Logo

Injured Jockeys Fund Handicap

All TimeLast 5 Runs
Horse Name ARD AP AT ARS NI ARD AP AT ARS NI
Farhhmoreexciting7.008.00127.7593.00136.697.008.0089.7693.0096.05
Hidden Dream (IRE)8.895.74129.0093.00138.0210.004.80128.0698.00130.62
Tyrsal (IRE)9.085.46130.6793.00139.8210.807.60151.0891.00164.68
Bigshotte7.254.75129.4792.00139.837.254.7593.8592.00101.36
Grasmere (IRE)8.335.80129.7792.00140.1510.006.40131.5796.00136.83
Hard Toffee (IRE)11.034.94135.7694.00143.9010.004.40130.3997.00134.30
Oceanus (IRE)9.625.62134.4992.00145.2511.607.00159.5792.00172.33
Star Of Valour (IRE)8.007.50132.5090.00145.758.007.50106.4890.00117.13
Ness Of Brodgar9.209.00131.2188.00146.959.209.00120.8788.00135.37
Cosmic Ray8.025.70131.7388.00147.548.606.60116.5087.00131.65
Loose Chippings (IRE)11.117.61138.7191.00151.2013.607.20191.9092.00207.26
Rail Dancer10.936.46139.2189.00154.5211.603.80145.6090.00160.16
Telekinetic12.006.17141.5389.00157.1011.805.60163.8389.00181.85
Battle of Issus (IRE)10.339.67146.4784.00169.9010.339.67151.2284.00175.41

Adjusted Time Chart

Percent of Standard Times Chart