Logo

Remembering Lisa Oldham Novices Hurdle

All TimeLast 5 Runs
Horse Name ARD AP AT ARS NI ARD AP AT ARS NI
Boltissime (FR).00.00.00.00
Iconic Hero (IRE)16.005.00241.93.00.0016.005.00241.93.00.00
Caracas13.095.57222.6694.00236.0213.404.80198.7691.00216.65
Handsome Bob (IRE)10.396.57223.9387.00253.0412.607.00199.0692.00214.99
Swaffham Bulbeck (IRE)12.694.00231.8490.00255.0214.803.80217.7093.00232.94
Misu Bula15.507.00246.8285.00283.8415.507.00238.9585.00274.79

Adjusted Time Chart

Percent of Standard Times Chart