Logo

Mansionbet Beaten By A Head Handicap

All TimeLast 5 Runs
Horse Name ARD AP AT ARS NI ARD AP AT ARS NI
Alaskan Bay (IRE)5.184.9473.4093.0078.545.005.0063.0595.0066.21
Hello Girl5.605.8774.0293.0079.205.405.8066.1193.0070.74
Haader (FR)6.456.6475.3693.0080.646.206.8076.4294.0081.00
Good Business (IRE)6.185.2975.4692.0081.495.206.6066.5693.0071.22
Catapult6.525.8175.0191.0081.766.603.2082.8092.0089.43
Mother of Dragons (IRE)5.505.0575.1091.0081.865.607.4071.0290.0078.12
Napping6.004.3875.9792.0082.046.004.4080.8189.0089.70
Dubai Elegance6.276.5375.6991.0082.505.006.8063.3393.0067.77
Out Of The Ashes7.007.3376.5792.0082.697.0010.4088.9894.0094.32
Showdance Kid7.285.7276.5892.0082.717.007.8088.4195.0092.83
Praxedis6.117.2274.8989.0083.126.207.4077.8589.0086.41
Poppy May (IRE)6.405.8476.4491.0083.326.204.4076.8894.0081.50
Savannah Beau5.276.1475.2288.0084.255.407.8067.0289.0074.39
Spirit Of Zebedee (IRE)5.605.4077.0988.0086.345.606.4069.8889.0077.56
Viking Way (IRE)6.185.4178.0088.0087.365.603.2071.3894.0075.66
Cliff (IRE)6.564.8378.5186.0089.516.007.6076.7687.0086.74

Adjusted Time Chart

Percent of Standard Times Chart