Logo

Rachael Bell Wealth Management Handicap (14:00)

Going : null

Surface : Turf

Distance : 0 m 8 f 152 y

All TimeLast 5 Runs
No.Horse NameSilksJockeyTrainerORDNFGT ARD AP AT ARS ADB ARD AP AT ARS ADB
5Orange Suit (IRE)Adam J McNamaraE B De Giles680.000.009.146.00143.7291.887.089.566.17144.2991.368.12
3Diodorus (IRE)Laura CoughlanKaren McLintock730.000.0010.434.86146.8189.896.6511.157.17145.6589.9711.47
2Remember The Days (IRE)G LeeJedd O'Keeffe740.000.0011.093.96147.9491.737.0114.293.50153.9188.278.33
6ZihaamBen SandersonRoger Fell650.000.0011.335.07148.4991.188.3511.586.20146.9291.065.54
4Sempre Presto (IRE)P HanaganR A Fahey680.000.0011.184.20149.7888.836.0412.164.67151.7290.745.48
1The NavigatorJ P SullivanMrs Dianne Sayer758.330.0011.626.55154.1590.5523.7812.767.17164.1389.2935.91



Adjusted Time Chart


Percent of Standard Times Chart