Logo

Jockey Form



JockeyRaces in databaseAverage Difference from STAverage PositionAverage Distance Beaten
Reserve210.70507411.017.5
2 Preference1-3.65301510.00.0
A Ajtebi91.37580416.09.16875
A Al Siyabi111.7783510.00.0
A Alsubousi21.62630272.02.5
A Atzeni2570.50094535.6256.9996095
A Badel63.18032077.49.64
A Baker10.8548050.00.0
A Beech371.01767315.69444476.1847234
A Bellamy1-10.93016050.00.0
A Beschizza1171.75846055.7155178.615518
A Blakemore22.980304711.024.5
A Breslin530.999703767.09615379.433653
A Byrne115.7115940.00.0
A C Persse3912.13052329.83333313.27025
A Carter1081.79498466.747663511.379439
A Cawley234.43001755.81818228.743181
A Celik32.37056477.04.625
A Cisel1-9.9165340.00.0
A Clarke51.75518194.7535.2
A Coleman1541.17628744.849673317.647062
A Conlon44.3700148.034.416668
A Crowe86.96676257.28571436.29286
A D Leigh4419.6090557.25581453.104675
A Darmanin40.427425389.66666711.483334
A Davies10.17864990.00.0
A Delpech113.85515954.73.61
A E Lynch16887.61940966.652045230.01428
A Elliott7031.73030296.84045611.40927
A F O'Neill515.0135357.0429.239021
A F O'Neill315.10345177.033333327.619999
A Farragher102.54914410.22222211.71111
A Feighery12.40237430.00.0
A Fouassier23.24063114.045.85
A Fox413.3164488.66666741.387333
A Freeman129.2929236.454545533.340908
A Fresu4141.4936916.0581119.228936
A G Bourke27.041801518.095.5
A Glassonbury2472.87118585.4918728.300596
A Glynn83.459161310.85714216.22143
A Guerin31.19175726.036.5
A Hamblett1-0.60669710.00.0
A Hamelin151.384163411.7857148.067857
A Heskin552.13420325.88888917.855555
A J Breslin1751.71277039.28735611.979599
A J Farragher1761.87406968.61714311.188858
A J Flaherty2110.13289710.0542.367496
A J McNulty20.938163766.013.75
A J Slattery7751.36716337.3811378.542377
A Johns435.2051485.04761924.920238
A Kirby59400.81173945.2700797.032391
A Knowles1-0.11563110.00.0
A L Voy137.69863567.531.820831
A Lane118.7516156.131.475
A Leigh311.0406199.044.65
A Lemaitre5-0.168820195.05.8625
A Lynch727.44490586.35211327.88521
A M Glynn572.146842710.37511.68125
A M King265.7493558.3244.611996
A M Leeper55.005899.2524.650002
A Mackay191.78120089.27777812.3944435
A Marcus20.45504768.011.4
A McCarthy942.78166177.365591513.516667
A McCoy299.289573.428571514.455358
A McCurtin4548.6115088.31788134.618515
A McLean101.55405588.22222210.161111
A McNamara1132.04603346.09821412.045534
A Merriam23.08808143.02.0
A Mills150.685631045.85714316.246428
A Mullen42231.61415936.227854310.248916
A Munro222.00355086.190476410.540477
A Murgia11.6661530.00.0
A Nicholls371.91861447.916666515.968055
A Nicol7245.1606234.957123324.289045
A O'Brien260.561268457.126.6380005
A O'Hanlon10.429122920.00.0
A O'Neill230.8010418.0118.55
A O'Shea51.48482064.755.55
A O'keeffe205.09471235.315789729.852636
A O'keeffe147.38762764.07692323.623075
A P Byrne53.10503249.036.4625
A P Cawley7775.90434365.61597929.21946
A P Crowe2528.0565259.22709240.28106
A P Heskin3432.81390835.85672522.953554
A P Kelly1911.1214328.66666724.63889
A P Lane2558.2337266.059055334.125393
A P McCoy10482.4503173.98185314.726719
A P Thornton9912.9700698.38775537.12836
A Persse192.25875128.61111112.702778
A Pietsch134.0821375.83333356.0416665
A Pogson2574.6887274.675781227.417189
A Poirier51.74761356.515.2625
A Quinn1012.26764277.213.566999
A Rawlinson1170.89447366.1120699.658186
A Redpath1-2.2931670.00.0
A Ring5258.8689238.89694741.099976
A Ryan200.842159457.47368437.4078946
A Sandesh11.97742460.00.0
A Scott61.00368187.46.71
A Slattery371.66062468.3888899.020832
A Smithies12.76441960.00.0
A Starke201.33625647.05263149.271054
A Stokell221.53350387.28571413.257713
A Thorne2-3.21843721.00.0
A Thornton5868.1466535.630769341.871162
A Tinkler10642.56471255.054562621.423447
A Villiers1-0.84520720.00.0
A W Short9366.8197787.471657831.48646
A Wedge491.64549375.270833522.183329
A Whelan25.0403297.08.95
A Wibrew3-0.7072695.07.3250003
A de Vries782.32457956.727272510.533115
Aaron Chave21.628135712.015.5
Aaron Fallon10.89508820.00.0
Aaron Gryder11.15487670.00.0
Aaron Jones8071.38777236.27791559.341558
Aaron Mackay282.49054486.333333513.492593
Aaron McGlinchey92.83948094.12512.65625
Aarron Miller31.91273257.512.75
Abbie Wibrew113.20842748.419.664999
Abie Knowles1-0.11563110.00.0
Accursio Romeo21.35122313.039.0
Adam Beschizza11431.8650346.18563949.878055
Adam J McNamara9891.30549785.4493937.1827416
Adam McLean1301.34196016.32558167.9670506
Adam Wedge17614.66082244.84090922.373209
Adrian Heskin9754.44955835.391170521.698147
Adrian Nicholls5221.52722117.072936511.286567
Adrian O'Shea252.7250229.017.347914
Adrian O'Shea312.1874558.36666713.823335
Ahmad Alsubousi201.12967534.7368427.363158
Ahmed Ajtebi791.85871365.961538311.28846
Aidan Coleman32872.6482994.56634218.787504
Aidan Keogh113.9597780.00.0
Aidan Redpath51.95682074.07.75
Aiden Blakemore1484.9873386.05442222.483078
Aiden Smithies102.9363956.222222312.722222
Aileen Dwyer126.0685730.00.0
Aine Ryan112.9893950.00.0
Alan Doyle523.99456433.647058715.900981
Alan Duggan116.0459750.00.0
Alan Johns10095.4234464.93551625.789877
Alan Jordan28.4046786.013.25
Alan Redmond214.7096256.018.75
Aled Beech4101.66043166.42298279.044629
Alex Butler10.701507570.00.0
Alex Hopkinson90.8693336.07.80625
Alex Jary32.306788210.59.475
Alex Merriam2733.070717.307692572.05191
Alexander Pietsch1-1.6114960.00.0
Alexander Thorne1315.4558054.946153620.115387
Alexis Badel7-0.82687166.33333357.483333
Alexis Poirier22.60998548.046.25
Alfie Davies60.84806327.07.2300005
Alfie Warwick82.4760687.57142914.992857
Alice Bond43.24472627.666666527.5
Alice Cartwright13.32136920.00.0
Alice Fitzgerald117.0994720.00.0
Alice Kavanagh14.49537660.00.0
Alice Mills1674.7917876.43373530.26415
Alison Clarke1157.6943365.51754440.78246
Alison Jean Clarke1511.577105510.71428665.17857
Alistair Rawlinson14550.945403045.70357668.772126
Alvin Barry124.545380.00.0
Am vinzenz Schiergen13.6802330.00.0
Amelia Glass1200.960789746.1092448.081511
Amelia Green10.071838380.00.0
Amy Baker31.52206933.59.8
Amy O'Hanlon122.86748899.36363619.55909
Amy O'Hanlon102.7546829.5555559.944445
Amy Ryan2431.30175216.34710748.387398
Amy Scott671.4551945.7575768.713638
Anastasia O'Brien2091.42652267.05288469.277888
Anastasia O'Brien2251.72408647.093759.804464
Andrea Atzeni38580.58645575.16411736.9424787
Andreas Suborics20.437393210.013.700001
Andrew Breslin3831.83789866.714659711.371335
Andrew Coonan17.64724730.00.0
Andrew Heffernan163.84765538.06666718.17
Andrew J McNamara2907.97305447.25951638.174473
Andrew Ring25810.1979538.20233443.34669
Andrew Slattery10.0130500790.00.0
Angus Cheleda280.651040734.370370422.087036
Angus Villiers1960.378676065.31282045.234614
Ann Stokell1141.42078956.92035411.4677
Anna Jones31.71859492.00.5
Anne Widger27.2218785.010.75
Anthony Betts10.61983110.00.0
Anthony Kehoe116.0886080.00.0
Antioco Murgia274.05113656.807692514.571156
Aodhagan Conlon469.1722176.355555536.845554
April Kitchener21.93650824.09.7
Archie Bellamy664.8295085.24615430.613848
Arron Kennedy211.2018899.021.8
Arthur Moore15.0066680.00.0
Ashley Morgan1091.36975596.23148169.8527775
Aurelien Lemaitre6-1.91878267.65.74
B A Curtis7830.986109735.14961627.6081843
B Andrews412.13482385.821.765
B Browne4066.8391858.05925934.6822
B C Byrnes4227.024578.0366.91666
B Campbell41.03185273.666666716.116667
B Cash135.63319169.047.274998
B Cawley614.2913718.639.3
B Coen421.27970547.5121958.09875
B Cooper454.89074046.227272525.218182
B Cray91.85436556.57.9375
B Crowley36.225906410.067.25
B Curtis3331.26703325.86445769.41024
B Dalton249.17437656.34782625.389132
B Davis213.7391058.047.5
B Dawson22.41344833.02.0
B Doyle3401.59499016.053097210.235992
B F Cawley8110.599177.734.65188
B Fayd'Herbe81.73605738.28571414.349999
B Fayd'Herbe8-50.697519.285714158.47859
B Fayos Martin1-0.04183960.00.0
B Flandrin12.69539640.00.0
B Foley166.11615376.628.22
B Frost205.16054064.947368630.039474
B Garritty45.8280474.333333513.733334
B Geraghty542.7010924.433962316.074997
B Gleeson1-10.0428770.00.0
B Godfrey50.47565925.020.2
B Harding232.3475414.68181821.477272
B Hayes10007.73854647.701701637.58525
B Hicks256.0594648.040.45
B Hughes1112.86396725.08181821.22917
B J Cooper10773.7200825.78252821.550135
B J Crowley517.2326154.946.0900006
B J Foley22611.4957067.45777839.428875
B J Geraghty15912.28104454.78993716.1937
B J Reynolds372.51963358.16666727.349998
B J Toomey789.1848496.389610343.1065
B Lynn122.5067576.0909098.463636
B M Brooks94.3793379.12532.293747
B M Cash23311.4964138.74568943.526566
B M Coen8591.05977397.1794878.180533
B McHugh1901.33475886.24867739.298678
B Newnes20.52481465.04.05
B O'Connell386.69213728.05405434.13919
B P Dawson12.66112520.00.0
B P Harding7844.50587654.961685726.038733
B P Kennedy204.6926437.473684327.16642
B Pereira11.636940.00.0
B Pinheiro32.46538548.510.075001
B Poste334.9621725.7187534.07969
B Powell684.93035365.52238828.12612
B R Dalton2994.202417.88590628.413465
B Robinson1221.51321176.0413228.050411
B S Carey134.6783750.00.0
B S Hughes41233.35799344.166666518.491373
B Sanderson440.828011756.18604667.015116
B Shinn100.65059286.33333355.7833333
B T O'Connell3638.7860627.458563338.11878
B T O'Connell3096.68800167.6298735.09658
B Toomey27.305422.012.0
B Wall14.53428650.00.0
B Wharfe24.797184.012.0
Bailey Sagar25.6159068.036.25
Barry McHugh23961.37584046.2488528.976548
Ben Brookhouse124.1181180.00.0
Ben Coen19-0.78175945.83333355.1750007
Ben Curtis32761.0301765.73038158.34484
Ben Ffrench Davis408.6063235.846153730.602564
Ben Godfrey996.6978055.061224524.14031
Ben Hicks565.53104165.127272627.176365
Ben Jones7911.4716974.307692518.462822
Ben Love4-2.23538974.666666534.75
Ben Martin Coen4-1.256584210.33333314.516667
Ben Robinson11791.19465635.87945658.098329
Ben Sanderson4561.91448395.78461558.116268
Benjamin Poste10507.4120595.586272731.04054
Bernard Fayd'Herbe1-1.67669680.00.0
Bertram Allen17.8957520.00.0
Billy Cray1112.05382426.82727310.096817
Billy Garritty1974.2440524.37244917.18036
Billy Newnes32.56215675.58.675
Blair Campbell3624.21184544.404432317.048203
Bradley Bosley261.09907986.769.402
Brendan Brooks36.3241738.548.675
Brendan Powell14945.27323155.563965327.890553
Brendan Sheridan14.3802340.00.0
Brian Morrison18.9988710.00.0
Bridget Andrews6263.2734244.846419.550472
Bruce Lynn1074.93607474.96226414.94151
Bryan Carver847.53344634.819277320.218676
Bryony Frost7924.4892194.65992419.386648
C A Landers3909.2317727.21593836.33045
C Beasley2290.97047895.72807036.723026
C Bennett1741.28923256.31213868.637859
C Bewley254.5956675.166666522.53125
C Bishop2291.18452185.7456147.927534
C Bolger696.56505976.176470836.880882
C Brace3835.1121854.51308918.077358
C Brassil3207.4310377.564263331.684946
C Brown12.79873660.00.0
C Catlin6912.17518767.08405813.675349
C Cogan1-0.28256990.00.0
C Collins47.6829686.666666551.95
C Comerford60.64625174.44.23
C D Hayes30071.34933046.6603469.513832
C D Maxwell7678.3302468.62010534.79061
C D Meehan1195.3833826.033898417.055088
C D Timmons1845.2283247.2677625.45492
C Demuro170.178459845.8756.0937505
C Deutsch231.81877675.772727525.186363
C Eddery15.0070420.00.0
C Elliott2-2.25777825.02.1
C Eyre1-3.5411530.00.0
C F Hart14.67657470.00.0
C Fallon370.635917076.55555538.026389
C G O'Dwyer481.81774399.46808510.547872
C G O'Dwyer222.38936711.09523811.057142
C Gahan23.986511224.055.1
C Gallagher18.9692990.00.0
C Gannon731.45566766.3759.197918
C Geoghegan10.73497770.00.0
C Gethings10144.38803054.841066421.638172
C Hammond334.60220344.9687526.267187
C Hannaford132.6885070.00.0
C Hardie2731.32680686.759.664529
C Hayes1331.63442067.43181810.517426
C Heavey352.26498537.941176410.07059
C Hoban911.71666618.74444510.6466675
C Honour1-2.01680.00.0
C Huxley12.57370.00.0
C I Gillies344.4624014.575757520.20303
C J Davies616.82690146.566666639.0675
C J Elliott902.06538376.865168610.998876
C J Gavin10.466133120.00.0
C J MacRedmond721.44826676.8028179.154928
C J Madden21.733612111.07.6
C J Maher246.56343654.739130518.619566
C J McGovern6160.998737456.7447158.367258
C J Orr2453.62470726.434426322.37357
C J Quish18.2350010.00.0
C J Todd2117.24686965.276190322.187382
C Jenner291.05384996.4642866.1660714
C Keane1231.40773626.95081958.090983
C Kelly31.73802446.512.200001
C King601.25737316.3559328.441525
C Landers148.203637.538461731.26923
C Lee14600.94069175.3098017.4388857
C Lemaire1-2.62583160.00.0
C Leonard5-1.83615726.017.2125
C Llewellyn15.58583830.00.0
C Lopez132.54231745.166666510.55
C M Banahan42.381618512.021.050001
C M Collins754.99955277.040540727.139864
C M Leonard8511.5613658.34523838.53691
C M Walsh1657.90692766.95731731.502138
C MacRedmond131.81312926.666666510.091666
C Madden120.698150637.1818187.1136365
C Maxwell285.23793137.481481626.916666
C McCormack117.06525474.831.544998
C McFarland32.2765588.06.075
C McGovern541.26665566.0754728.182075
C McKee391.65038815.8947378.9302635
C McKinnes35.3892572.56.25
C McNamara44.5876587.07.6999993
C Meehan50.984042357.7511.0625
C Murtagh991.37696985.80612237.968877
C Newitt2-0.87173089.04.5999994
C Nichol271.21510495.884615429.028843
C Noble341.01985926.8484858.686363
C O'Donoghue6611.36251017.003030311.019589
C O'Dwyer42.78524977.07.65
C O'Farrell5826.23194935.327022627.13257
C O'Donoghue7571.37817516.915343810.403302
C O'Farrell5535.03784135.38768126.08441
C Orr2-7.0846716.08.05
C P Geoghegan202.47344926.73684219.926367
C P Harrison50.851314545.511.987499
C P Hoban16891.70348298.29265411.779071
C P Lemaire15-0.94566554.54.753571
C P McNamara2013.8480956.8521.780754
C Poste5996.4745555.88963233.898087
C Price43.23955925.33333359.566667
C R King9721.89714486.74459312.841646
C Ring135.3131015.166666530.204163
C Rodriguez1031.20055875.3823537.639214
C Sanchez11.78807830.00.0
C Schofield350.29521417.8529418.402941
C Shepherd1780.96992875.81355958.809886
C Shoemark194.08806756.031.969444
C Simpson41.38223085.66666653.3
C Smith71.76909745.833333517.6
C Soumillon1599.0243016.51265821.693747
C Strain19.5179750.00.0
C T Keane31550.95866565.6746997.3699512
C Timmons102.0051595.021.900002
C Todd116.0827386.515.255
C V Ring13.12646480.00.0
C Wallis5217.5958297.686274550.311764
C Walsh67.09921037.034.309998
C Ward50.840151974.011.5
C Whillans73.04387126.523.625
C Williams7-5.6756347.333333514.341666
Cagri Metin10.675445560.00.0
Caitlin Taylor30.611958811.013.400001
Callum Bewley9263.93968565.15675725.215029
Callum McKinnes557.1950374.38888920.596296
Callum Rodriguez10760.990789235.5079077.3702283
Callum Shepherd21421.49881095.8584779.381896
Callum Whillans3075.51163635.0490223.25376
Cam Hardie28801.64751886.3598479.7026415
Cameron Iles201.24035916.842105411.089474
Cameron Noble5190.70018445.44594577.008629
Camilla Sharples1-9.5666660.00.0
Caoimhe O'Hare1-7.43907170.00.0
Caolann O'Conaola117.164170.00.0
Capt H A R Wallace1-2.44744870.00.0
Capt James Rawdon-mogg215.7831128.060.8
Carl Williams1-4.76277160.00.0
Caroline Kelly42.505201311.33333311.233334
Caroline Moody118.153930.00.0
Caroline Murtagh581.09139687.1052637.800878
Cathal Courtney1211.9830836.09090925.536364
Cathal Gorman122.9969180.00.0
Cathal Jennings1-9.4391780.00.0
Catherine Gannon6751.59271726.452522310.01144
Ceris Biddle159.7918196.21428630.614286
Chantal Sutherland2-0.592365266.03.9
Charles Bishop24711.2793875.6461548.26118
Charles Eddery432.27654936.809523613.238095
Charles Greene92.0711286.87533.393753
Charlie Bennett16341.51972346.1916729.650682
Charlie Coonan120.4364780.00.0
Charlie Deutsch8035.103524.68578621.931097
Charlie Hammond6125.4793915.45008228.05211
Charlie Huxley469.2506296.755555626.955553
Charlie Price1415.6330954.064285814.18786
Charlie Studd36.22137452.53.1
Charlie Swan22.352818.034.0
Charlotte Bennett93.93885647.7523.518751
Charlotte Jenner1361.5343185.59259279.2685175
Charlotte Jones686.0508335.14925427.844776
Charlotte Kerton20.782432562.00.5
Charlotte McFarland102.46227127.222222312.649999
Chelsey Banks23.0693135.06.5
Cheryl Armstrong12.26378630.00.0
Chester Williams1632.66058184.46296316.683023
Chloe Cahalan43.822931310.012.333333
Chloe Ingram16.5457610.00.0
Chris Byrne34.010696411.024.775
Chris Kelly112.23462968.416.680002
Chris Ward1135.3228695.89285729.90135
Christian Williams917.3883977.12550.2125
Christina Simpson301.64874529.2413810.637931
Christopher Graham11.32283020.00.0
Cian Collins41.40512857.333333514.766666
Cian Maher1-2.96658330.00.0
Ciaran McKee2502.1313796.32530114.447397
Cieren Fallon5070.65802815.26679857.3459544
Cillin Leonard435.0218865.023809427.75476
Claire Murray150.85659875.7142867.2857137
Claire O'Brien119.3483430.00.0
Claire O'Brien1-4.37513730.00.0
Clare Lambert18.1561280.00.0
Colm McCormack2888.6532996.22648139.851894
Connor Beasley25361.05671855.56765277.5536556
Connor Brace222.7366335.045.0
Connor Murtagh8151.04102496.01597079.061671
Connor Nichol70.0421698435.66666653.9416666
Conor Harrison28.3547369.057.1
Conor O'Dwyer14.765320.00.0
Conor Orr925.08822735.57142927.01154
Conor Quish71.1557427.032.2
Conor Ring5097.221425.62598431.97757
Conor Shoemark5454.92756035.371323625.044823
Conor Smith1484.92430265.081632625.95
Conor Walsh1-2.40039060.00.0
Corey Brown111.17146996.37.3949995
Corey Madden1010.605506366.616.6815004
Cpt Will Kellard77.62314943.833333315.599999
Craig Gallagher722.57430535.211267519.12183
Craig Nichol10724.70228054.761904722.901918
Craig Williams12-0.555683146.27272753.8181818
Csgt Robert Skinner317.7941388.554.824997
D A Jacob20252.77610594.54841920.06296
D A McCormack1803.0334768.31284914.660955
D A Murphy72.521354713.83333323.758333
D A Parkes3201.37840466.0909099.683234
D Alberca-Gavilan1-0.191719060.00.0
D Allan40191.01275975.61572937.6734753
D B Hurst527.18259956.058823643.466667
D Bass1092.9589495.21296329.462265
D Bates241.24631585.6956527.4934783
D Bergin4-0.410939225.66666653.8333333
D Bourke41.07115556.030.583334
D Brassil27.1598974.04.5
D Brock1012.20049936.4411.7465
D Browne30.28210961.00.0
D Burton12.74922180.00.0
D Byrne50.762823464.7510.825
D C Byrne640.98352126.46031767.9976187
D C Costello30352.26082686.23961813.878083
D Cannon60.1242694852.62.35
D Casey133.09399417.2532.391666
D Condon3-1.97984832.03.375
D Cook374.4240555.13888919.98472
D Costello2381.43963556.215199.847468
D Cottin4-31.3820274.333333512.916667
D Cremin110.6273015.16.665
D Crosse6058.7289366.12913938.194557
D Curran20.7316322320.016.3
D Davis51.06468516.54.75
D Dolly18.8952480.00.0
D E Browne387.3187657.75675731.037836
D E Egan1341.18609766.84210548.774998
D E Hogan7201.23516637.1877619.49172
D E Mullins16865.56802566.989317430.832546
D E Sheehy9851.88669368.6087411.46793
D E Splaine33511.924527.565868438.608532
D Egan1940.86037945.84455977.9476686
D Elsworth1494.74876455.344594526.465073
D England135.4583625.166666522.729166
D F Flannery1-7.1294250.00.0
D F O'Regan7905.5750896.235741625.590178
D F O'Regan6554.48281536.214067525.203348
D Fahy1103.4274440.00.0
D Fentiman19132.0036826.89016711.433635
D Fitzpatrick170.97584047.09.765626
D Flores11.07630160.00.0
D Fox663.23048196.35384617.972305
D G Hogan6715.8262857.182089328.158667
D Gibson43.34549147.333333514.983334
D H Bergin800.610316046.7215197.9227834
D Hand48.5050054.666666513.849999
D Heslop14-32.3258065.692307585.24232
D Hiskett212.468044.7518.132498
D Hogan664.84554967.630769322.165382
D Holden12.24066160.00.0
D Holland3441.6743436.2478139.532802
D Howard13.70962520.00.0
D Hurst111.2183230.00.0
D Irving104.04331064.88888924.627779
D J Bates272-0.237209295.9852423.702023
D J Casey3036.05156377.77814635.019863
D J Condon2184.5283137.57142932.02558
D J Hand1696.88647467.05357133.28422
D J Hickey111.83670469.624.454998
D J Howard206.2994925.89473732.19211
D J McInerney5456.4523926.96691228.0419
D J Moran132.65927779.91666714.575
D J Mullins9563.8774046.093193521.723179
D J O'Donohoe71.15288448.16666712.849999
D J O'Keeffe2335.23626.280172325.849995
D J O'Donohoe17-33.9689838.812578.478134
D J O'Keeffe1293.80496625.867187517.982033
D Jacob571.68904445.26785720.541962
D Keenan631.2488086.0645169.1459675
D Kenny3-0.627662665.03.9249997
D Linehan321.08917386.3225815.4935484
D M Grant3212.4132618.8937517.448904
D M Hannigan62.27323036.48.37
D M Melia1322.19993959.90839714.166033
D M Oliver5-1.09096226.755.4125004
D M Redmond3311.89399587.56969711.366062
D M Simmonson1821.61293217.27071810.500829
D McCabe33.55598958.014.549999
D McCormack131.355683810.514.895833
D McDonogh1001.621647.656565710.312625
D McGaffin11.85440830.00.0
D McInerney167.12124447.835.786667
D McMenamin53.61029367.2519.3875
D McMonagle1-0.289360050.00.0
D Mccreery13.92610170.00.0
D Melia50.594292465.253.4125
D Meyler9007.45452176.982202528.40669
D Mooney112.3133048.411.43
D Morisson10.809921260.00.0
D Mullins1045.46646836.378640724.588837
D Muscutt1560.82524835.8709689.17613
D Mylonas92.76654556.258.825
D N Curran632.03227359.37096811.423388
D N Russell17023.97383484.502645516.477776
D Nolan21440.982855145.5123667.5641603
D Noonan523.8074655.11764722.78039
D O'Brien9170.74001764.95414836.0725427
D O'Connor570.99149645.9642865.453571
D O'Donohoe44.27660567.666666531.666666
D O'Keeffe38.402287510.563.925003
D O'Neill1700.79067245.8165688.042899
D O'Regan565.9340555.345454723.948183
D O'Brien8930.65312094.80941726.0529213
D Oliver1-0.56841280.00.0
D P Carroll39.6680614.028.75
D P Davis412.454473310.2514.36125
D P Holden1456.91451077.604166532.588547
D P Linehan4661.52047367.619354710.404194
D P Maher115.5455177.340.03
D P Maxwell1089.6538358.63551434.58491
D P McDonogh22261.45805626.40853938.975075
D Parkes270.79008926.15384636.253846
D Pratt13.41571040.00.0
D Probert4581.03546855.85120347.8561363
D R Cook2-3.73158265.030.75
D R Dennis1-4.22497560.00.0
D R Fox10185.04007155.02064922.93323
D R McCabe132.59101927.416666513.6125
D Redmond241.79283087.56521759.395653
D Robinson3795.1353536.584656223.45357
D Russell544.19603635.0943419.86887
D Sansom154.292045.64285723.157145
D Sheehy472.03948648.7173919.318478
D Silva20.66429331.00.0
D Simmonson131.98689836.666666514.033334
D Skelly223.8070377.047.0
D Splaine256.52229367.208333536.47708
D Swift9101.21516416.42464268.841126
D T Da Silva411.7329155.5258.07125
D Tudhope45830.62770645.11850746.6287994
D W O'Connor4121.1499217.3771298.5322
D W O'Connor3831.44958757.71465978.975264
Dale Gibson54.15567511.2520.587502
Dale Irving5124.0063184.73776925.75811
Dana Zamecnikova12.39026640.00.0
Dane O Neill11.12136840.00.0
Dane O'Neill8841.17516915.1325037.607019
Dane O'Neill15610.927781345.1794876.9287043
Daniel Cremin1681.12030555.64670668.863774
Daniel Harris23.38574228.027.75
Daniel Hiskett3835.34103635.410994526.570017
Daniel Muscutt17492.3068335.69164759.14105
Daniel Sansom3335.32280165.156626722.081778
Daniel Sheehy41.03600318.66666711.266667
Danielle Mccreery32.17316710.514.35
Danielle Mooney1781.9612787.192090510.603393
Danny Brock8832.00440676.509070411.660697
Danny Burton447.0827035.441860738.380234
Danny Cook13764.18264344.036363617.873789
Danny McMenamin3073.3526634.50326816.989866
Danny Mullins2-10.5100563.024.5
Danny Redmond771.17761176.3815798.666447
Daragh Bourke2286.0896654.748898526.302422
Darragh Keenan7501.56677396.429906410.446994
Darragh O'keeffe33.6467596.05.9249997
Darragh O'keeffe4-4.7827154.66666656.6166663
Darren Dunne1-1.816330.00.0
Darren Moffatt21.16429149.027.2
Darren O'Keeffe112.3950650.00.0
Daryl McLaughlin72.699295.58.091667
David Bass13893.48648174.614553521.40664
David Christie27.21134957.011.75
David Coyle30.89964552.50.45
David Egan20880.85894485.2918067.0162973
David England3806.98519235.28232226.716217
David Flores51.04188086.255.225
David Kenny410.936542157.57513.28375
David Noonan12055.29568345.35132925.534771
David O'Neill17.14001460.00.0
David Probert50681.11257475.6712067.9714046
Dayverson De Barros301.1724167.34482778.551724
Dean Coleman15.54455570.00.0
Dean Pratt994.93996954.73469423.912758
Debbie Flavin1-8.8079830.00.0
Deborah Mangan212.7648857.019.75
Debra England227.0436028.056.5
Declan Cannon1152.7402787.149122714.046928
Declan Cullen113.3135220.00.0
Denise Callanan27.82955939.020.25
Dennis Schiergen23.26678858.013.75
Derek Leung4-0.090066912.33333330.65000004
Derek Tobin217.350674.06.75
Dermot Duffy19.614090.00.0
Diana Hogan Murphy311.06647812.046.85
Diarmuid O'Regan1217.2828935.13333325.930422
Diarmuid O'Regan766.64454275.746666431.682001
Didier Gengoul50.67113343.53.6625
Donagh O'Connor9-0.17419563.752.6
Donagh O'Connor220.03791415.33333354.9333334
Donal Devereux1656.619316.19512234.094814
Donal Fahy419.5664016.22543.496254
Donal Fennessy16.4944460.00.0
Donna Caldwell32.0632458.012.975
Donnacha O'brien1-2.06315610.00.0
Donnacha O'brien1-2.06315610.00.0
Dr George Bingham23.027519210.053.7
Dr M Voikhansky162.9024715.67.890001
Dylan Browne McMonagle244.0006457.65217413.31087
Dylan Johnston42.28735359.33333329.183334
E A Fitzgerald21.99844362.01.75
E Ahern2112.19827966.861904610.72643
E Austin107.51945976.444444721.511112
E Boardman12.66549680.00.0
E Cookson612.97651245.13333323.358332
E Creighton212.63191657.213.685
E Daly3-1.57792153.52.4
E Dehdashti1-3.80892940.00.0
E Doyle42.3091035.66666655.783333
E Edge18.8578190.00.0
E F Power2054.44688810.10526394.61842
E Greatrex1660.700080756.35151539.123331
E Hardouin22.76083377.014.75
E Holden14.68428040.00.0
E J McNamara4753.33827358.107594516.998158
E J Walsh10841.82325486.692520610.199852
E M Roche293.60010867.024.948214
E Mackenzie242.08533796.34782610.9
E McCain181.50340146.23529437.2941175
E McCall10.92319490.00.0
E McNamara171.81089099.7515.40625
E Moscrop42.87799369.018.533333
E O'Connell1638.2897888.11111131.583952
E O'Connell1418.6419017.529.970724
E R Ferreira23.01203549.021.05
E T Daly1674.9881087.855421521.206936
E Walsh1782.06139456.14689259.914408
E Whillans644.74680475.333333524.369843
E Whittington251.25056187.333333510.364583
E Wilkinson20.608482362.00.3
E Wilson43.44045264.66666657.0166664
Eamon Phillips14.0242460.00.0
Eamonn P Egan14.58027650.00.0
Eamonn Phillips120.9343260.00.0
Eddie Edge101.37498165.555555315.905555
Eddie Tobin11.60664370.00.0
Edgar Prado6-0.671936049.29.84
Edward Austin1665.2068755.18181823.429396
Edward Greatrex16071.24448925.6762149.012244
Eilish McCall2-0.984855654.05.55
Elinor Jones111.9742656.610.42
Elione Chaves92.11595329.12512.44375
Elisha Whittington2111.11466036.30952369.813095
Elizabeth Lynch119.8744050.00.0
Elizabeth O'Shaughnessy18.08546450.00.0
Ella Boardman102.63741168.33333313.744444
Ella McCain1392.1280926.0797110.134782
Ellen Hennessy72.20365147.16666656.758333
Ellie Mackenzie1981.70829516.16243659.927921
Emily Finnegan22.711532618.017.0
Emma Allen1-1.19155880.00.0
Emma Connolly17.65905760.00.0
Emma J Wilson2-0.235504158.08.700001
Emma Jackson110.3623660.00.0
Emma Jayne Wilson231.6953325.4090914.052273
Emma Louise Doyle292.95767168.10714212.153573
Emma Sara Holden62.888992310.416.359999
Emma Smith-Chaston687.81085734.820895723.640299
Emma Taff241.71508946.782608515.21087
Emma Walshe1-2.78321840.00.0
Emma Wilkinson202.35496357.789473512.010527
Eoghan O'Neill123.14920.00.0
Eoghan O'Neill1-2.26300050.00.0
Eoin O'Connell318.8235326.031.25
Eoin O'Connell1-6.5297240.00.0
Eoin Walsh51.16308147.510.037499
Eracles Eracleous22.52325827.09.45
Erica Byrne35.08597337.530.5
Erika Parkinson140.66132823.61538463.9499998
Ervis Tola43.22159489.017.133333
Eva Moscrop461.77706076.811.9744425
F A McCurtin4548.29696758.33554134.83308
F Berry2231.51523586.905405510.470047
F Da Silva23.803398113.016.9
F Davis445.14875364.348837419.42907
F Gregory130.59964524.083333513.120833
F Hayes54.43987136.530.8875
F J Hayes11912.7857469.39830543.244076
F Keniry1559.3853036.759740443.326477
F Lynch6581.12831166.14155248.204433
F Marsh621.40951674.8196727.37623
F McCurtin125.218140.00.0
F McManoman431.71205956.809523610.136904
F Minarik101.23313454.33333353.6944444
F Norton43430.89693835.2496557.59068
F O'Toole153.6980075.64285725.553572
F Prat3-0.487744662.01.25
F Sweeney18741.37293666.397757510.49113
F Tahir43.35197837.333333519.283333
F Tylicki14261.15558215.58736857.7168655
F Veron293.39736967.78571416.830357
F Windsor Clive27.2793587.012.25
F de Giles188.1992576.235294331.308823
FX Bertras7-0.137076248.3333338.3
Fabio Branca1-0.696029660.00.0
Faye McManoman5021.38266896.36726578.975651
Fearghal Davis29.395662.01.5
Fearghal Joseph Davis96.61083655.62532.5375
Felix de Giles2357.95918135.91880335.735466
Fergus Gregory2684.29720744.8801519.70094
Fernando Jara372.49693047.805555315.766666
Finian O'Toole2107.6860884.66507225.303587
Finian O'Toole2855.84772165.43309930.688202
Finley Marsh6721.59239555.21609547.008074
Fiona Ahern214.7540218.020.25
Fletcher Yarham83.27525427.28571411.978572
Florent Geroux21.22778329.05.15
Fran Berry2728-1.54600636.171250310.529961
Francesca Woliter14.13252260.00.0
Francisca Carton127.423690.00.0
Frank Brady336.9348914.5119.1
Frank Byrnes26.962440511.023.5
Frankie Mcdonald14.6970520.00.0
Frankie Penford277.49879075.23076928.657692
G Abbas25.05846417.019.25
G Ashton130.88008855.08333356.183334
G Avranche10.545593260.00.0
G B Watters3204.8623425.11912226.300467
G Baker21910.834933765.21141537.156928
G Bardwell43.574140512.33333321.666666
G Bartley1821.09553685.86187848.581282
G Bass61.20271936.87.3599997
G Baxter11.7533340.00.0
G Benoist1-0.47290420.00.0
G Blackwell3-1.93745676.011.375
G Brouder233.42600857.68181812.813638
G Buckell270.904944966.80769259.848077
G C O'Neill811.4096756.312510.0149975
G C O'Neill2290.71720765.72807036.969735
G Carroll861.33704547.494117710.209412
G Carson57.31293969.041.875
G Chaloner750.09461386.70270255.7121625
G Cockburn40.977512366.333333520.983334
G Cox440.668761857.04651177.6883707
G Derwin30.963373844.522.725
G Dobie200.85625215.57894755.0342107
G Downing1301.56973315.8682177.7693777
G Duffield21.53127294.02.55
G F Carroll19871.4162637.064954810.042791
G Faulkner21.11853418.019.6
G Fox337.18509056.937528.167738
G Gibbons1611.21631065.9510.065082
G Gracey-Davison277.3748554.018.3
G Halpin731.47574538.1258.090972
G Hawkins5-1.31031197.2528.987501
G J Galligan208.8030615.052631429.213158
G J Phillips1461.97125548.42758714.121722
G Joorawon22.657844510.016.650002
G Kelleway33.42879999.516.5
G Lee53023.64972075.88096579.003885
G Lerena71.82090767.66666657.9
G M Ryan4541.39999387.09933768.014244
G M Scully5-1.21447446.06.675
G Mahon551.12283296.22222238.179629
G Malone4530.833945.84090943.71052
G Malune781.63652785.58441547.7103906
G Mangan122.5432787.09090914.500001
G McEntee301.72842996.24137936.8551726
G Mesetovic26.820270514.040.3
G Mosse11650.903478865.94931278.339465
G N Fox5866.146627.42222231.252712
G O'Neill251.00595585.45833356.2083335
G O'Sullivan71.25427255.333333517.316666
G O'Sullivan71.51022125.333333527.133333
G P Brouder634.3244389.19354822.203228
G P Griffin12.91865540.00.0
G P Halpin13251.05358927.70317210.957062
G Phillips130.543613736.58333355.5208335
G Quinn1-0.56298830.00.0
G Sanna15.7013550.00.0
G Sheehan19693.6979194.52794722.174604
G Stevens11.08642580.00.0
G Supple128.3825680.00.0
G Thomas40.51168063.333333324.4
G Tumelty515.21323610.072.9125
G Tutty640.842759556.0476197.18254
G Watters91.15197756.87527.39375
G Whillans1792.21332726.69662911.727247
G Wood1361.71709576.41481510.477408
Gabriel Hannon13.3501740.00.0
Gabriele Malune8041.1581295.86176828.552184
Gaia Boni90.237358945.05.2125
Ganna German2-4.46643077.05.3999996
Gary Bardwell63.52808648.814.18
Gary Brian Noonan223.3166969.058.75
Gary Derwin647.73687845.476190634.92143
Gary Mahon4111.57295386.3707329.986837
Gary Rutherford269.7361926.0841.454
Gary Stevens21.30712131.00.0
Gavin Ashton1751.83196236.17241410.512067
Gavin Faulkner240.89573439.47826114.0
Gavin Lerena440.69301585.90697677.2162795
Gavin Peter Brouder3453.32034237.86627915.54797
Gay Kelleway43.84356129.33333315.866668
Gemma Gracey-Davison3015.1674786.03448341.834488
Gemma Tutty4711.34254246.31063847.257242
George Bass652.07895426.218759.161718
George Blackwell774.42901475.565789721.63684
George Buckell2351.59897266.20512810.179491
George Chaloner8500.805318656.06007057.034869
George Downing13021.59132666.3712539.902445
George Duffield31.87474825.05.55
George Rooke1820.848762754.90607747.1988945
George Wood15191.32296865.85704858.680832
Georgia Cox5025.06037576.09181648.677254
Georgia Dobie2481.07560755.6396767.3601193
Georgina Baxter131.59655186.583333511.970834
Gerald Quinn467.7400546.17777850.6
Geraldine Dempsey11.62918090.00.0
Geraldine Gleeson111.0263370.00.0
Gerard O'Neill124.374360.00.0
Gerard O'Neill1-4.54933170.00.0
Gerard Tumelty898.6131886.78409139.72615
Gianluca Sanna170.61362465.3758.503125
Giles Hawkins955.96615466.18085136.63245
Gina Mangan1852.48864276.717391510.827992
Gnr Grace Gostelow323.1982528.073.775
Grace McEntee2561.5675945.9568638.677257
Graham Atkinson33.90921022.52.875
Graham Bradley139.1331940.00.0
Graham Carson1348.5283065.751879740.193604
Graham Gibbons20611.14762136.07718478.461641
Graham Ross14.6894380.00.0
Graham Watters344.8573945.93939426.698483
Grant Cockburn4376.5896155.291284625.576248
Greg Cheyne21.87081156.014.0
Greg Fairley381.58980156.02702710.187839
Gregory Benoist210.502186546.55.4475007
H Bannister273.67922355.42307722.528847
H Bentley1900.9088995.39153436.3669324
H Beswick54.8057624.7523.625
H Brooke443.96988685.953488331.362791
H Burns150.88804557.57142910.910714
H Challoner168.0232066.26666738.983334
H Cobden16612.54603364.125301415.337323
H Crouch1481.44783975.84353737.1180263
H Doyle2001.58155026.50251257.430148
H F Nugent2265.5227745.475555423.741339
H Frost1114.623370.00.0
H G Murphy612.7223698.235.95
H Haynes75.91432438.048.09167
H Horgan11.21646880.00.0
H Irvine11.33840940.00.0
H J Horgan532.78237928.92307713.109613
H Karatas10.439193730.00.0
H Kimber114.3103030.00.0
H Morgan1353.95598326.6940326.675001
H Morshead32.28502668.558.5
H Nugent77.5746724.833333520.391666
H Nunn10.31330110.00.0
H Oliver274.76732876.653846337.682693
H Poulton561.94998617.272727515.032724
H Reed138.0770934.333333517.324999
H Russell351.24425446.3529418.961764
H Shaw461.69768396.44444479.379999
H Skelton1221.47864314.24793414.862396
H Stock5-1.00101326.7529.8875
H Teal133.70755484.2518.8375
H Thompson Brown378.2726545.083333535.480553
H Turner1690.384272555.8452388.034821
Hadden Frost1078.3935726.566037747.846233
Hannah Nunn152.72981648.78571412.196428
Hannah Worrall173.18645986.687512.74375
Harrison Shaw7001.02727715.81115878.150932
Harry Bannister9033.0127234.439024418.71396
Harry Bentley27561.2881725.3807627.109283
Harry Burns1601.53067535.7735858.439939
Harry Challoner2927.34917645.57044733.321472
Harry Haynes1277.1007646.38888933.457542
Harry Kimber657.185535.4062527.070312
Harry Reed5094.61651045.11614223.257767
Harry Russell2311.37050556.1913048.724999
Harry Shearman22.84099581.00.0
Harry Skelton27402.13670424.024461315.742532
Harry Stock2274.527265.455752424.840935
Harry Teal3084.78272535.59283425.491041
Hayley Burton46.026960412.66666728.966665
Hayley Irvine200.28650996.84210546.4078946
Hayley Turner17381.08539245.91882568.757819
Heather Heffernan111.624420.00.0
Heavelon V'd Hoven1-0.64817810.00.0
Heavelon V'd Hoven35.0969495.04.675
Hector Crouch18761.15719265.75528.365697
Henry Brooke19305.0737015.059616626.181023
Henry Morshead387.3269154.594594522.763514
Henry Platt128.7638245.272727528.995455
Hobie Gill10.147537230.00.0
Hollie Doyle24251.24435995.3617997.302233
Holly Hall12.6828690.00.0
Howard Cheng32.28200536.017.425
I Brennan310.331644486.06666668.536667
I Burns42.43674376.333333516.783333
I Clifton80.401843076.7142866.05
I Francis151.1463476.2857149.217857
I Goncalves80.755563265.4285717.057143
I J Brennan4151.48430447.103864711.849938
I J McCarthy49212.8997438.64969448.25733
I J Power411.90359113.33333394.950005
I Koyuncu15.4189680.00.0
I McCarthy167.2670848.244.106667
I Mendizabal70.37901969.3333337.316667
I Mongan1881.8043296.48128311.007219
I Popham196.0557446.333333529.166666
I Poullis71.03604899.83333311.05
I Queally111.757442810.113.799998
I T Queally3690.88468287.293478511.310873
Ian Burns552.34467777.055555313.160185
Ian Cribbin121.1167140.00.0
Ian Kearney311.95660419.565.225006
Ian Montgomery1-5.7801820.00.0
Ian Popham6115.33562045.67213131.361786
Ian Walsh13.06176760.00.0
Imogen Carter30.872324658.011.05
Irad Ortiz Jr2-1.13879782.02.0
Irineu Goncalves641.89661626.8730169.958871
Isabel Williams679.6943444.545454517.224241
Isobel Francis1501.59264687.03355711.318456
Iva Milickova41.99045186.06.15
Izzy Clifton791.0831616.743598.806408
J A Anderson315.4055835.050.125
J A Heffernan22391.3570747.037086510.794678
J A Powell13.3079530.00.0
J Akehurst35.07287074.516.75
J Anderson21.473377212.017.95
J Auge1-6.5288850.00.0
J B Eyquem3-2.72349052.00.625
J B Foley105.853727.444444729.244446
J B Hamel12.5086060.00.0
J B Kane2895.35042577.559027726.267887
J B McDonald10.149562840.00.0
J Banks243.3289426.17391330.245651
J Bargary336.08186865.6562529.134377
J Barry17.01254270.00.0
J Baudains53.95170458.017.212502
J Bautista33.29033169.515.224999
J Best547.2174135.830188829.429247
J Bewley64.2669735.038.7
J Bowditch2-0.59089664.06.0
J Bowen350.350511824.705882517.62647
J Bradnam25.12832267.027.5
J Browning10.44004060.00.0
J Bryan601.8479336.6610179.583899
J Budge10.173706050.00.0
J Butterfield511.59683075.5210.99902
J C Canavan369.1318979.02857137.679996
J C Piggott20.589401254.07.1
J C Tobin112.12161257.320.805
J Canavan213.9998788.039.1
J Cattigan50.992324811.012.675
J Cavanagh8-56.197096.714286153.3143
J Clark12.17585750.00.0
J Colgan16.91146850.00.0
J Colliver141.27620264.76923120.653847
J Conneely62.444255810.413.44
J Cooley232.0602927.45454558.329545
J Corbett77.3834966.524.858332
J Cornwall229.778425.024.25
J Cowley18.6644290.00.0
J Crane1-0.73315430.00.0
J Crowley3850.90332315.69270857.9328156
J Cullen95.20938634.2520.44375
J Culloty22.90137488.06.8
J D Benson98.2791614.2513.7875
J D Doyle21.647476221.010.300001
J D O'Reilly1-1.0893860.00.0
J D Smith1-2.132370.00.0
J Davies536.27557565.92307734.789425
J De Souza13.07220460.00.0
J Dinsmore3-0.438535063.04.7
J Doyle4431.15871075.72171938.186656
J Duern551.8850356.05555539.088889
J E Collins24.5162053.06.5
J E Moore18694.8328575.1937926.35194
J Egan2411.38793466.258.753332
J Elliott991.67943786.7448988.507142
J England114.02157455.025.789999
J F Egan26471.19500125.90173868.454859
J F McDonald852.05830848.08333312.827382
J Fahy1132.022245.9017868.46116
J Fanning60500.897919065.45974548.119474
J Farrelly110.4987490.00.0
J Fisher221.93003196.0952387.4738092
J Fortune13451.04449696.3080368.152068
J Garritty22401.05868715.87807047.6403146
J Gelabert Bautista42.5551919.66666716.933332
J Goldstein282.44668827.18518515.738887
J Gordon2641.20493765.5817498.692207
J Gormley1391.59071285.66666658.896738
J Greenall182.26076085.64705928.258825
J Guillambert60.97925063.89.2300005
J H Bowman90.71050864.6257.5999994
J Halliday1315.691440.00.0
J Hamilton183.78801065.411764629.126472
J Hart2801.15003575.813628.664929
J Haynes1782.04227786.977401311.867799
J Heffernan911.24988687.29.811666
J Hibberd2-2.76384746.04.1
J Hodson82.15784846.28571436.45
J Huxham10.643493650.00.0
J J Burke14773.99708825.38482420.658587
J J Dixon119.9605147.935.425
J J Doyle4451.26915235.76351368.54674
J J Insole202.15745783.842105211.426316
J J Slevin8838.4107266.33446732.164536
J Joyce21.72705847.09.150001
J Jr.128.6742624.81818216.795454
J Kane144.45858867.461538324.703846
J Kennedy4615.3256895.488888743.33
J Kerse118.9441070.00.0
J Kington3837.38987876.07853437.228
J Kocman1-2.74821470.00.0
J L Cullen15912.4719068.32278449.30254
J L Joyce80.897280710.09.328572
J Lyons11.1434250.00.0
J M Allen25.92034155.013.5
J M Andrews255.5901175.62524.53333
J M Colgan2-8.7559055.012.25
J M Conneely352.1472377.588235414.707353
J M Davies12065.9156445.80580930.36204
J M Maguire6073.86070754.231023319.202732
J M Moore8325.3429237.434416328.793324
J M O'Dwyer51.95298615.012.45
J M Sheridan1891.38165887.2553198.064896
J Mackay693.39937648.17647116.642645
J Maguire135.1699293.666666716.020834
J McGarvey377.8404897.333333530.387499
J McGrath10063.93569024.851741320.343477
J Millman841.54098026.27710878.289759
J Mitchell1571.16575975.64743577.7153835
J Mogford1714.290988.937574.799995
J Moore1365.01498176.13333327.441484
J Moreira250.0989837654.04166654.7750006
J Mulvihill248.5063937.13043530.68478
J Murtagh220.21999816.0952388.633334
J Nailor2396.41069175.453781624.427519
J Nason190.047632525.94444479.288889
J Newman1-1.00801090.00.0
J Nixon45.05743034.666666530.566666
J Noonan1-2.32735440.00.0
J Nuttall43.09089857.024.983332
J O'Sullivan613.9640329.470.71
J Osborn171.36467796.93756.828125
J P Byrne2418.16711.01033.95
J P Elliott19.3071290.00.0
J P Fahy12212.64749626.37295110.928131
J P Holly24-0.859145468.82608725.926088
J P Kerse1-13.5453490.00.0
J P O'Brien1600.47024215.05031448.469976
J P O'Sullivan19511.7332668.20103147.016224
J P O'farrell111.6183470.00.0
J P O'Brien3240.71150485.3281738.04706
J P O'Sullivan13610.0607897.58518544.274067
J P O'farrell1369.78850.00.0
J P Shinnick601.6454169.15254210.602542
J P Spencer36260.929924375.52303468.080242
J P Sullivan38541.45993526.3620569.48991
J Palmowski35.0412758.041.9
J Parkes11.74134830.00.0
J Pemberton110.4041440.00.0
J Plouganou220.8448181.00.0
J Powell161.06416655.49.216666
J Quinn20581.42013256.656781710.494775
J R Barry2364.464288.0118.35682
J R Wildman172.44586186.562517.425001
J Resimont40.872493748.33333312.433333
J Reveley5334.70431384.80639125.20826
J Ricou66.12439738.223.759998
J Rogers202.1933686.526315713.557894
J Rosales23.044963813.020.8
J Rosario30.386184712.08.200001
J S McGarvey6875.5416837.416909729.137321
J Sheridan41.00158124.33333353.8333337
J Sherwood168.4264665.933333431.890003
J Shinnick23.097190914.027.35
J Spencer2750.993559365.83211667.1907396
J Stevenson37.7859557.563.775
J Sullivan3411.4224716.24411779.59574
J T Reid24.3659591.00.0
J Talamo21.136566213.018.1
J Tizzard1293.7806635.898437525.131252
J Tobin13.48040770.00.0
J Uys270.98656696.46153838.573078
J Velazquez30.3717829310.56.625
J W Farrelly2312.783247.036.284092
J W Kennedy11743.2856955.39727218.26871
J Wall45.0353514.333333523.833334
J Watson1211.30770915.3583337.2162476
J Wildman13.4366760.00.0
J Williamson610.9503836.832.21
J-P Guillambert1352.4496587.59701514.358205
Jack Budge81.5874296.8571438.7
Jack Collins114.209290.00.0
Jack Dinneen56.311094.517.7875
Jack Dinsmore161.13853966.28.583333
Jack Doyle1637.2255195.80864231.663277
Jack Duern4851.20957436.26033078.765189
Jack G Gilligan217.1941613.059.45
Jack George Gilligan113.5821840.00.0
Jack Gilligan82.00168325.5714297.042857
Jack Mitchell20401.19874555.09808737.4970684
Jack Osborn1641.93328566.2453999.269938
Jack Quinlan9994.47107175.141282626.227673
Jack Sherwood3823.42483355.14173220.756956
Jackie Ring18.6443480.00.0
Jacob Butterfield5261.5381736.68571429.3745
Jacob Clark130.94411658.010.75
Jacob Mitchell512.36465557.214.115998
Jacob Moore23.892988212.051.25
Jade Muggeridge1-0.874420170.00.0
Jake Greenall5674.7914515.206713726.761024
Jake Hodson1756.74449355.86206935.58936
Jake Holliday810.6500116.85714353.57857
Jake Payne273.12017776.692307513.348077
James Banks5895.47671845.1751726.590218
James Best13847.12059355.93275533.299946
James Bowen9913.8621094.480808318.898077
James Corbett3437.04273035.423976430.862862
James Cowley1973.71034.331632621.30409
James Davies216.435895.017.25
James Doyle40990.554098554.8621286.5170627
James Halliday76.727059410.052.25
James Hughes121.183990.00.0
James Huxham89.2826636.85714344.67857
James J Doyle5621.25603496.27094468.96596
James McDonald205-0.471054856.59313735.6147056
James Merrett210.94580813.069.45
James Nixon1788.0110754.89830525.846895
James O'Neill33.13393144.03.5
James O'Neill14.5075990.00.0
Jamie Bargary7885.0660935.38246523.597326
Jamie Gormley10831.05966785.7070248.061038
Jamie Hamilton8305.32721854.66827522.071636
Jamie Jones61.13466396.69.68
Jamie Kah101.4547665.8888895.7222223
Jamie Kyne21.92492.00.5
Jamie Moriarty14.7398340.00.0
Jamie Morris14.19908140.00.0
Jamie Parkes20.37554555.05.3
Jamie Spencer21.15962224.04.3
Jan Faltejsek756.04872375.986486433.929726
Jane Elliott10941.48918375.96248878.747563
Jason Dixon975.85734375.072916523.224482
Jason Hart32131.19294795.8493158.731986
Jason Mallon29.29773713.035.75
Jason Nuttall442.60339766.790697629.262789
Jason Watson16600.95867565.1356247.330689
Javier Castellano20.57798777.07.25
Jayne Farwell21.85907755.03.9
Jean Van Overmeire34.570775512.030.150002
Jeanne Kennedy121.5845640.00.0
Jeffrey Sanchez24.67220323.032.45
Jemma Marshall622.42246847.80327913.172132
Jennifer Dooly10.0172271730.00.0
Jenny Powell1871.55915376.40860210.641935
Jerry Horan212.1565785.07.25
Jessica Anderson110.87159736.97.59
Jessica Cooley1431.70626976.0492969.082746
Jessica Maye16.10739140.00.0
Jessica O'Gara219.11823311.031.95
Jessica Westgate11.20262150.00.0
Jim Crowley52371.05667575.3040497.1658683
Jim Culloty14.71160130.00.0
Jim Newsam18.76300050.00.0
Jimmy Derham1177.698766.6135.59001
Jimmy McCarthy266.7921947.036.084
Joanna Rossiter10.198776250.00.0
Joao Moreira21.45763025.01.25
Jody McGarvey1071.9982156.3333335143.87779
Joe Bradnam162.32534897.414.983333
Joe Colliver5974.9619894.72483224.354183
Joe Doyle9791.36957285.979558.674326
Joe Williamson1128.8973035.72072126.665321
Joel Belbin25.7190551.00.0
Joel Rosario29-0.414433727.0357145.2642856
Joey Haynes22371.54790236.45706610.367848
John Cullen18.4417720.00.0
John Dawson99.9809575.7530.631248
John J Fitzpatrick12214.0802468.80991746.157845
John Lawson36.317517812.540.325
John Storey27.55302437.015.7
John Velazquez22-0.161557459.2380957.25
John Winston288.9643327.03703742.301853
Johnny Mulligan112.2050480.00.0
Johnny Murtagh1850.076655895.4456525.7359343
Jonathan England6057.29544165.127483429.782167
Jonathan Fisher2261.68972596.169.53089
Jonathan Moore2021.18550494.75621919.850498
Jonathan Steele111.1112060.00.0
Jonathan Willetts92.65980866.37513.03125
Jonathon Bewley3225.9614775.383177831.028807
Jonjo O'Neill Jr.2525.38264854.394422519.156176
Jonjo O'Neill Jr.2382.15520674.20675114.526583
Jordan Hibberd302.2217237.03448312.975861
Jordan Nason2141.81973617.53990610.92512
Jordan Taylor24.160423317.020.55
Jordan Uys2001.63138036.412060310.242212
Jordan Vaughan3791.2180856.2698418.625666
Jordan Williams134.7888295.666666528.508333
Jordon McMurray152.31506567.14285712.939285
Jose Ortiz5-1.23812414.02.7625003
Jose Valdivia Jr42.04789646.09.166667
Joseph Akehurst252.18659235.541666526.9375
Joseph Cornwall1078.9801635.28301937.383965
Joseph Lyons21.86693383.05.5
Joseph O'Brien1210.47977394.6083337.269582
Joseph O'Brien200.76960584.78947356.0289474
Joseph Palmowski544.76429136.132075327.970755
Joseph Young31.37894447.09.075
Josephine Chini1-2.28468320.00.0
Josephine Gordon29061.24924295.8130818.970558
Josh Baudains560.467132245.9090918.320909
Josh Doyle5181.06836186.2069638.150201
Josh Quinn1931.60419296.73958359.788541
Josh Wall915.68516.21111133.24832
Joshua Browning31.20836135.04.9
Joshua Bryan7100.506100835.29901276.627151
Joshua Crane40.80598264.04.2000003
Joshua Moore9845.0088295.043743624.4938
Joshua Thorman11.71039580.00.0
Julie Burke2181.74460546.87557610.648678
Julie-anne Cumine20.89869312.00.5
Justin Houlihan1-9.4051510.00.0
Justin Newman483.34525756.297872516.305319
K A Kelly1-5.5500030.00.0
K A Quinn1291.81169197.101562512.167188
K Baker121.54381248.63636411.122727
K Begley250.992794936.41666658.037501
K Brogan5911.5314558.13793143.943115
K Brouder412.04420911.66666740.566666
K Burke5168.7355212.25302.275
K C Sexton5214.77795747.51923130.33121
K Currie10.62723540.00.0
K Darcy58.4925948.559.8375
K Darley21.36763389.07.55
K Desormeaux20.224769596.04.75
K Donoghue164.2294976.222.693333
K Dowling2-1.60469064.04.8
K Edgar225.5912485.666666524.959524
K Fallon7581.33219646.844121510.751514
K Fox961.20253576.0210538.10526
K G Steyn15-0.01589050312.14285810.153572
K Gallagher20.863460548.04.2
K Ghunowa24.5662083.03.75
K Harrison30.726567574.03.125
K Ikezoe60.261061345.25.45
K J Brouder3155.119096.41082827.244728
K J Dowling54.4329888.021.55
K J Leonard17481.66088957.951917611.05855
K J Manning25871.37754216.56844579.381813
K James786.04163176.363636535.915604
K Johnson487.45538575.51063829.953192
K Jones193.86952784.055555314.824999
K K Hennessy2682.1699049.13108613.5123625
K K Woods163.85297684.666666524.713335
K Kenny42.13498697.04.2833333
K Latham2541.3668926.75494059.43301
K Leahy61.72504949.612.0199995
K Leonard931.50013888.1413049.64402
K Lundie391.33934946.84210549.832893
K M Donoghue5267.02854876.841904632.11093
K Manning951.27182277.35106379.704253
K McEvoy1200.317736125.29411755.3109236
K Mercer124.3463583.90909114.540909
K Milczarek112.9822227.415.685002
K Moore194.1026196.530.366665
K Moriarty90.80454385.54.6
K O'Farrell103.7055654.88888918.483332
K O'Neill2821.58749716.2740217.8946643
K P Darcy489.4517611.1276649.68219
K P Gallagher292.905849710.07142816.319643
K P Moriarty1592.37488488.82911414.227297
K Quinn31.0474935.011.3
K Raybould160.72502425.2666674.5533338
K Reidy14.14475250.00.0
K Renwick4535.1825554.922566424.271791
K Scallan313.5611528.592.625
K Schofield341.30908235.66666657.145455
K Sexton168.9412767.26666730.41
K Shea21.85461045.08.25
K Shoemark8251.0418535.83495149.02009
K Smith27.9265678.0106.5
K Stephens30.45961764.06.775
K Stott1840.92363145.1693996.179508
K T Maher36.332837610.518.55
K T Noonan2-1.513229410.011.4
K T O'Neill11081.39596566.17073159.701259
K T O'Neill20051.23214526.14820349.27606
K Tinkler12.06654360.00.0
K Tobin17.17073060.00.0
K Tosaki104.63908247.1111116.788889
K W De Oliveira12.91342160.00.0
K Whelan1013.9386179.55555552.0
K Woods414.48201854.522.54375
K Yeoman8810.4740215.264367623.351725
Karen Kenny982.18871368.95876311.535568
Karen Moore22.23394011.00.0
Karen Reidy273.940513610.84615422.71154
Kate Hassett1-0.34497070.00.0
Kate Leahy1001.24655456.46464638.518179
Katelyn Young33.902328510.521.675001
Katherine Begley2741.20856545.84249078.2509165
Katherine S O'Brien60.569488510.214.530001
Katherine S O'Brien82.63455212.42857223.914286
Katia Scallan122.11716567.363636512.936364
Katie Dowson56.15103910.017.0375
Katie O'Farrell1954.922166.788659623.912884
Katie O'Farrell1646.7968496.687116624.91258
Kayleigh Stephens122.28380584.636363510.313636
Keelan Baker792.0708587.333333512.499358
Keely Phillips10.457946780.00.0
Keith Donoghue1-1.48101810.00.0
Kelly Harrison892.0494697.272727511.850567
Kelvin Keane22.8215188.015.5
Kenegan Deniel1-0.770416260.00.0
Kerrie Raybould451.5443365.4090915.020455
Kevin Darley11.53079220.00.0
Kevin Dowling412.6623555.115.183751
Kevin Jones4355.66424045.444700225.927525
Kevin Lundie3942.23096.208651510.395416
Kevin Stott19630.981195455.5076457.316744
Kevin Thomas Coleman420.65119213.096.9
Kielan Woods12073.94198274.7752921.362638
Kieran Ryan132.9080350.00.0
Kieran Schofield3041.39675846.75247539.976741
Kieran Shoemark11541.06764635.7077198.510313
Kieren Fox11801.2877556.20441068.64872
Kieron Edgar4595.23294265.417030323.560059
Kieron Fallon1631.29455466.209876510.481553
Killian Hennessy491.45087655.93758.57604
Killian McCarthy610.0132294.810.34
Killian Moore3657.67694575.920329634.758087
Kim Tinkler12.06654360.00.0
Kimberley Van Der Vegt42.249160810.66666719.166666
Kirsty Campbell18.8950810.00.0
Kirsty Milczarek1581.04487676.3121029.666561
Kitty Fitzpatrick14.15522770.00.0
Kristin Stubbs21.6168694.02.85
Kyle Currie182.14550356.64705910.308825
L A McKenna2204.538466.82191827.557074
L Alexander9-0.158792293.8759.16875
L Allpress11.47672270.00.0
L Aspell594.4621246.1206930.593967
L Bacon3-0.01003519710.55.2
L Barry172.13568437.37511.578125
L Betts92.65949137.37513.9125
L Beuzelin30.822036744.55.375
L Byrne1-0.096557620.00.0
L Carson20.250907912.011.599999
L Catton111.08200075.76.37
L Coughlan181.67703575.6470597.697059
L De Souza191.17951626.44444478.055555
L Dempsey348.2767367.303030532.04091
L Dettori23000.294133664.94258366.689896
L Edmunds1171.06764395.76724156.363792
L Edwards276.67383435.76923136.83846
L F Roche1852-12.2323937.831982614.099653
L Flynn34.55705814.058.05
L Gardner15-0.200988775.21428619.939287
L Garoghan31.8516773.58.625
L Gilligan215.614713.019.0
L Gordon37.0907445.552.275
L Hall12.58686070.00.0
L Harvey42.16564756.66666657.0
L Heard4186.61560256.17266233.275517
L Helmecka24.22604376.05.05
L J Sole2-1.1165391.00.0
L Jones1331.77122316.93939410.473488
L Kelly30-1.07476153.620689612.806897
L Keniry3781.4730576.27320969.177738
L Leadbitter61.13959511.413.06
L Lewis-Salter21.95432669.07.5
L Lynch31.12298834.59.825
L Mayor371.92028446.833333512.200001
L McAteer90.85629446.3754.79375
L McKenna59.2339967.7532.203
L Mcniff721.64401447.295774510.314788
L Morris88671.13120565.5332738.025113
L Murtagh193.28798684.666666517.047222
L Newman41.54157836.08.95
L P Aspell26893.60683325.344866319.345072
L P Dempsey8696.2404527.88364131.48421
L P Flynn3623.21515510.88571578.538574
L P Gilligan1966.28356747.394871731.515127
L P Keniry39841.51446216.1805179.614096
L P Ryan18.2745820.00.0
L Pearson41.22293475.66666655.883333
L Philipperon10.7678070.00.0
L Pike31.46992496.09.425
L Quinlan1894.48254786.164893624.506922
L Roche942.17880188.75268813.86774
L Rowe15.1187440.00.0
L Stanford180.29848846.17647086.2617645
L Steade14.4329720.00.0
L Stephens682.792589.0273.43
L Steward861.07982437.482352710.475292
L Stones133.69896944.7521.766668
L T McAteer1391.49378147.63768110.882969
L Tarentaal11.93206020.00.0
L Todd20.294570928.07.1
L Topliss64.5139084.225.0
L Treadwell7204.94985965.287925.219255
L Vickers7187.104168.333333184.10834
L W Browne200.81008479.4210539.810525
L Walsh2-0.336700441.00.0
L Williams22-0.042239626.14285719.707144
Lamorna Bardwell95.10886510.2529.40625
Laura Barry372.00372156.72222239.351389
Laura Coughlan2011.24399846.2559.149752
Laura Pearson811.95056686.6759.891875
Laura Pike221.7620536.09523810.209524
Laura Simpson22.1590694.09.2
Lauren Haigh3-0.071347561.50.75
Lauren Steade254.63505948.16666721.87708
Leah-Anne Avery81.75729275.06.1214285
Leanne Ferguson153.74095186.08.942858
Lee Byrne82.91818249.42857211.978572
Lee Cosgrove418.0187454.333333518.85
Lee Edwards7777.0616775.56443332.544918
Lee Newman601.42558637.2372888.533898
Lee Shanahan1-5.5159150.00.0
Lee Topliss1782.6121396.58192112.227403
Lemos De Souza1591.57244326.3544310.044305
Lenka Helmecka14-1.44350336.9230778.692307
Leroy Lynch213.2349348.09.3
Levi Williams681.94066726.940298612.498505
Lewis Edmunds12641.2057365.7838487.3225365
Lewis Gordon744.59924465.73972627.624659
Lewis Stones1424.2827445.71631225.01951
Lewis Walsh282.78786136.518518413.096295
Liam Doran210.975352354.255.7
Liam Gilligan220.12068210.0100.75
Liam Jones14871.5822616.442126810.606313
Liam Lewis-Salter15-0.443450935.3571435.7
Liam McKenna126.959930.00.0
Lisa Allpress11.85394290.00.0
Lisa Collins10.380599980.00.0
Lisa Todd10-0.80244227.1111118.716666
Lizzie Kelly4222.79519464.517814617.833721
Lorcan Murtagh4965.4786964.993939422.231403
Lorcan Williams2774.65200044.90579720.396559
Lorcan Wyer18.2923580.00.0
Lorenzo Atzori50.825628646.759.187501
Louis Beuzelin181.52289776.41176467.370588
Louis Garoghan142.2544986.53846177.4999995
Louis Steward9250.94738945.66883138.482912
Louise Burnell214.1653379.020.45
Louise Day42.51617439.33333312.25
Lt Col Erica Bridge96.2529434.2513.825001
Luca Morgan535.04541834.807692522.383654
Lucy Alexander7465.67455865.163758323.512201
Lucy Gardner4295.04162745.439252427.477158
Lucy K Barry1193.31064086.296610413.731357
Lucy McLernon14.9808350.00.0
Ludovic Philipperon2-1.45504765.023.3
Luke Bacon230.230259785.9090917.4681826
Luke Carson70.063167034.33333355.808333
Luke Catton951.42428086.0744689.194149
Luke Harvey73.50142247.013.699998
Luke Ingram55.7377557.530.9375
Luke Leadbitter602.15557487.88135611.709322
Luke Rowe162.5790956.333333511.3933325
Luke Watson116.1564640.00.0
Lulu Stanford2201.79840595.9497729.13676
Lynda Tara Masterson44.7758378.33333311.55
Lynne McLoughlin210.7896191.00.0
M A Carr16.0596770.00.0
M A Cleere221.70659987.380952414.202382
M A Enright9795.6529547.446830327.080267
M A Gallagher4182.23507439.26858512.668468
M Adams32.79018524.52.65
M Alexander23.42099768.020.3
M Anderson44.94720844.33333358.516666
M Andrews143.37872966.538461730.492308
M Annan112.0553280.00.0
M Armson313.0317546.561.25
M Bailey31.76704414.520.375
M Baker94.52829845.62513.74375
M Bament13.16097640.00.0
M Banks119.5764470.00.0
M Barber1-3.80252080.00.0
M Barron39.10978.583.225
M Barry87.00721368.14285835.892857
M Bartley142.83317147.461538315.688462
M Barzalona4261.15874735.83529428.872475
M Bastyan135.11992844.666666521.216667
M Batchelor711.2283897.535.466667
M Beattie15.9073790.00.0
M Beaumont10.699996950.00.0
M Bedford23.20202645.012.2
M Bell48.59319710.66666734.083332
M Benson41.99680147.666666519.716665
M Berry16.155960.00.0
M Berto14.5913390.00.0
M Bethell11.21392820.00.0
M Biddick38.9299737.538.475
M Bird15.3590240.00.0
M Birkett73.32107668.83333312.158333
M Blundell22.202869410.07.55
M Bohan112.4468080.00.0
M Bolger222.57645346.09523819.754763
M Bowen55.074667.2511.4875
M Bowes17.8425750.00.0
M Bradburne111.11113815.935.165
M Branton125.2300720.00.0
M Brett1-4.98812870.00.0
M Brisbourne33.193036310.023.325
M Brogan10.88592530.00.0
M Brooke93.21529134.87523.3
M Brotherton271.70381886.0769238.525001
M Browne263.24458537.1617.892
M Buckley17.31576540.00.0
M Bullock143.1686196.013.373077
M Burchell214.60909312.093.05
M Burton114.6669310.00.0
M Butler126.81444037.18181832.55909
M Byrne1010.1054337.043.783333
M C Hussey5942.0231559.02698113.356635
M Cagney40.75291255.66666656.116667
M Carberry310.922633776.63333314.028337
M Carey1-5.2727050.00.0
M Carter12.73022460.00.0
M Carver50.217846683.516.625
M Cavanagh11.16458130.00.0
M Cawley62.92483526.024.460001
M Chadwick33.57398496.530.925
M Chaston12.5633240.00.0
M Clark27.9366998.041.25
M Cleere25.4843568.07.5
M Codd9-3.08253383.757.6499996
M Cole20.5793857610.010.85
M Coles20.9727592512.020.95
M Coll20.4946727810.06.6
M Collier51.22241063.53.275
M Comley114.6076050.00.0
M Cosham162.2882147.811.6
M Coumbe1581.82643886.573248410.904538
M Crate11.85326770.00.0
M Crawford6-1.38944245.823.029999
M Crawley15.8613130.00.0
M Crehan150.986372656.7142868.167857
M Crow20.25596624.010.5
M Cummins13.408020.00.0
M Cuthbert82.51907549.2857149.978571
M D Grant5007.1075185.787575233.36231
M D Jones12.0269470.00.0
M D Poynton4-0.3906555212.035.816666
M Dalton114.1274110.00.0
M Dando121.0986330.00.0
M Darcy1275.02143057.690476428.802782
M David113.2306980.00.0
M Davies-Thomas231.44671986.5909099.020454
M Dawson50.924516312.2513.937499
M De Souza-Wearen20.674980164.02.0
M Dean13.4706420.00.0
M Deegan7-0.996744454.020.566666
M Delage114.2004090.00.0
M Delahunt12.5659790.00.0
M Demuro280.817952456.66666657.314815
M Deniel53.07471787.2517.075
M Derham6-1.06846373.89.37
M Devine13.35395810.00.0
M Dixon20.341911323.05.25
M Dods90.47998816.6257.3062506
M Doe1-1.11529540.00.0
M Donworth13.39585880.00.0
M Dos Santos113.36591329.615.585001
M Dowling10.626495360.00.0
M Dowson23.9978988.012.55
M Doyle1-10.0878750.00.0
M Drowne1-10.2984310.00.0
M Dukes4-1.05348783.02.2666667
M Dunne4-2.82221988.33333328.349998
M Dunsdon32.34143334.02.8249998
M Dwyer30141.31280576.3262539.537718
M Easterby281.81777225.7037049.73889
M Eddery12.8766480.00.0
M Edwards112.84789135.718.09
M Ellingworth121.32858627.81818212.35
M Elvin126.739960.00.0
M Enright344.2155436.333333525.19697
M Evans16.00674440.00.0
M F Mooney1107.37155258.76146834.628914
M Fenton1981.84534037.16751311.833756
M Ferguson131.00502966.7513.370834
M Fernandes130.737372166.833333511.008332
M Ferris178.2875148.62552.509373
M Fielding31.55257674.59.375
M Findlay16.47660830.00.0
M Fitzgerald1-4.25569150.00.0
M Flanagan4-3.21919636.017.550001
M Flook20.209964756.032.8
M Fogarty248.1487498.39130439.68913
M Foley11.43104550.00.0
M Fox15.07943730.00.0
M Furnival21.86833953.09.25
M G Nolan7525.80984455.280958727.481565
M Gallagher332.28694568.5937510.204689
M Garner11.0318070.00.0
M Garven1-4.7229310.00.0
M Gault34.0308899.545.475
M George32.5775352.516.0
M Geran332.69484336.7812512.767189
M Ghiani61.69791035.06.63
M Gibbs28.64503518.084.5
M Gilbertson23.17856611.018.05
M Gillard66.1273756.641.25
M Glassonbury3-0.46000675.517.75
M Gleeson124.9828640.00.0
M Godfrey14.86865230.00.0
M Godwin781.22046285.9220787.9350643
M Goldstein6197.9131795.7330137.20858
M Goodwin12.84322360.00.0
M Gorman88.9743316.42857139.18571
M Greenwood30.251960751.51.25
M Gregory2-7.17805510.020.85
M Griffiths173.44184265.87527.875
M Guyon22-0.391837035.1428576.5119047
M Haddock13.3004380.00.0
M Halford324.2602298.41935420.951612
M Halley14.65634160.00.0
M Hamer511.4183414.025.0625
M Hamill4186.35371885.601918725.693874
M Hamilton95.0449556.552.256252
M Hammond1-0.101181030.00.0
M Hampson210.66876864.6513.967501
M Harding85.4450166.57142925.364286
M Harford27.07897959.014.400001
M Hark21.4644477.023.5
M Harley871.30026515.4767446.943604
M Harrington22.54885864.04.25
M Harris24.24861910.07.55
M Hawker101.15432135.88888927.73889
M Hawkins25.760261511.024.4
M Haynes11.24114990.00.0
M Heard142.97475864.461538315.957692
M Heneghan1-1.4297180.00.0
M Hesketh252.29365097.09.402083
M Hill23.07823949.07.3500004
M Hills72.54794656.333333510.866668
M Hogan1-10.6858220.00.0
M Hooper11.70449830.00.0
M Hopkins80.274000175.04.971429
M Hourigan1-0.63229370.00.0
M Hughes41.06339268.034.333332
M Humphrey112.3739010.00.0
M Hunt42.98166085.666666515.7
M Huskisson21.73005682.01.0
M Hussey262.75990829.6417.103998
M J Bolger4606.12796268.38997835.641697
M J Ferris18118.5801588.30555557.87333
M J J Murphy112.1135298.410.37
M J Kenneally382.34778027.837837715.416217
M J Lane10.110260010.00.0
M J McAlister474.78948975.260869538.458694
M J Quinlan3057.1447865.828947533.15099
M Jackson-Stops44.035064710.33333320.483334
M James84.3604075.71428622.949999
M Jeavons14.5027160.00.0
M Jenkinson161.9521180.00.0
M Johnson80.74876887.025.4
M Jones122.4009356.272727520.877272
M K O'Sullivan73.49085578.33333311.291667
M K O'Sullivan116.07769810.220.235
M Kavanagh13.09996030.00.0
M Keating29.50350957.020.3
M Kendrick121.58347837.028.831818
M Kenneally13.06764220.00.0
M Kerr22.69762423.02.55
M Kiely45.5639616.666666542.849995
M Kilgarriff23.90092471.00.0
M Killeen23.27085887.014.05
M King202.946137.315789730.839474
M Kinsella17.15580750.00.0
M Klug16.63577270.00.0
M Knox1-5.01023860.00.0
M L Melia252.46027459.08333313.5583315
M Lalor112.5669250.00.0
M Lane1610.905949656.51259.412498
M Lavery151.94461676.78571420.100002
M Law-eadie14.68217470.00.0
M Lawson100.107913596.33333356.883333
M Lees40.98468116.33333356.25
M Lerner1-1.23783870.00.0
M Llewellyn31.383844.07.625
M Locking32.36230733.05.125
M Lyons511.1312265.550.075
M M McDonagh147.808120.00.0
M M Monaghan5501.58613045.93078338.844539
M M O'Connor17.04908750.00.0
M Macdonald11.29352570.00.0
M Magee12.42091370.00.0
M Mahot1-4.4379580.00.0
M Margarson52.65306335.010.3375
M Marris14.4789580.00.0
M Martin37.4288236.021.0
M Mason241.47727725.08695655.265218
M Mathias20.731662756.08.8
M Matsuoka26.3064278.015.6
M Maxwell13.34439090.00.0
M McAlister3-3.390625.022.125
M McCain181.48907075.17647089.414706
M McCann12.67822270.00.0
M McClorey31.55816657.023.4
M McCutcheon11.19248960.00.0
M McDonagh22.3443681.00.0
M McGivern2-2.79503632.00.3
M McGuinness53.50280456.523.8875
M McIntyre624.4391333.213.8
M McLernon2-0.02273559611.011.0
M McMahon1-6.21960450.00.0
M McParlan99.9387126.62533.88125
M McSharry22.85518659.014.05
M Milburn12.57701870.00.0
M Miles24.38016510.032.25
M Miller37.48997911.040.3
M Millman211.76106585.355.355
M Mimmocchi14.85427860.00.0
M Mitchell33.33747867.094.875
M Moorcroft2-0.170433048.030.0
M Morgan44.11096957.666666538.25
M Morley17.6907960.00.0
M Mullins22-3.8107533.47619068.3023815
M Naseb180.90665655.8823537.314706
M Newcombe220.0936975.04.8
M Newmarch11.59851840.00.0
M Nicholls701.48463156.23188410.373915
M Nolan196.2800965.555555329.441664
M Noonan33.38575248.545.125
M O'Connell50.510421757.2512.728001
M O'Connor252.07937054.791666512.5
M O'Hare3-1.32772834.049.625
M O'Keeffe1-0.53488160.00.0
M O'Meara25.2969137.041.45
M O'Neill270.372009845.461538318.067308
M O'Reilly111.0565490.00.0
M O'connell1242.51780376.30081312.423173
M O'Connell1-2.52660370.00.0
M O'connell1511.96946386.51333339.7246685
M Orr11.83064270.00.0
M P Burke2518.5152337.80837.9726
M P Butler18310.2308087.719780436.559612
M P Flanagan1154.2040096.324561617.6136
M P Fogarty5175.7239416.643410725.95775
M P O'Connor173.53956588.757.071875
M P O'Connor231.93353697.95454558.011364
M P Sheehy491.57393487.72916658.541667
M P Walsh13543.73865635.853658721.553183
M Painting216.3325961.00.0
M Parker24.19444276.040.05
M Peacock25.27601610.024.1
M Pearce320.147335.558.0
M Peck72.92086676.666666514.033333
M Perrett1-2.79089360.00.0
M Peters24.09654245.022.25
M Pettis50.461475375.57.2375
M Pownall12.07662960.00.0
M Prendergast14.2039640.00.0
M Queally51.88637235.523.8875
M Quinlan1514.8507736.35714346.18214
M Reddington1-1.21174620.00.0
M Reilly27.349689512.046.25
M Richards1-0.846382140.00.0
M Rodd20.265533459.014.35
M Sainsbury14.73938750.00.0
M Santos11.6174850.00.0
M Savage2-12.7111979.018.6
M Sayer263.04576876.2411.708
M Schilder11.56975560.00.0
M Scott44.80927479.027.116667
M Shanahan121.3995360.00.0
M Sharpe20.669452674.05.05
M Skehan11.91561130.00.0
M Skipper14.2458650.00.0
M Smith412.13572145.47510.155001
M Smith-Maxwell10.237976070.00.0
M Sole115.1404420.00.0
M Stainton2421.98486267.05809113.47594
M Stanley119.6890410.00.0
M Stenson1-8.29513550.00.0
M Stephens30.74913796.55.8250003
M Stevens4-1.43894967.012.483333
M Still34.0878510.037.449997
M Stirling35.39060454.07.2000003
M Strawson16.30227660.00.0
M Sutherland1-2.31221770.00.0
M Swarbrick21.59597410.011.05
M Symes-Meineck12.88760380.00.0
M Teal10.17169190.00.0
M Tett32.99683384.59.675
M Thomas11.26959230.00.0
M Tissier1-4.21842960.00.0
M Todd133.92024876.333333522.191668
M Treneer13.44136050.00.0
M Tucker17.60160830.00.0
M Tudor3-1.02297461.00.0
M Tylicki38.4266165.025.75
M Voy15.00709530.00.0
M W Bowes7322.3885239.40277856.60001
M Wade1-9.5401610.00.0
M Waley-Cohen21.97631844.07.75
M Walker203.7696125.89473712.710527
M Walton231.6870555.636363510.581819
M Watson24.65728766.045.2
M Watts42.0700368.6666679.900001
M Waugh151.92665976.07142919.675001
M Weir10.532531740.00.0
M Welch90.61838197.016.5625
M Whitehead13.65031430.00.0
M Williams162.34532645.26666718.596668
M Wilson82.42588574.14285717.25
M Withey14.53842160.00.0
M Wonnacott20.352569587.07.3500004
M Wood104.1347716.777777716.905556
M Wright65.3707959.020.73
M Yardley25.70080574.05.0
M York44.05730446.333333520.966667
M Zahra101.10004733.22222232.2555554
MR A J Doyle2561.55742195.84313739.706667
Mairead Weathers1-5.3305360.00.0
Maj Felix Wheeler22.43191533.013.75
Major Harry Wallace157.02642632.78571449.167857
Manuel Fernandes1201.11368565.79831938.9319315
Marco Ghiani1480.144266134.93877555.4119034
Maria Quinlan17.779190.00.0
Marie Perrault60.918629944.03.4599998
Marina Hamilton46.3174025.012.066667
Mark Crehan1722.02918846.07017569.677776
Mark Marris910.7726717.545.793747
Mark Power10.851833340.00.0
Martin Dunne21.76711276.030.8
Martin Harley8460.91782215.41301776.6522017
Martin Lane16521.24108095.8522118.619887
Martin Leonard31.69957983.52.775
Martin Lynch19.3423310.00.0
Mary Tyner119.6048890.00.0
Maryline Eon10.1060485840.00.0
Mathew Still211.42877275.35.5575
Matt Cosham1552.15473156.467532612.319157
Matt Crawley160.7579055.73333329.93
Matt Griffiths5025.159665.097804525.660961
Matteo Pinna30.80786266.07.025
Matthew Batchelor1319.0937097.469230742.385376
Matthew Chadwick20.55666166.07.05
Matthew Hopkins1081.82961836.3084118.251046
Matthew Lawson1011.41118876.378.980498
Maurice Hartnett1-8.6795960.00.0
Maurice Linehan1636.160825.913580427.24576
Maurice McCarthy37.92159038.526.5
Max Kendrick3254.8990615.18209924.59259
Maxime Tissier1102.8143644.201834715.273854
Megan Carberry1891.49409686.14361710.907179
Megan De Souza-Wearen20.233009344.02.6
Megan Donovan1-9.1496280.00.0
Megan Ellingworth672.13217577.575757510.31288
Megan Nicholls6521.12996045.78648239.272349
Megan Whitehead71.5625965.512.258332
Melissa Thompson101.87395258.55555511.305556
Michael Byrne3017.6455975.86333335.3472
Michael Coles61.76062019.08.85
Michael Heard1993.61707076.11616226.261358
Michael Hills1071.86503536.86792477.8764143
Michael J M Murphy6511.16778835.9430778.118106
Michael Kenny10.181110380.00.0
Michael Mitchell115.2841640.00.0
Michael Murphy5-1.4277845.016.4375
Michael Pitt181.58837437.88235311.964707
Michelle Hamilton121.86191798.90909110.6
Michelle Payne2-2.93241885.05.8
Michelle Walsh20.275756847.017.0
Mick Kinane33.20498168.517.65
Mickaelle Michel13.04226680.00.0
Mihalis Xynos13.93078610.00.0
Mike Kenny20.619274145.07.25
Mike Smith1-0.070472720.00.0
Mikey Ennis1401.88360646.5251816.103962
Mikey Hamill17.09048460.00.0
Milly Naseb2731.77677555.92279438.662502
Mirko Sanna53.60417321.51.6875
Miss A B O'Connor543.27510334.547169715.201886
Miss A B O'Connor592.55329255.568965419.864653
Miss A Bell217.859586.627.0275
Miss A Bihari1-2.43948360.00.0
Miss A Broome325.0149754.551.0
Miss A Bush126.98175054.727272516.40909
Miss A Cawley161.50052555.26666721.176664
Miss A Chadwick12.19088750.00.0
Miss A Collier462.18068585.06666667.115556
Miss A D Law11.00071720.00.0
Miss A Dalton913.3275575.62537.575
Miss A Deniel793.15689736.628205310.866026
Miss A Fahey172.8297558.187545.584373
Miss A Foley1176.866369.8142.29001
Miss A Galliers-Pratt32.315231312.049.05
Miss A Goschen410.3428423.064.916664
Miss A J Clarke415.4484297.333333577.416664
Miss A K Phelan26.04355611.036.8
Miss A Keane49.7415899.33333329.950003
Miss A L Hutchinson21.341613813.014.75
Miss A L Murphy34.8911463.05.75
Miss A M Keighley14.0253450.00.0
Miss A M King101.89996416.666666534.08889
Miss A M Slack192.1450579.523.608334
Miss A M Slattery64.343732410.042.27
Miss A McCain2112.91506625.23333314.755477
Miss A McCormick11.57611080.00.0
Miss A McGregor46.02765665.666666525.833334
Miss A Mills142.18960556.07692317.303846
Miss A O'Brien170.979442367.257.615625
Miss A O'Sullivan171.83651557.12530.14375
Miss A O'Sullivan86.72506337.85714328.407145
Miss A P Banks33.4040632.520.125
Miss A Peck392.79750685.710526512.622369
Miss A Ryan13-0.394468466.66666656.275
Miss A S Turner31.13977567.532.875
Miss A Stevens195.10961443.944444420.997221
Miss A Stirling504.3854355.448979422.682655
Miss A Wallace32.38410454.05.85
Miss A Waugh2265.8457075.844444322.300665
Miss A Willmott22.35894787.021.25
Miss A-S Crombez57.110357811.046.875
Miss Abbie McCain118.9754330.00.0
Miss Aileen O'Sullivan1-13.2377930.00.0
Miss Aileen O'Sullivan29.7788244.017.95
Miss Alex Garven31.513346311.024.525
Miss Alexandra Wilson35.2720749.526.15
Miss Alice Haynes161.56968884.93333345.8400006
Miss Alice Kent24.9575359.09.2
Miss Alisa McClung310.3848926.037.275
Miss Amy Taylor62.20865757.411.590001
Miss Angela Barnes13.9015960.00.0
Miss Anna Hesketh2201.3043317.0182659.3952055
Miss Anna Malmenlid21.96115885.06.0
Miss Anne Eddery30.93472297.013.8
Miss Annie Yeager22.86169435.06.05
Miss Arabella Tucker64.5584965.69.940001
Miss B Bertiaux1-2.4549560.00.0
Miss B Guenet18.7079770.00.0
Miss B Hampson3013.7684065.3918.63783
Miss B Johnson243.55166659.78260918.713043
Miss B O'Neill421.0022439.092.18333
Miss B O'Neill239.64594311.0118.8
Miss B Weber18.0901260.00.0
Miss Barbara Guenet4-2.41477583.66666676.933333
Miss Becky Brisbourne353.65445265.911764614.24706
Miss Becky Butler133.30983576.512.287501
Miss Becky Smith4063.70254095.061728514.299754
Miss Bethany Baumgardner11.90714260.00.0
Miss C A Dods202.03195057.57894759.25
Miss C A Greenway262.18770076.08.544
Miss C Boxall73.3729637.333333512.958333
Miss C Cooper14.5244140.00.0
Miss C Daffy215.8736676.323.302502
Miss C Dun1219.6332684.454545539.31818
Miss C E Callanan28.3415836.032.75
Miss C F MacMahon63.49511226.219.240002
Miss C Haydon110.7111820.00.0
Miss C Jones15.10249330.00.0
Miss C L Fahey17.42236330.00.0
Miss C L Goodwin11.43279270.00.0
Miss C L Wills44.19047555.333333532.583332
Miss C M Berry62.55548365.411.429999
Miss C M Woods64.04175048.432.670002
Miss C Prichard54.580644.524.3875
Miss C R Crane3110.8682996.566666631.976665
Miss C Robinson122.58114893.04.7954545
Miss C Scott30.50092065.012.75
Miss C Stummer1-3.10932920.00.0
Miss C T Wyatt115.9579470.00.0
Miss C Tucker127.576080.00.0
Miss C V Annan73.5982127.333333530.558334
Miss C Walton3404.74075565.746312621.01489
Miss C Watling24.46075449.016.9
Miss C Weber1-2.09071350.00.0
Miss Camilla Swift62.2713288.09.79
Miss Carey Williamson82.57385834.010.378571
Miss Carly Scott82.35896255.42857111.542857
Miss Charlotte Evans25.45051578.029.3
Miss Charlotte Hawker4-20.8805776.666666521.85
Miss Charlotte Holmes13.71581270.00.0
Miss Chelsea Banham124.2702037.454545515.404544
Miss Cheyanne White32.743438711.523.0
Miss Chloe Peacock23.32184985.07.3
Miss Christina Buesa21.91880041.00.0
Miss Cindy Klinkenberg13.38008120.00.0
Miss Claudia Metaireau41.4513974.33333356.9833336
Miss D Hannaford23.42890936.022.2
Miss D Heggum1-2.64797970.00.0
Miss D Quinlan4-0.52403644.666666517.916666
Miss Danielle Smith65.67412335.610.5
Miss Dawn Henry114.2973480.00.0
Miss E A Lalor708.50593957.565217538.84203
Miss E Bushe94.747247.516.7125
Miss E Butterworth81.65623097.42857122.614286
Miss E Chamings47.94893657.333333524.283333
Miss E Chaston162.31290775.86666711.446667
Miss E Crossman314.77748612.041.55
Miss E Dunkley126.9786380.00.0
Miss E Dunne4219.623389.063.3
Miss E Easterby1512.04857355.27333357.5606666
Miss E Fullilove14.93881230.00.0
Miss E Harbour12.85382080.00.0
Miss E J Jones304.00382577.03448316.198277
Miss E J Sweeney40.97456744.016.933332
Miss E L Owen18.8507390.00.0
Miss E Macmahon13.26409910.00.0
Miss E McCutcheon318.4393478.26666634.685
Miss E Pickard25.319450410.032.5
Miss E Todd2161.90727894.767441715.245565
Miss Eilidh Grant10.6842880.00.0
Miss Eleanor Williams1-0.26751710.00.0
Miss Ella Smith243.66857365.391304511.386956
Miss Emily Bullock1172.30932435.93103469.216807
Miss Emma Bedford273.03295236.538461715.894231
Miss Emma Jack93.18852339.020.868752
Miss Emma Sayer2953.53309276.221088416.93822
Miss Emma Yardley1110.4555486.425.495
Miss F K Mullins4-1.01858524.666666510.2
Miss F McCourt16.32124330.00.0
Miss F McSharry151.80437225.7857146.5500007
Miss F Pullar10.334594730.00.0
Miss Frances Harper211.37101710.033.1
Miss Francesca Nimmo34.05608139.042.25
Miss G Andrews1704.68513154.4792918.644974
Miss G Benson4-1.38164524.034.833332
Miss G Cochrane43.91666419.015.666667
Miss G Ducker66.2585646.48.150001
Miss G Friswell122.11498645.45454558.177273
Miss G L Double32.28853876.012.450001
Miss G Loughnane15.7320860.00.0
Miss G Ryan414.7576837.32520.288748
Miss G Swan42.68699264.037.166668
Miss Georgia Henderson75.2124388.33333334.758335
Miss Georgia King62.31679277.811.99
Miss Georgina Sparkes13.79872130.00.0
Miss H Bethell423.33271036.29268315.868292
Miss H C Tucker44.36585244.666666521.0
Miss H Cuthbert315.0097179.025.25
Miss H Davies13.3815460.00.0
Miss H Doyle991.05886616.04081637.050509
Miss H Dukes672.70014385.69696958.070453
Miss H Geraghty1-0.082687380.00.0
Miss H Godfrey13.55429080.00.0
Miss H Heal184.6183677.013.929413
Miss H I Mullen13.87179570.00.0
Miss H L Bryce74.18777045.833333530.441666
Miss H Mooney5824.2171696.85964947.98246
Miss H Stuckey120.2338260.00.0
Miss H T Lees381.78152795.7567577.129731
Miss H V Knowles51.72055364.757.6125
Miss H Welch774.35778246.10526318.60921
Miss Hannah Gregory53.43657834.759.4625
Miss Hannah Lewis1910.0372134.222222324.683332
Miss Hannah Watson135.4869578.66666740.466663
Miss Hayley Moore502.4555955.44897949.279591
Miss Helen Cuthbert482.6913778.1702139.93085
Miss I Wirgman-neal10.54998780.00.0
Miss Immy Robinson84.33270263.285714419.071428
Miss Imogen Mathias302.51067235.68965537.1482754
Miss Isabel Williams1335.80353264.333333514.57235
Miss Izzie Marshall119.6463594.220.94
Miss J A Heneghan60.43774163.86.5
Miss J Buck71.58143175.333333513.558333
Miss J C Williams9-2.95194086.2519.387503
Miss J Coward74.5206922.54.1833334
Miss J Ferguson161.18414355.47.06
Miss J Foley212.32537118.091.0
Miss J Gillam172.84367374.755.6562505
Miss J Hughes39.3040979.580.875
Miss J I Bedi84.25085354.57142920.164286
Miss J Lambert1-2.91128540.00.0
Miss J M Cook514.13204537.2426.439007
Miss J M Mangan1339.464966.196969533.19773
Miss J M Olliver75.13578378.16666726.325003
Miss J Martensson19.3544620.00.0
Miss J Mason11.74511720.00.0
Miss J McLernon14-0.78799117.46153839.503847
Miss J Morrissey310.87711614.051.699997
Miss J Palmer-kimpton15.00033570.00.0
Miss J R Richards271.1143646.384615414.863463
Miss J Spinkova25.360000614.044.8
Miss J Townend351.56751064.588235413.532353
Miss J Walton803.47175845.582278321.484177
Miss J Welch45.04772210.33333338.0
Miss J Young316.8380838.060.5
Miss Jade Goodwin22.550052614.011.75
Miss Jane Mangan115.7982790.00.0
Miss Jennifer Harbison26.95068364.010.75
Miss Jennifer Pahlman94.86757337.511.86875
Miss Jennifer Powell60.966025053.84.1099997
Miss Jenny Carr15.9775850.00.0
Miss Jessica Llewellyn182.8468456.294117513.002942
Miss Jessica Macey11.6992950.00.0
Miss Joanna Mason3002.39971645.1471578.257357
Miss Jodie Hughes767.71694566.093333229.759333
Miss Joey Ellis62.87562069.416.15
Miss Josephine Banks1110.4137823.620.4
Miss Josie Elliot112.8262330.00.0
Miss Julia Engstrom81.41025646.2857146.9571433
Miss K A Randall36.45882211.528.025
Miss K A Smith31.21641298.013.875
Miss K Bannon15.5508730.00.0
Miss K Bryson72.80983852.511.166667
Miss K Evans910.2832166.2540.19375
Miss K Farrell2449.59485.068.25
Miss K Gregory1-0.463165280.00.0
Miss K Harrington1872.88679725.89247322.243284
Miss K J Harrison131.45170248.7524.583336
Miss K Kenwright11.28524780.00.0
Miss K L Adams113.02974725.911.38
Miss K Lyons707.5040045.202898537.326088
Miss K Mabon73.597562610.83333321.916664
Miss K Margarson502.97156887.693877714.428572
Miss K Markwalder25.480245.08.45
Miss K McGivern66.2037998.624.439999
Miss K Rowntree25.64787311.011.250001
Miss Kate Gowing3-1.0345562.55.25
Miss Katie Webb41.34934235.33333357.25
Miss Katy Brooks133.5659013.58333335.8166676
Miss Katy Lyons23.3443075.09.0
Miss Katy Squires24.40599067.044.1
Miss Kayleigh Rayner23.2134411.013.95
Miss Kerryanne Alexander31.91059886.015.025
Miss L A Hourigan612.83235226.830.959166
Miss L Allan57.8659156.2523.5
Miss L Bradstock88.8853687.42857149.878574
Miss L Brooke13211.89010055.18320637.446564
Miss L C Griffiths22.8776557.09.85
Miss L Dempster5-3.52849444.04.3875
Miss L Egerton16.6296690.00.0
Miss L Giesgen14.972870.00.0
Miss L Horner213.97233613.061.649998
Miss L K Hammond39.5934810.031.849998
Miss L L Jenkins1-2.5690460.00.0
Miss L Lindbjerg15.9667360.00.0
Miss L M Pinchin1092.96134664.629629619.198149
Miss L M Turner638.7239955.524.561287
Miss L Mager49.9596826.037.850002
Miss L Masterton16.49795530.00.0
Miss L McDermott16.59506230.00.0
Miss L Sanders6-2.5936499.020.88
Miss L Scott210.4162146.024.5
Miss L T Masterson24.13961812.063.0
Miss L West51.27897335.7514.275
Miss L Wheeler4-2.5711674.666666523.416666
Miss L Williams112.10513855.921.005001
Miss L Wilson682.23312196.014925511.67985
Miss Laura Fenwick120.9069520.00.0
Miss Laura Pearson61.83162066.610.370001
Miss Lauren Sanders510.6969097.552.412502
Miss Leanda Tickle13-4.7239913.518.366667
Miss Leanne Williamson25.76695256.028.55
Miss Lilli-Marie Engels11.98834990.00.0
Miss Lucinda Ticehurst232.9942936.0142.75
Miss Lucy Brown113.7928160.00.0
Miss M Bishop-Peck3-0.2672176.08.275
Miss M Blumenauer1-3.4916840.00.0
Miss M Bryant723.67120628.21126717.517607
Miss M Dabrowski68.8584258.632.94
Miss M E Spencer31.22057594.513.675
Miss M Edden323.95024136.741935314.604839
Miss M Fortune69.7340759.042.25
Miss M Haug13.62937930.00.0
Miss M Hooper47.5816046.040.983334
Miss M Kucharikova12.76024630.00.0
Miss M M Gannon21.834350610.064.25
Miss M M Leahy416.4087078.33333367.1
Miss M M McElligott1019.00188.77777854.272224
Miss M Mullineaux1202.72641427.521008513.836973
Miss M Nash-Steer41.2368249.33333316.783333
Miss M O'Sullivan702.10364446.69565222.182606
Miss M O'Sullivan5214.9482546.686274544.67647
Miss M Rollando11.16098020.00.0
Miss M Slamanig11.26151280.00.0
Miss M Stratton51.26632696.08.6625
Miss M Trainor18.0462040.00.0
Miss Madigan Patzelt55.4555428.012.525
Miss Maisie Sharp62.90303168.610.2300005
Miss Matilda Blundell2-0.649002114.016.85
Miss Maxine O'Sullivan74.5122523.03.3416665
Miss Maxine O'Sullivan13.3184890.00.0
Miss Megan Fox23.047042812.021.3
Miss Megan Harris28.01874216.048.75
Miss Megan Jordan32.11929587.012.700001
Miss Megan Trainor73.67774088.33333320.35
Miss Megan Wingrove14.61603550.00.0
Miss Millie Wonnacott634.24672274.54838716.81371
Miss Minty Bloss33.48843658.527.725
Miss Molly Presland14.57621770.00.0
Miss N A Barry66.15286811.064.1
Miss N Bennett314.70892810.086.025
Miss N C Hennessy3-2849.90339.0521.35
Miss N C Kelly53.7264397.2516.9125
Miss N Doyle197.09882078.22222234.574997
Miss N Fahey13-2.72388743.583333311.066667
Miss N Hayes30.811393741.00.0
Miss N Kerslake40.56401064.016.0
Miss N McCaffrey12.10839840.00.0
Miss N Nolan1-3.85946660.00.0
Miss N P Delaney2-1.69727339.059.75
Miss N Sayer14.1022490.00.0
Miss Natalie Parker347.4826523.57575759.472728
Miss Nell McCann22.686424310.016.05
Miss Nicole Schlatter29.6193089.046.8
Miss Nicole Wright82.46959698.71428612.742857
Miss Nora Hagelund Holm13.93462370.00.0
Miss Nynke Schilder31.77211518.57.775
Miss P Elvin2832.0160648.6296374.50369
Miss P Glanville119.9673325.430.240002
Miss P Hermansson14.7244720.00.0
Miss P Jeffrey41.089683510.050.666668
Miss P Skipper56.13523868.514.425
Miss Paige Hopper63.62891139.813.67
Miss Phillipa Tutty142.94345974.9230778.730769
Miss R A Traynor2-3.570175210.025.25
Miss R Dagge510.1835287.519.8375
Miss R Dudfield14-1.09089665.92307712.507692
Miss R Heptonstall7-0.300749633.03.3500001
Miss R Hill205.06530676.89473719.310528
Miss R Howarth23.321838412.034.8
Miss R Leyshon37.60152676.040.875
Miss R M Taylor92.95471627.8758.43125
Miss R McIntyre44.05881111.66666723.35
Miss R O'Neill2-10.03642.01.25
Miss R Sharpe54.69067679.2515.3875
Miss R Smith124.99858246.363636518.204546
Miss R Waterson13.06874080.00.0
Miss Rachel Davies42.56612018.66666710.366667
Miss Rachel Huskisson42.51439676.333333515.349999
Miss Rachel King112.44755177.513.205
Miss Rachel Sweeney110.7347870.00.0
Miss Rachel Taylor132.9885169.58333318.554167
Miss Robyn Gray14.4022980.00.0
Miss Rose Grissell130.1596070.00.0
Miss Rosie Margarson132.34984426.416666511.091667
Miss Rosie Turner213.1127625.043.75
Miss S A Coll160.8739765.06666666.1033335
Miss S A Grassick22.5786827.09.75
Miss S A Trotter35.0726577.012.4
Miss S Ahern1014.43130546.1524.348503
Miss S Brotherton3902.00081924.8380467.411185
Miss S Davison881.17348536.620697.9425273
Miss S Dempsey27.57687413.019.8
Miss S Doyle93.68751747.62514.69375
Miss S E Dods241.3652566.1739138.61087
Miss S Gavin24.3426219.015.75
Miss S Kelk21.95075993.010.0
Miss S L Bowen874.4565375.767441717.476744
Miss S L Klug610.2499576.050.02
Miss S L Walker114.9125210.00.0
Miss S Larkin143.89001355.92307720.542307
Miss S Lynam103.90738829.11111116.455555
Miss S M Doolan386.08986475.75675720.89189
Miss S McGrath212.63127911.0131.25
Miss S O'Brien370.217339384.61111111.680556
Miss S O'Brien242.5743394.65217412.704349
Miss S Peacock134.9838867.333333517.45
Miss S Rippon25.998817.079.75
Miss S Sharratt119.8706360.00.0
Miss S Stevens223.21133335.38095248.430952
Miss S Vermeersch10.432418820.00.0
Miss S Whittle211.3223278.079.0
Miss Sally Davison16.15834050.00.0
Miss Sally Randell62.9930242.26.45
Miss Samantha Pugh41.75236516.666666510.716667
Miss Sarah Ann Williams41.30480778.6666679.433333
Miss Shae Edwards24.915336613.021.400002
Miss Shannon Watts231.9026596.6818187.1113644
Miss Silja Storen23.7318047.011.55
Miss Siobhan Miller83.06750826.09.45
Miss Sophie Smith742.42945675.41095910.763012
Miss Sophie Trevena15.2244570.00.0
Miss Susannah Gill111.1013490.00.0
Miss T A Maguire1-0.066299440.00.0
Miss T Eyston410.1861115.047.666668
Miss T Morrissey11.72221370.00.0
Miss T Murray1-8.1760710.00.0
Miss T Quail36.32203153.045.0
Miss T Sutherland1-2.31221770.00.0
Miss T T Daly2529.848637.01097.5
Miss T Worsley977.5694625.458333529.189589
Miss Tannya Bagoban143.0709367.76923111.715384
Miss Tia Phillips1-0.057220460.00.0
Miss V Barr155.95490935.71428615.949999
Miss V Wade250.91496165.791666523.360418
Miss Victoria Casey15.2132490.00.0
Miss W Gibson411.9917138.66666712.933333
Miss Zoe Harris30.36294812.51.1
Miss Zoe Lilly71.38757437.07.116667
Mitch Godwin7592.00029546.017150410.043596
Mitchell Bastyan3264.95892954.99692323.180609
Mlle A Rosa11.55462650.00.0
Mollie Phillips101.86401986.555555315.533334
Molly King322.75917675.96774211.129031
Morgan Cole391.72157977.511.611844
Mr A Anderson1268.18695.72828.240406
Mr A Barlow110.9108890.00.0
Mr A D Bustin16.27963260.00.0
Mr A Dean13.4706420.00.0
Mr A E Kinirons10.096923830.00.0
Mr A Edwards1074.55067544.641509520.649529
Mr A French262.95486956.047.3360004
Mr A Gasnier112.7472230.00.0
Mr A Guerin62.40661365.835.260002
Mr A H Wells146.44977248.69230755.66923
Mr A Hark185.6054677.941176427.158825
Mr A Harvey121.5433350.00.0
Mr A J Alonso24.17414864.05.25
Mr A J Berry2724.298637.577.08654
Mr A J Findlay349.077777.21212144.93485
Mr A J Fitzgerald119.2940370.00.0
Mr A J Fox6622.4945327.492307751.806168
Mr A J Hyland26.2473458.039.25
Mr A Jones71.0890356.33333357.475
Mr A M J King11.11126710.00.0
Mr A M Keane413.9084898.044.183334
Mr A M King307.1222978.20689746.74655
Mr A McMahon321.36172064.1612917.119352
Mr A Michael36.8641976.539.175
Mr A Murphy2156.032336.2589.229996
Mr A P Fahey113.25565817.748.72
Mr A P Kelly1910.6866398.66666724.63889
Mr A P MacAuley67.09109511.030.219997
Mr A Rawlinson81.27406316.4285718.171429
Mr A Ryan152.24284637.2857147.75
Mr A Sinnott210.1766439.061.5
Mr A Smullen119.2471620.00.0
Mr A Stronge1-9.3387450.00.0
Mr A T Duff73.31281834.333333520.4
Mr A T Feeney112.2018740.00.0
Mr A T O'Connell36.97987910.534.475
Mr A T O'Connell111.4406590.00.0
Mr A Voy349.5730626.81818238.216667
Mr A Williams213.3768779.048.75
Mr A Wright4-1.14721683.018.85
Mr Aaron James72.62983167.33333358.683334
Mr Aaron Rid86.57650766.71428623.65
Mr Adam Elias62.55302932.01.51
Mr Adam Lavergne112.2425840.00.0
Mr Adam O'shea11.37953190.00.0
Mr Adam O'shea35.694877.518.4
Mr Aidan Macdonald157.4326164.42857113.95
Mr Ailbe Ryan327.0469679.079.0
Mr Alan King212.97238511.011.65
Mr Alex Chadwick707.90620665.71014535.946377
Mr Alex Edwards644.0720514.444444714.852381
Mr Alex Ferguson1713.19220786.341176518.171768
Mr Alexander Fielding2310.3875484.68181815.806818
Mr Alfie Jordan11.51232910.00.0
Mr Andrew McBride41.62324338.33333310.383334
Mr Angus Cheleda262.22523674.0825.512
Mr Anthony Fox327.6391866.09677427.138712
Mr Anthony O'neill811.8447813.285714414.364286
Mr Anthony O'neill13.30756380.00.0
Mr Antonio Ferramosca15.8564760.00.0
Mr Ashley Obrey17.77549740.00.0
Mr B Brackenbury78.9179475.666666518.683334
Mr B C Brindley10.90916440.00.0
Mr B Campbell133.880950.00.0
Mr B Carver463.2625474.71111119.723333
Mr B E Clark160.7550660.00.0
Mr B F Brabazon321.6007448.028.875
Mr B Furnival96.50680545.12517.63125
Mr B G Crawford304.64652165.517241527.36724
Mr B Gibbs296.9987274.32142918.3125
Mr B Hill4-0.288890845.012.183333
Mr B Inglis12.06607060.00.0
Mr B J Walsh813.5486327.42857153.414284
Mr B J White74.1925428.83333341.641666
Mr B James393.6653955.710526512.9
Mr B Lawless132.2171837.7527.650002
Mr B M Brooks37.1408643.54.85
Mr B M Linehan2811.0639446.74074138.101852
Mr B M Morris17.12167360.00.0
Mr B McDonagh11.05862430.00.0
Mr B O Walsh1313.3092877.023.675001
Mr B O'Neill1695.30952936.03571427.188395
Mr B O'Neill1094.62482266.333333528.402319
Mr B O'Shaughnessy23.82030498.031.75
Mr B P Fahey28.6174773.020.0
Mr B Paris-Crofts487.9733626.340425536.421276
Mr B R Jones1334.02844864.62121222.733713
Mr B Rivett2-2.4931643.02.0
Mr B Roberts85.1327624.012.392858
Mr B T Treanor154.3523058.07142822.789288
Mr B Treneer27.8743447.029.0
Mr B W Harvey1215.9139669.27272771.00909
Mr Ben Bromley10.67060090.00.0
Mr Ben Clarke4-4.21186077.666666520.6
Mr Benedict Shaw32.10227471.58.0
Mr Benjamin Stephens214.47374967.0518.150002
Mr Byron Moorcroft258.025556.041666543.693745
Mr C A Jones921.65531776.25274711.149999
Mr C Abernethy1073.5327.777777741.277775
Mr C Alexander18.6006470.00.0
Mr C Barber65.4947896.618.869999
Mr C Bewley346.5694025.24242430.85303
Mr C Bickers Price74.2916266.035.383335
Mr C Blake116.6790920.00.0
Mr C Carroll33.6376758.518.75
Mr C Coste229.874365.024.25
Mr C Cullinan65.51789867.834.35
Mr C Cully312.09492511.557.875
Mr C D Walsh16.2324830.00.0
Mr C Dawson55.6276373.515.2125
Mr C Deutsch6-1.55090083.419.75
Mr C Dowson344.15816454.303030514.631819
Mr C Fahy13-2.0154764.33333359.758332
Mr C Grant110.2834470.00.0
Mr C Griffin111.248230.00.0
Mr C Houlihan512.7584178.2555.5
Mr C J Byrne521.7845048.7590.8875
Mr C J Coonan416.86101513.054.95001
Mr C J D Rawdon-Mogg79.4585098.029.091665
Mr C J Daniels64.31651835.630.6
Mr C J Gorman614.90030714.678.16
Mr C J Miller617.1637883.627.310001
Mr C J Orr2892.94595816.559027723.797918
Mr C J Robertson85.3626258.14285825.357143
Mr C J Shine915.8177819.7569.375
Mr C J Sweeney153.58450415.28571411.564285
Mr C J W Furness55.03834253.2512.7625
Mr C Jewell31.56935127.013.775
Mr C Kiernan13.07060240.00.0
Mr C L Murphy2914.7501548.96428643.148212
Mr C M Collins563.7788836.527272725.9
Mr C M Healy2112.1468649.1553.9175
Mr C M Murphy420.90565396.658536412.685366
Mr C M Quirke1-2.3885650.00.0
Mr C M Smith353.1698445.02941212.6705885
Mr C McCormack129.7571685.272727530.513636
Mr C McGivern85.0198868.039.521427
Mr C McSweeney89.4702973.08.142858
Mr C Mooney15.58087160.00.0
Mr C Motherway3124.6007027.660.368336
Mr C N Costello522.1900339.25132.9125
Mr C O'Keeffe221.077569.0131.75
Mr C O'Keeffe112.660980.00.0
Mr C R Taylor2-5.4205325.015.1
Mr C Rabbitt27.755874611.026.449999
Mr C S McGuinness1-14.602890.00.0
Mr C W Fennessy1310.3306985.583333520.516666
Mr C W McCormack316.46874415.0104.5
Mr C West118.6799160.00.0
Mr Cai Williams74.36915168.66666735.141666
Mr Callum McBride46.88029867.333333523.916666
Mr Cameron Hillhouse10.378303530.00.0
Mr Cameron Wadge237.3820194.363636519.199999
Mr Caoilin Quinn210.6252523.014.0
Mr Charles Buckle22.26930246.020.75
Mr Charles Clover64.71333463.87.7699995
Mr Charles O'Shea35.58952863.012.75
Mr Charles O'Shea49.246465.024.533333
Mr Charlie Case74.3241235.333333538.083332
Mr Charlie Dando1010.067453.111111218.25
Mr Charlie Davies133.42919687.416666541.1375
Mr Charlie Marshall109.1033027.11111134.605556
Mr Charlie Pike811.0572867.044.55714
Mr Charlie Sprake23.7352797.037.8
Mr Chris Martin193.42534117.333333512.583334
Mr Ciaran Fennessy15.3464050.00.0
Mr Colin Quinlan55.50379667.2533.6625
Mr Connor Mains14.74653630.00.0
Mr Connor Wood207.581296.684210316.092106
Mr Corey McGivern13.6007690.00.0
Mr D A Mulcahy17.92236330.00.0
Mr D Allen249.9074058.86956554.38261
Mr D Bartlett64.89536510.442.219997
Mr D Cherriman126.9549870.00.0
Mr D Cottle13.06811520.00.0
Mr D Crean136.73951969.33333341.316666
Mr D Delahunt3410.0615576.515151531.850002
Mr D E Browne9267.897467.87532.1875
Mr D E Finn118.7531280.00.0
Mr D E Phelan19.346680.00.0
Mr D Edwards334.4219453.7187519.178125
Mr D G Lavery2334.31727466.78448329.704744
Mr D G Whelan65.3110077.832.510002
Mr D Gannon514.7265576.573.5
Mr D Gittins417.1185194.666666552.36667
Mr D H Dunsdon453.67025145.18181811.988636
Mr D Hannig12.67213440.00.0
Mr D Holmes614.0080984.436.8
Mr D I J Andrews183.39200265.294117539.152935
Mr D J Benson1424.9739337.5815629.974825
Mr D J Boland1-2.76086430.00.0
Mr D J Byrne414.11545910.33333349.88333
Mr D J Cogley322.6302495.581.75
Mr D J Foster3-4.47033711.030.575
Mr D J Hagan29.20046210.076.5
Mr D J McConville86.80058677.28571440.214287
Mr D J Mullins9913.75042756.066666621.584265
Mr D J O'Leary102.6446386.555555324.433332
Mr D J O'Leary53.00736388.530.5875
Mr D J Smalle132.0657350.00.0
Mr D Johnston55.3574745.7536.6875
Mr D K Millar1-8.1334990.00.0
Mr D Keane15.77125550.00.0
Mr D Kemp28.9577411.00.0
Mr D Kiely371.0678838.44444530.008335
Mr D Kiernan1-3.79541020.00.0
Mr D L Queally21912.69226.08715636.35871
Mr D Lambe124.8843690.00.0
Mr D Lavery1-13.599960.00.0
Mr D Levey113.08749536.611.570001
Mr D M Cast13.73428340.00.0
Mr D M Lavery132.21676165.333333521.091665
Mr D M Spillane215.19479666.2525.752499
Mr D MacAuley44.4381418.032.95
Mr D Mansell64.27054.217.41
Mr D Maxwell1284.67766573.637795211.494488
Mr D McLoughlin119.9430540.00.0
Mr D McMellon14.4452360.00.0
Mr D Murphy17-1.37829235.937530.109375
Mr D N Nevin25.73030120.045.149998
Mr D N O'Brien34.7478646.012.625
Mr D N O'Brien3-0.84470119.525.9
Mr D Nelmes1-1.03135680.00.0
Mr D O'Connor1963.42891865.47179517.805643
Mr D O'Shea36.63055948.053.275
Mr D O'Connor913.53861745.855555524.056665
Mr D O'Shea24.56002817.065.1
Mr D P Dunne417.265828.66666756.88333
Mr D P G Nagle1-1.48393250.00.0
Mr D P Howard3315.908787.0531.32495
Mr D P M Collins212.68675212.034.4
Mr D P Murphy124.5110470.00.0
Mr D Peters204.8712073.36842111.58421
Mr D Pick1-9.4629520.00.0
Mr D Roche1093.22599826.574074329.320372
Mr D Sinnott193.98772959.88888938.694443
Mr D Skehan736.4413646.777777732.455563
Mr D Symes-Meineck54.48218065.7523.275
Mr D T Atkinson9113.9798957.222222325.08112
Mr D T Hyde10.87995910.00.0
Mr D T Kelly563.17017586.49090929.307274
Mr D T McGrath153.9565389.14285828.174997
Mr D Thomas4-1.27605445.666666537.333332
Mr D W O'Connor3021.46117937.7043199.103488
Mr Dallon Holmes43.24904069.08.983333
Mr Daniel Burchell14-2.36555816.76923123.21923
Mr Daniele Zucca11.53426740.00.0
Mr Danny Kerr136.56793910.41666731.70833
Mr Darren Costello82.65704157.71428613.492857
Mr David Maxwell117.135070.00.0
Mr David O'Brien21.81849671.00.0
Mr David Prichard627.7265885.934426335.145084
Mr David Turner167.5142867.533333334.826668
Mr Dean Smith3-6.549238.011.5
Mr Derek O'Connor4519.111045.09090940.856823
Mr Derek O'Connor391.97553834.947368616.323685
Mr Derek Smith37.2540645.537.525
Mr Domenico D'alo2-6.58882143.01.55
Mr Domenico D'alo1-0.0115509030.00.0
Mr Dominic Sutton813.1191947.42857131.742857
Mr Dylan Johnston53.24121718.2527.2
Mr Dylan Kitts123.2221070.00.0
Mr Dylan McDonagh214.9590285.1518.134998
Mr E Barrett315.2163136.055.75
Mr E C McCarthy101.06684116.020.75
Mr E D Linehan663.4917636.58461515.123076
Mr E David178.0271815.62520.978125
Mr E Doggrell62.37806447.247.739998
Mr E Dwan149.2449137.461538332.02692
Mr E Halford109.0371788.88888923.194445
Mr E J O'connell397.83647978.13157932.531925
Mr E J O'connell392.614387.10526323.36579
Mr E Kingsley14.5572510.00.0
Mr E M O'Sullivan913.961976.7530.58125
Mr E M O'Sullivan27.61018372.02.25
Mr E Magee134.8699650.00.0
Mr E Mahon419.8314355.87526.061249
Mr E Monfort1-14.2223360.00.0
Mr E Murphy4-19.3219688.33333323.366667
Mr E Murray14.49554440.00.0
Mr E O'Connell1608.0628887.911949631.832394
Mr E O'Sullivan126.1292880.00.0
Mr E O'Connell1468.2974377.517241529.540352
Mr E O'Sullivan126.1292880.00.0
Mr E P Keating374.34754757.7533.004166
Mr E P O'Brien1168.127616.37391333.939568
Mr E P O'Brien636.94817838.35483840.982265
Mr E Shaw126.6009370.00.0
Mr E Sibbick23.796188413.019.35
Mr E Smyth-osbourne112.2347110.00.0
Mr E W Tobin67.34371956.439.890003
Mr E Walsh1799.3732956.29775319.669386
Mr Ed Bailey466.286595.755555634.598892
Mr Ed Glassonbury218.1020375.622.609999
Mr Eireann Cagney334.06973276.2187516.076563
Mr Elliott Brookbanks28.86284612.077.25
Mr Eoin O'brien1-1.97454830.00.0
Mr F Campbell1-7.1705320.00.0
Mr F Henderson313.708114.033.375
Mr F J Harford108.8732428.44444531.955557
Mr F Maguire3442.8252495.688046523.649267
Mr F Mitchell17.55976870.00.0
Mr F O'Toole5-0.773837276.024.1375
Mr F O'Connor222.38528411.066.25
Mr F O'Toole25.38460542.02.0
Mr F R O'Brien2-4.7724614.050.3
Mr F Stack23.95607766.025.300001
Mr F Tett504.71458245.938775529.538773
Mr Fabrizio Perego16.2508390.00.0
Mr Fergus Gillard589.0784315.157894621.483332
Mr Finbar Mulrine48.2161229.66666742.05
Mr Fred Timmis218.349994.055.0
Mr Freddie Mitchell1012.11675025.7420.355
Mr G B Noonan5610.9945758.90909139.296364
Mr G Ball232.4848336.037.25
Mr G Barfoot-Saunt2647.787557.4118.838005
Mr G Branton51.90553284.2514.95
Mr G Collier13.4064790.00.0
Mr G Cottreau16.7897950.00.0
Mr G Coyle11.08738710.00.0
Mr G Crow105.65087274.11111129.505554
Mr G Disney284.79093654.222222319.237036
Mr G Gallagher220.6429146.059.8
Mr G Gilbertson142.4764776.84615378.926923
Mr G Greenock211.3455353.05.5
Mr G Hiscock64.64040146.631.570002
Mr G L Murphy1120.9047246.640.075005
Mr G Levinson19.3839110.00.0
Mr G M Mangan399.3712089.84210539.97632
Mr G M Treacy46.1951415.666666534.933334
Mr G O'Loughlin11.82446290.00.0
Mr G Roberts15.38742070.00.0
Mr G S Quinn410.1633575.666666553.75
Mr G Treacy395.6589595.710526530.942106
Mr G Tregoning95.5222723.1254.74375
Mr G Yemm13.12113950.00.0
Mr Gareth Henderson113.1984860.00.0
Mr Gareth Newmarch42.55555343.33333333.2
Mr Garry Lavery1115.2886295.954545528.642275
Mr Gary Beaumont265.9868695.628.004
Mr George Crate110.33690336.017.535
Mr George Eddery363.20856555.34285749.820001
Mr George Gorman575.32994845.30357130.020538
Mr Gregory Walters342.22476210.074.325
Mr Guy Mitchell44.82727437.666666520.416666
Mr H C Swan9-6.96749356.2527.2375
Mr H Crow7-8.412192.57.7083335
Mr H D Dunne13615.3367928.022222541.951847
Mr H Derham94-1.02518334.90322616.342934
Mr H G Miller1211.8523919.63636456.231823
Mr H G Murphy76.139698.66666740.041668
Mr H Gourdain14.07055660.00.0
Mr H Hunt833.85163835.23170714.221951
Mr H J Kinder92.05481985.510.025
Mr H McOwan114.09084377.134.42
Mr H Morgan1303.92812286.70542626.215897
Mr H Myddelton76.42564158.030.475
Mr H P Cleary229.27741312.42857259.776188
Mr H R L Cornock5-20.6946725.7519.6375
Mr H Sensoy98.1093529.87536.73125
Mr Harrison Beswick2137.6120534.759433725.333961
Mr Harry Swan11.69961550.00.0
Mr Henry Newcombe218.4586917.5524.982502
Mr Hugo Oliveira19.6917720.00.0
Mr Huw Edwards810.0629583.85714323.214285
Mr I Chanin3-8.25960312.033.3
Mr I D Corrigan52.91613467.2552.8125
Mr I O'Connor2573.59259.01051.8
Mr I O'Connor133.192030.00.0
Mr I P Donoghue136.736330.00.0
Mr I T Queally3540.979460847.342776312.183572
Mr Ian Queally11.8773880.00.0
Mr J A Anderson223.06165535.523809428.957138
Mr J A Best26.17642211.079.3
Mr J A Jenkins48.5928316.065.316666
Mr J A Kinsella125.5064090.00.0
Mr J A McEntee12.91516110.00.0
Mr J A O'Reilly115.4907680.00.0
Mr J A Ponting110.8737490.00.0
Mr J A Ryan3-4.91259245.512.2
Mr J A Sloan1-1.99508670.00.0
Mr J Andrews1336.75165944.21969722.737501
Mr J Archdeacon55.32571711.7555.4625
Mr J B Joyce20.1189498915.010.75
Mr J Barber74.1242852.833333313.25
Mr J Brace416.4583585.226.6825
Mr J C Barry2744.69980246.307692528.74359
Mr J C Gainford28.673951.00.0
Mr J C Jones93.53735456.12520.525
Mr J C Tyner412.135227.333333519.283333
Mr J Coffill-brown1-0.044113160.00.0
Mr J Conheady815.45445258.57142850.614285
Mr J Creswell54.010134715.054.449997
Mr J Cummins83.15758328.57142814.542857
Mr J Dawson1684.73067954.928143524.50958
Mr J Dixon914.71686035.277777728.410557
Mr J Docker111.2673340.00.0
Mr J Doe123.58555344.63636357.9727263
Mr J Drinkwater149.1159335.461538323.357693
Mr J Dunne74.887538.16666726.758331
Mr J E Burns33.73129278.022.5
Mr J E Flynn152.2478187.35714327.95357
Mr J E Tudor2-4.2421112.04.5
Mr J Eddery15.2215120.00.0
Mr J F Mathias61.42676292.47.3
Mr J F O'Meara1214.8866266.041.595455
Mr J F O'Meara166.40467556.933333427.03
Mr J F Stagg15.5500030.00.0
Mr J Flook223.09050775.09523810.445238
Mr J G English230.26574716.0129.5
Mr J G Gilligan90.6769853.62512.39375
Mr J G Murphy219.3805547.027.7
Mr J Goss111.5263980.00.0
Mr J Greenall204.02974035.789473535.563156
Mr J Griffin19.4046630.00.0
Mr J H Jones315.2271422.014.5
Mr J Hamer397.07173355.052631424.489473
Mr J Harding793.69973565.807692513.32564
Mr J Hart1181.46504724.8376078.848274
Mr J Hodson1010.0571376.666666571.155556
Mr J Hogan525.08656646.90196130.915688
Mr J Hooper451.8390438.666667135.36667
Mr J Hurley2213.1758619.14285849.14524
Mr J I Duggan49.037386.333333529.1
Mr J J Burke13174.48528675.383738521.264978
Mr J J Clifford21.544250510.066.5
Mr J J Codd4252.73113274.275943315.821932
Mr J J Dixon711.8144888.66666737.091667
Mr J J King1076.14666277.698113432.949535
Mr J J O'Neill495.4343566.645833533.05938
Mr J J O'Neill534.8733446.42307729.759615
Mr J J Smyth2-4.84938059.072.2
Mr J J Walsh515.7000410.555.15
Mr J Jackson-Stops46.8601386.666666522.15
Mr J L Baker12.6222230.00.0
Mr J L Scallan37.339223412.567.05
Mr J L Thomas100.900045753.111111212.994444
Mr J Launchbury2-4.08175665.016.35
Mr J Lyttle65.49616243.29.719999
Mr J M Barcoe67.26272811.063.329998
Mr J M Burke385.00221738.2702744.02973
Mr J M Earls24.58386239.023.0
Mr J M Ridley1312.0527069.41666761.3
Mr J Mahot158.9654695.71428628.210714
Mr J Martin987.77852445.432989632.691757
Mr J McInerney11.91788480.00.0
Mr J Morris617.481784.818.97
Mr J O Mahon11.39990230.00.0
Mr J O'Sullivan519.69857410.2592.3625
Mr J O'Sullivan119.7432250.00.0
Mr J P Berry5134.811017.969.006004
Mr J P Boisgontier1628.221250.00.0
Mr J P Dowling190.88058557.277777722.011112
Mr J P Killahena419.4677711.047.400005
Mr J P Magnier3-5.31670612.536.15
Mr J P McKeown5124.5634297.3460.674004
Mr J P O'Rourke2-0.4217071513.015.85
Mr J P O'Rourke43.726318414.024.75
Mr J Park1815.8558575.47058828.491177
Mr J Pearce359.7830387.264705740.70147
Mr J Pritchard Webb44.4870727.333333539.7
Mr J R Doyle74.4958919.535.141666
Mr J R Lalor31.56272896.545.75
Mr J R Patterson12.10144040.00.0
Mr J Reddington68.2565746.620.49
Mr J S Knox31.53238932.06.15
Mr J Smith-Maxwell149.8498755.461538329.265385
Mr J Sole246.10698183.65217414.352174
Mr J T Carroll757.73085457.24324325.320948
Mr J T McNamara9-6.73246966.62518.25
Mr J Teal160.208768845.86666722.27
Mr J W Hannon229.2453876.190476441.55714
Mr J W Kenny52.84308775.020.4625
Mr J W Morgan40.896507265.66666658.583333
Mr J W O'Neill356.2366786.294117525.15
Mr J W O'Neill205.91975556.526315727.365788
Mr J W Reilly136.71802238.83333342.679165
Mr J W Spillane148.468780.00.0
Mr J Waggott29.4119495.013.25
Mr J Wailes121.587250.00.0
Mr J Williams102.40026719.88888942.849995
Mr Jack Dinneen76.8016995.166666521.483332
Mr Jack Martin123.0284420.00.0
Mr Jack Savage882.75807335.482758526.531036
Mr Jack Tudor1208.9749794.941176424.781935
Mr Jake Bament153.7637526.71428625.353573
Mr Jake Thomas Coulson322.8461210.5108.9
Mr James Ferguson47.12330634.333333512.8
Mr James Hughes118.8924448.422.33
Mr James Jeavons820.6982697.85714365.13571
Mr James Kendrick184.00555378.17647111.917646
Mr James Killeen42.2034367.33333359.75
Mr James King2455.25267275.19262324.130945
Mr James Morley95.24379168.020.768751
Mr James Smith122.4303926.81818223.845453
Mr James Turner24.31849677.041.3
Mr James Ward2-0.78949747.022.0
Mr Jamie Alexander419.7215883.333333317.166666
Mr Jamie Heavey1-10.2352750.00.0
Mr Jamie Jenkinson49.86027110.66666759.86667
Mr Jamie Neild121.555135.272727514.081818
Mr Jamie Perrett113.15648036.19.725
Mr Jason Kiely1412.4280956.92307758.965385
Mr Jerome Power15.188080.00.0
Mr Jindrich Fabris14.8708650.00.0
Mr Joe Hill205.01735833.421052720.381578
Mr Joe Whitaker116.9499820.00.0
Mr Joe Wright837.20893574.80487820.282318
Mr John James O'Connor319.8820815.565.575
Mr John James O'Connor114.9094240.00.0
Mr John Willey142.93560038.61538532.98846
Mr Jonathan Bailey81.8995194.57142923.785715
Mr Jordan Swarbrick92.67047028.37513.75625
Mr Jordan Williams1853.12435565.67934820.616129
Mr Josh Halley208.5577216.578947529.660578
Mr Joshua Guerriero613.6989793.214.92
Mr Joshua Newman793.71943075.52564123.853205
Mr Joshua Scott34.7709837.59.475
Mr K C Sheehan212.536114.022.0
Mr K Cogley1016.85400812.22222295.03889
Mr K Corrigan58.57911710.556.5
Mr K E Power557.3122366.14814824.27222
Mr K F C O'Brien1-0.64169310.00.0
Mr K Fanning10.998245240.00.0
Mr K H Clarke49.60396214.66666749.949997
Mr K J Fenton13.16622920.00.0
Mr K J Quigley225.0073497.333333522.869047
Mr K Locking332.66332557.812514.496875
Mr K M Smith946.71448146.924731329.281181
Mr K O'Hare220.674568.061.0
Mr K O'Hare217.5473338.061.0
Mr K S Dalton93.96845848.62524.4875
Mr K S Norris1-7.74937440.00.0
Mr Kai Lenihan77.22804936.166666517.550001
Mr Kaine Wood1503.27887375.11409413.4046955
Mr Kelvin Osborne12.00387570.00.0
Mr Kevin Brogan10.88592530.00.0
Mr Kieran Rundell41.79469879.06.816666
Mr Kieren Buckley391.70835174.526315720.451319
Mr Kit Alexander1486.275764.93197323.530615
Mr L A Beardsley10.18441010.00.0
Mr L Adams1-4.3876190.00.0
Mr L Bleahen1810.13995558.82352955.30625
Mr L C Murphy60.839650458.019.0
Mr L D Courtney13.30862430.00.0
Mr L Drowne56-1.5197626.127272630.76
Mr L F Madgwick110.0270230.00.0
Mr L Ferguson13-5.3650636.416666521.541666
Mr L J McGuinness11814.6906326.632478741.158623
Mr L J Murphy62.332443210.843.55
Mr L Johnson26.3155444.016.3
Mr L K Byrne4-0.117382054.666666511.266666
Mr L Kilgarriff258.9846166.62534.270832
Mr L McGuinness31.23504895.07.775
Mr L Newnes72.76754057.516.125
Mr L O'Carroll32.755920413.541.35
Mr L O'Carroll5-2.72613227.539.4375
Mr L Oswin16.54632570.00.0
Mr L P Flynn4618.68083610.68888967.75001
Mr L P Gilligan1786.42724287.26553731.080795
Mr L Torbitt120.3013760.00.0
Mr L Trott221.5900125.0150.75
Mr Leo Mahon153.2650324.14285714.835715
Mr Lewis Dobb315.5457874.519.025
Mr Liam Carter24.52314766.015.3
Mr Liam Hamblett63.16273311.216.829998
Mr Liam Harrison414.0631934.615.385
Mr Liam Ruddy18.4349060.00.0
Mr Liam Spencer111.5315860.00.0
Mr Louis Muspratt15-2.54966953.85714315.782144
Mr Luca Morgan664.3577045.12307724.288462
Mr Luke Reeves-johnson56.11372111.2527.462502
Mr Luke Scott64.71442278.210.93
Mr Lyall Hodgins810.6875277.14285726.685713
Mr M A Galligan1-1.92062380.00.0
Mr M Burge21.86370852.016.0
Mr M C O'Donovan137.91466.166666524.783333
Mr M C O'Donovan87.8075165.85714320.935715
Mr M D Byrne77.3297275.666666511.425
Mr M D Hickey220.7877128.030.75
Mr M Doyle119.2945860.00.0
Mr M E McCrory114.2799380.00.0
Mr M Ennis1063.03404336.83809514.160953
Mr M Fahey43-6.51062777.047619102.57143
Mr M G Cooney12.2237550.00.0
Mr M G Nolan5415.50973035.170370627.56248
Mr M Galligan225.7190053.809523813.0725
Mr M Griffiths155.25313235.92857128.70357
Mr M Haigh121.15689534.9090918.322726
Mr M Heard223.74537185.42857121.209524
Mr M J Doran36.0275174.06.875
Mr M J Doyle4291.16137755.8247668.459234
Mr M J J Smith15.82254030.00.0
Mr M J Lynch2312.0099628.22727351.554543
Mr M J M O'Sullivan306.7407187.55172440.2431
Mr M J M O'Sullivan159.8396729.92857245.414288
Mr M J Molloy78.84968610.83333351.166668
Mr M J O'Connor311.5094878.23333435.441666
Mr M J O'Hare1232.1662545.262295222.25328
Mr M J O'Connor253.6894398.16666737.28958
Mr M J O'Hare792.5498455.884615423.611536
Mr M J Roche15.41052250.00.0
Mr M J Scallan225.34754667.09523831.464285
Mr M J Stenson334.36561546.562528.071875
Mr M J Sweeney157.00553467.64285738.125
Mr M Johnson145.0829016.92307743.096153
Mr M K Tobin1-0.97822570.00.0
Mr M Legg2033.8985135.103960521.299257
Mr M Lurcock1-5.9886930.00.0
Mr M M McDonagh410.0254789.060.966663
Mr M M O'Connor115.9752856.925.27
Mr M M O'Connor57.60113537.7538.4625
Mr M McConville28.4754492.05.5
Mr M Monahan13.23558040.00.0
Mr M N Doran2410.1173479.52173943.265217
Mr M P Fogarty4945.6806886.701825626.282757
Mr M P Kelly38.82600410.5112.925
Mr M P Ryan5-2.096331813.7533.1125
Mr M Price20.54284675.022.1
Mr M R Byrne17.15734860.00.0
Mr M S Harris122.62922796.06.145455
Mr M S Johnson223.6165145.619047612.273809
Mr M Slevin212.15158814.0136.0
Mr M T Byrne13.9952240.00.0
Mr M T Slevin518.9841049.2583.1125
Mr M T Stanley106.31947956.777777735.18889
Mr M W Brown133.8779148.013.724999
Mr M Wall135.92339374.666666527.879166
Mr M Walton113.84086063.913.975
Mr M Watson923.43259810.37578.16875
Mr M Woodward136.30956944.015.129167
Mr Marcus Haddock13.3004380.00.0
Mr Mario Baratti31.81495674.07.5
Mr Mark Robinson13.77377320.00.0
Mr Martin J Molloy317.0731668.554.8
Mr Martin McIntyre857.74946934.7527.333334
Mr Matthew Barber3112.8764317.933333450.09666
Mr Matthew Fielding145.80642034.307692522.7
Mr Matthew Hampton325.43804656.54838735.31613
Mr Matthew Smith111.0778050.00.0
Mr Max Chenery135.7685454.2515.041667
Mr Max Jenkins131.925170.00.0
Mr Max Martin Browne518.4332285.2540.0125
Mr Maxime Denault18.0049130.00.0
Mr Michael J Murphy144.78466137.011.803846
Mr Michael Molloy14.4997710.00.0
Mr Michael Palmer25.5331812.042.25
Mr Milo Herbert114.021240.00.0
Mr Morgan Winstone174.711444.937520.45
Mr Myles Osborne110.5187380.00.0
Mr N Bashford376.2465359.533.972225
Mr N Brennan72.94755987.527.716667
Mr N Carolan115.2554320.00.0
Mr N Condron49.6908845.044.649998
Mr N Gault2512.5288438.557.14375
Mr N George1093.8128093.907407515.117131
Mr N J Redmond141.49417228.023.146152
Mr N J Terry310.1773389.043.45
Mr N Lawton116.03278835.336.855003
Mr N McParlan2755.2130297.007299432.95349
Mr N Moore5-4.22758510.033.1375
Mr N O'Rourke147.7987670.00.0
Mr N O'Rourke133.1282650.00.0
Mr N Orpwood296.70126875.10714326.476786
Mr N P Dempsey224.1983185.015.25
Mr N Phillips32.88282284.013.525
Mr N T Prendergast406.7747337.538461734.66795
Mr N Vergne15.82513430.00.0
Mr Nathan Howie14.4268340.00.0
Mr Nathan McCann37.241353512.555.175
Mr Nathan Rahman198.4936926.277777731.241665
Mr Nathan Seery84.9194045.011.978571
Mr Neil Gault267.1560067.7645.108
Mr Niall Moore14.03605650.00.0
Mr Niall Reynolds32.85377247.58.25
Mr Nicholas Meek33.52096067.511.224999
Mr Nick Williams318.1818455.017.025
Mr Nicolas De Julian14.8387910.00.0
Mr O Garner366.8748767.171428736.511436
Mr O Greenall3-6.3171795.516.775
Mr O J Murphy25.36837777.038.5
Mr O McGill156.686860.00.0
Mr O Pimlott83.20589548.14285820.9
Mr O R J Sangster163.57214555.26666712.620001
Mr Oliver Brophy11.39782710.00.0
Mr Oliver Daykin83.0559945.4285716.3071427
Mr Oscar Palmer12.68338010.00.0
Mr Oswald Wedmore1510.8852364.92857136.664284
Mr P A Dunne14.39944460.00.0
Mr P A Harris14.4960020.00.0
Mr P A King1223.47540047.51239730.01943
Mr P A O'Donnell2-29.1677861.00.0
Mr P A O'Sullivan712.61390211.569.316666
Mr P A O'Donnell31.85018417.031.05
Mr P A O'Sullivan55.0970899.025.25
Mr P Armson928.6970685.37362634.76099
Mr P Blagg119.9461060.00.0
Mr P Bryan374.35799463.777777729.770834
Mr P Bull2-3.1962897.025.8
Mr P Byrnes1952.833860.00.0
Mr P C Bannon137.49931347.416666540.120834
Mr P Collington273.76365785.884615413.453847
Mr P Collins15.53463750.00.0
Mr P D Collins284.4768715.25925932.79074
Mr P E Turley17.4785920.00.0
Mr P F Casey11.93804930.00.0
Mr P G Hall1-19.4635930.00.0
Mr P G McGuigan24.05644236.024.25
Mr P G Murphy64.6097167.627.539999
Mr P Gahan1-9.5728450.00.0
Mr P Gerety255.9800333.37515.841667
Mr P Hardy108.2877839.33333326.594444
Mr P Harty2-1.67993164.09.1
Mr P J Casey911.425327.62556.65
Mr P J Cawley13126.522917.66923162.213455
Mr P J Cosgrave35.91985567.031.85
Mr P J D Kelly12.38209530.00.0
Mr P J Flood17.73846440.00.0
Mr P J McMahon2-3.61920934.01.6500001
Mr P J O'Neill3012.3989458.41379450.90173
Mr P J O'Neill188.29076610.05882458.72059
Mr P J Vaughan293.2083147.53571414.653573
Mr P J Woods63.92089588.615.68
Mr P K McCarthy35.243906510.533.95
Mr P Lawlor1-2.81814580.00.0
Mr P Magee106.90046557.017.722221
Mr P Mann714.8671664.541.883335
Mr P Mason158.51427655.026.0
Mr P McNeilly2-2.9187857.047.75
Mr P Millman1862.9727125.51351369.397567
Mr P Power873.82514766.802325727.783144
Mr P Prince321.21783695.25806478.333872
Mr P Queally12.21896360.00.0
Mr P R Whoriskey1-11.0137330.00.0
Mr P Roche1612.8266599.06666751.689995
Mr P S Kiely61.60230510.850.07
Mr P T Finn324.872729.562.55
Mr P T Foley592.16833976.72413821.743101
Mr P T Hickey314.7116044.56.875
Mr P Thomas16-4.17812875.421.839998
Mr P W Mullins6405.81417563.744913816.936039
Mr P York436.0301845.07142939.063095
Mr Pat Taaffe145.2882458.84615450.842308
Mr Patrick Barlow52.8459036.515.8625
Mr Patrick Berkins511.654347.2523.1375
Mr Paul J McMahon1-7.01229860.00.0
Mr Paul John428.4217645.24390229.504879
Mr Peter Coleman224.26657111.061.0
Mr Philip Sonsteby10.699272160.00.0
Mr Q Foulon2-6.11084185.016.5
Mr R A Berry119.6448970.00.0
Mr R A Devine1613.5632968.06666750.86
Mr R A Foley216.07930810.076.75
Mr R A Latta8139.16785.714286174.49998
Mr R Asquith44.68639210.33333312.850001
Mr R Birkett1552.83296545.29870139.022727
Mr R Colley53.25019078.013.675001
Mr R Cooper137.8486940.00.0
Mr R D Conran11.88961790.00.0
Mr R Deegan30513.6818846.733552544.59572
Mr R E O'Sullivan911.3467275.2523.24375
Mr R E O'Sullivan79.5465555.166666525.508333
Mr R Foley5-0.966613776.014.725
Mr R G Henderson1011.5073096.777777738.494446
Mr R G Spencer16.18339540.00.0
Mr R Guiney19.564850.00.0
Mr R H Fowler24.04855355.019.25
Mr R Hawkins2-4.7496344.08.6
Mr R Hodges29.2960975.016.25
Mr R Honner1-4.87078860.00.0
Mr R J Gault237.9169311.0148.6
Mr R J Jones729.2894338.4366234.85141
Mr R J Kiely882.31936346.44827630.117819
Mr R J Kirk1021.2703746.333333519.744446
Mr R J Williams83.18518834.09.185715
Mr R James355.65818555.85294126.357351
Mr R Jarrett1211.2383725.272727529.781816
Mr R Jenkins15.71765140.00.0
Mr R Kavanagh216.4066479.028.05
Mr R Law-Eadie28.8744438.011.85
Mr R Lindsay109.0384657.777777745.949997
Mr R M Cody205.44323358.10526345.847363
Mr R M Johnston38.6368618.057.125
Mr R M Murphy321.55906516.48387111.14355
Mr R M P McNally278.3640985.807692527.751923
Mr R McLeigh75.78525648.521.991669
Mr R Morgan Murphy54.01359275.7531.6375
Mr R O Harding837.98796378.23170832.519512
Mr R O'Sullivan2508.087951.00.0
Mr R O'Reilly1-6.43705750.00.0
Mr R O'Sullivan128.3355870.00.0
Mr R P Defago1-11.4399720.00.0
Mr R P Geoghegan175.27929269.062536.715622
Mr R P Quinlan1403.81467377.381294728.082737
Mr R Pooles72.97935496.512.208333
Mr R Smith175.47512156.62524.78125
Mr R Stearn22.97044372.01.25
Mr R Sugrue54.0535988.7532.85
Mr R Tector49.8065994.666666556.666668
Mr R W Barron10716.3798737.198113447.154736
Mr R W J Stoneman314.7438057.558.25
Mr R Wilson209.6703736.842105444.56316
Mr R Withey145.93888858.23076953.300003
Mr R Woollacott112.8899540.00.0
Mr Rhys Hughes115.3623810.00.0
Mr Richard Collinson268.3304845.1239.69
Mr Robert Hawker2036.211196.485148438.15247
Mr Robert Hooper61.15030425.410.620001
Mr Romain Clavreul2011.6912366.044.642105
Mr Rory Bevin36.2839052.55.75
Mr Ryan Bird615.3068895.449.47
Mr Ryan Clark74.20713045.166666531.141668
Mr Ryan Holmes341.17166885.33333356.592425
Mr Ryan Nichol537.62948855.807692531.92596
Mr S A Harte147.6354060.00.0
Mr S A Morgan242.36310226.043478515.9369545
Mr S A Smith34.32231411.011.075001
Mr S Brockbank37.00799563.519.9
Mr S Burton319.6099856.036.875
Mr S Cavanagh515.29727847.1633.19
Mr S Clarke24.87496575.04.0
Mr S Clements1465.2800616.241379327.430008
Mr S Connor317.62880667.234.17
Mr S Crawford1114.66721255.82727323.426394
Mr S Croft223.324923.037.75
Mr S D Bohan1911.021070510.83333344.011116
Mr S Davies-Thomas400.31619343.461538616.438461
Mr S Drinkwater20-0.103784945.017.284208
Mr S E O'Rourke26.67237857.028.3
Mr S E O'Rourke43.54718785.012.766666
Mr S Ellicott110.803040.00.0
Mr S F Magee33.37229427.549.975
Mr S F O'Keeffe1898.7899386.76063830.652924
Mr S F O'Keeffe13311.6696.7535.306824
Mr S Feeney16.13591770.00.0
Mr S Fenelon416.962078.057.016666
Mr S Fitzgerald7111.297179.333333227.8
Mr S G Carey2610.7289847.3640.308
Mr S Hawkins96.1436656.87518.000002
Mr S J Allen221.667061.00.0
Mr S J Craig58.533346.2519.2375
Mr S J O'Donovan233.642641.00.0
Mr S J P Baragry54.667526.2521.125
Mr S Lee283.82803774.74074116.418518
Mr S M Houlihan4-6.0227096.333333516.5
Mr S M Tierney1-3.37899780.00.0
Mr S McCullagh78.53087910.533.325
Mr S McGuinness1-744.36040.00.0
Mr S Mulcahy40.380279543.666666710.666667
Mr S Murray44.91711436.666666532.666668
Mr S N Styles1-4.5266570.00.0
Mr S O'Reilly133.00090.00.0
Mr S P Bowen1713.3984155.2529.784374
Mr S P Byrne5-7.2041934.257.85
Mr S Perry64.274233310.429.9
Mr S Prendergast4137.099858.333333382.9833
Mr S R Byrne1012.9036846.88888928.083334
Mr S R Williams327.76757964.1612920.035482
Mr S Roche256.2206477.531.879166
Mr S Sayers84.16480068.71428622.614286
Mr S W Condon114.4567570.00.0
Mr S Waley-Cohen1353.01728274.47761217.147764
Mr S Walker2722.67481664.5055357.100553
Mr Sam Davis26.24716955.01.4
Mr Sam Feilden52.70352176.515.0875
Mr Sam Hanson5-7.19076542.00.825
Mr Sam Jukes55.4273562.255.6375
Mr Sam Painting213.09197856.1529.9525
Mr Sean Lee15.8302690.00.0
Mr Seb Spencer35.3013898.016.1
Mr Shane Fitzgerald210.9633949.038.25
Mr Shane Quinlan1956.7952435.211340427.041489
Mr Solomon Wood325.3760996.064.125
Mr Stefan Kirwan97.51286848.7532.1625
Mr Stephen Paul Davies65.0533042.812.559999
Mr Stuart Robinson42.4268572.666666731.083334
Mr T A McClorey181.70498662.94117649.27647
Mr T Addis216.0779511.020.85
Mr T B Lyons89.0272438.57142855.99286
Mr T Benjamin55.189877510.028.55
Mr T Bishop13.20870970.00.0
Mr T Burke14.2639160.00.0
Mr T Cannon451.4539695.363636522.194319
Mr T Chatfeild-Roberts219.61625715.0143.5
Mr T Cheesman128.0007917.272727525.490908
Mr T Costello2-2.2333076.027.7
Mr T D Geoghegan13.11691280.00.0
Mr T D Hyde147.14028845.76923129.192308
Mr T Davidson718.5241135.028.175001
Mr T Dowling1089.7368856.7777777144.56667
Mr T Durrell146.0757486.384615430.203846
Mr T Ellis18.9712220.00.0
Mr T Farrell12.34527590.00.0
Mr T Feeney73.42863044.166666518.683332
Mr T G Mahon390.99209885.57.500001
Mr T Gillard934.47948746.30434834.2125
Mr T Greenall116.0333560.00.0
Mr T Greenwood3510.9459666.294117537.907352
Mr T Hamilton45601.2026185.6751488.157283
Mr T Hampton112.412170.00.0
Mr T J Beattie105.95470148.22222239.705555
Mr T J Flint83.3402716.42857117.85
Mr T J Love89.3903315.71428641.414284
Mr T J Matthews515.74426314.2572.1875
Mr T Joseph Kelly34.18826811.045.5
Mr T M O'Brien225.53487065.666666527.16905
Mr T M O'Brien810.7208258.57142831.457142
Mr T Martin2-2.39796454.05.5
Mr T McGuinness77.72899967.511.766666
Mr T McKeown26.4649059.035.55
Mr T N Bennett213.58122314.093.3
Mr T N Brett1345.6473917.76691733.63722
Mr T O'Connor2730.6397698.38461581.713455
Mr T O'Connor1710.2046899.038.434372
Mr T P Duffy11.71325680.00.0
Mr T P Harney69.29624911.650.41
Mr T P McGettigan1-0.304489140.00.0
Mr T P Roche46.2088515.666666525.1
Mr T P Ryan313.84154811.084.875
Mr T Power Roche215.38218556.232.010002
Mr T Quaid320.5721286.027.25
Mr T R F Strawson115.1953430.00.0
Mr T Reilly319.1130099.06666748.479996
Mr T S Allen1-1.09643550.00.0
Mr T Speke117.45760156.119.515001
Mr T Squire229.282995.075.0
Mr T Walsh316.4444439.5101.375
Mr T Weston52.85686952.7511.8625
Mr Tamby Welch116.471578.230.679998
Mr Thomas Chanin1-3.8956910.00.0
Mr Thomas Forsyth123.182160.00.0
Mr Thomas M O'Brien1017.4865184.9519.473501
Mr Thomas M O'Brien1066.8587994.971428425.663338
Mr Thomas Miles43.234695411.015.349998
Mr Thomas Reilly21.13553244.02.25
Mr Thomas Viel24.81507872.05.0
Mr Tim Donworth712.0926828.33333350.95
Mr Toby McCain-mitchell120.6565860.00.0
Mr Tom David134.6267225.2520.008333
Mr Tom Fanshawe62.82321934.06.9900002
Mr Tom Greenway32.32870986.019.75
Mr Tom Strawson425.2557832.333333315.25
Mr V Adam23.9851992.012.0
Mr W Aprahamian96.8385184.62529.375
Mr W B Ramsay155.98022034.35714326.12143
Mr W Biddick824.97829444.950617320.853703
Mr W C Roe13.93647770.00.0
Mr W Degnan32.19147239.024.825
Mr W Easterby2013.89982825.2719.228758
Mr W Gordon126.46025235.09090921.140911
Mr W Hickman211.8469242.05.0
Mr W Hogg132.2757075.33333357.0833325
Mr W J Gleeson5423.0579388.018867563.54057
Mr W J Milburn136.6062934.7525.812498
Mr W Potter79.8594719.564.46667
Mr W Russell67.57409675.635.469997
Mr W T Cronin7945.491587.871794775.466034
Mr W T Shanahan257.99752957.583333538.541664
Mr W Thirlby410.0842063.333333338.25
Mr W Thompson810.9494463.023.821428
Mr W W McMahon69.45519710.264.64
Mr Will Pettis504.24077225.795918513.066326
Mr William Clesham14.5159150.00.0
Mr William Humphrey148.2111845.015.923077
Mr Z Baker1954.3203424.603092717.411083
Mr Z Davidson10.89566040.00.0
Mr Z Garrod18.6394040.00.0
Mrs A Cox510.6639286.556.5
Mrs A Guest24.61895759.013.95
Mrs Adele Mulrennan27.995355618.056.75
Mrs Alex Dunn347.1998194.606060522.687878
Mrs C Bartley1571.85142565.94871810.121156
Mrs C Hardwick417.1112674.17519.49
Mrs C Pownall144.7334197.76923118.842308
Mrs Charlotte Pownall83.29480746.42857113.3785715
Mrs D Scott165.9399939.33333327.49
Mrs Debbie Boyes25.338966410.025.7
Mrs Edina Kocsis13.5380020.00.0
Mrs Freya Brewer220.70423910.025.55
Mrs Jo Supple55.1148682.511.2625
Mrs Joanne Brown23.87890628.027.55
Mrs M Roberts7-1.46902473.33333338.724999
Mrs Michelle Blumenauer33.60391358.012.8
Mrs P Condon26.5248033.04.25
Mrs Pauline Condon10104.784356.88888932.755558
Mrs R Wilson302.39977935.79310313.224999
Mrs Shauna Curtis22.01786810.07.6
Mrs V Davies161.25619845.47.173333
Mrs V Sollitt69.532726.243.49
Ms A Budds2-10.0025187.053.25
Ms A F Bowles25.2389687.010.3
Ms A Fitzgerald212.5463499.055.5
Ms Aine Ryan110.9030910.00.0
Ms Annabel Roberts84.0843265.71428629.157145
Ms B Hampson3-2.05944826.026.575
Ms G Andrews310.35897811.054.550003
Ms G O'Donnell3-2.994415310.025.900002
Ms G O'Donnell14.1286010.00.0
Ms H Mooney8147.100044.571429305.19287
Ms Heather Heffernan111.2001340.00.0
Ms K Ferris506.92641747.26530638.14082
Ms K Walsh365-0.0354188465.78571425.253574
Ms L O'Neill2002.58281835.01507519.322866
Ms L O'Neill1251.84375855.36290317.27661
Ms Lisa O'Neill10-4.4680344.666666511.433333
Ms Lisa O'Neill202.9555555.421052513.644737
Ms Louise Lynn110.8804780.00.0
Ms Lucy Jones134.439270.00.0
Ms M Kelly811.10691610.054.657146
Ms M Tylicki25.4362495.025.75
Ms Mary Tyner111.9688110.00.0
Ms N Carberry3454.67852264.66860516.084843
Ms Niamh McNamara110.7338260.00.0
Ms P Feld49.06754310.039.0
Ms S Neville110.3858490.00.0
Ms Sophie Carter21.664871215.019.35
Ms Tina Condon110.5795590.00.0
Ms Triona Burbage19.2671660.00.0
Ms V L Pendleton26.14538575.02.8
N Alison64.3185269.427.540003
N Byrne1-3.90092470.00.0
N Callan5631.5401045.81850538.182622
N Chalmers284.00296647.407407314.172221
N Cronin15.4779360.00.0
N Crosse281.71884447.96296310.4777775
N Currie1771.25276795.89204557.9789767
N Curtis8-0.37356956.8571438.578571
N D Fehily22472.69505454.319679317.436487
N De Souza14.63859560.00.0
N Eaton25.86174773.013.0
N Evans1891.05222746.2446818.59814
N F Houlihan995.9947674.60204121.394897
N Farley561.98215976.963636410.683636
N Fehily95-0.329499754.670212717.516489
N G McCullagh18952.29883467.97096111.542977
N Garbutt802.46979678.24050616.13987
N Gemelova52.51956636.06.1125
N Grundy51.68704997.015.174999
N Hambling150.931251766.8571439.434615
N Houlihan36.12244653.05.875
N J O'Shea7148.3798512.0380.775
N J O'Shea310.2942964.522.725
N J Ryan72.39139349.6666679.2
N Kane12.80514530.00.0
N Kelly51.94777236.2533.475
N Looby202.25363618.05263112.905264
N Loven15.78341670.00.0
N M Crosse5251.82830438.11450410.7434025
N M Kelly1308.4069366.961240333.567055
N Mackay11401.56740066.10359959.797929
N Madden267.4146579.3239.03
N McCullagh921.47808067.0659349.091758
N Moscrop137.0745195.083333526.020834
N Nordblad11.72879030.00.0
N P Madden6917.92071967.96231935.76473
N Ryan12.9155350.00.0
N Schofield13.01065060.00.0
N Scholfield624.3310955.81967230.859018
N Slatter64.9661792.48.1
N Sweeney21.52779395.04.25
N Terry1546.3310.00.0
N W O'Driscoll14.39807130.00.0
N W O'Driscoll14.39807130.00.0
N de Boinville701.1523614.159420514.784782
Nanako Fujita101.65997166.66666656.1388884
Nanina Di Brita121.751480.00.0
Nanna Hansen25.66675576.015.5
Natalia Gemelova432.03762087.809523612.625
Natalie Hambling1411.94729577.23571448.201785
Natasha Eaton680.910251146.25373138.008954
Nathan Adams111.13692273.812.065001
Nathan Alison1211.29786196.6259.009583
Nathan Brennan137.3887084.7526.204168
Nathan Cook1-0.00155639650.00.0
Nathan Evans17951.1524516.12430338.512156
Nathan Moscrop3504.48902854.89398325.69039
Nathan Sweeney1410.9513336.692307526.315386
Ned Curtis2002.4411134.809045312.021467
Ned Fox11.51269530.00.0
Neil Brown33.61843238.510.5
Neil Corkery15.3060610.00.0
Neil Durkan214.103186.012.75
Neil Farley8601.84633416.74039610.852779
Nessa O'Brien1-4.26519780.00.0
New Jockey16.45509340.00.0
Niall Flynn119.7429050.00.0
Niamh Crehan23.317737612.020.0
Niamh Kelly12.43104550.00.0
Niamh McNamara131.6789860.00.0
Nick Barratt-Atkin452.00754866.227272510.092047
Nick Scholfield20205.5651535.28727128.28525
Nick Slatter1585.54378565.796178332.254135
Nico de Boinville15291.73696734.18586415.552629
Nicola Currie17501.32233425.85134368.489682
Nicola Grundy342.63929828.09090915.7666645
Nicole Nordblad352.28236876.23529438.42353
Nicole Smyth62.09158599.423.759998
Nikita Amelia Kane172.062494512.62510.809377
Noel Dooly14.45680240.00.0
Noel Garbutt8022.38865337.308364414.459476
Nora Looby141.11342165.69230757.880769
Nora Richardson110.9041670.00.0
Norman Williamson10.00.00.0
Not Specified114.157619.825.080002
O Brown21.02903186.05.3
O Casey101.61448519.33333313.438889
O Daykin11.82395940.00.0
O Dayman5-3.31116638.027.474998
O Doleuze102.804124810.11111119.927776
O J Orr1182210.091347.12701110.7500725
O Jago12.05836490.00.0
O McSweeney100.70005997.77777776.644445
O Murphy3870.8525745.4715037.0996137
O Orr581.06747636.6315796.5236845
O Payton21.70457082.03.0
O Pears43.0528858.33333313.5
O Pereira61.653531411.020.99
O Peslier98-0.373199257.49484546.4293804
O Placais11.56356050.00.0
O R Brown115.4859545.421.845
O Searle23.99233639.020.95
O Stammers143.0186447.153846314.953846
Oakley Brown681.51351215.29850776.411939
Oisin Murphy54010.88063114.90481476.318729
Oleg Pereverzev1-7.00497440.00.0
Oliver Searle341.97028987.15151510.227275
Oliver Stammers1221.47049745.5537198.2020645
Oliver Williams13.20350650.00.0
Olivier Placais11.56356050.00.0
Ollie Jago104.06063187.666666522.627777
Ollie Pears62.83092247.611.54
Orla Donworth311.5235443.08.625
Orla Mckenna24.65365610.021.5
Oscar Pereira512.28192938.2815.813999
Owen Lewis70.845298779.09.491668
Owen Payton350.63845986.06.236766
P A Gallagher11220.4337629.630630560.245056
P A Graberg71.4994177.33333359.241667
P A Harnett922.34053189.472527514.743407
P B Beggy2572.3402927.95312513.513283
P Beggy123.68381529.18181814.472727
P Bohan27-0.78997014.42307720.98846
P Bolton12.19774630.00.0
P Booth100.95317047.8888899.183333
P Boudot2-0.0426330575.02.2
P Bradley550.20616835.8148159.0185175
P Brennan952.25930124.61702116.549469
P Bridgwater391.1475225.2368426.202632
P Buchanan4485.62851334.872483325.282055
P C Boudot450.062844685.54545459.620453
P C Dempsey11.58110050.00.0
P C O'Donnell591.2813925.6379317.427586
P C O'Donnell1330.95587195.7803037.2594676
P Carberry156.2105137.07142925.307142
P Convertino15.9476470.00.0
P Corbett1510.9889957.57142941.214287
P Cosgrave32221.13787115.45203357.798031
P Cowley125.7787276.035.477272
P D Kennedy4775.3656667.93697532.375294
P Dennis1931.16507046.63541659.313542
P Dobbs1760.74662616.21142867.1834283
P Doe142.25041655.30769257.773077
P Donaghy252.37178237.166666511.389583
P Donovan58.0253396.7538.4625
P E Corbett5597.5795677.37096832.773033
P Eddery11.52617650.00.0
P Enright465.98545036.511111327.824442
P F Mangan28114.0719438.07142843.776245
P F O'Donnell113.5806580.00.0
P Fitzsimons13.11897280.00.0
P Fuller214.0919894.818.922499
P Graberg21.62426197.015.35
P Hainey40.750247963.66666672.45
P Hanagan48580.80004445.5371637.231051
P Harnett11.41483310.00.0
P Hide3-25.2462066.053.75
P Hills461.33882625.35555557.58889
P J McDonald1-1.33210750.00.0
P J Brennan23853.04345354.343120617.028326
P J Carberry211.7390446.011.75
P J Dobbs23060.729805355.5978316.8775516
P J McDonald43560.87924175.39448937.0775886
P J McGrath8763.5771264.82628620.076435
P J O'Hanlon656.9214837.9062524.372662
P J O'Hanlon564.98673777.854545620.877274
P J Smullen21981.0116595.91898068.150675
P J Vaughan431.43694227.761904713.67857
P Jamin90.473614164.254.1437497
P John-Dennis16.29052730.00.0
P K Donovan1756.55903536.27586231.202303
P Kennedy175.52828077.12529.772625
P Khvedelidze13.70414730.00.0
P M Donnelly17.80680850.00.0
P M Quinn2471.83428417.4918710.3152485
P Makin2806-7.69599345.55329757.5406904
P Maloney126.079650.00.0
P Mangan125.7770696.545454535.686367
P Mathers21611.44437896.44398169.398741
P McDonald11791.31428275.8429548.417433
P McGrath10.134948730.00.0
P Merrigan249.1661968.34782644.26304
P Moloney494.60560755.291666525.296875
P Muir940.95871266.36559157.4188147
P Mulrennan46101.20431295.80624878.903028
P N O'Brien233.31035784.727272512.027273
P N O'Brien200.94204336.026.007895
P Nolan11.10574720.00.0
P O'Donnell240.298426966.1739137.1695657
P O'Hanlon71.34157458.59.366668
P O'Reilly1-3.58792110.00.0
P O'Leary10.093292240.00.0
P Pickard2430.467940487.25206615.908116
P Pilley681.21065726.17910438.071642
P Prince681.23433215.805977.738059
P Quinn181.57021828.2352949.429411
P Robinson411.27108666.1258.6075
P Shanahan192.54673089.94444515.816668
P Sirigu1202.04225186.9747911.579414
P Smullen1121.16965977.00900910.107657
P Strydom14.5880890.00.0
P T Enright13138.7819677.61280535.67193
P Townend15182.75527985.159525417.25814
P V O'Brien2-2.7047733.013.0
P V O'Brien2-2.7047733.013.0
P Vaughan261.57920586.67.74
P W Flood949.0161328.0161.84375
P W O'Reilly159.7078519.07142838.242855
P W O'Reilly1224.92101111.09090941.072727
Paddy Bradley6501.87957926.234206711.051538
Paddy Hayes116.9111180.00.0
Paddy Leigh16.8530120.00.0
Paddy Woods87.56574065.4285719.928572
Page Fuller5086.60624935.00591720.779089
Paige Bolton51.41324166.08.225
Paige Ranger1-0.559089660.00.0
Pam Du Crocq1-0.325744630.00.0
Pat Cosgrave22.84453963.02.0
Patricia Monahan14.59243770.00.0
Patricia Newman214.66162910.025.95
Patrick Cowley3344.35341935.37237222.385134
Patrick Pilley5801.59459256.13989649.750776
Patrick Vaughan2851.09096186.34154948.938734
Paul Booth732.32646516.930555313.322219
Paul Carberry3413.29575236.517647325.549568
Paul Cooley31.46641798.018.4
Paul Costello28.332870514.029.150002
Paul Dempsey119.4961550.00.0
Paul Devereaux219.18979613.066.7
Paul Eddery90.591677376.57.01875
Paul G Fahey1-4.7666780.00.0
Paul Gallagher30.70883187.516.775
Paul Hainey260.903823553.963.566
Paul J Jones104.927696711.66666724.394445
Paul McGiff151.80597968.511.849999
Paul Moloney10365.4046285.264734330.201847
Paul O'Brien2316.18363575.25217428.064566
Paul O'Leary114.3333280.00.0
Paul O'Brien2486.1210775.202429327.711542
Paul Robson2-2.89545442.00.75
Paul St John-Dennis2-1.02815636.012.75
Paul W Flynn1-0.94517520.00.0
Paula Muir6861.36701396.198548.389419
Per-anders Graberg80.355547434.8571435.5428576
Peter Carberry2596.80056335.686046629.430616
Peter Hatton119.2745088.451.035
Peter Jay Kavanagh71.658707712.3333339.708333
Peter Niven120.9615480.00.0
Peter Sword142.55951867.384615411.93077
Peter Toole58.314385.2533.8375
Phil Dennis19051.4684526.36344539.812625
Philip Prince4831.4872266.2510379.006666
Pierre-Louis Jamin2331.29342285.6767248.754742
Poppy Bridgwater4191.65335695.97368439.441393
Poppy Fielding62.21907935.09.58
R 121.487953213.012.7
R 210.0955810550.00.0
R A Doyle5495.86150847.03102227.243965
R A Smithers291.111189510.10714211.175001
R Aguiar782.7487378.20779212.992855
R Atkinson53.56231838.520.975
R Blackmore454.9992056.204545524.047728
R Boisnard2-4.21542369.030.75
R Burke1-1.64491270.00.0
R C Colgan14958.2298578.97255736.09008
R Chapman131.94534425.583333515.929168
R Clark2421.59151326.34854810.1869335
R Cleary1011.66929978.2710.560997
R Clutterbuck42.2857999.012.816667
R Coakley12201.65922747.972108410.65102
R Colgan577.0783459.41071434.220535
R Condon1-4.94071960.00.0
R D Day5964.60286474.761344423.895533
R D Dolan631.29898427.5806459.577418
R Dawson711.89714886.371428513.945714
R Day145.1401675.692307536.97692
R Dingle131.46451274.833333521.75
R Dodsworth252.4263288.45833314.9375
R Dolan33.776280610.016.8
R Downey661.31574697.2769238.12923
R Doyle182.6611717.35294128.220589
R Dunne455.38316254.40909125.120455
R Duthie2-1.26083373.01.25
R E O'Sullivan512.3015575.7521.2375
R E O'Sullivan48.4479037.021.6
R Evans24.5246248.018.65
R Ffrench14361.71224036.73519210.512346
R Fitzpatrick2161.8716886.29767479.820003
R Flint2136.5111335.99528335.612965
R G Ryan491.37598866.757.304167
R Geraghty617.99909212.274.88
R Grant31.7601378.014.499999
R Green50.066461187.026.225
R Greene5-0.381378177.542.85
R Harris131.51078417.08333357.6541667
R Hatch164.2115286.13333335.036667
R Havlin33941.23584915.0247576.5823607
R Hills730.95578865.8756.7368054
R Hogg2-2.00045782.04.5
R Holmes11.46274570.00.0
R Hornby2061.38249586.2829279.290732
R Hughes13800.701986735.28643947.456594
R Ingram711.68657916.61428610.099999
R J Condon1075.99107177.698113432.132076
R J Killoran32512.354066.806452103.71974
R J Molloy123.61952977.454545515.990909
R J O'Hare120.877410.00.0
R J O'Hare120.877410.00.0
R J Rowe15.00003050.00.0
R Jessop14-0.46527896.7692317.246154
R Johnson48262.3567383.961450817.384752
R Kennemore2091.74452846.471153711.462744
R Killoran24.1659019.054.75
R Kingscote44350.86711195.22755966.8489227
R Kneller181.31198886.4705888.085295
R L Brennan810.2024110.42857234.957146
R L Moore41050.37355664.639625.5030713
R L O'Brien13.18801880.00.0
R Lappin34.800722615.032.0
R Loughran8808.014238.07622336.839424
R Lucey-Butler303.02671368.20689713.858622
R M Burke184.40393167.058823626.185295
R M Moran626.25446228.09836137.431984
R M Power12374.81653265.545307622.771214
R M Short338.8735339.1562534.3
R Mahon2094.73293545.504807524.55769
R Mania65.8154935.035.71
R Marchelli1-2.44146730.00.0
R McCarth37.06249487.517.2
R McDonald41.06965646.025.066666
R McGrath1699.7783225.98214335.37976
R McLernon555.22634946.11111132.46574
R McNally15.50859070.00.0
R McNamara4-1.8185128.018.3
R Moore2610.419020835.10769225.6048064
R Moran45.8105895.333333519.883333
R Mullen2021.63823466.4825879.809515
R Napravnik10.89620210.00.0
R O'Dea3-4.5916753.510.75
R Oliver32.06901818.05.65
R P Cleary20321.88477298.58690312.537027
R P Downey9251.43203127.31277049.485176
R P McLernon16185.62918575.57142930.896368
R P McNally114.89795359.730.904999
R P McNamara8132.2012185.9560.850006
R P Treacy4287.07936057.8899334.461113
R P Whelan21431.55902437.014472510.663799
R Patrick220.626249854.761904715.407143
R Pindar152.75250678.42857215.660714
R Powell771.90433136.47368439.119738
R Power475.29310135.260869524.523912
R Primo14.2941590.00.0
R Richardson1451.3048377.08333358.531597
R Ryan1180.58659895.40170967.497435
R Scott1231.28167386.2950827.9356546
R Short1-6.374420.00.0
R Silva941.38113446.46236569.738708
R Souza241.60738867.47826111.015218
R T Dunne12846.023525.271239330.155045
R Tart431.76844786.23809539.047619
R Tate931.45068826.5978269.044563
R Thomas423.76082548.73170817.98566
R Thornton2365.3522664.953191322.207027
R Timby60.747880944.83.4099998
R Treacy195.4644275.722222323.974997
R Turner71.86882895.166666510.224999
R Walford710.1833657.833333540.333332
R Walsh5771.66610534.43576414.127339
R Whelan931.31451026.43478259.165216
R While322.44342645.87096814.419353
R Williams277.62111143.923076917.509617
R Winks9-0.107594815.2520.05
R Winston31271.7815956.0095979.446242
Rachael Blackmore13713.96739056.413868424.300194
Rachael Grant450.683535756.47727256.8863635
Rachael Green1105.0813035.83486226.843124
Rachael O'Callanan10.9392090.00.0
Racheal Kneller1821.75004716.87845339.323204
Rachel Carberry24.8734598.017.25
Rachel McDonald2483.28566224.732793318.521461
Rachel O'Neill19.3879240.00.0
Rachel Richardson14291.18096086.5399168.4662285
Radek Koplik20.55738833.06.75
Raul Da Silva10591.75366456.578449710.657356
Ray Dawson2491.16347245.9032269.518952
Raymond O'Brien40.205959326.017.783333
Raymond O'Brien26.69885254.050.3
Redmond Barry1-5.2398680.00.0
Regan Bayliss2-0.726425210.06.1000004
Renato Souza1361.3858256.21481479.392962
Reserve 1721.97763538.873239517.539434
Reserve 2223.34721358.80952424.797619
Reserve 3104.76942613.22222249.699997
Rex Dingle2775.7945324.52173917.097826
Rhiain Ingram7332.12227496.94262312.240911
Rhona Pindar2021.70142136.32338311.655223
Rhys Clutterbuck411.90136425.97.1525016
Richard Evans102.9691275.555555323.405556
Richard Hodson30.354181925.039.775
Richard Hughes2221.21528525.1312227.9513574
Richard Johnson1-1.81881710.00.0
Richard Kingscote10.936683650.00.0
Richard Lombard49.849358.33333323.833334
Richard Old72.00012977.666666513.774999
Richard Oliver561.4743227.30909110.933636
Richard Patrick4933.72059374.563008317.515041
Richie O'Dea67.4037536.220.1
Richie O'Dea150.85392054.57142919.050001
Rob Hornby23501.56481465.96679459.817275
Rob J Fitzpatrick2382.4394526.24894512.100852
Rob McCarth81-1.89647666.4558.110626
Robbie Walsh3382.06527197.14243312.487542
Robert Colgan2-3.96810911.00.0
Robert Dodsworth1771.60722027.28409110.475
Robert Havlin1-0.901664730.00.0
Robert Hogg753.75919685.21621625.019598
Robert McCarth168.9414625.827.443333
Robert Tart5801.27730335.68911938.043436
Robert Williams3666.70896155.216438327.121906
Rochelle Murphy285.33698211.40740846.864815
Rodney Lappin25.85035716.046.7
Ronan Short206.2556944.63157920.65
Rory J King71.908376510.16666713.308334
Rory Slevin114.4278110.00.0
Rosie Jessop1101.54947256.541284612.187616
Rosie Napravnik10.61402130.00.0
Ross Atkinson522.35885956.7254911.677451
Ross Chapman7835.3931554.874680524.326275
Ross Turner1994.86370565.131313324.420202
Ross Wishart23.35904712.013.3
Rossa Ryan14601.16488225.42289267.771244
Rowan Scott10461.18812385.9837328.23167
Royston Ffrench12.01623540.00.0
Ruby Walsh4490.0212479143.79464311.01074
Rufus Vergette51.61231684.253.4750001
Russell Harris1211.58883746.99.055832
Ruth Murphy119.891190.00.0
Ryan Hatch3763.97149945.069333626.138763
Ryan Holley12.82386020.00.0
Ryan M. Moore53.04376226.511.45
Ryan Mania2997.9976094.936241630.2614
Ryan Moore20.500328062.00.75
Ryan Powell6611.83895717.104545611.385681
Ryan Tate11481.24595886.03661739.071353
Ryan Timby492.28520237.979166513.39896
Ryan While2562.58388546.34509813.876084
Ryan Winks2203.83100154.593607422.121012
S A Gray20041.25928646.4018979.356475
S A Mulcahy1175.2560646.8706928.80431
S A Shortall5624.83023746.8591827.771822
S Armstrong1-0.454597470.00.0
S B Kelly4331.95329257.652777710.924918
S B Kirrane1951.13063517.09.049226
S Bell581.26320045.8947377.5342097
S Bird22.25831998.03.8
S Birkett691.63257976.705882510.249266
S Bowen20672.4241154.363988419.188915
S Brown45.944122311.020.883333
S Bushby17.44642640.00.0
S Butler516.1256311.068.6875
S Byrne127.4116345.81818226.054546
S C Cronin30.138964345.55.95
S Carson24.576347418.044.25
S Cherchi32.38867953.05.35
S Clarke31.35193636.03.65
S Coltherd106.94566634.222222324.016666
S Corby3721.8992246.99191412.714227
S Craine201.89060916.6315798.05
S Crimin77.06461435.666666548.341663
S Cronin311.43304095.56666667.565
S Crosse191.08382129.1111119.136111
S Cummins150.72709866.1428575.110714
S D Torrens1339.1914028.51515231.690155
S Davis881.14242426.620697.9425273
S De Sousa59270.84484945.31623367.743085
S Donohoe31361.38262536.09856469.485701
S Drowne1401.3195736.39568339.264749
S Durack2-47.1390762.08.0
S E Butler1264.92727046.4424.852404
S E Lewis183.70976266.764705718.32353
S Earle15.00032040.00.0
S F O'Keeffe1659.281086.74390229.377129
S Fabbro51.497129810.2514.9125
S Flanagan556.88743545.870370424.5
S Foley33071.1684416.2870548.586915
S Fox439.34223657.21428632.52381
S Francois18.9291840.00.0
S G McDermott17612.7026389.50285750.006283
S Gagan512.85984210.2555.525
S Golam262.10844185.67.586001
S Gorey22.56758516.044.15
S Gray2241.72842386.34977610.905684
S H James14011.14632576.08785728.307251
S Hassett16.29968260.00.0
S Heffernan41.683349610.66666715.016666
S Hitchcott10071.82020836.871769411.628469
S Hofer20.99327287.02.8999999
S Houlihan335.79021937.2812533.92343
S Hunter23.150268613.015.2
S J Crimin1564.36275778.50967830.040977
S J Drowne14561.72267516.579381510.484217
S J Gray2026.7495688.96019934.14553
S J Hassett564.9640479.72727396.16096
S James1481.17747946.8979599.179592
S Jones633.92186.635.5
S Kavanagh2-0.1991577111.043.55
S Kaya12.14752960.00.0
S Kelly3541.22481455.97450458.406804
S Khumalo31.59259283.01.025
S Kidd10.973800660.00.0
S Killoran140.84731136.846153712.584617
S King41.41754154.66666659.583333
S Kirrane121.93729976.545454510.286364
S Levey2511.05274655.8247.0779996
S M Crosse6781.02338626.49630747.4282885
S M Gorey21-23.62742211.2125.20249
S M Levey29830.8776755.3564727.155181
S M Mooney1421.62260348.73049611.426243
S M Quinlan1018.6302556.222222354.977776
S McCarthy29.6997836.024.0
S McCullagh202.73625767.421052513.205264
S McDermott515.49414610.7534.575
S Mohd11.58763120.00.0
S Mooney341.95268077.42424258.607575
S Mulcahy47.84141543.010.083333
S Mulqueen5747.30106455.37521829.126432
S Narredu40.66808328.33333311.599999
S O'Briain2-0.3213734.08.0
S O'Callaghan124.65939958.09090928.781818
S O'Donnell11.34347920.00.0
S O'Hara433.36130056.90476215.509523
S O'Keeffe413.5255368.66666732.11667
S O'Briain2-3.36899574.08.0
S O'Callaghan75.84199959.041.033337
S O'Hara432.3031116.71428612.452382
S P Bird622.757012110.426229513.607376
S P Davis14761.45329657.15932239.7351465
S P Houlihan52.06135255.533.625
S P Jones739.3840156.2532.88334
S P Kelly2511.9616837.583333538.43333
S P Mooney30.84669756.52.1999998
S Pasquier17-3.20300447.7510.459374
S Pearce341.21940956.27272758.050001
S Perry105.34840259.027.977776
S Quinlan484.34841736.553191735.35107
S Ralston331.04859026.56258.471876
S Rutledge14.9241030.00.0
S Sanders6291.40713945.89490469.156465
S Scardifield1-0.73390960.00.0
S Sheppard291.47315455.28571424.455357
S Shortall275.4180155.42307725.46346
S Spratt10.81044770.00.0
S T McCullagh732.3001359.95833315.374305
S Teasdale221.44134185.66666657.9428573
S Thomas877.6543797.209302444.33721
S Torrens37.50775674.09.5
S Twiston-Davies1312.86807044.64615417.62192
S W Flanagan17104.8689456.558806424.500357
S W Jackson1068.4996612.222222167.8889
S W Kelly39701.59978125.85563148.679742
S Whitworth22.30013664.04.05
S Woods301.60968027.10344848.939655
Sac Sam Williams311.9537556.021.9
Saeed Al Mazrooei41.56592379.33333313.850001
Saleem Golam3022.0209866.70431912.454003
Sally Corscadden19.047760.00.0
Sam Coltherd6246.85404545.11717528.081614
Sam Spratt10.81044770.00.0
Sam Twiston-Davies35142.3071854.23996617.380636
Samantha Drake558.9354026.277777744.46389
Sammy Jo Bell6081.24522986.0988477.7280064
Samuel Clarke421.62731066.07.7695127
Sara Del Fabbro301.16750176.10344849.324138
Sarah Dempsey210.4437185.012.25
Sarah Ennis18.0755620.00.0
Sarah Jane Denny110.4826810.00.0
Sarah Kavanagh4713.304666510.02173962.776085
Sarah McCrory24.418945310.016.95
Sarah O'Sullivan125.2886810.00.0
Scott McCullagh3631.27091555.59944777.9045625
Seamus Cronin3191.34683145.52201278.061324
Sean Bowen133.1228030.00.0
Sean Houlihan6715.9917155.71343325.609993
Sean Jackson15.059860.00.0
Sean Kirrane51.61172186.58.3
Sean Levey20.605079654.02.55
Sean Mooney1401.64517575.78417258.140649
Sean P Byrne372.8069847.472222324.030556
Sean Palmer53.67749026.518.1125
Sean Quinlan15654.35569054.91496224.17938
Sebastian Woods3231.35874395.60869557.095967
Selma Grage101.79387744.777777710.583333
Semira Pashai20.653480511.09.349999
Shane Foley23.1194846.04.85
Shane Gray40.583553312.015.0666685
Shane Quinlan1037.394555.39215728.003925
Shariq Mohd203.93083726.63157911.163159
Sharna Armstrong8-2.43903835.4285718.15
Shaun Dobbin166.4826686.333333533.633335
Sheikh Fahad Al Thani11.71000670.00.0
Shelley Birkett8951.55230266.268456510.033678
Shirley Teasdale3281.95848296.917431411.124464
Simon Pearce2842.1842086.4098949.4512415
Sinead Alderman2-0.63805398.04.5
Siobhan Rutledge631.78188268.69354812.101612
Sonia Eaton10.682037350.00.0
Sophie Candy19.9160160.00.0
Sophie Doyle292.43600426.3571439.814285
Sophie Killoran1502.2195596.1543628.892038
Sophie Ralston3571.41421646.1797759.1872225
Sophie Reed20.873382573.03.3
Sophie Robertson21.06993488.011.8
Sophie Scardifield202.37786327.63157913.51579
Sophie Silvester31.28505462.52.375
Stacey Kidd21.81467448.04.4
Stan Sheppard5064.1932665.16435621.719885
Stefano Cherchi1430.805267335.00704246.7690134
Stephanie Joannides60.93477254.22.77
Stephanie Searle1-3.68376160.00.0
Stephanie Thewlis25.124778711.038.0
Stephen Craine1451.9707097.36111111.976475
Stephen Cummins1150.69714245.70175466.642104
Stephen McCarthy155.4565365.85714336.25
Stephen McGuire111.9543150.00.0
Stephen O'donovan49.8940774.333333514.483334
Stephen O'Connor1-2.7274170.00.0
Stephen O'donovan20.051811223.09.5
Stephen Thorne210.2468032.05.0
Steven Fox2713.2631394.87407421.41259
Steven Kelly4510.8020137.68181838.339775
Stevie Sanders214.0693663.07.0
Syed Asmin Shah11.28511050.00.0
Sylvia O'Donnell82.110561413.71428611.421428
Sylvia O'Donnell51.768169415.511.65
Szczepan Mazur43.22010619.33333321.766668
T Bachelot11-2.36540585.13.3200002
T Beaurain1-58.1341860.00.0
T Bellamy324.295355.41935522.12258
T Block122.0967017.363636511.672727
T Brett210.20149210.023.55
T Broughton29.8169823.05.5
T Brown441.05477656.3953499.833721
T Buckley22.59059149.054.25
T C Carroll223.0840539.85714236.707146
T Cannon673.20379615.40909122.27727
T Cheesman90.988623746.37516.5
T Clark642.01789577.42857112.938095
T Culhane63.8450076.614.509999
T Doggrell196.05051476.222222325.061113
T Donoghue11.4224090.00.0
T Dowling19811.5426475.451776536.226906
T Dowson135.98861364.083333517.887499
T Doyle4-1.3155068.66666744.0
T Durcan841.43458016.59036169.03012
T E Doran3715.173838.41666737.520832
T E Durcan11101.25443616.03516678.804188
T E Whelan13603.511185.720382719.60156
T Eaves49681.31728336.417354610.398776
T Eley491.15784695.91666656.6593747
T G McLaughlin1711.80869696.664705810.115295
T Gaffalione22.299053215.09.6
T Garner236.93445636.363636536.231815
T Greatrex171.86055045.562510.474999
T Gredley2-3.74478153.09.5
T Hamilton43641.1461395.69906047.368113
T Hansen182.30687748.47058913.252941
T Harrigan34.34941866.030.2
T Hemsley41.72804837.06.0
T Humphries311.6119898.575.225
T Hussain13.84049220.00.0
T J Doyle3621.97287025.639889210.445295
T J Marshall41.8142285.011.633332
T J Murphy9022.00962356.351831410.616967
T J O'Brien12893.535424.80667720.61104
T J O'Brien12514.13104774.8221.277252
T J Phelan19210.1466086.528795751.038208
T Jarnet8-0.38347532.71428561.15
T Kelly174.7563027.187532.31875
T Ladd461.51273264.93333348.065554
T M Sherry742.1045316.8082199.048632
T Madden601.83013867.77966110.073729
T Marquand3721.20997855.9433968.070137
T McLaughlin201.62528676.78947359.505263
T Messenger1148.9431486.74336343.352222
T Midgley54.4427927.59.55
T Molloy235.2841526.59090934.106815
T Murphy961.18756886.252631710.65684
T N Brett1155.40487438.12280731.778513
T O'Brien1052.4651854.42307717.487019
T O'Shea240.721662346.3043487.9391313
T O'brien1-4.44760130.00.0
T O'Brien14.01882930.00.0
T P Madden11541.80906648.19601111.94879
T P O'Shea1371.85660086.669117512.090162
T P O'Shea1871.71407156.70430110.901343
T P Queally30401.31388956.3369539.281941
T P Treacy215.40247546.629.7075
T Phelan619.8274925.860.35
T Piccone80.5270042412.71428616.392857
T Price91.80132636.37511.70625
T Quinn25.0152096.02.8500001
T Ryan1318.2214577.692307529.140005
T Saunders161.69723276.27.7500005
T Scudamore31853.11619194.595791320.463839
T Sherry42.65797627.012.75
T Siddall546.5532347.113207347.64717
T Smith4-0.208700185.33333355.1333337
T Thulliez5-2.72510536.2513.6625
T Wheeler113.86807250.00.0
T Whelan972.25179485.7516.942705
T Williams42.19087893.66666676.866667
T Willmott2-2.85880282.04.0
T Worsley114.6703784.219.45
Tabitha Worsley1537.3027285.585526531.205591
Talib Hussain14.3568650.00.0
Tanya Redden17.92137150.00.0
Tara Roche11.71475980.00.0
Tayron Devolder13.2601470.00.0
Ted Durcan2111.63537925.6619059.539526
Terence Fury24.972217613.017.45
Theo Gillard502.97407635.14285731.322447
Theodore Ladd6131.66633335.9689549.788965
Theresa Maguire25.965255712.033.5
Thomas Bellamy7185.5240145.07810323.634583
Thomas Brett43.4433868.33333337.516666
Thomas Brown4431.48129025.8733038.329029
Thomas Dowson7966.33622035.070440329.346857
Thomas Garner3865.41899825.750649530.745693
Thomas Greatrex4941.51146575.6835711.970493
Thomas Hemsley124.13956838.36363621.1
Thomas M O'brien62.48325094.825.41
Thomas M O'brien320.4304815.039.25
Thomas McGettigan215.74340122.0102.65
Thomas Willmott2027.1002544.97014922.197016
Thore Hammer Hansen3430.90172175.70175467.552049
Tim Clark5781.82127197.081455712.122528
Timmy Murphy89118.102276.19318280.994316
Tina M Smith812.02970155.98758.965625
Toby Eley4251.73380866.59198110.022415
Toby Wheeler547.138694.849056722.499998
Tom Bellamy1098.3787745.805555331.617598
Tom Broughton643.14726696.507936522.86746
Tom Buckley1165.2168154.67826120.504787
Tom Cannon15894.99509535.125314724.80423
Tom Cheesman3147.62202365.808306733.94823
Tom Donoghue40.28192337.06.633333
Tom Eaves10.218811040.00.0
Tom Humphries1043.10844145.349514520.783497
Tom Malone19.3777470.00.0
Tom Marquand42200.92491985.54349377.3012395
Tom Midgley566.9880976.036363621.79
Tomas Harrigan211.39068196.457.915
Tommy O'Connor11.04616550.00.0
Tommy O'Connor62.36090975.88.379999
Toni Quail17.67390440.00.0
Tony Clark35.02037812.022.55
Tony Culhane67-4.64674667.46969729.405306
Tony Kelly5035.20881655.089641625.707766
Tony Piccone2-1.18696610.04.45
Trevor Ryan394.6100894.63157920.630262
Trevor Whelan2-7.9308322.00.5
Triona Burbage115.6054840.00.0
Tristan Price761.31561496.1210.905332
Tyler Gaffalione40.6603946714.6666679.3
Tyler Heard60.75206256.85.99
Tyler Saunders2151.45571295.9485989.512851
U Rispoli202.0519416.78947358.973685
Unknown Jockey32.7781789.515.275
V Cheminaud151.562326.1428576.5464287
V Duric2-1.46423348.07.3999996
V Espinoza4-0.0978546145.33333355.4
V R De Souza60.430873879.89.710001
V Santos202.0684087.26315813.52105
V Slattery24.00394069.017.9
V Wood18.4796140.00.0
Vanessa Maye341.72028169.84848510.553031
Victor Espinoza2-0.03602610.012.2
Victor Santos1093.3651037.14814814.968518
Victoria Howell12.53315730.00.0
Victoria Sanchez23.88314448.027.3
Victoria Smith12.1312180.00.0
Victoria Wood25.142486613.026.150002
Vincent C Y Ho330.91007584.093755.3140626
Vincent Cheminaud50.93377539.2515.55
Vinzenz Schiergen15.840210.00.0
W Buick33180.666053955.1022016.986161
W Byrne142.33546198.30769311.311538
W Carson2361.28139156.48.61554
W Carver91.74250085.756.4999995
W Clarke54.55007935.2522.4125
W Cox741.29083756.24657549.801368
W Featherstone1775.34366234.988636526.914776
W Hutchinson892.34387334.12515.036363
W J Boyes121.67328394.90909126.622728
W J Lee23821.06996426.23561538.457401
W J Supple301.90686647.011.518966
W Kavanagh3-6.3403788.052.05
W Lee831.56822386.2926838.739633
W Lordan3490.91527076.49425278.015234
W M Lordan51081.0117796.24789528.350627
W Marshall34.333417411.532.975
W Marston61636.09249.4432.6
W P Kavanagh7210.4048276.563380240.337322
W Ryan12.12043760.00.0
W Smith40.74810413.04.5833335
W Supple30.70151527.514.25
W T Byrne1321.5960958.0458019.500763
W T Kennedy15614.15614464.840384522.682816
W Twiston-Davies1211.73425655.55833348.116665
Warren Kennedy1-6.8031920.00.0
Wayne Hutchinson17021.79416824.219282615.492205
Wilfrid Denuault1-34.925780.00.0
William Biddick118.3816990.00.0
William Carson23341.60743655.98885549.383385
William Carver2210.967663055.22272738.18
William Clarke606.19383864.77966128.095762
William Cox9911.6032226.40808069.85731
William Mackie18.7954860.00.0
William Marshall1085.5567875.77570123.003736
William Shanahan3614.1603469.05714348.164288
William Twiston-Davies11241.52707545.6509358.95909
Willie Supple13.6292190.00.0
X Ziani182.63691026.52941215.370587
Y Fujioka10.92789460.00.0
Y Iwata50.857736237.08.2
Y Kawada60.96741366.85.3900003
Y Narredu52.34161235.06.475
Y Nonaka351.75660438.08823510.592648
Y Take201.03013616.2631586.0394735
Yuga Kawada38-0.631606045.8648655.8810806
Yuichi Fukunaga31.655076.52.3999999
Yvonne Connolly210.9041371.00.0
Z Purton20.28021246.010.2
Z Wheatley60.73205314.03.5300002
Zak Wheatley1021.28339496.24752478.789107
Zoe Bates154.841630.00.0
Zoe Boardman104.095159.55555513.227778
Zoe Donohoe117.574310.00.0