Logo

Adnams Ghost Ship Handicap

All TimeLast 5 Runs
Horse Name ARD AP AT ARS NI ARD AP AT ARS NI
Wiretap (FR)6.754.2599.5991.00108.566.754.2584.1191.0091.68
Molly Mai7.004.40101.1692.00109.257.205.4095.4691.00104.06
Snow Storm (IRE)7.674.00104.0091.00113.367.803.80101.7091.00110.85
Greek Kodiac (IRE)7.403.40101.2888.00113.447.403.4093.8588.00105.12
Sezim8.753.75105.0790.00115.588.753.75114.9090.00126.39
Catch My Breath8.805.40107.4287.00121.398.805.40118.1787.00133.53
Camber6.173.83105.0584.00121.866.403.8085.2786.0097.21
Amorously (IRE)8.335.33107.5686.00122.628.806.20118.1988.00132.37
Marronnier (IRE)6.672.67107.3282.00126.646.672.6798.5482.00116.27

Adjusted Time Chart

Percent of Standard Times Chart