Logo

Sean Leahy Memorial Handicap

All TimeLast 5 Runs
Horse Name ARD AP AT ARS NI ARD AP AT ARS NI
Hello Girl5.585.9274.2393.0079.425.607.0068.7794.0072.89
Artscape6.195.6275.1991.0081.956.208.2079.4293.0084.98
Brockey Rise (IRE)6.165.9275.5791.0082.376.203.6076.0596.0079.09
Storm Melody5.695.1775.6090.0083.176.804.2081.4296.0084.68
Mister Freeze (IRE)6.406.8076.3191.0083.186.806.6081.9891.0089.36
Quick Recovery6.064.9475.6590.0083.226.004.4072.6194.0076.96
Vincenzo Coccotti (USA)6.574.9376.4590.0084.096.202.8078.0487.0088.18
Mooroverthebridge6.124.7576.7790.0084.456.606.2079.4494.0084.20
Firenze Rosa (IRE)5.135.8775.9588.0085.065.007.8062.2289.0069.07
Trotter5.794.1676.9889.0085.456.005.4074.4290.0081.87
Arnoul Of Metz6.228.6777.4389.0085.956.008.2079.2985.0091.18
Fantasy Justifier (IRE)5.735.7077.8687.0087.986.004.0074.0694.0078.50
Captain Ryan5.194.6678.0387.0088.175.003.6065.5094.0069.43
Incentive5.835.9477.5286.0088.376.006.4075.1689.0083.42
Lily Of Year (FR)7.256.2580.1386.0091.357.256.2596.1186.00109.56
Golden Footsteps (IRE)8.868.0082.6988.0092.6112.2011.20191.8188.00214.83

Adjusted Time Chart

Percent of Standard Times Chart