Logo

Happy Birthday Angela Savage 89 Today Handicap Hurdle

All TimeLast 5 Runs
Horse Name ARD AP AT ARS NI ARD AP AT ARS NI
Paddys Runner15.914.46384.7291.00419.3520.004.60310.4796.00322.89
One More Tune (IRE)24.673.33402.2795.00422.3925.203.80398.2995.00418.20
Gold Man (IRE)19.204.40407.3491.00444.0019.204.40341.3591.00372.07
Awesomedestination (IRE)17.5010.00421.7293.00451.2417.5010.00310.7893.00332.54
Strollawaynow (IRE)21.553.85415.4991.00452.8824.603.20420.3087.00474.93
Point N Shoot (IRE)22.073.93428.1391.00466.6724.202.60393.6492.00425.13
Milton16.806.60447.1895.00469.5316.806.60287.0895.00301.43
Gersjoeycasey (IRE)17.677.00422.3188.00472.9817.677.00285.6288.00319.89

Adjusted Time Chart

Percent of Standard Times Chart