Logo

Whitfords Cafe Bar Lounge Handicap

All TimeLast 5 Runs
Horse Name ARD AP AT ARS NI ARD AP AT ARS NI
Goscote12.605.00190.18100.00190.1812.605.00170.85100.00170.85
General Zoff11.804.40187.0697.00192.6714.802.00199.36100.00199.36
Never Surrender (IRE)11.205.84191.4898.00195.3115.208.60219.40105.00208.43
Darksideoftarnside (IRE)14.185.18196.15100.00196.1515.606.80228.8794.00242.61
Diocletian (IRE)12.835.08193.4397.00199.2315.004.60221.8793.00237.40
Fannie By Gaslight10.584.25197.7495.00207.6312.204.20165.4999.00167.14
Kashagan11.504.75198.8594.00210.7811.504.75177.2294.00187.85

Adjusted Time Chart

Percent of Standard Times Chart