Logo

Moments Restaurant Of Scratby Handicap

All TimeLast 5 Runs
Horse Name ARD AP AT ARS NI ARD AP AT ARS NI
Harbour Vision7.204.4099.9294.00105.917.602.6095.9598.0097.87
Glory Awaits (IRE)7.666.0399.6993.00106.677.805.0097.5397.00100.46
Majestic Moon (IRE)7.076.24100.2990.00110.328.003.40102.6093.00109.78
Juanito Chico (IRE)7.505.69101.2391.00110.358.407.40106.8693.00114.35
Colonel Frank6.954.55101.3589.00112.507.206.4092.1492.0099.52
Mandarin (GER)7.576.43103.8890.00114.267.607.60100.4089.00111.44
Balgair7.654.18102.9989.00114.327.802.00101.4589.00112.61
Itsakindamagic8.094.18105.0190.00115.518.605.60110.9692.00119.84

Adjusted Time Chart

Percent of Standard Times Chart