Logo

Lindum Construction Group Handicap

All TimeLast 5 Runs
Horse Name ARD AP AT ARS NI ARD AP AT ARS NI
Thomas Cranmer (USA)8.006.62156.1890.00171.8010.009.20135.2793.00144.74
Winged Spur (IRE)9.394.17158.4091.00172.669.606.00126.6592.00136.78
Armandihan (IRE)9.865.09158.4191.00172.6711.407.80154.6492.00167.01
Addis Ababa (IRE)8.863.00157.1190.00172.829.003.60129.1589.00143.36
Technological10.654.41160.5792.00173.4212.802.60180.8491.00197.12
Starcaster10.104.50159.2991.00173.6310.404.80142.0293.00151.96
Past Master10.222.78160.7691.00175.2311.402.00162.8290.00179.10
Desert Ruler9.384.48159.0789.00176.5611.803.80158.7992.00171.49
Benadalid8.863.07158.3588.00177.3612.402.40161.8892.00174.83
Framley Garth (IRE)9.025.02160.9589.00178.6511.004.20147.7292.00159.54
Get Back Get Back (IRE)9.332.17165.7692.00179.029.602.00149.4692.00161.42
Glan Y Gors (IRE)13.914.97167.4193.00179.1311.805.60162.0592.00175.02
Aldreth13.675.18165.8892.00179.1516.002.80192.32100.00192.32
Multellie11.534.86163.5189.00181.5011.406.80154.9590.00170.45
Delph Crescent (IRE)8.625.12160.9487.00181.869.405.40126.4389.00140.34
Moving Forward (IRE)9.834.67163.8988.00183.569.804.00136.1588.00152.49
Tapis Libre10.725.72164.3088.00184.0212.204.40174.0688.00194.95
Qawamees (IRE)11.104.80166.4988.00186.4613.004.80188.9888.00211.65

Adjusted Time Chart

Percent of Standard Times Chart