Logo

Jockey Form



JockeyRaces in databaseAverage Difference from STAverage PositionAverage Distance Beaten
2 Preference1-2.412140.00.0
A Ajtebi81.23780926.14285710.071428
A Al Siyabi113.9432980.00.0
A Alsubousi21.40880392.02.5
A Atzeni2570.55271565.6093756.954298
A Badel63.02707936.617.02
A Baker10.653274540.00.0
A Beech371.02870295.80555536.5791674
A Bellamy1-9.018280.00.0
A Beschizza1171.72734025.629318.442673
A Blakemore210.72805811.024.5
A Breslin531.10017497.05769259.289422
A Byrne115.7115940.00.0
A C Persse3012.67805849.8713.5213375
A Carter1051.80908936.79807711.499039
A Cawley239.4868245.363636526.745453
A Celik32.37056237.04.625
A Cisel10.2534790.00.0
A Clarke56.4357914.7535.2
A Coleman1546.50420674.797385717.943794
A Conlon414.3090178.034.416668
A Crowe814.5896747.28571436.29286
A D Leigh3327.2114687.7187566.004715
A Darmanin40.007308969.66666711.483334
A Davies10.179542540.00.0
A Delpech113.95727475.34.0449996
A E Lynch14197.73025276.70310329.541826
A Elliott6941.77887896.84415611.321824
A F O'Neill3512.8202797.235294329.580883
A F O'Neill315.15002167.36666728.193333
A Farragher102.47302410.44444511.833333
A Feighery12.40237430.00.0
A Fouassier24.349151614.045.85
A Fox426.19211613.041.47067
A Freeman1113.1360337.138.57
A Fresu4001.46736496.1052639.044363
A G Bourke27.406814614.026.1
A Glassonbury2177.19419535.63425929.471985
A Glynn84.0286110.57142815.450002
A Hamblett1-0.60607150.00.0
A Hamelin151.196334112.0714289.067857
A Heskin556.43931155.85185218.07685
A J Breslin1472.13473539.14383612.078081
A J Farragher1442.37787758.7902111.753845
A J Flaherty1713.4852169.562536.1875
A J McNulty14.42721560.00.0
A J Slattery6051.55360937.32119238.444046
A Johns4313.3395295.238095325.013094
A Jones700.9572286.10144958.992028
A Kirby55840.89398015.3048547.047915
A Knowles1-0.1149978640.00.0
A L Voy1011.4642549.040.366665
A Lane1115.0688266.333.35
A Leigh320.8919899.044.65
A Lemaitre50.0183517455.05.8625
A Lynch7212.85646256.239436627.511269
A M Glynn402.314596710.41025611.707692
A M Leeper43.62718587.023.15
A Mackay102.62175379.55555516.405556
A Marcus20.6886948.011.4
A McCarthy662.40949467.784615514.902307
A McCoy2913.7152753.39285714.410714
A McCurtin35710.326888.46067434.06249
A McLean101.85030758.66666710.338888
A McNamara1133.2367216.062512.033927
A Merriam28.6205753.02.0
A Mills152.89052966.07142915.175
A Mullen40571.68743736.24013810.301097
A Munro211.91084746.010.429999
A Murgia11.63825230.00.0
A Nicholls371.83020377.944444716.025002
A Nicol6187.25052455.053484424.924421
A O'Brien260.52377617.126.6380005
A O'Hanlon11.15846250.00.0
A O'Neill249.3261718.0118.55
A O'Shea51.10107734.755.55
A O'keeffe129.8661124.272727516.668182
A O'keeffe147.3928634.461538318.888462
A P Byrne55.91489559.036.4625
A P Cawley6658.2822735.649096529.081411
A P Crowe20712.5224459.32524340.77232
A P Heskin3383.65243865.830860622.777267
A P Kelly116.36472657.614.789999
A P Lane22011.63851456.036529533.33539
A P McCoy8534.4537063.977699514.633463
A P Thornton92-5.22431238.46153826.688341
A Persse192.5389159.44444513.191668
A Pietsch134.5793226.33333356.1416664
A Pogson2139.80277254.71698127.220047
A Poirier33.9004727.011.3
A Rawlinson1171.1163416.129319.675431
A Redpath1-0.905792240.00.0
A Ring45113.7456878.93555541.728527
A Sandesh12.21411130.00.0
A Scott60.7644667.46.71
A Slattery371.79425678.3888899.020832
A Smithies12.53669740.00.0
A Starke191.26369127.777777710.122224
A Stokell222.639387.09523813.260096
A Thorne23.2495271.00.0
A Thornton51312.9287285.68945341.182087
A Tinkler9674.6145945.04037321.218231
A Villiers1-0.850433350.00.0
A W Short7969.5927847.36226430.295828
A Wedge495.80692155.208333521.90729
A Whelan25.0442587.08.95
A Wibrew3-0.363828036.58.825001
A de Vries752.23517546.621621610.0168915
Aaron Chave11.14514160.00.0
Aaron Gryder10.470733640.00.0
Aaron Jones7841.50622376.26819949.333073
Aaron Mackay272.60457166.513.682693
Aaron McGlinchey93.3816315.37516.38125
Aarron Miller32.027277.09.25
Abbie Wibrew113.290687.718.885
Abie Knowles1-0.11563110.00.0
Accursio Romeo14.31409450.00.0
Adam Beschizza10891.93976966.20863969.897091
Adam J McNamara9461.33473495.46984157.2065597
Adam McLean1221.19107636.2892567.802062
Adam Wedge15216.0866724.87434222.38368
Adrian Heskin7387.67706875.54138422.473867
Adrian Nicholls5141.68548237.08382111.292495
Adrian O'Shea174.43603569.062518.971876
Adrian O'Shea312.20253838.36666713.955001
Ahmad Alsubousi191.02601724.94444477.6361117
Ahmed Ajtebi692.15637286.27941211.99044
Aidan Coleman28444.28347734.607808618.875046
Aidan Keogh113.9531860.00.0
Aidan Redpath51.92786414.07.75
Aiden Blakemore1385.6770616.080291722.305841
Aiden Smithies92.9452046.2513.09375
Aileen Dwyer124.957290.00.0
Alan Doyle516.27134663.6415.830999
Alan Duggan151.6126250.00.0
Alan Johns8686.72999334.90888125.291916
Alan Jordan28.1776584.025.5
Alan Redmond213.72824120.060.2
Aled Beech3781.77534936.32891238.864064
Alex Butler10.701507570.00.0
Alex Hopkinson81.27312996.1428576.821429
Alex Merriam19-18.4495377.833333585.016655
Alexander Pietsch1-1.61150360.00.0
Alexander Thorne985.3296724.87628920.228868
Alexis Badel6-0.57582737.48.98
Alexis Poirier22.60998548.046.25
Alfie Davies60.894271857.07.2300005
Alfie Warwick83.40561347.28571414.892858
Alice Bond44.06957637.023.699999
Alice Cartwright13.32136150.00.0
Alice Fitzgerald117.0994720.00.0
Alice Kavanagh14.49537660.00.0
Alice Mills1557.5189986.44805230.037985
Alison Clarke819.4448765.687545.497505
Alison Jean Clarke1126.9942689.160.24001
Alistair Rawlinson12791.05065145.7535218.928969
Alvin Barry124.8744960.00.0
Am vinzenz Schiergen11.3836250.00.0
Amelia Glass1050.963835956.0769238.292787
Amelia Green1-0.133483890.00.0
Amy Baker31.5426052.01.75
Amy O'Hanlon79.2776358.66666714.758334
Amy O'Hanlon102.78729499.5555559.944445
Amy Ryan2401.41445146.31380758.170084
Amy Scott651.59691585.5781258.622659
Anastasia O'Brien1501.83573427.09.229866
Anastasia O'Brien2251.73254487.1473219.833707
Andrea Atzeni37290.631392245.1856226.95959
Andreas Suborics20.1815891310.013.700001
Andrew Breslin3451.71953146.7790710.553346
Andrew Coonan119.0505680.00.0
Andrew Heffernan163.82432158.06666718.17
Andrew J McNamara2488.6860247.340080739.501614
Andrew Ring2264.5054988.395555544.562214
Andrew Slattery10.0136947630.00.0
Angus Cheleda282.76443864.444444722.144444
Angus Villiers1320.592947965.5572525.8053427
Ann Stokell1061.3273237.038095511.589048
Anna Jones31.73700712.00.5
Anne Widger27.2381445.010.75
Anthony Betts10.27826310.00.0
Anthony Kehoe151.78740.00.0
Antioco Murgia264.36095486.6814.470001
Aodhagan Conlon3711.9658196.222222335.305557
April Kitchener10.832473750.00.0
Archie Bellamy587.71732045.298245431.428072
Arron Kennedy27.98439039.021.8
Arthur Moore112.25733950.00.0
Ashley Morgan1031.21115116.225499.959312
Aurelien Lemaitre5-1.424491910.05.7999997
B A Curtis3920.87889945.5268548.136449
B Andrews418.86770255.62521.798748
B Browne3169.3923168.22222233.436344
B C Byrnes4-138.6682311.0381.41666
B Campbell46.0654033.333333316.65
B Cash1318.6187939.08333348.745834
B Cawley619.7144728.639.3
B Coen421.25263957.5121958.098752
B Cooper459.21810156.023.922724
B Cray91.81829676.07.21875
B Crowley38.54489110.067.25
B Curtis3331.46405345.867479.406326
B Dalton2414.9174326.34782625.389132
B Davis223.3348548.047.5
B Dawson22.2036823.02.0
B Doyle3241.62353036.092879310.246752
B F Cawley6413.26985557.73015932.447617
B Fayd'Herbe82.80568128.28571414.349999
B Fayd'Herbe8-48.431169.285714158.47859
B Flandrin12.69539640.00.0
B Foley168.9387396.86666728.986668
B Frost2016.1534544.947368630.797369
B Garritty45.96534546.333333513.266667
B Geraghty546.89084864.471698316.814419
B Gleeson1-3.63887020.00.0
B Godfrey53.6219853.05.575
B Harding237.71011974.68181821.53409
B Hayes82812.1637147.811366638.670353
B Hicks264.308528.040.45
B Hughes1118.7356634.98181821.073149
B J Cooper8566.19487765.97894722.022572
B J Crowley77-10.0181594.81578975.9881577
B J Foley1949.2867547.34196933.51865
B J Geraghty13073.9242854.85604916.014744
B J Reynolds298.7270788.026.898212
B J Toomey6015.3058986.271186444.183052
B Lynn123.46594746.54545459.340908
B M Brooks510.36328411.035.149998
B M Cash18417.7803658.86338844.084774
B M Coen6931.28490267.1835268.298989
B McHugh1901.30461066.21164049.163227
B Newnes20.53132255.04.05
B O'Connell3812.3405247.78378433.516212
B P Dawson12.66112520.00.0
B P Harding6547.55145174.95712125.64907
B P Kennedy914.72681110.62539.689
B Pereira11.636940.00.0
B Pinheiro32.47117118.510.075001
B Poste3314.424355.7187535.040623
B Powell6811.4124945.47761228.047764
B R Dalton2528.6142217.956175329.297264
B Robinson1221.3030126.0413227.97314
B S Carey140.0054320.00.0
B S Hughes35655.24636274.21240218.766172
B Sanderson440.891654976.3720937.33372
B Shinn90.61868757.06.2374997
B T O'Connell25615.2369317.596078439.235878
B T O'Connell3096.80359947.65584435.37743
B Toomey210.6486512.012.0
B Wall14.53428650.00.0
B Wharfe1-7.4759980.00.0
Bailey Sagar122.7184750.00.0
Barry McHugh22601.417026.29791938.982677
Ben Brookhouse123.1981050.00.0
Ben Coen19-0.805418135.66666654.4666667
Ben Curtis32741.06607465.72655068.335278
Ben Ffrench Davis3111.6151075.533333330.838331
Ben Godfrey737.1582624.958333522.838892
Ben Hicks476.85926065.086956525.145655
Ben Love4-2.60261155.333333540.75
Ben Martin Coen31.559209211.016.725
Ben Robinson11151.20064385.9201088.22479
Ben Sanderson4352.06301555.7857148.167977
Benjamin Poste9069.5259115.497237729.954718
Bernard Fayd'Herbe1-1.67785640.00.0
Bertram Allen17.93368530.00.0
Billy Cray1081.92867336.91588810.228971
Billy Garritty1654.40176534.26829316.55732
Billy Newnes32.18529775.58.675
Blair Campbell3175.03274.446202816.762024
Bradley Bosley250.93699426.6259.474999
Brendan Brooks314.7896278.032.025
Brendan Powell13187.68682055.608959728.216547
Brendan Sheridan110.6799930.00.0
Brian Morrison18.9922790.00.0
Bridget Andrews5374.46754364.811567319.147377
Bruce Lynn914.7365865.055555314.4805565
Bryan Carver325.2516764.741935320.37258
Bryony Frost6815.3526584.594117618.921831
C A Landers33010.6133067.373860433.96762
C Beasley2290.93274995.71491246.6747823
C Bennett1741.35938676.2947988.565606
C Bewley2512.0288014.958333521.674997
C Bishop2291.31461625.71052657.792071
C Bolger6013.3480756.389830637.377113
C Brace3115.59944874.545161217.868069
C Brassil2768.5862597.523636327.941456
C Brown15.04719540.00.0
C Catlin6512.31451087.09692313.645917
C Cogan1-0.287837980.00.0
C Collins48.0889056.666666551.95
C Comerford50.72076114.754.275
C D Hayes26291.47074286.6750389.678272
C D Maxwell5959.5357488.52020230.271692
C D Meehan1106.62315136.016.621103
C D Timmons1507.22527.34228226.214432
C Demuro160.314841276.46666676.443334
C Deutsch239.1550265.81818226.002272
C Eddery13.82016750.00.0
C Elliott2-2.29596335.02.1
C Eyre1-3.5411530.00.0
C F Hart13.96623230.00.0
C Fallon370.64645216.6388898.144445
C G O'Dwyer282.47696339.3703711.924073
C G O'Dwyer222.394776811.71428611.742857
C Gahan17.9526750.00.0
C Gallagher18.9692690.00.0
C Gannon731.44404396.34722239.204861
C Geoghegan10.66810610.00.0
C Gethings8916.65667254.95842722.539244
C Hammond3311.4616714.8437523.6375
C Hannaford152.8241420.00.0
C Hardie2731.36459656.73897089.634197
C Hayes1331.8323497.43181810.512122
C Heavey322.58491137.8387110.32742
C Hoban911.67508038.74444510.6466675
C I Gillies249.1841615.043478522.834784
C J Davies5015.1563336.653061442.920406
C J Elliott1122.6032676.774774610.585585
C J Gavin10.47399140.00.0
C J MacRedmond651.29817096.8906259.017188
C J Madden21.359466615.011.849999
C J Maher238.4999384.863636518.688637
C J McGovern5501.12987176.69945348.370151
C J Orr2066.68831356.51219522.432686
C J Quish18.2792970.00.0
C J Todd1637.4199645.277777719.738894
C Jenner291.21968626.4285715.9375
C Keane1231.42524256.89344268.130328
C Kelly31.88515477.518.575
C King601.26089546.3220348.335593
C Landers1413.0039067.538461731.26923
C Lee13730.95470615.307587.474147
C Lemaire1-2.6256790.00.0
C Leonard5-1.17967226.7519.4
C Llewellyn16.5391390.00.0
C Lopez122.36710624.90909110.75
C M Banahan21.23817447.09.95
C M Collins628.178266.83606625.17541
C M Leonard7314.5505138.48611137.703476
C M Walsh15113.7849496.993333332.352005
C MacRedmond131.85434666.07.470833
C Madden120.870255777.36363656.631818
C Maxwell289.5675926.81481527.151852
C McCormack1115.719154.226.644999
C McFarland32.48838045.54.3
C McGovern541.67220186.0188687.916981
C McKee391.74101845.92105258.642106
C McKinnes38.9734545.532.75
C McNamara44.9803777.07.6999993
C Meehan51.07915347.7511.0625
C Murtagh991.56728685.79591857.982143
C Newitt2-0.89090739.04.5999994
C Nichol278.3719755.615384628.811537
C Noble341.15514716.8787888.727273
C O'Donoghue5471.67671957.00732611.339105
C O'Dwyer43.183274310.66666712.566667
C O'Farrell39612.5479185.52911428.508589
C O'Donoghue7571.38568966.91931210.408993
C O'Farrell5535.07402375.37137725.98975
C Orr2-1.41644296.08.05
C P Geoghegan195.0348216.22222239.783389
C P Harrison43.14040285.666666512.899999
C P Hoban14321.91905678.39762412.093585
C P Lemaire14-0.853965764.2307694.746154
C P McNamara1566.02837946.66451620.716455
C Poste54210.3680165.876155433.530777
C Price45.894473.33333334.7833333
C R King8812.60630856.70681813.131126
C Ring1312.1544735.666666531.35833
C Rodriguez1031.5886665.30392177.2637243
C Sanchez10.76315310.00.0
C Schofield340.46934338.08.322727
C Shepherd1781.24292165.81355958.794351
C Shoemark1915.0425196.166666533.097218
C Simpson41.26724827.33333354.5666666
C Smith76.9813455.666666516.141666
C Soumillon1552.80838356.493506422.139286
C Strain19.5825650.00.0
C T Keane27391.10208195.72826867.492541
C Timmons107.65667874.444444721.027779
C Todd117.135826.515.255
C V Ring13.77035520.00.0
C Wallis4621.4400087.82222248.72778
C Walsh615.04291257.034.309998
C Ward58.23884.011.5
C Whillans710.48916155.166666522.266668
C Williams7-2.68234047.333333514.341666
Cagri Metin10.68344880.00.0
Caitlin Taylor30.1852442511.013.400001
Callum Bewley8326.54959875.15523524.882618
Callum McKinnes469.88124754.68888922.81
Callum Rodriguez9811.00616845.4826537.2554574
Callum Shepherd19881.55587085.85757459.465812
Callum Whillans2507.3393655.092369623.198198
Cam Hardie26891.66483166.3932299.747576
Cameron Iles42.7277855.333333524.25
Cameron Noble5040.75546035.43737556.9872313
Camilla Sharples1-9.5666660.00.0
Caoimhe O'Hare1-7.9074860.00.0
Caolann O'Conaola117.359420.00.0
Capt H A R Wallace13.59255980.00.0
Capt James Rawdon-mogg229.7262128.060.8
Carl Williams1-4.7628020.00.0
Caroline Kelly42.429481511.014.400001
Caroline Moody118.153930.00.0
Caroline Murtagh490.99450586.6257.1333337
Cathal Courtney1112.6313336.335.78
Cathal Gorman122.1856840.00.0
Cathal Jennings1-9.4670410.00.0
Catherine Gannon6451.61661556.451863310.026802
Ceris Biddle1216.8025466.272727527.07273
Chantal Sutherland2-0.70697216.03.9
Charles Bishop23201.32081045.59767158.206981
Charles Eddery432.2402396.64285712.667855
Charles Greene59.11572558.036.4625
Charlie Bennett15341.56002696.1552519.58421
Charlie Coonan119.8703770.00.0
Charlie Deutsch6566.8443964.801526522.79655
Charlie Hammond5456.9963615.41360328.023144
Charlie Huxley3711.0826536.36111126.943056
Charlie Price933.32909134.086956514.313044
Charlie Studd311.0076862.53.1
Charlie Swan115.98222350.00.0
Charlotte Bennett94.64534577.522.637499
Charlotte Jenner1301.95720525.79069769.782558
Charlotte Jones617.65096475.166666527.258337
Charlotte Kerton21.39501192.00.5
Charlotte McFarland102.85878067.444444716.094444
Chelsey Banks22.93202975.06.5
Cheryl Armstrong12.14181520.00.0
Chester Williams1222.93913984.479338615.952067
Chloe Cahalan31.59250649.513.525
Chris Byrne34.010696411.024.775
Chris Kelly102.2863618.44444516.405556
Chris Ward1007.7457796.161616330.639402
Christian Williams65.10346468.624.41
Christina Simpson232.14271789.13636410.106818
Christopher Graham11.33869930.00.0
Cian Collins42.66011054.07.35
Cian Maher1-2.96664430.00.0
Ciaran McKee2332.2563876.34051713.203672
Cieren Fallon4990.748890465.3172697.441073
Cillin Leonard261.58708074.626.295998
Claire Murray150.844107575.7857148.067857
Claire O'Brien118.8850860.00.0
Claire O'Brien1-4.37513730.00.0
Clare Lambert18.1495360.00.0
Colm McCormack24311.6977046.21487640.084286
Connor Beasley24891.08083935.5703387.5106125
Connor Brace222.7366335.045.0
Connor Murtagh7851.01849036.02551039.068811
Connor Nichol70.0080108646.33333354.6916666
Conor Harrison213.0580029.057.1
Conor O'Dwyer111.6480560.00.0
Conor Orr857.44244155.70238127.557144
Conor Quish70.735276347.032.2
Conor Ring4498.9691335.58035731.478815
Conor Shoemark4656.7124295.53879325.258951
Conor Smith1308.3371265.054263626.512016
Corey Brown111.33667416.06.8900003
Corey Madden900.67736186.8988767.0578656
Cpt Will Kellard612.787753.613.469999
Craig Gallagher625.07697155.229508418.655735
Craig Nichol9126.08121974.84083423.034966
Craig Williams12-0.53762346.0909093.3454545
Csgt Robert Skinner332.4754758.554.824997
D A Jacob17454.73232274.62041320.3431
D A McCormack1513.02606278.51333314.788257
D A Murphy74.29819613.83333323.758333
D A Parkes3041.35794576.0924099.202149
D Alberca-Gavilan1-0.1885910.00.0
D Allan39641.02384535.61191037.662503
D B Hurst4715.4951515.760869543.815216
D Bass949.307565.32258130.454397
D Bates241.19747395.6956527.389131
D Bergin4-0.484093675.66666653.8333333
D Bourke410.011896.035.833332
D Brassil28.0058294.04.5
D Brock1012.34813836.4911.685001
D Browne30.41403961.50.5
D Burton12.01496890.00.0
D Byrne50.457086954.7510.825
D C Byrne611.66506146.5166677.745833
D C Costello27882.83650356.271259313.302595
D Cannon60.0327631642.62.35
D Casey138.501468.16666732.966667
D Condon3-1.08059182.03.375
D Cook369.1337345.220.05714
D Costello2381.77007836.19409289.811815
D Cottin4-34.0226253.66666679.833333
D Cremin110.377477475.66.9450006
D Crosse51612.93954856.174757538.639248
D Curran20.64965828.04.3999996
D Davis50.88531196.54.75
D Dolly18.8952480.00.0
D E Browne347.9166797.333333527.925756
D E Egan1241.14856286.91869938.529915
D E Hogan5911.43329437.39661039.834147
D E Mullins13938.6637047.05172430.598335
D E Sheehy8472.10287488.69739911.646445
D E Splaine2775.5963747.778985540.549633
D Egan1931.18343035.8281257.9276047
D Elsworth1197.4883835.525423527.623932
D England1310.1442885.166666525.25
D F Flannery1-7.2112120.00.0
D F O'Regan58311.0694466.35223425.499643
D F O'Regan6554.5438846.21100925.17698
D Fahy1105.472430.00.0
D Fentiman18361.96527536.90408711.274639
D Fitzpatrick131.51374056.833333510.025
D Flores11.08666990.00.0
D Fox655.2514766.2812517.429686
D G Hogan5628.8390827.18181827.306437
D Gibson42.1286057.333333514.983334
D H Bergin730.53556616.7361117.8562493
D Hand411.9929053.666666712.0
D Heslop14-30.7323425.538461785.64232
D Hiskett217.91005334.515.32
D Hogan668.1093087.569230621.760769
D Holden119.1815190.00.0
D Holland3281.65168146.2844049.571718
D Howard13.71536250.00.0
D Hurst114.1030580.00.0
D Irving1010.71272854.88888924.627779
D J Bates2542.75834855.90909124.318573
D J Casey2376.95124537.961864537.176907
D J Condon18410.169197.765027533.10629
D J Hand1399.2674227.24637732.41559
D J Hickey116.4887219.624.454998
D J Howard1511.9749747.42857143.892857
D J McInerney4608.364166.960784427.04978
D J Moran132.80054199.91666714.575
D J Mullins7706.7739476.21716521.298489
D J O'Donohoe72.0033218.33333315.008334
D J O'Keeffe1518.7716256.006666720.40267
D J O'Donohoe17-31.758158.87578.575005
D J O'Keeffe1293.87204435.82812517.916018
D Jacob577.98303035.2520.603573
D Keenan631.60359565.9838719.058064
D Kenny3-0.64387775.03.9249997
D M Grant2893.51905568.88541717.22535
D M Hannigan62.26121265.64.9900002
D M Melia1092.993222510.015.123613
D M Oliver5-1.29870158.57.575001
D M Redmond2851.99714667.591549411.725355
D M Simmonson1621.99653917.28571410.597516
D McCabe34.65555338.014.549999
D McCormack132.69837289.66666720.779165
D McDonogh1001.45345497.606060510.316667
D McGaffin11.89219670.00.0
D McInerney1612.6070818.33333338.876663
D McMenamin56.93910847.018.7
D Mccreery13.0725480.00.0
D Melia50.67129675.253.4125
D Meyler7437.810196.96765528.348938
D Mooney112.26419237.910.8
D Morisson10.809921260.00.0
D Mullins1049.840716.50485424.86214
D Muscutt1561.37013515.86451638.951936
D Mylonas93.10461266.08.96875
D N Curran502.09287079.3265311.2204075
D N Russell13645.0199444.611151716.00275
D Nolan20841.0123095.5319257.5646677
D Noonan529.75460155.11764722.780394
D O'Brien7230.86875274.95013866.170708
D O'Donohoe46.1725377.666666531.666666
D O'Keeffe310.41666710.563.925003
D O'Neill1700.96157295.8520718.02515
D O'Regan5611.8263755.036363623.523636
D O'Brien8930.661814334.82174876.041867
D Oliver1-0.63954160.00.0
D P Carroll39.990478514.028.75
D P Davis362.81336510.34285714.87
D P Holden12010.5928347.68067234.27059
D P Linehan4081.75026987.587223510.258232
D P Maher1012.0127568.33333347.82222
D P Maxwell8811.2600428.90804633.35748
D P McDonogh19451.26150586.3451658.465571
D Parkes270.96580936.2307696.30577
D Pratt14.8709260.00.0
D Probert4581.29340535.8490157.8803144
D R Cook1-7.0774230.00.0
D R Fox9167.1503775.038251422.974037
D R McCabe102.8150978.44444516.944445
D Redmond241.57218177.4782619.213044
D Robinson3158.8125726.563694522.684708
D Russell548.1015015.0943419.86887
D Sansom1513.107286.027.62143
D Sheehy471.9805038.7173919.318478
D Silva20.775114061.00.0
D Simmonson132.52117636.666666514.033334
D Skelly224.1412967.047.0
D Splaine2512.3425876.87534.974995
D Swift8831.18713846.43310648.816392
D T Da Silva401.59790935.56410268.120512
D Tudhope44910.65695885.1187086.5822263
D W O'Connor2921.40877377.45704468.638277
Dale Gibson53.923269711.2520.587502
Dale Irving4786.28212834.681341624.359737
Dana Zamecnikova12.39028930.00.0
Dane O Neill11.12020870.00.0
Dane O'Neill8001.22781935.1151447.658008
Dane O'Neill15610.933327855.1756.8968782
Daniel Cremin1521.27373565.60927158.133775
Daniel Harris22.81805048.027.75
Daniel Hiskett3447.51430945.39941725.980747
Daniel Muscutt15672.59414965.69795669.208728
Daniel Sansom3076.160445.163398721.42614
Daniel Sheehy42.58981711.33333316.083334
Danielle Mccreery31.968663610.514.35
Danielle Mooney1722.08526027.26315810.669594
Danny Brock8342.12136636.499399711.7241125
Danny Burton388.31108955.405405532.91081
Danny Cook11595.8427144.079447317.826984
Danny McMenamin2343.57660374.437768515.951503
Danny Mullins1-7.3352050.00.0
Danny Redmond751.39659776.5810818.961485
Daragh Bourke1988.1240464.878172426.76396
Darragh Keenan6311.3871496.433333410.073414
Darragh O'keeffe2-5.04816442.00.2
Darragh O'keeffe4-4.7641834.66666656.6166663
Darren Dunne1-1.816330.00.0
Darren Moffatt20.076053629.027.2
Darren O'Keeffe128.8739620.00.0
Daryl McLaughlin72.98212816.33333359.55
David Bass11705.5427414.637296721.27785
David Christie12.11575320.00.0
David Coyle30.88517762.50.45
David Egan20380.90469615.2935697.032342
David England3289.0398175.278287426.587763
David Flores50.981864156.255.225
David Kenny360.53964647.314285812.512857
David Noonan10457.40188075.409961725.67769
David O'Neill17.1656340.00.0
David Probert46491.16230155.68007768.000895
Dayverson De Barros301.13511547.4482769.286207
Dean Pratt897.93455364.738636523.212502
Debbie Flavin1-8.9741820.00.0
Deborah Mangan12.42805480.00.0
Debra England118.145020.00.0
Declan Cannon1112.78375367.209090714.055452
Declan Cullen113.3069310.00.0
Denise Callanan13.67774960.00.0
Dennis Schiergen24.60331348.013.75
Derek Leung4-0.489477162.33333330.65000004
Derek Tobin216.16631322.0115.2
Dermot Duffy19.6802830.00.0
Diana Hogan Murphy23.767341612.064.95
Diarmuid O'Regan9413.6502615.2795727.060755
Diarmuid O'Regan766.67806345.73333331.766003
Didier Gengoul41.73946954.04.7833333
Donagh O'Connor9-0.164279522.751.35
Donagh O'Connor220.0390668364.9047624.1833334
Donal Devereux14810.3549836.115646433.05612
Donal Fahy3313.9951476.1562535.778126
Donal Fennessy16.4944460.00.0
Donna Caldwell32.13424948.59.25
Donnacha O'brien1-2.06208040.00.0
Donnacha O'brien1-2.06208040.00.0
Dr George Bingham112.4655610.00.0
Dr M Voikhansky162.95046145.46666677.9866667
Dylan Browne McMonagle116.03366049.222.16
E Ahern1912.27155356.921052510.312105
E Austin1011.537766.444444721.511112
E Boardman12.69383240.00.0
E C McCarthy61.35963696.429.130001
E Cookson487.93679955.042553421.751064
E Creighton212.53083257.614.0675
E Daly3-1.32628384.02.425
E Dehdashti1-4.9537810.00.0
E Doyle42.6617875.66666655.783333
E Edge119.4506840.00.0
E F Power19-3.117771410.05555595.91945
E Greatrex1660.83335946.3090919.071514
E Hardouin23.19263087.014.75
E Holden14.44496150.00.0
E J McNamara4234.0073068.06635117.407616
E J O'connell628.78193511.241.7826
E J Walsh10121.7681886.697329510.084959
E M Roche276.07042366.76923123.609617
E Mackenzie242.0467466.34782610.708694
E McCain181.5735626.23529437.570588
E McCall11.21656040.00.0
E McNamara172.0494519.7515.406251
E Moscrop44.96104059.66666721.933334
E O'Connell11312.9580157.83928629.322771
E O'Connell1418.6833677.485714429.916794
E R Ferreira12.2163850.00.0
E T Daly1457.04342657.777777721.154865
E Walsh1611.95956296.293759.513749
E Whillans557.26518965.53703726.106482
E Whittington250.91865627.416666510.352083
E Wilkinson20.89547732.00.3
E Wilson43.6128957.09.116667
Eamon Phillips14.0242460.00.0
Eamonn P Egan14.58027650.00.0
Eamonn Phillips120.3209080.00.0
Eddie Edge6-1.45342775.614.58
Eddie Tobin11.60664370.00.0
Edgar Prado6-0.501738259.29.84
Edward Austin1415.45229635.228571423.149647
Edward Greatrex15741.37662435.68150049.00732
Eilish McCall2-0.678745274.05.55
Elinor Jones92.0738525.59.28125
Elione Chaves92.20392239.12512.44375
Elisha Whittington1691.10594026.53571410.138689
Elizabeth Lynch167.892560.00.0
Elizabeth O'Shaughnessy18.1264650.00.0
Ella Boardman92.55679328.514.14375
Ella McCain1322.28518536.11450410.125954
Ellen Hennessy72.38717327.16666656.758333
Ellie Mackenzie1801.72238616.08938559.908662
Emily Finnegan24.37786118.017.0
Emma Allen1-1.19155880.00.0
Emma Connolly17.69313050.00.0
Emma J Wilson2-0.355192188.08.700001
Emma Jackson110.3557740.00.0
Emma Jayne Wilson231.71185975.3181824.0750003
Emma Louise Doyle182.06623587.58823549.894117
Emma Sara Holden63.72240710.414.82
Emma Smith-Chaston325.3033324.54838719.856451
Emma Taff221.47987716.666666514.980952
Emma Walshe1-4.3016510.00.0
Emma Wilkinson191.69834557.555555311.674999
Eoghan O'Neill122.3232420.00.0
Eoghan O'Neill1-2.26300050.00.0
Eoin O'Connell1-6.8047180.00.0
Eoin Walsh50.949052455.7510.9
Erica Byrne38.5133927.530.5
Erika Parkinson1-1.06066130.00.0
Ervis Tola43.214144710.023.366667
Eva Moscrop442.030737.069767512.341857
F A McCurtin34010.0928788.3893833.34173
F Berry2231.98888046.91891910.565314
F Da Silva23.857513413.016.9
F Davis336.5277194.8437523.474998
F Gregory134.56270654.083333513.120834
F Hayes58.4132055.532.0
F J Hayes9814.9070269.690721543.574753
F Keniry13413.2872416.616541440.927658
F Lynch6291.19741256.12261157.9989657
F Marsh621.48608914.78688537.330328
F McCurtin125.5027160.00.0
F McManoman431.77736856.61904769.403571
F Minarik101.39438324.55555534.0277777
F Norton41710.938894035.25563537.571266
F O'Toole159.770195.71428625.97143
F Prat3-0.668657962.01.25
F Sweeney17931.44310036.42633910.574962
F Tahir43.67565547.666666522.833334
F Tylicki13681.21853035.62033657.7575583
F Veron293.40395527.78571416.908928
F Windsor Clive211.8093197.012.25
F de Giles1814.3553926.52941233.25
FX Bertras7-0.332062877.33333356.775
Fabio Branca1-0.65917970.00.0
Faye McManoman4681.34247766.35760168.920994
Fearghal Davis29.6387482.01.5
Fearghal Joseph Davis510.0416847.540.125
Felix de Giles19011.414076.15343937.267723
Fergus Gregory2425.7453594.79253119.474276
Fernando Jara352.47433547.735294315.138234
Finian O'Toole17514.539884.764367625.885635
Finian O'Toole2855.85431775.426056430.791187
Finley Marsh6321.5665265.23454866.9864326
Fiona Ahern12.4863740.00.0
Fletcher Yarham83.37720256.85714313.057144
Florent Geroux21.11875539.05.15
Fran Berry2617-0.066827436.178899310.1112175
Francesca Woliter14.13250730.00.0
Francisca Carton1103.951280.00.0
Frank Brady393.7961220.5128.5
Frank Byrnes14.28211980.00.0
Frankie Mcdonald116.1083220.00.0
Frankie Penford228.7384755.14285729.05238
G Abbas25.76694517.019.25
G Ashton131.08316044.83333355.775
G Avranche10.331123350.00.0
G B Watters2758.1170175.259124326.891602
G Baker20730.927649445.24951747.182585
G Bardwell42.733121912.33333321.666666
G Bartley1770.9463815.8693188.08984
G Bass60.904548657.07.38
G Baxter11.75834660.00.0
G Benoist1-1.0322380.00.0
G Blackwell31.53258513.09.125
G Brouder202.7540638.1578959.781579
G Buckell271.49111716.88461549.788462
G C O'Neill631.59158076.29032310.030643
G C O'Neill2290.71609525.7412286.9866214
G Carroll861.60619947.494117710.260588
G Carson522.2735758.546.2625
G Chaloner75-0.00772816976.72972975.718919
G Cockburn411.4119267.666666525.566666
G Cox440.775205557.0232567.6627913
G Derwin32.89892584.522.725
G Dobie201.06989255.31578975.1078954
G Downing1301.73647225.8449617.8015485
G Duffield21.17710884.02.55
G F Carroll17161.60752247.132361410.214889
G Faulkner22.51829158.019.6
G Fox3311.8959876.7529.041933
G Gibbons1611.88993285.937510.060705
G Gracey-Davison282.605934.018.3
G Halpin731.36520528.1257.9798603
G Hawkins54.85887777.7529.4625
G J Galligan1916.8898265.055555326.241665
G J Phillips1302.43952978.57364414.6449585
G Joorawon22.657016810.016.650002
G Kelleway32.9331419.516.5
G Lee51148.13065.90044989.045399
G Lerena71.8806367.33333357.9
G M Ryan3441.40432797.2128288.492716
G M Scully42.61206055.66666657.816667
G Mahon551.37325186.1851858.24537
G Malone41-6.74520066.07547.822796
G Malune781.65281215.51948077.544156
G Mangan122.67165547.363636514.690909
G McEntee301.79862556.5517247.4913797
G Mesetovic26.87321114.040.3
G Mosse11490.960448565.9555758.37534
G N Fox4886.2750997.42915830.596708
G O'Neill251.27851565.29166656.0916667
G O'Sullivan51.47864084.258.95
G O'Sullivan71.71258765.333333527.133333
G P Brouder427.15116749.31707321.492683
G P Griffin12.91865540.00.0
G P Halpin11501.07161937.70757211.062273
G Phillips130.7588196.58333355.5208335
G Quinn17.77426150.00.0
G Sanna16.7874450.00.0
G Sheehan16986.1252874.57984722.33723
G Stevens10.86753080.00.0
G Thomas43.56992723.333333324.4
G Tumelty544.46624410.072.9125
G Tutty640.761169146.1428577.2158732
G Watters99.6276136.37526.481249
G Whillans1742.32669166.78612711.757803
G Wood1362.16883026.45925910.637777
Gabriel Hannon13.48220060.00.0
Gabriele Malune7561.14562515.8317888.475228
Gaia Boni1-1.36502840.00.0
Ganna German2-4.56740577.05.3999996
Gary Bardwell63.459973610.618.74
Gary Derwin5312.3284645.846153734.742306
Gary Mahon4001.64902996.446115510.196872
Gary Rutherford2110.677195.031.279999
Gary Stevens11.65896610.00.0
Gavin Ashton1442.12308225.9300710.632166
Gavin Faulkner230.726090979.22727314.277273
Gavin Lerena440.62495085.8604657.1220937
Gavin Peter Brouder2803.8271298.05734716.12994
Gay Kelleway43.41459479.33333315.866668
Gemma Gracey-Davison2318.2259885.90909137.572727
Gemma Tutty4451.34335716.33558567.159578
George Bass572.04957326.258.763393
George Blackwell756.2631065.47297321.39865
George Buckell2261.70132366.23555569.820446
George Chaloner8130.792845856.0677347.016503
George Downing12431.58850346.39774569.724943
George Duffield31.84696715.05.55
George Rooke840.349405885.33734948.313854
George Wood14571.44146315.84615378.6547575
Georgia Cox4875.3161756.09259278.690954
Georgia Dobie2251.19961635.6696437.413391
Georgina Baxter121.66435626.0909099.672728
Gerald Quinn3316.968146.4062549.44219
Geraldine Dempsey11.62918090.00.0
Geraldine Gleeson111.1160430.00.0
Gerard O'Neill123.4293670.00.0
Gerard O'Neill1-4.54933170.00.0
Gerard Tumelty7212.2821066.845070437.43381
Gianluca Sanna161.3391145.2666678.426667
Giles Hawkins9011.1052056.07865236.225845
Gina Mangan1702.62120946.846153711.182546
Gnr Grace Gostelow345.199858.073.775
Grace McEntee1791.93532626.2022479.4323015
Graham Atkinson27.8054354.05.75
Graham Bradley1123.289140.00.0
Graham Carson12515.8852965.71774239.57056
Graham Gibbons20041.2172586.10683978.451209
Graham Ross14.6894380.00.0
Graham Watters305.22449355.72413824.118963
Grant Cockburn3868.9993325.40779225.261675
Greg Cheyne21.67156226.014.0
Greg Fairley381.78768785.8918929.955405
Gregory Benoist210.505007456.85.8975005
H Bannister2710.563595.461538322.875
H Bentley1900.98303665.40211636.3933883
H Beswick517.853764.542.925
H Brooke4415.673245.953488331.816278
H Burns150.94601547.57142910.575
H Challoner1623.630836.238.29667
H Cobden14083.86082744.174129515.605012
H Crouch1481.69570425.79591857.07857
H Doyle2001.68021986.5075387.4304013
H F Nugent1858.2661215.760869524.266577
H Frost1122.588760.00.0
H G Murphy412.124718.66666732.416668
H Haynes613.6867327.241.55
H Horgan12.94893650.00.0
H Irvine10.5527420.00.0
H J Horgan473.2242829.28260913.479347
H Karatas10.439193730.00.0
H Kimber114.5136720.00.0
H Morgan1106.5303596.605504525.254133
H Morshead310.6485194.031.0
H Nugent715.2120194.833333520.391668
H Nunn10.2733040.00.0
H Oliver228.189956.57142938.31905
H P Cleary1512.428411511.71428647.11071
H Poulton552.5293587.166666515.095368
H Reed1313.7232144.333333517.116667
H Russell351.55285916.44117648.976471
H Shaw462.08399776.64444459.594443
H Skelton1225.4829414.148760314.714879
H Stock55.10738855.2527.0875
H Teal138.356814.083333518.129168
H Thompson Brown3012.5764475.344827734.77414
H Turner1690.59374185.81547647.962798
Hadden Frost8810.3933866.701149540.038513
Hannah Nunn142.9053688.30769312.346154
Hannah Worrall163.48525676.86666710.176666
Harrison Beswick1727.94931754.75438625.348833
Harrison Shaw6550.95754885.8149858.296562
Harry Bannister7914.24477534.383544417.96461
Harry Bentley27001.32858385.3823647.0448236
Harry Burns1571.27578325.86538468.569232
Harry Challoner24011.3194655.648535734.912754
Harry Haynes10010.6404346.535353734.57374
Harry Kimber444.6087594.906976720.23372
Harry Reed4506.4915645.1024523.106121
Harry Russell2081.38208766.2463778.867151
Harry Shearman10.00.00.0
Harry Skelton24153.3878824.005799315.48324
Harry Stock2207.2503395.488584524.907766
Harry Teal2785.34341965.6642625.629238
Hayley Burton38.03639513.032.85
Hayley Irvine200.267326926.84210546.4078946
Hayley Turner16191.15583045.92954258.776807
Heavelon V'd Hoven10.159835820.00.0
Heavelon V'd Hoven35.104456.57.1000004
Hector Crouch17161.17998025.80291568.433351
Henry Brooke16427.91546635.093845426.475082
Henry Morshead378.5660884.722222322.075003
Henry Platt318.5806488.565.15
Hobie Gill10.158775330.00.0
Hollie Doyle21431.39510515.4327737.511204
Holly Hall12.72306820.00.0
I Brennan310.27447146.38.623334
I Burns42.09559256.013.366666
I Clifton80.210561285.5714294.692857
I Francis150.950529466.59.692857
I Goncalves80.732367045.4285717.0571427
I J Brennan3921.54942427.13043511.455309
I J McCarthy3986.9265388.8186448.52041
I J Power432.4028413.33333394.950005
I Koyuncu15.4189680.00.0
I McCarthy1620.18378.243.659996
I Mendizabal60.0694796210.28.64
I Mongan1751.94469546.528735610.858621
I Popham1913.5893416.555555334.669445
I Poullis71.12394398.8333339.75
I Queally111.469722410.113.8
I T Queally3541.43622887.337110511.27068
Ian Burns531.93245746.961538312.921153
Ian Cribbin121.382720.00.0
Ian Kearney212.81349925.091.950005
Ian Montgomery1-6.61878970.00.0
Ian Popham5408.9264485.70315431.008228
Ian Walsh13.06176760.00.0
Imogen Carter10.18685150.00.0
Irad Ortiz Jr2-1.206482.02.0
Irineu Goncalves631.82115756.7096779.505738
Isobel Francis1291.48458986.945312511.103516
Iva Milickova32.0631235.57.05
Izzy Clifton710.89329186.72857147.490715
J A Heffernan20031.52835957.019480710.755083
J Akehurst315.3849595.552.0
J Anderson21.974464414.010.15
J B Eyquem3-2.75104522.00.625
J B Foley129.0816387.81818228.209093
J B Hamel12.55868530.00.0
J B Kane2419.1278337.525.728758
J B McDonald10.149562840.00.0
J Banks2410.4759556.086956529.947826
J Bargary3314.5706985.812527.05469
J Barry131.265380.00.0
J Baudains53.83939676.7515.525
J Bautista32.898010310.021.45
J Best5413.67062955.9056630.910381
J Bewley617.487225.038.7
J Bowditch2-0.84533314.06.0
J Bowen355.05418874.85294118.84706
J Bradnam24.9149747.027.5
J Browning10.27281190.00.0
J Bryan602.42806466.593229.62034
J Budge10.143028260.00.0
J Butterfield511.65345015.5411.0270195
J C Canavan2711.5472648.534.49038
J C Piggott20.696491244.07.1
J C Tobin107.72689067.666666518.466667
J Canavan216.0447248.039.1
J Cattigan50.5702346612.014.5375
J Cavanagh8-53.8014076.571429155.50717
J Colgan16.95144650.00.0
J Colliver145.22210034.76923121.384615
J Conneely62.033556710.413.44
J Cooley232.0701047.72727259.443182
J Corbett712.0592216.333333526.416666
J Cowley116.7996980.00.0
J Crane1-0.72889710.00.0
J Crowley3851.1056045.70833358.029298
J Cullen99.9676234.7522.3875
J Culloty22.19012458.06.8
J D Benson70.955843273.83333338.216666
J D Doyle21.545879421.010.300001
J D O'Reilly1-1.08940120.00.0
J D Smith1-2.25215150.00.0
J Davies5314.3273796.07692335.675957
J De Souza13.11895750.00.0
J Dinsmore30.0709915164.05.45
J Doyle4431.59680435.7307698.193443
J Duern552.0352516.09259279.033334
J E Collins26.8319093.06.5
J E Moore15877.0091865.24148826.33155
J Egan2411.40413156.27083358.819165
J Elliott992.0507926.7448988.308672
J England1110.87097554.823.439999
J F Egan25471.27576295.8947378.464482
J F McDonald782.11761788.20779212.975324
J Fahy1132.03819735.9196438.480355
J Fanning57540.9684835.50043448.167869
J Farrelly110.7174680.00.0
J Fisher222.07053266.0952387.630952
J Fortune12861.06832966.3284058.129558
J Garritty21891.06495965.88711177.618305
J Gelabert Bautista42.56041349.66666716.933332
J Goldstein272.68445237.015.553844
J Gordon2641.30898635.5931568.699242
J Gormley1391.88376585.70289858.91848
J Greenall1810.5957185.47058827.126472
J Guillambert60.73403934.89.789999
J H Bowman8-0.182207584.1428574.257143
J Halliday1325.705050.00.0
J Hamilton1813.8317595.11764731.370588
J Hart2801.2182415.7956998.654858
J Haynes1782.13552626.966101611.859041
J Heffernan911.23115677.2111119.814444
J Hibberd2-2.87744716.04.1
J Hodson810.884565.42857133.585712
J Huxham11.67291260.00.0
J J Burke12385.677225.379951520.350082
J J Doyle4481.7126095.7762868.523159
J J Insole193.00543453.888888811.422222
J J Slevin7189.1687386.40864727.304308
J Joyce21.64773567.09.150001
J Jr.1212.1167424.363636513.295455
J Kane148.8577248.23076933.915382
J Kennedy46-8.6085465.666666543.33778
J Kerse135.6354830.00.0
J Kington32111.7833486.0437536.593586
J L Cullen1391.42235848.04347849.55182
J L Joyce51.68326728.756.1000004
J Lyons1-0.0084609990.00.0
J M Allen25.93996435.013.5
J M Andrews207.46026335.842105420.836842
J M Colgan2-8.7412266.09.900001
J M Conneely302.11048877.82758615.058622
J M Davies10477.9757345.886233330.495337
J M Maguire4866.3854064.32989719.423859
J M Moore6697.95769837.528443328.235542
J M O'Dwyer51.96530765.012.45
J M Sheridan1121.69673257.48648648.918019
J Mackay663.1656048.32307716.981535
J Maguire138.3780513.833333316.875
J Marshall31.94562536.516.824999
J McGarvey3714.7534927.333333530.387499
J McGrath8675.42233564.905311620.467417
J Millman831.51000246.2073178.131707
J Mitchell1571.3180125.62820537.684935
J Mogford1232.269719.36363679.71818
J Moore13612.4095326.08888927.283335
J Moreira250.160357824.29166654.9562507
J Mulvihill218.778637.230.337498
J Murtagh220.329719726.0952388.633333
J Nailor2026.69001875.452736424.033585
J Nason190.691207476.22222239.222221
J Newman1-1.00800320.00.0
J Nixon415.4038354.025.233332
J Noonan1-2.28271480.00.0
J Nuttall43.6242777.024.983332
J Osborn171.53099496.81256.6312504
J P Byrne1-404.393830.00.0
J P Elliott123.5486760.00.0
J P Fahy11542.80994636.382480610.926256
J P Holly226.0920849.19047628.657145
J P Kerse131.9837340.00.0
J P O'Brien1561.62964014.9161297.966536
J P O'Sullivan12727.0287938.19047651.10873
J P O'farrell140.297060.00.0
J P O'Brien3240.72229895.3560378.076626
J P O'Sullivan13610.3004017.58518544.42592
J P O'farrell1381.839480.00.0
J P Shinnick441.61000148.8837219.60814
J P Spencer35021.02305715.54927168.129824
J P Sullivan37011.50875756.3910819.508908
J Palmowski313.4573218.041.9
J Parkes11.7943420.00.0
J Pemberton116.8479160.00.0
J Plouganou179.9667050.00.0
J Powell161.03832015.1333339.09
J Quinn19561.51293956.697186510.579136
J R Barry19-51.6330768.888889141.3111
J R Wildman156.00927937.07142920.582144
J Resimont40.246958738.33333312.433333
J Reveley4457.5653594.89414425.205507
J Ricou325.3411878.022.05
J Rogers202.8491116.526315713.557894
J Rosales23.044956213.020.8
J Rosario30.248630528.06.275
J S McGarvey5608.0129327.2951728.32664
J Sheridan41.00449566.05.35
J Sherwood1615.8611666.13333327.463335
J Shinnick22.84984214.027.35
J Spencer2751.34563855.8211687.1540604
J Stevenson313.9440877.563.775
J Sullivan3411.57490196.2529419.611184
J T Reid24.354951.00.0
J Talamo20.3424453713.018.1
J Tizzard1107.8249176.0642225.929817
J Tobin13.44200130.00.0
J Uys270.79085886.4230777.807693
J Velazquez30.1151364710.56.625
J W Farrelly1814.427197.47058839.82941
J W Kennedy9555.61409475.52306118.138357
J Wall48.4249693.666666710.983334
J Watson1211.4741135.30833347.1604156
J Wildman13.67601010.00.0
J Williamson613.90617758.033.41
J-P Guillambert1232.46471217.70491813.831144
Jack Budge81.57708746.8571438.7
Jack Collins117.6961980.00.0
Jack Dinneen59.2186534.7518.9875
Jack Dinsmore161.10512286.1333338.433333
Jack Doyle1429.9616316.031.085814
Jack Duern4691.24546966.2820518.784944
Jack Gilligan62.25322725.05.97
Jack Mitchell18371.21214325.14379077.554318
Jack Osborn1601.9074786.22012579.23302
Jack Quinlan8606.0959875.15832426.10279
Jack Sherwood3505.24483875.237822521.653723
Jack Tudor4310.3779655.476190631.488094
Jackie Ring18.6443480.00.0
Jacob Butterfield5181.47532536.6557069.293159
Jacob Clark100.648414977.333333511.177778
Jacob Mitchell512.3989557.214.068997
Jacob Moore23.891218212.051.25
Jade Muggeridge1-0.869979860.00.0
Jake Greenall4988.2541535.177062525.16629
Jake Hodson1629.2079065.90683236.66024
Jake Holliday718.6768367.166666559.875
Jake Payne253.12995676.833333514.1125
James Banks5127.94193275.238747626.70891
James Best12299.711355.927524633.49131
James Bowen8805.0767344.50056918.985533
James Corbett3049.98809055.37953830.82458
James Cowley1666.9593914.32727320.876066
James Davies14.5563050.00.0
James Doyle39110.62342124.9020466.546599
James Halliday517.07617610.7550.7125
James Huxham618.6192347.053.940002
James J Doyle4941.53745635.9127798.656093
James McDonald201-0.449322526.625.6642504
James Merrett210.3235413.069.45
James Nixon1437.89452364.985915724.742609
James O'Neill34.12001564.03.5
James O'Neill14.68182370.00.0
Jamie Bargary6887.45407445.403202523.747952
Jamie Gormley10631.07427675.69491538.03366
Jamie Hamilton7167.33602054.682517522.095095
Jamie Jones61.30064776.69.66
Jamie Kah101.87040266.66666656.8055553
Jamie Kyne21.92867662.00.5
Jamie Moriarty14.739830.00.0
Jamie Morris14.19908140.00.0
Jamie Parkes20.37554555.05.3
Jamie Spencer21.15961844.04.3
Jan Faltejsek6711.5946595.803030533.479546
Jane Elliott10131.54712595.93280658.630822
Jason Dixon956.73781165.031914722.419147
Jason Hart29801.2306565.9013098.870607
Jason Mallon16.59654240.00.0
Jason Nuttall403.12017566.333333524.6859
Jason Watson15530.9927385.1134027.2938647
Javier Castellano20.262687687.07.25
Jayne Farwell21.68058015.03.9
Jean Van Overmeire36.32074512.030.150002
Jeanne Kennedy120.9091030.00.0
Jeffrey Sanchez23.336082523.032.45
Jemma Marshall572.25504147.83928612.082144
Jennifer Dooly10.0172271730.00.0
Jenny Powell1781.66860076.508474311.076272
Jerry Horan19.5777740.00.0
Jessica Anderson100.71606527.44444478.561111
Jessica Cooley1411.58734776.0071438.852499
Jessica O'Gara13.8632050.00.0
Jessica Westgate11.17272950.00.0
Jim Crowley50151.11543075.32947737.1987963
Jim Culloty14.7190780.00.0
Jim Newsam18.7564090.00.0
Jimmy Derham1015.05040556.11111124.066668
Jimmy McCarthy2311.7582476.863636544.179546
Joanna Rossiter10.198776250.00.0
Joao Moreira11.71655270.00.0
Jody McGarvey83.31115155.021.892857
Joe Bradnam152.06131397.28571415.503571
Joe Colliver5007.49262334.74749524.885763
Joe Doyle9611.41207085.9614588.626347
Joe Williamson868.9824025.827.325884
Joel Belbin1-5.55798340.00.0
Joel Rosario28-0.419551437.2592595.6314816
Joey Haynes20701.6310896.483808510.430663
John Cullen121.1414950.00.0
John Dawson724.7072625.166666527.033333
John J Fitzpatrick10812.2863738.72897236.28131
John Lawson311.46885210.58.925
John Storey212.9449627.015.7
John Velazquez22-0.159524929.06.9571433
John Winston2716.7461817.307692543.430767
Johnny Mulligan112.1984560.00.0
Johnny Murtagh1710.0172027685.4352945.6980104
Jonathan England5039.8947065.093625529.861063
Jonathan Fisher1911.60623546.1052639.241843
Jonathan Moore1814.40711644.794444620.215837
Jonathan Steele111.1046140.00.0
Jonathan Willetts92.52811536.12511.58125
Jonathon Bewley2687.99724155.46816531.829771
Jonjo O'Neill Jr.1187.0984814.555555318.344875
Jonjo O'Neill Jr.2382.15390064.198312314.512872
Jordan Hibberd302.19653566.96551712.072415
Jordan Nason2071.81427967.582524310.499761
Jordan Taylor12.45146940.00.0
Jordan Uys1891.54910656.531914710.269947
Jordan Vaughan3681.24970766.25068148.562402
Jordon McMurray142.5092966.461538312.523077
Jose Ortiz5-1.31806794.02.7625003
Jose Valdivia Jr41.69924746.09.166667
Joseph Akehurst165.65836435.13333329.583334
Joseph Cornwall9215.43615155.296703335.59396
Joseph Lyons21.87361913.05.5
Joseph O'Brien580.4509975.1228077.079824
Joseph O'Brien200.77210084.78947356.0289474
Joseph Palmowski485.3194336.021276528.105318
Joseph Young31.30261997.09.075
Josephine Chini1-2.28468320.00.0
Josephine Gordon27921.29254235.8237199.011634
Josh Baudains530.265259955.80769258.258654
Josh Doyle5031.09559396.22310738.057676
Josh Quinn1861.70633976.7729739.849729
Josh Wall7610.3653186.26666735.52933
Joshua Browning31.21696225.04.9
Joshua Bryan7040.563227655.29160746.5686374
Joshua Crane40.825052264.04.2000003
Joshua Moore8036.592745.11471324.338575
Julie Burke2081.67365596.801932310.128018
Julie-anne Cumine20.910285952.00.5
Justin Houlihan1-9.440460.00.0
Justin Newman484.09205066.31914915.232978
K A Kelly1-5.5500030.00.0
K A Quinn1172.06021077.08620712.168966
K Baker121.07967918.81818211.354547
K Begley251.1076716.20833357.308333
K Brogan436.7353238.04761926.695234
K Brouder419.11064511.66666740.566666
K Burke4-103.83411.056.566666
K C Sexton4058.1007587.45544628.90359
K Currie10.129669190.00.0
K Darcy512.5353037.2545.037502
K Darley21.22074519.07.55
K Desormeaux20.0195922856.04.75
K Donoghue169.3688695.820.893335
K Dowling23.24031074.04.8
K Edgar2218.0215635.523809424.209524
K Fallon7581.4510986.842800610.739431
K Fox961.10747936.08421048.1399975
K G Steyn130.630804511.3333338.666666
K Gallagher20.107379915.015.8
K Ghunowa24.8633043.03.75
K Harrison30.617441834.03.125
K Ikezoe60.263823844.25.3
K J Brouder2608.3701356.540540728.51872
K J Dowling54.4284068.021.55
K J Leonard14881.87508948.02219211.093664
K J Manning22631.58727636.57471289.515145
K James649.4276016.380952437.12143
K Johnson359.7708155.823529233.68235
K Jones198.5538684.11111117.738888
K K Hennessy2332.71712359.27586214.275216
K K Woods913.1063476.025.24375
K Kenny41.99026687.04.2833333
K Latham2461.34239286.78367339.2965355
K Leahy61.2538919.812.969999
K Leonard931.86395358.1956529.663044
K Lundie391.30446246.7368429.64342
K M Donoghue4126.3188186.907542731.790985
K M Smith768.5824046.706666523.476665
K Manning951.29463967.35106379.704253
K McEvoy1180.395381935.37606865.6598277
K Mercer94.19234373.3758.712501
K Milczarek113.1417457.015.01
K Moore1913.6443226.530.366665
K Moriarty90.86624195.54.6
K O'Farrell108.6171325.666666524.072224
K O'Neill2821.63642366.2562287.8297167
K P Darcy4018.54219810.94871848.088795
K P Gallagher254.21630149.7517.202085
K P Moriarty1382.69012368.70802914.195985
K Quinn30.435099277.010.85
K Raybould160.71637134.93333343.9266665
K Reidy15.13458250.00.0
K Renwick3627.7991654.95844925.292929
K Scallan316.7494228.591.375
K Schofield341.53496875.54545456.9787884
K Sexton1615.7098787.030.966667
K Shea21.85462195.08.25
K Shoemark6821.07138235.93979459.264029
K Smith245.5148778.0106.5
K Stephens30.70450594.06.775
K Stott1840.81704535.207656.231693
K T Maher36.323562610.518.55
K T Noonan2-1.04652410.011.4
K T O'Neill8491.45639666.15919839.568291
K T O'Neill20051.23406416.1462089.267897
K Tinkler11.39705660.00.0
K Tosaki104.52451477.1111116.788889
K W De Oliveira17.6183470.00.0
K Whelan826.9051279.28571448.485718
K Woods4111.1530044.42522.225
K Yeoman7711.7324765.421052523.875656
Karen Kenny852.0901648.86904711.874404
Karen Moore22.23394011.00.0
Karen Reidy245.659157310.30434821.402176
Kate Hassett1-0.34497070.00.0
Kate Leahy831.20404976.57317078.114633
Katelyn Young26.586677613.022.150002
Katherine Begley2681.28478035.86516868.2219095
Katherine S O'Brien61.14636110.813.56
Katherine S O'Brien82.6554912.71428629.178572
Katia Scallan122.17803297.012.659091
Katie Dowson58.93805110.017.0375
Katie O'Farrell13210.7570876.984732623.53626
Katie O'Farrell1646.8350586.674846624.809206
Kayleigh Stephens122.26765825.09090910.836364
Keelan Baker722.17686727.394366312.786617
Keely Phillips10.626106260.00.0
Kelly Harrison861.99657077.188235311.765294
Kelvin Keane22.8215188.015.5
Kenegan Deniel1-0.97573850.00.0
Kerrie Raybould440.731086555.3720934.8906984
Kevin Darley11.5382690.00.0
Kevin Dowling395.1104545.315789715.982896
Kevin Jones3796.6865185.37301624.3783
Kevin Lundie3622.21677836.21883710.54126
Kevin Stott19300.98631745.51218277.33396
Kevin Thomas Coleman459.23052213.096.9
Kielan Woods10265.95850234.824390421.793756
Kieran Ryan131.1055150.00.0
Kieran Schofield2911.39893156.6862079.725007
Kieran Shoemark11541.17949915.7103218.546043
Kieren Fox11131.37487086.19964038.599589
Kieron Edgar4077.5280645.394088723.53032
Kieron Fallon1071.08336336.386792711.65047
Killian Hennessy452.2663525.70454558.602271
Killian McCarthy47.96487059.33333325.65
Killian Moore32511.1698295.86111133.06604
Kim Tinkler12.07402040.00.0
Kimberley Van Der Vegt41.982540110.66666719.166666
Kirsty Campbell18.9494020.00.0
Kirsty Milczarek1471.11810986.3904119.498289
Kitty Fitzpatrick14.15522770.00.0
Kristin Stubbs21.819544.02.85
Kyle Currie162.02823165.87.673333
L A McKenna1858.1249116.92391328.032337
L Alexander91.56991743.87510.2625
L Allpress11.1302490.00.0
L Aspell5913.3399785.86206929.730177
L Bacon3-0.154499058.03.225
L Barry172.6967647.12510.91875
L Betts92.790797.514.587501
L Beuzelin30.6317524.55.375
L Byrne10.195274350.00.0
L Carson20.940647112.011.599999
L Catton111.40309565.76.3700004
L Coughlan181.85259875.6470597.697059
L De Souza191.01248996.6111118.522222
L Dempsey3414.1198277.21212131.110603
L Dettori22410.398804374.95892866.739249
L Edmunds1170.98763695.8275866.5047398
L Edwards2720.1162435.692307538.134613
L F Roche16283.03129967.905347314.192347
L Flynn319.40197814.058.05
L Gardner153.8280645.21428619.939285
L Garoghan31.92785133.58.625
L Gilligan220.40175613.019.0
L Gordon313.4054066.531.0
L Hall12.61266330.00.0
L Harvey41.7825896.66666657.0
L Heard3599.605676.19832433.567863
L Helmecka24.2808959.04.6499996
L J Sole29.0280381.00.0
L Jones1331.99596156.93939410.366668
L Kelly302.09666543.68965513.772414
L Keniry3781.65450516.3023879.206669
L Leadbitter61.54092168.011.63
L Lewis-Salter21.376590712.010.7
L Lynch32.94061542.03.05
L Mayor331.5895686.9687512.254688
L McAteer91.08933177.6255.23125
L McKenna511.9667726.021.8905
L Mcniff701.43928937.318840510.800723
L Morris82261.20159115.5612168.062571
L Murtagh197.20066364.444444715.547222
L Newman41.30345256.08.95
L P Aspell23395.1478755.4700619.269041
L P Dempsey7099.1294737.96327731.267076
L P Gilligan1558.6666237.529.759743
L P Keniry36921.5707026.17881359.611075
L P Ryan18.2745820.00.0
L Pearson41.01146515.33333353.4166667
L Pike31.2798926.09.425
L Quinlan1425.44527056.39716323.71171
L Roche942.95655018.73118313.934406
L Rowe15.15380860.00.0
L Stanford180.20937036.29411756.4382353
L Steade11.66088490.00.0
L Stephens517.0091959.7583.975
L Steward861.27150067.447058710.379998
L Stones137.39510544.7518.625
L T McAteer951.19512367.41489369.421807
L Tarentaal11.96383670.00.0
L Todd20.0151367198.07.1
L Topliss65.50933464.225.0
L Treadwell5887.40321835.30153324.947605
L Vickers7214.039668.333333184.10834
L W Browne80.996394169.42857212.185714
L Walsh2-0.347259521.00.0
L Williams225.8866486.238095320.897617
Lamorna Bardwell85.03143910.42857229.085712
Laura Barry361.93596656.69.124286
Laura Coughlan1831.22501446.2857149.159067
Laura Pearson452.77059227.0909098.9125
Laura Pike222.08507545.9523818.914287
Laura Simpson22.17237854.09.2
Lauren Steade254.84289178.29166720.785418
Leah-Anne Avery71.68925485.33333355.8250003
Leanne Ferguson153.74098735.9285718.514286
Lee Byrne82.80858339.42857211.978572
Lee Cosgrove28.1463016.027.25
Lee Edwards6588.9788285.48097431.754269
Lee Newman601.26111677.18644058.466949
Lee Shanahan1-6.413910.00.0
Lee Topliss1742.48633316.56647411.94133
Lemos De Souza1521.5565866.3509939.742718
Lenka Helmecka14-1.28506536.9230778.692308
Leroy Lynch212.7491658.09.3
Levi Williams531.96576547.2513.548077
Lewis Edmunds11601.18916765.78515967.319469
Lewis Gordon697.9127095.808823627.891182
Lewis Stones1214.22387845.61666723.787504
Lewis Walsh262.88949066.7612.457999
Liam Doran191.04560614.3888896.4055552
Liam Gilligan220.26922610.0100.75
Liam Jones14251.61436366.44943810.619686
Liam Lewis-Salter14-0.70090785.38461545.4192305
Liam McKenna127.4255980.00.0
Lisa Allpress11.57838440.00.0
Lisa Collins10.380599980.00.0
Lisa Todd10-0.446209347.1111118.716667
Lizzie Kelly3675.06751544.540983717.662294
Lorcan Murtagh4236.78358654.91232221.611961
Lorcan Williams2324.83874854.943722719.844372
Lorcan Wyer120.7466280.00.0
Lorenzo Atzori50.969512945.758.35
Louis Beuzelin181.41422876.41176467.370588
Louis Garoghan112.42101367.29.595
Louis Steward8901.0278795.6985388.42414
Louise Burnell12.50971980.00.0
Louise Day31.633945510.013.6
Lt Col Erica Bridge77.98806765.166666517.891666
Luca Morgan264.21019463.6813.294002
Lucy Alexander6258.15635.245192523.64598
Lucy Gardner3887.54322245.37984527.125576
Lucy K Barry1112.7046086.413.041817
Lucy McLernon14.9808350.00.0
Ludovic Philipperon27.630315.023.3
Luke Bacon180.092799295.58823548.129413
Luke Carson70.0144369954.83333355.8416667
Luke Catton831.35163135.81707338.471952
Luke Harvey75.72441778.66666717.666666
Luke Ingram37.76058446.038.775
Luke Leadbitter572.4835117.96428612.128571
Luke Rowe152.61734416.78571411.307143
Lulu Stanford2151.78380925.9906549.120793
Lynda Tara Masterson45.62025458.33333311.55
Lynne McLoughlin10.15832520.00.0
M A Carr16.15835570.00.0
M A Cleere221.75176137.476190614.000002
M A Enright7936.8720547.58585927.398006
M A Gallagher3252.35881669.1296312.590746
M Adams32.72489054.52.65
M Alexander24.97002034.011.3
M Anderson47.60856254.33333358.516666
M Andrews1412.5749536.461538328.934614
M Annan114.6448670.00.0
M Armson331.5252176.561.25
M Bailey38.2227947.020.65
M Baker96.75049835.37514.543751
M Bament11.87198640.00.0
M Banks119.6036680.00.0
M Barber1-3.04566960.00.0
M Barron313.78091910.5103.85
M Barry817.9939888.14285835.892857
M Bartley144.04367887.384615414.496154
M Barzalona4031.20975745.89552268.917045
M Bastyan139.4400284.833333521.570833
M Batchelor715.6844656.666666535.666668
M Beattie17.1012880.00.0
M Beaumont10.699996950.00.0
M Bedford22.80240635.012.2
M Bell413.10297213.052.03333
M Benson45.0290057.666666519.716665
M Berto111.5293120.00.0
M Bethell11.42117310.00.0
M Biddick321.802477.538.475
M Bird19.4871060.00.0
M Birkett73.87005739.33333311.941666
M Blundell22.533859310.07.55
M Bohan115.1308590.00.0
M Bolger224.9342516.09523819.240475
M Bowen55.60857254.06.2625
M Bowes111.3403780.00.0
M Bradburne92.7948935.7535.45625
M Branton182.812130.00.0
M Brett112.6809390.00.0
M Brisbourne32.45839210.023.325
M Brogan10.881530760.00.0
M Brooke99.2321614.7522.1375
M Brotherton272.2428125.9230778.325
M Browne246.41761167.391304517.382607
M Buckley17.3553770.00.0
M Bullock145.0027095.692307512.423077
M Burchell228.23539712.093.05
M Burton141.2915650.00.0
M Butler1210.74617.545454535.95909
M Byrne1017.2423826.88888940.011112
M C Hussey5212.20120728.97307713.191004
M Cagney41.07650955.66666656.116667
M Carberry312.01279696.914.031669
M Carey1-4.8126680.00.0
M Carter13.4770280.00.0
M Carver50.67279973.516.625
M Cavanagh13.90541080.00.0
M Cawley67.07119235.023.4
M Chadwick314.5259759.546.3
M Chaston11.19962310.00.0
M Clark211.602658.041.25
M Cleere24.94889078.07.5
M Codd9-2.23910023.754.86875
M Cole20.272815710.010.85
M Coles31.246454811.015.900001
M Collier71.69820245.56.2083335
M Comley141.1163330.00.0
M Cosham162.4845387.611.28
M Coumbe1451.77088756.604166510.830906
M Crate11.40615840.00.0
M Crawford6-1.07010656.221.789999
M Crawley13.34095760.00.0
M Crehan150.96721836.3571437.8107142
M Crow21.7283024.010.5
M Cummins13.31375890.00.0
M Cuthbert82.86157669.28571410.428572
M D Grant4359.3593795.74884833.371067
M D Jones12.02706150.00.0
M D Poynton40.705871612.035.816666
M Dalton124.1779480.00.0
M Dando124.7351680.00.0
M Darcy1107.8656057.78899129.945417
M David122.3789670.00.0
M Davies-Thomas281.53391186.44444479.768518
M Dawson52.3707912.2511.5625
M De Souza-Wearen21.02601627.06.05
M Dean13.90910340.00.0
M Deegan73.10783934.518.375
M Delage118.3995670.00.0
M Delahunt134.1476140.00.0
M Demuro270.58895357.07.9826922
M Deniel54.08876047.259.5
M Derham62.75581365.215.889999
M Devine14.19577030.00.0
M Dixon23.64007573.05.25
M Dods90.479237886.1256.3374996
M Doe1-0.312377930.00.0
M Donworth15.3152010.00.0
M Dos Santos113.286811810.416.65
M Dowling11.49107360.00.0
M Dowson24.45474624.03.1
M Doyle1-9.7769620.00.0
M Drowne1-0.867462160.00.0
M Dukes4-0.80464173.66666674.1833334
M Dunne43.89905558.33333328.349998
M Dunsdon32.90302784.02.8249998
M Dwyer28421.44504246.36008459.608644
M Easterby282.71956185.37037048.264814
M Eddery14.932770.00.0
M Edwards118.6124075.717.96
M Ellingworth121.67319727.8181828.9
M Elvin155.9470520.00.0
M Enright349.0371916.484848524.707575
M Evans113.7999880.00.0
M F Mooney919.8982678.37777832.721684
M Fenton1902.02492177.232804311.951587
M Ferguson133.4193356.166666511.333333
M Fernandes130.678692766.583333510.704166
M Ferris1720.405618.312544.946873
M Fielding32.5403951.53.0
M Findlay110.294540.00.0
M Fitzgerald1-3.41775510.00.0
M Flanagan4-1.56815344.333333516.033333
M Flook24.26296236.032.8
M Fogarty2415.3317318.39130439.68913
M Foley11.32502750.00.0
M Fox15.12274170.00.0
M Furnival22.05637743.09.25
M G Nolan6358.6209085.2965327.938473
M Gallagher332.29927028.812510.806252
M Garner11.34412380.00.0
M Garven15.04385380.00.0
M Gault311.3809369.545.475
M George39.1140394.517.125
M Geran322.42453316.45161311.787098
M Ghiani61.83199825.06.63
M Gibbs223.23806818.084.5
M Gilbertson22.69631211.018.05
M Gillard612.4916036.641.25
M Glassonbury32.78799710.012.525
M Gleeson118.1416170.00.0
M Godfrey15.0789030.00.0
M Godwin781.49139115.9090917.63961
M Goldstein51213.1082715.82974638.70049
M Goodwin12.36016850.00.0
M Gorman826.8363696.14285743.75714
M Grant1130.1221857.447.01
M Greenwood30.371134434.05.05
M Gregory2-5.236999510.020.85
M Griffiths1712.7956445.812527.868748
M Guyon22-0.464970325.1428576.5119057
M Haddock13.34500120.00.0
M Halford274.09206348.84615422.171154
M Halley17.30033870.00.0
M Hamer518.0418763.515.9375
M Hamill3748.2963565.43967824.810484
M Hamilton929.569377.548.91875
M Hammond11.41004940.00.0
M Hampson214.7475614.613.257502
M Harding86.1337126.14285725.142857
M Harford213.6646279.094.45
M Hark22.25979236.011.5
M Harley781.3948015.68831167.150648
M Harrington22.65557864.04.25
M Harris23.8333972.01.75
M Hawker109.3792635.11111124.683334
M Hawkins25.05439410.026.5
M Haynes11.16276550.00.0
M Heneghan10.83486940.00.0
M Hesketh252.05602747.541666510.270833
M Hill22.9790049.07.3500004
M Hills72.20023016.333333510.866668
M Hogan1-6.18977360.00.0
M Hooper12.13038640.00.0
M Hopkins80.269438745.05.85
M Hourigan1-2.82003780.00.0
M Hughes45.9808927.029.333334
M Humphrey114.1544650.00.0
M Hunt42.76799586.66666658.683333
M Huskisson21.38050842.01.0
M Hussey262.97539289.7217.264
M J Bolger3729.380688.46361234.37182
M J Doyle416.41107854.52512.58375
M J Ferris150-2.0548658.55033660.30269
M J J Murphy112.1985368.410.37
M J Kenneally333.12714467.9687513.217187
M J Lane10.1102638240.00.0
M J McAlister384.63375665.13513534.218918
M J Quinlan27210.2258145.988929733.49739
M J Stenson1615.2771216.666666532.420002
M Jack34.86651112.025.575
M Jackson-Stops310.81604512.025.575
M James88.4777436.42857111.349999
M Jeavons112.7844540.00.0
M Jenkinson171.575650.00.0
M John48.8038297.044.833332
M Johnson79.2631137.333333528.775
M Jones127.9233656.90909121.495455
M K O'Sullivan73.5995068.33333310.599999
M K O'Sullivan116.09749310.522.515001
M Kavanagh13.09996030.00.0
M Keating213.45600111.061.85
M Kendrick129.2882347.020.300001
M Kenneally11.57223510.00.0
M Kerr22.20259863.02.55
M Kiely47.1525046.666666542.849995
M Kilgarriff214.20013412.045.1
M Killeen22.36659627.014.05
M King209.8076537.315789730.839472
M Kinsella116.7857820.00.0
M Klug126.7449650.00.0
M Knox1-5.01023860.00.0
M L Melia202.4133848.78947413.892106
M Lalor120.2003780.00.0
M Lane1611.17623416.493759.340311
M Law-eadie13.82011410.00.0
M Lawson100.047978216.33333356.883333
M Lees50.96608435.7514.9375
M Lerner1-1.22500610.00.0
M Llewellyn31.457097411.017.3
M Locking32.6073763.05.125
M Lyons517.4919476.2557.4875
M M Monaghan5341.66638465.91369638.765856
M M O'Connor264.26352264.6812.2
M M O'Connor17.16654970.00.0
M Macdonald11.29879760.00.0
M Magee12.87400820.00.0
M Mahot133.405580.00.0
M Margarson52.91705638.518.6
M Marris12.2906190.00.0
M Martin311.0873463.59.375
M Mason241.51220335.1739135.373914
M Mathias20.977245333.00.6
M Matsuoka27.14613348.015.6
M Maxwell118.9928590.00.0
M McAlister34.2449195.022.125
M McCain182.30084135.08.255881
M McCann14.44123840.00.0
M McClorey310.616187.023.4
M McCutcheon14.1288910.00.0
M McGivern23.1230012.00.3
M McGuinness58.7067019.2532.975
M McIntyre627.5451763.213.8
M McLernon20.5845260611.011.0
M McMahon1-6.2580110.00.0
M McParlan926.9694126.62533.88125
M McSharry23.55299389.014.05
M Milburn12.57704160.00.0
M Miles28.079758.06.35
M Miller315.72720711.040.3
M Millman211.80242375.355.4150004
M Mimmocchi120.8867190.00.0
M Mitchell331.6361797.094.875
M Mooney420.77124412.058.850002
M Moorcroft25.92787178.030.0
M Morgan414.5528036.333333525.166666
M Morley19.2955170.00.0
M Mullins22-2.7702593.52380948.361904
M N Doran620.0476064.622.16
M Naseb180.678069655.70588257.082353
M Newcombe230.40970611.0111.05
M Newmarch11.14335630.00.0
M Nicholls702.47785786.23188410.531884
M Nolan1914.1340545.38888928.816664
M Noonan37.4617928.545.125
M O'Connell42.25836378.66666716.137335
M O'Hare36.8268765.05.45
M O'Keeffe13.16482540.00.0
M O'Meara28.1620337.041.45
M O'Neill272.73497755.307692517.584618
M O'Reilly122.950150.00.0
M O'connell1142.78764326.415929312.822125
M O'Connell1-2.52687840.00.0
M O'connell1511.9806256.50666679.755669
M Orr112.3293460.00.0
M P Burke2086.8435197.80676339.30943
M P Butler1636.0720537.80864237.17808
M P Flanagan975.26939876.322916517.09167
M P Fogarty4177.45158776.584134625.355528
M P O'Connor123.19474679.06.809091
M P O'Connor231.94858247.77272757.6590915
M P Sheehy241.13805969.0869579.945652
M P Walsh10466.3505476.07368421.942158
M Painting240.2787327.096.5
M Parker27.0718696.040.05
M Peacock25.0802889.022.55
M Pearce347.7460635.558.0
M Peck73.45858886.833333514.316667
M Perrett1-2.7909240.00.0
M Peters217.7185675.022.25
M Pettis50.639174645.57.2375
M Pownall12.0906640.00.0
M Prendergast16.19111630.00.0
M Queally55.6965245.2525.125
M Quinlan1529.872745.78571440.107143
M Reddington1-0.112792970.00.0
M Reilly28.12344412.046.25
M Richards10.416442870.00.0
M Rodd21.02625669.014.35
M Sainsbury14.4908220.00.0
M Santos11.93732450.00.0
M Savage211.3207097.051.0
M Sayer264.2163566.3611.734
M Schilder12.02356720.00.0
M Scott49.0571388.09.016666
M Shanahan127.652710.00.0
M Sharpe20.87206274.05.05
M Skehan11.93965150.00.0
M Skipper112.5708920.00.0
M Slack64.187643510.819.329998
M Smith413.15110925.5510.344999
M Smith-Maxwell511.8993665.2522.425
M Sole127.0337520.00.0
M Stainton2281.89989597.140969313.519609
M Stenson1-10.6109770.00.0
M Stephens30.808214846.55.8250003
M Stevens40.995496757.666666517.733332
M Still35.54268410.037.449997
M Stirling36.27613834.07.2000003
M Strawson119.748870.00.0
M Sutherland1-1.8745880.00.0
M Swarbrick21.882244110.011.05
M Symes-Meineck14.47250370.00.0
M Taylor52.3038336.756.725
M Teal10.189994810.00.0
M Tett35.1209316.07.8
M Thomas11.19645690.00.0
M Tissier1-2.55397030.00.0
M Todd1311.3229356.083333522.1
M Treacy314.2275345.037.275
M Treneer16.3869630.00.0
M Tucker18.3013760.00.0
M Tudor3-0.795669561.00.0
M Tylicki26.9291235.025.75
M Voy15.5800170.00.0
M W Bowes659.9308079.5312542.43906
M Wade1-5.2846680.00.0
M Waley-Cohen22.9219974.07.75
M Walker204.1562896.473684313.031579
M Walton232.84558035.727272510.686364
M Watts42.41450889.3333336.383333
M Waugh156.317826.71428620.889286
M Weir10.801612850.00.0
M Welch94.03700458.019.4375
M Whitehead13.6664810.00.0
M Williams166.59351445.066666617.630001
M Wilson81.6104874.57142918.392857
M Withey17.23841860.00.0
M Wonnacott20.413459787.011.6
M Wright612.2703969.020.73
M Yardley212.84899514.047.45
M York410.4799196.333333520.966665
M Zahra101.19263393.88888883.1777778
MR A J Doyle4451.63528165.74549538.326131
Mairead Weathers1-6.2702330.00.0
Maj Felix Wheeler222.8304213.013.75
Major Harry Wallace147.50666052.846153710.011538
Manuel Fernandes1201.14592855.76470578.841596
Marco Ghiani1480.175981244.9523815.418706
Maria Quinlan17.75334170.00.0
Marie Perrault60.965393074.03.4599998
Marina Hamilton39.7702236.518.0
Mark Crehan1522.22134046.01986749.995031
Mark Marris79.6639057.166666536.083332
Mark Power10.844230650.00.0
Martin Harley8000.92996045.4155196.643561
Martin Lane15821.27214315.8368128.561976
Martin Leonard31.78708653.52.775
Martin Lynch123.5385440.00.0
Mathew Still211.24620895.456.7925005
Matt Cosham1482.08835056.31972811.974154
Matt Crawley923.6878688.049.31875
Matt Griffiths4267.231075.098823525.611643
Matthew Batchelor10714.0420757.44339642.025944
Matthew Chadwick20.556983956.07.05
Matthew Hopkins1041.86226216.3009718.232156
Matthew Lawson991.28055236.34693868.915815
Maurice Hartnett1-8.8739930.00.0
Maurice Linehan13810.1347665.8978125.415781
Maurice McCarthy25.5734716.013.5
Max Kendrick2767.3084465.196363424.648365
Maxime Tissier882.67887384.264367615.74138
Megan Carberry1771.82406946.187511.186646
Megan De Souza-Wearen20.216373444.02.6
Megan Donovan1-9.2408750.00.0
Megan Ellingworth651.48105697.57812510.423436
Megan Nicholls6361.39032025.79527579.3263
Megan Whitehead71.86621315.514.283334
Melissa Thompson101.65754018.55555511.305555
Michael Byrne26311.7968076.003816636.20404
Michael Coles61.75808479.67.9700003
Michael Heard1846.36929376.153005625.5683
Michael Hills1021.71493026.9405947.825742
Michael J M Murphy6281.16252155.9362048.038659
Michael Kenny10.135196690.00.0
Michael Murphy4-2.11735444.04.0666666
Michael Pitt171.37607487.937511.618752
Michelle Hamilton101.3482179.88888910.150001
Michelle Payne2-2.74979785.05.8
Michelle Walsh2-0.40567787.017.0
Mick Kinane35.4319714.010.0
Mickaelle Michel13.04226680.00.0
Mihalis Xynos13.93078610.00.0
Mike Kenny20.36282355.07.25
Mike Smith1-0.062984470.00.0
Mikey Ennis1312.91112116.484615315.738465
Mikey Hamill116.679260.00.0
Milly Naseb2691.80283215.91791068.454666
Mirko Sanna53.59992531.51.6875
Miss A B O'Connor385.6298984.297297514.420272
Miss A B O'Connor592.62026865.44827619.420689
Miss A Bell177.8269066.687522.45625
Miss A Bihari1-2.43948360.00.0
Miss A Broome326.4229344.551.0
Miss A Bush126.9998274.727272516.40909
Miss A Cawley235.65726234.454545516.036364
Miss A Chadwick11.91713710.00.0
Miss A Collier452.20382385.13636356.589773
Miss A D Law11.07026670.00.0
Miss A Dalton615.3097995.038.06
Miss A Deniel763.49736486.82666711.390667
Miss A Fahey126.631148.81818247.86818
Miss A Foley10244.044318.444445151.73334
Miss A Galliers-Pratt33.4304259.530.9
Miss A Goschen420.47863.064.916664
Miss A J Clarke513.09415710.079.0375
Miss A K Phelan26.05632811.036.8
Miss A Keane34.443140510.034.7
Miss A L Hutchinson21.011634813.014.75
Miss A L Murphy35.1669033.05.75
Miss A M Keighley14.05937960.00.0
Miss A M King118.3353757.131.845005
Miss A M Slack174.3239659.62523.753126
Miss A M Slattery55.597854610.2533.949997
Miss A McCain1933.23090275.20312514.10625
Miss A McCormick11.60918430.00.0
Miss A McGregor34.1418256.029.25
Miss A Mills126.9369566.363636517.05909
Miss A O'Brien151.40030876.9285717.028572
Miss A O'Sullivan1416.1949277.153846333.173077
Miss A O'Sullivan86.76678287.85714328.407145
Miss A P Banks33.4042561.00.0
Miss A Peck363.23294125.685714211.665715
Miss A Ryan210.0063807177.77.9875
Miss A S Turner32.45009887.532.875
Miss A Stevens144.95217373.692307721.107695
Miss A Stirling479.2488915.586956522.277174
Miss A Wallace32.63194014.54.2
Miss A Waugh2006.79585935.83919620.610807
Miss A Willmott21.52828227.021.25
Miss A-S Crombez413.05405611.035.166668
Miss Abbie McCain121.9915920.00.0
Miss Aileen O'Sullivan29.8068244.017.95
Miss Alex Garven31.119560211.024.525
Miss Alexandra Wilson35.90504469.526.15
Miss Alice Haynes141.51072426.0769237.419232
Miss Alice Kent25.6538249.09.2
Miss Alisa McClung310.4287466.037.275
Miss Amy Taylor52.56019287.7513.150001
Miss Angela Barnes13.91076660.00.0
Miss Anna Hesketh2121.40843927.00947869.200948
Miss Anna Malmenlid21.96116645.06.0
Miss Anne Eddery31.06872315.58.875
Miss Annie Yeager22.95409775.06.05
Miss Arabella Tucker64.58424147.015.01
Miss B Bertiaux1-2.4549560.00.0
Miss B Guenet18.7079930.00.0
Miss B Hampson2625.412875.46743318.956133
Miss B Johnson243.428680410.018.628262
Miss B O'Neill27.494827311.0118.8
Miss B O'Neill240.368711.0118.8
Miss B Weber15.23764040.00.0
Miss Barbara Guenet4-2.4098743.33333334.183333
Miss Becky Brisbourne304.57506566.13793115.57069
Miss Becky Butler133.205996.666666511.766666
Miss Becky Smith3754.25152255.098930414.195727
Miss Bethany Baumgardner11.93103790.00.0
Miss C A Dods202.13775927.7368428.91579
Miss C A Greenway232.61138656.4090918.904545
Miss C Boxall73.8484427.333333512.958333
Miss C Daffy179.7870836.687526.621876
Miss C Dun823.7005424.42857142.17857
Miss C E Callanan28.0734026.032.75
Miss C F MacMahon65.3553066.220.810001
Miss C Haydon113.9098820.00.0
Miss C Jones14.860420.00.0
Miss C L Fahey17.46487430.00.0
Miss C L Goodwin11.05325320.00.0
Miss C L Wills46.20587545.333333532.583332
Miss C M Berry74.35466535.333333515.774999
Miss C M Woods75.856426.166666511.233334
Miss C Prichard57.49388744.524.3875
Miss C R Crane2413.7703267.034.736958
Miss C Robinson112.74124072.54.67
Miss C Scott30.415944435.012.75
Miss C Stummer1-3.10932920.00.0
Miss C T Wyatt116.0745240.00.0
Miss C Tucker127.576080.00.0
Miss C V Annan69.3453499.045.57
Miss C Walton3236.72374635.739130520.05807
Miss C Watling24.81294259.016.9
Miss C Weber1-2.09071350.00.0
Miss Camilla Swift52.0676918.09.6875
Miss Carey Williamson82.68575674.010.378571
Miss Carly Scott82.3954096.012.828572
Miss Charlotte Evans25.5115518.029.3
Miss Charlotte Hawker4-20.8800966.666666521.85
Miss Charlotte Holmes13.65304570.00.0
Miss Chelsea Banham123.99671367.363636515.409088
Miss Cheyanne White32.76270311.523.0
Miss Chloe Peacock23.32191855.07.3
Miss Christina Buesa21.91880041.00.0
Miss Cindy Klinkenberg12.91802980.00.0
Miss Claudia Metaireau41.46559144.33333356.9833336
Miss D Hannaford24.0987556.022.2
Miss D Heggum1-2.64797970.00.0
Miss D Quinlan4-0.740360264.666666512.5
Miss Danielle Smith54.09031964.757.8250003
Miss Dawn Henry114.3452910.00.0
Miss E A Lalor5810.4398747.947368640.460526
Miss E Bushe95.7237057.12516.175
Miss E Butterworth83.40686047.57142915.357142
Miss E Chamings49.150987.333333524.283333
Miss E Chaston112.04167185.48.7300005
Miss E Crossman314.50992312.041.55
Miss E Dunkley127.2191770.00.0
Miss E Dunne320.8816018.557.1
Miss E Easterby1472.07404785.29452047.589382
Miss E Fullilove17.60339360.00.0
Miss E Harbour126.0149840.00.0
Miss E J Jones274.5744937.23076916.267307
Miss E J Sweeney41.77051935.333333513.683333
Miss E L Owen111.8983150.00.0
Miss E Macmahon13.26409910.00.0
Miss E McCutcheon278.9169948.42307731.396152
Miss E Pickard25.33306110.032.5
Miss E Todd2062.3949854.76585414.638483
Miss Eilidh Grant10.68428040.00.0
Miss Ella Smith224.8932165.666666513.285714
Miss Emily Bullock1142.5832355.9203549.201326
Miss Emma Bedford273.40870646.515.775
Miss Emma Jack82.87089638.71428620.707144
Miss Emma Sayer2874.7159776.223776316.686316
Miss Emma Yardley1112.4841856.927.429998
Miss F K Mullins30.192616786.014.924999
Miss F McCourt118.4963530.00.0
Miss F McSharry142.19548636.06.9923086
Miss F Pullar10.334594730.00.0
Miss Frances Harper212.17824610.033.1
Miss Francesca Nimmo32.9122579.042.25
Miss G Andrews1536.35759264.460526518.584213
Miss G Benson37.91664653.526.375
Miss G Cochrane44.09849179.015.666667
Miss G Ducker55.22144946.56.6625004
Miss G Friswell81.72158913.28571444.6142855
Miss G L Double32.773554611.038.325
Miss G Loughnane15.7320860.00.0
Miss G Ryan394.1357267.60526318.368423
Miss G Swan39.6393695.049.25
Miss Georgia Henderson76.61325848.83333332.44167
Miss Georgia King53.10393988.2511.275
Miss Georgina Sparkes13.79756160.00.0
Miss H Bethell375.6296876.61111116.662498
Miss H C Tucker43.80923463.03.3333333
Miss H Cuthbert316.576519.025.25
Miss H Davies13.27366640.00.0
Miss H Doyle861.75662746.47.9470587
Miss H Dukes613.08863045.7666678.227498
Miss H Geraghty10.080368040.00.0
Miss H Godfrey13.55499270.00.0
Miss H Heal165.1299117.333333513.503333
Miss H I Mullen127.1600340.00.0
Miss H L Bryce74.24215275.833333530.441666
Miss H Mooney5328.3765437.115384650.217308
Miss H Stuckey120.2338260.00.0
Miss H T Lees361.9394885.91428577.234286
Miss H V Knowles51.79367676.7510.5
Miss H Welch767.14058166.2418.969334
Miss Hannah Gregory57.3919923.2511.375
Miss Hannah Lewis1413.214024.153846325.561537
Miss Hannah Watson128.5377348.09090935.33636
Miss Hayley Moore452.36902215.5909098.344319
Miss Helen Cuthbert482.75115858.1489369.904255
Miss I Wirgman-neal10.54998780.00.0
Miss Immy Robinson31.04548136.020.875
Miss Imogen Mathias282.36158515.48148166.0611115
Miss Isabel Williams973.09401874.041666512.233334
Miss Izzie Marshall910.6994294.2520.112501
Miss J A Heneghan60.73804734.24.7599998
Miss J Buck61.94621285.211.62
Miss J C Williams86.4025045.42857110.578572
Miss J Coward74.6065973.33333333.1583335
Miss J Ferguson160.995955.47.06
Miss J Foley212.3612753.05.0
Miss J Gillam172.9429834.755.878125
Miss J Hughes2-3.1869059.026.7
Miss J I Bedi43.59158523.333333319.333334
Miss J Lambert1-1.95800780.00.0
Miss J M Cook444.36440327.953488328.889538
Miss J M Mangan1153.27695136.412280634.06711
Miss J M Olliver76.11655868.16666726.324999
Miss J Martensson19.3544620.00.0
Miss J Mason11.7878570.00.0
Miss J McLernon14-0.12818997.0769239.911539
Miss J Morrissey310.9065514.051.699997
Miss J Palmer-kimpton15.00103760.00.0
Miss J R Richards222.443666.619047613.188097
Miss J Spinkova27.30113614.044.8
Miss J Townend284.83215054.592592712.305555
Miss J Walton725.1334445.36619717.0831
Miss J Welch45.112968410.33333338.0
Miss J Young259.0795368.017.75
Miss Jade Goodwin22.550071714.011.75
Miss Jane Mangan126.119370.00.0
Miss Jennifer Harbison27.39967354.010.75
Miss Jennifer Pahlman85.8424748.42857216.05
Miss Jennifer Powell50.90763554.55.1375
Miss Jenny Carr15.95426940.00.0
Miss Jessica Llewellyn173.01034956.812514.809376
Miss Jessica Macey11.69931790.00.0
Miss Joanna Mason2862.50584725.1403518.122984
Miss Jodie Hughes6810.3503916.07462729.936565
Miss Joey Ellis62.88039288.816.11
Miss Josephine Banks913.9920963.12518.4125
Miss Julia Engstrom61.528456.67.12
Miss K A Randall18.11940.00.0
Miss K A Smith31.065898.013.875
Miss K Bannon16.73936460.00.0
Miss K Bryson72.8470352.511.166667
Miss K Evans915.4213896.528.25625
Miss K Farrell1-1265.91980.00.0
Miss K Gregory1-0.463150020.00.0
Miss K Harrington1533.83704976.01315821.142767
Miss K J Harrison104.216204610.021.91111
Miss K Kenwright11.89324950.00.0
Miss K L Adams113.0865225.911.38
Miss K Lyons6711.3778425.166666536.203793
Miss K Mabon74.263787310.33333322.099998
Miss K Margarson473.9285117.86956514.888043
Miss K Markwalder25.07479865.08.45
Miss K McGivern43.80311978.33333322.933334
Miss K Rowntree26.80086511.011.250001
Miss Kate Gowing30.47978722.02.0
Miss Katy Brooks113.55623223.45.605
Miss Katy Lyons13.3247910.00.0
Miss Katy Squires214.0681087.044.1
Miss Kayleigh Rayner23.18010711.013.95
Miss Kerryanne Alexander31.57466136.015.025
Miss L A Hourigan523.4565216.90196127.101957
Miss L Allan45.28398136.333333524.583334
Miss L Bradstock816.7647157.14285748.700005
Miss L Brooke11614.9874655.165217436.10826
Miss L C Griffiths23.7307137.09.85
Miss L Dempster32.8122714.03.825
Miss L Egerton16.71756740.00.0
Miss L Giesgen17.67526250.00.0
Miss L Horner140.735750.00.0
Miss L K Hammond210.41413110.031.849998
Miss L L Jenkins1-2.56903080.00.0
Miss L Lindbjerg19.78605650.00.0
Miss L M Pinchin933.9249774.57608717.939129
Miss L M Turner5310.7099335.653846324.833652
Miss L Mager437.6478545.058.416668
Miss L Masterton18.2085270.00.0
Miss L McDermott123.2069240.00.0
Miss L Sanders6-1.38124859.020.88
Miss L Scott213.0515446.024.5
Miss L T Masterson22.738159212.063.0
Miss L West40.78086283.66666678.616667
Miss L Wheeler2-1.79942324.019.25
Miss L Williams615.528297.028.680002
Miss L Wilson672.69498326.12121211.323484
Miss Laura Fenwick120.9070130.00.0
Miss Laura Pearson111.56800886.99.544999
Miss Lauren Sanders411.22666211.061.95
Miss Leanda Tickle79.1285963.666666719.016666
Miss Lilli-Marie Engels12.01357270.00.0
Miss Lucinda Ticehurst240.1372686.0142.75
Miss Lucy Brown113.9184880.00.0
Miss M Bishop-Peck1-1.17990110.00.0
Miss M Blumenauer1-3.4916840.00.0
Miss M Bryant523.9978738.41176516.545097
Miss M Dabrowski610.6861619.035.94
Miss M E Spencer31.19088753.05.5
Miss M Edden284.2349177.407407315.990742
Miss M Fortune56.0956188.542.875
Miss M Haug14.86405940.00.0
Miss M Hooper412.2440266.040.983334
Miss M Kucharikova12.60611720.00.0
Miss M M Gannon21.834335310.064.25
Miss M M Leahy321.641168.556.15
Miss M M McElligott48.2987259.33333355.850002
Miss M Mullineaux1173.03636657.594827713.873274
Miss M Nash-Steer30.86249548.516.275
Miss M O'Sullivan556.24580246.629629618.86574
Miss M O'Sullivan5215.5246846.843137344.44314
Miss M Rollando11.16098020.00.0
Miss M Slamanig11.27486420.00.0
Miss M Stratton51.25958564.57.3
Miss M Trainor141.6068420.00.0
Miss Madigan Patzelt56.31633478.012.525
Miss Maisie Sharp52.160177.07.725
Miss Matilda Blundell2-0.64264314.016.85
Miss Maxine O'Sullivan74.3587733.33333335.0166664
Miss Maxine O'Sullivan13.31849670.00.0
Miss Megan Fox22.0029452.00.3
Miss Megan Trainor73.49495157.833333519.683332
Miss Millie Wonnacott453.7827314.045454513.8329525
Miss Minty Bloss34.79256710.59.174999
Miss N A Barry610.5018749.649.7
Miss N Bennett329.637379.098.3
Miss N C Hennessy3-142.925179.0521.35
Miss N C Kelly35.96894848.025.075
Miss N Doyle178.0108488.7532.978127
Miss N Fahey11-2.35114774.012.9800005
Miss N Hayes30.77944691.00.0
Miss N Kerslake40.73113255.012.0
Miss N McCaffrey12.13397220.00.0
Miss N P Delaney2-1.68320479.059.75
Miss N Sayer14.3544770.00.0
Miss Natalie Parker308.0930463.965517311.296552
Miss Nell McCann22.686424310.016.05
Miss Nicole Schlatter210.4234859.046.8
Miss Nicole Wright82.7008618.85714212.971428
Miss Nora Hagelund Holm13.19574740.00.0
Miss Nynke Schilder31.77264927.09.575001
Miss P Elvin245.8825139.30434839.99348
Miss P Glanville811.6067714.28571420.47143
Miss P Hermansson14.74697880.00.0
Miss P Jeffrey47.292999312.066.78333
Miss P Skipper56.2859757.08.0125
Miss Paige Hopper63.85738511.013.37
Miss Phillipa Tutty133.75146844.83333358.412499
Miss R A Traynor2-4.00145710.025.25
Miss R Dagge310.0279659.017.025
Miss R Dudfield93.39430077.62515.856251
Miss R Heptonstall6-0.48122473.44.02
Miss R Hill188.1396376.52941216.917648
Miss R Howarth23.313594812.034.8
Miss R Leyshon312.725519.567.75
Miss R M Taylor34.883440512.514.374999
Miss R McIntyre35.5815439.018.55
Miss R O'Neill1-11.8442690.00.0
Miss R Sharpe55.14443979.2515.3875
Miss R Smith134.9481186.583333517.775002
Miss R Waterson13.03129580.00.0
Miss Rachel Davies42.43110288.66666710.366667
Miss Rachel Huskisson33.32220726.017.275
Miss Rachel King102.91417577.777777712.283334
Miss Rachel Sweeney110.8196110.00.0
Miss Rachel Taylor123.34586269.45454518.78182
Miss Robyn Gray14.65946960.00.0
Miss Rosie Margarson112.5387817.413.210001
Miss Rosie Turner215.02155.043.75
Miss S A Coll160.78721765.33333356.5633335
Miss S A Grassick22.59075937.09.75
Miss S A Trotter35.26996377.012.4
Miss S Ahern846.00180445.939759322.261442
Miss S Brotherton3662.30031594.9178087.507125
Miss S Davison811.32143096.91258.377501
Miss S Dempsey27.9507613.019.8
Miss S Doyle95.21950677.62514.69375
Miss S E Dods241.40809196.3043488.719566
Miss S Gavin25.8263099.015.75
Miss S Kelk22.24152373.010.0
Miss S L Bowen785.5585025.84415616.681166
Miss S L Klug58.9683026.549.775
Miss S L Walker114.9125210.00.0
Miss S Larkin126.5689896.020.204546
Miss S Lynam95.4387999.12516.85625
Miss S M Doolan378.4854345.7521.345833
Miss S McGrath117.0820160.00.0
Miss S O'Brien232.23447854.90909113.065909
Miss S O'Brien242.58786084.913043513.215218
Miss S Peacock125.0590957.727272517.309092
Miss S Rippon26.19512947.079.75
Miss S Sharratt136.9890140.00.0
Miss S Stevens223.45082165.52380948.685714
Miss S Vermeersch10.432418820.00.0
Miss S Whittle214.7137158.079.0
Miss Sally Davison16.20554350.00.0
Miss Sally Randell63.64944962.26.45
Miss Samantha Pugh41.7634833.33333334.766667
Miss Sarah Ann Williams41.58582410.33333312.533333
Miss Shae Edwards25.273685513.021.400002
Miss Shannon Watts231.89577226.4090916.679546
Miss Silja Storen23.91096127.011.55
Miss Siobhan Miller64.66337736.29.0199995
Miss Sophie Smith633.1179645.4677429.234677
Miss Sophie Trevena15.2244570.00.0
Miss Susannah Gill111.1013180.00.0
Miss T A Maguire1-0.099685670.00.0
Miss T Eyston36.21124274.550.0
Miss T Morrissey11.68882750.00.0
Miss T Murray1-8.1760710.00.0
Miss T Quail210.2790683.045.0
Miss T Sutherland1-2.31221770.00.0
Miss T Worsley988.2209755.577319629.48454
Miss Tannya Bagoban132.82478177.010.241667
Miss V Barr156.43895775.64285715.767858
Miss V Wade234.18653256.045454523.80227
Miss Victoria Casey19.9300770.00.0
Miss W Gibson412.15074358.66666712.933333
Miss Zoe Lilly61.17935246.47.15
Mitch Godwin7322.13775835.9630649.998902
Mitchell Bastyan2995.9106985.0234923.484392
Mlle A Rosa11.58589940.00.0
Mollie Phillips64.1740447.821.27
Molly King322.57364255.93548411.004838
Morgan Cole342.05618748.012.095455
Mr A Anderson948.9098415.67741927.546242
Mr A Barlow111.0307620.00.0
Mr A D Bustin17.97604370.00.0
Mr A Dean13.4706420.00.0
Mr A E Kinirons121.5753170.00.0
Mr A Edwards827.0296635.11111122.211113
Mr A French242.90477975.91304357.5456514
Mr A Gasnier121.9261780.00.0
Mr A Guerin71.08299915.333333530.341667
Mr A H Wells1315.624388.16666757.387497
Mr A Hark185.96315577.588235425.99412
Mr A Harvey127.5954590.00.0
Mr A J Alonso24.0110094.05.25
Mr A J Berry2332.2289967.863636586.66818
Mr A J Findlay2414.1966717.17391350.07174
Mr A J Fitzgerald119.6160890.00.0
Mr A J Fox4837.317157.340425556.53832
Mr A J Hyland26.3636326.070.5
Mr A Jones111.44933887.39.5199995
Mr A M Keane417.5552448.044.183334
Mr A M King288.9057448.03703738.22963
Mr A McMahon236.0095034.68181817.368181
Mr A Michael312.0420126.539.175
Mr A Murphy1710.5809885.535.975
Mr A P Fahey103.0509637.88888953.483334
Mr A P Kelly60.824183179.215.039999
Mr A P MacAuley611.71556614.438.1
Mr A Rawlinson101.48397066.55555537.716666
Mr A Ryan231.59077428.08.770455
Mr A Sinnott221.15748611.025.75
Mr A Smullen119.2176970.00.0
Mr A Stronge10.0917968750.00.0
Mr A T Duff73.50302125.020.975
Mr A T Feeney1100.123930.00.0
Mr A T O'Connell118.890610.00.0
Mr A T O'Connell111.54814150.00.0
Mr A Voy2914.164076.96428637.32143
Mr A Williams222.1190579.048.75
Mr A Wright31.10986333.021.625
Mr Aaron James72.7697366.16666656.3583336
Mr Aaron Rid88.9024397.85714330.9
Mr Adam Elias62.5793942.62.41
Mr Adam O'shea13.82878110.00.0
Mr Adam O'shea35.70274355.519.85
Mr Aidan Macdonald127.55035544.636363514.040909
Mr Ailbe Ryan337.78506510.095.5
Mr Alan King212.96977211.011.65
Mr Alex Chadwick5812.3685295.526315736.6307
Mr Alex Edwards643.98457534.507936514.869047
Mr Alex Ferguson1635.0025526.302469317.80803
Mr Alexander Fielding144.8362815.013.738462
Mr Alfie Jordan11.50269320.00.0
Mr Andrew McBride22.731666611.015.7
Mr Anthony Fox2812.0757165.592592727.866665
Mr Anthony O'neill214.8686984.014.5
Mr Anthony O'neill13.37039950.00.0
Mr Antonio Ferramosca16.43334960.00.0
Mr B Brackenbury710.6025175.666666521.725
Mr B C Brindley10.87577820.00.0
Mr B Campbell134.024720.00.0
Mr B Carver464.983354.755555619.785555
Mr B F Brabazon117.2063450.00.0
Mr B Furnival66.06279235.48.15
Mr B G Crawford249.6448896.086956530.582607
Mr B Gibbs278.2285823.807692316.590385
Mr B Hill40.143466955.012.183333
Mr B Inglis12.28504940.00.0
Mr B J Walsh615.2067349.259.420002
Mr B J White78.29529910.66666752.358337
Mr B James383.51622775.648648711.181081
Mr B Lawless111.27189918.633.185005
Mr B M Brooks37.15019233.54.85
Mr B M Linehan2411.7944036.217391532.193478
Mr B M Morris17.07603450.00.0
Mr B McDonagh11.14865110.00.0
Mr B O Walsh1116.0204418.232.864998
Mr B O'Neill1099.2714056.194444723.162964
Mr B O'Neill1094.6607756.38888928.527315
Mr B O'Shaughnessy23.80361188.031.75
Mr B P Fahey127.4082030.00.0
Mr B Paris-Crofts4010.6989196.564102638.79359
Mr B R Jones1285.970564.677165523.430315
Mr B Rivett24.7994083.02.0
Mr B Roberts612.0392688.436.46
Mr B T Treanor136.51775038.83333324.170835
Mr B Treneer27.88793957.029.0
Mr B W Harvey1042.45622311.33333386.23334
Mr Ben Bromley10.68672180.00.0
Mr Ben Clarke3-6.3477585.09.625
Mr Benedict Shaw32.27031451.58.0
Mr Benjamin Stephens214.28435477.216.6025
Mr Byron Moorcroft2411.1202385.82608738.55652
Mr C A Jones881.77821286.32183911.294827
Mr C Abernethy23.68037415.013.400001
Mr C Alexander111.9981230.00.0
Mr C Barber68.1688776.816.550001
Mr C Bewley3710.8208645.027777726.354164
Mr C Bickers Price68.9525156.234.72
Mr C Blake116.6790470.00.0
Mr C Carroll33.36018378.518.75
Mr C Coste232.6844645.024.25
Mr C Cullinan46.8069994.666666514.333333
Mr C Cully222.77841214.052.25
Mr C D Walsh118.7928470.00.0
Mr C Dawson57.91842035.021.8375
Mr C Deutsch2-3.31211851.00.0
Mr C Dowson345.43116244.24242414.013636
Mr C Fahy11-0.6761784.210.925
Mr C Grant142.5116270.00.0
Mr C Griffin145.801910.00.0
Mr C Houlihan414.0966039.067.0
Mr C J Byrne210.2207648.0158.3
Mr C J Coonan315.20797710.541.600006
Mr C J D Rawdon-Mogg613.9103598.229.409998
Mr C J Daniels57.3511637.7537.6875
Mr C J Gorman417.97824915.33333375.46667
Mr C J Miller626.9638983.627.310001
Mr C J Orr2366.44958976.75744724.490213
Mr C J Robertson89.1977887.42857123.657145
Mr C J Shine616.76377712.073.35
Mr C J Sweeney124.92077265.727272513.218182
Mr C J W Furness312.2832544.025.375
Mr C Jewell21.24148187.023.75
Mr C L Murphy2424.1895628.52173940.743477
Mr C M Collins447.85250577.41860528.215113
Mr C M Healy1613.6117167.666666537.23
Mr C M Murphy402.4707796.79487212.329488
Mr C M Quirke1-1.2769470.00.0
Mr C M Smith383.98117075.648648710.948648
Mr C McCormack313.3154717.032.0
Mr C McGivern610.9268577.432.92
Mr C McSweeney77.72086863.33333339.5
Mr C Mooney15.8666990.00.0
Mr C Motherway2535.534287.065.51667
Mr C N Costello569.70889.25132.9125
Mr C O'Keeffe216.80851714.069.5
Mr C O'Keeffe112.8786160.00.0
Mr C R Taylor2-5.36593635.015.1
Mr C Rabbitt13.31719970.00.0
Mr C S McGuinness1-14.6029210.00.0
Mr C W Fennessy1212.647955.636363521.6
Mr C W McCormack266.6613315.0104.5
Mr C West118.5348970.00.0
Mr Cai Williams56.81655267.040.675
Mr Callum McBride25.486015311.034.2
Mr Cameron Wadge196.00908854.019.375
Mr Charles Buckle26.4665916.020.75
Mr Charles Clover66.22919465.415.06
Mr Charles O'Shea311.8949696.535.3
Mr Charles O'Shea49.1689915.024.533333
Mr Charlie Case520.1708076.050.75
Mr Charlie Dando1010.2241613.222222316.505556
Mr Charlie Davies124.90501267.034.672726
Mr Charlie Marshall915.0175986.87535.768753
Mr Charlie Pike517.9076359.067.775
Mr Chris Martin183.4815927.411764613.352942
Mr Ciaran Fennessy15.3463440.00.0
Mr Colin Quinlan57.8591037.2533.6625
Mr Connor Wood144.8684186.615384612.230769
Mr Corey McGivern13.79000850.00.0
Mr D Allen1714.33235110.562556.321873
Mr D Bartlett611.41376210.442.219997
Mr D Cherriman126.9550170.00.0
Mr D Cottle12.50122070.00.0
Mr D Crean1011.0902719.88888945.855553
Mr D Delahunt3112.6940786.833333532.254997
Mr D E Browne11264.782687.733.7
Mr D E Finn118.7531280.00.0
Mr D Edwards317.15270663.766666719.588331
Mr D G Lavery1956.6233496.90206229.912125
Mr D G Whelan67.69452147.832.510002
Mr D Gannon520.2696957.585.8625
Mr D Gittins319.8936316.578.55
Mr D H Dunsdon423.8402475.36585412.787803
Mr D Hannig12.55284120.00.0
Mr D Holmes513.8093515.045.75
Mr D I J Andrews1612.2761164.933333441.17667
Mr D J Benson1217.2237617.51666728.092918
Mr D J Boland14.30316160.00.0
Mr D J Byrne310.47910611.564.05
Mr D J Cogley228.7315146.0147.0
Mr D J Foster20.6466293315.028.400002
Mr D J Hagan224.73304710.076.5
Mr D J McConville615.21593956.445.129997
Mr D J Mullins8046.56838466.144458320.789648
Mr D J O'Leary74.97926763.83333337.4
Mr D J O'Leary53.02610477.2528.525
Mr D J Smalle132.0657350.00.0
Mr D Johnston33.83693966.526.375
Mr D K Millar1-8.1334990.00.0
Mr D Keane15.77125550.00.0
Mr D Kemp16.51831050.00.0
Mr D Kiely264.3813138.026.408
Mr D Kiernan16.5057070.00.0
Mr D L Queally1769.6198346.308571339.16171
Mr D Lambe123.752990.00.0
Mr D Lavery1-9.2498320.00.0
Mr D Levey103.32302787.011.883334
Mr D M Cast111.5114590.00.0
Mr D M Lavery174.69658856.7518.609375
Mr D M Spillane175.5377395.519.953125
Mr D MacAuley416.2000438.032.95
Mr D Mansell20.071151732.01.25
Mr D Maxwell945.4573653.752688212.331718
Mr D McMellon16.2688750.00.0
Mr D Murphy12-4.0482284.636363518.468184
Mr D N Nevin27.39045720.045.149998
Mr D N O'Brien29.7210162.03.0
Mr D N O'Brien3-0.741404249.541.2
Mr D Nelmes1-1.03138730.00.0
Mr D O'Connor1435.6647555.704225515.238733
Mr D O'Shea121.3268430.00.0
Mr D O'Connor913.59425045.833333523.959442
Mr D O'Shea24.711448717.065.1
Mr D P Dunne126.8664550.00.0
Mr D P G Nagle12.42185970.00.0
Mr D P Howard3344.020027.0531.32495
Mr D P M Collins411.4023628.013.766667
Mr D P Murphy124.7438050.00.0
Mr D Peters123.2708553.272727311.881818
Mr D Pick1-9.4629820.00.0
Mr D Roche937.68128636.36956528.298368
Mr D Sinnott1415.57539810.84615442.88461
Mr D Skehan648.5155816.619047629.207142
Mr D Symes-Meineck55.888695.513.1875
Mr D T Atkinson8216.6806327.38271626.218527
Mr D T Kelly476.7430086.608695531.3
Mr D T McGrath147.3990248.76923127.542307
Mr D Thomas47.9558035.666666537.333332
Mr D W O'Connor3841.43967397.71018278.968018
Mr Dallon Holmes43.01979269.08.983333
Mr Daniel Burchell131.52330727.083333523.737501
Mr Daniele Zucca10.88774110.00.0
Mr Danny Kerr128.18362110.90909132.581818
Mr Darren Costello83.24172127.71428613.492857
Mr David Maxwell117.1351010.00.0
Mr David O'Brien21.68969734.071.0
Mr David Prichard5910.6202515.86206933.73362
Mr David Turner148.96768957.384615431.753845
Mr Dean Smith12.86920170.00.0
Mr Derek O'Connor31-32.2626535.048.596664
Mr Derek O'Connor391.65410644.947368616.323685
Mr Derek Smith37.2462825.537.525
Mr Domenico D'alo1-15.5472720.00.0
Mr Domenico D'alo10.115844730.00.0
Mr Dominic Sutton818.4218527.57142931.821428
Mr Dylan Johnston30.8938096.018.25
Mr Dylan Kitts136.347780.00.0
Mr Dylan McDonagh205.58504775.473684318.589472
Mr E Barrett333.405436.055.75
Mr E C McCarthy116.7480770.00.0
Mr E D Linehan603.20230346.74576313.188982
Mr E David1411.4183046.153846322.899998
Mr E Doggrell66.76314547.639.79
Mr E Dwan128.6245837.636363531.731817
Mr E Halford78.8818438.66666727.1
Mr E J O'connell2818.5644638.66666731.250479
Mr E J O'connell392.77818687.36842125.24342
Mr E Kingsley14.38633730.00.0
Mr E M O'Sullivan918.3889757.62524.61875
Mr E M O'Sullivan27.61848452.02.25
Mr E Magee134.8699650.00.0
Mr E Mahon276.75805765.76923124.071154
Mr E Monfort1-11.4631650.00.0
Mr E Murphy3-5.0726988.518.425
Mr E Murray14.49554440.00.0
Mr E O'Connell10013.68952757.545454528.88081
Mr E O'Sullivan156.0428470.00.0
Mr E O'Connell1327.89963677.33587827.626339
Mr E O'Sullivan126.8780820.00.0
Mr E P Keating295.25794177.60714333.867855
Mr E P O'Brien7614.7953176.9232.568665
Mr E P O'Brien637.0406818.35483840.982265
Mr E Shaw126.6009520.00.0
Mr E Sibbick23.08652513.019.35
Mr E Smyth-osbourne112.234680.00.0
Mr E W Tobin66.77389768.045.27
Mr E Walsh14710.4163386.246575419.038704
Mr Ed Bailey428.4210685.78048831.77927
Mr Ed Glassonbury1910.1074255.944444723.677776
Mr Eireann Cagney304.4803636.41379316.55862
Mr Elliott Brookbanks28.8628627.010.55
Mr Eoin O'brien1-1.97457890.00.0
Mr F Campbell1-7.17056270.00.0
Mr F Henderson213.6158141.00.0
Mr F J Harford77.22046337.333333525.4
Mr F Maguire2675.4061296.01879724.55696
Mr F Mitchell17.97238160.00.0
Mr F O'Toole410.6873976.666666523.6
Mr F O'Connor222.49064610.057.0
Mr F O'Toole25.64154052.02.0
Mr F Tett479.3624595.65217428.658697
Mr Fabrizio Perego17.4481810.00.0
Mr Fergus Gillard293.67070964.92857119.103573
Mr Finbar Mulrine48.6174588.66666741.333332
Mr Fred Timmis122.3935550.00.0
Mr Freddie Mitchell904.26101835.89887620.696629
Mr G B Noonan4717.4191258.91304340.333694
Mr G Ball236.9050456.037.25
Mr G Barfoot-Saunt2363.9027677.3636365124.15909
Mr G Branton52.73487544.2514.95
Mr G Collier118.870330.00.0
Mr G Cottreau17.4953310.00.0
Mr G Coyle11.05400090.00.0
Mr G Crow610.8950814.638.85
Mr G Disney227.03425033.904761819.233334
Mr G Gallagher238.8453376.059.8
Mr G Gilbertson142.34315736.84615378.926923
Mr G Hiscock66.5522215.421.12
Mr G L Murphy924.8190027.62546.625
Mr G M Mangan287.806551510.48148242.618515
Mr G M Treacy321.6814065.037.275
Mr G S Quinn319.6282967.065.125
Mr G Treacy348.6303145.96969732.019695
Mr G Tregoning84.71153642.8571433.1000001
Mr G Yemm130.560440.00.0
Mr Gareth Newmarch42.5383127.66666657.4500003
Mr Garry Lavery1007.17476566.02020229.16364
Mr Gary Beaumont247.4181025.82608725.013042
Mr George Crate93.20809946.37518.98125
Mr George Eddery313.49165655.28.423333
Mr George Gorman5110.4057135.2431.655
Mr Gregory Walters234.61622611.0105.75
Mr Guy Mitchell34.3833166.510.2
Mr H C Swan5-3.61442884.759.0875
Mr H Crow56.66152332.254.575
Mr H D Dunne11522.1978288.08771943.171932
Mr H Derham751.13705335.094594517.668243
Mr H G Miller920.2368189.87568.51875
Mr H G Murphy31.526601211.556.25
Mr H Gourdain14.1261140.00.0
Mr H Hunt774.37752965.092105413.7736845
Mr H J Kinder91.9299965.510.025
Mr H McOwan105.1814277.11111134.65556
Mr H Morgan866.22027876.294117524.840002
Mr H Myddelton62.6123588.013.2300005
Mr H P Cleary1816.99392312.29411859.897053
Mr H R L Cornock5-20.3650865.7519.6375
Mr H Sensoy98.1240510.37535.5875
Mr Harrison Beswick1788.5527924.76271225.238985
Mr Harry Swan11.69963070.00.0
Mr Henry Newcombe177.3453918.12526.53125
Mr Hugo Oliveira19.6917420.00.0
Mr Huw Edwards68.4671634.09.9
Mr I Chanin23.783264212.033.3
Mr I D Corrigan512.1024027.2556.1875
Mr I O'Connor1-518.347170.00.0
Mr I O'Connor133.192030.00.0
Mr I T Queally3651.61764347.33791211.852611
Mr Ian Queally11.87738040.00.0
Mr J A Anderson160.269947055.333333521.210001
Mr J A Best222.45677211.079.3
Mr J A Jenkins37.91305546.059.75
Mr J A O'Reilly149.9788670.00.0
Mr J A Ponting110.7287290.00.0
Mr J A Ryan3-4.28975155.512.2
Mr J A Sloan10.590621950.00.0
Mr J Andrews1139.1241534.187521.38795
Mr J Archdeacon415.4865813.074.65
Mr J B Joyce2-0.3266792315.010.75
Mr J Barber75.58312562.833333313.25
Mr J Brace419.2467065.07524.460001
Mr J C Barry2126.53614146.203791625.763279
Mr J C Jones93.97914896.37523.3375
Mr J C Tyner36.8973295.511.549999
Mr J Coffill-brown1-0.0268249510.00.0
Mr J Conheady721.4949638.33333352.208332
Mr J Creswell510.11802112.2546.8
Mr J Cummins82.67686848.012.385714
Mr J Dawson1376.26341154.75735322.979046
Mr J Dixon826.2278525.25925928.572842
Mr J Doe113.7597994.67.835
Mr J Drinkwater1310.3257855.833333523.929167
Mr J Dunne410.638638.026.133331
Mr J E Burns33.47040826.513.625
Mr J E Flynn138.7014937.833333531.416666
Mr J E Tudor111.958740.00.0
Mr J Eddery15.1438140.00.0
Mr J F Mathias5-0.237646491.250.9375
Mr J F O'Meara85.74725347.019.664286
Mr J F O'Meara166.43858057.26666725.800001
Mr J F Stagg15.5500030.00.0
Mr J Flook214.77989445.211.025
Mr J G English287.71023616.0129.5
Mr J G Gilligan22.3295674.016.25
Mr J G Murphy1-5.6095580.00.0
Mr J Goss111.5263980.00.0
Mr J Greenall1914.6423635.555555330.788889
Mr J Griffin148.006590.00.0
Mr J Hamer3110.5626445.033333326.068333
Mr J Harding713.69828255.842857413.378571
Mr J Hart331.72092765.468756.607813
Mr J Hodson151.0180970.00.0
Mr J Hogan416.5665767.430.464993
Mr J Hooper270.890397.0142.5
Mr J Hurley1610.98674510.53333455.45
Mr J I Duggan20.82827765.09.5
Mr J J Burke12636.440495.408082521.166372
Mr J J Clifford18.636780.00.0
Mr J J Codd3433.63441974.321637614.909214
Mr J J Dixon911.28383358.534.1375
Mr J J King8310.6367977.69512233.90244
Mr J J O'Neill3810.1396936.594594528.544592
Mr J J O'Neill534.95022346.42307729.731731
Mr J J Smyth223.9909526.071.75
Mr J J Walsh413.4686019.66666764.0
Mr J Jackson-Stops38.4393219.533.225
Mr J L Baker12.64260860.00.0
Mr J L Scallan15.24903870.00.0
Mr J L Thomas101.78603823.111111212.95
Mr J Launchbury2-1.1331945.016.35
Mr J Lyttle53.28977062.7510.325
Mr J M Barcoe424.76747514.061.416668
Mr J M Burke295.7486328.71428644.835712
Mr J M Earls24.64225779.023.0
Mr J M Ridley1022.3149919.11111163.677776
Mr J Mahot1311.4411675.333333528.1875
Mr J Martin7411.8701676.041095736.95548
Mr J Morris310.8599294.021.25
Mr J O Mahon11.36651610.00.0
Mr J O'Sullivan822.1582289.42857264.65
Mr J O'Sullivan119.7432250.00.0
Mr J P Berry421.28937247.80487868.34024
Mr J P Boisgontier1-516.90110.00.0
Mr J P Dowling145.05477148.46153822.696154
Mr J P Killahena33.287063613.026.474998
Mr J P Magnier2-2.218696611.017.55
Mr J P McKeown4318.8617127.59523863.241665
Mr J P O'Rourke28.32957513.015.85
Mr J P O'Rourke44.228370712.036.633335
Mr J Park1313.423586.583333529.6625
Mr J Pearce3311.8983937.2812542.00156
Mr J Pritchard Webb44.1261716.333333518.5
Mr J R Doyle199.6489696.944444726.991667
Mr J R Lalor31.56271876.545.75
Mr J R Patterson12.09180450.00.0
Mr J Reddington53.121936.525.0125
Mr J S Knox31.63815827.031.199999
Mr J Smith-Maxwell1111.5925995.226.240002
Mr J Sole227.63191563.666666714.909524
Mr J T Carroll608.7670497.42372927.296608
Mr J T McNamara7-3.95457468.16666724.266668
Mr J Teal151.79463455.71428621.09286
Mr J W Hannon1718.0754595.437543.640625
Mr J W Kenny55.82693775.020.4625
Mr J W Morgan42.41944125.010.333333
Mr J W O'Neill247.3866575.086956519.92826
Mr J W O'Neill205.9665276.73684231.560524
Mr J W Reilly1010.3221037.666666541.4
Mr J Wailes156.5113070.00.0
Mr J Williams74.36172258.66666735.375
Mr Jack Dinneen38.4037074.018.5
Mr Jack Savage765.9866095.893333428.588661
Mr Jack Tudor617.40426834.425.141666
Mr Jake Bament143.7726357.027.853848
Mr Jake Thomas Coulson329.92700810.5108.9
Mr James Ferguson39.4573565.015.05
Mr James Hughes913.1343747.62524.3
Mr James Jeavons822.8706047.85714365.13571
Mr James Kendrick184.15386728.17647111.917646
Mr James Killeen42.2034327.33333359.75
Mr James King2248.3247065.27802724.81973
Mr James Morley95.21069348.020.768751
Mr James Smith112.44921976.428.23
Mr James Turner26.54192357.041.3
Mr James Ward13.6142120.00.0
Mr Jamie Alexander419.762424.666666527.083334
Mr Jamie Heavey1-10.054230.00.0
Mr Jamie Jenkinson425.43569210.66666759.86667
Mr Jamie Neild122.20678145.363636511.718182
Mr Jamie Perrett113.70558175.38.29
Mr Jason Kiely816.0647667.14285766.542854
Mr Jerome Power110.353790.00.0
Mr Jindrich Fabris14.96412660.00.0
Mr Joe Hill186.2222743.411764621.708822
Mr Joe Wright7610.838674.8820.405334
Mr John James O'Connor128.2955320.00.0
Mr John James O'Connor114.9094240.00.0
Mr John Willey145.4575478.53846230.603844
Mr Jonathan Bailey612.7520864.623.15
Mr Jordan Swarbrick92.60834678.62514.225
Mr Jordan Williams1765.3666235.668571520.166388
Mr Josh Halley1811.9207946.411764625.32647
Mr Joshua Guerriero617.9665894.016.36
Mr Joshua Newman695.9493355.426470823.29706
Mr Joshua Scott37.08373268.026.4
Mr K C Sheehan128.6489870.00.0
Mr K Cogley922.01710912.2591.2625
Mr K Corrigan58.15490410.556.5
Mr K E Power467.64667226.377777623.656666
Mr K F C O'Brien15.93099980.00.0
Mr K Fanning10.9648590.00.0
Mr K H Clarke416.08047914.66666749.949997
Mr K J Fenton13.16622920.00.0
Mr K J Quigley213.2400897.020.7375
Mr K Locking303.51213967.6206914.486205
Mr K M Smith769.1133116.86666726.280666
Mr K O'Hare228.1824428.061.0
Mr K O'Hare217.528138.061.0
Mr K S Dalton83.00732049.28571426.235714
Mr K S Norris1-7.74937440.00.0
Mr Kai Lenihan78.9168245.833333525.366667
Mr Kaine Wood1473.94757035.205479613.81952
Mr Kelvin Osborne12.00389860.00.0
Mr Kevin Brogan10.885917660.00.0
Mr Kieran Rundell41.78291712.33333310.900001
Mr Kieren Buckley342.49529274.696969520.474243
Mr Kit Alexander1298.7421644.9687523.773048
Mr L A Beardsley10.169975280.00.0
Mr L Adams1-4.38764950.00.0
Mr L Bleahen1712.9946388.7563.03667
Mr L C Murphy4-4.2332048.018.583334
Mr L Drowne522.97499086.01960829.398043
Mr L F Madgwick18.6198430.00.0
Mr L Ferguson13-3.54271346.416666521.541666
Mr L J McGuinness979.99350556.229166529.093159
Mr L J Murphy46.234016412.050.95
Mr L Johnson26.3512274.016.3
Mr L K Byrne40.59364324.025.483332
Mr L Kilgarriff2010.6704077.10526337.97895
Mr L McGuinness31.15219375.07.775
Mr L Newnes52.23210767.2513.625
Mr L O'Carroll315.78543113.541.35
Mr L O'Carroll5-2.63878777.539.4375
Mr L P Flynn39-7.865586310.68421172.817116
Mr L Torbitt119.8536680.00.0
Mr L Trott136.042540.00.0
Mr Leo Mahon132.14341863.916666714.245834
Mr Liam Carter27.00479136.015.3
Mr Liam Hamblett62.630034211.015.85
Mr Liam Harrison286.58627844.555555315.612963
Mr Liam Ruddy18.5122380.00.0
Mr Liam Spencer111.5315860.00.0
Mr Louis Muspratt110.649760843.811.57
Mr Luca Morgan413.14330174.6519.536251
Mr Luke Reeves-johnson56.649583311.030.900002
Mr Luke Scott67.0527149.622.279999
Mr Lyall Hodgins416.8959968.33333336.533333
Mr M A Galligan1-0.920898440.00.0
Mr M Burge21.58038332.016.0
Mr M C O'Donovan611.528925.233.65
Mr M C O'Donovan87.847795.57142919.578571
Mr M D Byrne632.711235.649.510002
Mr M D Hickey226.120278.030.75
Mr M Doyle119.5916750.00.0
Mr M E McCrory117.5712130.00.0
Mr M Ennis1023.19506346.94059413.737625
Mr M Fahey40-2.42518546.6410255108.26668
Mr M G Cooney12.33782960.00.0
Mr M G Nolan4128.8693985.05596127.93892
Mr M Galligan203.49890263.842105213.094444
Mr M Griffiths1211.3180135.727272527.509089
Mr M Haigh121.14707954.72727257.9818177
Mr M Heard247.97732545.391304522.136955
Mr M J Doran36.08304834.06.875
Mr M J J Smith16.2695160.00.0
Mr M J Lynch2111.1322727.942.765003
Mr M J M O'Sullivan2022.413098.31578939.823685
Mr M J M O'Sullivan159.930369.92857240.267857
Mr M J Molloy320.71439611.560.3
Mr M J O'Connor2311.3371528.09090938.48409
Mr M J O'Hare818.5388835.287520.273125
Mr M J O'Connor253.87784728.37537.69583
Mr M J O'Hare792.56350785.807692522.278843
Mr M J Roche15.4989320.00.0
Mr M J Scallan207.0973547.052631432.210526
Mr M J Stenson218.7455597.232.875
Mr M J Sweeney105.83218676.555555328.5
Mr M Johnson1316.8089877.416666544.25833
Mr M K Tobin22.4979027.015.299999
Mr M Legg1786.54776535.209039721.299154
Mr M Lurcock1-5.98872380.00.0
Mr M M McDonagh58.1282676.7525.7875
Mr M M O'Connor134.02398166.2518.550001
Mr M M O'Connor57.6006047.7538.4625
Mr M Monahan13.47573850.00.0
Mr M N Doran1814.03566810.29411845.929413
Mr M P Fogarty4197.42073636.622009825.646526
Mr M P Kelly312.2040310.5112.925
Mr M P Ryan37.14039615.537.975
Mr M Price25.0370185.022.1
Mr M R Byrne120.7868960.00.0
Mr M S Harris122.57059366.0909096.027273
Mr M S Johnson203.04976924.78947357.7657895
Mr M Slevin225.38400314.0136.0
Mr M T Byrne14.44512940.00.0
Mr M T Slevin420.30152110.666667106.833336
Mr M T Stanley77.7440017.030.891668
Mr M W Brown124.6043498.54545514.859091
Mr M Wall1116.2784754.624.83
Mr M Walton214.2567595.911.377501
Mr M Watson822.52392211.42857278.52857
Mr M Woodward207.9073476.10526318.952631
Mr Marcus Haddock13.30046080.00.0
Mr Mario Baratti31.40302794.07.5
Mr Mark Robinson126.2521060.00.0
Mr Martin J Molloy317.6204938.554.8
Mr Martin McIntyre769.8070564.73333325.152666
Mr Matthew Barber2821.4870478.03703753.094437
Mr Matthew Fielding123.89833574.363636515.827273
Mr Matthew Hampton319.9618866.63333336.018333
Mr Matthew Smith111.244110.00.0
Mr Max Chenery129.2204824.18181815.613636
Mr Max Jenkins131.925170.00.0
Mr Maxime Denault19.6717220.00.0
Mr Michael J Murphy124.9502816.54545458.336364
Mr Michael Palmer25.379234312.042.25
Mr Morgan Winstone174.6545234.937521.575
Mr N Bashford2710.1844710.03846234.028843
Mr N Brennan73.99814497.833333529.841667
Mr N Carolan148.1122440.00.0
Mr N Condron333.2619635.08.0
Mr N Gault1916.9690388.27777851.416664
Mr N George974.45431573.937514.650521
Mr N J Redmond124.3246987.636363520.25909
Mr N J Terry311.2289239.043.45
Mr N Lawton74.25604255.166666524.9
Mr N McParlan2249.3303547.022421430.896618
Mr N Moore3-0.7895863710.016.95
Mr N O'Rourke152.7478330.00.0
Mr N O'Rourke133.2792360.00.0
Mr N Orpwood268.9141065.7226.883999
Mr N P Dempsey224.6189735.015.25
Mr N Phillips23.01504523.03.55
Mr N T Prendergast348.7693857.484848530.227272
Mr N Vergne15.82513430.00.0
Mr Nathan Howie14.490570.00.0
Mr Nathan McCann314.6383478.551.875
Mr Nathan Rahman1814.8489456.411764630.17353
Mr Nathan Seery85.78376675.42857114.264287
Mr Neil Gault2414.187617.69565244.32391
Mr Niall Reynolds32.49607859.013.5
Mr Nicholas Meek35.78203347.511.224999
Mr Nick Williams318.364994.019.875
Mr Nicolas De Julian14.91648860.00.0
Mr O Garner2811.3687726.629629633.859257
Mr O Greenall1-9.2728580.00.0
Mr O J Murphy117.784820.00.0
Mr O Pimlott83.83933169.28571423.699999
Mr O R J Sangster142.88906315.384615413.5807705
Mr Oliver Daykin72.4493925.83333356.7749996
Mr Oscar Palmer12.68069460.00.0
Mr Oswald Wedmore1422.2216534.692307532.873074
Mr P A Dunne14.3994140.00.0
Mr P A King1026.8147357.514851628.312878
Mr P A O'Donnell15.7348940.00.0
Mr P A O'Sullivan622.30507710.848.32
Mr P A O'Donnell31.85497037.031.05
Mr P A O'Sullivan55.12308039.025.25
Mr P Armson7910.1678295.512820735.61795
Mr P Blagg119.9461060.00.0
Mr P Bryan329.54869653.774193526.012901
Mr P Bull2-3.19630437.025.8
Mr P C Bannon1112.32589158.546.989998
Mr P Collington264.1522546.414.52
Mr P Collins15.5346070.00.0
Mr P D Collins249.4066345.30434832.79565
Mr P E Turley124.327530.00.0
Mr P F Casey11.93804930.00.0
Mr P G Hall1-19.4635930.00.0
Mr P G McGuigan23.9701086.024.25
Mr P G Murphy44.01397712.66666752.899998
Mr P Gerety1610.3967193.333333313.523334
Mr P Hardy109.9225089.11111125.755558
Mr P Harty20.093780524.09.1
Mr P J Casey825.7483447.14285759.02857
Mr P J Cawley9611.0802468.03157962.435265
Mr P J Cosgrave35.39643867.031.85
Mr P J D Kelly1-0.0170745850.00.0
Mr P J Flood112.1439820.00.0
Mr P J McMahon2-3.528686520.059.25
Mr P J O'Neill2428.5451989.08695753.406525
Mr P J O'Neill188.3327989.94117658.270588
Mr P J Woods56.4117379.2517.849998
Mr P K McCarthy37.6854968.023.95
Mr P Lawlor1-2.81814580.00.0
Mr P Magee93.71515568.37521.0625
Mr P Mann626.0401975.250.260002
Mr P Mason1314.15053755.333333528.541666
Mr P McNeilly1-7.45190430.00.0
Mr P Millman1732.88109045.5232568.976746
Mr P Power716.06426676.38571425.037146
Mr P Prince81.41877276.5714294.6357145
Mr P Queally12.50846860.00.0
Mr P Roche1112.22610910.849.094994
Mr P S Kiely5-1.63755810.2536.3625
Mr P T Finn338.759.562.55
Mr P T Foley465.102846.86666723.0
Mr P T Hickey13.02674870.00.0
Mr P Thomas14-5.59273245.461538315.311539
Mr P W Mullins518-6.04590563.823984615.974369
Mr P York349.5409075.03030340.21818
Mr Pat Taaffe89.2865919.71428658.057148
Mr Patrick Barlow52.44519666.2515.5625
Mr Patrick Berkins411.2179226.33333357.183333
Mr Paul J McMahon10.739089970.00.0
Mr Paul John369.8740755.45714329.717138
Mr Philip Sonsteby10.687904360.00.0
Mr Q Foulon2-4.2988135.016.5
Mr R A Devine1415.0774788.07692344.70385
Mr R A Foley112.3133240.00.0
Mr R A Latta5233.318973.25278.91248
Mr R Asquith33.134526511.012.1
Mr R Birkett1383.10717775.31386858.860582
Mr R Colley53.4830818.013.675001
Mr R Cooper137.8486940.00.0
Mr R D Conran11.86015320.00.0
Mr R Deegan2336.51850036.77586238.196556
Mr R E O'Sullivan914.3259247.530.46875
Mr R E O'Sullivan79.5741585.166666525.508333
Mr R Foley5-0.214624026.7519.537498
Mr R G Henderson812.5457486.14285733.885715
Mr R G Spencer17.1405030.00.0
Mr R Guiney19.821930.00.0
Mr R H Fowler24.12238313.031.25
Mr R Hawkins2-2.82032014.08.6
Mr R Hodges214.9066015.016.25
Mr R Honner1-4.87078860.00.0
Mr R J Gault143.751070.00.0
Mr R J Jones6015.5632858.44067832.481358
Mr R J Kiely693.99678646.22058827.179415
Mr R J Kirk718.4601337.333333517.949999
Mr R J Williams83.6617684.09.185715
Mr R James253.73956665.583333526.072916
Mr R Jarrett918.7012735.87538.0375
Mr R Jenkins15.71765140.00.0
Mr R Kavanagh17.32899480.00.0
Mr R Law-Eadie29.1852878.011.85
Mr R Lindsay1015.876027.777777745.949997
Mr R M Cody1917.864127.88888945.61666
Mr R M Johnston321.3259188.057.125
Mr R M P McNally2715.8143825.73076930.5
Mr R McLeigh76.34119757.666666532.649998
Mr R Morgan Murphy56.43394475.7531.6375
Mr R O Harding6510.0057478.48437531.784376
Mr R O'Sullivan1-10.669220.00.0
Mr R O'Reilly1-6.4007570.00.0
Mr R O'Sullivan128.650650.00.0
Mr R P Defago1-11.4399720.00.0
Mr R P Geoghegan1212.6810819.36363631.136364
Mr R P Quinlan1126.12715157.621621629.361269
Mr R Pooles72.8310476.512.208333
Mr R Smith166.7947366.466666725.563334
Mr R Stearn23.22250375.013.75
Mr R Sugrue37.57127910.043.8
Mr R Tector35.1808472.03.75
Mr R W Barron8124.0255327.52553.077503
Mr R W J Stoneman314.0419314.538.75
Mr R Wilson1915.1309846.545.02222
Mr R Withey1410.5990617.92307743.488464
Mr R Woollacott112.8899540.00.0
Mr Rhys Hughes115.4832610.00.0
Mr Richard Collinson2211.805415.42857140.404762
Mr Robert Hawker1878.5851886.51612937.409943
Mr Robert Hooper50.87039496.513.275001
Mr Romain Clavreul1713.6211476.12545.48125
Mr Rory Bevin36.80439232.55.75
Mr Ryan Bird517.7952126.7560.4875
Mr Ryan Clark610.4964495.039.510002
Mr Ryan Holmes281.03611375.0370375.670371
Mr Ryan Nichol4810.582995.74468132.141483
Mr S A Morgan242.56098825.913043513.945651
Mr S A Smith34.995250711.011.075001
Mr S Brockbank39.2391563.519.9
Mr S Burton110.3631290.00.0
Mr S Cavanagh458.2341716.84090926.157953
Mr S Clarke33.0159714.51.6999999
Mr S Clements10410.7502456.621359328.336897
Mr S Connor2612.2538988.3641.89
Mr S Crawford936.2466965.663043520.792856
Mr S Croft223.3249363.037.75
Mr S D Bohan1619.12745911.33333348.87334
Mr S Davies-Thomas340.86650223.272727313.418181
Mr S Drinkwater72.72249275.666666518.016668
Mr S E O'Rourke43.55397425.012.766666
Mr S Ellicott129.4943850.00.0
Mr S F Magee312.5575567.549.975
Mr S F O'Keeffe1082.65015056.476635532.353745
Mr S F O'Keeffe11613.6272727.05217438.078266
Mr S Feeney15.7566070.00.0
Mr S Fenelon430.6629188.057.016666
Mr S Fitzgerald46.22592545.039.016666
Mr S G Carey2015.9487467.947368645.889473
Mr S Hawkins77.4107327.833333521.758333
Mr S J Allen17.14547730.00.0
Mr S J Craig59.2885386.2519.2375
Mr S J P Baragry426.3748476.666666519.166666
Mr S Lee188.87044055.058823618.60588
Mr S M Houlihan3-2.75254325.516.875
Mr S M Tierney1-3.19795230.00.0
Mr S McCullagh57.57056579.519.9125
Mr S McGuinness1-723.31720.00.0
Mr S Mulcahy44.38364034.333333513.166667
Mr S Murray415.99410256.666666532.666668
Mr S N Styles14.37976070.00.0
Mr S P Bowen1614.2218124.933333428.003332
Mr S P Byrne5-7.1679814.257.85
Mr S Perry97.8886119.528.55
Mr S Prendergast3190.695187.0543.25
Mr S R Byrne88.238397.28571430.771427
Mr S R Williams2814.0031754.25925920.727776
Mr S Roche239.068197.40909131.40227
Mr S Sayers73.46247277.833333517.958334
Mr S W Condon114.4567570.00.0
Mr S Waley-Cohen1094.6808164.120370415.819445
Mr S Walker2562.85273814.52549037.1094112
Mr Sam Davis120.1535640.00.0
Mr Sam Feilden43.65203487.017.116667
Mr Sam Hanson4-5.3054392.00.93333334
Mr Sam Jukes516.3875312.7519.6375
Mr Sam Painting174.15722236.028.2625
Mr Seb Spencer37.59859478.016.1
Mr Shane Fitzgerald111.592880.00.0
Mr Shane Quinlan1597.4363515.0696226.155703
Mr Solomon Wood327.0385236.064.125
Mr Stefan Kirwan99.26343258.37531.13125
Mr Stephen Paul Davies65.4098512.88.9800005
Mr Stuart Robinson319.096123.041.125
Mr T A McClorey150.674673442.85714310.425
Mr T Addis110.175690.00.0
Mr T B Lyons78.02499210.16666748.816666
Mr T Benjamin55.41933310.028.55
Mr T Bishop13.26058960.00.0
Mr T Burke14.76393130.00.0
Mr T Cannon275.48776674.961538322.946156
Mr T Chatfeild-Roberts136.5686950.00.0
Mr T Cheesman1111.974747.927.705002
Mr T Costello2-0.9287726.027.7
Mr T D Geoghegan114.0106810.00.0
Mr T D Hyde114.79823456.229.345001
Mr T Davidson718.8006255.028.175001
Mr T Dowling11-50.7528346.5132.95999
Mr T Durrell60.81477861.811.2
Mr T Farrell12.34527590.00.0
Mr T Feeney61.02468364.29.44
Mr T G Mahon461.47760365.95555548.007778
Mr T Gillard937.40777256.30434834.177723
Mr T Greenall116.0333560.00.0
Mr T Greenwood3314.1446866.5937538.292187
Mr T Hamilton44921.35259395.6993997.996533
Mr T Hampton112.412170.00.0
Mr T J Beattie96.34419258.62543.218754
Mr T J Flint66.0948797.020.64
Mr T J Love54.1685125.7514.475
Mr T J Matthews324.72755414.567.175
Mr T Joseph Kelly318.4256911.045.5
Mr T M O'Brien1413.1426165.307692528.91154
Mr T M O'Brien810.7634268.57142831.457142
Mr T Martin24.55281074.05.5
Mr T McGuinness77.84220037.511.833333
Mr T McKeown26.9046029.035.55
Mr T N Bennett224.00028214.093.3
Mr T N Brett988.3941247.711340432.70876
Mr T O'Connor1614.4034817.26666730.97
Mr T O'Connor1710.296569.038.434372
Mr T P Duffy11.67987060.00.0
Mr T P Harney34.98562611.043.625
Mr T P McGettigan1-0.337875370.00.0
Mr T P Roche45.90834055.666666525.1
Mr T P Ryan220.40712712.067.2
Mr T Power Roche167.2806365.333333520.566668
Mr T Quaid213.8665016.027.25
Mr T Reilly2711.0552399.23076948.35769
Mr T S Allen1-1.64810180.00.0
Mr T Speke1010.8154176.222222319.627777
Mr T Squire273.8920445.075.0
Mr T Walsh219.6278089.0168.0
Mr T Weston36.3193513.517.625
Mr Tamby Welch98.2042788.12529.375
Mr Thomas Chanin1-3.8956910.00.0
Mr Thomas Forsyth123.182220.00.0
Mr Thomas M O'Brien7812.3765234.85714320.749348
Mr Thomas M O'Brien1066.8533884.99047625.609053
Mr Thomas Miles43.268787410.014.566666
Mr Thomas Reilly21.13553244.02.25
Mr Thomas Viel24.82220461.00.0
Mr Tim Donworth37.9924117.565.9
Mr Tom David1115.25653655.623.27
Mr Tom Fanshawe44.3780715.07.4
Mr Tom Greenway33.71589166.019.75
Mr Tom Strawson319.493511.00.0
Mr V Adam24.22261052.012.0
Mr W Aprahamian819.5814724.85714332.107143
Mr W B Ramsay1216.355575.18181832.609093
Mr W Biddick708.126615.028985520.946377
Mr W C Roe14.3853760.00.0
Mr W Degnan32.23353087.519.6
Mr W Easterby1825.40846875.298342717.912163
Mr W Gordon127.6750645.727272525.300001
Mr W Hickman211.8511812.05.0
Mr W Hogg132.30996425.08333354.9874997
Mr W J Gleeson41-0.24667218.42572.625
Mr W J Milburn1211.277025.09090930.718182
Mr W Potter615.09936210.053.609997
Mr W Russell616.2337865.635.469997
Mr W T Cronin62-23.265758.29508286.771324
Mr W T Shanahan2513.4167227.666666537.44583
Mr W Thirlby414.0292893.333333338.25
Mr W Thompson710.0158394.666666547.833332
Mr W W McMahon530.446149.548.3625
Mr Will Pettis455.0317086.204545513.579545
Mr William Clesham18.976440.00.0
Mr William Humphrey129.2273025.015.477273
Mr Z Baker1585.6049424.73248418.05605
Mr Z Garrod144.6276250.00.0
Mrs A Cox416.4449315.666666543.333332
Mrs A Guest25.1762399.013.95
Mrs Adele Mulrennan210.0500768.016.0
Mrs Alex Dunn3312.1995444.812525.373436
Mrs C Bartley1542.25460625.954248410.090852
Mrs C Hardwick3910.7002944.210526520.326315
Mrs C Pownall145.77989537.92307718.746153
Mrs Charlotte Pownall72.8009536.666666511.724999
Mrs D Scott166.9425779.827.426668
Mrs Debbie Boyes24.17097110.025.7
Mrs Edina Kocsis12.99725340.00.0
Mrs Freya Brewer221.56214110.025.55
Mrs Jo Supple57.27031852.756.0249996
Mrs Joanne Brown23.93568428.027.55
Mrs M Roberts6-2.09338382.46.95
Mrs Michelle Blumenauer33.15952568.012.8
Mrs Pauline Condon85.3862987.71428638.585716
Mrs R Wilson292.2137395.67857112.759258
Mrs Shauna Curtis22.87452710.07.6
Mrs V Davies161.30171925.47.173333
Mrs V Sollitt613.2983055.217.59
Ms A Budds14.1171110.00.0
Ms A F Bowles25.1652837.010.3
Ms A Fitzgerald15.1759490.00.0
Ms Aine Ryan110.9444430.00.0
Ms Annabel Roberts84.8296475.71428629.157145
Ms G Andrews312.32581611.054.550003
Ms G O'Donnell113.3913570.00.0
Ms G O'Donnell14.2327730.00.0
Ms H Mooney8113.068266.142857311.0143
Ms Heather Heffernan111.2464140.00.0
Ms K Ferris4512.61327.636363541.448864
Ms K Walsh3010.831959665.936666526.024342
Ms L O'Neill1416.20252755.171428718.333572
Ms L O'Neill1251.87606845.39516117.479029
Ms Lisa O'Neill8-0.710392952.57142852.2857144
Ms Lisa O'Neill202.94801645.421052513.644737
Ms Louise Lynn110.9677430.00.0
Ms Lucy Jones136.2763060.00.0
Ms M Kelly712.82561810.052.641666
Ms M Tylicki25.5095295.025.75
Ms Mary Tyner112.0278630.00.0
Ms N Carberry2775.84722334.77173915.678444
Ms Niamh McNamara110.7723850.00.0
Ms P Feld410.99463710.039.0
Ms S Neville110.4648590.00.0
Ms Sophie Carter21.665332815.019.35
Ms Tina Condon110.6618040.00.0
Ms Triona Burbage19.2817840.00.0
Ms V L Pendleton26.14973835.02.8
N Alison63.66630439.427.540003
N Byrne1-3.90092470.00.0
N Callan5331.48927575.8552638.157536
N Chalmers252.8703947.041666510.747917
N Cronin15.4779360.00.0
N Crosse282.03280977.96296310.4777775
N Currie1771.24393025.88636357.784093
N Curtis80.0476465236.4285718.007143
N D Fehily19913.76662354.375879317.401579
N De Souza17.7291410.00.0
N Eaton24.69531253.013.0
N Evans1891.16494396.23404268.568882
N F Houlihan654.7843674.5937518.89375
N Farley562.04151757.010.71909
N Fehily954.1802374.670212718.13298
N G McCullagh16251.47121857.97352211.744575
N Garbutt802.9766238.18987416.11772
N Gemelova52.69793566.06.1125
N Grundy50.89407279.017.2125
N Hambling150.56138716.58.665384
N Houlihan37.4972896.515.224999
N J O'Shea6-197.1276411.6447.87997
N J O'Shea310.5916754.522.725
N J Ryan52.11190949.09.7
N Kane11.87701420.00.0
N Kelly58.6801185.012.8625
N Looby192.2704437.88888913.091667
N Loven15.74819950.00.0
N M Crosse3972.00464258.11363610.993681
N M Kelly1056.13379866.663461724.446634
N Mackay10921.67833656.1301569.911855
N Madden2619.780799.0839.808
N McCullagh921.46691267.1208799.22967
N Moscrop1311.2426315.083333526.020834
N Nordblad11.93315120.00.0
N P Madden59411.6583697.95952835.30667
N Ryan11.92984770.00.0
N Schofield122.5063780.00.0
N Scholfield6213.3104215.754098430.507378
N Slatter65.51747372.48.1
N Sweeney21.38526155.04.25
N Terry1365.36280.00.0
N W O'Driscoll113.787750.00.0
N W O'Driscoll14.44042970.00.0
N de Boinville704.67162374.17391314.824636
Nanako Fujita102.1320947.33333357.25
Nanina Di Brita176.339490.00.0
Nanna Hansen12.88523860.00.0
Natalia Gemelova392.4638857.89473712.407895
Natalie Hambling1382.02137377.29197078.285399
Natasha Eaton600.62954316.45762738.347458
Nathan Adams61.65293882.47.0099998
Nathan Alison1171.24912186.6637939.058621
Nathan Brennan45.35836036.666666537.399998
Nathan Evans17791.19024916.118118.490251
Nathan Moscrop2986.2816714.92255925.678783
Nathan Sweeney1317.1355327.333333529.4
Ned Curtis1632.63994484.84567912.130747
Ned Fox11.56387330.00.0
Neil Brown33.72425588.510.5
Neil Corkery15.3060610.00.0
Neil Durkan110.5149540.00.0
Neil Farley8301.90522796.753920610.800356
Nessa O'Brien1-5.4456940.00.0
New Jockey15.8881530.00.0
Niall Flynn119.2424320.00.0
Niamh Crehan23.325313612.020.0
Niamh Kelly12.32502750.00.0
Nick Barratt-Atkin252.36948046.666666511.78125
Nick Scholfield17288.309735.304574528.258358
Nick Slatter1459.8579985.833333532.329514
Nico de Boinville13153.21728444.300608616.01214
Nicola Currie16371.3322475.75061138.274821
Nicola Grundy342.4992368.09090915.766666
Nicole Nordblad281.99615366.37037048.612963
Nicole Smyth1-6.37284850.00.0
Nikita Amelia Kane91.567532413.011.156251
Noel Dooly14.45680240.00.0
Noel Garbutt7652.47611557.31413614.259474
Nora Looby141.34482556.08.565384
Norman Williamson10.00.00.0
Not Specified118.2508939.022.710001
O Brown20.989833836.05.3
O Casey82.56522759.85714213.257143
O Daykin11.86157990.00.0
O Dayman4-3.55458078.66666727.266668
O Doleuze103.549718910.11111119.927776
O J Orr989-9.9446087.17408911.003734
O Jago12.8919220.00.0
O McSweeney40.9670715311.33333311.150001
O Murphy3871.10092855.47409347.100909
O Orr581.06449196.42105256.3026323
O Payton22.69494637.020.25
O Pears42.32182318.33333313.5
O Pereira64.516324511.020.99
O Peslier94-0.426831427.5913986.5129013
O Placais12.00255580.00.0
O Searle23.4244699.020.95
O Stammers144.6333247.153846314.953846
Oakley Brown671.53026255.1818186.0469694
Oisin Murphy52700.93100014.8876456.2881126
Oleg Pereverzev1-7.5698240.00.0
Oliver Searle341.98081366.9696979.913638
Oliver Stammers1061.68531065.48.148569
Oliver Williams15.45245360.00.0
Olivier Placais11.56376650.00.0
Ollie Jago93.98970138.12526.112501
Ollie Pears62.76636399.013.7
Orla Donworth24.22818764.010.25
Orla Mckenna13.9097290.00.0
Oscar Pereira482.29034478.17021315.591488
Owen Lewis60.3351402310.812.51
Owen Payton310.642505765.66666655.7400002
P A Gallagher9325.8156179.67391364.62881
P A Graberg61.69908277.69.67
P A Harnett512.74258619.616.339998
P B Beggy2292.5762677.833333513.216671
P Beggy123.32488359.18181814.472727
P Bohan231.0690484.136363519.38409
P Bolton12.58147430.00.0
P Booth101.11386117.8888899.183333
P Boudot20.142566685.02.2
P Bradley550.435668955.6851858.861111
P Brennan956.88706644.5638316.33617
P Bridgwater391.10156895.18421036.128948
P Buchanan3659.3350364.807692525.049864
P C Boudot430.207764645.30952369.058332
P C Dempsey13.78613280.00.0
P C O'Donnell472.09734326.23913058.225
P C O'Donnell1330.962254355.76515157.2477264
P Carberry1512.3293687.21428621.317858
P Convertino15.9476470.00.0
P Corbett1523.104417.542.11786
P Cosgrave31311.1821735.4533557.779269
P Cowley1211.1742174.90909131.768183
P D Kennedy3988.4899798.0680131.978964
P Dennis1931.36815936.61458359.188283
P Dobbs1760.80071956.1828576.9440002
P Doe142.53197465.2307697.892307
P Donaghy242.17216977.086956511.502173
P Donovan512.2122536.7538.4625
P E Corbett45911.177687.51746733.36254
P Eddery11.42372130.00.0
P Enright4611.7278456.71111130.907772
P F Mangan23013.0777778.15720643.955235
P F O'Donnell113.5806730.00.0
P Fitzsimons13.14196010.00.0
P Fuller2110.0009944.818.922499
P Graberg22.195648210.09.85
P Hainey40.81335643.66666672.45
P Hanagan47330.813748545.55473387.2382
P Harnett12.38878630.00.0
P Hide3-23.5845096.053.75
P Hills421.18940535.65853648.164636
P J McDonald1-1.371460.00.0
P J Brennan20654.76866774.398740317.119514
P J Carberry212.45008856.011.75
P J Dobbs22380.722861475.62986146.9004025
P J McDonald41430.912561365.42370847.1107354
P J McGrath8745.43595464.926689620.667507
P J O'Hanlon396.7169087.13157915.406578
P J O'Hanlon564.98953637.98181821.946362
P J Smullen19681.14730276.0076268.373464
P J Vaughan421.87533977.70731712.654878
P Jamin90.70892763.3753.53125
P John-Dennis16.5878220.00.0
P K Donovan1538.7640556.13157930.828623
P Kennedy1712.3418027.687532.6945
P Khvedelidze12.8613930.00.0
P M Donnelly17.80680850.00.0
P M Quinn2451.85516357.510.327052
P Makin2738-1.63992245.5706987.4896007
P Maloney126.079650.00.0
P Mangan1210.9144986.90909136.677273
P Mathers21321.45064036.4537789.335028
P McDonald11581.44134325.8547978.42268
P McGrath10.525344850.00.0
P Merrigan1611.0234217.233.083336
P Moloney4912.5424065.395833526.84375
P Muir941.07946166.4086027.4758053
P Mulrennan44151.22569415.8391488.930353
P N O'Brien194.59726865.38888914.752777
P N O'Brien200.977973165.578947523.044735
P Nolan11.10574340.00.0
P O'Donnell240.27035656.1739137.1695657
P O'Hanlon71.88938367.57.558334
P O'Reilly1-3.5829620.00.0
P O'Leary10.093292240.00.0
P Pickard2360.489441547.259574415.981337
P Pilley681.30255416.2238818.501492
P Prince681.14303615.83582077.70597
P Quinn181.26373548.4705899.908824
P Robinson381.22055726.08.754055
P Shanahan182.132671810.05882416.085293
P Sirigu1122.07152497.02702711.616663
P Smullen1121.48553067.02702710.236035
P T Enright104511.0378987.79597736.056156
P Townend12354.9944845.360615717.39627
P V O'Brien20.3002014212.016.1
P V O'Brien2-2.7047733.013.0
P Vaughan261.5513776.246.7920003
P W Flood9-76.934958.0161.84375
P W O'Reilly1111.9838789.233.525
P W O'Reilly1224.9067219.81818236.527275
Paddy Bradley6162.29226236.21951210.945772
Paddy Hayes116.675140.00.0
Paddy Leigh16.8530120.00.0
Paddy Woods54.70404347.514.575
Page Fuller4106.97810945.097799321.209051
Paige Bolton32.04110728.013.5
Paige Ranger1-0.113647460.00.0
Pam Du Crocq1-0.2929840.00.0
Pat Cosgrave22.84397512.042.25
Patricia Monahan14.59243770.00.0
Patricia Newman13.15417480.00.0
Patrick Cowley2765.1519285.2421.810547
Patrick Pilley5591.67746636.1684599.355555
Patrick Vaughan2831.08990546.38652478.994148
Paul Booth692.42577347.088235413.347057
Paul Carberry2876.51084766.559440625.185677
Paul Cooley21.81995398.023.5
Paul Costello226.43084714.029.150002
Paul Dempsey119.0189670.00.0
Paul Devereaux18.0963440.00.0
Paul Eddery90.64567276.57.01875
Paul G Fahey1-4.7666780.00.0
Paul Gallagher20.257408149.018.05
Paul Hainey260.96184034.163.6559997
Paul J Jones65.086986510.629.029999
Paul McGiff142.1029068.76923114.338461
Paul Moloney8959.1476585.361297630.743805
Paul O'Brien14812.7161535.115646428.36803
Paul O'Leary114.3333280.00.0
Paul O'Brien2486.1305725.206477627.962551
Paul Robson2-2.88063815.09.85
Paul St John-Dennis2-1.64514166.012.75
Paul W Flynn1-0.94517520.00.0
Paula Muir6501.47039596.15870578.461712
Per-anders Graberg80.409708984.2857144.6571426
Peter Carberry22410.1408145.75336328.891481
Peter Hatton922.4146759.062.91875
Peter Jay Kavanagh61.26651712.812.29
Peter Niven157.288620.00.0
Peter Sword132.26143887.833333512.8
Peter Toole411.0433355.038.116665
Phil Dennis17791.56842276.42632159.975255
Philip Prince4581.48908286.2757118.942807
Pierre-Louis Jamin2061.450445.7365858.925121
Poppy Bridgwater3931.72394376.02551039.400514
Poppy Fielding52.13909156.2512.3625
R 120.763084413.012.7
R 21-0.394996640.00.0
R A Doyle4548.4174446.988962726.389734
R A Smithers241.453029310.39130411.419566
R Aguiar692.6652728.30882413.179411
R Atkinson53.3783228.520.975
R Blackmore4511.5342186.136363524.144318
R Boisnard2-0.064224249.030.75
R Burke1-1.66619870.00.0
R C Colgan12269.6180079.053061536.48476
R Chapman138.5058295.7520.2875
R Clark2271.70795176.29203569.89049
R Cleary1011.65610868.2710.561
R Clutterbuck42.64584739.012.816667
R Coakley10251.92242668.02636710.916292
R Colgan5716.0566719.57142834.233036
R Condon1-1.22451780.00.0
R D Day4856.69922264.78925623.712484
R D Dolan491.60603238.0208339.623958
R Dawson663.31873686.215384514.388461
R Day1414.00410655.692307538.57308
R Dingle137.58057934.583333521.795832
R Dodsworth252.6011958.20833314.220834
R Dolan34.73203310.016.8
R Downey661.3128837.36923078.202307
R Doyle189.9583826.823529226.920588
R Dunne4514.0299564.522727526.018183
R Duthie2-1.27418143.01.25
R E O'Sullivan48.5161787.021.6
R Evans26.59888848.018.65
R Ffrench14071.75597976.750355710.426021
R Fitzpatrick2111.89893986.32380969.870002
R Flint18010.1073386.139664636.43044
R G Ryan401.3037896.58974367.485897
R Geraghty437.4696247.666666543.066666
R Grant31.09354156.513.349999
R Green56.96721946.519.4375
R Greene66.89899977.640.6
R Harris131.34221357.08333358.070833
R Hatch1613.0813535.533333333.276665
R Havlin31361.32264035.02647546.5775585
R Hills730.97774135.7361116.5715275
R Hogg23.01073462.04.5
R Holmes11.5040360.00.0
R Hornby2061.59020166.2878059.309515
R Hughes13800.74248855.287897.456849
R Ingram711.79109446.61428610.079997
R J Condon918.1342977.255555627.995003
R J Jones3416.6219548.18181831.857576
R J Killoran272045.90477.1153846114.82547
R J Molloy125.962957.81818218.140907
R J O'Hare159.5510860.00.0
R J O'Hare121.4140320.00.0
R J Rowe112.0274510.00.0
R Jessop14-0.439018526.38461546.530769
R Johnson42733.99470193.986189117.092943
R Kennemore2031.86135986.425742611.120548
R Killoran25.1518869.054.75
R Kingscote41960.947537665.24791436.8792243
R Kneller181.45092316.5294129.658824
R L Brennan614.40852412.034.99
R L Moore39750.400855634.64469055.505321
R L O'Brien13.61956790.00.0
R Lappin33.550938815.032.0
R Loughran750-3.15569338.22429937.208153
R Lucey-Butler292.51785048.2513.98393
R M Burke155.01376446.64285729.29286
R M Moran4711.6523738.52173938.795677
R M Power9455.0590525.801906623.712818
R M Short2711.2812389.03846232.559616
R Mahon1748.8200825.39884424.543068
R Mania615.6639365.635.670002
R Marchelli1-2.44146730.00.0
R McCarth315.116766.514.7
R McDonald46.4078754.333333520.916666
R McGrath12413.9864236.317073339.092274
R McLernon5514.4410555.833333531.760185
R McNally18.7166750.00.0
R McNamara40.78903967.017.35
R Moore2610.51107055.15769245.7288446
R Moran411.3437965.333333519.883333
R Mullen1941.71051536.50259079.639638
R Napravnik10.739242550.00.0
R O'Brien114.877350.00.0
R O'Dea33.42705276.040.15
R Oliver32.11880767.55.4
R P Cleary17282.0382758.71337612.760338
R P Downey8191.4849317.30806839.609908
R P McLernon13869.1070355.627436631.523745
R P McNally106.771760510.66666736.083332
R P McNamara69-2.99084645.52941235.458824
R P Treacy3519.8963037.871428533.389698
R P Whelan18451.74045227.060737610.716755
R Patrick224.69291355.09523816.954763
R Pindar154.47519258.07142814.560715
R Powell771.9505026.59.456577
R Power4711.7834225.13043523.763042
R Primo14.3659210.00.0
R Richardson1451.19553367.13194478.595832
R Ryan1180.67096435.44444477.5461526
R Scott1231.40407166.2950827.7573767
R Short1-3.239380.00.0
R Silva941.67192546.5483879.736021
R Souza241.4944137.47826111.015219
R T Dunne10878.1755145.289134529.63602
R Tart431.74379666.2857149.142858
R Tate931.55959336.5760878.963042
R Thomas393.7087448.55263117.021368
R Thornton1947.68159875.051813621.32332
R Timby60.837816245.65.1599994
R Treacy199.8688295.88888924.519442
R Turner73.4894545.59.058333
R Walford616.441959.248.4
R Walsh5773.07093024.442708514.157462
R Whelan931.54393436.39130459.017934
R While322.4804425.93548414.082256
R Williams2712.6191883.923076917.278847
R Winks94.28798255.2520.05
R Winston30551.83443436.03077949.39759
Rachael Blackmore11176.8240876.51433724.051973
Rachael Grant440.73888996.55813937.024419
Rachael Green848.882615.8674727.643375
Rachael O'Callanan10.9392090.00.0
Racheal Kneller1701.59984836.93491139.4112425
Rachel Carberry13.12339780.00.0
Rachel McDonald2334.7866424.7543118.646986
Rachel O'Neill125.9903410.00.0
Rachel Richardson14131.1984416.5460348.462024
Radek Koplik20.374099733.06.75
Raul Da Silva9791.78428466.604294310.600444
Ray Dawson2181.49238575.8755769.600922
Raymond O'Brien28.24747511.024.35
Raymond O'Brien26.812794.050.3
Redmond Barry1-5.2398680.00.0
Regan Bayliss2-0.8316192610.06.1000004
Renato Souza1321.53306756.16793879.313359
Reserve 1602.90944398.8135614.987288
Reserve 2173.3804838.687525.278126
Reserve 3106.633495314.045.827774
Rex Dingle2064.84627634.439024416.613415
Rhiain Ingram6942.28060656.92352112.221278
Rhona Pindar1791.78443936.370786711.85056
Rhys Clutterbuck342.0739296.1212127.613638
Richard Evans104.2487965.222222321.844444
Richard Hodson30.265243535.039.775
Richard Hughes1461.7239615.06896548.4413805
Richard Johnson1-2.0100250.00.0
Richard Kingscote10.936706540.00.0
Richard Lombard39.32652811.029.625
Richard Old72.0366947.666666513.774999
Richard Oliver561.76309617.218181611.04
Richard Patrick4164.11837344.51325316.76807
Richie O'Dea410.59243.66666679.966666
Richie O'Dea150.79466655.019.942858
Rob Hornby21631.65514375.9694739.733705
Rob J Fitzpatrick2322.53303056.272727511.932256
Rob McCarth730.86154346.2559.52916
Robbie Walsh3252.04487067.16975312.620836
Robert Colgan2-3.60485081.00.0
Robert Dodsworth1761.55078897.30285710.454286
Robert Havlin1-0.901664730.00.0
Robert Hogg696.4351595.088235424.891914
Robert McCarth169.6106216.029.896666
Robert Tart5541.41440465.6763117.976762
Robert Williams3278.8341395.248466526.737724
Rochelle Murphy2210.34547411.76190550.961903
Rodney Lappin25.854091616.046.7
Ronan Short186.7673714.823529220.726469
Rory J King62.089134212.214.610001
Rory Slevin114.41925050.00.0
Rosie Jessop1071.70527236.71698112.512738
Ross Atkinson462.49011026.31111110.97111
Ross Chapman6766.2857024.832592523.932503
Ross Turner1725.62351565.187134324.017836
Ross Wishart22.745830512.013.3
Rossa Ryan14181.2700285.4396617.7871222
Rowan Scott10301.23276275.9941698.226912
Royston Ffrench12.01623540.00.0
Ruby Walsh2551.78465124.02362211.370867
Rufus Vergette32.28454854.02.425
Russell Harris1081.69898026.94392549.186916
Ruth Murphy119.3767240.00.0
Ryan Hatch3338.6615534.930722725.744398
Ryan Holley12.82270050.00.0
Ryan Holmes230.99490595.45454555.7000003
Ryan M. Moore25.61386877.014.5
Ryan Mania19912.2377025.045454533.524998
Ryan Moore20.500328062.00.75
Ryan Powell6291.91068747.098726311.135352
Ryan Tate11081.33884846.07226759.129983
Ryan Timby492.30878167.958333513.538541
Ryan While2402.79645636.376569313.538079
Ryan Winks2025.3179574.64676621.791302
S A Gray19131.27657876.39225969.336902
S A Mulcahy946.66952856.881720528.753761
S A Shortall4898.5323326.92213127.50911
S Armstrong1-0.453887940.00.0
S B Kelly3712.14869837.64594610.943247
S B Kirrane1901.12806927.06349239.140475
S Bell581.45345685.80701737.55614
S Bird21.78797158.03.8
S Birkett691.8876556.58823549.861764
S Bowen18744.5958424.38280819.288525
S Brown45.35503411.020.883333
S Bushby16.88865660.00.0
S Butler521.14217811.068.6875
S Byrne613.6019477.438.07
S C Cronin30.150553399.06.95
S Carson25.161407518.044.25
S Cherchi32.43896757.08.0
S Clarke31.32937624.51.6999999
S Coltherd1014.5745293.333333317.077778
S Corby3292.94554117.04268313.00081
S Craine201.91084656.47368438.3
S Crimin711.3930625.333333543.516666
S Cronin311.66451045.83333357.738333
S Crosse191.0788489.08.947223
S Cummins150.6227015.7857145.782143
S D Torrens9412.5988268.77419431.372581
S Davis881.16256236.6321847.916093
S De Sousa57510.905532665.3316527.7558575
S Donohoe30171.51740016.09283839.4987955
S Drowne1401.34087486.4100729.302878
S Durack2-46.6170962.08.0
S E Butler1017.5655136.8526.755505
S E Lewis165.32072266.333333518.876667
S Earle15.00032040.00.0
S F O'Keeffe11513.1497316.657894635.309216
S Fabbro51.77180039.510.837501
S Flanagan5512.7633765.870370424.5
S Foley28871.33743676.3562028.67288
S Fox4014.2381267.07692331.865381
S G McDermott14911.5282099.55405451.19764
S Gagan516.58771110.2555.525
S Golam262.5482255.487.416002
S Gorey22.441829716.044.15
S Gray2242.4353086.327354410.676404
S H James13481.15394126.10913138.371769
S Hassett19.4484250.00.0
S Heffernan41.221946710.66666715.016666
S Hitchcott9671.8185516.86749511.515765
S Hofer20.99369057.02.8999999
S Houlihan3315.5087497.12535.654682
S Hunter23.345630613.015.2
S J Crimin1347.0920928.27819529.332705
S J Drowne13761.80921646.60072710.385086
S J Gray1769.5580919.08571434.451725
S J Hassett509.16431910.02040985.30206
S James1481.11018916.88435369.157482
S Jones638.436946.033.170002
S Kavanagh22.87953958.025.05
S Kaya12.15573880.00.0
S Kelly3541.28752665.980178.425213
S Khumalo31.6035833.01.025
S Kidd10.986152650.00.0
S Killoran141.94229135.846153710.838461
S King41.20710954.66666657.0833335
S Kirrane121.8307056.18181810.00909
S Levey2511.08322725.8127.0658007
S M Crosse5581.11231486.5780977.378012
S M Gorey20-18.32015411.157895131.11052
S M Levey28990.88618565.36093857.106038
S M Mooney1082.47438178.81308412.257011
S M Quinlan1130.7869135.152.03
S McCarthy213.7557376.024.0
S McCullagh204.5900037.578947513.423685
S McDermott520.11461310.7534.575
S Mohd11.93939970.00.0
S Mooney341.99990067.33333358.636364
S Mulcahy412.2784393.010.083333
S Mulqueen4749.2959785.42283329.26859
S Narredu31.52770488.09.875
S O'Briain28.0880134.08.0
S O'Callaghan75.24761725.833333522.758333
S O'Donnell10.88003160.00.0
S O'Hara362.9697486.771428614.751429
S O'Keeffe418.585147.028.716665
S O'Briain2-3.3661274.08.0
S O'Callaghan75.8794829.041.033337
S O'Hara432.31859426.71428612.452381
S P Bird453.336529510.95454514.546588
S P Davis13141.59418877.14318379.712446
S P Houlihan3-2.76471976.024.0
S P Jones6013.6272626.135593432.38475
S P Kelly2318.1174077.863636540.429546
S P Mooney31.60875196.512.825
S Pasquier17-3.32600628.812510.640624
S Pearce341.15756186.42424258.059376
S Perry98.813379.027.5
S Quinlan4816.516366.595744635.369152
S Ralston331.05687846.3758.310938
S Rutledge14.5528870.00.0
S Sanders5851.35708875.9229459.036884
S Scardifield1-0.73384860.00.0
S Sheppard299.7220914.64285722.34464
S Shortall278.78278355.23076924.682692
S Spratt10.81050870.00.0
S T McCullagh603.12624269.66101714.619491
S Teasdale221.38536265.7142867.3404765
S Thomas7116.036267.42857146.670002
S Torrens39.2545124.09.5
S Twiston-Davies1317.82610374.607692217.509233
S W Flanagan14117.3508336.676595724.59708
S W Jackson10-33.48233412.222222167.8889
S W Kelly37491.67012865.85512268.63771
S Whitworth22.6360784.04.05
S Woods301.80958316.7241388.479311
Sac Sam Williams321.1765757.021.8
Saeed Al Mazrooei41.45473867.666666511.350001
Saleem Golam2862.28251366.684210312.502645
Sally Corscadden19.0411680.00.0
Sam Coltherd5429.6050095.147874428.758581
Sam Spratt10.811630250.00.0
Sam Twiston-Davies30164.03850134.274626717.212906
Samantha Drake4314.2968545.809523640.82262
Sammy Jo Bell5951.30026726.10606057.6111956
Samuel Clarke401.70901186.12820537.87436
Sara Del Fabbro301.16023226.34482779.437931
Sarah Dempsey210.01348915.046.75
Sarah Ennis18.068970.00.0
Sarah Jane Denny110.5633090.00.0
Sarah Kavanagh3920.2327299.57894758.806576
Sarah McCrory24.418945310.016.95
Sarah O'Sullivan125.2886810.00.0
Scott McCullagh3601.62862945.52646267.5295296
Seamus Cronin3021.41931495.51495037.738707
Sean Bowen133.1228030.00.0
Sean Houlihan5887.11453445.73424225.974947
Sean Jackson13.62723540.00.0
Sean Kirrane51.60965287.09.95
Sean Levey10.61420820.00.0
Sean Mooney1371.55751865.69117647.7084556
Sean P Byrne274.43062267.76923125.732695
Sean Palmer54.69940856.525.087502
Sean Quinlan13175.9103274.908814423.942072
Sebastian Woods3231.41638615.5993797.0790415
Semira Pashai20.652011911.09.349999
Shane Foley23.10822686.04.85
Shane Gray41.410476712.015.0666685
Shane Quinlan666.9116455.092307625.08077
Shariq Mohd182.3076816.29411759.494118
Sharna Armstrong8-2.4402565.1428575.8785715
Shaun Dobbin127.11923746.545454530.763636
Sheikh Fahad Al Thani11.71000670.00.0
Shelley Birkett8341.65166596.29651910.058894
Shirley Teasdale3192.0094596.91823911.085021
Simon Pearce2632.22060136.45038189.44046
Sinead Alderman2-0.63805778.04.5
Siobhan Rutledge381.75387228.67567511.15946
Sonia Eaton10.193946840.00.0
Sophie Candy19.9160160.00.0
Sophie Doyle282.55528246.07407439.361111
Sophie Killoran1432.34916956.10563378.836015
Sophie Ralston3111.42105986.10645159.245003
Sophie Robertson21.0216378.011.8
Sophie Scardifield202.5114087.473684312.407895
Sophie Silvester31.62063356.56.975
Stacey Kidd21.8252038.04.4
Stan Sheppard4385.6254475.203661421.891066
Stefano Cherchi930.323278785.08695657.442934
Stephanie Joannides60.94228625.85.9399996
Stephanie Searle1-4.996460.00.0
Stephanie Thewlis24.33317211.038.0
Stephen Craine1332.01588587.28787910.995459
Stephen Cummins1140.74801055.70796446.6566367
Stephen McCarthy155.59584866.07142933.210712
Stephen McGuire112.0596470.00.0
Stephen O'donovan325.741154.512.575001
Stephen O'Connor1-2.7274170.00.0
Stephen O'donovan20.2237323.09.5
Stephen Thorne19.1974030.00.0
Steven Fox2595.952164.899224821.552132
Steven Kelly3913.6216487.76315839.076313
Stevie Sanders122.8987120.00.0
Syed Asmin Shah11.28511050.00.0
Sylvia O'Donnell61.4423468.88.93
Sylvia O'Donnell51.783026113.09.975
Szczepan Mazur43.50493249.33333321.766668
T Bachelot10-2.50510935.22222233.4888887
T Beaurain1-69.949220.00.0
T Bellamy3211.5928615.41935522.12258
T Block122.63362987.545454512.1
T Brett215.34937311.066.75
T Broughton220.4462743.05.5
T Brown441.29483386.53488359.876744
T Buckley216.2014929.054.25
T C Carroll204.89932739.42105333.126316
T Cannon677.40969475.46969722.885605
T Cheesman99.0935217.521.937502
T Clark642.3777717.444444712.926986
T Culhane62.82862476.213.659999
T Doggrell103.02260145.11111121.65
T Donoghue11.25293350.00.0
T Dowling1807.79987535.70391138.15224
T Dowson1311.2484194.416666520.324999
T Doyle3-1.18362439.038.6
T Durcan841.7597826.6746999.314457
T E Doran2918.3040928.32142835.66786
T E Durcan11101.30315236.01803458.771546
T E Whelan12565.16054875.80079719.823204
T Eaves47521.35234176.412123710.319571
T Eley491.05943646.06.7447925
T G McLaughlin1611.75193816.762510.314687
T Gaffalione21.93708815.09.6
T Garner2314.6908146.40909136.438637
T Greatrex172.3451045.6259.284376
T Gredley2-3.652713.09.5
T Hansen182.59566198.05882412.697059
T Harrigan33.56147778.031.5
T Hemsley41.86091617.06.0
T Humphries342.3229948.575.225
T Hussain12.68476870.00.0
T J Doyle3872.454445.51036269.217747
T J Marshall13.15509030.00.0
T J Murphy8692.13878686.35829510.600502
T J O'Brien9728.0011554.85890820.113659
T J O'Brien12514.14129644.82421.289064
T J Phelan15915.7748046.44936749.281006
T Jarnet8-0.36253932.71428561.15
T Ladd461.41106454.9111118.015555
T M Sherry652.22935916.6718759.01953
T Madden601.93476997.77966110.073729
T Marquand3721.48542255.94609178.057437
T McLaughlin201.47051277.09.794737
T Messenger9514.0839776.30851140.686176
T Midgley54.28771978.510.55
T Molloy208.8415386.473684335.18684
T Murphy961.68359386.221052610.113156
T N Brett928.471698.06593429.697254
T O'Brien1056.83606674.29807717.113464
T O'Shea240.78033356.4782618.839132
T O'brien1-4.3350830.00.0
T O'Brien14.0798340.00.0
T P Madden9542.21268228.16579211.961326
T P O'Shea1221.96168666.611570412.035125
T P O'Shea1871.72773136.72580610.903226
T P Queally28591.36357876.37053879.269589
T P Treacy1910.573277.055555332.3
T Phelan644.6335567.066.71
T Piccone80.156365411.28571415.035714
T Price93.11095056.2511.05625
T Queally2481.29709797.0566810.5273285
T Quinn25.214026.02.8500001
T Ryan979.7273247.895833530.048964
T Saunders161.97479726.27.75
T Scudamore28075.21362734.575552520.298346
T Sherry42.12052927.333333513.783333
T Siddall3113.6440627.249.16167
T Smith4-0.273393635.33333355.1333337
T Thulliez5-2.72506716.2513.6625
T Wheeler114.2763210.00.0
T Whelan975.5159325.687517.10156
T Williams42.19224553.66666676.866667
T Willmott2-0.111541754.014.5
Tabitha Worsley10510.0669585.471153731.636057
Talib Hussain14.36434170.00.0
Tanya Redden17.18923950.00.0
Tayron Devolder13.2601470.00.0
Ted Durcan1372.0261565.91176469.754046
Terence Fury25.071758313.017.45
Theo Gillard423.69465455.073170731.378052
Theodore Ladd5411.70695015.78148139.330932
Theresa Maguire16.16708370.00.0
Thomas Bellamy5907.13943675.084889423.1572
Thomas Brett32.02562989.542.15
Thomas Brown4191.47695165.93540678.423507
Thomas Dowson6799.2239045.04277328.954199
Thomas Garner3437.9107765.833333530.173666
Thomas Greatrex4082.3388475.646191612.591164
Thomas Hemsley114.33707488.822.68
Thomas M O'brien21.78808594.010.5
Thomas M O'brien320.3488465.039.25
Thomas McGettigan234.76416822.0102.65
Thomas Willmott1749.1650384.843930720.942488
Thore Hammer Hansen2851.13745875.62323957.7999997
Tim Clark5461.86493727.115596311.872293
Timmy Murphy78231.63776.10389682.0383
Tina M Smith792.66043956.1794879.546793
Toby Eley3851.72582726.572916510.047012
Toby Wheeler5011.3627545.081632624.07551
Tom Bellamy9111.4833385.63333330.22389
Tom Broughton644.40207676.634920623.765873
Tom Buckley984.86661244.618556520.797428
Tom Cannon13407.29884435.200149525.120867
Tom Cheesman28710.1823055.85664333.873234
Tom Donoghue40.281926165.66666655.0
Tom Eaves10.188919070.00.0
Tom Humphries994.37764075.510204320.453062
Tom Malone19.3777470.00.0
Tom Marquand39811.00363845.56432157.360527
Tom Midgley466.5834645.86666716.899996
Tomas Harrigan181.27856126.94117648.526471
Tommy O'Connor11.72309880.00.0
Tommy O'Connor62.36763265.88.379999
Toni Quail17.66731260.00.0
Tony Clark34.321660512.022.55
Tony Culhane64-4.47032367.539682430.352388
Tony Kelly4488.6584085.105145526.13534
Tony Piccone2-1.28229910.04.45
Trevor Ryan345.7603864.87878819.131817
Trevor Whelan2-6.0273824.011.75
Tristan Price761.4549976.0810.861998
Tyler Gaffalione40.578613314.6666679.3
Tyler Heard20.557159412.010.2
Tyler Saunders2041.88524515.92610849.57586
U Rispoli192.61880426.3888897.661112
Unknown Jockey32.2132119.515.275
V Cheminaud151.30826756.5714296.746429
V Duric2-1.5908288.07.3999996
V Espinoza4-0.193388944.66666654.733333
V R De Souza50.663357569.7510.5625
V Santos201.50667487.315789713.947369
V Slattery25.2360239.017.9
V Wood19.9067540.00.0
Vanessa Maye142.721229610.76923111.461538
Victor Espinoza2-0.0205020910.012.2
Victor Santos1023.58438687.27722815.722771
Victoria Howell12.5111390.00.0
Victoria Sanchez24.70756538.027.3
Victoria Smith12.17362980.00.0
Victoria Wood25.536506713.026.150002
Vincent C Y Ho330.880568864.18755.4859376
Vincent Cheminaud50.94424749.2515.55
Vinzenz Schiergen16.4090120.00.0
W Buick31960.695578635.1176846.9680543
W Byrne142.97965128.84615412.269231
W Carson2361.30034536.35319148.260645
W Carver91.61035675.756.4999995
W Clarke510.0152286.033.4
W Cox742.01006966.20547969.228765
W Featherstone1608.3882115.069182426.850323
W Hutchinson896.3271554.19318215.578977
W J Boyes1111.38837054.927.710001
W J Lee20701.17937116.2426298.394367
W J Supple261.38116467.211.851999
W Kavanagh32.42762268.052.05
W Lee831.64843576.2682938.654266
W Lordan3491.062926.48275857.9627905
W M Lordan47211.08520466.2389838.325122
W Marshall311.110188511.532.975
W Marston53788.012210.25535.575
W P Kavanagh5813.4703916.684210339.27456
W Ryan12.4654160.00.0
W Smith3-0.142518362.56.1
W Supple30.344520577.514.25
W T Byrne1041.87296217.87378648.983493
W T Kennedy13406.25672444.781926622.222782
W Twiston-Davies1212.0062815.6258.271665
Warren Kennedy1-6.7982790.00.0
Wayne Hutchinson15573.37870764.214010215.251668
Wilfrid Denuault111.1571660.00.0
William Carson21501.71909656.0060499.44032
William Carver2121.30975915.24170648.319194
William Clarke578.2641434.87528.750889
William Cox9591.72248526.43632569.83788
William Mackie18.7888950.00.0
William Marshall774.11097535.39473720.755924
William Shanahan1611.3113339.838.67
William Twiston-Davies10601.75305245.66194538.90193
Willie Supple13.63669590.00.0
X Ziani172.96708586.687515.934375
Y Fujioka10.942909240.00.0
Y Iwata40.24125487.33333359.016666
Y Kawada61.16555158.85.7599998
Y Narredu42.87309274.05.233333
Y Nonaka351.51252568.08823510.661766
Y Take191.18822926.27777775.8916664
Yuga Kawada38-0.571622135.94594575.978379
Yuichi Fukunaga31.6669636.52.3999999
Yvonne Connolly18.3583220.00.0
Z Purton20.48850256.010.2
Z Wheatley60.631051365.03.27
Zak Wheatley931.19756336.3804358.929347
Zoe Bates150.6091160.00.0
Zoe Boardman84.8687869.28571415.357142
Zoe Donohoe117.7767940.00.0