Logo

Aks Skips Of Norwich Handicap

All TimeLast 5 Runs
Horse Name ARD AP AT ARS NI ARD AP AT ARS NI
Dance To Freedom7.007.0075.1295.0078.887.007.0087.8395.0092.22
Valley Belle (IRE)6.115.5874.6793.0079.906.006.0073.8994.0078.32
Sussudio6.006.1774.2292.0080.166.005.0073.2794.0077.66
Pageant Master (IRE)6.506.8874.7091.0081.427.207.4089.9090.0098.89
Liam's Lass (IRE)7.004.5077.2093.0082.617.004.5086.8993.0092.98
Budaiya Fort (IRE)6.008.0075.1590.0082.676.208.2078.2191.0085.24
Such Promise6.336.3377.4090.0085.156.405.8079.8989.0088.68
Yes Can Do (USA)6.758.5076.8889.0085.346.758.5083.2489.0092.40
Spirit Of Lucerne (IRE)6.005.8379.0089.0087.695.806.0076.5288.0085.70
Lincoln Red5.607.1077.5286.0088.376.004.0080.0984.0092.91
Sweet Forgetme Not (IRE)6.2512.5080.7684.0093.686.2512.5083.5684.0096.93

Adjusted Time Chart

Percent of Standard Times Chart