Logo

Every Race Live On Racing Tv Handicap Div 2 (17:55)

Going : null

Surface : Turf

Distance : 5 f 12 y

All TimeLast 5 Runs
No.Horse NameSilksJockeyTrainerORDNFGT ARD AP AT ARS ADB ARD AP AT ARS ADB
1B Fifty Two (IRE)Jane ElliottMrs Marjorie Fife602.440.005.697.6072.2688.246.875.493.6770.3292.271.99
2Who Told Jo Jo (IRE)R P DowneyJ Tuite570.000.005.506.2172.2088.586.625.977.0070.9891.054.92
3The Bull (IRE)A MullenB Haslam550.000.005.395.0072.1990.206.125.374.2071.6693.772.02
4Paco EscostarCam HardieMiss J A Camacho540.000.005.014.8671.6889.394.435.025.8370.6791.314.36
8Queen Of KalahariLewis EdmundsJ L Eyre490.000.005.894.0873.3188.635.046.204.2072.4292.703.51
12Cardaw Lily (IRE)J P SullivanMrs R Carr450.000.005.806.7173.3188.046.646.457.1773.8188.246.22
6Hop Maddocks (IRE)P MulrennanF Watson520.000.005.678.0074.2689.1116.095.4810.3373.5390.6819.07
13Prince of TimeBen SandersonMrs Stella Barclay453.030.006.916.4174.2687.938.426.588.1773.8992.569.40
9TarnhelmRhona PindarW Storey477.140.007.546.3174.8090.667.468.718.4074.4593.008.80
10War Ensign (IRE)Rachel RichardsonT D Easterby460.000.007.457.2975.4688.5310.817.697.6775.4189.4410.37
14Swiss MissR FfrenchJ Gallagher450.000.005.968.2974.5488.3412.806.128.3374.3388.9913.08



Adjusted Time Chart


Percent of Standard Times Chart