Logo

Injured Jockeys Fund Handicap

All TimeLast 5 Runs
Horse Name ARD AP AT ARS NI ARD AP AT ARS NI
Spenny's Lass5.895.1585.9499.0086.805.806.6071.3499.0072.05
Ad Valorem Queen (IRE)6.567.8987.1598.0088.897.009.2088.0898.0089.84
Catapult6.455.9787.2798.0089.016.206.2076.8599.0077.62
Three C's (IRE)6.505.6987.7998.0089.547.205.4088.6399.0089.52
Haraz (IRE)7.115.2088.7599.0089.648.007.60101.4198.00103.44
Vincenzo Coccotti (USA)6.575.2689.0097.0091.676.606.6082.9899.0083.81
Essential6.696.0890.8297.0093.548.007.00105.2099.00106.25
My Bubba7.178.0889.9696.0093.567.807.6098.9096.00102.85
Haabis (USA)8.597.8291.2397.0093.978.008.20103.0697.00106.15
Stoneyford Lane (IRE)5.847.3291.5296.0095.186.2010.4099.3184.00115.20
Hidden Dream (FR)6.7510.5091.7396.0095.406.7510.5088.8796.0092.43
Purple Paddy7.206.9091.7595.0096.347.605.0093.5895.0098.26
Cooperess7.926.0394.2795.0098.998.007.00103.8199.00104.85
Billiebrookedit (IRE)6.187.3593.3493.0099.877.8010.60105.7193.00113.11

Adjusted Time Chart

Percent of Standard Times Chart