Logo

Watch Racing Tv Now Novice Stakes

All TimeLast 5 Runs
Horse Name ARD AP AT ARS NI ARD AP AT ARS NI
Goobinator (USA).00.00.00.00
Noble Music (GER)10.003.00117.50102.00115.1510.003.00130.55102.00127.94
Fiery Mission (USA)8.003.50114.5099.00115.658.003.50101.7899.00102.80
Roman Stone (USA)11.002.00121.65101.00120.4311.002.00148.68101.00147.19
Baladio (IRE)9.503.00121.79100.00121.799.503.00128.61100.00128.61
Flash Point (IRE)10.504.00122.1394.00129.4610.504.00142.3694.00150.90
Jeu De Mots (FR)21.004.20152.2792.00164.4520.004.80290.8195.00305.35

Adjusted Time Chart

Percent of Standard Times Chart