Logo

M M Greene Handicap

All TimeLast 5 Runs
Horse Name ARD AP AT ARS NI ARD AP AT ARS NI
Chinese Alphabet9.005.14159.0698.00162.249.405.60135.6098.00138.31
Risk Mitigation (USA)8.407.00158.2696.00164.598.407.00111.0296.00115.46
It's How We Roll (IRE)9.506.58160.4597.00165.2612.406.00186.4597.00192.05
Born To Please10.036.03165.3597.00170.3115.607.80247.0196.00256.89
Endean11.007.00165.9696.00172.6011.007.00152.3396.00158.42
Good Impression10.245.19166.6496.00173.3114.605.60227.4496.00236.53
Tigerskin9.208.80165.3995.00173.669.208.80128.1095.00134.51
Knight Commander14.365.13173.3496.00180.2717.206.80237.57104.00228.07
Beer With The Boys13.004.83279.2390.00307.1513.804.00186.3099.00188.16

Adjusted Time Chart

Percent of Standard Times Chart