Logo

Silk Mill Bar Ripponden Welcomes You Handicap

All TimeLast 5 Runs
Horse Name ARD AP AT ARS NI ARD AP AT ARS NI
Fizzy Feet (IRE)5.384.6261.1494.0064.815.604.0067.6795.0071.05
Mythical Spirit (IRE)5.923.5061.5492.0066.465.202.6060.1691.0065.57
Canford Bay (IRE)5.074.3760.9990.0067.095.004.0059.6589.0066.21
Suwaan (IRE)5.005.1961.1490.0067.264.805.8060.2492.0065.06
Maygold5.083.1562.1989.0069.035.003.2060.2393.0064.45
Billy Dylan (IRE)5.135.6561.8088.0069.225.006.6060.8391.0066.30
Jabbarockie4.883.7162.9389.0069.864.802.4059.4190.0065.35
Show Palace5.035.3463.6787.0071.954.606.6063.2585.0072.74
Hawaam (IRE)5.064.6563.5685.0073.105.005.4061.1690.0067.28
Bellevarde (IRE)5.394.0865.4788.0073.335.405.4087.6579.00106.05

Adjusted Time Chart

Percent of Standard Times Chart