Logo

32red Casino Handicap

All TimeLast 5 Runs
Horse Name ARD AP AT ARS NI ARD AP AT ARS NI
Count Otto (IRE)6.005.1773.1899.0073.915.806.4068.51101.0067.82
Ice Lord (IRE)6.466.2374.1399.0074.876.204.0075.65100.0075.65
Good Effort (IRE)7.257.0075.1098.0076.607.2011.6089.1998.0090.97
Colonel Frank7.004.8575.7098.0077.227.407.8091.7899.0092.69
Musharrif5.394.9876.6798.0078.205.603.8071.4899.0072.19
Alaadel6.144.4375.9996.0079.036.005.4073.4996.0076.43
Swiss Knight6.254.3876.9497.0079.256.005.6070.07101.0069.37

Adjusted Time Chart

Percent of Standard Times Chart