Logo

Haven Caister Holiday Park Novice Stakes

All TimeLast 5 Runs
Horse Name ARD AP AT ARS NI ARD AP AT ARS NI
You Little Ripper (IRE)7.003.0074.7492.0080.727.003.0087.4492.0094.44
Piccupaprosecco5.5011.5076.3389.0084.735.5011.5069.8189.0077.49
Archer's Dream (IRE)6.001.0073.9485.0085.036.001.0073.9485.0085.03
Tilghman (IRE)6.672.6776.5188.0085.696.672.6785.1788.0095.39
Lost In Alaska (USA)7.009.0076.3887.0086.317.009.0089.1187.00100.69
Philipine Cobra6.007.0076.2686.0086.946.007.0076.2686.0086.94
Trust Me (IRE)8.006.0079.3985.0091.308.006.00105.8585.00121.73
Aperitif7.009.0079.7783.0093.337.009.0093.0683.00108.89
Raspberry5.004.0088.1873.00111.995.004.0073.4973.0093.33

Adjusted Time Chart

Percent of Standard Times Chart