Logo

32red Casino Handicap

All TimeLast 5 Runs
Horse Name ARD AP AT ARS NI ARD AP AT ARS NI
Dutiful Son (IRE)6.715.5485.6895.0089.966.407.4078.7395.0082.67
Roman Spinner6.773.7386.7194.0091.917.403.8090.6398.0092.45
Soar Above6.825.3687.5094.0092.756.403.0083.1796.0086.50
Mr Minerals7.614.6187.9193.0094.067.405.8094.0392.00101.55
Papa Stour (USA)7.076.1488.8193.0095.027.006.4085.8498.0087.56
Yusra7.674.2288.9193.0095.148.003.2099.6792.00107.65
Quick Breath6.635.6387.8491.0095.756.804.6086.0295.0090.32
Inaam (IRE)6.935.4389.3291.0097.366.807.8083.8097.0086.31
Chai Chai (IRE)7.195.3893.2685.00107.247.606.4099.4888.00111.41

Adjusted Time Chart

Percent of Standard Times Chart