Logo

100 Profit Boost At 32redsport Com Handicap

All TimeLast 5 Runs
Horse Name ARD AP AT ARS NI ARD AP AT ARS NI
Shellebeau (IRE)6.505.0075.3895.0079.156.505.0081.7995.0085.88
Phoenix Star (IRE)5.405.4073.6791.0080.305.405.4068.9291.0075.12
Journey Of Life6.145.0074.2590.0081.676.004.4074.3891.0081.08
Mykindofsunshine (IRE)5.606.0074.2689.0082.435.606.0069.3189.0076.94
Mendoza (IRE)6.294.0074.4389.0082.616.404.4079.6790.0087.64
Sir Busker (IRE)6.383.5075.1490.0082.656.404.0077.3089.0085.80
Cracking Speed (IRE)6.005.2575.4288.0084.486.005.4078.8287.0089.07
I Am A Dreamer6.296.0076.0088.0085.127.205.4091.9687.00103.92
Drumnadrochit6.008.6076.3987.0086.326.008.6076.3987.0086.32

Adjusted Time Chart

Percent of Standard Times Chart