
Ciaran McKee (3)121.0252134--
Daniel Cremin (3)161.0166909--
Ervis Tola (7)81.0342654--
Lauren Steade41.0496049--
Miss G Ducker21.0195955--
Miss C M Berry61.0245718--
Mr H Gourdain21.0327339--
Mr Nathan Howie21.0355034--
Georgia Dobie (8)20.999935--
Levi Williams (5)41.0203114--
Mr T McGuinness (7)81.0322349--
Peter Sword (7)141.0085042--
Danny Brock (5)421.0115544--
S M Levey (5)141.0149757--
Alistair Rawlinson (7)361.0045502--
Lorenzo Atzori21.0136365--
Stefano Cherchi (3)21.0015643--
Luke Catton (3)41.039208--
Alice Bond (7)41.0270774--
Paul J Jones (10)40.9924966--
V Wood21.085445--
R Souza521.0237806--
N Gemelova101.0260198--
A O'Brien561.0060796--
S Teasdale481.0205073--
G Phillips281.0040364--
I Queally261.0201834--
R Dolan61.0327522--
J Conneely141.0261216--
J Joyce41.021261--
G Faulkner41.009555--
K Moriarty181.0087285--
Kayleigh Stephens21.0061673--
M W Bowes (5)581.0362685--
Alison Jean Clarke (7)121.0104338--
C D Timmons (5)661.0174375--
C D Meehan (4)121.0072862--
N M Kelly (2)40.9849968--
C A Landers (4)181.0288038--
D Robinson (2)161.0186194--
J Mulvihill (4)20.9950015--
A McCurtin (2)261.0131633--
D J McInerney (4)201.013228--
Rochelle Murphy (7)201.0516328--
Archie Bellamy (6)20.9655625--
R J Condon (5)20.9792205--
Emma Louise Doyle161.0149022--
Blair Campbell (6)141.0095472--
Robert Hogg (8)61.0260086--
Mr D Symes-Meineck (7)40.99581605--
Mr Z Baker (3)220.99941593--
Mr Kit Alexander (3)281.0172185--
Mr R Smith (5)121.0446284--
Miss E J Sweeney41.0232341--
Harry Russell (10)61.0535663--
Mrs R Wilson281.0254519--
Miss L Mager61.039756--
Mrs M Roberts (5)61.004168--
Brendan Powell (3)301.0210246--
Mr R J Williams121.0054722--
Tom Cannon (5)21.0807883--
Laura Pike241.0232242--
Andrew Heffernan161.0456523--
William Shanahan (7)141.032612--
Callum Bewley (7)501.0217028--
Miss E Butterworth61.0027293--
Mr W Kinsey2NaN--
A Redpath20.98524106--
J Bewley161.0165809--
A M King101.0255561--
P J Cawley (7)121.0240563--
D J O'Keeffe (3)61.0312021--
Ben Martin Coen21.0014466--
Mr T Greenwood (7)241.0509146--
Mr Thomas Viel (7)41.015731--
M Hamer101.0449202--
Mr Ben Clarke20.97132814--
Miss Hannah Watson101.0043557--
Mr R Smith121.0232899--
Joe Williamson (8)41.0362297--
D B Hurst (8)21.0594988--
Emma Smith-Chaston (8)21.0613842--
K Yeoman (5)41.0484378--
Mr Eoin O'brien (7)20.9947595--
Robert Hogg (3)80.9997441--
T Willmott40.9887408--
R Hogg40.9906643--
Patrick Cowley (10)121.0064739--
Mr J Hamer (5)101.0012604--
E Rongere2NaN--
J Vana III4NaN--
N Partant22NaN--
T Majorcryk30NaN--
F Rousseau4NaN--
Mr Anthony Fox (5)21.0115057--
Miss E J Sweeney (7)60.9977645--
Mr Dylan Johnston (7)61.0010417--
Miss Alisa McClung (7)81.0331296--
Mr Hugo Oliveira (7)21.02659--
Thomas Brett (7)41.0104103--
S Narredu41.007807--
Ben Coen (3)40.97588515--
Miss G Friswell101.0102956--
Miss Helen Cuthbert501.0231055--
Ahmad Alsubousi141.019515--
D Kenny80.9943513--
Laura Pike (5)281.0135785--
I Burns81.0278447--
Lewis Walsh (7)181.0099741--
M Killeen41.0445751--
M McDonagh41.0317118--
M Harris41.0568864--
M Brogan21.0125247--
M Queally121.0146735--
M Adams61.0396854--
M Hill61.0397358--
Tommy O'Connor (7)81.0288253--
Owen Payton (10)21.0161313--
Victoria Sanchez (10)21.0284619--
Aiden Blakemore (3)81.0288185--
Mirko Sanna101.0203346--
Eva Moscrop (7)421.0208765--
Victoria Sanchez21.0484058--
M Melia41.0003273--
C McFarland61.0258557--
M Cuthbert181.0281981--
Miss A Cawley (3)21.0001541--
Miss M Dabrowski (3)21.0126432--
Miss A Collier (3)21.01295--
Miss F McSharry (3)21.0273378--
Mr S A Smith (3)2NaN--
Jack Gilligan (7)41.015997--
Jonathan Willetts (7)41.0230093--
Miss C A Dods121.0202786--
Kayleigh Stephens (5)41.0200205--
Miss Sarah Ann Williams21.0002491--
Josh Doyle (6)41.003523--
Rob J Fitzpatrick (6)20.99043334--
Lulu Stanford (8)20.9907303--
Natalie Hambling (8)41.0056952--
Marie Perrault41.0119829--
Imogen Carter (7)21.0024928--
Russell Harris (6)21.0055583--
N Hambling341.009029--
M Huskisson41.0247982--
M Cagney81.0126097--
M Mullineaux221.0197955--
J Bradnam41.0616231--
Kate Leahy (8)21.0261135--
Fletcher Yarham41.037003--
Sebastian Woods (6)21.049347--
Faye McManoman (8)21.0497664--
Hannah Worrall (8)21.0783178--
G Rooke2NaN--
Kieran Schofield (6)21.0502785--
Kevin Lundie (3)281.031309--
R Timby121.0055825--
L Steade21.0703006--
Charlotte Jenner (3)101.0084258--
Paul Booth (5)121.0205903--
Miss Anna Hesketh (3)281.0319893--
N Grundy121.0164621--
R Grant61.0180598--
K Quinn61.0123392--
Mr M Haigh (3)60.9982129--
Mr M S Harris81.0212309--
Miss Jessica Macey (3)21.0201397--
Mr Kelvin Osborne (3)21.0237135--
Mr A Hark (3)41.0320051--
M Milburn21.0304385--
M Cummins21.040189--
M Sainsbury21.0558107--
M Peacock41.0655942--
M Hawkins41.0540732--
S Scardifield40.98942566--
S Armstrong20.9932785--
L Todd41.0027336--
P Quinn381.0200335--
Lewis Edmunds (2)21.003719--
Liam Lewis-Salter (4)21.0109557--
C Lee (2)21.011969--
Danielle Mooney (2)41.004863--
Patrick Vaughan (2)21.0165542--
Ben Robinson (2)41.0229256--
Harry Burns (2)21.0211813--
G C O'Neill (2)41.0389469--
Megan Ellingworth (4)41.0631421--
S Clarke61.0153491--
M Goodwin21.0407128--
Miss Amy Taylor (5)61.0030407--
Mr James Killeen (7)41.0166799--
R Havlin (3)21.0020955--
D J Bates (5)421.0333532--
M Geran (3)341.0293524--
L Mayor (5)221.0119531--
X Ziani501.0239034--
J Rosales121.0339675--
G Mesetovic61.0656812--
G Joorawon21.033366--
Mr Liam Carter41.0182317--
D P Maher (7)81.0438749--
M Delahunt21.0032002--
Mr Romain Clavreul (10)121.0318638--
Mr R Jarrett161.0180116--
F Windsor Clive41.0428779--
Darren O'Keeffe21.0534868--
Eilish McCall40.99194705--
Mr S Waley-Cohen (5)21.0141671--
Chris Ward (7)201.024917--
Am vinzenz Schiergen41.05773--
Patrick Gibson2NaN--
Bayarsaikhan Ganbat6NaN--
Rebecca Danz2NaN--
P J Werning2NaN--
Alexander Weis2NaN--
Jose Luis Silverio2NaN--
Mr Fergus Gillard (5)21.0334516--
J M Andrews (7)101.0390818--
S McCarthy61.0293117--
A Freeman (5)101.0400589--
Miss N Kerslake41.0017096--
Ben Love21.0176421--
Mr B J White60.99678993--
Mr D Crean (7)101.0562118--
Miss N Doyle (7)161.0190921--
Mr J J Dixon (7)21.0603908--
Miss J Foley (7)21.0850319--
Mr W W McMahon41.0719695--
Mr H Morgan (7)21.0141304--
Mr E D Linehan (5)121.0338429--
Mr P A Dunne (7)21.0188276--
Mr E Dwan (7)101.021717--
Mr N Bashford (7)161.0403539--
Miss K J Harrison (7)101.0350441--
Mr B J White (7)61.0456743--
Mr P C Bannon (7)61.0456724--
Mr R W J Stoneman (7)41.0418928--
Mr E P Keating (7)201.0318742--
M P Butler (3)521.0033218--
N M Kelly (7)361.0239755--
Mr S F Magee (7)21.0029916--
Mr E M O'Sullivan (7)81.0234889--
Mr D J O'Leary (7)61.0125647--
P Gallagher81.0359883--
S Mulcahy81.0220612--
S O'Keeffe81.0512524--
K Brouder141.041159--
T Brett61.0435075--
L McKenna141.0389067--
E Daly60.98892975--
S Torrens61.0298647--
M Deegan200.9911071--
Mr T G Mahon20.9850754--
Richard Patrick (6)21.0--
M Wade40.9726934--
Mr M C O'Donovan (7)161.0315117--
J J Burke (3)221.007478--
K P Darcy (7)241.0419813--
Mr J C Gainford2NaN--
C J Davies (7)61.0159947--
Conor Ring (7)260.99893504--
S E Butler (5)801.0077267--
Mr C J Shine (7)101.065584--
Mr D M Spillane (7)120.9978464--
Mr T Quaid (7)41.0498825--
Miss A D Law (7)21.0062432--
Mr J F O'Meara (5)221.0241594--
T Coutant4NaN--
Mr C Rabbitt (7)41.0137112--
Mr James Morley101.0409111--
Eoin Walsh (3)21.0008855--
A McLean221.0181025--
A Alsubousi41.0306845--
Miss Anna Malmenlid (7)21.0328629--
Mr P J Cosgrave21.0811058--
Flavien Prat10NaN--
Drayden Van Dyke4NaN--
Tyler Baze8NaN--
Edgar Prado140.9927307--
D Oliver20.99221915--
D Whyte2NaN--
Edwin Maldonado2NaN--
G Lerena481.0188236--
V Janacek2NaN--
P Convertino121.0500728--
Miss R Heptonstall61.0080743--
Miss Phillipa Tutty141.0261291--
Andrew Slattery (7)21.0016011--
O Wilson2NaN--
E Cieslik8NaN--
A Le Lay2NaN--
J L Martinez Tejera8NaN--
D Alberca-Gavilan (5)20.99879414--
Ms G O'Donnell21.0377656--
Mr P K McCarthy41.0344588--
A Merou16NaN--
M Massin18NaN--
Hayley Irvine (5)40.90591556--
J Verner2NaN--
Harry Russell (8)2NaN--
Mr M S Johnson (3)20.99178416--
Miss R Howarth (3)21.0000248--
Mr C McGivern81.0289807--
Mr A Sinnott21.0422059--
Mr J A O'Reilly21.064458--
W T Byrne (10)120.9946742--
William Marshall (5)20.9915631--
Mr Alex Chadwick (5)20.9962771--
Charlotte Jones (3)2NaN--
Alan Doyle (3)41.0628251--
Mr Kaine Wood (6)60.99138963--
Mr F J Harford41.0404471--
Mr D J McConville61.0474044--
Mr M Haigh (7)41.0150632--
Michael Coles2NaN--
P John-Dennis21.0573491--
J Mobian6NaN--
S Le Quilleuc2NaN--
M Grandin4NaN--
R Sousa Ferreira10NaN--
Siobhan Rutledge (10)261.0152035--
J Tastayre12NaN--
Eva Moscrop (5)121.0047978--
Mr Dean Smith21.0137539--
Mr D Levey181.0248083--
Mr Chris Martin221.0263464--
Mr A French301.0228693--
E Whillans (3)481.0177149--
J P Sullivan (7)21.0218725--
Mr M Johnson81.064509--
Blair Campbell (8)41.0012865--
Rachel McDonald (6)21.0050012--
V R De Souza80.99570704--
Mr Corey McGivern21.011501--
Eddie Edge (10)40.9586202--
Trevor Ryan (10)61.018898--
Jake Holliday (10)121.0119817--
Nick Slatter (6)101.001262--
Phil Dennis (8)21.0181607--
R Winston (3)41.0217211--
Mr Ryan Clark (10)4NaN--
Mr C Dawson61.0731949--
Mr K F C O'Brien20.9978895--
I J Power121.0371106--
Mr T D Geoghegan21.0102513--
T J Doyle861.0189009--
Mr S J Allen21.026255--
H G Murphy41.0150692--
C Jones20.9796359--
Mr J Creswell (7)101.0315651--
R J Molloy121.0116768--
Mr M Monahan21.0213232--
Miss A O'Brien41.0327619--
D M Sweeney2NaN--
P Shanahan341.0251602--
W J Supple481.0140839--
S Hunter21.0316921--
Ms Sophie Carter (7)21.0070359--
Miss K L Adams (5)61.0275935--
A W Short (4)281.0170163--
T N Brett (4)121.0147107--
Jordon McMurray (7)161.0112472--
Eva Moscrop481.0145147--
A Wibrew81.0028719--
P A Harnett (7)81.0095979--
Danielle Mooney (8)21.0750657--
Nathan Evans (6)21.0828167--
M J Kenneally (5)81.0200567--
P C O'Donnell (3)181.0155982--
C D Meehan (3)121.0213851--
Megan Whitehead (7)61.0132669--
Jack Dinsmore (5)121.0150347--
Gina Mangan (3)21.0028429--
Tristan Price (4)20.99236673--
Gavin Ashton (4)20.9950822--
Mark Crehan (4)21.0132297--
Miss R Sharpe61.0357902--
Ben Coen (7)60.9968648--
Mrs D Scott (3)21.0414451--
Vanessa Maye181.0187705--
S B Kirrane (10)241.0089886--
N J Ryan41.0140078--
D Curran41.0102506--
D McCormack301.018903--
D E Sheehy (2)361.0272089--
B M Coen (4)261.0312895--
D E Hogan (2)401.0285748--
D J O'Keeffe (10)20.9951055--
N M Crosse (10)81.0023901--
C J Gavin (10)21.0057505--
A J Breslin (10)261.0092388--
C Comerford (7)21.0077841--
C J McGovern (2)161.0082104--
D P Linehan (2)261.0092261--
O J Orr (2)221.0178888--
D M Redmond (2)401.0203693--
R D Dolan (4)21.0166825--
K J Leonard (4)141.0226401--
J L Joyce (7)41.0268829--
D M Melia (2)61.0202293--
D W O'Connor (2)221.0081501--
O J Orr (10)61.0303782--
J W Kennedy (10)21.018863--
J M Conneely (10)201.0227342--
D P Linehan (10)61.0484833--
Sylvia O'Donnell121.0130532--
Michelle Hamilton41.0439589--
C Jenner641.0132382--
Leah-Anne Avery (7)41.0083356--
M Macdonald21.0186905--
O Placais61.0185121--
R Holmes41.0171629--
R Scott (3)41.0277663--
A Merou (10)2NaN--
K Barbaud (6)4NaN--
L Oger (10)2NaN--
E Etienne (6)4NaN--
Mlle C Herisson De Beauvoir2NaN--
Blair Campbell (10)121.0034543--
M Haynes21.0085107--
M Law-eadie21.0301607--
Miss Nell McCann (5)21.0226166--
C J Todd (8)2NaN--
Mr B James (3)61.0485051--
Mr H Myddelton (7)21.0416099--
Mr H Myddelton (3)41.0160391--
Mr C R Taylor (3)2NaN--
Chris Kelly (7)61.0016489--
S Jones141.1327573--
Jessica Westgate (7)21.0081735--
Josh Baudains (7)341.017106--
Rosie Jessop (5)261.0194839--
Robert Tart (7)201.0049156--
Philip Prince (7)241.0101291--
S M Levey (3)441.0121651--
Nicole Nordblad301.0126178--
J P Fahy (3)261.3814728--
Bradley Bosley (7)201.0151663--
Iva Milickova41.0189066--
M Davies (3)201.0133095--
T Trullier (3)8NaN--
P Cheyer (9)4NaN--
G Guedj-gay (6)8NaN--
A Pouchin (6)12NaN--
F Valle Skar (3)2NaN--
A Didon-yahlali (3)2NaN--
J Jones61.0223281--
Robert McCarth181.0313271--
Lewis Stones (6)20.9698397--
Alan Doyle (6)40.9746962--
Lisa O Neill2NaN--
E Michel2NaN--
Miss J C Williams81.0253673--
Mr M T Stanley (7)61.0302805--
Mr J Mahot (7)101.0252594--
Miss C Boxall (7)20.97486806--
Mr E Doggrell81.005369--
Miss A Dalton61.0220857--
Miss A Broome41.0598079--
L Conan4NaN--
K Ikezoe80.99824655--
Miss Francesca Nimmo41.0218261--
Miss G Swan41.0337996--
Mr A Ryan20.9602246--
Mr D T Atkinson82.0165913--
I J McCarthy (3)401.0221858--
G N Fox (7)421.0273206--
L P Flynn (3)201.0489138--
J J Burke (7)121.0055658--
Mr Josh Halley221.0186946--
S Moulin (3)2NaN--
Elliot Canal4NaN--
M Prendergast21.017976--
M Ahern2NaN--
C Brassil (4)141.0019931--
Rachael Blackmore (2)61.0146477--
J J Slevin (4)41.0127537--
P A Gallagher (2)101.0349059--
D Meyler (2)101.00317--
A Ring (2)101.0272285--
C M Walsh (4)121.0049236--
C M Collins (2)20.9801595--
E O'Connell101.1626638--
T E Doran (2)61.2319428--
Katie O'Farrell61.3377519--
K J Dowling (7)21.0333444--
Mr L Kilgarriff121.0228529--
J D Smith20.9853305--
Mr L Newnes41.0383426--
Mr S P Bowen (7)101.0707026--
G Bartley (3)941.010073--
D Byrne101.0027386--
Jake Payne281.0268872--
E Creighton501.0325024--
Jacob Moore21.0006404--
J H Bowman81.0216573--
M Lawson221.0031142--
M Michel22NaN--
Y Aouabed2NaN--
Gavin Peter Brouder (5)40.9904249--
O Searle41.0375501--
Stephanie Joannides (5)41.0061073--
C D Meehan (5)201.0175598--
Adam McLean (3)81.024021--
Matthew Hopkins (5)501.0382792--
Jack Budge (7)101.0165758--
Caroline Murtagh (5)21.0165794--
Jonathan Willetts (3)21.0170357--
Paige Bolton (3)21.0227739--
T Eaves (3)21.0371094--
Daniel Muscutt (7)361.0089524--
Rufus Vergette (7)41.0235834--
Antioco Murgia (5)241.0427243--
D Swift (3)721.0075508--
Mr Garry Lavery (8)40.9960748--
A Chesneau (3)8NaN--
Mr Nathan Seery (5)21.0160741--
Mr B Roberts (7)21.0142994--
Mr Oscar Palmer (7)21.0229154--
Miss Danielle Smith (7)41.036656--
Dr M Voikhansky (5)41.0047982--
Miss S Stevens (7)141.031534--
Mr George Gorman (3)81.0197276--
Mr Alex Comoy (7)2NaN--
Miss M Dabrowski (5)2NaN--
Mr Guy Mitchell21.0457674--
Leanne Ferguson (10)41.0519267--
Miss J M Olliver101.0413996--
Miss Danielle Smith41.016298--
S Vogt (3)2NaN--
Zoe Pfeil (3)6NaN--
A Duporte (9)6NaN--
Y Fournand4NaN--
G Arena2NaN--
M Eon (3)6NaN--
D Boche (8)2NaN--
A Chesneau (6)6NaN--
Q Perrette (6)20NaN--
L Grosso (7)6NaN--
K Barbaud (3)2NaN--
G Snijders2NaN--
T Lefranc (6)6NaN--
C Guitraud (6)2NaN--
Q Gervais (6)2NaN--
J Marcialis (3)2NaN--
A Moreau (3)4NaN--
M Waldhauser (9)6NaN--
M Velon (7)4NaN--
R Juteau10NaN--
D Boche (6)4NaN--
J Guillambert161.0135411--
A Villiers20.98774034--
R L Moore (5)41.0385814--
N M Crosse (5)461.0105155--
Emma Louise Doyle (10)61.0435318--
P Kavanagh41.0042119--
T Sherry81.020067--
Mr R Law-Eadie2NaN--
Miss M Dabrowski (7)21.039773--
Mr Alexander Fielding (5)41.0004449--
Mr G Gilbertson (7)81.022674--
Mr Jamie Perrett (5)81.0213723--
Dr M Voikhansky (7)41.028033--
Miss Hayley Moore (3)281.0159261--
Miss H V Knowles41.007232--
Miss Carly Scott (7)61.0286039--
Miss H V Knowles (7)21.0164144--
Miss E Easterby (5)141.0279132--
M Dukes120.9907467--
Mrs V Davies (5)161.0185063--
Dr M Voikhansky (3)21.0014488--
Miss M Edden (5)241.0215695--
Mr L McGuinness (3)21.0--
Miss Emma Bedford (7)41.0287294--
Miss J A Heneghan (7)61.0070981--
Mr Robert Hooper41.0057791--
Miss G Friswell (5)21.0485133--
Mr T Greenwood (5)41.0387669--
Mr Tom Fanshawe (7)21.0565158--
Ryan Winks (3)21.0574766--
Miss R M Taylor (7)21.0594035--
Ms V L Pendleton (7)21.0658774--
Miss E Chaston (7)81.0429859--
Miss R Heptonstall (5)20.9914524--
Miss J McLernon (7)61.0225666--
Mr P Hardy101.0630803--
Hannah Worrall81.0201731--
D H Bergin (7)321.0040699--
Mr Luke Scott (7)61.0157492--
Mr Morgan Winstone (5)41.0064169--
Miss Isabel Williams (3)41.0215664--
Mr C J W Furness21.0333705--
Mr B Durrell2NaN--
L Lynch61.006838--
Mr W Potter (7)21.0581707--
Miss P Glanville (7)141.0375674--
J C Canavan (10)80.98282063--
Ms Annabel Roberts (7)101.0124384--
Mr J L Thomas (7)161.0127032--
James O'Neill61.0084115--
Mr B Gibbs (3)221.0229213--
Miss L Mager (7)21.0322099--
M Elvin21.081619--
D Holden21.0059372--
Mr James Jeavons (7)121.0704837--
Mr J W Kenny61.0047418--
Miss E Crossman21.032566--
Mr J Hooper41.1201935--
Mr Jamie Jenkinson61.0545182--
Mr C Bickers Price (7)81.0175561--
Miss L L Jenkins (7)40.9898247--
Miss K Gregory (7)20.99834055--
J Nuttall81.0188158--
M Drinkwater2NaN--
M Hammond21.0011442--
M Hark41.0149868--
M Treneer21.0162908--
M Myddelton2NaN--
M Burchell61.0617747--
L A McKenna (6)2NaN--
Mr D P G Nagle20.9906741--
Rowan Scott (2)41.0115125--
Megan Whitehead (4)20.9858897--
Russell Harris (4)20.99437517--
Robert Dodsworth (4)20.997335--
Kieran Schofield (4)21.0012095--
Gavin Peter Brouder (2)101.000235--
Kyle Currie (4)21.0207312--
Josh Quinn (2)2NaN--
Nicola Grundy (4)41.0352178--
Craig Nichol (5)181.0349445--
G B Watters (7)141.0337019--
Mr J E Burns21.0261005--
Mr D J Byrne21.0290554--
Mr B J Walsh61.0436428--
Miss K O'Farrell2NaN--
Miss L O'Neill2NaN--
Mr J W Spillane2NaN--
Liam Gilligan (7)21.0263406--
J P O'Sullivan (5)21.0577124--
Max Kendrick (6)2NaN--
Mr Jack Dinneen (7)2NaN--
K J Leonard (2)161.0062406--
S P Davis (4)241.0177177--
D P Linehan (4)201.0049973--
K P Moriarty (4)121.0289997--
D E Hogan (4)241.0234576--
W T Byrne (4)101.0151889--
Reserve 3 (7)2NaN--
Mr L K Byrne41.009345--
Mr M K Tobin40.99662244--
Mr A Williams21.055562--
Mr J Dunne21.0586749--
Mr S Fenelon41.0614375--
Mr C J Shine41.0270663--
Miss Cheyanne White (7)61.0223761--
Miss Megan McLoughlin (7)2NaN--
B Pinheiro101.024516--
S Brown321.0521157--
Grant Van Niekerk22NaN--
P Strydom50NaN--
A Domeyer14NaN--
A Marcus241.0015976--
C Orffer6NaN--
Bernard Fayd'Herbe16NaN--
R Danielson32NaN--
B Lerena16NaN--
R Fourie22NaN--
Craig Zackey46NaN--
Greg Cheyne141.0184267--
M Yeni48NaN--
Lyle Hewitson48NaN--
Anthony Andrews4NaN--
M J Byleveld4NaN--
Piet Botha2NaN--
Robert Khathi2NaN--
S Veale8NaN--
Callan Murray44NaN--
Derreck David4NaN--
Donovan Dillon2NaN--
Morne Winnaar2NaN--
Grant Behr2NaN--
G Wright8NaN--
K De Melo28NaN--
J Samuel2NaN--
Ashton Arries (6)4NaN--
A Forbes2NaN--
Mandla Ntuli6NaN--
Tristan Godden2NaN--
A Mgudlwa2NaN--
I Sturgeon16NaN--
Bernard Fayd'Herbe160.98028725--
W C Marwing28NaN--
S Randolph6NaN--
Brian Nyawo2NaN--
Eric Saziso Ngwane (6)2NaN--
Siobhan Rutledge (7)81.028305--
Luke Leadbitter (5)201.0412985--
Rob J Fitzpatrick (7)321.0098078--
Natasha Eaton (7)221.0281476--
Jamie Parkes (7)41.0070456--
D E Sheehy (3)21.0047984--
C Kelly61.0180076--
L Byrne20.99878556--
Mr George Crate101.0276009--
N Looby (7)121.0337534--
R Duthie20.9857977--
Mr O R J Sangster161.0252556--
L Pike61.0103151--
Oliver Daykin (7)41.0198715--
P J O'Hanlon (5)61.0310273--
Ben Sanderson (8)20.9907705--
C J MacRedmond (10)81.0113709--
D A Murphy (10)20.9961963--
Gina Mangan (6)21.0254046--
Oliver Daykin (8)21.0507822--
A Moriceau18NaN--
M Mingant6NaN--
Q Jacob2NaN--
T Vabois4NaN--
N Desoutter (4)4NaN--
G Trolley De Prevaux (8)6NaN--
I Magnin (6)2NaN--
A Molins (9)4NaN--
M Velon (9)4NaN--
D Liska2NaN--
M Eon (1)2NaN--
Mickaelle Michel (8)2NaN--
Miss C F MacMahon61.0115517--
Ms G Andrews21.0279437--
Jonatan Geuns2NaN--
R Delozier6NaN--
A Betron4NaN--
V devillars2NaN--
Mr S R Byrne80.98708206--
Miss H M Lewis2NaN--
S M Quinlan41.086815--
Mr David Prichard (6)81.0226494--
Paddy Bradley (6)2NaN--
Georgina Baxter (7)161.0144722--
P Makin (7)20.99146897--
Harry Bannister (7)241.0022333--
Mr T Addis (7)2NaN--
Jonathan England (5)261.027986--
M Derham140.9924584--
Amy Ryan (3)621.0196784--
L Mayor (7)241.0154803--
Miss J I Bedi (5)20.97758484--
Miss Paige Hopper (5)20.98162746--
Mr Connor Wood (5)20.98652273--
Mr Garry Lavery (5)61.0040687--
Robert Hogg (5)41.0141158--
Mr Kaine Wood (8)2NaN--
Sam Coltherd (6)41.0102055--
Thomas Dowson (10)61.0196303--
Bradley Bosley (5)101.0228655--
Mr M Galligan (5)20.9650748--
Mr A McMahon (5)21.0040464--
Miss E Butterworth (5)41.0072874--
Mr T Gillard (5)81.026285--
Miss Alice Kent41.0325806--
Mr M Johnson (7)61.0119126--
Mr M Heard (8)21.012727--
James Cowley (8)101.0080613--
Mr Louis Muspratt (10)21.0170004--
Matt Crawley (3)20.98453045--
Killian Moore (7)41.0417852--
G Sheehan (5)181.0139798--
Robert McCarth (5)121.049627--
K James (5)221.0477997--
Tony Kelly (5)301.0265541--
Miss E Butterworth (7)61.0120709--
Jake Greenall (3)521.0167339--
Conor Ring (10)61.078577--
G Sheehan (7)121.028903--
S P Jones (3)21.0381416--
Ryan Powell (5)141.0194433--
Sophie Doyle (3)281.0218403--
P Pickard (3)941.009574--
Julie Burke (5)261.015354--
Louis Beuzelin (3)361.0117294--
Harry Bentley (5)181.0085546--
J P Sullivan (3)561.0099164--
K T O'Neill (5)221.0075438--
Declan Cannon (5)141.016734--
Kieren Fox (3)381.0141683--
Kevin Dowling (5)21.0510339--
L P Gilligan (5)21.0576819--
Mr N J Terry41.0314516--
Sean Quinlan (5)21.1127963--
Mr C M Murphy41.0762491--
Mr J T McNamara180.98897874--
Mr T Greenall61.0410936--
Mr M McConville2NaN--
N Schofield21.0081584--
Mr Jack Savage (5)4NaN--
Mr N Brennan20.9847645--
Mr S Fitzgerald2NaN--
M Disney2NaN--
Mr Alfie Jordan (7)21.0113839--
M Sharpe41.0065114--
T P Queally (3)21.025424--
V Cheminaud (3)2NaN--
M Berto (6)2NaN--
John Winston (7)221.0439558--
Ciaran McKee (10)20.9747631--
R Flint (7)21.0383859--
Mr A J Fitzgerald (7)21.0837048--
Mr P Magee (7)81.0216656--
Mr J W Morgan (7)41.0043937--
Samantha Drake (5)521.0182724--
Mr Ryan Nichol (10)141.0216591--
Mr David Turner (7)41.062202--
Mr D T McGrath (7)141.0194612--
Mr C L Murphy (7)121.1359805--
Mr C Jewell (7)41.0099626--
Mrs R Wilson (5)161.0235714--
Gemma Tutty (7)581.0163044--
L Mcniff (3)101.0374216--
Gary Mahon (2)20.9733993--
Robert Dodsworth (2)20.99365085--
Rachel Richardson (2)20.99567175--
Rob J Fitzpatrick (2)21.0131879--
Connor Beasley (7)400.9978678--
C P Harrison (7)41.0246115--
Jason Hart (7)261.0143743--
D E Egan (7)141.0231676--
Dane O'Neill (7)21.015641--
Miss Shae Edwards21.0578752--
Paula Muir (8)61.0420436--
Callum Rodriguez (6)41.0383129--
Kyle Currie (7)181.0210743--
Rachael Grant (5)61.014419--
Izzy Clifton (3)41.0333612--
Sean Mooney (10)4NaN--
Corey Madden (10)20.9862772--
Danny Redmond (6)21.0283587--
D McGaffin21.0204237--
Victoria Smith21.0232217--
Hayley Irvine80.9993354--
Harrison Shaw (10)61.001884--
Sebastian Woods (4)21.0374846--
Harrison Shaw (4)21.0424631--
Sean Mooney (2)41.0269208--
Leanne Ferguson (4)21.0488801--
Ben Sanderson (2)61.0218557--
Jamie Gormley (2)21.063644--
Seamus Cronin (2)41.0794997--
J Hibberd40.98415583--
Amy Baker (3)61.0124615--
Thomas Brown (7)21.0264184--
Miss A Mills21.0774018--
S Chuette6NaN--
Non Runner (3)6NaN--
Miss M Fortune61.0072361--
Mr H P Cleary41.0440465--
J Colgan21.0246676--
K P Moriarty (10)161.0015049--
Mr M N Doran (5)101.0295082--
A P Heskin (3)81.0212845--
E J O'connell101.0099409--
B R Dalton (5)181.004408--
T C Carroll (5)161.02539--
M A Enright (5)101.0255612--
C P Hoban (5)381.0075728--
D McCabe81.0261425--
S Foley (3)321.0100236--
Mr B Lawless81.0148236--
Mr D Murphy (5)81.0087838--
Mr C J Coonan (7)41.045406--
Mr B D O'Neill (7)2NaN--
S P Houlihan (7)20.96834606--
J D Benson (7)41.0187877--
Mr S Prendergast (7)61.6018195--
Erica Byrne21.0380111--
Ludovic Philipperon20.99282473--
T Andrieux2NaN--
T Chevillard (4)2NaN--
A Thierry2NaN--
D E Mullins (5)21.0307251--
Sheikh Fahad Al Thani21.0189214--
Miss S A Grassick21.0362289--
Jamie Morris21.0374879--
Alice Kavanagh21.0396979--
Eamonn P Egan21.0403312--
Neil Corkery21.0457449--
N Cronin21.047027--
Sophie Candy21.0801313--
B M Brooks (7)61.0097498--
R M Burke121.0273082--
D Pratt81.0092824--
Miss R Dagge21.0353476--
Tanya Redden21.0497683--
J Stevenson41.0358998--
Kieron Edgar (7)121.0217836--
Mr Jason Kiely (7)41.0545415--
Mr C Grant41.0415939--
Mr D N O'Brien41.0200415--
Mr Charles Buckle21.0103427--
G Trolley De Prevaux (6)4NaN--
B Fayos Martin8NaN--
S Le Quilleuc (6)4NaN--
A Merou (7)4NaN--
J Grosjean10NaN--
D Santiago (3)12NaN--
P Dubourg (2)6NaN--
S Carrere (2)2NaN--
A Coupu (7)4NaN--
N Gauffenic (2)2NaN--
E Bonnet (7)2NaN--
J Hallet (7)2NaN--
A Brunetti (2)2NaN--
Mr D Gannon81.0505803--
Alan Johns (8)40.99023974--
Chris Ward (3)81.0146314--
Callum Bewley (6)81.0182605--
Mr Jason Kiely (8)41.0592915--
Mr G Yemm41.0120231--
Mr T N Bennett21.04769--
Miss A Foley121.5191567--
Miss R Leyshon41.0395101--
A Muste2NaN--
M J Kenneally (3)101.0299371--
Tomas Harrigan (3)61.0177087--
Paul Booth (3)141.0260447--
Jason Nuttall (5)2NaN--
Paul Cooley21.0085334--
M Pownall21.035999--
Mr Jordan Swarbrick (7)21.0242965--
J Budge21.002651--
L Walsh40.996742--
A Ajtebi241.0228072--
M Hopkins181.0028723--
T McLaughlin401.0160922--
J Crane20.9893976--
A Scott121.0097802--
J Baudains101.0270941--
J Payne2NaN--
J Marshall61.009644--
D Cannon261.0040854--
K Harrison61.0100178--
N Sweeney41.020772--
S Doyle181.0167933--
C Geoghegan21.0107023--
L Newman101.0250671--
R Evans61.0294645--
P Eddery21.0204141--
M Hills161.024978--
A Heffernan101.0173587--
A Baker21.0139756--
C Pacaut (9)2NaN--
B Melham8NaN--
Z Purton180.9999825--
B Avdulla2NaN--
G Schofield4NaN--
Ben Allen A2NaN--
D Dunn4NaN--
H Bowman160.9872144--
S Baster4NaN--
Beau Mertens2NaN--
D Yendall2NaN--
C Parish2NaN--
Kathy O'Hara2NaN--
D Lane2NaN--
G Boss2NaN--
M J Dee2NaN--
T Berry6NaN--
Emily Finnegan21.0137063--
Sharna Armstrong21.0005766--
Mr C Carroll21.0242417--
Mr R Pooles61.0273751--
A M Leeper (10)41.0502931--
M Perrett20.9821622--
M Doe20.9928715--
M Newman2NaN--
Mr M J J Smith21.0376091--
Mr R G Spencer21.03994--
Mr Tom Greenway41.0196884--
Mihalis Xynos21.0299772--
M Brace2NaN--
Tina M Smith (5)41.0190675--
S C Cronin (7)40.99737006--
D De Barros2NaN--
S P Davis (2)261.0261973--
K K Hennessy (2)281.044248--
Melissa Thompson81.0152898--
Jordan Uys (5)161.0100014--
Eoin O'Connell (5)20.97803247--
M Bird21.0261478--
K Scallan61.0701761--
M Savage40.9623744--
E Berthonnet4NaN--
A Auchere2NaN--
L Flynn81.0138289--
F McCurtin21.0775903--
C Leonard120.995011--
S McDermott121.0596905--
M Paris-Crofts2NaN--
John Storey21.0061942--
Kieran Schofield (2)21.0124015--
Sara Del Fabbro (4)21.0194964--
Jessica Cooley (2)21.0251414--
Oakley Brown (4)21.039796--
Mr C J Daniels (7)41.0073981--
Mr E Mahon (7)221.0131823--
A Roussel24NaN--
Miss A Broome (7)41.0641654--
M Dalton41.036394--
D J O'Keeffe (4)141.0229708--
M J Kenneally301.0197836--
J B Foley41.0211959--
Ellen Hennessy61.0154405--
R P Treacy (7)221.0221275--
D E Splaine (5)181.0089114--
S W Jackson181.26706--
Mr A M Keane41.065124--
G Abbas21.0613662--
P F Mangan (3)81.079181--
Mr P A O'Sullivan (7)41.0457178--
J S McGarvey (7)101.0231111--
P W Flood241.1466327--
J M Allen81.0297712--
M P Butler (5)241.010585--
C D Maxwell (5)41.0482056--
H G Murphy (7)41.088353--
E J O'connell (3)81.027299--
D E Splaine (7)141.0342826--
B R Dalton (7)141.0375478--
I J McCarthy (5)121.0253764--
S H James (5)321.0202813--
F Da Silva41.0335938--
D J Moran221.0256568--
Mr G Cottreau (5)21.018286--
Mr S M Houlihan20.9698025--
Mr I Chanin20.9820327--
Mr M Woodward (5)161.0135733--
Miss Francesca Nimmo (7)61.0434384--
Mr Charlie Marshall (7)101.016478--
Miss J Buck (5)101.0021327--
Miss C Prichard (7)101.01251--
Mr T Bishop (7)21.0105863--
Miss L Wheeler (7)60.9962147--
Mr J Mahot161.029887--
D Skelly21.0905532--
Mr T Ellis2NaN--
J M Maguire (7)20.993566--
Mr C Bewley (7)101.0193037--
A Nicol (7)141.0188967--
Mr J Martin (3)2NaN--
Mr G Hiscock (7)2NaN--
Mr George Prince (7)2NaN--
Mr G Hopkinson (7)2NaN--
Alice Bond41.0431607--
Elisha Whittington (6)61.0041299--
Morgan Cole (5)20.9981426--
Grace McEntee (6)21.0120246--
T Speicher (3)2NaN--
A Moreau (6)2NaN--
Aled Beech (10)21.0123528--
Shirley Teasdale (3)121.0445917--
Miss Madigan Patzelt41.0348247--
Georgina Baxter41.0164852--
F Tylicki (3)81.0184038--
T Eaves (5)20.9905988--
Ned Curtis (7)260.99699754--
Jack Duern (7)221.0300047--
Amy Scott (5)541.0177431--
Jake Payne (7)201.0503062--
R Lucey-Butler (3)441.0255874--
P Donaghy (3)80.9912127--
Mr Darren Costello81.0224938--
Mr Aaron James101.0292542--
M Greenwood61.0016477--
M Weir21.0070019--
M Chaston21.034456--
D Egan (3)20.98448634--
P J Smullen (5)21.0174983--
M Flook41.009136--
S T McCullagh (10)221.029808--
J Jr81.0291489--
Miss D Quinlan41.0052874--
Mr C Kiernan4NaN--
Tommy O'Connor21.0375029--
K Currie41.0055746--
H Irvine21.0122017--
M Kenneally21.0283155--
R Burke20.9885268--
Mr A Anderson (3)41.0369499--
Miss R Howarth (7)21.0406518--
M Tucker21.0499673--
J Cowley61.0314362--
Aaron Mackay (3)21.012717--
Oliver Searle (3)21.0267438--
D A Murphy81.0339257--
M Whitehead41.0493493--
E Moscrop81.0326228--
G Baxter21.0175371--
M Doyle40.96117985--
D Bergin100.99839276--
H Nunn21.0051715--
L Topliss121.0360976--
J Newman40.9836466--
A Murgia41.0229483--
D Mccreery21.0524853--
Mr J Cummins (7)41.0456223--
J Browning21.0063144--
Miss Maisie Sharp (5)21.0023855--
Mr Ben Bromley (5)21.0107706--
Miss C A Dods (5)21.0128118--
Miss Minty Bloss (5)21.0174354--
Mr S A Smith (7)21.0617388--
Mr T Coles4NaN--
Miss Anne Eddery21.0161568--
Mr B T Treanor (7)61.0570306--
Miss L Wilson (5)281.0096374--
Miss H Doyle (5)121.015305--
Miss S M Doolan (5)141.0350108--
Miss J R Richards (3)161.0299491--
Miss Zoe Lilly121.0192178--
Miss W Gibson81.0942519--
D Heslop (5)180.57397574--
Jeffrey Sanchez21.0630786--
Ryan Tate (7)141.0155588--
Mr R M Cody (7)100.9764105--
Mr B W Harvey (7)81.0346559--
Miss L Brooke (3)121.0519918--
Donna Caldwell (7)101.0214633--
Mr R Foley (7)81.0017825--
Mr W W McMahon (7)60.9929283--
Mr L K Byrne (7)41.001639--
Mr M P Kelly (7)41.0389514--
A F O'Neill (5)101.0252666--
E C McCarthy (5)41.055194--
Mr J M Earls21.017449--
Mr J Reddington41.0220253--
Mr T N Brett (7)141.0395851--
Mr F Guy6NaN--
H Boutin4NaN--
H Welch (8)2NaN--
B Weber (3)2NaN--
P Menges (8)2NaN--
C Collet-vidal (8)2NaN--
Mlle J Henderson (3)2NaN--
Mr G Bertrand6NaN--
G Guedj-gay4NaN--
Z Pfeil2NaN--
K A Quinn (7)201.0146304--
Mr Michael Palmer21.0201838--
K Shoemark (7)321.010311--
Marie Perrault (7)21.0108135--
A Smithies21.0200852--
Frankie Mcdonald21.0350287--
P Dominois14NaN--
Miss T Quail21.0436264--
Miss G Benson21.0482613--
Arron Kennedy21.0634167--
Mr Joe Wright (3)101.0461744--
Miss Lucy Brown (7)21.035791--
Mr Ed Glassonbury (3)141.0333863--
Mr L Humphrey (7)4NaN--
Miss C Dun61.0735862--
Miss H L Bryce41.0107579--
Mr C J Miller (7)61.0399474--
Mr G Levinson4NaN--
Mr A Edwards (3)41.018453--
Rachel McDonald (3)40.9871414--
Mr T Davidson (3)81.074001--
Mr D Holmes (7)81.0506868--
Mr Ryan Bird (5)61.0605358--
Miss Poppi-jayne Shepherd (7)2NaN--
Conor Orr (5)40.97481555--
Graham Watters (7)341.0020512--
Mr W Thompson81.028476--
Toni Quail21.0500355--
Sarah Ennis21.0526519--
Clare Lambert21.0531766--
Jim Newsam21.0571297--
William Mackie21.0573413--
Brian Morrison21.0586661--
Sally Corscadden21.0589846--
Emma Jackson21.0675478--
Jonathan Steele21.0724256--
Johnny Mulligan21.0795507--
Declan Cullen21.0867712--
Aidan Keogh21.0909809--
J J Dixon61.0172974--
B M Brooks41.027289--
Miss L Dempster (5)61.0054592--
Miss J M Olliver (7)21.0237302--
Stephanie Joannides (7)101.0105621--
D J Hand (4)121.0098803--
C M Collins (4)41.0206625--
R A Doyle (4)221.0039303--
C D Timmons (2)101.0015866--
Mr L J McGuinness (4)21.029016--
D Robinson (4)101.0132484--
B J Foley (4)181.0127509--
Chloe Cahalan41.0203581--
Mr T J Beattie21.0128897--
Mr P G McGuigan21.0196667--
M Mangan121.0182577--
M Magee21.0154166--
M Beattie21.0367379--
M Watson41.026928--
M O'Connell81.0047686--
M Annan21.0743355--
M Clements4NaN--
Mr S R Byrne (7)141.0526404--
D J Mullins (7)100.99569994--
T Kelly (5)21.0087249--
Mr C McSweeney101.0318197--
Miss N A Barry61.0521148--
Mr Martin J Molloy21.0476948--
Thomas Dowson (8)41.0371275--
Mr C J W Furness (7)61.025787--
Mr Thomas Forsyth (7)41.0585368--
Mr N Orpwood (5)181.039623--
Mr Max Jenkins (7)21.0777278--
Derek Leung80.9989038--
L T McAteer (10)41.0005124--
Mr Philip Lawrence2NaN--
Mr T Costello20.98277277--
Miss A S Turner41.0056227--
Mr S Coltherd (7)2NaN--
Mr S F Magee41.018395--
Mr M M O'Connor41.0522203--
Mr R M Johnston21.0696875--
Mr J P Magnier60.9941733--
Craig Gallagher (3)20.9821767--
Mr T Cannon20.94293004--
Mr R McLeigh (7)61.0189627--
A Le Joncour2NaN--
Mr C M Collins (7)21.0479602--
Mr B M Linehan (7)181.0306395--
Mr P S Kiely (7)41.0168355--
Miss A Fahey (7)81.008906--
Mr P Roche (3)101.0296017--
P J Carberry21.0402038--
Mr T P Ryan (7)21.028752--
D R Fox (5)361.0055914--
B F Cawley (7)61.0231302--
R J O'Hare41.0693392--
Mr D MacAuley61.029992--
Mr N P Dempsey21.1004134--
Mr J O'Sullivan (7)21.0574615--
Mr Ailbe Ryan (7)41.0956037--
Mr E Magee (7)21.1113604--
A Gutierrez Val4NaN--
O Thiebaut2NaN--
S Vogt2NaN--
M Joseph-mathieu2NaN--
L Creneguy2NaN--
Oliver Daykin41.0125221--
Aarron Miller21.0089002--
O Daykin21.0212328--
Rebecca Danz (3)2NaN--
D Morin (6)2NaN--
M Lanave (7)2NaN--
G Guedj-gay (8)6NaN--
C Cadel10NaN--
Sebastian Woods (8)21.0007846--
Sean Mooney (6)21.0062401--
Leanne Ferguson (8)2NaN--
Mr James Kendrick (7)21.0097569--
Mr T Benjamin41.0353405--
D Flores21.0192275--
Yuichi Fukunaga81.0209523--
Tom Donoghue (5)21.0064006--
Mr Sam Hanson (7)80.9765471--
Tim Clark (7)121.0291907--
Miss A Bell (5)2NaN--
Mr T M O'Brien121.0296134--
Tom Humphries (3)41.0203289--
D P Davis (10)181.0153277--
Mr S Perry40.99841464--
Mr A P MacAuley61.0300201--
Miss N Bennett41.0763557--
Miss N C Kelly41.0304066--
H Horgan21.013027--
Emma Sara Holden61.0192766--
Mr S E O'Rourke (7)81.014319--
Mr T P Roche (7)41.0334322--
Miss Hannah Watson (7)41.0039873--
P Bohan (7)120.9826542--
W Panov4NaN--
Alexis Badel100.9921279--
Michelle Payne40.9705903--
Mr J Teal (7)81.0320321--
Mr Rory Bevin (7)61.0331422--
Miss C Tailford (7)2NaN--
P McGrath21.0033072--
Miss A M Slack41.0120163--
Milly Naseb (2)20.98871803--
Ben Robinson (6)41.0036288--
Mitch Godwin (2)21.0049971--
George Wood (4)21.0128967--
R J Condon (6)21.0182325--
Mr C Houlihan (7)41.0195665--
Mr S Mulcahy20.997955--
Miss Aileen O'Sullivan2NaN--
Robert Colgan40.98498565--
Mr M Slevin20.9878306--
Jonathon Bewley (7)181.0347724--
S M Laurent6NaN--
S J Hassett (3)161.0432321--
Mr C Motherway (3)181.2545971--
Mr J A Jenkins41.0129776--
S Cibot2NaN--
C Leonis2NaN--
S Agbal2NaN--
J Zerourou2NaN--
F Dehez10NaN--
Steven Fox (6)21.0769225--
N F Houlihan (5)21.0269092--
D B Hurst (5)20.97855496--
M D Poynton (7)40.9819857--
Mr D J Foster21.0117824--
Peter Sword (5)81.0485504--
Mollie Phillips (10)41.0166882--
Toby Eley (4)41.0055381--
Sebastian Woods (2)20.995356--
Ryan Timby (4)20.9989753--
Luke Catton (6)41.0092136--
Miss K Evans (7)21.0332556--
Miss J Martensson (7)21.0713396--
Miss R Smith81.0360967--
Miss K Mabon81.0292594--
Miss K Bannon41.0353762--
Miss L Masterton21.041412--
Miss E L Owen21.0564065--
Mrs Adele Mulrennan41.0675586--
C Hannaford21.2083265--
Aaron Chave2NaN--
Mick Kinane61.0219852--
S Carson41.0420563--
Holly Hall21.0266334--
J De Souza21.030568--
J M O'Dwyer2NaN--
Neil Brown21.0569993--
T Quinn41.0464245--
Doubtful2NaN--
Curtis Kimes6NaN--
Freddy Manrrique2NaN--
Jose Medina4NaN--
Floyd Jr Wethey4NaN--
Quincy Hamilton2NaN--
Lori Keith2NaN--
Bryan McNeil2NaN--
David Cabrera2NaN--
Mr J Archdeacon (7)41.0167298--
Miss Jennifer Harbison41.0215231--
Miss Rosie Turner21.0397654--
Miss Lucinda Ticehurst21.0986229--
Miss J M Mangan (5)140.9680421--
Miss N P Delaney (7)40.99706256--
Miss N A Barry (7)61.0000924--
Miss A Foley (3)41.0107867--
Miss S McGrath (7)21.0725111--
Mr L C Murphy (7)60.9613883--
Mr B McDonagh (7)21.0045118--
Mr F O'Toole (7)41.0669032--
R J Condon (10)61.0020732--
Alan Johns (6)40.9884106--
Mr Martin McIntyre (8)101.0367182--
D Bass (3)141.0210434--
Michael Byrne (7)101.0533746--
Miss E Harbour21.0119183--
Mr N Lawton (5)20.99566036--
R J Condon (3)2NaN--
K J Brouder (10)20.9784877--
Mr G Branton81.0042619--
Y Mergirie2NaN--
Mr J P Boisgontier63.5876596--
P detre2NaN--
T Marlin2NaN--
T Mace4NaN--
A Hoyeau2NaN--
S O'Briain (7)21.0005194--
Mr P J Woods41.0113955--
Mr E Halford61.0184535--
Mr D N Nevin21.0369145--
R L Brennan (7)81.0255172--
R Winston (7)21.0086098--
Leanne Ferguson (7)41.0008708--
M Bethell21.0095043--
M McLernon40.99792975--
M Stirling61.0269221--
V Elbaz2NaN--
M Skehan21.0226779--
M Haddock21.0389267--
Anastasia O'Brien (2)160.997788--
I T Queally (4)120.9904615--
G P Halpin (2)121.0086391--
O J Orr (4)141.0108268--
T P Madden (2)241.0140243--
D W O'Connor (4)161.0157973--
C J McGovern (4)141.01114--
D Fitzpatrick101.0035678--
Lynda Tara Masterson21.0385159--
Miss N C Hennessy4-24.47773--
Mr P F Casey21.0080855--
J Santiago4NaN--
R Primo41.0387174--
B Pereira41.0129361--
G Avranche101.0090286--
Rafael De Oliveira2NaN--
C Sanchez81.020879--
D Fitzpatrick (10)61.0123758--
R A Smithers (7)61.0146958--
A J Breslin (4)161.018875--
S Khumalo641.0200596--
Mrs Debbie Boyes21.0432159--
J J Insole (7)60.9980486--
Lewis Gordon (10)101.0157458--
E Dehdashti40.9871269--
W Marston126.9169784--
A Bird4NaN--
P Hide80.92344636--
S Durack40.85701585--
Miss Laura Pearson (7)21.0199206--
Kerrie Raybould (5)80.99175423--
Alfie Warwick60.9967599--
P F O'Donnell (5)21.1029891--
S Hellyn4NaN--
F Tafuri2NaN--
D Lopez Leret2NaN--
A Toussaint2NaN--
A Boutin2NaN--
T Lefranc (8)4NaN--
Mr F J Harford (7)81.0239327--
J J Dixon (7)41.0454454--
F A McCurtin (7)100.97701263--
Mr K O'Hare (7)21.006998--
Mr E Murphy (7)60.9774289--
Norman Williamson21.0--
P C Dempsey21.0072963--
Brendan Sheridan21.0202134--
Conor O'Dwyer21.0219904--
Arthur Moore21.0231042--
Charlie Swan21.0298382--
Andrew Coonan21.0352895--
Lorcan Wyer21.0382665--
John Cullen21.038956--
Martin Lynch21.0431118--
Peter Niven21.0967307--
Graham Bradley21.1805869--
Mr W Thirlby (7)41.0357971--
Mr B R Jones (5)61.0310746--
Mr N Vergne (7)41.0256422--
Dr George Bingham (7)61.0526215--
Miss T Eyston (7)41.0189207--
Mr S Burton (7)41.0385975--
Mr Dylan Kitts21.0628113--
Mr Fred Timmis41.0302451--
Mr A D Bustin21.0233849--
Miss L Dowdall2NaN--
Miss M M Gannon2NaN--
Mr E O'Sullivan41.1037638--
Christina Simpson (7)121.0205063--
A Rousse2NaN--
Mr E Barrett81.0590794--
Mr C Houlihan21.097457--
Mr M D Hickey (7)21.1502545--
Mr R Tector (7)61.0301201--
Mr J F Mathias (7)21.0211463--
Jack Tudor (8)20.9958738--
Mr B R Jones (3)20.9983469--
William Clarke (5)41.0193156--
Luke Bacon (10)21.0028753--
Non Runner (7)2NaN--
Stephanie Joannides2NaN--
S Joannides2NaN--
S Spratt21.0121484--
D O'Donohoe121.0259535--
G Duffield41.0160136--
R Lappin61.0491956--
Paul St John-Dennis (7)2NaN--
J Nicoleau4NaN--
T Chatfield-Roberts2NaN--
M Owen2NaN--
S Thani2NaN--
H Partridge2NaN--
M McCarthy2NaN--
H Meade2NaN--
M Richmond-Watson2NaN--
S Roberts2NaN--
L Daly2NaN--
J Linwood2NaN--
Jordon McMurray (5)81.0345359--
Laura Barry (3)61.0032669--
Lewis Walsh (5)41.0152965--
Josh Baudains (3)81.0169199--
Noel Garbutt (7)381.0095321--
A Caramanolis6NaN--
F Masse4NaN--
M Casamento4NaN--
A Clement2NaN--
V Vion6NaN--
Mr Oswald Wedmore (7)121.0253313--
Mr D Collins2NaN--
Mr M Burge21.0118167--
Mr H J Kinder61.0231004--
Miss F Pullar (7)21.0035132--
Mr W Degnan (7)61.0179049--
Miss J Welch (7)21.0490229--
Mr Michael Palmer (7)21.0517058--
Luke Rowe (5)21.0092372--
Paul Cooley (7)21.0266054--
Adam Wedge (7)41.0395228--
Adam Wedge (3)341.0324719--
Mr F Tett (7)61.0055237--
C E Cayeux4NaN--
A Brunetti4NaN--
Mickaelle Michel (7)6NaN--
M Findlay21.026624--
Matt Crawley (5)161.0035262--
Harrison Shaw (2)21.0--
Laura Coughlan (4)21.0355016--
Jamie Gormley (8)41.0130267--
G C O'Neill (6)4NaN--
N Eaton61.0728043--
T Atkinson (3)101.0133575--
M Barzalona (3)21.0063446--
Luke Catton (8)21.003761--
Poppy Bridgwater (6)21.0092047--
Miss M Haug21.0221539--
Miss E Fullilove21.0301467--
Miss L Giesgen21.0303546--
Miss L Lindbjerg21.0364212--
C G O'Dwyer (10)161.014607--
Mr P Millman (3)101.0280303--
L Leadbitter141.010891--
Mr Paul J McMahon20.9885443--
Jack Collins21.0392859--
Jonathan Willetts81.019625--
Mr T Addis21.0600092--
Miss J Lambert20.9813927--
Miss M Bishop-Peck20.98472315--
Miss L Williams41.037516--
Ben Curtis (3)321.0162902--
O Casey (5)61.0282439--
J P O'Brien (3)141.007909--
R Coakley (10)21.0539186--
M A Enright (7)181.0558726--
G Clouet6NaN--
J Zuliani12NaN--
H Terrien4NaN--
P Dibatista10NaN--
Fl Masse6NaN--
D Maher2NaN--
Harry Reed (8)21.0637721--
Stephen McCarthy (7)60.9898332--
Mr O Pimlott (7)81.0182691--
Bridget Andrews (7)221.0140815--
S Fox (7)101.0517719--
Mr A Voy (3)121.0300041--
Diarmuid O'Regan (10)121.0298154--
Shaun Dobbin (10)81.0158592--
Jonathan England (7)81.0305623--
Henry Brooke (3)301.018278--
Lucy Alexander (5)161.0304546--
Jonathan England (10)61.0165439--
S Byrne (3)101.0350746--
Lucy Alexander (7)61.0339929--
Miss R Smith (7)21.0477659--
D R Fox (7)261.0128947--
Mr D K Millar (10)20.964951--
Kayleigh Stephens (3)21.0511451--
F De Giles2NaN--
D Devesse4NaN--
B Boutin2NaN--
R Desanti2NaN--
D Bonilla8NaN--
J Bonin2NaN--
B Renk2NaN--
W J Boyes (7)61.0182037--
A Lethuillier2NaN--
B Porier2NaN--
G Boughaita2NaN--
N W O'driscoll2NaN--
J Safar4NaN--
Regan Bayliss20.9920561--
F Bertras54NaN--
J D Doyle21.0221807--
Vincent Cheminaud81.0074732--
V Duric20.9801066--
A Darmanin41.0040723--
K Desormeaux41.0011752--
Javier Castellano341.0062248--
J Bowditch20.9895143--
J Talamo21.0142102--
Tony Piccone20.98385555--
Mario Gutierrez6NaN--
J R Leparoux16NaN--
Ricardo Jr Santana4NaN--
Kent Desormeaux10NaN--
Corey Nakatani4NaN--
Donnacha O'brien20.9786698--
Drayden Dyke Van4NaN--
Jevian Toledo4NaN--
Radek Koplik21.0011263--
M Tylicki21.0396984--
Miss C E Callanan21.0460783--
S Clipperton4NaN--
Michael Walker2NaN--
Tommy Berry2NaN--
D M Oliver100.9896365--
Damian Lane2NaN--
C Newitt40.9869334--
B Prebble8NaN--
Jim Cassidy2NaN--
Michael Cadeddu2NaN--
Christopher Emigh2NaN--
J Ortiz12NaN--
E Da4NaN--
J Castellano18NaN--
A Santos2NaN--
J Toledo2NaN--
R Bejarano2NaN--
N G McCullagh2NaN--
Pierre Charles Boudot2NaN--
Mickael Barzalona4NaN--
Matthew Chadwick41.0052146--
C Lemaire240.9790755--
P Sogorb2NaN--
Katia Scallan (7)121.0299478--
Sharna Armstrong (3)21.0026431--
Lauren Steade (3)21.0169195--
C Lecoeuvre (8)2NaN--
Mr D Cottle21.0230182--
Danielle Mccreery61.0308008--
R O'Brien161.025148--
J Guy2NaN--
A thienpondt2NaN--
Mr R Tector20.9991951--
C Brassil (8)21.0512639--
Bridget Andrews (6)2NaN--
Miss S L Klug21.0225027--
Miss C V Annan (7)61.0138246--
Mr N J Terry (7)21.0423968--
M P Burke (4)181.0120701--
D J McInerney (2)40.99740595--
B Browne (4)141.0164201--
Mr P Harty20.99259734--
Mr M Price21.0023801--
Miss Katy Squires21.0193825--
G Thomas40.98798764--
A Pageot2NaN--
James Corbett (6)21.0540051--
C Gahan21.0728642--
N Kane21.0282735--
S Bird41.028866--
N Ryan21.029367--
J Shinnick41.025077--
R McNamara120.9917627--
N M Crosse (2)101.0227582--
L T McAteer (4)181.01384--
S T McCullagh (2)21.0430721--
J M Sheridan (4)61.0236889--
S M Mooney (4)101.0413542--
K Gallagher41.008357--
G A Anselin2NaN--
Mr Dylan McDonagh (10)101.0510802--
Mr C Cullinan41.0134965--
Thomas Bellamy (5)21.0634828--
R McCarth (5)21.0358442--
D Delalande (4)2NaN--
Joseph Akehurst (7)21.1026715--
T Hamilton (3)21.0082061--
Tristan Price (10)20.9781257--
Paul Hainey (10)20.9790027--
Jane Elliott (6)20.9848896--
Debra England41.0730292--
Mr S Drinkwater (7)40.98827815--
A De Chitray2NaN--
S Le Vot4NaN--
B Benard2NaN--
P Beacco2NaN--
Dr R L Glennon2NaN--
Miss Leanda Tickle (7)101.0279074--
Mr T Betambeau2NaN--
D J Hickey (7)81.0143358--
T Trullier (8)6NaN--
Daryl McLaughlin (5)21.0277182--
Miss Eilidh Grant21.0099595--
Mr Philip Sonsteby21.0101984--
Mr Q Foulon40.98107046--
Mr Daniele Zucca21.0235124--
Mrs Michelle Blumenauer61.0370376--
Miss D Garcia-Dubois2NaN--
T Hemsley81.0254768--
Sinead Alderman20.968156--
Jean Van Overmeire61.0419316--
Hannah Nunn101.0405891--
Laura Simpson2NaN--
Didier Gengoul (3)41.0226763--
D P Maxwell (4)60.9804107--
M P Flanagan (4)41.0404465--
N M Kelly (4)181.0295761--
S D Torrens (4)181.1452615--
Ryan Holmes (3)21.0413107--
Semira Pashai (7)41.0066539--
Nathan Sweeney (5)21.0215882--
R Clark (5)61.0183288--
Aaron Chave (7)21.0109386--
M Brisbourne81.0367786--
Lisa Todd61.0096434--
Mr J Creswell40.9923584--
Mr J J Smyth40.9913838--
Mr J Griffin21.0332144--
Mr J M Barcoe21.0622351--
Mr P J Flood21.0310854--
Mr T J Love (7)81.0345173--
Paul J Jones41.0819237--
Michelle Walsh20.9995807--
Mr George Gorman (10)40.9989652--
James Cowley (6)81.0108503--
Diarmuid O'Regan (3)41.0180767--
Shaun Dobbin (7)41.0199984--
Mr J Dawson (7)341.0138798--
Mr R Smith (7)41.0591978--
Miss Phillipa Tutty (7)41.0265142--
Mr C M Quirke20.9893105--
Mr G Collier21.0137389--
N Julian De Alonso2NaN--
Luke Bacon (5)21.0047735--
Mr W Thirlby41.0496547--
B Toomey61.0312886--
Miss Natalie Parker (5)121.0296346--
J Faltejsek2NaN--
M Belley2NaN--
Mr Aaron Rid (7)21.027272--
Mr Michael Molloy (7)2NaN--
Peter Carberry (5)161.0315759--
Thomas Garner (7)60.9895673--
Mr T J Flint (7)41.0047634--
F J Hayes (10)20.99589705--
Mr T J Flint41.0273947--
George Bartlett2NaN--
Jack Quinlan (5)101.0391929--
Sam Twiston-Davies (5)41.0529699--
T J O'Brien (3)41.0556092--
Paul O'Leary21.064227--
Rory Slevin21.0646504--
Paddy Hayes21.075778--
Claire O'Brien21.0866991--
Paul Dempsey21.0873615--
Niall Flynn21.0884671--
Ruth Murphy21.0891316--
Charlie Coonan21.0915749--
Eamonn Phillips21.0938058--
James Hughes21.0949246--
Jeanne Kennedy21.0967195--
Cathal Gorman21.1030482--
Eoghan O'Neill21.1037306--
Ben Brookhouse21.1080723--
Gerard O'Neill21.1092204--
Aileen Dwyer21.1168121--
Kieran Ryan21.1474595--
Zoe Bates21.2457429--
Glen Norris2NaN--
Miss C V Annan41.0569288--
Mr W C Roe21.0135027--
Mr M T Byrne21.013737--
Mr B F Brabazon21.0637224--
J C Tobin (7)20.9683665--
C J Elliott (7)81.0256429--
S Corby (10)101.016537--
C J Elliott (2)40.97999156--
K K Hennessy (4)60.99249345--
R Dawson (2)41.0030569--
C J Elliott (4)40.9819279--
Megan Carberry (2)40.9944973--
E J McNamara (3)341.0216172--
K J Manning (7)21.0572014--
M Symes-Meineck21.013923--
Ms Lucy Jones21.1163296--
Mr Gregory Walters41.12556--
Miss S Kelk21.0094688--
Miss Georgia Henderson61.0222833--
Mr T McKeown21.0286096--
Miss C L Wills41.0180638--
Mr Jake Thomas Coulson21.1064125--
Ms A F Bowles21.0216964--
Mrs H McGahan2NaN--
Mr M G Cooney21.0075514--
M Mitchell161.0146798--
Jordan Hibberd (5)161.0189586--
George Buckell (7)121.0051755--
M J Lane21.0001856--
W Gambarota2NaN--
Miss Carly Scott (3)20.9987495--
Mr M W Brown (3)21.0012468--
Mr J Cummins (3)21.012692--
Miss Sophie Trevena (7)21.0417037--
Mr T P Roche41.0113703--
Mr C J Byrne21.1008587--
Mr C Coste21.1079218--
Mr G Ball21.1162812--
Nico de Boinville (5)160.99868006--
M G Nolan (5)81.0261202--
C Comerford41.0131778--
C J Madden41.0184722--
Mrs Shauna Curtis21.0147532--
Sam Spratt2NaN--
J Plateaux2NaN--
M Foulon12NaN--
N Arroyo2NaN--
Rafael Bejarano4NaN--
S Prugnaud8NaN--
M Meyer2NaN--
M P Sheehy (10)60.99237067--
A Pouchin (8)2NaN--
Mickaelle Michel (3)6NaN--
C Collins81.0246198--
P O'Reilly20.9783756--
F Hayes121.0176138--
Mr I O'Connor43.5636232--
T Normand4NaN--
L Hoisnard2NaN--
Mr R Hawkins20.9777583--
R Greene81.0267313--
K Ghunowa41.0298084--
Sophie Silvester61.0131297--
R J Rowe21.031466--
Charlotte Kerton41.0049298--
V Slattery41.0490626--
Amy Baker2NaN--
Mr Liam Ruddy (7)41.0238612--
Mr C W McCormack21.0875787--
Mr J G English21.1057552--
M Browne (7)101.0060676--
M Smith-Maxwell21.0007993--
M Klug21.0222863--
M Hamill (8)41.0820615--
2 Preference40.9855717--
M Knox20.9779401--
M Barber20.98325545--
M Park2NaN--
M Mahot20.98437667--
J Huxham21.0039258--
D Fahy41.4302453--
H Frost21.4758891--
D Devereux2NaN--
J McCarthy61.011902--
M Jenkinson21.2696551--
M Brockbank2NaN--
M Clark41.0732563--
G Wrogemann36NaN--
Marco V'Rensburg36NaN--
C Maujean38NaN--
R Simons32NaN--
Ryan Munger44NaN--
Dennis Schwarz6NaN--
K Zechner50NaN--
Calvin Habib4NaN--
Francois Herholdt16NaN--
Jarryd Penny26NaN--
Mpumelelo Mjoka10NaN--
Evert Pheiffer6NaN--
Shadlee Fortune2NaN--
J V'd Merwe26NaN--
Mathew Thackeray20NaN--
Donavan Mansour12NaN--
Seamie Heffernan4NaN--
Devin Habib4NaN--
S Laurent10NaN--
Miss M Mullineaux (3)301.0348221--
Miss L Sanders (7)21.0330296--
Miss K Markwalder21.0663433--
Miss L West41.0100315--
Miss M Nash-Steer21.0207591--
Miss Anne Eddery (7)21.0007327--
Mr Aaron James (5)41.0300956--
Miss Georgia Henderson (7)21.0119005--
Miss A McCormick (7)21.0143925--
Mr Dylan McDonagh (7)21.0144589--
Miss Joanna Mason (3)261.0185362--
Mr John Willey (5)41.0196989--
L Hall (7)21.0347818--
Miss D Hannaford21.033601--
Miss A M Keighley (7)21.0570045--
Miss H Heal (5)101.0383036--
Lee Byrne (10)21.0848166--
G C O'Neill (10)41.0579857--
Phil Dennis (6)41.092119--
Mr Tom Fanshawe41.0357673--
S O'Donnell21.0223708--
J Cattigan61.0171252--
Jordan Hibberd (7)281.0325717--
R Smith (7)21.0579299--
M P Flanagan (5)141.0231153--
Ray Dawson (6)20.9775652--
T Donoghue21.0236977--
Ryan Holley (7)21.0257617--
Miss K A Smith (5)21.0019048--
Alfie Davies (5)21.0060614--
Miss G Friswell (7)21.0028366--
Miss G Cochrane (7)41.0373808--
Mr Mario Baratti61.013015--
Mr Alex Ferguson (5)61.0048467--
Mr D Levey (5)81.0247353--
Mr A French (7)161.0263793--
Mr J Harding (5)101.013308--
Mr Chris Martin (3)141.029821--
Mr Darren Costello (7)61.0201032--
Mr A French (3)61.0196186--
Miss Emily Bullock (3)41.0094448--
Mr Darren Costello (3)21.0296654--
Mr Seb Spencer61.0303031--
Mr S Murray (3)21.0543495--
Miss Ella Smith (3)21.0584421--
Kieron Edgar (10)41.0312219--
Antioco Murgia (7)41.0312712--
A Elliott (7)21.0089169--
Pat Cosgrave41.025856--
J Delaunay (8)2NaN--
R P Treacy (4)81.0231956--
Rachael Blackmore (4)141.0127127--
J W Kennedy (4)61.05523--
D Meyler (4)61.0084807--
J M Moore (4)141.022351--
S A Shortall (2)121.0430925--
B F Cawley (2)81.0291466--
D J Hickey (4)41.0006578--
P N O'Brien (4)21.0071507--
M Crow41.001114--
M Lee41.0010884--
M Jeavons41.0146775--
M Bryan21.0212425--
M Comley21.0469513--
M Burton21.0471407--
Mr G Crow141.0364853--
Mr Tom Strawson21.0503783--
Mr David O'Brien2NaN--
Benjamin Poste (7)60.99212986--
Maurice Linehan (7)41.0400131--
Kielan Woods (5)61.0165048--
Mr E D Linehan (7)81.0069717--
Miss G Andrews (5)101.0046074--
Miss M Trainor21.0208848--
Maurice Linehan (8)21.152463--
Mr J A Best20.9952768--
Miss Jessica Lodge2NaN--
C Lefebvre (4)2NaN--
Mr R Deegan (3)21.0109365--
Mr K Locking (7)61.0239838--
S M Crosse (4)121.0002306--
D P Davis (7)81.0465353--
Mr L Johnson (7)61.0223253--
Mr James Morley (7)21.0665414--
Poppy Bridgwater (2)21.0127674--
Sophie Ralston (2)41.012531--
Elisha Whittington (2)21.0189158--
N Specified12NaN--
Miss Maisie Sharp (7)21.0335952--
Miss Rachel Davies (7)21.0461764--
Miss Camilla Swift (7)21.0509738--
Miss Shannon Watts (5)21.0536581--
Miss Paige Hopper (7)21.0591767--
Miss Alex Garven (7)21.0662944--
J P Shinnick (7)141.0135914--
A J Slattery (2)121.0204587--
Vanessa Maye (7)101.03386--
S P Bird (7)81.0318491--
N J Ryan (7)41.0135367--
A Morgan (3)41.0068119--
B M Coen (2)101.0085403--
Nikita Amelia Kane (7)21.0087729--
A M Glynn (4)21.010598--
C J MacRedmond (2)21.0124296--
R Montenegro8NaN--
S P Kelly (7)101.018131--
Mr S P Byrne (7)60.969635--
Mr B M Brooks (7)21.0793929--
M Tabti4NaN--
Connor Murtagh (2)2NaN--
Adam J McNamara (2)21.0188671--
Danielle Mooney (4)21.0213041--
Georgia Cox (2)61.006666--
G C O'Neill (4)21.0665847--
George Wood (2)41.0050173--
Georgia Cox (4)21.0221263--
Aaron Jones (2)21.025184--
Nathan Evans (4)21.0755037--
Kevin Darley21.0171524--
Kim Tinkler21.022568--
Willie Supple21.0383639--
Jim Culloty21.049305--
Rodney Lappin21.0774778--
D Tudhope (3)40.9962516--
M O'Connell20.97341996--
D C Byrne (3)61.0021387--
Sophie Robertson (7)41.0032688--
George Chaloner (7)181.0285176--
C Merille (8)4NaN--
G Bon (3)2NaN--
S Prugnaud (6)6NaN--
M Trublet (9)2NaN--
J Mobian (8)2NaN--
A Merou (9)4NaN--
C Ghersi (9)4NaN--
Emma Louise Doyle (7)40.9925025--
Miss A O'Sullivan (7)141.0281785--
Mr L J Murphy21.000076--
T M Sherry (7)101.0107386--
Mr G Crow (3)201.0151612--
Mr W J Milburn (7)161.0377809--
Ms H Mooney (7)41.0056528--
A Ceccarello4NaN--
Royston Ffrench21.0286021--
Mr George Eddery (4)21.0137445--
Mr Tamby Welch (6)2NaN--
Reserve 2 (5)41.0224627--
D Tudhope (5)41.0074362--
Richard Evans (3)80.99437493--
S O'Hara21.0860697--
D C Costello (5)40.9877179--
Stacey Kidd (7)41.0217149--
Mike Kenny (7)20.9953152--
George Downing (7)81.0083842--
Racheal Kneller (7)61.0296087--
Richard Old (7)61.0215554--
M J J Murphy141.0177476--
Ian Burns (3)81.016704--
Ross Smith (5)2NaN--
Nicole Nordblad (7)141.0240742--
Julie-anne Cumine (7)41.0071933--
G Whillans (3)21.0101501--
Lee Topliss (5)141.0067737--
S B Kelly (7)80.99825233--
Terence Fury (7)21.0806329--
Christopher Graham (7)21.0085393--
Adam Beschizza (5)121.005529--
Laura Simpson (7)41.0215375--
Matt Cosham (7)41.0414047--
Andrew Heffernan (3)181.0433444--
Julie Burke (7)61.0162674--
Ryan Powell (7)141.0178407--
Sophie Doyle (5)61.024269--
Kieren Fox (5)81.0211159--
R Smith41.0388288--
Paul Eddery181.0090511--
Charles Eddery (7)60.9942782--
J P Fahy (5)220.9972074--
R Kennemore (3)101.0165725--
F Geroux18NaN--
C Lanerie14NaN--
B Hernandez8NaN--
J Leparoux12NaN--
R Albarado4NaN--
Mr C Cullinan (7)61.0159168--
Miss R Dudfield (7)60.98182726--
Miss G Benson (7)21.0022513--
Miss T T Daly (7)2NaN--
Mr J J O'Neill (6)20.9832514--
Mr W Biddick (3)41.021616--
C Heavey (7)81.0006574--
S P Mooney (4)20.9929928--
R D Day (6)21.0192641--
H Thompson Brown (7)21.0044774--
R M Power (7)20.9975364--
Mr T Power Roche (7)141.0114422--
C J Maher (4)21.0633731--
R M Short (4)61.0235931--
E M Roche (4)41.0051224--
M W Bowes (2)21.0094503--
S J Crimin (4)101.025729--
C M Leonard (4)121.1333411--
S P Kelly (4)21.0334412--
R L Brennan (4)21.0548723--
Cathal Courtney (7)41.0629897--
Mr A P MacAuley (7)41.0362971--
D E Sheehy (4)101.0120952--
D M Hannigan (7)41.0464723--
Miss Joey Ellis (5)41.0220857--
Mr P Millman (5)41.026943--
L P Keniry (3)20.97853553--
Sonia Eaton21.0109935--
Miss T Worsley41.0132681--
Miss Minty Bloss (7)21.023898--
Mr Matthew Fielding (5)21.0359179--
C Comerford (10)41.0025991--
Christina Simpson (4)61.0093222--
Caroline Murtagh (2)41.0072093--
T J Marshall (3)21.0450922--
Lee Byrne (7)41.0321045--
Paul McGiff (5)61.0241927--
Nicole Nordblad (5)101.0293939--
Hannah Nunn (3)21.0241369--
Miss Siobhan Miller (5)21.0397487--
Hayley Burton (3)21.0548575--
Terence Fury (3)21.0215322--
D M Simmonson (3)41.0260894--
Raul Da Silva (7)61.0058575--
Jade Muggeridge (7)20.99025244--
David Kenny (7)61.0429032--
Cagri Metin (3)21.0113195--
Mr L Newnes (5)81.0397391--
C T Keane (10)40.9927908--
D A Parkes (10)61.0041605--
Joseph O'Brien (3)60.9887626--
B A Curtis (3)41.0403764--
S C Cronin (10)21.0085553--
Mr D J Benson (10)20.9821463--
L F Roche (7)60.9788487--
S H James (7)81.004096--
R P Whelan (7)181.0315229--
Joseph O'Brien (5)41.0156509--
G F Carroll (3)201.0200565--
K T Maher (7)61.0467025--
Maria Quinlan (10)21.0740403--
Mollie Phillips21.0921309--
Mr Dylan McDonagh (3)41.0037286--
Miss G Cochrane (3)21.0249885--
Miss Joey Ellis81.0246563--
Miss C Watling (3)21.0355291--
Tom Broughton (3)21.0499251--
Miss K Mabon (3)41.0227702--
Mr O Pimlott61.03716--
Miss Christina Buesa41.0155244--
Miss Annie Yeager41.0234872--
Miss Silja Storen41.0308354--
Miss Nicole Schlatter41.0805559--
Gina Mangan (5)41.0251788--
Conor Smith (3)61.005448--
Mr James Hughes (5)81.0656532--
Mr J Wailes21.094852--
Mr Nicolas De Julian21.0365592--
Mr Jindrich Fabris21.0368013--
Vinzenz Schiergen21.0441195--
Mr Antonio Ferramosca21.0442423--
K Tobin21.0541644--
Mr Maxime Denault21.0604621--
Mr O Pimlott (3)21.0074015--
Miss R Horne (3)2NaN--
Mr Sam Davis21.0593891--
Cathal Courtney (8)2NaN--
C O'Farrell (3)141.0184318--
Mark Marris (10)61.0339273--
S T McCullagh (7)101.0277166--
Mr Ryan Holmes (7)21.0129282--
Mr Jamie Coates (5)2NaN--
Alex Hopkinson (7)61.0092057--
Mike Smith81.0002165--
D R Flores2NaN--
D Vargiu2NaN--
J Mackay (3)20.97319365--
D Nolan (5)21.0719892--
D Morisson61.0061535--
E Frank2NaN--
A Mackay (4)20.9939195--
M L Melia (7)41.0240383--
Ellen Hennessy (10)21.0215693--
R A Smithers (10)141.0229117--
Reserve 1 (7)40.97456396--
P Bazire (3)2NaN--
Tom Eaves (3)21.0011483--
Mr Liam Harrison (3)20.99501663--
Mr J A Anderson (5)20.99635386--
Miss Millie Wonnacott (3)20.9985907--
Luca Morgan (3)21.0008376--
Mr Jamie Neild (5)21.0173182--
Mr Tamby Welch (5)21.026395--
P J McGrath (3)2NaN--
Mr Callum McBride (5)2NaN--
A Zuliani (7)2NaN--
T Lemagnen (4)4NaN--
A Merienne (2)2NaN--
P N Fontan (9)4NaN--
B Berenguer (7)4NaN--
A Tinkler (5)21.0371339--
James Huxham (10)61.0416279--
J Insole61.0074311--
L Boisseau (3)2NaN--
Mr Matthew Barber (5)81.0673107--
Mr J Mahot (5)41.0281997--
Danny Burton (3)40.9989828--
Ciaran McKee (8)20.9776211--
Jake Hodson (8)41.0206091--
Hayley Burton41.061276--
Miss E McCutcheon (7)181.0216321--
Miss H Geraghty (7)20.9984926--
Miss A O'Brien (7)4NaN--
Mr R O'Reilly (7)20.9740544--
P Thomas (7)21.0072522--
Mr Solomon Wood (7)41.1286881--
Mr D Peters (5)2NaN--
Mr Dominic Sutton (7)41.0568197--
James O'Neill (7)21.0124947--
Mr S J P Baragry (7)61.0217177--
Mr J P O'Rourke (7)61.0280218--
Mr M P Ryan (7)21.0765202--
T O'Brien21.0120307--
Ryan Hatch (6)41.0263548--
James Huxham (8)21.0488076--
Mr J Dawson (6)61.0013463--
Tom Bellamy (6)41.035744--
Mr W Biddick (5)40.9953591--
Mr G Treacy (3)20.99551046--
Mr Jake Bament (5)2NaN--
E Etienne (3)2NaN--
Sean P Byrne (10)41.0125203--
Sylvia O'Donnell (10)41.0393267--
Amy O'Hanlon (10)81.014853--
O McSweeney (10)20.99313176--
Robert Dodsworth (10)21.036868--
Hannah Worrall (10)21.0446954--
P Sword2NaN--
Gary Mahon (8)20.9962167--
D H Bergin (3)41.0079912--
Rachel Richardson (8)41.0244529--
A Elliott (3)21.0022633--
P McDonald (3)21.0171987--
Alice Cartwright (5)21.0559481--
Justin Newman (7)41.0113249--
C Cogan (5)20.9954245--
Matthew Lawson (7)60.9730983--
M Stainton (3)81.003397--
D Swift (5)181.0365089--
I J Brennan (5)201.0086553--
J Millman (3)21.0098485--
R Clark (7)4NaN--
Holly Hall (7)2NaN--
Amy Ryan (5)60.9996856--
J P Sullivan (5)121.0127571--
P Donaghy (5)81.0285968--
Barry McHugh (3)201.0045073--
P Pickard (5)160.61778206--
M Halford (3)21.0572662--
Kristin Stubbs (7)21.0080092--
Billy Cray (7)161.0500628--
Jamie Kyne (5)61.0078846--
Saleem Golam (3)41.0478642--
Neil Brown (3)41.0395646--
Barry McHugh (5)61.0518448--
T Williams81.0362672--
P Pickard (7)21.0298529--
A Heffernan (7)41.0610629--
T Dean2NaN--
Vanessa Maye (10)21.0125364--
Katelyn Young (10)21.0227462--
L W Browne (10)40.9916107--
Miss J Mason (5)21.0115118--
Ms M Tylicki (7)21.0241953--
Ms A Budds (7)2NaN--
P J Smullen (3)20.968426--
K K Hennessy (10)20.96915126--
Keelan Baker (8)20.998846--
Rhiain Ingram (6)21.0055945--
John Lawson21.0933262--
Richard Old61.0262367--
Richie O'Dea (8)21.0512112--
Mr T M O'Brien (8)21.0682647--
S Bowen (8)20.9620133--
Martin McIntyre (8)20.9742949--
Charlie Deutsch (6)41.0211625--
Harrison Beswick (8)41.0120919--
Mr S Davies-Thomas (5)20.9812548--
Mr W Gordon (5)20.9908863--
Mr S Ellicott (7)8NaN--
Mr N Phillips (7)20.99913025--
Conor Ring (6)21.002082--
Clement Lecoeuvre2NaN--
Trevor McCarthy2NaN--
C Soumillon (5)21.0108539--
Saeed Al Mazrooei (5)41.024946--
I Koyuncu21.0456219--
K P Gallagher (10)101.0471218--
J Cattigan (10)21.0148972--
P K Donovan (2)20.99116415--
D O'Brien (2)61.0247308--
I T Queally (2)100.9951639--
Mr J B Joyce (7)21.001304--
L P Dempsey (2)41.0036368--
Caroline Murtagh (10)81.0251169--
Peter Jay Kavanagh (10)61.0223857--
E T Daly (4)201.0321149--
J B McDonald21.001114--
H Karatas21.0061016--
K Teetan4NaN--
S M Mooney (2)21.0054946--
Amy O'Hanlon (4)21.0112252--
C Heavey (2)21.0115893--
D N Curran (4)21.0170827--
C P McNamara (2)21.0201606--
H J Horgan (4)21.0223261--
M L Melia (4)21.022388--
D P Davis (2)21.0280625--
Rory J King (4)21.0296324--
M P O'Connor (2)21.0308918--
J P Shinnick (4)21.0347521--
A M Glynn (2)21.048918--
Trevor Ryan (4)21.0320222--
Mr Colin Quinlan (7)21.079357--
Tommy O'Connor21.0131598--
Mr E Sibbick (5)21.0430621--
J P Spencer (3)21.0096468--
D Keenan (5)41.0216203--
X Bergeron2NaN--
D M Melia (4)161.0386769--
Miss H V Knowles (5)21.0250789--
V Schulepov2NaN--
Adam McLean (2)21.0847827--
C Pacaut (10)2NaN--
A Alajmi2NaN--
J Grzybowska2NaN--
N J Ryan (10)21.0144788--
Miss Aileen O'Sullivan (7)21.0472685--
Andrew Ring (2)41.0695417--
L A McKenna (5)2NaN--
Mr M Wall (5)40.99705577--
Mr G B Noonan (4)41.367522--
S Kavanagh41.0216932--
Ben Martin Coen (7)21.0119171--
E R Ferreira21.017802--
J Fanning (3)20.99650204--
Nicola Grundy (5)21.0370964--
R Smith (5)41.0050886--
Richard Oliver (7)2NaN--
Mark Khan6NaN--
Craig Zackey (1)2NaN--
Marco V'Rensburg14NaN--
Luke Ferraris2NaN--
Nathan Klink2NaN--
J V'd Merwe14NaN--
Card Scratching4NaN--
Nooresh Juglall4NaN--
Ashton Arries4NaN--
Eric Saziso Ngwane4NaN--
Calvin Ngcobo10NaN--
Andrew Fortune14NaN--
Mpumelelo Mjoka (9)4NaN--
Wesley Marwing6NaN--
Calvin Ngcobo (3)2NaN--
Collen Thabana2NaN--
Timothy Pretorius2NaN--
Nicholas Patel4NaN--
Julius Mariba6NaN--
Chad Little6NaN--
Hennie Greyling2NaN--
Lukas Bester4NaN--
Francois Naude2NaN--
Mr E Halford (7)41.0847714--
Miss B O'Neill (7)41.1658499--
J C Piggott (10)20.99600214--
Alfie Davies (7)21.0195043--
Melissa Thompson (7)101.0239217--
Alfie Warwick (7)41.0527794--
Mrs Charlotte Pownall (7)21.0041738--
Miss C Boxall (3)81.007358--
Miss Jennifer Powell (5)41.0137331--
Miss L C Griffiths (5)41.0228261--
Miss S A Grassick (5)21.0140461--
Mlle A Rosa21.0189022--
Miss A M King (5)41.0178994--
Chelsey Banks (7)21.025068--
Mr George Crate (5)41.0237832--
Miss Jennifer Powell (7)21.0142239--
Miss Phillipa Tutty (5)61.0342345--
M J J Murphy (7)21.0369284--
D C Byrne (7)101.0177381--
J Rogers (7)21.011005--
Neil Farley (7)21.0068973--
J B Hamel41.0248723--
J M O'Dwyer101.0258571--
I Milickova4NaN--
P Fitzsimons21.0381042--
Jack Budge (5)41.021709--
Claire Murray (5)41.0178934--
Jordan Uys (2)21.0165647--
Megan Ellingworth (6)21.0197278--
Joshua Bryan (2)21.023648--
Miss Ella Smith (7)21.0414938--
Mr J A McEntee (7)4NaN--
Alex Hopkinson (5)20.9381041--
Alfie Warwick (3)20.94858444--
Jordan Hibberd (3)20.9620188--
Melissa Thompson (5)20.96845925--
Thomas Hemsley (5)41.0754464--
Jonathan Willetts (5)41.053925--
Mr B T Treanor (3)21.0768502--
H Besnier (6)6NaN--
H Doyle (3)2NaN--
F Bayle (7)4NaN--
D Ubeda (2)2NaN--
M Lagrange (9)2NaN--
R Mayeur (9)4NaN--
N W O'driscoll (7)4NaN--
J Claudic (7)4NaN--
A Merienne (7)2NaN--
B Meme (2)2NaN--
C Smeulders (7)2NaN--
K Deniel (7)2NaN--
J Tabary (7)4NaN--
T Henderson (7)2NaN--
Harry Challoner (5)261.0496916--
J E Moore (5)21.014371--
Mr F O'Toole20.995895--
J Brennan (7)61.0365348--
Mr K S Dalton (7)81.008562--
K M Smith (2)61.3274732--
A J Fox (4)20.97404957--
Mr S D Bohan (4)40.99001426--
J Brennan (2)20.99730605--
R J O'Hare (4)21.0693392--
Mr K Cogley (2)21.071808--
T Dowling (4)2NaN--
Miss Carey Williamson (5)41.0033913--
Mr P Mann (7)41.019379--
Mr J Goss (7)21.0328331--
Miss Immy Robinson (7)61.0130467--
Mr C Dawson (3)101.0040698--
Diarmuid O'Regan (8)40.98841107--
Mr J G Murphy (7)20.98266995--
Mr T P Harney (7)20.98429567--
Miss Carey Williamson (3)61.0136386--
D P Holden (4)81.0292463--
B J Foley (2)2NaN--
G J Galligan (10)41.0181339--
Paul O'Brien (10)21.0346842--
Craig Nichol (10)2NaN--
P W O'Reilly (7)161.0371635--
R P Downey (2)100.994104--
G J Phillips (2)81.0151314--
R Coakley (2)101.0069752--
Karen Reidy (7)21.0356601--
Miss N Hayes41.03582--
Mr R Asquith41.0666492--
Alfie Warwick (5)41.0467305--
S King (7)2NaN--
R G Ryan (7)41.0074785--
Adrian O'Shea21.0046839--
Albin Jimenez2NaN--
Rajiv Maragh2NaN--
J Catineau6NaN--
Mr D E Browne (7)210.022324--
Tom Cheesman (10)81.0011683--
Mr J Park (10)20.9555432--
P N O'Brien (8)60.9721241--
Kieron Edgar (8)20.9804106--
Mr D J Benson (6)2NaN--
A Guerin (8)20.9729249--
Mr R J Kirk (3)20.9803668--
Gerald Quinn (5)20.99902993--
John Winston (8)41.0626752--
Peter Hatton (7)81.0919684--
C Wallis (7)41.0598309--
Peter Toole (3)20.98589176--
Oliver Williams (7)2NaN--
A Pogson (3)21.0233799--
R P McLernon (3)61.5948758--
Miss Jenny Carr (7)21.0266395--
Mr Derek Smith (10)21.0579572--
J J Slevin (2)41.0144169--
B J Reynolds (4)61.012447--
T E Doran (4)81.041972--
S E Butler (2)81.0004464--
Mr M K Tobin (7)6NaN--
Mr P A O'Donnell (7)41.0036867--
Mr D J Byrne (7)41.0393811--
Jb Breton (7)2NaN--
P W O'Reilly (2)21.6486459--
C A Landers (2)61.2580947--
Jonjo O'Neill Jr. (2)2NaN--
S M O'Donovan (4)2NaN--
Mr Benedict Shaw (7)81.0057287--
Miss E Dunne (7)41.0600883--
Mr G Doyle (7)2NaN--
Mr C Abernethy (7)41.0142748--
A C Persse (2)21.0167415--
Ronan Short (7)41.027586--
C Guitraud (8)4NaN--
M Remy (8)4NaN--
Lily Le Pemp (3)2NaN--
G Trolley De Prevaux (3)2NaN--
C Merille (7)2NaN--
Lu Armand (8)4NaN--
C Poirier (7)2NaN--
A Merou (8)4NaN--
J Plateaux (3)2NaN--
C Poirier (9)2NaN--
F Sweeney (5)21.0654485--
L Rowe21.0692338--
D M Hannigan (10)20.99789697--
E Rabhi (9)2NaN--
Charlie Bennett (2)20.9904292--
Joshua Bryan (4)20.99289715--
Mitch Godwin (4)41.0021795--
Megan Nicholls (2)21.0008774--
Miss Anna Hesketh (2)21.0075585--
D A Parkes (2)41.0141037--
Charles Eddery (2)21.0151561--
Rhiain Ingram (2)21.0157772--
Hollie Doyle (2)21.0178529--
Paddy Bradley (2)2NaN--
Nicola Currie (4)2NaN--
Mr G Tregoning (6)21.049716--
Mr B James (4)21.0525908--
Lorcan Williams (4)21.0556396--
Mr M S Johnson (6)2NaN--
Mr J Morris (7)61.0350375--
Miss M Nash-Steer (7)21.002357--
Paco Lopez4NaN--
M Joseph-mathieu (8)4NaN--
M Pelletan (3)4NaN--
B Marie (6)2NaN--
T Baron (3)2NaN--
F Valle Skar (9)2NaN--
S Garau (6)2NaN--
Robert Havlin20.9871917--
D Browne60.99261445--
L Morris (7)20.9907225--
Rory J King (7)21.0155342--
Mr Jamie Perrett (7)41.0077484--
Mr H McOwan (7)61.0145868--
Mr B Hill (7)41.0072211--
W Smit4NaN--
E Cieslik (3)2NaN--
P Dominois (3)2NaN--
Ml Tabti (6)2NaN--
P Prod'homme (3)2NaN--
Mr S P Bowen (5)21.0123982--
Miss K A Randall (7)21.068439--
Kenegan Deniel (5)20.9930981--
Amelia Green (7)20.99942976--
Mr E D Linehan (3)41.0102391--
Mr O R J Sangster (7)61.0209337--
Miss C Scott (5)41.0053078--
Miss A L Hutchinson (3)21.0090752--
David Coyle (5)41.0077--
Jayne Farwell (7)21.0207882--
Ross Wishart (5)21.0376107--
N Looby (3)41.0--
Dana Zamecnikova (5)2NaN--
James Kendrick (7)2NaN--
Miss K A Smith41.0224698--
Q Perrette (3)2NaN--
T G McLaughlin (7)21.0228372--
K J Dowling (10)41.0322876--
D G Hogan (3)41.0720346--
Mr R Colley (5)21.0614963--
Leah-Anne Avery (5)21.0213441--
S Kaya41.0172333--
Katia Scallan (5)41.0191393--
Sam Twiston-Davies (3)81.0262282--
Mr Martin McIntyre (10)60.9919409--
Miss M Hooper (7)21.0458962--
Mr L J Murphy (7)61.0174074--
William Carson (3)21.0484191--
Nanna Hansen (5)21.0312552--
Miss Emma Sayer (7)61.0275164--
B S Hughes (3)41.0695206--
Henry Brooke (5)41.1122535--
L Stephens (3)4NaN--
Mr Ian Queally (7)2NaN--
R Kingscote (5)41.0238035--
F Tylicki (7)21.0197585--
Andrea Atzeni (3)81.0474006--
K Shea41.0247822--
Miss Alexandra Wilson (5)41.0302157--
Miss K Rowntree (5)21.0372905--
Miss L Williams (7)21.0090669--
Miss A-S Crombez (7)21.0153157--
Miss M Wall (7)2NaN--
Miss Megan Harris (7)2NaN--
Miss V Barr (5)121.0536066--
Mr Fabrizio Perego21.0472196--
Mr A Gasnier21.0962646--
Miss A L Murphy41.0312355--
Miss H Cuthbert41.0806682--
Miss Victoria Casey21.04129--
Miss C Scott40.99462086--
Katie Dowson41.0518236--
Jake Payne (3)21.008058--
Natasha Eaton (3)21.00851--
M J J Murphy (3)21.020407--
Kelly Harrison (3)181.0132337--
M O'connell (5)61.0134624--
M Beaumont21.0031885--
M Skipper21.0193398--
M Fox41.0172185--
M Davies-Thomas20.98088706--
B P Dawson (10)21.0248783--
R P Downey (10)60.99848914--
C Elliott40.97896814--
M Cleere41.0463504--
S M Gorey (3)181.0399787--
C T Keane (7)121.0364689--
Mr R P Geoghegan (7)101.00893--
Mr M A Galligan (7)20.9925397--
R E O'Sullivan (7)81.0312536--
Mr D G Whelan (7)61.0093163--
S Fox (5)161.0409716--
Mr S Fitzgerald (7)81.0221615--
A O'Neill81.1201811--
Miss P Elvin (7)161.0304029--
Mr S W Condon (7)21.054688--
John Lawson (7)21.0264754--
Mr Jamie Alexander (7)141.05288--
Mr P Collins (7)41.012532--
Mr Tim Donworth41.0152435--
Mr A Barlow21.0266024--
Mr J Lyttle (7)81.0125363--
Mr R Lindsay (7)121.0290136--
Mr W Thompson (7)21.0380152--
Miss E Dunkley (7)21.0723435--
Mr B Campbell (7)41.0885451--
Mr T Speke (7)81.0428209--
Miss A Taylor (7)2NaN--
Mr B Gibbs (5)2NaN--
John Dawson (7)41.0132849--
John Dawson (8)41.0256441--
Grant Cockburn (6)21.0318019--
Dale Irving (10)21.0324244--
Harry Haynes (3)161.0495715--
A L Voy (5)121.0429306--
Gary Rutherford (7)41.0223858--
Adam Wedge (5)101.0006897--
Joseph Cornwall (7)21.0563877--
A P Lane (3)41.030907--
Ryan Mania (3)24.252103--
Billy Cray (5)101.0058808--
Simon Pearce (5)81.0148991--
Adam Beschizza (7)2NaN--
Ahmed Ajtebi (3)41.0110323--
Declan Cannon (7)21.0232682--
Mr H Derham (5)201.0180985--
Mr R Guiney (7)21.038136--
Mr C McGivern (7)40.9903637--
M Billard4NaN--
Miss A Keane (7)41.0193342--
M McMahon20.9717529--
M Barron61.03233--
M Hogan20.95439416--
M McGivern40.9906237--
Jamie Bargary (10)2NaN--
Stephen O'donovan (7)41.0003686--
T O'brien40.98806435--
C Huxley2NaN--
Mr P Hardy (7)61.0593472--
Molly King (8)21.0420011--
Toby Eley (8)21.0433248--
David O'Neill21.031309--
Emma Connolly21.033585--
Bertram Allen21.0346229--
Elizabeth O'Shaughnessy21.0354548--
Kirsty Campbell21.0390049--
C Strain21.0417364--
Dermot Duffy21.0421578--
Ms S Neville21.045542--
Sarah Jane Denny21.0459666--
Ms Tina Condon21.0463914--
Miss Rachel Sweeney21.047072--
Geraldine Gleeson21.0483506--
Stephen McGuire21.0524197--
Mr J F Stagg21.0243368--
Caolann O'Conaola21.0752649--
Zoe Donohoe21.0770634--
Ian Cribbin21.0925969--
Alvin Barry21.1076316--
Miss A K Phelan (7)41.0304053--
Ms M Kelly (7)41.0446153--
Peter Sword (3)21.0130303--
Paul Cooley (5)2NaN--
April Kitchener (7)21.0056478--
Paige Bolton (5)21.0195158--
Claire Murray (8)20.9995772--
Kevin Lundie (8)21.0028075--
Matthew Hopkins (3)61.020483--
Miss Anna Hesketh (8)21.0248874--
Louise Day (10)21.0331018--
Mr M Heard (7)41.0156364--
A Merriam61.0083303--
Mr S Clements (7)60.98510545--
H P Cleary (7)61.0390245--
Jonathan Moore (2)21.0--
J M Moore (2)2NaN--
Miss K Bryson (5)61.0090162--
Mr D Bartlett (7)61.0172962--
M Monteriso2NaN--
D Morin2NaN--
Mr P J Cosgrave (7)21.0121914--
Mr M T Byrne (7)2NaN--
L Tarentaal (10)21.01742--
B P Kennedy (7)21.0230062--
Emma Sara Holden (7)21.034155--
Aaron McGlinchey (7)40.99903315--
L Jones (3)21.0700867--
M Kilgarriff41.0093496--
G Quinn60.99848914--
M Branton21.0675758--
R Killoran41.0188816--
James J Doyle (10)81.0211908--
K Renwick (3)20.9921483--
H Kimber21.0529319--
Mr A T O'Connell (7)21.0718169--
Miss A Willmott (7)21.0170593--
Sean Jackson21.0512019--
Mr Jack Dinneen (10)21.0111614--
Mr Shane Quinlan (10)41.0309348--
A P Kelly (7)61.015854--
Mr L Kilgarriff (5)41.0277972--
S Donohoe (7)20.6920932--
Mr B G Crawford (5)21.0264413--
Conor O'Farrell2NaN--
Mr W Russell (7)61.0460305--
Mr G Gallagher (5)21.0746255--
Miss M Micklewright2NaN--
Miss G Swan (7)61.0486314--
Miss K Young (7)2NaN--
Conor Orr (3)21.0145501--
Miss Charlotte Evans (3)21.0150144--
George Blackwell (3)21.0247055--
Mr Rhys Hughes (5)21.0627851--
Miss Hannah Watson (3)61.0425955--
Mr H R L Cornock (7)21.048098--
Miss C T Wyatt (7)21.0517076--
Mr Gregory Walters (7)21.0936083--
Trevor Ryan (5)41.0309825--
S Mulqueen (6)61.0105395--
Miss N Fahey (5)20.994936--
Miss A McGregor (7)21.0286362--
Miss H Harper (7)2NaN--
Samantha Drake (3)40.95386446--
Katie Dowson (7)81.0342112--
Mrs Joanne Brown (7)41.0132922--
Samantha Drake (7)41.0299037--
Joe Colliver (6)41.023126--
Jonathan England (6)21.0610303--
A Nicol (6)21.0296234--
Mr S Brockbank (7)2NaN--
Callum Whillans (7)41.0503063--
Mr B T Treanor (10)41.0322809--
Francesca Woliter (7)21.0252922--
P Bohan (10)60.97465897--
James Best (7)2NaN--
Grant Cockburn (10)21.0155946--
Miss R Smith (5)61.0464696--
Miss Angela Barnes (5)21.0263344--
Miss P Hermansson (3)21.0314916--
Miss H Dukes (7)21.0354459--
Miss W Gibson (3)41.0782015--
Mr R J Williams (5)21.0412232--
Miss H Bethell (5)21.0415401--
G Whillans (7)21.0134882--
Miss L Horner41.0408976--
Jake Greenall (7)40.9902185--
B J Toomey (5)101.0284369--
K James (7)40.9845756--
S Gagan (7)101.0420022--
Seve Brumpton (10)2NaN--
F Davis (3)20.9810801--
A L Voy (7)21.0045035--
James Halliday (5)21.0091354--
C I Gillies (3)40.9989668--
Conor Quish (7)21.0323045--
Lee Topliss (7)21.0150619--
F Tylicki (5)20.98081106--
J Cavanagh (7)2-2.926536--
A Orani (8)2NaN--
Q Rasse2NaN--
T Dachis2NaN--
Miss G L Double21.0226738--
B James21.0217816--
A Didon-yahlali (9)2NaN--
L Poggionovo (2)2NaN--
P Mulrennan (5)21.0675228--
Paige Bolton (7)41.0122869--
F Norton (5)21.0035911--
Mr A Dean (7)21.0398641--
Miss T Sutherland (5)20.97621405--
Miss J McLernon (5)20.98484313--
Miss M Bishop-Peck (5)2NaN--
Dana Zamecnikova (7)21.0205965--
M Sole21.0600307--
M Mansell4NaN--
Miss A P Banks (7)81.0100714--
Mr Paul John (3)41.0196623--
Mr D Peters (7)141.0184269--
Miss S L Klug (7)81.036043--
Miss S L Walker (7)21.0625633--
Richard Johnson20.9918315--
Mr J Andrews (5)141.0455341--
Mr T Murray (7)2NaN--
Mr M A S Comley (7)2NaN--
A P McCoy (3)20.98470724--
Mr R G Henderson (7)61.0257888--
R T Dunne (5)61.0525947--
Jimmy Derham (3)81.0075467--
Henry Brooke (7)41.0183762--
Mr J A Best (7)21.0410374--
T N Bennett (7)21.0486348--
C O'Farrell (5)81.0414983--
Giles Hawkins (5)2NaN--
Ian Popham (5)41.0432546--
R Mahon (5)21.0360705--
Danny Cook (3)2NaN--
Jimmy Derham (5)21.0020299--
Harry Skelton (3)80.9980145--
M J McAlister (3)21.0084215--
J Halliday (5)21.9520248--
Hadden Frost (3)2NaN--
Sam Twiston-Davies (7)2NaN--
Gerard Tumelty (3)20.96622914--
O Dayman (7)60.9765355--
K Burke (5)41.0411121--
R J Killoran (3)822.947441--
Gerald Quinn (10)61.0014056--
Joseph Akehurst (10)20.9984698--
J P O'farrell (3)22.0038235--
Michael Murphy (5)41.0058327--
A Glassonbury (3)21.0051097--
R Flint (3)21.034659--
R P McLernon (5)41.0019267--
Miss M M McElligott (7)80.9802033--
Mr N T Prendergast (4)21.0088589--
J P O'Sullivan21.0203321--
R M Short (2)21.0265015--
T N Brett (2)41.0219613--
K J Brouder (2)41.0205088--
C M Leonard (2)21.0317651--
Miss M M Leahy (7)21.0194126--
Miss Charlotte Evans2NaN--
Mr Dean Smith (7)2NaN--
Rufus Vergette21.0167246--
Joshua Crane (3)21.0276277--
Mr C Carroll (5)21.0217215--
Mr A Jones (7)41.017033--
Mr M T Stanley (5)41.0191929--
Mr D Hannig (7)21.0193665--
Miss H Davies (5)21.0248536--
Mr R Birkett (3)21.0250987--
Mr A Rawlinson (5)21.0266342--
Mr J Eddery (7)21.0390853--
Mr B M Morris (5)21.0537827--
Reserve 1 (5)20.9449389--
Reserve 3 (5)20.94579023--
Jean Van Overmeire (7)21.0432944--
Ross Turner (10)2NaN--
Mr S Sayers (3)21.0268252--
Miss Tannya Bagoban (3)21.0276334--
Joseph Akehurst (8)21.0042149--
E Cookson (3)21.0194287--
Mr H R L Cornock (5)20.984829--
Toby Wheeler (5)41.0087264--
Miss Georgia Henderson (5)61.0253599--
Joseph Palmowski (3)2NaN--
Miss P Jeffrey (5)2NaN--
Mr Philip Thomas (7)2NaN--
Mr I Chanin (3)2NaN--
E Laffargue (9)4NaN--
J Marien (6)2NaN--
T Baron (6)2NaN--
P Graux (6)2NaN--
J Nicoleau (6)2NaN--
C Miette (9)2NaN--
M Pelletan (2)2NaN--
Molly King (3)21.0379303--
Jack Gilligan (3)21.0165952--
Erica Byrne (7)21.0200644--
T J Murphy (5)20.9697966--
M Berto (7)2NaN--
K Deniel (9)2NaN--
P Dibatista (7)2NaN--
D Brassil (7)2NaN--
B Henry (9)2NaN--
P Dibatista (9)2NaN--
T Lefranc (9)2NaN--
A Auchere (7)2NaN--
Ad Fouchet2NaN--
J Plateaux (6)2NaN--
J Mobian (6)2NaN--
C Merille2NaN--
R Violet4NaN--
Mr David O'Brien (7)101.0048654--
Mr T Chatfeild-Roberts41.0917168--
Miss S Rippon8NaN--
Mr N Phillips81.0223455--
Mr J H Jones (7)2NaN--
Mr Jonathan Bailey (3)41.028383--
Ronan Short (3)20.9915361--
C D Meehan (10)20.99339414--
Mr E Barrett (7)2NaN--
Mr Stuart Robinson (5)41.012007--
Mr Stuart Robinson61.0098293--
Mr G A Spain2NaN--
Miss Hannah Gregory41.0255871--
Mr F Henderson2NaN--
Mr C J Sweeney (3)41.0005171--
J S McGarvey (2)20.97965294--
S A Shortall (4)40.99710786--
B F Cawley (4)61.0199276--
K C Sexton (2)41.0055504--
P D Kennedy (2)61.0501772--
B Hayes (2)21.0118854--
G N Fox (4)61.0179343--
C Wallis (2)21.0232338--
A Ring (4)61.0196762--
John Winston (4)40.995962--
D A McCormack (2)2NaN--
G Malone (4)2NaN--
A F O'Neill (4)81.0381525--
M J Bolger (5)21.0378847--
Mr T P Ryan21.045715--
Mr C McSweeney (7)2NaN--
Mr E O'Sullivan (7)21.1037638--
Mr P J Casey (3)41.0997194--
H Challoner (3)2NaN--
Mr C McCormack (5)21.0305599--
Diarmuid O'Regan20.9820162--
Ronan Short (8)20.9905915--
Martin McIntyre (10)21.011798--
Mr R A Foley21.0489234--
Mr I O'Connor (7)21.1420527--
Miss N Hayes (5)20.98190016--
Miss Rachel King (3)21.0321363--
Mrs A Guest (7)61.0323812--
Miss M Edden (7)21.0472838--
Miss L Wilson (7)21.0062467--
Mr J Waggott (7)2NaN--
Miss K Bannon (5)2NaN--
C P Harrison41.0048921--
Miss A L Murphy (5)21.0504991--
Miss Frances Harper (7)21.0860845--
Miss H Cuthbert (3)21.1317242--
Mrs Freya Brewer (5)21.1320692--
Martin Leonard21.0141453--
Jose Lezcano4NaN--
Corey Lanerie2NaN--
Chris Landeros4NaN--
Joseph Jr Rocco2NaN--
B Raballand8NaN--
Miss J Gillam (7)41.0479321--
Miss K Bryson (3)21.0202751--
Mr J Pearce (5)41.0537411--
Miss Alice Kent (7)2NaN--
Miss S Vermeersch21.0020553--
Miss M Slamanig21.0090104--
Miss Bethany Baumgardner21.0144266--
Miss Lilli-Marie Engels21.0151078--
Kyle Currie (6)20.9964062--
Rachael Grant (4)21.0161175--
Nicola Grundy (6)2NaN--
Miss K Mabon (5)2NaN--
Jack Gilligan (5)21.0359305--
Miss N McCaffrey (7)21.0159459--
Mr J L Baker (3)21.0208185--
Mr P Hardy (3)21.0396621--
Miss L Egerton21.0528833--
Mr Ryan Clark (3)2NaN--
Miss H Bethell (3)21.0300657--
Miss A Chadwick (7)2NaN--
Paul McGiff (4)20.9907362--
James J Doyle (2)21.0160041--
Luke Leadbitter (4)21.018478--
Josh Doyle (4)2NaN--
Mr Eireann Cagney (4)2NaN--
J Garritty (4)2NaN--
Jake Payne (5)41.031162--
L P Dempsey (4)41.0106745--
C T Keane (4)41.0206108--
S A Gray (4)41.0476466--
M M Monaghan (4)41.0252533--
Sammy Jo Bell (4)21.039253--
L P Dempsey (10)20.98850566--
P C O'Donnell (10)41.0462608--
P C O'Donnell (4)20.9843908--
Sammy Jo Bell (2)20.99677324--
Katherine S O'Brien (2)41.0401914--
James J Doyle (4)2NaN--
M A Cleere (5)181.0077456--
D J Whyte6NaN--
Y Fujioka41.0114442--
Megan Carberry (10)60.9888901--
D H Bergin (10)20.9893949--
D E Mullins (3)201.0209169--
A P Thornton (5)81.0211948--
Mr E P O'Brien2NaN--
Mr J Williams (7)81.0216447--
K P Darcy (2)2NaN--
Liam Jones (7)41.030549--
Catherine Gannon (5)21.0871328--
K P Darcy (4)2NaN--
Mr Michael J Murphy (5)21.0126032--
Mr N O'Rourke (7)21.0833206--
J M Colgan (7)20.9357536--
Mr J J King (7)141.012329--
Mr J P McKeown (3)121.0252569--
Mr D P Howard (7)42.81507--
Mr A T Duff (3)121.0246112--
Mr M J Roche (7)21.0207379--
Mr M Fahey (5)140.7469756--
Mr D G Lavery (7)121.0230608--
D Jolibert2NaN--
G Barbedette4NaN--
J P Priol2NaN--
J Silva8NaN--
J Priol4NaN--
M Pitart10NaN--
C Roberts2NaN--
A bonduau4NaN--
C Chan2NaN--
M mescam4NaN--
C Planchard2NaN--
Cyr Gombeau2NaN--
P E Corbett (2)2NaN--
F J Hayes (4)61.0008574--
K M Smith (4)2NaN--
Miss F K Mullins (7)21.0016679--
Mr P J Woods (7)41.0396622--
Miss K McGivern (7)41.0269961--
C M Banahan (10)20.9951688--
Mr L P Flynn (3)81.0101368--
Mr M Watson (7)41.0351405--
Mr R A Latta (7)41.0746831--
Mr Jamie Heavey (7)20.95628464--
T Scudamore (5)2NaN--
Nathan Moscrop (6)41.0468793--
C Cardenne2NaN--
J Magniez2NaN--
M Silva2NaN--
G M Scully (7)21.0190578--
K P Moriarty (2)81.0237682--
C Gethings (2)21.0027243--
Mr R E O'Sullivan (7)21.0264894--
Miss S Lynam (7)61.0269845--
Miss N Fahey (7)2NaN--
P T Enright (7)21.0003928--
C J Elliott (10)2NaN--
Anastasia O'Brien (10)21.0150771--
C R King (10)21.0363524--
S E Butler (7)61.0508829--
Mr S J Craig (7)41.0840453--
Miss A Foley (5)40.9998569--
A P Heskin (5)101.0147552--
R J Jones (5)181.0353907--
Mr Aaron James (7)21.004027--
Mr B Inglis (7)21.0092951--
Miss N Sayer (7)21.0184557--
Miss Robyn Gray (7)21.0198057--
Mr T Speke (5)21.0200373--
D J Bates (7)81.4420083--
T C Carroll (7)101.023318--
Sammy Jo Bell (10)21.0--
K C Sexton (10)2NaN--
M A Carr (10)21.0538576--
C P Hoban (7)101.0057782--
E J O'connell (5)101.0221884--
B T O'Connell (3)2NaN--
K K Woods (7)2NaN--
R J Molloy (3)41.0254078--
P F Mangan (5)121.6737852--
B J Cooper (7)2NaN--
P D Kennedy (7)81.0306872--
Mr R P Quinlan (5)61.0441656--
M P Fogarty (7)41.0694609--
B Hayes (7)200.697201--
Mr J T Carroll (5)261.0357255--
Rohan Singh6NaN--
Sheldon Chickeness6NaN--
Christopher Husbands4NaN--
Antonio Whitehall6NaN--
Chavion Chow4NaN--
Prayven Badrie6NaN--
Adolfo Morales2NaN--
Renaldo Cumberbatch2NaN--
Tyrone Nelson2NaN--
Richard Mairs4NaN--
Stanley Jr Chadee4NaN--
D M Melia (10)21.0159787--
Miss Hannah Gregory (7)41.0421544--
Miss Jennifer Harbison (7)2NaN--
Mr T A McClorey40.9876474--
Mikey Hamill21.0306484--
Miss P Jeffrey (7)21.0306135--
Mr G Branton (7)41.0249572--
Mr R Morgan Murphy (7)21.0277846--
Mr J A Kinsella (7)4NaN--
Mr D O'Shea (7)41.0181763--
L Bails (7)2NaN--
M D Jones (7)21.0212283--
S Corby (2)80.99296826--
O Jago21.0243661--
Sylvia O'Donnell (7)21.0002236--
Ben Sanderson (6)21.0187557--
S Craine (5)21.0265005--
Graham Gibbons (5)21.0194741--
R Pimbonnet6NaN--
A Champenois4NaN--
Fabio Branca20.996127--
Mr Gary Beaumont (5)21.0134718--
Mr Gregory Walters (5)2NaN--
B J Cooper (3)121.0197917--
M Darcy (5)21.0234935--
Miss C L Fahey (7)21.0237399--
R J Jones (7)41.0203136--
Mr M M O'Connor (5)41.025352--
A G Bourke (7)41.0286491--
C J Quish (7)21.0355343--
E F Power (3)101.0338919--
Mr M J Doran (7)61.023861--
Mr S McGuinness (7)2-1.8799117--
M P Fogarty (5)80.99969083--
Mr B O'Neill (5)101.012767--
Miss E A Lalor (7)20.9970778--
Mr J M Barcoe (7)61.0200804--
Mr P G Murphy (5)21.0003092--
Mr J C Tyner (7)61.0270597--
Jeff Lloyd2NaN--
Serino Moodley2NaN--
Dylan Lerena (9)2NaN--
James Davies21.0183243--
Chris Ward (8)21.0096052--
P E Corbett (8)21.0173514--
Tom Bellamy (8)21.0179465--
Miss P Hermansson2NaN--
R McGrath (5)21.0226591--
O Dayman21.0029367--
Harry Challoner (7)101.0308257--
Mr Joe Hill (3)21.0254252--
Ms Lisa O'Neill (7)20.95357543--
J J Burke (2)20.95185894--
Miss S Gavin (7)21.023356--
Mr T P McGettigan (7)20.99778986--
Miss T A Maguire (7)20.9987952--
Mr B C Brindley (7)21.0029124--
Mr K Fanning (7)21.0032884--
Mr G Coyle (7)21.0036646--
Mr B O'Shaughnessy (7)41.022419--
Mr J O Mahon (7)21.0049837--
Mr T P Duffy (7)21.0063063--
Miss T Morrissey (7)21.0063441--
Mr I P Williams (7)2NaN--
Conor Orr (10)20.97601575--
Katherine S O'Brien (7)20.9916882--
Luke Leadbitter (10)20.99807996--
Reserve21.0145093--
J J Doyle (10)2NaN--
M Justum2NaN--
P Lotout2NaN--
Louise Day (5)2NaN--
Mr R Asquith (7)21.0172391--
C P Harrison (3)2NaN--
D Fentiman (7)21.0338253--
Martin Leonard (7)41.0102707--
M McAlister60.988317--
R Mania121.0212842--
T Hussain21.0366833--
Miss B Guenet21.0459156--
James Doyle (7)21.0064787--
Miss M Fortune (7)20.9945481--
C Gallagher81.0396051--
M Painting41.0503395--
M Allan2NaN--
Mr W Russell (5)21.0303061--
Mr J Coffill-brown (5)20.9997241--
Mr R J Williams (7)21.0425456--
Charlie Studd (3)41.0222824--
G Thomas (7)41.0345347--
Joshua Moore (5)41.0264066--
H Poulton (7)21.0523545--
D T Da Silva (7)21.0088927--
A Heffernan (5)21.0327691--
Mr T J Matthews (7)41.0681845--
Mr John James O'Connor (7)21.0629342--
Mr M T Slevin (7)21.0824087--
Mr J Hart (7)21.1342304--
N Terry22.672271--
K A Quinn (10)61.0072905--
J L Joyce (10)21.0157709--
K T Noonan (10)20.9901917--
R Dawson (4)41.0015227--
S Corby (4)40.9952365--
D M Redmond (4)81.0205126--
Anastasia O'Brien (4)41.0053334--
C J McGovern (10)21.0152197--
Emma Sara Holden (10)21.0010228--
Ellen Hennessy (7)21.0145748--
Mr John James O'Connor21.0832325--
Mr R Sugrue (7)21.0312135--
P McDonald (5)21.0390006--
Kevin Dowling (8)20.99147743--
Mr S Murray (7)20.97663015--
Mr Derek Smith (7)41.0135016--
Mr B G Crawford (3)21.0212221--
Mr R Lindsay (3)21.0363683--
Mr J Hodson (7)41.1705202--
Miss R Horne2NaN--
Connor Nichol41.0035707--
Sophie Robertson21.0129836--
W Supple81.0076938--
Mr T Quaid21.0498825--
Mr Rory Bevin40.98972964--
Mr L Humphrey2NaN--
Mr D E Browne21.0312911--
M Orr21.0088882--
M Drowne20.9729274--
Miss J Spinkova21.067906--
Cillin Leonard (8)21.0656099--
Miss H Doyle (7)21.0058757--
B Newnes41.0069838--
K Darley41.0155032--
K Tinkler21.022568--
J Culloty41.0310067--
Miss G Cochrane41.0311847--
Miss C Watling21.0355291--
Mrs A Guest61.0323812--
Miss Frances Harper21.0860845--
Mrs Freya Brewer21.1320692--
D Burton41.0250816--
M Cosgrave2NaN--
M Davies (5)21.0574489--
K Reidy21.0356601--
Mr Adam Elias21.0297856--
Mr Ciaran Fennessy (7)21.0168958--
Lizzie Kelly (6)20.9739807--
Mr J R Lalor41.0133083--
Mr O Greenall40.9595634--
Miss C Allen2NaN--
Miss P Gundry2NaN--
Mr J P McGrath2NaN--
B C Byrnes101.8064998--
B J Crowley61.333118--
K Whelan201.0435184--
Mr D J Boland20.9905407--
Kevin Thomas Coleman101.0651559--
Mr N Carolan21.0431366--
B S Carey21.08048--
J P Elliott41.0333589--
S G Carey41.0370566--
A B Joyce4NaN--
Reserve6NaN--
Mr B J Twomey2NaN--
Miss E Stead2NaN--
Oliver Williams21.0088071--
S Gagan41.0615549--
Miss P Skipper21.030739--
Jacob Moore (5)21.0606732--
Mr Matthew Smith (7)21.0469395--
C Timmons (7)21.0485563--
J M Davies (5)2NaN--
Daniel Harris21.0331855--
Stephanie Thewlis21.0499272--
A Whelan21.0509915--
David Probert (7)21.0266793--
Catherine Gannon (3)21.0410528--
Camilla Sharples20.9571322--
Cathal Jennings20.9577035--
Justin Houlihan20.95785594--
Megan Donovan20.95900095--
Debbie Flavin20.96053183--
Maurice Hartnett20.96110713--
Caoimhe O'Hare20.96666586--
Oleg Pereverzev20.968611--
Ian Montgomery20.9740993--
Lee Shanahan20.97528344--
Nicole Smyth20.9755207--
Mairead Weathers20.9761141--
Nessa O'Brien20.98088783--
Stephanie Searle20.9834932--
Emma Walshe20.9875285--
Peter Jay Kavanagh41.0297887--
D M Hannigan61.0069746--
Mr J B Joyce21.001304--
Mr Colin Quinlan21.079357--
M Heneghan20.99188614--
Jason Watson (10)21.0160266--
Isobel Francis (10)21.026765--
Aled Beech (6)21.0319065--
F Fede4NaN--
M De Souza-Wearen41.0044454--
J Myska4NaN--
A Gonzalez4NaN--
M Guenet6NaN--
T Guineheux4NaN--
M Denuault2NaN--
B caron2NaN--
S Maussion2NaN--
G Viel4NaN--
T Windrif2NaN--
M Cottreau4NaN--
T Gillet6NaN--
Conor O'Farrell2NaN--
Mr G Gallagher21.0746255--
Mr E Monfort20.94077766--
P Dimitsanis2NaN--
Miss C Haydon21.0290197--
Mr W Telfer4NaN--
Miss A Bush4NaN--
Mr W Kitchman2NaN--
Mr R Hodges41.0398396--
Mr Nicholas Wakefield2NaN--
Mr G Brewer2NaN--
Miss S Sharratt41.0509286--
P J Benson2NaN--
A J McNulty20.9807428--
C V Ring21.0122619--
Mr R O'Sullivan20.963731--
Mr H G Murphy20.9719394--
Mr D Kiernan20.98709786--
Mr E C McCarthy21.0002859--
Mr O J Murphy21.0015914--
Miss H I Mullen21.0131618--
Miss A P Banks2NaN--
S Gorey41.0242689--
J Canavan41.0431389--
M Gleeson21.1072946--
M Hourigan40.9992098--
John Storey (10)21.0545826--
M N Doran (5)61.0269113--
Mr D J Smalle (7)21.1239293--
Mr C Motherway (5)121.0106506--
Mr J A Ryan (7)40.97393465--
Mr H G Murphy (7)21.002303--
Mr R O'Sullivan (5)41.1107852--
Mr J D Moore (5)2NaN--
Mr P J McMahon (7)40.98705053--
Miss T Murray (7)20.9710084--
Mr M M O'Connor20.9715408--
MR A J Doyle (7)20.97210926--
Mr K S Norris (7)20.9728207--
Mr S Crawford (5)40.9836805--
Mr R D Conran (7)21.0081642--
Mr J E Burns (7)21.0190603--
Mr C Cully (7)21.0388267--
Mr F M McCarthy (7)2NaN--
O Urbina2NaN--
Johnny Geroudis2NaN--
Tyler Conner2NaN--
N De Souza21.0460023--
S Hassett61.0196893--
Mr P Prince (5)21.1009344--
G Tutty (5)21.0222615--
Shane Gray (5)21.0324653--
J L Joyce41.0157709--
Alexandra Vilmar2NaN--
J C Piggott21.0147344--
Victoria Wood21.0600481--
Eoin Walsh (7)21.0008079--
Miss A Goschen (7)21.015676--
A Champain2NaN--
Mr Paul John (6)41.0435288--
S Kidd21.0136561--
Miss S Dempsey21.048685--
Miss M Blumenauer20.97813106--
Miss C Stummer20.9805683--
Miss D Heggum20.98350906--
Miss B Bertiaux20.9847394--
Miss A Bihari20.98483807--
Josephine Chini20.9858248--
Miss C Weber20.9870612--
Miss M Rollando21.0077884--
M Tissier20.9832602--
Mr A J Alonso21.0324824--
Mr E Sibbick21.0430621--
M Mimmocchi21.0269151--
Jack Budge20.9856151--
James Kendrick2NaN--
M Romary2NaN--
M Stenson21.0103962--
P Harnett21.0150342--
G Guillermo2NaN--
J Delaunay2NaN--
Eriluis Vaz2NaN--
Keely Phillips21.0052153--
Mr Jamie Coates2NaN--
Miss S A Trotter21.0323529--
Anna Jones21.0106362--
Mr J Jackson-Stops (7)21.0466323--
Stephen Donohoe2NaN--
C Pieux2NaN--
J Plumas2NaN--
Mr C McCormack21.0171397--
Mr I T Queally (7)41.0331705--
Miss M Kucharikova21.0226305--
Miss Cindy Klinkenberg21.027865--
Mrs Edina Kocsis21.0291986--
Miss Nora Hagelund Holm21.0325482--
Miss B Weber21.0676419--
Mike Kenny21.0158308--
Mr L McGuinness21.0146239--
B P Kennedy21.0230062--
K W De Oliveira21.0190264--
Mr L Trott (7)21.1062963--
Miss S Gavin21.023356--
Mr Ailbe Ryan21.1070867--
K T Noonan20.9901917--
J J Dixon (4)41.0037389--
P W O'Reilly (4)41.05534--
Mr Alan King2NaN--
Q Gervais2NaN--
M Santos21.0224675--
Cheryl Armstrong21.0257897--
Miss Charlotte Holmes21.0504086--
Mr E Kingsley21.0620558--
Miss C Jones21.069603--
Mr S Feeney21.0839076--
S Bushby21.1020476--
Michael Kenny21.0048076--
Anthony Betts21.0094118--
Mark Power21.0132828--
Rachel King21.0500796--
Jamie Kyne21.0383103--
Joel Belbin20.98049545--
J P O'farrell21.0381963--
P Kinsella2NaN--
Mr B P Fahey21.0676234--
Mr A Stronge20.966303--
Mr T Dowling20.9753299--
Mr A E Kinirons21.0018467--
L Tarentaal2NaN--
A Al Siyabi21.1187932--
L Salles2NaN--
I Jr10NaN--
T Baze2NaN--
K Carmouche10NaN--
Jorge Vargas Jr2NaN--
Miguel Vasquez4NaN--
David Delgado2NaN--
Edgard Zayas4NaN--
Jose Batista4NaN--
Luis Sanchez2NaN--
Leonel Reyes2NaN--
Luis Castillo2NaN--
Aby Medina2NaN--
Nik Juarez2NaN--
Jonathan Gonzales2NaN--
Oscar Ulloa2NaN--
Francisco Maysonett2NaN--
Mr A T O'Connell21.0718169--
Miss A Willmott21.0170593--
S P Mooney21.0127428--
Miss Alexandra Wilson21.0345722--
Miss K Rowntree21.0372905--
Miss M Wall2NaN--
Miss Megan Harris2NaN--
Miss L C Griffiths21.0228261--
Mr D McMellon21.0433853--
Miss A L Hutchinson21.0090752--
Chelsey Banks21.025068--
David Coyle21.0146631--
Jayne Farwell21.0207882--
Ross Wishart21.0376107--
E Walsh (4)41.0279098--
Katie O'Farrell (2)21.0203998--
P J McGrath (4)41.0634204--
M Gault61.0159098--
Fearghal Davis21.0320714--
Miss A Keane21.025886--
Mr N O'Rourke21.1077365--
Mr Tom Strawson (7)41.0317264--
M J Doyle21.0090322--
K K Woods21.0125505--
Mr C Deutsch20.969699--
Jordan Taylor21.0348403--
F Branca2NaN--
G Devehat2NaN--
M Voy21.0276445--
E McCall21.0133271--
M Garner21.0148418--
P Bolton21.0259588--
M Newnes2NaN--
G Anselin2NaN--
M Waldhauser4NaN--
M Spillane41.0514345--
M Dowling21.0075623--
M Fahey60.97516465--
M Kinsella21.0332817--
G Gracey-Davison41.302346--
B Gleeson20.9611893--
P Khvedelidze21.0677971--
M Dean21.0398641--
M Sutherland20.97621405--
M Richards20.99161625--
M Bishop-Peck2NaN--
N Nordblad21.0204874--
J Noonan20.9748582--
S Mazrooei2NaN--
J Geroudis2NaN--
C Sandoval2NaN--
W Ryan21.0231128--
C Llewellyn21.058142--
A Fox81.050178--
R Moran81.0217316--
M Noonan61.007779--
M Brett40.9788557--
D Howard21.012575--
M Lalor41.0512083--
Mr S M Houlihan (7)20.9951347--
Mr B C O'shaughnessy (7)2NaN--
Jake Hodson (6)41.032767--
R Havlin (5)21.0283699--
P Aspell (7)21.0057534--
Mr J Hamer (7)21.0105009--
M Matsuoka21.0577506--
M Halley21.0204002--
R McNally21.0240842--
A Leigh101.0450298--
M Banks21.0566789--
M Dando21.0610821--
M Berkins2NaN--
D Hickey21.0218676--
J Holly2NaN--
J Kerse21.0772545--
M O'Reilly21.0477384--
M Marris21.0179763--
M Crawley21.0235243--
J Farrelly21.0452151--
K Clijmans2NaN--
M Cadeddu2NaN--
M O'Keeffe20.998026--
M Fennessy2NaN--
M Slevin21.0725069--
A E Lynch (5)21.0321702--
C D Timmons (7)40.99689525--
M Carey20.977831--
M Reddington20.99411684--
J O'Neill41.025382--
R Smithers2NaN--
D Fitzpatrick (4)41.028482--
A Knowles20.99931586--
A Davies21.0032452--
R Napravnik21.0087258--
G Stevens21.0106205--
L Allpress21.014508--
T Dowling (8)21.1173937--
M Bohan21.0480275--
M Shanahan21.0826638--
M McCutcheon21.0035871--
M Short2NaN--
M Ryan20.980905--
M Fitzgerald20.98833096--
M Donworth21.018471--
Miss N C Kelly (7)21.0233471--
Miss Natalie Parker (3)21.0238718--
Miss C Daffy (7)21.0376061--
Mr S Fenelon (7)21.0408233--
Mr C Blake (7)21.0692303--
R Sugrue (7)21.0139736--
J M Conneely (4)20.96987915--
J Cattigan (7)20.9822308--
A Dumont2NaN--
Lynda Tara Masterson (7)41.0202346--
D O'Brien (4)21.0358242--
G P Brouder (4)21.0436994--
Mr O R J Sangster (5)20.97867703--
David Kenny (3)21.0096043--
L Contreras8NaN--
J Alderson4NaN--
B Alderson4NaN--
M Pinto4NaN--
B Duchaine4NaN--
B Wilson2NaN--
P Mailhot2NaN--
S Civaci2NaN--
S Singh2NaN--
D Johnson2NaN--
J Crawford2NaN--
R Santana2NaN--
L Saez10NaN--
M Gutierrez2NaN--
M Collinson2NaN--
M Barfoot-Saunt2NaN--
Mr Patrick Barlow (7)21.012624--
Mr Shane Quinlan (5)21.027883--
Mr T A McClorey (5)61.0286423--
D P Maher (4)2NaN--
R D Dolan (2)41.0067296--
M J Kenneally (2)21.0152977--
G P Brouder (2)21.0387428--
Karen Reidy (4)21.071428--
M Dezoteux2NaN--
Y Plumas2NaN--
S Cosson2NaN--
M Havart2NaN--
C Prichard2NaN--
D Prichard2NaN--
L Zuliani2NaN--
T Menuet2NaN--
F Renaut2NaN--
Mr J I Duggan (7)21.0010399--
Mr J W Kenny (7)41.018004--
D J O'Keeffe21.0066284--
P J Vaughan (7)21.0332408--
A M King (7)2NaN--
Mr M Doyle (7)21.0631434--
S F O'Keeffe4NaN--
H Thompson Brown (5)21.103955--
A J Breslin (2)20.9980962--
Caroline Murtagh (4)21.0178593--
J W Kennedy (2)21.0017188--
J M Conneely (7)41.0205817--
Megan Carberry (4)21.0194243--
Gavin Peter Brouder (10)21.0326064--
Miss A Bush (7)261.0166775--
Mr P Bull (3)40.9880842--
Miss Susannah Gill (7)21.0257738--
Miss Rose Grissell (7)2NaN--
Mr P G Hall (3)40.94457436--
Mr B Rivett (7)20.93903637--
Mr T Martin (7)20.940824--
Mr R P Defago (7)20.9674229--
Dr E Smee (7)2NaN--
A Baudoin-Boin2NaN--
L Rousseau2NaN--
Mr J Hamer (3)21.0318024--
Mr R G Henderson (3)101.0412694--
Mr J A Ponting (7)41.0416942--
Mr J Legg (7)2NaN--
Michael Murphy (3)40.9820318--
M J Quinlan (5)61.0244837--
Nathan Sweeney (7)41.0538073--
P Foret2NaN--
Harry Shearman21.0--
Rachael O'Callanan21.005247--
David Christie21.0118198--
Rachel Carberry21.0174491--
Denise Callanan21.0205461--
Orla Mckenna21.021842--
Frank Byrnes21.0239224--
Theresa Maguire21.034453--
Jason Mallon21.0368522--
Ian Kearney41.0593516--
Mr Garry Lavery (6)2NaN--
J Marien2NaN--
P N O'Brien (5)40.99425477--
C Gethings (4)21.0451095--
Andrew Ring (4)41.0549542--
J P O'Brien (5)121.0157489--
D E Egan (10)41.0397673--
Mr J Dunne (7)20.9775507--
K Brogan (4)41.0258996--
S F O'Keeffe (4)41.0427008--
J B Kane (2)41.0315571--
C J Orr (2)41.0615475--
Danny Mullins20.9769541--
R Koplik4NaN--
Hayley Irvine (3)21.0205946--
Hannah Worrall (6)21.0292603--
Mr R J Gault (7)21.1636863--
Mr D J Benson (4)41.0176629--
J J Burke (4)21.0153145--
Mr F Campbell (7)40.97603416--
Miss L Bell (7)2NaN--
Mr R H Fowler (7)41.0162758--
Mr M M O'Connor (3)41.0700171--
Mr A M Keane (7)41.0512536--
Mr R O Harding (5)61.0578313--
Mr Martin J Molloy (7)21.0852698--
Miss D Quinlan (7)20.96918833--
Mr S M Tierney (7)20.98505396--
Mr M E Power (7)2NaN--
Mr J F Mathias (3)41.0104413--
Mr E Smyth-osbourne (7)21.0289733--
Mr M Schuller (7)2NaN--
R Johnson (10)21.0301503--
E Cookson (7)61.0181087--
R McGrath (10)21.0295144--
Mr T Cheesman (7)41.0565081--
Mr C West (7)21.0741113--
Paul Moloney (5)21.0705307--
J D Benson (4)21.0033803--
Ronan Short (2)21.0035653--
D J Hand (2)21.003874--
Lewis Gordon (5)20.97725743--
W Boyes2NaN--
J Beaunez4NaN--
C Faivre-Picon2NaN--
A Joncour2NaN--
M Franco8NaN--
J Lezcano8NaN--
D Cohen2NaN--
M Murrill2NaN--
R Walsh (5)21.0156168--
A F O'Neill21.0213411--
C M Walsh (2)21.028284--
Mr J R Lalor (7)40.9965979--
Mr C S McGuinness (7)20.9360578--
Mr D J Foster (7)20.9416198--
Miss M M Gannon (7)41.009773--
Tom Bellamy (3)2NaN--
Sinead Alderman (5)21.0138102--
John Lawson (5)21.0184076--
H Cobden (8)21.0232157--
Nicole Nordblad (3)21.0233015--
M J J Murphy (5)21.0313948--
Mr E Shaw (7)21.1320231--
Ben Ffrench Davis (10)21.0286913--
Miss C M Woods (7)2NaN--
Miss S Byrne (7)2NaN--
M Bertrand2NaN--
Mrs Jo Supple (5)41.0246903--
Miss J C Williams (3)40.99427724--
Mr Joe Hill (5)121.0197855--
J McGrath (5)81.0486867--
Liam McKenna (7)21.0835867--
P E Corbett (10)21.0391601--
Mr R Cooper (7)21.1278459--
Timmy Murphy (5)20.9687955--
Paul Gallagher (5)20.97017264--
B J Cooper (5)61.0113055--
Tayron Devolder (7)21.0105774--
Tom Cannon (7)21.0420824--
A Freeman (7)21.1481797--
M Fenton (5)21.0543445--
Stephen Cummins (10)21.0009617--
Miss Charlotte Evans (7)21.0182357--
R J Jones (3)81.0583458--
Paul W Flynn20.9955382--
D Thomas21.0--
P O'Leary21.0003978--
Alex Butler21.0029916--
Mr T Farrell21.0100012--
A Feighery21.0102446--
Mr K J Fenton21.013502--
Noel Dooly21.0190055--
Mr E Murray21.0191708--
B Wall21.019336--
Patricia Monahan21.019584--
Graham Ross21.0199976--
Lucy McLernon21.0212402--
S Earle21.0213233--
Miss G Loughnane21.0244439--
Mr D Keane21.0246109--
Paddy Leigh21.0292239--
Jackie Ring21.0368629--
D Dolly21.0379329--
A Byrne21.0670004--
Alice Fitzgerald21.0729189--
Mr D P M Collins (7)21.0712179--
M A Enright (4)20.99726313--
R P Whelan (2)21.0136493--
C P Hoban (2)21.0496056--
Katherine S O'Brien (4)21.060256--
J P Killahena (10)21.024869--
Martin Harley (5)121.0203204--
J T Reid (7)21.0501138--
J T Reid21.0077195--
G J Galligan (3)21.0120662--
Mr D J Benson (3)21.0157171--
J P Killahena (3)21.01878--
Victoria Howell (3)21.0200102--
Rob J Fitzpatrick (10)21.0285773--
D J Moran (3)21.0078999--
Ben Curtis (5)4NaN--
P B Beggy (3)41.022999--
K T O'Neill (7)21.0149982--
E J McNamara (5)21.0112605--
G F Carroll (5)21.0118783--
R J O'Hare (7)2NaN--
Miss Carey Williamson (7)21.0298499--
A P McCoy (7)21.004494--
P Maloney (3)21.0871992--
Mr A Bird (7)2NaN--
Dean Pratt (8)2NaN--
Rachael Green (5)40.96828943--
Ms G Andrews (3)21.0502263--
Mr L Torbitt (7)21.0838643--
Liam Gilligan (4)21.1052448--
Graham Watters (10)20.9841733--
Miss Laura Fenwick (7)21.0527111--
Mr R Stearn (7)61.0064145--
Mr G Greenock (7)2NaN--
Mr S P Bowen (8)21.0122094--
Mr O Garner (5)2NaN--
Thomas M O'brien (10)41.0921158--
Miss K McGivern (10)21.0163766--
N J O'Shea (3)61.0374433--
R J Jones (4)21.0064901--
B Hayes (4)21.0150682--
P D Kennedy (4)21.0196688--
M P Butler (4)21.0213835--
P F Mangan (2)21.035487--
D J Bates (2)21.0404533--
B R Dalton (4)21.0417023--
H G Murphy (4)21.0424174--
D E Splaine (4)21.0496227--
D R Fox (4)2NaN--
P M Donnelly (10)21.0562288--
M W Bowes (7)21.0160375--
Mr J E Burns (5)21.0031786--
Mr S P Byrne20.9518245--
Miss N Murphy (7)2NaN--
Mr James Ferguson (7)20.97620934--
Miss L Akinci (7)2NaN--
Jonathan England (8)21.0870157--
A Nicol (8)21.087419--
John Winston (10)21.1139657--
A Elliott (5)21.0058553--
Sam Coltherd (8)20.98532546--
Thomas Dowson (6)20.9862315--
Accursio Romeo (7)21.0380723--
D Fentiman (3)21.0068043--
P Hanagan (3)21.0348182--
D Leret2NaN--
B Weber2NaN--
M Peslier2NaN--
M Plat2NaN--
S Gourdain2NaN--
L Geay2NaN--
M Boisgontier2NaN--
C Thomas2NaN--
Amy O'Hanlon (7)21.0215617--
D R Cook20.98223203--
P Hanagan (5)20.97882426--
R Winston (5)20.9921856--
G Baker (5)20.9770951--
A Hamblett (3)20.9910824--
J D O'Reilly (5)20.98706853--
Laura Pike (7)20.9875811--
Talib Hussain (7)21.0457191--
Andrea Atzeni (5)20.9500191--
Megan De Souza-Wearen (10)21.0083358--
P J O'Hanlon21.0677586--
P K Donovan (4)20.99456525--
D M Redmond (10)21.0169--
Mr K H Clarke (5)21.0124217--
David Probert (3)20.9865702--
Miss Katy Lyons (5)21.0327866--
Dane O Neill21.0130149--
Miss H Stuckey (7)21.0657636--
Miss Kate Gowing (7)2NaN--
Miss S Kelk (7)2NaN--
Miss C Prichard (5)21.0219892--
Arron Kennedy (5)21.0247004--
Mr R Morgan Murphy (5)21.034304--
Mr Sam Painting (3)21.0520109--
Mr Jake Thomas Coulson (5)21.0754434--
Gary Derwin (3)2NaN--
Gary Derwin (10)21.0436492--
Mr D E Finn (7)21.0763408--
T Scudamore (3)21.0543134--
Mr Albi Tufnell (7)2NaN--
Mr D J O'Leary21.0477539--
C Villasana8NaN--
D Parker4NaN--
V Tormey2NaN--
P Ouzts2NaN--
J McKee2NaN--
J Ramos2NaN--
S Leon2NaN--
H Ramos2NaN--
R Hernandez2NaN--
G Boulanger2NaN--
P Husbands4NaN--
J Campbell2NaN--
C Husbands4NaN--
M Vasquez4NaN--
D Gomez4NaN--
J Sanchez4NaN--
A Jimenez12NaN--
H Berrios8NaN--
S Camacho4NaN--
J Bravo10NaN--
E Cancel4NaN--
M Luzzi2NaN--
L Reyes6NaN--
R Gutierrez6NaN--
H Diaz4NaN--
A Arroyo2NaN--
T Rider2NaN--
E Nunez2NaN--
V Lebron2NaN--
E Zayas6NaN--
C Lugo2NaN--
C Torres2NaN--
D Fukumoto2NaN--
K Kimura2NaN--
J Rios2NaN--
I Rodriguez2NaN--
J Alvarado6NaN--
R Maragh8NaN--
J Rendon2NaN--
R Jr2NaN--
M Meneses2NaN--
G Saez4NaN--
L Machado2NaN--
J Graham10NaN--
R Mojica4NaN--
M Mena6NaN--
A Cox16NaN--
C Sutherland2NaN--
S Bridgmohan2NaN--
C Landeros6NaN--
A Gomez6NaN--
A Ulloa2NaN--
M Salazar2NaN--
J Garcia2NaN--
J Radosevich2NaN--
Miss Hannah Lewis (7)41.0197561--
Mrs C Hardwick (5)21.0294224--
Miss E Macmahon (7)21.0101727--
MR A J Doyle (5)21.0101563--
Mr D Edwards (3)61.0224525--
Miss L Gould (7)2NaN--
Mr C Deutsch (7)21.0--
Mr P Gerety (7)21.0001808--
Mr S Drinkwater (3)21.0006331--
Mr R Hodges (7)21.0059094--
Mr R Jenkins (7)21.0107799--
Mr T Hampton (7)21.0234015--
Mr P Blagg (7)21.0376058--
Mr M Wall (3)2NaN--
Mr J Barber (7)41.0206221--
Mr M Woodward (7)20.98675394--
Mr Thomas Chanin (7)20.98928106--
Miss C Haydon (7)2NaN--
Mr R G Spencer (7)2NaN--
Miss Hannah Watson (5)2NaN--
Nico de Boinville (7)21.0247899--
T J Phelan (3)20.98763955--
Matt Griffiths (5)101.0434552--
M G Nolan (7)20.9875899--
Brendan Powell (7)21.0189745--
D A Jacob (5)21.0203524--
Mr R Woollacott (7)21.0482944--
D Bass (5)41.0307821--
R Mahon (7)20.9696713--
Mr D Pick (7)20.97001165--
Mr M Griffiths (7)20.9782529--
Mr Ben Clarke (7)20.980857--
Mr M Lurcock (7)20.98417556--
Miss J Buck (7)20.9857554--
Mr L Adams (7)20.99070287--
Mr D Nelmes (7)21.0043857--
B Wharfe (5)20.9781122--
Nick Scholfield (3)20.981098--
Carl Williams (5)20.9891734--
Mr M McConville (7)2NaN--
Mr A Smullen (7)21.0763885--
J Hamel2NaN--
N Rawiller2NaN--
D Michaux2NaN--
N Callan (3)20.9896739--
P Nolan (7)21.0173124--
Ross Atkinson (5)2NaN--
L Vickers (3)21.03749--
Jamie Moriarty21.0747572--
Reserve 1 (3)20.98978275--
Mr D MacAuley (5)2NaN--
R Mourice2NaN--
N Ensch2NaN--
C Martens2NaN--
C Mathe2NaN--
M Martens2NaN--
J Foin2NaN--
L Garcia2NaN--
B Bourneil2NaN--
E Gout2NaN--
H Gubler2NaN--
Y Briand2NaN--
M Cormy2NaN--