Logo

Universal Hardware Supplies Novice Stakes

All TimeLast 5 Runs
Horse Name ARD AP AT ARS NI ARD AP AT ARS NI
Hurry Kane.00.00.00.00
Monica Sheriff10.005.00171.69.00.0010.005.00150.17.00.00
Cape Cavalli (IRE)11.502.50164.48112.00144.7411.502.50157.63112.00138.71
Roving Mission (USA)10.009.00152.19100.00152.1910.009.00126.83100.00126.83
Just Champion8.007.00158.4596.00164.788.007.00105.6396.00109.86
Lady Of Mercia9.505.50163.0098.00166.269.505.50130.0598.00132.65
Lucy Lou (IRE)10.507.50167.0492.00180.4110.507.50146.0692.00157.74
De Beau Tant10.339.33168.9292.00182.4310.809.40150.4992.00162.53
Tops No13.676.67187.6892.00202.6913.676.67203.6492.00219.94

Adjusted Time Chart

Percent of Standard Times Chart