Logo

Bet365 Handicap (13:50)

Going : Good to Firm

Surface : Turf

Distance : 0 m 8 f 152 y

All TimeLast 5 Runs
No.Horse NameSilksJockeyTrainerORDNFGT ARD AP AT ARS ADB ARD AP AT ARS ADB
2Dark Vision (IRE)James DoyleM Johnston1030.000.007.264.50123.8389.964.977.676.60124.7389.886.63
15Almashriq (USA)C D HayesJ H M Gosden880.000.007.352.33124.2389.231.937.352.33124.2389.231.93
6The Trader (IRE)J FanningM Johnston930.000.008.313.25125.0191.723.968.684.00124.5595.234.49
12AllmankindC LeeM L W Bell890.000.008.473.60125.0491.755.168.473.60125.0491.755.16
13AlkaamelLiam JonesW J Haggas890.000.007.883.30124.7289.933.728.461.83125.0291.771.23
7TulfarrisS DonohoeC Fellowes9216.670.007.485.00126.2292.526.267.485.00126.2292.526.26
8Aweedram (IRE)David EganA King910.000.008.023.43126.3691.212.728.194.00125.9889.372.96
11Solid Stone (IRE)P J McDonaldSir Michael Stoute900.000.008.223.40126.4094.242.598.223.40126.4094.242.59
3Oasis PrinceJ P SpencerM Johnston960.000.007.823.14126.9189.222.597.933.20127.5489.221.97
1Walkinthesand (IRE)R L MooreR Hannon1050.000.008.202.40127.5492.661.238.202.40127.5492.661.23
5American Graffiti (FR)Non RunnerC Appleby940.000.009.711.50127.9994.240.319.711.50127.9994.240.31
10KorchoK McEvoyH Morrison900.000.008.624.22127.7993.435.289.373.40128.2594.013.45
14Majestic Dawn (IRE)Josephine GordonP F I Cole890.000.009.793.80128.5597.613.689.793.80128.5597.613.68
4Good Birthday (IRE)S De SousaA M Balding950.000.009.284.00130.4293.324.149.284.60130.4293.324.14
9Migration (IRE)Andrea AtzeniD Menuisier900.000.008.004.17130.1588.724.698.004.17130.1588.724.69
16Cardano (USA)K T O'NeillIan Williams830.000.008.423.00129.6989.373.218.593.00130.0989.371.94



Adjusted Time Chart


Percent of Standard Times Chart