Logo

Follow At The Races On Twitter Novice Stakes

All TimeLast 5 Runs
Horse Name ARD AP AT ARS NI ARD AP AT ARS NI
Kimbriki.00.00.00.00
Desert Son10.007.00126.07101.00124.8110.007.00126.07101.00124.81
Thunder And Light8.006.50125.2897.00129.038.006.50100.2297.00103.23
Fly Lightly9.007.00130.0794.00137.889.007.00117.5294.00124.58
Harrovian10.002.00130.5394.00138.3610.002.00130.5394.00138.36
Triple Genius (IRE)10.006.00132.7293.00142.0110.006.00132.7293.00142.01
First In Line10.002.00132.4392.00143.0310.002.00132.4392.00143.03
Logan's Choice8.008.00136.0794.00144.248.008.00108.8694.00115.39
Rum Baba7.0012.00128.1086.00146.047.0012.0089.6786.00102.23
Para Queen (IRE)7.0010.00131.0984.00152.067.0010.0091.7684.00106.44
Arcadienne8.007.00140.0691.00152.678.007.00112.0591.00122.13
All Right9.509.50139.1790.00153.099.509.50131.8590.00145.04
Peripherique9.509.00135.0586.00153.969.509.00128.1886.00146.13

Adjusted Time Chart

Percent of Standard Times Chart