Logo

Dom Geri Personalised Wrap Handicap

All TimeLast 5 Runs
Horse Name ARD AP AT ARS NI ARD AP AT ARS NI
Lucky Lou (IRE)7.005.33100.7494.00106.797.005.3388.1594.0093.44
Redemptive7.624.38100.9093.00107.968.203.80103.0794.00109.26
Sherella6.678.67100.0692.00108.076.678.6783.4292.0090.09
Sukalia7.006.25101.4691.00110.597.006.2588.7891.0096.77
Run After Genesis (IRE)7.508.00103.0092.00111.247.508.0099.6392.00107.60
Shifting Gold (IRE)7.004.33104.1192.00112.447.004.3391.0992.0098.38
Wall Of Sapphire (IRE)8.005.67103.3691.00112.668.004.80103.9290.00114.32
Antidote (IRE)7.677.00104.0791.00113.447.677.0099.8391.00108.81
Moonlit Sea8.756.50107.0193.00114.508.756.50117.7793.00126.01
Summa Force (IRE)7.256.50104.3790.00114.817.256.5094.7390.00104.20
Bug Boy (IRE)7.715.43105.1990.00115.718.005.40104.8790.00115.36
Poet's Magic7.677.33105.3787.00119.077.677.33101.1687.00114.32
Monsieur Piquer (FR)6.808.20105.7185.00121.576.808.2089.7885.00103.24

Adjusted Time Chart

Percent of Standard Times Chart