Logo

John Kaye Building Construction Amateur Riders Handicap (13:40)

Going : null

Surface : Turf

Distance : 2 m 0 f 12 y

All TimeLast 5 Runs
No.Horse NameSilksJockeyTrainerORDNFGT ARD AP AT ARS ADB ARD AP AT ARS ADB
3Perla Blanca (USA)Miss Sophie SmithE A L Dunlop670.000.0011.874.13215.9597.626.4813.754.40217.13102.005.56
2ColwoodMr George EdderyR Eddery6822.220.0016.022.86218.6395.125.0016.412.67217.0196.791.71
5BelabourMiss Becky BrisbourneKevin Frost620.000.0012.706.14219.1689.259.8713.147.17223.8688.8513.38
8Up Ten Down Two (IRE)Miss Joanna MasonM W Easterby570.000.0012.805.55219.0690.0310.0014.925.83218.5890.856.40
6Duke Of YorkshireMiss E EasterbyT D Easterby590.000.0011.425.67220.1490.3910.2311.1610.50217.4991.6616.21
7Percy ProseccoMiss Becky SmithArchie Watson596.250.0012.144.53220.1391.598.3515.234.25228.2193.686.83
11Saga Sprint (IRE)Miss Emily BullockJ R Jenkins450.000.0010.626.10220.0491.8111.3410.637.83217.4390.8713.97
10HugoigoMiss Shannon WattsJ S Goldie490.000.0013.786.11221.3291.5010.9014.106.33218.1393.778.03
9St Andrews (IRE)Miss E ToddG Boanas552.560.0014.875.21226.5593.6312.6116.156.00220.8996.917.91
4Buyer Beware (IRE)Miss S BrothertonLiam Bailey632.500.0015.105.18231.9092.109.4117.084.00238.1891.5410.48



Adjusted Time Chart


Percent of Standard Times Chart