Logo

Mansionbet Beaten By A Head Handicap

All TimeLast 5 Runs
Horse Name ARD AP AT ARS NI ARD AP AT ARS NI
Bronze Beau5.005.3361.6698.0062.895.005.2060.88100.0060.88
One Boy (IRE)5.085.6462.0098.0063.245.007.0061.7398.0062.96
Alban's Dream6.007.6262.7698.0064.026.009.0075.4698.0076.97
Illegitimate Gains6.176.8362.5297.0064.406.207.6077.9097.0080.24
Mysterious Look5.105.1562.7997.0064.675.008.2061.5999.0062.20
Celerity (IRE)5.196.5663.5897.0065.495.005.8064.1696.0066.73
The Golden Cue5.245.7663.7196.0066.265.607.8071.8397.0073.98
Bluella5.146.8664.6097.0066.545.007.6061.4497.0063.28
Valentino Sunrise5.685.1863.6395.0066.815.004.2060.4299.0061.02
Tizwotitiz5.575.5073.4991.0080.116.205.80109.5386.00124.87

Adjusted Time Chart

Percent of Standard Times Chart