Logo

Brakes Group Ebf Novice Stakes

All TimeLast 5 Runs
Horse Name ARD AP AT ARS NI ARD AP AT ARS NI
Pacificadora (USA)7.002.00148.2096.00154.137.002.00117.5396.00122.23
Dancing Lilly10.0011.00154.0595.00161.7510.0011.00128.3795.00134.79
Johnny Kidd12.005.00156.5191.00170.5912.005.00156.5191.00170.59
Moghram (IRE)12.008.00158.7590.00174.6312.008.00158.7590.00174.63
Test Valley (IRE)8.007.50160.5790.00176.638.007.50107.0590.00117.75
Desert Mission (IRE)8.008.00165.7992.00179.068.008.00110.5392.00119.37
Constraint12.006.00165.2290.00181.7412.006.00165.2290.00181.74
Longville Lilly8.0012.00164.6387.00186.038.0012.00110.2387.00124.56
Lucy Lou (IRE)10.008.00169.6490.00186.6010.008.00141.3690.00155.50
Stone Cougar (USA)8.504.50167.4985.00192.618.504.50118.1285.00135.83
Great Bear9.502.50171.3185.00197.019.502.50163.9385.00188.52
Ekayburg (FR)15.503.50189.9089.00210.7815.503.50213.3589.00236.82

Adjusted Time Chart

Percent of Standard Times Chart