Logo

Become A Racehorse Owner At Thegoldenhorse Co Uk Handicap

All TimeLast 5 Runs
Horse Name ARD AP AT ARS NI ARD AP AT ARS NI
The Meter7.335.33101.2295.00106.287.335.3396.9795.00101.82
Sarasota Star (IRE)8.505.75102.8593.00110.058.505.75109.1893.00116.82
Diviner (IRE)5.674.56100.1889.00111.206.205.8077.1991.0084.13
High Contrast6.337.00102.3390.00112.566.337.0081.1990.0089.31
Straitouttacompton7.338.00102.3890.00112.617.338.0093.7390.00103.10
Curfewed (IRE)7.885.75102.5790.00112.838.605.80111.5990.00122.75
George Mallory7.337.67102.6587.00115.997.337.6794.3287.00106.58
Gennaro (IRE)7.007.33106.6788.00119.477.007.3393.1788.00104.35
Beaufort (IRE)7.004.33105.9284.00122.877.004.3392.6884.00107.51
Seven For A Pound (USA)7.335.00110.6684.00128.377.335.00101.4384.00117.66
Conundrum7.004.80108.9081.00129.597.004.8094.9981.00113.04
Sdh Dream Team6.506.75110.8679.00134.146.506.7589.7879.00108.63
Highwaygrey5.679.00117.2775.00146.585.679.0082.0675.00102.58

Adjusted Time Chart

Percent of Standard Times Chart