Logo

Free Tips From Sandstorm At Valuerater Co Uk Handicap

All TimeLast 5 Runs
Horse Name ARD AP AT ARS NI ARD AP AT ARS NI
Affair11.605.17175.3092.00189.3313.005.60173.3692.00187.23
Gendarme (IRE)9.866.00174.2690.00191.6911.604.40160.8796.00167.30
Millie May9.338.17174.6090.00192.0611.405.40156.5295.00164.35
Filament Of Gold (USA)10.445.54176.8190.00194.4912.006.00165.3290.00181.85
Just Right10.336.56178.7389.00198.3911.606.40161.4394.00171.11
Double Legend (IRE)11.386.12181.1189.00201.0411.404.20164.5689.00182.66
Buxlow Belle (FR)10.785.89180.4888.00202.1411.606.60160.2295.00168.23
De Beau Tant9.809.20183.4188.00205.429.809.20138.1788.00154.75
Top Rock Talula (IRE)12.155.08187.0487.00211.3513.002.60180.7294.00191.57
Cougar Kid (IRE)16.705.32200.4291.00218.4617.405.20265.7688.00297.65

Adjusted Time Chart

Percent of Standard Times Chart