Logo

Ray Dis Golden Wedding Anniversary Handicap

All TimeLast 5 Runs
Horse Name ARD AP AT ARS NI ARD AP AT ARS NI
Swift Blade (IRE)11.445.11215.54100.00215.5412.406.80169.9999.00171.69
Whims Of Desire9.758.75211.2096.00219.649.758.75130.9596.00136.19
Beechwood James (FR)9.335.67213.5297.00219.939.335.67124.7297.00128.46
Threediamondrings11.815.73215.8397.00222.3012.005.00166.3099.00167.97
Tilsworth Sammy13.676.92218.1098.00222.4615.008.80204.57101.00202.53
Millie May10.078.07214.6696.00223.2512.606.80168.9998.00172.37
Carraigin Aonair (IRE)13.036.42221.4699.00223.6713.604.60212.99100.00212.99
Steel Helmet (IRE)10.245.97219.0197.00225.5813.602.40207.65100.00207.65
Yasir (USA)13.964.50224.4799.00226.7213.204.60182.9698.00186.62
Sleepdancer (IRE)8.337.33216.7695.00227.598.337.33113.5595.00119.22
Riverina9.867.43217.2595.00228.1111.006.60146.3496.00152.19
Caracas13.405.60225.9096.00234.9415.405.80244.8197.00252.15
Mount Cleshar12.476.67226.4096.00235.4514.608.80220.7699.00222.96
Guaracha11.895.24233.1396.00242.4613.206.00184.2293.00197.12

Adjusted Time Chart

Percent of Standard Times Chart