Logo

Racingtv Com Amateur Riders Handicap

All TimeLast 5 Runs
Horse Name ARD AP AT ARS NI ARD AP AT ARS NI
Thorntoun Lady (USA)6.096.3874.8690.0082.356.608.0083.8091.0091.34
Letmestopyouthere (IRE)6.125.1875.6490.0083.205.407.2073.3785.0084.38
Queen Of Kalahari5.834.2175.7690.0083.336.204.2076.9994.0081.61
Havana Go6.507.8376.5089.0084.915.808.8067.6589.0075.09
B Fifty Two (IRE)5.618.0675.4087.0085.205.008.6066.1881.0078.76
La Cumparsita (IRE)7.657.8878.8391.0085.928.004.80100.7091.00109.76
Middlescence (IRE)9.366.5779.7291.0086.907.205.8089.0193.0095.24
Dodgy Bob5.985.7877.2387.0087.276.604.2083.8894.0088.92
Space War7.275.7478.0388.0087.396.403.0080.4891.0087.72
Chaplin Bay (IRE)6.915.0577.6587.0087.757.006.4088.6489.0098.39
Magical Molly Joe6.756.6078.4488.0087.857.005.0083.8795.0088.06
Wensley5.605.9377.1386.0087.925.606.4073.1385.0084.10
Royal Connoisseur (IRE)5.925.6278.3485.0090.096.009.4078.0286.0088.94
Ventura Secret (IRE)6.086.5078.9684.0091.596.207.8081.8884.0094.99
My Valentino (IRE)10.386.9084.4086.0096.2110.807.60152.6989.00169.49

Adjusted Time Chart

Percent of Standard Times Chart